ZIG-ZAG 8.kārta
2010.05.31.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 15 KP 7,07 km ^
1. Kristaps Bērziņš 00:43:32 18:28:57 01:04 2 02:45 1 05:06 4 08:08 3 10:44 3 13:10 3 15:20 2 16:18 2 22:50 1 24:40 1 33:38 1 37:05 1 39:11 1 41:45 1 43:00 1 43:32 1 00:43:32
4008 Taka 01:04 2 01:41 1 02:21 8 03:02 1 02:36 1 02:26 8 02:10 1 00:58 1 06:32 1 01:50 1 08:58 7 03:27 4 02:06 1 02:34 1 01:15 1 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andris Mireckis 00:44:43 17:14:22 01:07 3 03:03 3 04:40 2 07:47 2 10:39 2 12:25 1 14:55 1 15:56 1 24:12 2 26:18 2 34:55 2 38:01 2 40:11 2 42:47 2 44:09 2 44:43 2 00:44:43
251 Kamparkalns 01:07 3 01:56 2 01:37 1 03:07 3 02:52 2 01:46 1 02:30 3 01:01 2 08:16 2 02:06 2 08:37 6 03:06 1 02:10 3 02:36 2 01:22 2 00:34 4
00:03 00:15 -00:44 00:05 00:16 -00:40 00:20 00:03 01:44 00:16 -00:21 -00:21 00:04 00:02 00:07 00:02
3. Almants Kalniņš 00:46:02 18:27:03 00:56 1 02:55 2 04:32 1 07:38 1 10:35 1 14:19 4 16:58 4 18:02 4 26:46 4 28:53 4 36:08 4 39:21 4 41:30 3 44:08 3 45:30 3 46:02 3 00:46:02
3203 Kamparkalns 00:56 1 01:59 3 01:37 1 03:06 2 02:57 3 03:44 11 02:39 6 01:04 3 08:44 5 02:07 3 07:15 1 03:13 2 02:09 2 02:38 3 01:22 2 00:32 1
-00:08 00:18 -00:44 00:04 00:21 01:18 00:29 00:06 02:12 00:17 -01:43 -00:14 00:03 00:04 00:07 00:00
4. Harijs Meiers 00:46:29 18:25:32 01:09 5 03:17 5 05:00 3 08:11 4 11:20 4 13:09 2 15:48 3 16:58 3 25:34 3 28:06 3 35:54 3 39:12 3 41:33 4 44:24 4 45:49 4 46:29 4 00:46:29
3281 okzk 01:09 5 02:08 5 01:43 3 03:11 4 03:09 4 01:49 2 02:39 6 01:10 6 08:36 4 02:32 5 07:48 2 03:18 3 02:21 4 02:51 4 01:25 4 00:40 6
00:05 00:27 -00:38 00:09 00:33 -00:37 00:29 00:12 02:04 00:42 -01:10 -00:09 00:15 00:17 00:10 00:08
5. Jānis Brauns 00:51:41 17:46:14 01:07 3 03:15 4 06:05 8 09:31 5 12:51 5 14:48 5 17:24 5 18:31 5 26:56 5 29:34 5 39:52 5 43:49 5 46:10 5 49:26 5 51:01 5 51:41 5 00:51:41
3246 LVM 01:07 3 02:08 5 02:50 11 03:26 5 03:20 6 01:57 3 02:36 5 01:07 4 08:25 3 02:38 6 10:18 10 03:57 9 02:21 4 03:16 8 01:35 6 00:40 6
00:03 00:27 00:29 00:24 00:44 -00:29 00:26 00:09 01:53 00:48 01:20 00:30 00:15 00:42 00:20 00:08
6. Pēteris Īvāns 00:52:58 18:06:56 01:31 8 03:55 8 05:51 6 09:45 6 13:24 7 15:25 6 17:56 6 19:10 6 29:21 6 32:02 6 41:12 6 44:46 6 47:26 6 50:40 6 52:17 6 52:58 6 00:52:58
0 Taka 01:31 8 02:24 9 01:56 6 03:54 6 03:39 9 02:01 4 02:31 4 01:14 7 10:11 7 02:41 7 09:10 8 03:34 6 02:40 7 03:14 7 01:37 7 00:41 8
00:27 00:43 -00:25 00:52 01:03 -00:25 00:21 00:16 03:39 00:51 00:12 00:07 00:34 00:40 00:22 00:09
7. Andris Leja 00:53:41 18:37:09 01:11 6 03:18 6 05:13 5 09:49 7 13:04 6 15:57 8 18:20 7 19:28 7 30:41 8 33:59 9 42:22 8 45:53 7 48:22 7 51:33 7 53:05 7 53:41 7 00:53:41
3344 Talsu BJC 01:11 6 02:07 4 01:55 5 04:36 10 03:15 5 02:53 9 02:23 2 01:08 5 11:13 9 03:18 10 08:23 3 03:31 5 02:29 6 03:11 6 01:32 5 00:36 5
00:07 00:26 -00:26 01:34 00:39 00:27 00:13 00:10 04:41 01:28 -00:35 00:04 00:23 00:37 00:17 00:04
8. Janeta Turka 00:54:31 18:17:04 01:31 8 04:46 10 06:33 10 10:28 9 14:03 9 16:07 9 18:58 8 20:12 8 30:59 9 33:42 7 42:18 7 46:02 8 48:42 8 52:05 8 53:48 8 54:31 8 00:54:31
0 Taka 01:31 8 03:15 10 01:47 4 03:55 7 03:35 8 02:04 5 02:51 8 01:14 7 10:47 8 02:43 9 08:36 5 03:44 8 02:40 7 03:23 9 01:43 8 00:43 10
00:27 01:34 -00:34 00:53 00:59 -00:22 00:41 00:16 04:15 00:53 -00:22 00:17 00:34 00:49 00:28 00:11
9. Aldis Rancāns 00:55:25 18:15:56 01:39 10 03:57 9 06:27 9 10:40 10 14:14 10 16:30 10 19:23 10 20:47 9 32:13 10 34:54 10 43:29 10 47:09 9 49:53 9 53:00 9 54:52 9 55:25 9 00:55:25
0 OKZK 01:39 10 02:18 8 02:30 10 04:13 9 03:34 7 02:16 7 02:53 9 01:24 9 11:26 10 02:41 7 08:35 4 03:40 7 02:44 9 03:07 5 01:52 9 00:33 3
00:35 00:37 00:09 01:11 00:58 -00:10 00:43 00:26 04:54 00:51 -00:23 00:13 00:38 00:33 00:37 00:01
10. Guntars Sils 00:57:01 17:38:21 01:21 7 03:32 7 05:58 7 09:54 8 13:39 8 15:43 7 19:06 9 20:57 10 30:36 7 33:55 8 43:24 9 47:26 10 50:18 10 54:14 10 56:18 10 57:01 10 00:57:01
3360 Dundaga 01:21 7 02:11 7 02:26 9 03:56 8 03:45 10 02:04 5 03:23 10 01:51 11 09:39 6 03:19 11 09:29 9 04:02 10 02:52 10 03:56 10 02:04 11 00:43 10
00:17 00:30 00:05 00:54 01:09 -00:22 01:13 00:53 03:07 01:29 00:31 00:35 00:46 01:22 00:49 00:11
11. Dmitrijs Skripačevs 01:22:07 16:47:16 02:10 11 05:36 11 07:43 11 13:23 11 17:18 11 20:14 11 23:43 11 25:18 11 44:22 11 46:48 11 58:23 11 62:41 11 75:26 11 79:25 11 81:26 11 82:07 11 01:22:07
0 Ventspils 02:10 11 03:26 11 02:07 7 05:40 11 03:55 11 02:56 10 03:29 11 01:35 10 19:04 11 02:26 4 11:35 11 04:18 11 12:45 11 03:59 11 02:01 10 00:41 8
01:06 01:45 -00:14 02:38 01:19 00:30 01:19 00:37 12:32 00:36 02:37 00:51 10:39 01:25 00:46 00:09
Labākais laiks: 00:56 01:41 01:37 03:02 02:36 01:46 02:10 00:58 06:32 01:50 07:15 03:06 02:06 02:34 01:15 00:32 00:39:56
S Distance (2): 14 KP 4,88 km ^
1. Līga Virbule 00:37:36 18:24:12 01:53 1 04:35 2 06:54 2 09:29 1 12:13 1 16:02 1 17:12 1 20:00 1 22:46 1 26:01 1 27:50 1 31:32 1 34:47 1 36:57 1 37:36 1 00:37:36
3298 Taka 01:53 1 02:42 3 02:19 1 02:35 1 02:44 2 03:49 1 01:10 2 02:48 2 02:46 2 03:15 2 01:49 6 03:42 2 03:15 1 02:10 2 00:39 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Alvita Mirecka 00:42:47 16:58:18 01:53 1 04:16 1 06:45 1 15:37 7 18:01 5 21:56 4 23:00 3 25:43 3 27:58 3 30:47 2 32:05 2 35:47 2 40:18 2 42:11 2 42:47 2 00:42:47
252 Kamparkalns 01:53 1 02:23 1 02:29 2 08:52 9 02:24 1 03:55 2 01:04 1 02:43 1 02:15 1 02:49 1 01:18 1 03:42 2 04:31 5 01:53 1 00:36 1
00:00 -00:19 00:10 06:17 -00:20 00:06 -00:06 -00:05 -00:31 -00:26 -00:31 00:00 01:16 -00:17 -00:03
3. Odeta Turka 00:46:47 18:21:35 02:08 4 04:40 3 11:30 8 17:09 8 20:03 7 24:28 6 25:50 6 28:49 6 31:38 5 34:55 4 36:18 4 39:58 3 43:51 3 46:01 3 46:47 3 00:46:47
3268 Taka 02:08 4 02:32 2 06:50 9 05:39 8 02:54 3 04:25 3 01:22 3 02:59 3 02:49 3 03:17 3 01:23 2 03:40 1 03:53 2 02:10 2 00:46 5
00:15 -00:10 04:31 03:04 00:10 00:36 00:12 00:11 00:03 00:02 -00:26 -00:02 00:38 00:00 00:07
4. Ilze Robalde 00:52:38 18:16:48 03:07 8 06:19 7 09:34 6 12:37 5 16:39 4 22:10 5 23:40 5 27:52 5 30:57 4 34:21 3 36:06 3 44:48 4 49:22 4 51:56 4 52:38 4 00:52:38
3296 Talsi 03:07 8 03:12 4 03:15 6 03:03 4 04:02 5 05:31 6 01:30 6 04:12 6 03:05 5 03:24 4 01:45 5 08:42 9 04:34 6 02:34 4 00:42 3
01:14 00:30 00:56 00:28 01:18 01:42 00:20 01:24 00:19 00:09 -00:04 05:00 01:19 00:24 00:03
5. Vaira Černiševa 00:56:54 16:45:53 02:36 6 06:11 5 09:10 5 12:05 3 16:34 3 21:31 3 23:09 4 26:51 4 31:58 6 39:30 6 41:12 5 45:31 5 50:07 5 56:06 5 56:54 5 00:56:54
0 Ventspils 02:36 6 03:35 7 02:59 5 02:55 3 04:29 7 04:57 5 01:38 7 03:42 5 05:07 8 07:32 7 01:42 4 04:19 4 04:36 7 05:59 9 00:48 6
00:43 00:53 00:40 00:20 01:45 01:08 00:28 00:54 02:21 04:17 -00:07 00:37 01:21 03:49 00:09
6. Kristīna Ēce 00:58:44 17:43:43 02:14 5 07:05 8 10:29 7 14:00 6 18:12 6 24:47 7 26:25 7 33:08 7 37:19 7 41:48 7 43:56 6 49:02 6 53:47 6 57:54 6 58:44 6 00:58:44
3226 Valdemārpils 02:14 5 04:51 8 03:24 7 03:31 5 04:12 6 06:35 8 01:38 7 06:43 8 04:11 6 04:29 6 02:08 7 05:06 5 04:45 8 04:07 6 00:50 7
00:21 02:09 01:05 00:56 01:28 02:46 00:28 03:55 01:25 01:14 00:19 01:24 01:30 01:57 00:11
7. Anna Orniņa 01:03:08 17:50:16 02:07 3 05:30 4 08:28 3 12:14 4 22:54 8 28:37 8 30:00 8 37:26 8 41:38 8 45:09 8 46:47 7 53:39 7 57:34 7 62:26 7 63:08 7 01:03:08
0 02:07 3 03:23 6 02:58 4 03:46 6 10:40 9 05:43 7 01:23 4 07:26 9 04:12 7 03:31 5 01:38 3 06:52 7 03:55 3 04:52 8 00:42 3
00:14 00:41 00:39 01:11 07:56 01:54 00:13 04:38 01:26 00:16 -00:11 03:10 00:40 02:42 00:03
8. Ance Dinsberga 01:04:05 17:38:27 02:55 7 06:14 6 08:55 4 11:48 2 14:59 2 19:48 2 21:11 2 24:50 2 27:41 2 37:55 5 47:29 8 54:33 8 58:45 8 63:15 8 64:05 8 01:04:05
3258 Dundaga 02:55 7 03:19 5 02:41 3 02:53 2 03:11 4 04:49 4 01:23 4 03:39 4 02:51 4 10:14 8 09:34 9 07:04 8 04:12 4 04:30 7 00:50 7
01:02 00:37 00:22 00:18 00:27 01:00 00:13 00:51 00:05 06:59 07:45 03:22 00:57 02:20 00:11
9. Māra Zeberliņa 01:34:43 16:08:26 04:15 9 10:01 9 14:36 9 19:46 9 26:28 9 36:26 9 39:11 9 45:27 9 57:19 9 72:47 9 76:19 9 83:01 9 90:22 9 93:38 9 94:43 9 01:34:43
0 Taka 04:15 9 05:46 9 04:35 8 05:10 7 06:42 8 09:58 9 02:45 9 06:16 7 11:52 9 15:28 9 03:32 8 06:42 6 07:21 9 03:16 5 01:05 9
02:22 03:04 02:16 02:35 03:58 06:09 01:35 03:28 09:06 12:13 01:43 03:00 04:06 01:06 00:26
Labākais laiks: 01:53 02:23 02:19 02:35 02:24 03:49 01:04 02:43 02:15 02:49 01:18 03:40 03:15 01:53 00:36 00:34:56
V18 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,88 km ^
1. Artūrs Brokāns 00:51:05 16:47:05 01:53 3 04:49 1 07:53 2 10:38 2 14:37 2 20:32 1 21:52 1 25:16 1 30:53 1 38:14 1 40:08 1 44:17 1 48:09 1 50:29 1 51:05 1 00:51:05
0 Ventspils 01:53 3 02:56 1 03:04 3 02:45 1 03:59 3 05:55 1 01:20 3 03:24 1 05:37 3 07:21 3 01:54 1 04:09 1 03:52 3 02:20 3 00:36 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ojārs Leja 00:57:59 18:38:19 01:36 2 05:03 2 07:07 1 09:59 1 12:33 1 24:13 2 25:25 2 38:11 2 40:46 2 45:14 2 47:32 2 51:47 2 55:13 2 57:29 2 57:59 2 00:57:59
3275 Talsu BJC 01:36 2 03:27 2 02:04 1 02:52 2 02:34 1 11:40 3 01:12 2 12:46 2 02:35 2 04:28 2 02:18 2 04:15 3 03:26 1 02:16 1 00:30 2
-00:17 00:31 -01:00 00:07 -01:25 05:45 -00:08 09:22 -03:02 -02:53 00:24 00:06 -00:26 -00:04 -00:06
3. Daumants Stīpnieks 00:59:06 18:37:15 01:33 1 06:10 3 08:34 3 13:50 3 17:00 3 25:30 3 26:36 3 39:25 3 41:53 3 46:20 3 48:42 3 52:53 3 56:21 3 58:37 3 59:06 3 00:59:06
0 Talsu BJC 01:33 1 04:37 3 02:24 2 05:16 3 03:10 2 08:30 2 01:06 1 12:49 3 02:28 1 04:27 1 02:22 3 04:11 2 03:28 2 02:16 1 00:29 1
-00:20 01:41 -00:40 02:31 -00:49 02:35 -00:14 09:25 -03:09 -02:54 00:28 00:02 -00:24 -00:04 -00:07
Labākais laiks: 01:33 02:56 02:04 02:45 02:34 05:55 01:06 03:24 02:28 04:27 01:54 04:09 03:26 02:16 00:29 00:41:26
V50 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,88 km ^
1. Jānis Turks 00:33:36 18:19:44 01:35 1 03:45 1 06:01 1 08:17 1 10:42 1 14:50 1 16:03 2 18:41 1 20:36 1 23:43 1 25:17 2 28:21 1 31:18 1 33:04 1 33:36 1 00:33:36
993 Taka 01:35 1 02:10 1 02:16 2 02:16 2 02:25 1 04:08 3 01:13 2 02:38 1 01:55 1 03:07 2 01:34 2 03:04 1 02:57 2 01:46 1 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Imants Čaklis 00:34:12 17:34:52 01:42 3 04:10 2 06:18 2 08:33 2 11:13 2 14:53 2 16:00 1 18:55 2 21:08 2 23:56 2 25:15 1 28:39 2 31:47 2 33:34 2 34:12 2 00:34:12
3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem 01:42 3 02:28 2 02:08 1 02:15 1 02:40 2 03:40 1 01:07 1 02:55 2 02:13 2 02:48 1 01:19 1 03:24 2 03:08 3 01:47 2 00:38 3
00:07 00:18 -00:08 -00:01 00:15 -00:28 -00:06 00:17 00:18 -00:19 -00:15 00:20 00:11 00:01 00:06
3. Alfrēds Brālītis 00:45:03 16:16:50 01:52 4 04:25 3 06:47 3 09:17 3 12:35 3 19:13 4 20:39 3 23:36 3 26:15 3 30:26 3 32:37 3 37:09 3 40:45 3 44:20 3 45:03 3 00:45:03
0 Taka 01:52 4 02:33 3 02:22 3 02:30 3 03:18 3 06:38 6 01:26 3 02:57 3 02:39 5 04:11 5 02:11 4 04:32 4 03:36 4 03:35 6 00:43 5
00:17 00:23 00:06 00:14 00:53 02:30 00:13 00:19 00:44 01:04 00:37 01:28 00:39 01:49 00:11
4. Jānis Lorencs 00:58:20 17:42:39 01:41 2 05:37 4 08:49 4 11:34 4 15:12 4 19:05 3 20:54 4 38:42 6 43:13 6 46:46 5 48:38 5 52:10 4 54:57 4 57:48 4 58:20 4 00:58:20
3324 Talsi 01:41 2 03:56 6 03:12 4 02:45 4 03:38 4 03:53 2 01:49 4 17:48 8 04:31 7 03:33 3 01:52 3 03:32 3 02:47 1 02:51 3 00:32 1
00:06 01:46 00:56 00:29 01:13 -00:15 00:36 15:10 02:36 00:26 00:18 00:28 -00:10 01:05 00:00
5. Lido Zemu 01:01:43 17:46:56 03:19 7 11:22 7 14:36 6 18:20 6 22:02 6 28:10 6 30:15 6 34:58 5 38:26 5 43:08 4 45:20 4 52:15 5 57:19 5 60:28 5 61:43 5 01:01:43
0 OKZK 03:19 7 08:03 7 03:14 5 03:44 5 03:42 5 06:08 4 02:05 7 04:43 4 03:28 6 04:42 6 02:12 5 06:55 6 05:04 6 03:09 4 01:15 7
01:44 05:53 00:58 01:28 01:17 02:00 00:52 02:05 01:33 01:35 00:38 03:51 02:07 01:23 00:43
6. Juris Vilks 01:08:42 17:58:26 02:14 5 05:48 5 23:48 7 28:59 7 33:11 7 39:41 7 41:44 7 46:33 7 49:07 7 52:45 7 55:20 7 60:02 6 64:33 6 68:00 6 68:42 6 01:08:42
3247 Lībagi 02:14 5 03:34 5 18:00 8 05:11 7 04:12 6 06:30 5 02:03 6 04:49 5 02:34 4 03:38 4 02:35 6 04:42 5 04:31 5 03:27 5 00:42 4
00:39 01:24 15:44 02:55 01:47 02:22 00:50 02:11 00:39 00:31 01:01 01:38 01:34 01:41 00:10
7. Jānis Pommers 01:12:08 16:06:56 02:32 6 05:54 6 09:26 5 13:19 5 19:18 5 25:57 5 27:46 5 33:40 4 36:04 4 46:49 6 51:10 6 60:02 6 67:09 7 71:19 7 72:08 7 01:12:08
0 Taka 02:32 6 03:22 4 03:32 6 03:53 6 05:59 7 06:39 7 01:49 4 05:54 7 02:24 3 10:45 8 04:21 8 08:52 7 07:07 7 04:10 7 00:49 6
00:57 01:12 01:16 01:37 03:34 02:31 00:36 03:16 00:29 07:38 02:47 05:48 04:10 02:24 00:17
8. Ojārs Leikarts 02:13:19 16:10:36 03:25 8 31:01 8 35:49 8 54:26 8 62:07 8 70:59 8 75:04 8 80:54 8 95:16 8 103:43 8 107:15 8 119:02 8 127:21 8 131:53 8 133:19 8 02:13:19
0 Taka 03:25 8 27:36 8 04:48 7 18:37 8 07:41 8 08:52 8 04:05 8 05:50 6 14:22 8 08:27 7 03:32 7 11:47 8 08:19 8 04:32 8 01:26 8
01:50 25:26 02:32 16:21 05:16 04:44 02:52 03:12 12:27 05:20 01:58 08:43 05:22 02:46 00:54
Labākais laiks: 01:35 02:10 02:08 02:15 02:25 03:40 01:07 02:38 01:55 02:48 01:19 03:04 02:47 01:46 00:32 00:32:09
VB Distance (2): 14 KP 4,88 km ^
1. Viesturs Meijers 00:36:25 18:04:38 01:27 1 03:52 1 05:58 1 09:11 1 11:43 1 16:10 1 17:21 1 20:41 1 22:49 1 25:20 1 26:35 1 30:04 1 32:54 1 35:53 1 36:25 1 00:36:25
3323 Talsu biatlona 01:27 1 02:25 1 02:06 1 03:13 4 02:32 1 04:27 2 01:11 1 03:20 1 02:08 1 02:31 1 01:15 1 03:29 1 02:50 1 02:59 4 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Arvis Heniņš 00:42:24 17:39:34 01:53 2 04:57 2 07:29 2 10:18 2 13:18 2 18:01 2 19:24 2 23:05 2 26:08 2 29:42 2 31:19 2 35:37 2 39:25 2 41:42 2 42:24 2 00:42:24
3256 Dundaga 01:53 2 03:04 3 02:32 2 02:49 2 03:00 2 04:43 3 01:23 2 03:41 2 03:03 4 03:34 2 01:37 3 04:18 2 03:48 3 02:17 2 00:42 4
00:26 00:39 00:26 -00:24 00:28 00:16 00:12 00:21 00:55 01:03 00:22 00:49 00:58 -00:42 00:10
3. Artūrs Freibergs 00:59:19 15:58:42 01:55 3 05:27 3 11:10 4 13:50 4 17:09 4 21:34 3 23:43 3 27:38 3 30:37 3 44:40 3 46:12 3 53:17 3 56:53 3 58:46 3 59:19 3 00:59:19
0 Valdemārpils 01:55 3 03:32 5 05:43 4 02:40 1 03:19 3 04:25 1 02:09 5 03:55 3 02:59 3 14:03 5 01:32 2 07:05 5 03:36 2 01:53 1 00:33 2
00:28 01:07 03:37 -00:33 00:47 -00:02 00:58 00:35 00:51 11:32 00:17 03:36 00:46 -01:06 00:01
4. Andis Dreibe 01:11:13 17:31:10 02:49 4 06:18 4 09:26 3 12:20 3 16:29 3 34:59 4 36:53 4 45:09 4 49:17 4 54:13 4 56:02 4 61:38 4 66:23 4 70:25 4 71:13 4 01:11:13
0 Piltene 02:49 4 03:29 4 03:08 3 02:54 3 04:09 5 18:30 5 01:54 4 08:16 4 04:08 5 04:56 4 01:49 4 05:36 4 04:45 5 04:02 5 00:48 5
01:22 01:04 01:02 -00:19 01:37 14:03 00:43 04:56 02:00 02:25 00:34 02:07 01:55 01:03 00:16
5. Jānis Gūtmanis 01:53:08 17:16:08 11:34 5 14:37 5 32:05 5 38:45 5 42:09 5 50:07 5 51:41 5 82:33 5 85:25 5 89:50 5 100:41 5 105:44 5 109:58 5 112:27 5 113:08 5 01:53:08
3322 Talsi 11:34 5 03:03 2 17:28 5 06:40 5 03:24 4 07:58 4 01:34 3 30:52 5 02:52 2 04:25 3 10:51 5 05:03 3 04:14 4 02:29 3 00:41 3
10:07 00:38 15:22 03:27 00:52 03:31 00:23 27:32 00:44 01:54 09:36 01:34 01:24 -00:30 00:09
Labākais laiks: 01:27 02:25 02:06 02:40 02:32 04:25 01:11 03:20 02:08 02:31 01:15 03:29 02:50 01:53 00:32 00:34:44
V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,04 km ^
1. Sandis Ķemlers 00:37:20 16:26:14 01:04 1 07:43 1 11:11 1 17:13 1 22:50 1 28:07 1 33:00 1 36:38 1 37:20 1 00:37:20
3251 Ugāle 01:04 1 06:39 1 03:28 1 06:02 1 05:37 1 05:17 1 04:53 1 03:38 1 00:42 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Labākais laiks: 01:04 06:39 03:28 06:02 05:37 05:17 04:53 03:38 00:42 00:37:20
S18 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,04 km ^
1. Sabīne Blaua 00:34:59 16:00:23 01:25 2 04:37 1 08:07 1 13:30 1 19:32 1 25:47 1 31:27 1 34:10 1 34:59 1 00:34:59
3212 Valdemārpils 01:25 2 03:12 1 03:30 1 05:23 1 06:02 1 06:15 2 05:40 2 02:43 2 00:49 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Edīte Bloka 00:45:18 18:21:41 01:21 1 13:16 2 17:21 2 25:23 2 32:33 2 37:39 2 42:04 2 44:33 2 45:18 2 00:45:18
3316 Talsu BJC 01:21 1 11:55 2 04:05 2 08:02 2 07:10 2 05:06 1 04:25 1 02:29 1 00:45 1
-00:04 08:43 00:35 02:39 01:08 -01:09 -01:15 -00:14 -00:04
Labākais laiks: 01:21 03:12 03:30 05:23 06:02 05:06 04:25 02:29 00:45 00:32:13
S40 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,04 km ^
1. Inga Dreibe 00:35:38 17:32:33 01:24 3 05:15 2 09:53 2 16:08 2 21:19 3 26:54 3 31:58 4 35:00 1 35:38 1 00:35:38
3282 Piltene 01:24 3 03:51 2 04:38 5 06:15 3 05:11 4 05:35 4 05:04 4 03:02 1 00:38 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lolita Lipska 00:36:11 18:02:07 01:08 1 04:58 1 08:11 1 17:04 5 22:08 5 27:33 5 31:49 3 35:29 3 36:11 2 00:36:11
3274 Laidze 01:08 1 03:50 1 03:13 1 08:53 5 05:04 2 05:25 2 04:16 1 03:40 3 00:42 2
-00:16 -00:01 -01:25 02:38 -00:07 -00:10 -00:48 00:38 00:04
3. Guna Vilka 00:36:19 16:02:37 01:33 5 05:54 3 10:12 3 16:28 4 21:32 4 27:04 4 32:01 5 35:13 2 36:19 3 00:36:19
3206 Valdemārpils 01:33 5 04:21 3 04:18 3 06:16 4 05:04 2 05:32 3 04:57 2 03:12 2 01:06 5
00:09 00:30 -00:20 00:01 -00:07 -00:03 -00:07 00:10 00:28
4. Ināra Kalniņa 00:40:06 17:49:56 01:27 4 06:01 4 10:15 4 15:33 1 20:45 2 26:37 2 31:37 2 39:12 4 40:06 4 00:40:06
3202 Kamparkalns 01:27 4 04:34 4 04:14 2 05:18 2 05:12 5 05:52 5 05:00 3 07:35 4 00:54 4
00:03 00:43 -00:24 -00:57 00:01 00:17 -00:04 04:33 00:16
5. Lolita Vitmane 00:50:56 17:38:54 01:22 2 07:06 5 11:29 5 16:22 3 20:34 1 25:32 1 31:10 1 50:10 5 50:56 5 00:50:56
3257 Dundaga 01:22 2 05:44 5 04:23 4 04:53 1 04:12 1 04:58 1 05:38 5 19:00 5 00:46 3
-00:02 01:53 -00:15 -01:22 -00:59 -00:37 00:34 15:58 00:08
Labākais laiks: 01:08 03:50 03:13 04:53 04:12 04:58 04:16 03:02 00:38 00:30:10
S14 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,74 km ^
1. Dita Elīna Sila 00:26:29 16:26:23 01:44 1 05:13 1 10:06 1 15:02 1 19:09 1 23:14 1 25:49 1 26:29 1 00:26:29
3342 Dundaga 01:44 1 03:29 1 04:53 1 04:56 1 04:07 1 04:05 4 02:35 1 00:40 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anna Vilka 00:35:18 16:08:40 02:18 3 06:18 2 12:54 2 23:22 3 28:58 2 31:29 2 34:35 2 35:18 2 00:35:18
3222 Valdemārpils 02:18 3 04:00 2 06:36 2 10:28 4 05:36 2 02:31 1 03:06 3 00:43 3
00:34 00:31 01:43 05:32 01:29 -01:34 00:31 00:03
3. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane 00:38:49 16:00:16 02:17 2 06:25 3 15:22 3 23:10 2 31:42 3 35:04 3 38:06 3 38:49 3 00:38:49
3211 Valdemārpils 02:17 2 04:08 3 08:57 4 07:48 3 08:32 4 03:22 3 03:02 2 00:43 3
00:33 00:39 04:04 02:52 04:25 -00:43 00:27 00:03
4. Kristiāna Mirecka 00:43:13 16:38:18 03:23 4 13:13 4 21:22 4 28:00 4 34:45 4 37:47 4 42:34 4 43:13 4 00:43:13
253 Kampalkalns 03:23 4 09:50 4 08:09 3 06:38 2 06:45 3 03:02 2 04:47 4 00:39 1
01:39 06:21 03:16 01:42 02:38 -01:03 02:12 -00:01
Labākais laiks: 01:44 03:29 04:53 04:56 04:07 02:31 02:35 00:39 00:24:54
V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2,47 km ^
1. Artūrs Silgals 00:29:52 16:08:45 02:11 1 06:16 1 12:47 1 23:08 2 27:43 1 29:18 1 29:52 1 00:29:52
2934 Valdemārpils 02:11 1 04:05 1 06:31 1 10:21 2 04:35 1 01:35 1 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Klāvs Dērings 00:36:47 15:58:38 02:18 2 08:06 3 16:30 3 27:30 3 33:55 3 36:04 2 36:47 2 00:36:47
2903 Valdemārpils 02:18 2 05:48 3 08:24 4 11:00 3 06:25 2 02:09 2 00:43 2
00:07 01:43 01:53 00:39 01:50 00:34 00:09
3. Džannijs Kļaviņš 00:37:24 15:58:31 02:26 3 08:20 4 16:33 4 27:35 4 34:07 4 36:39 3 37:24 3 00:37:24
2905 Valdemārpils 02:26 3 05:54 4 08:13 3 11:02 4 06:32 3 02:32 3 00:45 3
00:15 01:49 01:42 00:41 01:57 00:57 00:11
4. Kalvis Čivčs-Vaivods 00:37:50 16:02:06 02:34 4 06:42 2 13:36 2 21:18 1 31:15 2 37:05 4 37:50 4 00:37:50
3335 Valdemārpils 02:34 4 04:08 2 06:54 2 07:42 1 09:57 5 05:50 5 00:45 3
00:23 00:03 00:23 -02:39 05:22 04:15 00:11
5. Gundars Bremanis 00:56:35 17:53:45 02:43 6 09:01 5 32:00 5 45:19 5 52:06 5 55:30 5 56:35 5 00:56:35
3329 Strazde 02:43 6 06:18 5 22:59 5 13:19 5 06:47 4 03:24 4 01:05 5
00:32 02:13 16:28 02:58 02:12 01:49 00:31
Oskars Slāvietis DQ 18:21:18 02:34 4 DQ
0 Talsu BJC 02:34 4 34:30 6
00:23 24:09
Labākais laiks: 02:11 04:05 06:31 07:42 04:35 01:35 00:34 00:27:13
S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2,47 km ^
1. Nikola Ivanova 00:37:07 15:58:34 02:20 1 08:13 1 16:32 1 27:29 1 33:50 1 36:30 1 37:07 1 00:37:07
3331 Valdemārpils 02:20 1 05:53 1 08:19 1 10:57 1 06:21 1 02:40 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Madara Bremane 00:55:44 17:53:54 02:29 2 08:49 2 31:54 2 45:06 2 51:47 2 54:55 2 55:44 2 00:55:44
3327 Strazde 02:29 2 06:20 2 23:05 2 13:12 2 06:41 2 03:08 2 00:49 2
00:09 00:27 14:46 02:15 00:20 00:28 00:12
Labākais laiks: 02:20 05:53 08:19 10:57 06:21 02:40 00:37 00:37:07
1. Māra Sila 00:42:48 16:21:35 02:36 15:16 20:41 30:27 35:10 38:32 42:05 42:48 00:42:48 7p
0 Dundaga 02:36 12:40 05:25 09:46 04:43 03:22 03:33 00:43
[85 ] [74 ] [83 ] [87 ] [71 ] [88 ] [100] Finišs =7
2. Elza Klēvere 00:43:08 16:21:31 02:41 15:25 20:49 30:41 35:17 38:42 42:21 43:08 00:43:08 7p
0 Dundaga 02:41 12:44 05:24 09:52 04:36 03:25 03:39 00:47
[85 ] [74 ] [83 ] [87 ] [71 ] [88 ] [100] Finišs =7
3. Emīls Narušs 00:41:56 17:16:02 02:00 34:39 40:13 41:56 00:41:56 3p
0 Nogale 02:00 32:39 05:34 01:43
[72 ] [71 ] [100] Finišs =3
4. Niks Māls 00:42:14 17:15:42 02:25 35:02 40:41 42:14 00:42:14 3p
0 Nogale 02:25 32:37 05:39 01:33
[72 ] [71 ] [100] Finišs =3
5. Marks Māls 00:42:18 17:16:16 01:54 34:37 40:20 42:18 00:42:18 3p
0 Nogale 01:54 32:43 05:43 01:58
[72 ] [71 ] [100] Finišs =3
6. Filips Ēcis 00:43:03 17:15:44 02:21 35:11 40:59 43:03 00:43:03 3p
0 Nogale 02:21 32:50 05:48 02:04
[72 ] [71 ] [100] Finišs =3
#1 Distance (V): 15 KP 7,07 km ^
1. Kristaps Bērziņš 00:43:32 18:28:57 01:04 2 02:45 1 05:06 4 08:08 3 10:44 3 13:10 3 15:20 2 16:18 2 22:50 1 24:40 1 33:38 1 37:05 1 39:11 1 41:45 1 43:00 1 43:32 1 00:43:32
4008 Taka 01:04 2 01:41 1 02:21 8 03:02 1 02:36 1 02:26 8 02:10 1 00:58 1 06:32 1 01:50 1 08:58 7 03:27 4 02:06 1 02:34 1 01:15 1 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andris Mireckis 00:44:43 17:14:22 01:07 3 03:03 3 04:40 2 07:47 2 10:39 2 12:25 1 14:55 1 15:56 1 24:12 2 26:18 2 34:55 2 38:01 2 40:11 2 42:47 2 44:09 2 44:43 2 00:44:43
251 Kamparkalns 01:07 3 01:56 2 01:37 1 03:07 3 02:52 2 01:46 1 02:30 3 01:01 2 08:16 2 02:06 2 08:37 6 03:06 1 02:10 3 02:36 2 01:22 2 00:34 4
00:03 00:15 -00:44 00:05 00:16 -00:40 00:20 00:03 01:44 00:16 -00:21 -00:21 00:04 00:02 00:07 00:02
3. Almants Kalniņš 00:46:02 18:27:03 00:56 1 02:55 2 04:32 1 07:38 1 10:35 1 14:19 4 16:58 4 18:02 4 26:46 4 28:53 4 36:08 4 39:21 4 41:30 3 44:08 3 45:30 3 46:02 3 00:46:02
3203 Kamparkalns 00:56 1 01:59 3 01:37 1 03:06 2 02:57 3 03:44 11 02:39 6 01:04 3 08:44 5 02:07 3 07:15 1 03:13 2 02:09 2 02:38 3 01:22 2 00:32 1
-00:08 00:18 -00:44 00:04 00:21 01:18 00:29 00:06 02:12 00:17 -01:43 -00:14 00:03 00:04 00:07 00:00
4. Harijs Meiers 00:46:29 18:25:32 01:09 5 03:17 5 05:00 3 08:11 4 11:20 4 13:09 2 15:48 3 16:58 3 25:34 3 28:06 3 35:54 3 39:12 3 41:33 4 44:24 4 45:49 4 46:29 4 00:46:29
3281 okzk 01:09 5 02:08 5 01:43 3 03:11 4 03:09 4 01:49 2 02:39 6 01:10 6 08:36 4 02:32 5 07:48 2 03:18 3 02:21 4 02:51 4 01:25 4 00:40 6
00:05 00:27 -00:38 00:09 00:33 -00:37 00:29 00:12 02:04 00:42 -01:10 -00:09 00:15 00:17 00:10 00:08
5. Jānis Brauns 00:51:41 17:46:14 01:07 3 03:15 4 06:05 8 09:31 5 12:51 5 14:48 5 17:24 5 18:31 5 26:56 5 29:34 5 39:52 5 43:49 5 46:10 5 49:26 5 51:01 5 51:41 5 00:51:41
3246 LVM 01:07 3 02:08 5 02:50 11 03:26 5 03:20 6 01:57 3 02:36 5 01:07 4 08:25 3 02:38 6 10:18 10 03:57 9 02:21 4 03:16 8 01:35 6 00:40 6
00:03 00:27 00:29 00:24 00:44 -00:29 00:26 00:09 01:53 00:48 01:20 00:30 00:15 00:42 00:20 00:08
6. Pēteris Īvāns 00:52:58 18:06:56 01:31 8 03:55 8 05:51 6 09:45 6 13:24 7 15:25 6 17:56 6 19:10 6 29:21 6 32:02 6 41:12 6 44:46 6 47:26 6 50:40 6 52:17 6 52:58 6 00:52:58
0 Taka 01:31 8 02:24 9 01:56 6 03:54 6 03:39 9 02:01 4 02:31 4 01:14 7 10:11 7 02:41 7 09:10 8 03:34 6 02:40 7 03:14 7 01:37 7 00:41 8
00:27 00:43 -00:25 00:52 01:03 -00:25 00:21 00:16 03:39 00:51 00:12 00:07 00:34 00:40 00:22 00:09
7. Andris Leja 00:53:41 18:37:09 01:11 6 03:18 6 05:13 5 09:49 7 13:04 6 15:57 8 18:20 7 19:28 7 30:41 8 33:59 9 42:22 8 45:53 7 48:22 7 51:33 7 53:05 7 53:41 7 00:53:41
3344 Talsu BJC 01:11 6 02:07 4 01:55 5 04:36 10 03:15 5 02:53 9 02:23 2 01:08 5 11:13 9 03:18 10 08:23 3 03:31 5 02:29 6 03:11 6 01:32 5 00:36 5
00:07 00:26 -00:26 01:34 00:39 00:27 00:13 00:10 04:41 01:28 -00:35 00:04 00:23 00:37 00:17 00:04
8. Janeta Turka 00:54:31 18:17:04 01:31 8 04:46 10 06:33 10 10:28 9 14:03 9 16:07 9 18:58 8 20:12 8 30:59 9 33:42 7 42:18 7 46:02 8 48:42 8 52:05 8 53:48 8 54:31 8 00:54:31
0 Taka 01:31 8 03:15 10 01:47 4 03:55 7 03:35 8 02:04 5 02:51 8 01:14 7 10:47 8 02:43 9 08:36 5 03:44 8 02:40 7 03:23 9 01:43 8 00:43 10
00:27 01:34 -00:34 00:53 00:59 -00:22 00:41 00:16 04:15 00:53 -00:22 00:17 00:34 00:49 00:28 00:11
9. Aldis Rancāns 00:55:25 18:15:56 01:39 10 03:57 9 06:27 9 10:40 10 14:14 10 16:30 10 19:23 10 20:47 9 32:13 10 34:54 10 43:29 10 47:09 9 49:53 9 53:00 9 54:52 9 55:25 9 00:55:25
0 OKZK 01:39 10 02:18 8 02:30 10 04:13 9 03:34 7 02:16 7 02:53 9 01:24 9 11:26 10 02:41 7 08:35 4 03:40 7 02:44 9 03:07 5 01:52 9 00:33 3
00:35 00:37 00:09 01:11 00:58 -00:10 00:43 00:26 04:54 00:51 -00:23 00:13 00:38 00:33 00:37 00:01
10. Guntars Sils 00:57:01 17:38:21 01:21 7 03:32 7 05:58 7 09:54 8 13:39 8 15:43 7 19:06 9 20:57 10 30:36 7 33:55 8 43:24 9 47:26 10 50:18 10 54:14 10 56:18 10 57:01 10 00:57:01
3360 Dundaga 01:21 7 02:11 7 02:26 9 03:56 8 03:45 10 02:04 5 03:23 10 01:51 11 09:39 6 03:19 11 09:29 9 04:02 10 02:52 10 03:56 10 02:04 11 00:43 10
00:17 00:30 00:05 00:54 01:09 -00:22 01:13 00:53 03:07 01:29 00:31 00:35 00:46 01:22 00:49 00:11
11. Dmitrijs Skripačevs 01:22:07 16:47:16 02:10 11 05:36 11 07:43 11 13:23 11 17:18 11 20:14 11 23:43 11 25:18 11 44:22 11 46:48 11 58:23 11 62:41 11 75:26 11 79:25 11 81:26 11 82:07 11 01:22:07
0 Ventspils 02:10 11 03:26 11 02:07 7 05:40 11 03:55 11 02:56 10 03:29 11 01:35 10 19:04 11 02:26 4 11:35 11 04:18 11 12:45 11 03:59 11 02:01 10 00:41 8
01:06 01:45 -00:14 02:38 01:19 00:30 01:19 00:37 12:32 00:36 02:37 00:51 10:39 01:25 00:46 00:09
Labākais laiks: 00:56 01:41 01:37 03:02 02:36 01:46 02:10 00:58 06:32 01:50 07:15 03:06 02:06 02:34 01:15 00:32 00:39:56
#2 Distance (S,V18,V50,VB): 14 KP 4,88 km ^
1. Jānis Turks 00:33:36 18:19:44 01:35 3 03:45 1 06:01 2 08:17 1 10:42 1 14:50 1 16:03 2 18:41 1 20:36 1 23:43 1 25:17 2 28:21 1 31:18 1 33:04 1 33:36 1 00:33:36
993 Taka 01:35 3 02:10 1 02:16 4 02:16 2 02:25 2 04:08 5 01:13 7 02:38 1 01:55 1 03:07 4 01:34 6 03:04 1 02:57 3 01:46 1 00:32 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Imants Čaklis 00:34:12 17:34:52 01:42 6 04:10 3 06:18 3 08:33 2 11:13 2 14:53 2 16:00 1 18:55 2 21:08 2 23:56 2 25:15 1 28:39 2 31:47 2 33:34 2 34:12 2 00:34:12
3340 OK_Ziemeļkurzem 01:42 6 02:28 4 02:08 3 02:15 1 02:40 5 03:40 1 01:07 3 02:55 4 02:13 3 02:48 2 01:19 3 03:24 2 03:08 4 01:47 2 00:38 9
00:07 00:18 -00:08 -00:01 00:15 -00:28 -00:06 00:17 00:18 -00:19 -00:15 00:20 00:11 00:01 00:06
3. Viesturs Meijers 00:36:25 18:04:38 01:27 1 03:52 2 05:58 1 09:11 3 11:43 3 16:10 4 17:21 4 20:41 4 22:49 4 25:20 3 26:35 3 30:04 3 32:54 3 35:53 3 36:25 3 00:36:25
3323 Talsu biatlona 01:27 1 02:25 3 02:06 2 03:13 14 02:32 3 04:27 8 01:11 5 03:20 7 02:08 2 02:31 1 01:15 1 03:29 3 02:50 2 02:59 14 00:32 3
-00:08 00:15 -00:10 00:57 00:07 00:19 -00:02 00:42 00:13 -00:36 -00:19 00:25 -00:07 01:13 00:00
4. Līga Virbule 00:37:36 18:24:12 01:53 8 04:35 6 06:54 6 09:29 5 12:13 4 16:02 3 17:12 3 20:00 3 22:46 3 26:01 4 27:50 4 31:32 4 34:47 4 36:57 4 37:36 4 00:37:36
3298 Taka 01:53 8 02:42 7 02:19 5 02:35 4 02:44 6 03:49 2 01:10 4 02:48 3 02:46 10 03:15 5 01:49 11 03:42 6 03:15 5 02:10 5 00:39 10
00:18 00:32 00:03 00:19 00:19 -00:19 -00:03 00:10 00:51 00:08 00:15 00:38 00:18 00:24 00:07
5. Arvis Heniņš 00:42:24 17:39:34 01:53 8 04:57 9 07:29 8 10:18 7 13:18 7 18:01 5 19:24 5 23:05 5 26:08 5 29:42 5 31:19 5 35:37 5 39:25 5 41:42 5 42:24 5 00:42:24
3256 Dundaga 01:53 8 03:04 10 02:32 9 02:49 8 03:00 8 04:43 9 01:23 10 03:41 10 03:03 15 03:34 10 01:37 7 04:18 11 03:48 10 02:17 9 00:42 12
00:18 00:54 00:16 00:33 00:35 00:35 00:10 01:03 01:08 00:27 00:03 01:14 00:51 00:31 00:10
6. Alvita Mirecka 00:42:47 16:58:18 01:53 8 04:16 4 06:45 4 15:37 19 18:01 16 21:56 12 23:00 10 25:43 9 27:58 8 30:47 7 32:05 6 35:47 6 40:18 6 42:11 6 42:47 6 00:42:47
252 Kamparkalns 01:53 8 02:23 2 02:29 8 08:52 24 02:24 1 03:55 4 01:04 1 02:43 2 02:15 4 02:49 3 01:18 2 03:42 6 04:31 16 01:53 3 00:36 7
00:18 00:13 00:13 06:36 -00:01 -00:13 -00:09 00:05 00:20 -00:18 -00:16 00:38 01:34 00:07 00:04
7. Alfrēds Brālītis 00:45:03 16:16:50 01:52 7 04:25 5 06:47 5 09:17 4 12:35 6 19:13 7 20:39 6 23:36 6 26:15 6 30:26 6 32:37 7 37:09 7 40:45 7 44:20 7 45:03 7 00:45:03
0 Taka 01:52 7 02:33 6 02:22 6 02:30 3 03:18 11 06:38 18 01:26 13 02:57 5 02:39 9 04:11 12 02:11 16 04:32 13 03:36 8 03:35 18 00:43 16
00:17 00:23 00:06 00:14 00:53 02:30 00:13 00:19 00:44 01:04 00:37 01:28 00:39 01:49 00:11
8. Odeta Turka 00:46:47 18:21:35 02:08 14 04:40 7 11:30 20 17:09 20 20:03 19 24:28 15 25:50 15 28:49 13 31:38 12 34:55 9 36:18 9 39:58 8 43:51 8 46:01 8 46:47 8 00:46:47
3268 Taka 02:08 14 02:32 5 06:50 23 05:39 22 02:54 7 04:25 6 01:22 9 02:59 6 02:49 11 03:17 6 01:23 4 03:40 5 03:53 12 02:10 5 00:46 17
00:33 00:22 04:34 03:23 00:29 00:17 00:09 00:21 00:54 00:10 -00:11 00:36 00:56 00:24 00:14
9. Artūrs Brokāns 00:51:05 16:47:05 01:53 8 04:49 8 07:53 9 10:38 8 14:37 8 20:32 9 21:52 9 25:16 8 30:53 10 38:14 11 40:08 10 44:17 9 48:09 9 50:29 9 51:05 9 00:51:05
0 Ventspils 01:53 8 02:56 8 03:04 13 02:45 6 03:59 16 05:55 14 01:20 8 03:24 8 05:37 23 07:21 19 01:54 14 04:09 8 03:52 11 02:20 10 00:36 7
00:18 00:46 00:48 00:29 01:34 01:47 00:07 00:46 03:42 04:14 00:20 01:05 00:55 00:34 00:04
10. Ilze Robalde 00:52:38 18:16:48 03:07 21 06:19 20 09:34 17 12:37 14 16:39 13 22:10 13 23:40 12 27:52 12 30:57 11 34:21 8 36:06 8 44:48 10 49:22 10 51:56 10 52:38 10 00:52:38
3296 Talsi 03:07 21 03:12 11 03:15 17 03:03 13 04:02 17 05:31 12 01:30 14 04:12 13 03:05 16 03:24 7 01:45 10 08:42 23 04:34 18 02:34 12 00:42 12
01:32 01:02 00:59 00:47 01:37 01:23 00:17 01:34 01:10 00:17 00:11 05:38 01:37 00:48 00:10
11. Vaira Černiševa 00:56:54 16:45:53 02:36 18 06:11 17 09:10 14 12:05 11 16:34 12 21:31 10 23:09 11 26:51 10 31:58 13 39:30 12 41:12 11 45:31 11 50:07 11 56:06 11 56:54 11 00:56:54
0 Ventspils 02:36 18 03:35 19 02:59 12 02:55 12 04:29 21 04:57 11 01:38 16 03:42 11 05:07 22 07:32 20 01:42 9 04:19 12 04:36 19 05:59 25 00:48 18
01:01 01:25 00:43 00:39 02:04 00:49 00:25 01:04 03:12 04:25 00:08 01:15 01:39 04:13 00:16
12. Ojārs Leja 00:57:59 18:38:19 01:36 4 05:03 10 07:07 7 09:59 6 12:33 5 24:13 14 25:25 14 38:11 18 40:46 17 45:14 17 47:32 17 51:47 13 55:13 14 57:29 12 57:59 12 00:57:59
3275 Talsu BJC 01:36 4 03:27 15 02:04 1 02:52 9 02:34 4 11:40 24 01:12 6 12:46 22 02:35 8 04:28 15 02:18 18 04:15 10 03:26 6 02:16 7 00:30 2
00:01 01:17 -00:12 00:36 00:09 07:32 -00:01 10:08 00:40 01:21 00:44 01:11 00:29 00:30 -00:02
13. Jānis Lorencs 00:58:20 17:42:39 01:41 5 05:37 13 08:49 12 11:34 9 15:12 10 19:05 6 20:54 7 38:42 19 43:13 20 46:46 19 48:38 18 52:10 14 54:57 13 57:48 13 58:20 13 00:58:20
3324 Talsi 01:41 5 03:56 20 03:12 15 02:45 6 03:38 14 03:53 3 01:49 18 17:48 24 04:31 21 03:33 9 01:52 13 03:32 4 02:47 1 02:51 13 00:32 3
00:06 01:46 00:56 00:29 01:13 -00:15 00:36 15:10 02:36 00:26 00:18 00:28 -00:10 01:05 00:00
14. Kristīna Ēce 00:58:44 17:43:43 02:14 15 07:05 21 10:29 18 14:00 18 18:12 17 24:47 16 26:25 16 33:08 14 37:19 15 41:48 13 43:56 12 49:02 12 53:47 12 57:54 14 58:44 14 00:58:44
3226 Valdemārpils 02:14 15 04:51 22 03:24 18 03:31 15 04:12 19 06:35 17 01:38 16 06:43 19 04:11 19 04:29 16 02:08 15 05:06 16 04:45 20 04:07 20 00:50 21
00:39 02:41 01:08 01:15 01:47 02:27 00:25 04:05 02:16 01:22 00:34 02:02 01:48 02:21 00:18
15. Daumants Stīpnieks 00:59:06 18:37:15 01:33 2 06:10 16 08:34 11 13:50 16 17:00 14 25:30 17 26:36 17 39:25 20 41:53 19 46:20 18 48:42 19 52:53 16 56:21 15 58:37 15 59:06 15 00:59:06
0 Talsu BJC 01:33 2 04:37 21 02:24 7 05:16 21 03:10 9 08:30 21 01:06 2 12:49 23 02:28 6 04:27 14 02:22 19 04:11 9 03:28 7 02:16 7 00:29 1
-00:02 02:27 00:08 03:00 00:45 04:22 -00:07 10:11 00:33 01:20 00:48 01:07 00:31 00:30 -00:03
16. Artūrs Freibergs 00:59:19 15:58:42 01:55 12 05:27 11 11:10 19 13:50 16 17:09 15 21:34 11 23:43 13 27:38 11 30:37 9 44:40 15 46:12 14 53:17 17 56:53 16 58:46 16 59:19 16 00:59:19
0 Valdemārpils 01:55 12 03:32 17 05:43 22 02:40 5 03:19 12 04:25 6 02:09 23 03:55 12 02:59 14 14:03 24 01:32 5 07:05 22 03:36 8 01:53 3 00:33 6
00:20 01:22 03:27 00:24 00:54 00:17 00:56 01:17 01:04 10:56 -00:02 04:01 00:39 00:07 00:01
17. Lido Zemu 01:01:43 17:46:56 03:19 22 11:22 23 14:36 21 18:20 21 22:02 20 28:10 19 30:15 20 34:58 16 38:26 16 43:08 14 45:20 13 52:15 15 57:19 17 60:28 17 61:43 17 01:01:43
0 OKZK 03:19 22 08:03 24 03:14 16 03:44 16 03:42 15 06:08 15 02:05 22 04:43 14 03:28 17 04:42 17 02:12 17 06:55 20 05:04 22 03:09 15 01:15 24
01:44 05:53 00:58 01:28 01:17 02:00 00:52 02:05 01:33 01:35 00:38 03:51 02:07 01:23 00:43
18. Anna Orniņa 01:03:08 17:50:16 02:07 13 05:30 12 08:28 10 12:14 12 22:54 21 28:37 20 30:00 19 37:26 17 41:38 18 45:09 16 46:47 15 53:39 18 57:34 18 62:26 18 63:08 18 01:03:08
0 02:07 13 03:23 14 02:58 11 03:46 17 10:40 25 05:43 13 01:23 10 07:26 20 04:12 20 03:31 8 01:38 8 06:52 19 03:55 13 04:52 24 00:42 12
00:32 01:13 00:42 01:30 08:15 01:35 00:10 04:48 02:17 00:24 00:04 03:48 00:58 03:06 00:10
19. Ance Dinsberga 01:04:05 17:38:27 02:55 20 06:14 18 08:55 13 11:48 10 14:59 9 19:48 8 21:11 8 24:50 7 27:41 7 37:55 10 47:29 16 54:33 19 58:45 19 63:15 19 64:05 19 01:04:05
3258 Dundaga 02:55 20 03:19 12 02:41 10 02:53 10 03:11 10 04:49 10 01:23 10 03:39 9 02:51 12 10:14 22 09:34 24 07:04 21 04:12 14 04:30 22 00:50 21
01:20 01:09 00:25 00:37 00:46 00:41 00:10 01:01 00:56 07:07 08:00 04:00 01:15 02:44 00:18
20. Juris Vilks 01:08:42 17:58:26 02:14 15 05:48 14 23:48 23 28:59 23 33:11 23 39:41 23 41:44 23 46:33 23 49:07 21 52:45 21 55:20 21 60:02 20 64:33 20 68:00 20 68:42 20 01:08:42
3247 Lībagi 02:14 15 03:34 18 18:00 25 05:11 20 04:12 19 06:30 16 02:03 21 04:49 15 02:34 7 03:38 11 02:35 20 04:42 14 04:31 16 03:27 17 00:42 12
00:39 01:24 15:44 02:55 01:47 02:22 00:50 02:11 00:39 00:31 01:01 01:38 01:34 01:41 00:10
21. Andis Dreibe 01:11:13 17:31:10 02:49 19 06:18 19 09:26 15 12:20 13 16:29 11 34:59 21 36:53 21 45:09 21 49:17 22 54:13 22 56:02 22 61:38 22 66:23 21 70:25 21 71:13 21 01:11:13
0 Piltene 02:49 19 03:29 16 03:08 14 02:54 11 04:09 18 18:30 25 01:54 20 08:16 21 04:08 18 04:56 18 01:49 11 05:36 17 04:45 20 04:02 19 00:48 18
01:14 01:19 00:52 00:38 01:44 14:22 00:41 05:38 02:13 01:49 00:15 02:32 01:48 02:16 00:16
22. Jānis Pommers 01:12:08 16:06:56 02:32 17 05:54 15 09:26 15 13:19 15 19:18 18 25:57 18 27:46 18 33:40 15 36:04 14 46:49 20 51:10 20 60:02 20 67:09 22 71:19 22 72:08 22 01:12:08
0 Taka 02:32 17 03:22 13 03:32 19 03:53 18 05:59 22 06:39 19 01:49 18 05:54 17 02:24 5 10:45 23 04:21 23 08:52 24 07:07 23 04:10 21 00:49 20
00:57 01:12 01:16 01:37 03:34 02:31 00:36 03:16 00:29 07:38 02:47 05:48 04:10 02:24 00:17
23. Māra Zeberliņa 01:34:43 16:08:26 04:15 24 10:01 22 14:36 21 19:46 22 26:28 22 36:26 22 39:11 22 45:27 22 57:19 23 72:47 23 76:19 23 83:01 23 90:22 23 93:38 23 94:43 23 01:34:43
0 Taka 04:15 24 05:46 23 04:35 20 05:10 19 06:42 23 09:58 23 02:45 24 06:16 18 11:52 24 15:28 25 03:32 21 06:42 18 07:21 24 03:16 16 01:05 23
02:40 03:36 02:19 02:54 04:17 05:50 01:32 03:38 09:57 12:21 01:58 03:38 04:24 01:30 00:33
24. Jānis Gūtmanis 01:53:08 17:16:08 11:34 25 14:37 24 32:05 24 38:45 24 42:09 24 50:07 24 51:41 24 82:33 25 85:25 24 89:50 24 100:41 24 105:44 24 109:58 24 112:27 24 113:08 24 01:53:08
3322 Talsi 11:34 25 03:03 9 17:28 24 06:40 23 03:24 13 07:58 20 01:34 15 30:52 25 02:52 13 04:25 13 10:51 25 05:03 15 04:14 15 02:29 11 00:41 11
09:59 00:53 15:12 04:24 00:59 03:50 00:21 28:14 00:57 01:18 09:17 01:59 01:17 00:43 00:09
25. Ojārs Leikarts 02:13:19 16:10:36 03:25 23 31:01 25 35:49 25 54:26 25 62:07 25 70:59 25 75:04 25 80:54 24 95:16 25 103:43 25 107:15 25 119:02 25 127:21 25 131:53 25 133:19 25 02:13:19
0 Taka 03:25 23 27:36 25 04:48 21 18:37 25 07:41 24 08:52 22 04:05 25 05:50 16 14:22 25 08:27 21 03:32 21 11:47 25 08:19 25 04:32 23 01:26 25
01:50 25:26 02:32 16:21 05:16 04:44 02:52 03:12 12:27 05:20 01:58 08:43 05:22 02:46 00:54
Labākais laiks: 01:27 02:10 02:04 02:15 02:24 03:40 01:04 02:38 01:55 02:31 01:15 03:04 02:47 01:46 00:29 00:31:29
#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 8 KP 3,04 km ^
1. Sabīne Blaua 00:34:59 16:00:23 01:25 6 04:37 1 08:07 1 13:30 1 19:32 1 25:47 2 31:27 2 34:10 1 34:59 1 00:34:59
3212 Valdemārpils 01:25 6 03:12 1 03:30 3 05:23 3 06:02 7 06:15 8 05:40 8 02:43 2 00:49 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inga Dreibe 00:35:38 17:32:33 01:24 5 05:15 3 09:53 3 16:08 3 21:19 4 26:54 4 31:58 5 35:00 2 35:38 2 00:35:38
3282 Piltene 01:24 5 03:51 3 04:38 8 06:15 5 05:11 4 05:35 6 05:04 6 03:02 3 00:38 1
-00:01 00:39 01:08 00:52 -00:51 -00:40 -00:36 00:19 -00:11
3. Lolita Lipska 00:36:11 18:02:07 01:08 2 04:58 2 08:11 2 17:04 6 22:08 6 27:33 6 31:49 4 35:29 4 36:11 3 00:36:11
3274 Laidze 01:08 2 03:50 2 03:13 1 08:53 8 05:04 2 05:25 4 04:16 1 03:40 6 00:42 2
-00:17 00:38 -00:17 03:30 -00:58 -00:50 -01:24 00:57 -00:07
4. Guna Vilka 00:36:19 16:02:37 01:33 8 05:54 4 10:12 4 16:28 5 21:32 5 27:04 5 32:01 6 35:13 3 36:19 4 00:36:19
3206 Valdemārpils 01:33 8 04:21 4 04:18 6 06:16 6 05:04 2 05:32 5 04:57 4 03:12 4 01:06 8
00:08 01:09 00:48 00:53 -00:58 -00:43 -00:43 00:29 00:17
5. Sandis Ķemlers 00:37:20 16:26:14 01:04 1 07:43 7 11:11 6 17:13 7 22:50 7 28:07 7 33:00 7 36:38 5 37:20 5 00:37:20
3251 Ugāle 01:04 1 06:39 7 03:28 2 06:02 4 05:37 6 05:17 3 04:53 3 03:38 5 00:42 2
-00:21 03:27 -00:02 00:39 -00:25 -00:58 -00:47 00:55 -00:07
6. Ināra Kalniņa 00:40:06 17:49:56 01:27 7 06:01 5 10:15 5 15:33 2 20:45 3 26:37 3 31:37 3 39:12 6 40:06 6 00:40:06
3202 Kamparkalns 01:27 7 04:34 5 04:14 5 05:18 2 05:12 5 05:52 7 05:00 5 07:35 7 00:54 7
00:02 01:22 00:44 -00:05 -00:50 -00:23 -00:40 04:52 00:05
7. Edīte Bloka 00:45:18 18:21:41 01:21 3 13:16 8 17:21 8 25:23 8 32:33 8 37:39 8 42:04 8 44:33 7 45:18 7 00:45:18
3316 Talsu BJC 01:21 3 11:55 8 04:05 4 08:02 7 07:10 8 05:06 2 04:25 2 02:29 1 00:45 4
-00:04 08:43 00:35 02:39 01:08 -01:09 -01:15 -00:14 -00:04
8. Lolita Vitmane 00:50:56 17:38:54 01:22 4 07:06 6 11:29 7 16:22 4 20:34 2 25:32 1 31:10 1 50:10 8 50:56 8 00:50:56
3257 Dundaga 01:22 4 05:44 6 04:23 7 04:53 1 04:12 1 04:58 1 05:38 7 19:00 8 00:46 5
-00:03 02:32 00:53 -00:30 -01:50 -01:17 -00:02 16:17 -00:03
Labākais laiks: 01:04 03:12 03:13 04:53 04:12 04:58 04:16 02:29 00:38 00:28:55
#4 Distance (S14): 7 KP 2,74 km ^
1. Dita Elīna Sila 00:26:29 16:26:23 01:44 1 05:13 1 10:06 1 15:02 1 19:09 1 23:14 1 25:49 1 26:29 1 00:26:29
3342 Dundaga 01:44 1 03:29 1 04:53 1 04:56 1 04:07 1 04:05 4 02:35 1 00:40 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anna Vilka 00:35:18 16:08:40 02:18 3 06:18 2 12:54 2 23:22 3 28:58 2 31:29 2 34:35 2 35:18 2 00:35:18
3222 Valdemārpils 02:18 3 04:00 2 06:36 2 10:28 4 05:36 2 02:31 1 03:06 3 00:43 3
00:34 00:31 01:43 05:32 01:29 -01:34 00:31 00:03
3. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane 00:38:49 16:00:16 02:17 2 06:25 3 15:22 3 23:10 2 31:42 3 35:04 3 38:06 3 38:49 3 00:38:49
3211 Valdemārpils 02:17 2 04:08 3 08:57 4 07:48 3 08:32 4 03:22 3 03:02 2 00:43 3
00:33 00:39 04:04 02:52 04:25 -00:43 00:27 00:03
4. Kristiāna Mirecka 00:43:13 16:38:18 03:23 4 13:13 4 21:22 4 28:00 4 34:45 4 37:47 4 42:34 4 43:13 4 00:43:13
253 Kampalkalns 03:23 4 09:50 4 08:09 3 06:38 2 06:45 3 03:02 2 04:47 4 00:39 1
01:39 06:21 03:16 01:42 02:38 -01:03 02:12 -00:01
Labākais laiks: 01:44 03:29 04:53 04:56 04:07 02:31 02:35 00:39 00:24:54
#5 Distance (V12,S12): 6 KP 2,47 km ^
1. Artūrs Silgals 00:29:52 16:08:45 02:11 1 06:16 1 12:47 1 23:08 2 27:43 1 29:18 1 29:52 1 00:29:52
2934 Valdemārpils 02:11 1 04:05 1 06:31 1 10:21 2 04:35 1 01:35 1 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Klāvs Dērings 00:36:47 15:58:38 02:18 2 08:06 3 16:30 3 27:30 4 33:55 4 36:04 2 36:47 2 00:36:47
2903 Valdemārpils 02:18 2 05:48 3 08:24 5 11:00 4 06:25 3 02:09 2 00:43 3
00:07 01:43 01:53 00:39 01:50 00:34 00:09
3. Nikola Ivanova 00:37:07 15:58:34 02:20 3 08:13 4 16:32 4 27:29 3 33:50 3 36:30 3 37:07 3 00:37:07
3331 Valdemārpils 02:20 3 05:53 4 08:19 4 10:57 3 06:21 2 02:40 4 00:37 2
00:09 01:48 01:48 00:36 01:46 01:05 00:03
4. Džannijs Kļaviņš 00:37:24 15:58:31 02:26 4 08:20 5 16:33 5 27:35 5 34:07 5 36:39 4 37:24 4 00:37:24
2905 Valdemārpils 02:26 4 05:54 5 08:13 3 11:02 5 06:32 4 02:32 3 00:45 4
00:15 01:49 01:42 00:41 01:57 00:57 00:11
5. Kalvis Čivčs-Vaivods 00:37:50 16:02:06 02:34 6 06:42 2 13:36 2 21:18 1 31:15 2 37:05 5 37:50 5 00:37:50
3335 Valdemārpils 02:34 6 04:08 2 06:54 2 07:42 1 09:57 7 05:50 7 00:45 4
00:23 00:03 00:23 -02:39 05:22 04:15 00:11
6. Madara Bremane 00:55:44 17:53:54 02:29 5 08:49 6 31:54 6 45:06 6 51:47 6 54:55 6 55:44 6 00:55:44
3327 Strazde 02:29 5 06:20 7 23:05 7 13:12 6 06:41 5 03:08 5 00:49 6
00:18 02:15 16:34 02:51 02:06 01:33 00:15
7. Gundars Bremanis 00:56:35 17:53:45 02:43 8 09:01 7 32:00 7 45:19 7 52:06 7 55:30 7 56:35 7 00:56:35
3329 Strazde 02:43 8 06:18 6 22:59 6 13:19 7 06:47 6 03:24 6 01:05 7
00:32 02:13 16:28 02:58 02:12 01:49 00:31
Oskars Slāvietis DQ 18:21:18 02:34 6 DQ
0 Talsu BJC 02:34 6 34:30 8
00:23 24:09
Labākais laiks: 02:11 04:05 06:31 07:42 04:35 01:35 00:34 00:27:13
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2010.05.31. 20:09:01 OK Ziemelkurzeme