Azimuts 4.kārta

2008.05.08.
Organizer : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Coursmaster : Aivars Žogla
[D1] [D2] [D3] [D4]
D1 Course (1): 22 KP 6.7 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   20 Andris Mireckis                       00:43:03
  2.   17 Aigars Vārna                          00:45:19
  3.   21 Pēteris Īvāns                         00:45:33
  4.   19 Harijs Meiers                         00:45:35
  5.   23 Jānis Turks                           00:48:05
  6.   11 Jānis Brauns                          00:49:25
  7.   24 Kristaps Bērziņš                      00:49:31
  8.    7 Gundars Galauskis                     00:50:18
  9.    9 Dmitrijs Skripačovs                   00:56:27
 10.   14 Kārlis Plūksna                        00:56:34
 11.   13 Nauris Inovskis                       00:58:28
 12.   16 Arvis Heniņš                          00:58:37
 13.   20 Jānis Ķeza                            01:01:21
 14.   14 Uldis Zīle                            01:01:40
 15.   25 Mārtiņš Bērziņš                       01:03:26
 16.   10 Guntars Sils                          01:05:37
 17.    8 Jānis Grīnvalds                       01:16:21
       10 Romans Čaščins                        DQ      
D2 Course (2): 14 KP 5.1 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   18 Alvita Mirecka                        00:36:07
  2.   30 Mārīte Turka                          00:37:38
  3.    5 Imants Čaklis                         00:42:14
  4.   12 Jurģis Ķemlers                        00:43:31
  5.   24 Odeta Turka                           00:45:55
  6.    5 Vaira Černišova                       00:52:03
  7.   31 Ilze Robalde                          00:52:33
  8.    5 Marija Kolodija                       00:56:06
  9.   22 Ieva Meiere                           01:04:14
 10.   18 Lolita Vitmane                        01:23:16
 11.   13 Aivars Būmanis                        01:37:56
D3 Course (3): 8 KP 2.1 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.    1 Arturs Brokans                        00:20:28
  2.    2 Dmitrijs Žarovs                       00:20:40
  3.    2 Vladislavs Terjaņiks                  00:20:43
  4.    4 Māris Galauskis                       00:24:02
D4 Course (4): 1 KP 0.5 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   16 Līna                                  00:14:00
  2.   29 Mārcis                                00:26:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.05.08. 22:41:50 105052_sime