Talsu pauguraines kauss, garā distance

10/02/2011
Organizators : Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Distanču priekšnieks : AIgars Vārna
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S20] [S21A] [S21B] [S21E]
[S35] [S40] [S45] [S50] [S55] [S60]
[S65] [S70] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V18] [V20] [V21A] [V21B] [V21E]
[V35] [V40] [V45] [V50] [V55] [V60]
[V65] [V70] [V8]
S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.79 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 71)   6.(101)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Nelsone              00:26:07 14:09:00   04:16  3  05:53  2  09:51  1  14:07  1  18:19  1  20:59  1  25:36  1  26:07  1 00:26:07
       93 Kāpa OK                                   04:16  3  01:37  1  03:58  1  04:16  2  04:12  1  02:40  1  04:37  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Elīza Lapiņa         00:28:01 14:03:00   03:55  1  05:35  1  10:31  2  14:42  2  19:07  2  22:11  2  27:27  2  28:01  2 00:28:01
       95 Auseklis IK                               03:55  1  01:40  2  04:56  3  04:11  1  04:25  2  03:04  2  05:16  2  00:34  2
                                                   -00:21     00:03     00:58    -00:05     00:13     00:24     00:39     00:03   
  3. Katrīna Celeste            00:34:23 14:01:00   04:13  2  05:59  3  11:03  3  18:17  3  24:12  4  28:06  4  33:45  3  34:23  3 00:34:23
       96 Ogre OK                                   04:13  2  01:46  3  05:04  4  07:14  5  05:55  4  03:54  4  05:39  3  00:38  4
                                                   -00:03     00:09     01:06     02:58     01:43     01:14     01:02     00:07   
  4. Elizabete Vimba            00:34:25 14:07:00   04:53  4  06:59  4  11:48  4  18:37  4  23:52  3  27:05  3  33:51  4  34:25  4 00:34:25
       94 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:53  4  02:06  4  04:49  2  06:49  4  05:15  3  03:13  3  06:46  4  00:34  2
                                                    00:37     00:29     00:51     02:33     01:03     00:33     02:09     00:03   
  5. Anda Upīte                 00:42:21 14:05:00   06:50  5  09:22  5  15:41  5  22:23  5  28:45  5  33:39  5  41:37  5  42:21  5 00:42:21
       97 Kāpa OK                                   06:50  5  02:32  5  06:19  5  06:42  3  06:22  5  04:54  5  07:58  5  00:44  5
                                                    02:34     00:55     02:21     02:26     02:10     02:14     03:21     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:55     01:37     03:58     04:11     04:12     02:40     04:37     00:31   00:25:41

V12 Distance (1): 7 KP 2.79 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 71)   6.(101)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Vahruševs          00:19:44 13:49:00   04:03  2  05:17  2  08:23  2  11:16  2  14:24  1  16:06  1  19:17  1  19:44  1 00:19:44
       90 Ogre OK                                   04:03  2  01:14  2  03:06  1  02:53  2  03:08  1  01:42  2  03:11  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Sarksņa             00:21:50 13:37:00   03:24  1  04:40  1  08:06  1  11:11  1  15:16  2  17:08  2  21:22  3  21:50  2 00:21:50
       85 Ogre OK                                   03:24  1  01:16  3  03:26  5  03:05  4  04:05  6  01:52  4  04:14  7  00:28  2
                                                   -00:39     00:02     00:20     00:12     00:57     00:10     01:03     00:01   
  2. Matīss Brucis              00:21:50 13:47:00   05:39  5  07:07  5  10:25  3  13:14  3  16:30  3  18:07  3  21:21  2  21:50  2 00:21:50
      214 Saldus OK                                 05:39  5  01:28  4  03:18  3  02:49  1  03:16  3  01:37  1  03:14  2  00:29  3
                                                    01:36     00:14     00:12    -00:04     00:08    -00:05     00:03     00:02   
  4. Roberts Toms Kalējs        00:24:12 13:45:00   07:26  6  09:15  6  12:30  6  15:23  4  18:37  4  20:27  4  23:41  4  24:12  4 00:24:12
       92 Ogre OK                                   07:26  6  01:49 10  03:15  2  02:53  2  03:14  2  01:50  3  03:14  2  00:31  5
                                                    03:23     00:35     00:09     00:00     00:06     00:08     00:03     00:04   
  5. Pēteris Ēcis               00:29:42 13:43:00   04:10  3  05:47  3  10:30  4  15:59  5  21:47  5  24:04  5  29:06  5  29:42  5 00:29:42
       88 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:10  3  01:37  7  04:43  7  05:29  9  05:48  9  02:17  6  05:02  9  00:36  9
                                                    00:07     00:23     01:37     02:36     02:40     00:35     01:51     00:09   
  6. Jānis Valpuski             00:31:24 13:53:00   10:13  8  11:45  8  16:03  7  20:30  7  24:03  7  26:39  7  30:52  6  31:24  6 00:31:24
      211 Ogre OK                                   10:13  8  01:32  6  04:18  6  04:27  8  03:33  5  02:36  8  04:13  6  00:32  7
                                                    06:10     00:18     01:12     01:34     00:25     00:54     01:02     00:05   
  7. Haralds Lūkins             00:32:31 13:41:00   11:21  9  13:19  9  16:39  9  20:00  6  23:17  6  25:29  6  31:56  7  32:31  7 00:32:31
      215 Ogre OK                                   11:21  9  01:58 11  03:20  4  03:21  5  03:17  4  02:12  5  06:27 11  00:35  8
                                                    07:18     00:44     00:14     00:28     00:09     00:30     03:16     00:08   
  8. Kārlis Grinbergs           00:33:54 13:57:00   09:50  7  11:32  7  16:29  8  20:44  8  25:05  8  28:08  8  33:23  8  33:54  8 00:33:54
      212 Ogre OK                                   09:50  7  01:42  8  04:57  9  04:15  7  04:21  7  03:03 10  05:15 10  00:31  5
                                                    05:47     00:28     01:51     01:22     01:13     01:21     02:04     00:04   
  9. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:35:56 13:51:00   12:15 10  13:43 11  19:48 11  23:43  9  28:25  9  31:04  9  35:27  9  35:56  9 00:35:56
       89 Valdemārpils                              12:15 10  01:28  4  06:05 10  03:55  6  04:42  8  02:39  9  04:23  8  00:29  3
                                                    08:12     00:14     02:59     01:02     01:34     00:57     01:12     00:02   
 10. Adrians Muzikants-Spēl...  00:45:30 13:35:00   12:34 11  13:40 10  18:26 10  31:05 10  38:04 10  41:10 10  44:53 10  45:30 10 00:45:30
       86 Valdemārpils                              12:34 11  01:06  1  04:46  8  12:39 10  06:59 10  03:06 11  03:43  4  00:37 10
                                                    08:31    -00:08     01:40     09:46     03:51     01:24     00:32     00:10   
     Ģirts Brucis               DQ       13:55:00   04:14  4  05:59  4  12:19  5                                                   DQ
      213 Saldus OK                                 04:14  4  01:45  9  06:20 11                      02:33  7  03:58  5          
                                                    00:11     00:31     03:14                         00:51     00:47             
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:24     01:06     03:06     02:49     03:08     01:37     03:11     00:27   00:18:48

S65 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.96 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 49)   6.( 65)   7.( 77)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 51)  11.( 60)  12.( 69)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Daila Mankusa              00:44:48 13:03:00   03:31  1  05:17  2  07:07  2  11:03  2  15:12  1  16:43  1  22:39  1  24:12  1  29:27  1  33:24  1  36:24  1  39:28  1  44:13  1  44:48  1 00:44:48
      194 Saldus OK                                 03:31  1  01:46  2  01:50  2  03:56  2  04:09  1  01:31  2  05:56  1  01:33  1  05:15  1  03:57  1  03:00  2  03:04  1  04:45  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vaira Černiševa            00:54:05 13:07:00   03:42  2  05:11  1  06:54  1  09:53  1  16:42  2  17:45  2  25:57  2  28:33  2  34:08  2  38:45  2  41:29  2  45:42  2  53:23  2  54:05  2 00:54:05
      193 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          03:42  2  01:29  1  01:43  1  02:59  1  06:49  3  01:03  1  08:12  2  02:36  4  05:35  2  04:37  2  02:44  1  04:13  3  07:41  4  00:42  2
                                                    00:11    -00:17    -00:07    -00:57     02:40    -00:28     02:16     01:03     00:20     00:40    -00:16     01:09     02:56     00:07   
  3. Jūlija Zvirgzde            01:01:53 13:09:00   05:11  4  07:23  4  09:48  4  14:22  4  20:44  3  22:50  3  31:06  3  33:21  3  40:57  3  46:30  3  50:36  3  54:44  3  60:50  3  61:53  3 01:01:53
      195 Seniors                                   05:11  4  02:12  4  02:25  4  04:34  4  06:22  2  02:06  4  08:16  3  02:15  2  07:36  4  05:33  3  04:06  4  04:08  2  06:06  2  01:03  3
                                                    01:40     00:26     00:35     00:38     02:13     00:35     02:20     00:42     02:21     01:36     01:06     01:04     01:21     00:28   
  4. Laimdota Šulte             01:07:21 13:05:00   04:59  3  07:04  3  09:25  3  13:27  3  24:07  4  25:55  4  35:11  4  37:26  4  44:44  4  50:52  4  54:25  4  58:38  4  65:57  4  67:21  4 01:07:21
       81 Prizma                                    04:59  3  02:05  3  02:21  3  04:02  3  10:40  4  01:48  3  09:16  4  02:15  2  07:18  3  06:08  4  03:33  3  04:13  3  07:19  3  01:24  4
                                                    01:28     00:19     00:31     00:06     06:31     00:17     03:20     00:42     02:03     02:11     00:33     01:09     02:34     00:49   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:31     01:29     01:43     02:59     04:09     01:03     05:56     01:33     05:15     03:57     02:44     03:04     04:45     00:35   00:42:43

S70 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.96 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 49)   6.( 65)   7.( 77)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 51)  11.( 60)  12.( 69)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilze Bruce                 00:41:30 13:41:00   03:12  1  04:43  1  06:16  1  08:54  1  12:54  1  14:25  1  21:06  1  22:58  1  28:10  1  31:40  1  34:03  1  36:43  1  40:55  1  41:30  1 00:41:30
      198 Saldus OK                                 03:12  1  01:31  1  01:33  1  02:38  1  04:00  1  01:31  1  06:41  1  01:52  2  05:12  2  03:30  2  02:23  1  02:40  2  04:12  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Velta Zjatkova             00:44:01 13:39:00   03:34  2  05:08  2  06:53  2  10:06  2  14:27  2  16:07  2  24:05  2  25:36  2  30:34  2  33:56  2  36:24  2  38:57  2  43:21  2  44:01  2 00:44:01
      199 OK Alnis-JNSC                             03:34  2  01:34  2  01:45  2  03:13  2  04:21  2  01:40  2  07:58  2  01:31  1  04:58  1  03:22  1  02:28  2  02:33  1  04:24  2  00:40  2
                                                    00:22     00:03     00:12     00:35     00:21     00:09     01:17    -00:21    -00:14    -00:08     00:05    -00:07     00:12     00:05   
  3. Anna Slaviņa               01:00:15 13:43:00   04:38  3  06:42  3  08:45  3  12:27  3  18:31  3  20:46  3  32:09  4  34:11  4  41:36  4  45:47  4  49:02  4  53:01  4  59:13  3  60:15  3 01:00:15
       82 Ozons                                     04:38  3  02:04  4  02:03  4  03:42  4  06:04  4  02:15  5  11:23  4  02:02  3  07:25  3  04:11  3  03:15  3  03:59  4  06:12  3  01:02  4
                                                    01:26     00:33     00:30     01:04     02:04     00:44     04:42     00:10     02:13     00:41     00:52     01:19     02:00     00:27   
  4. Marga Jēkabsone            01:00:24 13:35:00   05:13  4  07:15  4  09:27  4  13:28  4  19:14  4  21:03  4  29:48  3  31:56  3  40:01  3  44:52  3  48:28  3  52:19  3  59:22  4  60:24  4 01:00:24
      197 SILVA                                     05:13  4  02:02  3  02:12  5  04:01  5  05:46  3  01:49  3  08:45  3  02:08  4  08:05  4  04:51  4  03:36  4  03:51  3  07:03  5  01:02  4
                                                    02:01     00:31     00:39     01:23     01:46     00:18     02:04     00:16     02:53     01:21     01:13     01:11     02:51     00:27   
  5. Māra Zeberliņa             01:27:23 13:37:00   05:21  5  08:51  5  10:44  5  14:14  5  20:19  5  22:30  5  34:27  5  36:44  5  61:06  5  69:10  5  74:14  5  79:27  5  86:24  5  87:23  5 01:27:23
       80 Taka TOK                                  05:21  5  03:30  5  01:53  3  03:30  3  06:05  5  02:11  4  11:57  5  02:17  5  24:22  5  08:04  5  05:04  5  05:13  5  06:57  4  00:59  3
                                                    02:09     01:59     00:20     00:52     02:05     00:40     05:16     00:25     19:10     04:34     02:41     02:33     02:45     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:12     01:31     01:33     02:38     04:00     01:31     06:41     01:31     04:58     03:22     02:23     02:33     04:12     00:35   00:40:40

V70 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.96 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 49)   6.( 65)   7.( 77)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 51)  11.( 60)  12.( 69)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Rodrigo Slaviņš            00:33:47 13:17:00   02:50  1  04:04  1  05:20  1  07:35  1  11:02  1  12:02  1  17:11  2  18:20  1  22:32  1  25:23  1  27:13  1  29:21  1  33:08  1  33:47  1 00:33:47
       78 Ozons                                     02:50  1  01:14  1  01:16  1  02:15  2  03:27  2  01:00  1  05:09  2  01:09  1  04:12  1  02:51  2  01:50  1  02:08  1  03:47  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvīds Teteris             00:34:28 13:31:00   03:10  2  04:26  2  05:44  2  07:54  2  11:12  2  12:12  2  16:21  1  18:26  2  23:16  2  25:38  2  28:04  2  30:26  2  33:58  2  34:28  2 00:34:28
      282 Taka TOK                                  03:10  2  01:16  2  01:18  2  02:10  1  03:18  1  01:00  1  04:09  1  02:05  5  04:50  2  02:22  1  02:26  2  02:22  2  03:32  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:20     00:02     00:02    -00:05    -00:09     00:00    -01:00     00:56     00:38    -00:29     00:36     00:14    -00:15    -00:09   
  3. Vadims Černiševs           00:49:33 13:21:00   03:54  4  05:41  4  07:38  4  10:56  4  15:38  3  17:12  3  24:06  3  25:40  3  32:49  3  36:18  3  38:56  3  43:54  3  48:40  3  49:33  3 00:49:33
      279 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          03:54  4  01:47  5  01:57  5  03:18  4  04:42  3  01:34  3  06:54  3  01:34  4  07:09  5  03:29  3  02:38  3  04:58  8  04:46  4  00:53  6
                                                    01:04     00:33     00:41     01:03     01:15     00:34     01:45     00:25     02:57     00:38     00:48     02:50     00:59     00:14   
  4. Jānis  Pommers             00:51:29 13:27:00   03:33  3  05:10  3  07:02  3  10:59  5  15:56  4  17:30  4  25:22  4  26:42  4  32:59  4  39:01  4  42:34  4  45:47  4  50:40  4  51:29  4 00:51:29
       77 Taka TOK                                  03:33  3  01:37  4  01:52  4  03:57  6  04:57  5  01:34  3  07:52  4  01:20  2  06:17  3  06:02  8  03:33  5  03:13  4  04:53  5  00:49  5
                                                    00:43     00:23     00:36     01:42     01:30     00:34     02:43     00:11     02:05     03:11     01:43     01:05     01:06     00:10   
  5. Ivars Kalniņš              01:01:08 13:23:00   04:43  5  06:43  6  08:46  6  12:31  6  17:22  5  19:00  5  30:13  5  36:12  6  43:13  5  47:25  5  50:55  5  55:06  5  60:21  5  61:08  5 01:01:08
      281 Seniors                                   04:43  5  02:00  6  02:03  6  03:45  5  04:51  4  01:38  6  11:13  6  05:59  8  07:01  4  04:12  4  03:30  4  04:11  7  05:15  6  00:47  3
                                                    01:53     00:46     00:47     01:30     01:24     00:38     06:04     04:50     02:49     01:21     01:40     02:03     01:28     00:08   
  6. Ivars Vēciņš               01:03:36 13:15:00   04:59  6  06:20  5  07:46  5  10:22  3  19:35  6  21:09  6  37:16  8  38:39  8  46:01  6  51:26  6  55:30  6  58:26  6  62:49  6  63:36  6 01:03:36
       76 SK Kandava - Ziemeļkurzem                 04:59  6  01:21  3  01:26  3  02:36  3  09:13  8  01:34  3  16:07  8  01:23  3  07:22  6  05:25  6  04:04  6  02:56  3  04:23  3  00:47  3
                                                    02:09     00:07     00:10     00:21     05:46     00:34     10:58     00:14     03:10     02:34     02:14     00:48     00:36     00:08   
  7. Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts     01:10:11 13:29:00   05:38  7  07:54  7  10:14  7  14:18  7  21:44  8  23:38  8  35:00  7  37:23  7  49:38  8  54:08  8  58:54  8  62:53  8  69:05  7  70:11  7 01:10:11
      280 Ceļuprojekts                              05:38  7  02:16  8  02:20  7  04:04  7  07:26  7  01:54  7  11:22  7  02:23  7  12:15  8  04:30  5  04:46  8  03:59  5  06:12  7  01:06  7
                                                    02:48     01:02     01:04     01:49     03:59     00:54     06:13     01:14     08:03     01:39     02:56     01:51     02:25     00:27   
  8. Ojārs Leikarts             01:10:59 13:13:00   05:46  8  08:01  8  10:34  8  14:57  8  20:38  7  22:49  7  33:37  6  35:53  5  47:48  7  53:20  7  57:39  7  61:48  7  69:50  8  70:59  8 01:10:59
       75 Taka TOK                                  05:46  8  02:15  7  02:33  8  04:23  8  05:41  6  02:11  8  10:48  5  02:16  6  11:55  7  05:32  7  04:19  7  04:09  6  08:02  8  01:09  8
                                                    02:56     01:01     01:17     02:08     02:14     01:11     05:39     01:07     07:43     02:41     02:29     02:01     04:15     00:30   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:50     01:14     01:16     02:10     03:18     01:00     04:09     01:09     04:12     02:22     01:50     02:08     03:32     00:30   00:31:40

V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.75 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 64)   4.( 48)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 57)   8.( 31)   9.(102)  10.(101)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Endijs Titomers            00:30:37 13:56:00   02:20  1  04:16  1  05:50  1  09:23  1  11:04  1  13:26  1  16:29  1  21:48  1  24:18  1  26:55  1  30:12  1  30:37  1 00:30:37
      104 OK Alnis-JNSC                             02:20  1  01:56  1  01:34  1  03:33  3  01:41  1  02:22  2  03:03  1  05:19  1  02:30  2  02:37  3  03:17  5  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valters Reneslācis         00:35:38 13:50:00   03:33  7  05:48  4  07:48  4  11:17  2  13:05  2  15:25  2  19:04  2  26:10  2  28:51  2  31:28  2  35:09  2  35:38  2 00:35:38
      102 Ogre OK                                   03:33  7  02:15  2  02:00  6  03:29  1  01:48  3  02:20  1  03:39  2  07:06 11  02:41  8  02:37  3  03:41 10  00:29  6
                                                    01:13     00:19     00:26    -00:04     00:07    -00:02     00:36     01:47     00:11     00:00     00:24     00:04   
  3. Aivis Šiliņš               00:36:32 13:34:00   03:23  5  05:51  5  07:59  5  12:24  5  14:24  4  17:14  3  20:54  3  26:54  3  29:33  3  32:48  3  36:02  3  36:32  3 00:36:32
       98 OK Alnis-JNSC                             03:23  5  02:28  8  02:08 10  04:25 10  02:00  6  02:50  8  03:40  3  06:00  2  02:39  7  03:15 11  03:14  3  00:30  9
                                                    01:03     00:32     00:34     00:52     00:19     00:28     00:37     00:41     00:09     00:38    -00:03     00:05   
  4. Kristaps Indriksons        00:38:38 13:54:00   03:08  4  05:32  3  07:33  3  11:30  3  13:22  3  17:48  6  22:13  5  28:41  5  31:32  5  34:24  5  38:04  4  38:38  4 00:38:38
      108 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:08  4  02:24  6  02:01  8  03:57  6  01:52  4  04:26 11  04:25  5  06:28  6  02:51 10  02:52  7  03:40  9  00:34 13
                                                    00:48     00:28     00:27     00:24     00:11     02:04     01:22     01:09     00:21     00:15     00:23     00:09   
  5. Toms Straume               00:39:10 13:48:00   05:26 10  07:49 10  09:43  9  13:15  7  15:00  5  17:26  4  22:01  4  28:05  4  30:48  4  33:40  4  38:41  5  39:10  5 00:39:10
      100 Auseklis IK                               05:26 10  02:23  5  01:54  3  03:32  2  01:45  2  02:26  3  04:35  7  06:04  4  02:43  9  02:52  7  05:01 13  00:29  6
                                                    03:06     00:27     00:20    -00:01     00:04     00:04     01:32     00:45     00:13     00:15     01:44     00:04   
  6. Edgars Indrāns             00:40:06 13:52:00   05:10  9  07:36  9  09:37  8  13:38  8  15:34  8  18:34  7  24:00  6  30:39  6  33:15  6  36:07  6  39:35  6  40:06  6 00:40:06
      103 Kāpa OK/Carnikava                         05:10  9  02:26  7  02:01  8  04:01  8  01:56  5  03:00  9  05:26 10  06:39  8  02:36  5  02:52  7  03:28  7  00:31 11
                                                    02:50     00:30     00:27     00:28     00:15     00:38     02:23     01:20     00:06     00:15     00:11     00:06   
  7. Artis Lādēns               00:45:16 13:46:00   04:41  8  07:27  8  09:43  9  13:49  9  22:10  9  24:38  9  30:04  9  36:44  9  39:22  8  41:52  7  44:46  7  45:16  7 00:45:16
      107 Taka TOK                                  04:41  8  02:46 11  02:16 11  04:06  9  08:21 10  02:28  5  05:26 10  06:40  9  02:38  6  02:30  1  02:54  1  00:30  9
                                                    02:21     00:50     00:42     00:33     06:40     00:06     02:23     01:21     00:08    -00:07    -00:23     00:05   
  8. Kristers Aparjods          00:46:12 13:38:00   03:01  3  06:06  6  08:06  6  13:07  6  15:08  7  22:16  8  26:54  7  35:27  7  38:29  7  42:00  8  45:48  8  46:12  8 00:46:12
      109 Kāpa OK/SK Aparjods                       03:01  3  03:05 12  02:00  6  05:01 12  02:01  7  07:08 13  04:38  8  08:33 13  03:02 11  03:31 12  03:48 11  00:24  1
                                                    00:41     01:09     00:26     01:28     00:20     04:46     01:35     03:14     00:32     00:54     00:31    -00:01   
  9. Jānis Veļķeris             00:46:26 13:58:00   02:43  2  05:16  2  07:09  2  12:09  4  15:04  6  17:46  5  29:49  8  36:04  8  39:30  9  42:25  9  46:01  9  46:26  9 00:46:26
      110 Alūksne OK                                02:43  2  02:33  9  01:53  2  05:00 11  02:55  8  02:42  7  12:03 13  06:15  5  03:26 12  02:55 10  03:36  8  00:25  3
                                                    00:23     00:37     00:19     01:27     01:14     00:20     09:00     00:56     00:56     00:18     00:19     00:00   
 10. Kaspars Slaveiks           00:46:59 13:44:00   07:41 11  09:56 11  11:51 11  15:29 11  24:03 10  27:44 10  32:07 10  38:09 10  40:38 10  43:18 10  46:34 10  46:59 10 00:46:59
      101 OK Alnis-JNSC                             07:41 11  02:15  2  01:55  5  03:38  5  08:34 12  03:41 10  04:23  4  06:02  3  02:29  1  02:40  5  03:16  4  00:25  3
                                                    05:21     00:19     00:21     00:05     06:53     01:19     01:20     00:43    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:00   
 11. Edgars Ustinovs            00:49:22 13:42:00   09:58 12  12:14 12  14:08 12  17:45 12  26:00 11  28:32 11  33:59 11  40:34 11  43:08 11  45:39 11  48:58 11  49:22 11 00:49:22
       99 Ogre OK                                   09:58 12  02:16  4  01:54  3  03:37  4  08:15  9  02:32  6  05:27 12  06:35  7  02:34  3  02:31  2  03:19  6  00:24  1
                                                    07:38     00:20     00:20     00:04     06:34     00:10     02:24     01:16     00:04    -00:06     00:02    -00:01   
 12. Rinalds Skrubis            00:55:44 13:36:00   10:20 13  13:05 13  19:53 13  23:51 13  32:14 13  34:41 12  40:06 13  46:49 12  49:23 12  52:03 12  55:13 12  55:44 12 00:55:44
      106 Taka TOK                                  10:20 13  02:45 10  06:48 13  03:58  7  08:23 11  02:27  4  05:25  9  06:43 10  02:34  3  02:40  5  03:10  2  00:31 11
                                                    08:00     00:49     05:14     00:25     06:42     00:05     02:22     01:24     00:04     00:03    -00:07     00:06   
 13. Dāvis Pulkstenis           00:59:22 13:40:00   03:29  6  06:41  7  09:25  7  14:30 10  27:57 12  35:00 13  39:32 12  47:25 13  50:54 13  54:34 13  58:53 13  59:22 13 00:59:22
      105 Indv.                                     03:29  6  03:12 13  02:44 12  05:05 13  13:27 13  07:03 12  04:32  6  07:53 12  03:29 13  03:40 13  04:19 12  00:29  6
                                                    01:09     01:16     01:10     01:32     11:46     04:41     01:29     02:34     00:59     01:03     01:02     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:20     01:56     01:34     03:29     01:41     02:20     03:03     05:19     02:29     02:30     02:54     00:24   00:29:59

V21B Distance (3): 11 KP 4.75 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 64)   4.( 48)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 57)   8.( 31)   9.(102)  10.(101)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Agnis Lukačovs             00:31:51 13:14:00   02:42  2  04:41  3  06:34  2  10:10  2  11:46  2  14:03  2  17:30  2  23:25  1  25:39  1  28:17  1  31:28  1  31:51  1 00:31:51
      226 SILVA                                     02:42  2  01:59  2  01:53  3  03:36  3  01:36  2  02:17  2  03:27  3  05:55  3  02:14  2  02:38  3  03:11  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kukks                00:32:27 13:08:00   02:21  1  04:33  1  06:23  1  09:42  1  11:25  1  13:36  1  17:07  1  23:36  2  26:06  2  28:35  2  31:55  2  32:27  2 00:32:27
      221 Indv.                                     02:21  1  02:12  5  01:50  1  03:19  2  01:43  3  02:11  1  03:31  5  06:29  7  02:30  3  02:29  2  03:20  5  00:32  9
                                                   -00:21     00:13    -00:03    -00:17     00:07    -00:06     00:04     00:34     00:16    -00:09     00:09     00:09   
  3. Aivar Tihane               00:35:19 14:17:00   02:53  4  04:56  4  06:46  3  11:48  4  13:34  4  17:01  5  20:29  4  26:27  4  29:02  4  31:41  3  34:51  3  35:19  3 00:35:19
      300 Ā/k                                       02:53  4  02:03  3  01:50  1  05:02  8  01:46  4  03:27  7  03:28  4  05:58  4  02:35  5  02:39  4  03:10  2  00:28  4
                                                    00:11     00:04    -00:03     01:26     00:10     01:10     00:01     00:03     00:21     00:01    -00:01     00:05   
  4. Raivis Reinsons            00:35:49 13:20:00   02:59  6  05:15  6  07:31  5  11:51  5  13:42  6  16:12  3  20:48  5  26:39  5  29:18  5  32:06  4  35:19  4  35:49  4 00:35:49
      230 Auseklis IK                               02:59  6  02:16  6  02:16  8  04:20  6  01:51  6  02:30  3  04:36  9  05:51  2  02:39  6  02:48  6  03:13  4  00:30  6
                                                    00:17     00:17     00:23     00:44     00:15     00:13     01:09    -00:04     00:25     00:10     00:02     00:07   
  5. Edijs Šmits                00:38:08 13:02:00   03:01  7  05:21  7  07:24  4  11:09  3  13:08  3  18:44  7  22:02  6  28:22  6  31:11  6  33:58  5  37:38  5  38:08  5 00:38:08
      225 Enkurs                                    03:01  7  02:20  8  02:03  5  03:45  4  01:59  8  05:36 12  03:18  2  06:20  5  02:49  8  02:47  5  03:40  8  00:30  6
                                                    00:19     00:21     00:10     00:09     00:23     03:19    -00:09     00:25     00:35     00:09     00:29     00:07   
  6. Viesturs Meijers           00:39:28 13:10:00   02:55  5  05:12  5  10:22 12  14:14  7  16:00  7  18:33  6  22:27  8  30:37  8  33:10  7  35:38  6  39:02  6  39:28  6 00:39:28
      222 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          02:55  5  02:17  7  05:10 13  03:52  5  01:46  4  02:33  4  03:54  7  08:10 12  02:33  4  02:28  1  03:24  6  00:26  2
                                                    00:13     00:18     03:17     00:16     00:10     00:16     00:27     02:15     00:19    -00:10     00:13     00:03   
  7. Renārs Druvenieks          00:40:19 13:26:00   04:51 12  07:14 12  09:07  9  14:16  8  16:08  8  18:44  7  22:26  7  30:29  7  33:15  8  36:16  7  39:49  7  40:19  7 00:40:19
      229 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:51 12  02:23  9  01:53  3  05:09  9  01:52  7  02:36  5  03:42  6  08:03 11  02:46  7  03:01  7  03:33  7  00:30  6
                                                    02:09     00:24     00:00     01:33     00:16     00:19     00:15     02:08     00:32     00:23     00:22     00:07   
  8. Valdis  Pulkstenis         00:45:26 13:28:00   03:40 10  06:26  9  08:50  7  14:35  9  17:09  9  21:14  9  25:59  9  33:18  9  36:44  9  40:27  8  44:40  8  45:26  8 00:45:26
      223 Indv.                                     03:40 10  02:46 10  02:24  9  05:45 10  02:34 10  04:05  9  04:45 10  07:19 10  03:26 10  03:43  9  04:13  9  00:46 12
                                                    00:58     00:47     00:31     02:09     00:58     01:48     01:18     01:24     01:12     01:05     01:02     00:23   
  9. Jevgeniijs Bondins         00:50:27 13:06:00   03:39  9  05:44  8  07:50  6  15:14 10  20:55 12  25:02 11  29:34 11  36:46 10  41:02 10  47:19 12  50:00  9  50:27  9 00:50:27
      228 Auseklis IK                               03:39  9  02:05  4  02:06  6  07:24 13  05:41 12  04:07 10  04:32  8  07:12  8  04:16 13  06:17 12  02:41  1  00:27  3
                                                    00:57     00:06     00:13     03:48     04:05     01:50     01:05     01:17     02:02     03:39    -00:30     00:04   
 10. Uldis Vēciņš               00:50:49 13:16:00   03:25  8  07:00 10  09:39 11  16:01 12  18:58 11  22:42 10  27:36 10  37:15 11  41:13 11  45:12 10  50:13 10  50:49 10 00:50:49
       18 SK Kandava - Ziemeļkurzem                 03:25  8  03:35 13  02:39 10  06:22 11  02:57 11  03:44  8  04:54 12  09:39 13  03:58 12  03:59 10  05:01 11  00:36 11
                                                    00:43     01:36     00:46     02:46     01:21     01:27     01:27     03:44     01:44     01:21     01:50     00:13   
 11. Romualds Barkāns           00:51:01 13:22:00   05:08 13  07:55 13  10:40 13  15:34 11  22:52 13  28:07 13  32:56 12  39:23 12  42:28 12  45:46 11  50:32 11  51:01 11 00:51:01
      220 Ogre OK                                   05:08 13  02:47 11  02:45 11  04:54  7  07:18 13  05:15 11  04:49 11  06:27  6  03:05  9  03:18  8  04:46 10  00:29  5
                                                    02:26     00:48     00:52     01:18     05:42     02:58     01:22     00:32     00:51     00:40     01:35     00:06   
 12. Edgars Kalniņš             00:54:34 13:24:00   04:02 11  07:01 11  09:16 10  16:33 13  18:39 10  25:54 12  33:38 13  40:53 13  44:23 13  48:54 13  54:02 12  54:34 12 00:54:34
      219 Indv.                                     04:02 11  02:59 12  02:15  7  07:17 12  02:06  9  07:15 13  07:44 13  07:15  9  03:30 11  04:31 11  05:08 12  00:32  9
                                                    01:20     01:00     00:22     03:41     00:30     04:58     04:17     01:20     01:16     01:53     01:57     00:09   
     Jānis Gūtmanis             DQ       13:04:00                                                                                                                          DQ
       14 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                          
     Henrijs Šuķītis            DQ       13:12:00   02:42  2  04:34  2  09:00  8  12:06  6  13:37  5  16:43  4  19:44  3  25:06  3  27:14  3  41:27  9                     DQ
      227 Indv.                                     02:42  2  01:52  1  04:26 12  03:06  1  01:31  1  03:06  6  03:01  1  05:22  1  02:08  1  14:13 13                    
                                                    00:00    -00:07     02:33    -00:30    -00:05     00:49    -00:26    -00:33    -00:06     11:35                       
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     01:52     01:50     03:06     01:31     02:11     03:01     05:22     02:08     02:28     02:41     00:23   00:28:54

V20 Distance (4): 16 KP 11.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 75)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 38)  10.( 72)  11.( 49)  12.( 57)  13.( 31)  14.(102)  15.(101)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Gailis              01:14:34 13:08:00   09:10  3  13:28  2  15:39  2  19:16  2  30:54  2  36:37  2  40:24  1  48:57  1  53:29  1  57:48  1  61:08  1  62:30  1  67:04  1  69:06  1  71:45  1  74:08  1  74:34  1 01:14:34
        3 Auseklis IK                               09:10  3  04:18  1  02:11  1  03:37  2  11:38  1  05:43  3  03:47  2  08:33  2  04:32  1  04:19  2  03:20  3  01:22  1  04:34  1  02:02  2  02:39  3  02:23  2  00:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristaps Bērziņš           01:15:49 13:04:00   08:17  2  12:36  1  14:50  1  18:14  1  30:52  1  34:46  1  43:50  3  51:58  3  56:45  3  60:32  2  63:20  3  64:48  2  69:24  2  71:15  2  73:09  2  75:25  2  75:49  2 01:15:49
      217 Taka TOK                                  08:17  2  04:19  2  02:14  2  03:24  1  12:38  3  03:54  1  09:04  4  08:08  1  04:47  2  03:47  1  02:48  2  01:28  2  04:36  2  01:51  1  01:54  1  02:16  1  00:24  1
                                                   -00:53     00:01     00:03    -00:13     01:00    -01:49     05:17    -00:25     00:15    -00:32    -00:32     00:06     00:02    -00:11    -00:45    -00:07    -00:02   
  3. Artis Dude                 01:18:24 13:02:00   08:00  1  13:43  3  16:18  3  20:19  3  32:53  3  37:01  3  40:44  2  51:16  2  56:25  2  60:45  3  63:15  2  64:54  3  70:06  3  72:16  3  74:33  3  78:00  3  78:24  3 01:18:24
      216 Sprīdītis TSK                             08:00  1  05:43  3  02:35  3  04:01  3  12:34  2  04:08  2  03:43  1  10:32  3  05:09  3  04:20  3  02:30  1  01:39  3  05:12  3  02:10  3  02:17  2  03:27  3  00:24  1
                                                   -01:10     01:25     00:24     00:24     00:56    -01:35    -00:04     01:59     00:37     00:01    -00:50     00:17     00:38     00:08    -00:22     01:04    -00:02   
  4. Kristaps Narels            02:02:49 13:06:00   13:37  4  19:55  4  24:58  4  31:20  4  51:43  4  64:32  4  69:39  4  82:57  4  90:41  4  96:44  4 101:51  4 103:46  4 111:09  4 114:28  4 117:52  4 122:18  4 122:49  4 02:02:49
       17 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          13:37  4  06:18  4  05:03  4  06:22  4  20:23  4  12:49  4  05:07  3  13:18  4  07:44  4  06:03  4  05:07  4  01:55  4  07:23  4  03:19  4  03:24  4  04:26  4  00:31  4
                                                    04:27     02:00     02:52     02:45     08:45     07:06     01:20     04:45     03:12     01:44     01:47     00:33     02:49     01:17     00:45     02:03     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:00     04:18     02:11     03:24     11:38     03:54     03:43     08:08     04:32     03:47     02:30     01:22     04:34     01:51     01:54     02:16     00:24   01:08:26

V21A Distance (4): 16 KP 11.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 75)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 38)  10.( 72)  11.( 49)  12.( 57)  13.( 31)  14.(102)  15.(101)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kalvis Brūns               01:11:39 13:22:00   07:53  1  11:57  1  14:28  1  18:19  1  29:39  1  34:43  1  38:04  1  46:31  1  51:25  1  55:31  1  58:20  1  59:42  1  64:28  1  66:31  1  68:35  1  71:14  1  71:39  1 01:11:39
       21 Ozons                                     07:53  1  04:04  1  02:31  3  03:51  1  11:20  1  05:04  4  03:21  1  08:27  1  04:54  1  04:06  1  02:49  3  01:22  2  04:46  1  02:03  2  02:04  2  02:39  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Bethers              01:19:14 13:32:00   12:34  9  17:25  8  20:21  8  24:25  8  36:39  6  40:10  5  43:41  4  53:04  4  58:13  3  62:33  2  64:58  2  66:28  2  71:39  2  73:47  2  75:57  2  78:48  2  79:14  2 01:19:14
       27 Taka TOK                                  12:34  9  04:51  5  02:56  8  04:04  2  12:14  4  03:31  1  03:31  2  09:23  3  05:09  2  04:20  2  02:25  1  01:30  4  05:11  4  02:08  4  02:10  4  02:51  4  00:26  2
                                                    04:41     00:47     00:25     00:13     00:54    -01:33     00:10     00:56     00:15     00:14    -00:24     00:08     00:25     00:05     00:06     00:12     00:01   
  3. Vladimirs Ļašs             01:21:45 13:12:00   08:34  3  12:53  2  15:16  2  19:32  2  32:09  3  37:15  3  41:19  2  51:35  3  61:05  5  65:35  5  68:24  5  69:44  5  74:34  4  76:36  4  78:38  3  81:17  3  81:45  3 01:21:45
       26 Briksnis SK                               08:34  3  04:19  2  02:23  1  04:16  4  12:37  5  05:06  5  04:04  3  10:16  6  09:30  9  04:30  3  02:49  3  01:20  1  04:50  2  02:02  1  02:02  1  02:39  1  00:28  4
                                                    00:41     00:15    -00:08     00:25     01:17     00:02     00:43     01:49     04:36     00:24     00:00    -00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:02     00:00     00:03   
  4. Mārtiņš Skujenieks         01:22:08 13:28:00   08:20  2  13:07  3  15:32  3  19:44  3  31:42  2  36:36  2  41:53  3  51:01  2  57:08  2  64:39  4  67:06  3  68:33  3  74:44  5  76:49  5  78:57  4  81:40  4  82:08  4 01:22:08
       22 Ozons                                     08:20  2  04:47  4  02:25  2  04:12  3  11:58  2  04:54  2  05:17  6  09:08  2  06:07  4  07:31  8  02:27  2  01:27  3  06:11  6  02:05  3  02:08  3  02:43  3  00:28  4
                                                    00:27     00:43    -00:06     00:21     00:38    -00:10     01:56     00:41     01:13     03:25    -00:22     00:05     01:25     00:02     00:04     00:04     00:03   
  5. Andis Janovs               01:22:45 13:26:00   08:47  4  13:19  4  15:54  4  20:56  4  33:03  4  38:34  4  43:55  5  53:44  5  59:12  4  64:09  3  67:21  4  68:52  4  74:01  3  76:31  3  79:05  5  82:13  5  82:45  5 01:22:45
       19 Briksnis SK                               08:47  4  04:32  3  02:35  5  05:02  6  12:07  3  05:31  7  05:21  7  09:49  4  05:28  3  04:57  4  03:12  6  01:31  5  05:09  3  02:30  5  02:34  5  03:08  7  00:32  8
                                                    00:54     00:28     00:04     01:11     00:47     00:27     02:00     01:22     00:34     00:51     00:23     00:09     00:23     00:27     00:30     00:29     00:07   
  6. Salvis Daģis               01:29:58 13:14:00   09:46  7  16:02  7  18:50  7  23:39  7  37:57  7  42:53  7  47:11  6  58:08  7  64:30  7  70:13  7  73:22  7  75:00  7  81:18  7  83:49  7  86:26  7  89:27  6  89:58  6 01:29:58
       23 OK Alnis-JNSC                             09:46  7  06:16  8  02:48  7  04:49  5  14:18  7  04:56  3  04:18  4  10:57  8  06:22  6  05:43  6  03:09  5  01:38  6  06:18  7  02:31  6  02:37  6  03:01  6  00:31  7
                                                    01:53     02:12     00:17     00:58     02:58    -00:08     00:57     02:30     01:28     01:37     00:20     00:16     01:32     00:28     00:33     00:22     00:06   
  7. Agnis Āriņš                01:30:02 13:18:00   08:53  5  13:50  5  16:24  5  21:36  5  35:22  5  40:49  6  47:19  7  57:28  6  63:41  6  68:52  6  72:50  6  74:43  6  81:02  6  83:35  6  86:23  6  89:36  7  90:02  7 01:30:02
       29 Ozons                                     08:53  5  04:57  6  02:34  4  05:12  8  13:46  6  05:27  6  06:30  8  10:09  5  06:13  5  05:11  5  03:58  9  01:53  8  06:19  9  02:33  7  02:48  7  03:13  8  00:26  2
                                                    01:00     00:53     00:03     01:21     02:26     00:23     03:09     01:42     01:19     01:05     01:09     00:31     01:33     00:30     00:44     00:34     00:01   
  8. Māris Zūlis                01:39:58 13:16:00   09:03  6  14:43  6  17:27  6  22:31  6  38:09  8  46:14  8  53:07  8  63:54  8  70:36  8  79:39  8  83:27  8  85:11  8  91:00  8  93:44  8  96:32  8  99:30  8  99:58  8 01:39:58
       28 Ozons                                     09:03  6  05:40  7  02:44  6  05:04  7  15:38  8  08:05  9  06:53  9  10:47  7  06:42  7  09:03  9  03:48  7  01:44  7  05:49  5  02:44  8  02:48  7  02:58  5  00:28  4
                                                    01:10     01:36     00:13     01:13     04:18     03:01     03:32     02:20     01:48     04:57     00:59     00:22     01:03     00:41     00:44     00:19     00:03   
  9. Raitis Ozols               01:43:32 13:30:00   10:53  8  17:52  9  21:22  9  26:36  9  43:22  9  50:05  9  55:19  9  66:48  9  73:44  9  80:00  9  83:54  9  85:53  9  92:11  9  95:06  9  98:20  9 102:58  9 103:32  9 01:43:32
       25 Zaļā paparde                              10:53  8  06:59  9  03:30  9  05:14  9  16:46  9  06:43  8  05:14  5  11:29  9  06:56  8  06:16  7  03:54  8  01:59  9  06:18  7  02:55  9  03:14  9  04:38  9  00:34  9
                                                    03:00     02:55     00:59     01:23     05:26     01:39     01:53     03:02     02:02     02:10     01:05     00:37     01:32     00:52     01:10     01:59     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:53     04:04     02:23     03:51     11:20     03:31     03:21     08:27     04:54     04:06     02:25     01:20     04:46     02:02     02:02     02:39     00:25   01:09:29

V35 Distance (4): 16 KP 11.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 75)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 38)  10.( 72)  11.( 49)  12.( 57)  13.( 31)  14.(102)  15.(101)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Uldis Brucis               01:10:54 13:40:00   07:47  2  11:48  1  14:11  1  18:08  1  29:11  1  32:54  1  36:20  1  44:56  1  50:00  1  54:24  1  56:50  1  58:19  1  63:20  1  65:32  1  67:47  1  70:27  1  70:54  1 01:10:54
      284 Saldus OK                                 07:47  2  04:01  1  02:23  1  03:57  1  11:03  1  03:43  1  03:26  1  08:36  1  05:04  1  04:24  1  02:26  1  01:29  1  05:01  2  02:12  2  02:15  1  02:40  1  00:27  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Godiņš             01:14:31 13:44:00   07:39  1  12:01  2  14:30  2  18:41  2  30:14  2  34:29  2  38:16  2  48:11  2  53:21  2  57:53  2  60:35  2  62:05  2  67:00  2  69:08  2  71:24  2  74:06  2  74:31  2 01:14:31
       45 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                        07:39  1  04:22  3  02:29  3  04:11  3  11:33  2  04:15  2  03:47  2  09:55  3  05:10  2  04:32  2  02:42  4  01:30  2  04:55  1  02:08  1  02:16  2  02:42  2  00:25  2
                                                   -00:08     00:21     00:06     00:14     00:30     00:32     00:21     01:19     00:06     00:08     00:16     00:01    -00:06    -00:04     00:01     00:02    -00:02   
  3. Jānis Segliņš              01:17:52 13:38:00   08:27  5  12:39  3  15:03  3  19:44  4  31:29  3  35:54  3  40:04  3  49:44  3  55:20  3  60:09  3  62:46  3  64:54  3  69:57  3  72:13  3  74:37  3  77:21  3  77:52  3 01:17:52
       48 Sprīdītis TSK                             08:27  5  04:12  2  02:24  2  04:41  7  11:45  3  04:25  3  04:10  4  09:40  2  05:36  3  04:49  3  02:37  2  02:08  9  05:03  3  02:16  3  02:24  3  02:44  3  00:31  8
                                                    00:40     00:11     00:01     00:44     00:42     00:42     00:44     01:04     00:32     00:25     00:11     00:39     00:02     00:04     00:09     00:04     00:04   
  4. Aigars Treijers            01:24:33 13:50:00   09:40  7  14:10  6  16:48  6  21:20  6  34:41  5  40:05  5  43:57  4  54:27  4  60:26  4  65:25  4  68:08  4  69:47  4  75:36  4  78:04  4  80:49  4  84:05  4  84:33  4 01:24:33
       43 Ogre OK                                   09:40  7  04:30  5  02:38  5  04:32  4  13:21  5  05:24  7  03:52  3  10:30  5  05:59  4  04:59  5  02:43  5  01:39  5  05:49  5  02:28  6  02:45  7  03:16  7  00:28  6
                                                    01:53     00:29     00:15     00:35     02:18     01:41     00:26     01:54     00:55     00:35     00:17     00:10     00:48     00:16     00:30     00:36     00:01   
  5. Aldis Banga                01:29:25 13:54:00   07:56  3  12:45  4  15:27  5  20:05  5  37:42  6  42:25  6  47:41  6  58:09  5  64:17  5  69:30  5  72:23  5  74:02  5  80:24  5  82:59  5  85:45  5  89:00  5  89:25  5 01:29:25
       47 Prizma OK                                 07:56  3  04:49  6  02:42  7  04:38  6  17:37  8  04:43  5  05:16  7  10:28  4  06:08  5  05:13  8  02:53  7  01:39  5  06:22  7  02:35  9  02:46  8  03:15  6  00:25  2
                                                    00:09     00:48     00:19     00:41     06:34     01:00     01:50     01:52     01:04     00:49     00:27     00:10     01:21     00:23     00:31     00:35    -00:02   
  6. Einārs Šillers             01:36:59 13:48:00   12:29  9  18:07  8  20:46  8  26:28  8  42:29  7  47:41  7  52:04  7  63:17  7  70:30  6  75:34  6  78:27  6  80:03  6  87:26  6  89:54  6  92:24  6  96:28  6  96:59  6 01:36:59
       41 Indv.                                     12:29  9  05:38  7  02:39  6  05:42  9  16:01  6  05:12  6  04:23  5  11:13  7  07:13  8  05:04  7  02:53  7  01:36  3  07:23  9  02:28  6  02:30  5  04:04  9  00:31  8
                                                    04:42     01:37     00:16     01:45     04:58     01:29     00:57     02:37     02:09     00:40     00:27     00:07     02:22     00:16     00:15     01:24     00:04   
  7. Valters Freidenfelds       01:37:00 13:46:00   10:16  8  20:14  9  22:56  9  28:17  9  44:26  9  48:52  8  53:29  8  65:55  8  72:14  7  77:32  7  80:20  7  81:58  7  88:32  7  91:06  8  93:37  8  96:33  7  97:00  7 01:37:00
       44 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          10:16  8  09:58  9  02:42  7  05:21  8  16:09  7  04:26  4  04:37  6  12:26  8  06:19  6  05:18  9  02:48  6  01:38  4  06:34  8  02:34  8  02:31  6  02:56  4  00:27  4
                                                    02:29     05:57     00:19     01:24     05:06     00:43     01:11     03:50     01:15     00:54     00:22     00:09     01:33     00:22     00:16     00:16     00:00   
  8. Almants Kalnins            01:37:17 13:42:00   08:22  4  12:49  5  15:26  4  19:34  3  32:31  4  39:05  4  46:55  5  60:08  6  73:29  8  78:20  8  80:57  8  82:42  8  88:38  8  90:55  7  93:23  7  96:54  8  97:17  8 01:37:17
       49 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          08:22  4  04:27  4  02:37  4  04:08  2  12:57  4  06:34  9  07:50  8  13:13  9  13:21  9  04:51  4  02:37  2  01:45  7  05:56  6  02:17  4  02:28  4  03:31  8  00:23  1
                                                    00:35     00:26     00:14     00:11     01:54     02:51     04:24     04:37     08:17     00:27     00:11     00:16     00:55     00:05     00:13     00:51    -00:04   
  9. Pēteris Īvāns              01:41:40 13:56:00   08:34  6  15:52  7  19:35  7  24:10  7  44:15  8  50:25  9  58:43  9  69:51  9  76:57  9  82:00  9  85:14  9  87:14  9  92:41  9  95:06  9  97:58  9 101:11  9 101:40  9 01:41:40
       51 Taka TOK                                  08:34  6  07:18  8  03:43  9  04:35  5  20:05  9  06:10  8  08:18  9  11:08  6  07:06  7  05:03  6  03:14  9  02:00  8  05:27  4  02:25  5  02:52  9  03:13  5  00:29  7
                                                    00:47     03:17     01:20     00:38     09:02     02:27     04:52     02:32     02:02     00:39     00:48     00:31     00:26     00:13     00:37     00:33     00:02   
     Jānis Tuncis               DQ       13:36:00   43:27 10  66:00 10  70:50 10  79:22 10                                                                                                                                   DQ
      295                                           43:27 10  22:33 10  04:50 10  08:32 10                                                                                                                                  
                                                    35:40     18:32     02:27     04:35                                                                                                                                     
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:39     04:01     02:23     03:57     11:03     03:43     03:26     08:36     05:04     04:24     02:26     01:29     04:55     02:08     02:15     02:40     00:23   01:10:32

V21E Distance (5): 28 KP 15.03 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 59)   9.( 64)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.( 50)  22.(102)  23.(101)  24.( 71)  25.( 70)  26.( 51)  27.( 52)  28.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Kivlenieks          01:22:28 13:48:00   02:16  3  06:41  3  07:39  3  20:21  2  23:54  2  26:51  2  33:13  2  36:22  2  39:09  2  40:04  2  45:10  2  47:42  1  49:24  1  50:16  1  53:35  1  54:52  1  56:39  1  60:17  1  63:10  1  66:50  1  69:45  1  72:50  1  74:44  1  75:54  1  76:30  1  78:14  1  80:11  1  82:07  1  82:28  1 01:22:28
        7 Ogre OK                                   02:16  3  04:25  3  00:58  3  12:42  1  03:33  2  02:57  1  06:22  1  03:09  3  02:47  3  00:55  1  05:06  1  02:32  2  01:42  1  00:52  1  03:19  1  01:17  1  01:47  1  03:38  1  02:53  2  03:40  1  02:55  1  03:05  1  01:54  1  01:10  1  00:36  1  01:44  1  01:57  1  01:56  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Krūmiņš              01:24:45 13:42:00   02:07  1  06:12  1  07:07  1  19:50  1  23:22  1  26:22  1  32:53  1  35:51  1  38:30  1  39:31  1  44:42  1  47:45  2  49:51  2  51:02  2  55:05  2  56:30  2  58:26  2  62:06  2  64:36  2  68:27  2  71:22  2  74:28  2  76:26  2  77:37  2  78:14  2  80:02  2  82:05  2  84:19  2  84:45  2 01:24:45
        6 Briksnis SK                               02:07  1  04:05  1  00:55  2  12:43  2  03:32  1  03:00  2  06:31  3  02:58  1  02:39  1  01:01  4  05:11  3  03:03  3  02:06  3  01:11  3  04:03  3  01:25  3  01:56  2  03:40  2  02:30  1  03:51  2  02:55  1  03:06  2  01:58  2  01:11  2  00:37  2  01:48  2  02:03  2  02:14  3  00:26  2
                                                   -00:09    -00:20    -00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:09    -00:11    -00:08     00:06     00:05     00:31     00:24     00:19     00:44     00:08     00:09     00:02    -00:23     00:11     00:00     00:01     00:04     00:01     00:01     00:04     00:06     00:18     00:05   
  3. Zigmārs Gailis             01:28:26 13:45:00   02:14  2  06:27  2  07:18  2  21:49  3  26:46  3  29:52  3  36:21  3  39:27  3  42:12  3  43:08  3  48:17  3  50:47  3  52:34  3  53:33  3  57:12  3  58:32  3  60:32  3  64:21  3  67:21  3  71:28  3  74:32  3  77:46  3  79:51  3  81:10  3  81:49  3  83:40  3  85:46  3  87:57  3  88:26  3 01:28:26
        1 Auseklis IK                               02:14  2  04:13  2  00:51  1  14:31  3  04:57  3  03:06  3  06:29  2  03:06  2  02:45  2  00:56  2  05:09  2  02:30  1  01:47  2  00:59  2  03:39  2  01:20  2  02:00  3  03:49  3  03:00  3  04:07  3  03:04  3  03:14  3  02:05  3  01:19  3  00:39  3  01:51  3  02:06  3  02:11  2  00:29  3
                                                   -00:02    -00:12    -00:07     01:49     01:24     00:09     00:07    -00:03    -00:02     00:01     00:03    -00:02     00:05     00:07     00:20     00:03     00:13     00:11     00:07     00:27     00:09     00:09     00:11     00:09     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:15     00:08   
  4. Māris Jansons              02:07:36 13:51:00   02:21  4  07:27  4  08:50  4  27:17  4  32:35  4  36:28  4  45:29  4  52:15  4  55:56  4  56:53  4  63:43  4  67:25  4  70:12  4  71:50  4  77:10  4  79:38  4  82:54  4  88:09  4  93:37  4 100:04  4 104:16  4 109:50  4 113:12  4 115:11  4 116:07  4 119:40  4 123:07  4 126:54  4 127:36  4 02:07:36
        5 Ozons                                     02:21  4  05:06  4  01:23  4  18:27  4  05:18  4  03:53  4  09:01  4  06:46  4  03:41  4  00:57  3  06:50  4  03:42  4  02:47  4  01:38  4  05:20  4  02:28  4  03:16  4  05:15  4  05:28  4  06:27  4  04:12  4  05:34  4  03:22  4  01:59  4  00:56  4  03:33  4  03:27  4  03:47  4  00:42  4
                                                    00:05     00:41     00:25     05:45     01:45     00:56     02:39     03:37     00:54     00:02     01:44     01:10     01:05     00:46     02:01     01:11     01:29     01:37     02:35     02:47     01:17     02:29     01:28     00:49     00:20     01:49     01:30     01:51     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:07     04:05     00:51     12:42     03:32     02:57     06:22     02:58     02:39     00:55     05:06     02:30     01:42     00:52     03:19     01:17     01:47     03:38     02:30     03:40     02:55     03:05     01:54     01:10     00:36     01:44     01:57     01:56     00:21   01:21:07

V45 Distance (6): 14 KP 8.38 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 62)   3.( 75)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 65)   8.( 49)   9.( 64)  10.( 59)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Mihailovs           01:00:20 13:27:00   03:41  2  05:01  2  08:05  2  13:07  2  17:10  1  19:30  1  25:16  2  25:56  2  32:29  2  36:16  1  39:57  1  49:14  1  57:01  1  59:44  1  60:20  1 01:00:20
       62 Auseklis IK                               03:41  2  01:20  2  03:04  2  05:02  1  04:03  1  02:20  1  05:46  8  00:40  1  06:33  2  03:47  1  03:41  1  09:17  2  07:47  4  02:43  2  00:36 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sergejs Šadrins            01:00:37 13:29:00   04:01  4  05:16  3  08:10  3  13:40  3  17:43  3  20:05  3  25:28  3  26:10  3  32:23  1  36:57  2  41:00  2  50:02  2  57:28  2  60:08  2  60:37  2 01:00:37
       64 Kāpa OK/Carnikava                         04:01  4  01:15  1  02:54  1  05:30  4  04:03  1  02:22  2  05:23  4  00:42  2  06:13  1  04:34  7  04:03  3  09:02  1  07:26  1  02:40  1  00:29  3
                                                    00:20    -00:05    -00:10     00:28     00:00     00:02    -00:23     00:02    -00:20     00:47     00:22    -00:15    -00:21    -00:03    -00:07   
  3. Egīls Puriņš               01:02:13 13:23:00   03:23  1  04:44  1  07:52  1  13:05  1  17:20  2  19:53  2  25:02  1  25:44  1  32:55  3  36:59  3  41:41  3  51:13  3  58:55  3  61:45  3  62:13  3 01:02:13
      250 Mona OK                                   03:23  1  01:21  4  03:08  3  05:13  2  04:15  3  02:33  3  05:09  1  00:42  2  07:11  7  04:04  2  04:42  8  09:32  5  07:42  2  02:50  3  00:28  2
                                                   -00:18     00:01     00:04     00:11     00:12     00:13    -00:37     00:02     00:38     00:17     01:01     00:15    -00:05     00:07    -00:08   
  4. Jānis Lucāns               01:04:41 13:21:00   04:15  8  05:56  8  09:17  7  15:11  6  19:26  5  22:03  4  27:18  4  28:02  4  34:50  4  39:04  4  43:43  4  53:04  4  61:04  4  64:07  4  64:41  4 01:04:41
      246 Piepe                                     04:15  8  01:41 10  03:21  5  05:54  7  04:15  3  02:37  4  05:15  2  00:44  4  06:48  4  04:14  3  04:39  6  09:21  3  08:00  6  03:03  6  00:34  9
                                                    00:34     00:21     00:17     00:52     00:12     00:17    -00:31     00:04     00:15     00:27     00:58     00:04     00:13     00:20    -00:02   
  5. Ainārs Gailis              01:07:11 13:09:00   03:55  3  05:19  4  08:34  4  14:11  4  18:27  4  23:19  5  29:15  5  30:07  5  36:57  5  41:44  5  45:29  5  56:08  5  63:52  5  66:44  5  67:11  5 01:07:11
       57 Auseklis IK                               03:55  3  01:24  6  03:15  4  05:37  5  04:16  5  04:52 10  05:56  9  00:52  7  06:50  5  04:47  8  03:45  2  10:39  7  07:44  3  02:52  4  00:27  1
                                                    00:14     00:04     00:11     00:35     00:13     02:32     00:10     00:12     00:17     01:00     00:04     01:22    -00:03     00:09    -00:09   
  6. Aldis Rancāns              01:08:34 13:17:00   04:31  9  06:16 10  10:27 10  17:21  8  22:12  8  26:08  8  31:25  8  32:10  8  38:48  7  43:06  6  47:45  6  57:07  6  65:06  6  68:05  6  68:34  6 01:08:34
       61 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:31  9  01:45 11  04:11 11  06:54  9  04:51  6  03:56  8  05:17  3  00:45  5  06:38  3  04:18  4  04:39  6  09:22  4  07:59  5  02:59  5  00:29  3
                                                    00:50     00:25     01:07     01:52     00:48     01:36    -00:29     00:05     00:05     00:31     00:58     00:05     00:12     00:16    -00:07   
  7. Andris Meļķerts            01:12:57 13:13:00   04:11  7  05:43  6  09:12  6  14:40  5  19:48  6  23:41  6  29:18  6  30:14  6  37:19  6  45:54  9  50:40  9  61:09  7  69:11  7  72:24  7  72:57  7 01:12:57
      243 Saldus OK                                 04:11  7  01:32  8  03:29  7  05:28  3  05:08  7  03:53  7  05:37  5  00:56  9  07:05  6  08:35 12  04:46  9  10:29  6  08:02  7  03:13  7  00:33  6
                                                    00:30     00:12     00:25     00:26     01:05     01:33    -00:09     00:16     00:32     04:48     01:05     01:12     00:15     00:30    -00:03   
  8. Kalvis Bricis              01:16:09 13:03:00   06:33 13  07:53 12  11:51 12  17:39  9  23:53  9  27:01  9  32:45  9  33:43  9  41:02  9  45:29  8  50:00  8  62:23  9  72:09  8  75:39  8  76:09  8 01:16:09
      248 Indv.                                     06:33 13  01:20  2  03:58 10  05:48  6  06:14 10  03:08  5  05:44  7  00:58 10  07:19  8  04:27  6  04:31  4  12:23  9  09:46  8  03:30 10  00:30  5
                                                    02:52     00:00     00:54     00:46     02:11     00:48    -00:02     00:18     00:46     00:40     00:50     03:06     01:59     00:47    -00:06   
  9. Ģirts Zīlišķis             01:16:26 13:05:00   04:39 10  06:01  9  09:33  8  15:42  7  21:55  7  25:06  7  30:47  7  31:36  7  39:06  8  43:27  7  48:01  7  61:49  8  72:35  9  75:53  9  76:26  9 01:16:26
      242 Mona OK                                   04:39 10  01:22  5  03:32  8  06:09  8  06:13  9  03:11  6  05:41  6  00:49  6  07:30  9  04:21  5  04:34  5  13:48 10  10:46  9  03:18  8  00:33  6
                                                    00:58     00:02     00:28     01:07     02:10     00:51    -00:05     00:09     00:57     00:34     00:53     04:31     02:59     00:35    -00:03   
 10. Māris Jēkabsons            01:25:03 13:07:00   04:09  6  05:55  7  10:15  9  18:22 10  24:06 10  29:52 10  36:23 10  37:18 10  45:50 10  52:10 10  57:51 10  69:12 10  80:31 10  84:22 10  85:03 10 01:25:03
      245 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:09  6  01:46 12  04:20 12  08:07 10  05:44  8  05:46 11  06:31 10  00:55  8  08:32 10  06:20 11  05:41 10  11:21  8  11:19 10  03:51 12  00:41 12
                                                    00:28     00:26     01:16     03:05     01:41     03:26     00:45     00:15     01:59     02:33     02:00     02:04     03:32     01:08     00:05   
 11. Viesturs Tamužs            01:39:32 13:11:00   05:59 11  07:35 11  11:31 11  25:43 12  32:11 11  36:07 11  44:16 11  45:25 11  56:05 11  61:14 11  67:46 11  82:44 11  95:11 11  98:55 11  99:32 11 01:39:32
      247 Mona OK                                   05:59 11  01:36  9  03:56  9  14:12 12  06:28 11  03:56  8  08:09 11  01:09 11  10:40 12  05:09  9  06:32 12  14:58 11  12:27 11  03:44 11  00:37 11
                                                    02:18     00:16     00:52     09:10     02:25     01:36     02:23     00:29     04:07     01:22     02:51     05:41     04:40     01:01     00:01   
 12. Atvars Važa                01:59:54 13:25:00   06:32 12  08:19 13  15:17 13  23:58 11  35:59 12  46:37 12  54:50 12  61:15 12  71:35 12  76:58 12  83:03 12 100:24 12 115:55 12 119:21 12 119:54 12 01:59:54
      249 SILVA COK                                 06:32 12  01:47 13  06:58 13  08:41 11  12:01 12  10:38 12  08:13 12  06:25 12  10:20 11  05:23 10  06:05 11  17:21 12  15:31 12  03:26  9  00:33  6
                                                    02:51     00:27     03:54     03:39     07:58     08:18     02:27     05:45     03:47     01:36     02:24     08:04     07:44     00:43    -00:03   
     Ilmārs Dukulis             DQ       13:15:00   04:06  5  05:35  5  08:59  5                                                                                                                         DQ
      241 OK Alnis-JNSC                             04:06  5  01:29  7  03:24  6                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:25     00:09     00:20                                                                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:23     01:15     02:54     05:02     04:03     02:20     05:09     00:40     06:13     03:47     03:41     09:02     07:26     02:40     00:27   00:58:02

V8 Distance (7): 4 KP 2.25 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(103)   2.(102)   3.(101)   4.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Klāvs Bethers              00:14:54 13:08:00   01:34  1  05:09  1  09:19  1  14:18  1  14:54  1 00:14:54
      145 Taka TOK                                  01:34  1  03:35  1  04:10  1  04:59  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdolfs Barkāns            00:20:38 13:04:00   02:49  3  07:54  3  12:46  3  19:45  2  20:38  2 00:20:38
      144 Ogre OK                                   02:49  3  05:05  3  04:52  2  06:59  2  00:53  3
                                                    01:15     01:30     00:42     02:00     00:17   
  3. Valdis Pivars              00:21:47 13:00:00   02:11  2  06:52  2  12:45  2  20:55  3  21:47  3 00:21:47
      293 Ogre OK                                   02:11  2  04:41  2  05:53  4  08:10  4  00:52  2
                                                    00:37     01:06     01:43     03:11     00:16   
  4. Jēkabs Segliņš             00:22:39 13:02:00   04:13  4  09:46  4  14:44  4  21:43  4  22:39  4 00:22:39
      146 Sprīdītis TSK                             04:13  4  05:33  4  04:58  3  06:59  2  00:56  4
                                                    02:39     01:58     00:48     02:00     00:20   
  5. Francis Vimba              00:29:15 13:06:00   06:26  5  13:20  5  19:39  5  28:18  5  29:15  5 00:29:15
      143 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          06:26  5  06:54  5  06:19  5  08:39  5  00:57  5
                                                    04:52     03:19     02:09     03:40     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:34     03:35     04:10     04:59     00:36   00:14:54

S8 Distance (7): 4 KP 2.25 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(103)   2.(102)   3.(101)   4.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Sanda Lapiņa               00:20:59 13:16:00   02:53  2  07:27  1  12:21  1  20:18  1  20:59  1 00:20:59
      201 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          02:53  2  04:34  1  04:54  1  07:57  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristīne Robalde           00:23:18 13:12:00   02:22  1  08:26  2  13:41  2  22:19  2  23:18  2 00:23:18
      200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          02:22  1  06:04  2  05:15  2  08:38  2  00:59  2
                                                   -00:31     01:30     00:21     00:41     00:18   
  3. Māra Segliņa               00:38:38 13:14:00   03:23  3  12:33  3  24:23  3  36:33  3  38:38  3 00:38:38
      202 Sprīdītis TSK                             03:23  3  09:10  3  11:50  3  12:10  3  02:05  3
                                                    00:30     04:36     06:56     04:13     01:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:22     04:34     04:54     07:57     00:41   00:20:28

V10 Distance (7): 4 KP 2.25 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(103)   2.(102)   3.(101)   4.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Gailis             00:10:06 13:48:00   01:07  1  02:49  1  05:16  1  09:35  1  10:06  1 00:10:06
       87 Auseklis IK                               01:07  1  01:42  1  02:27  1  04:19  2  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kārlis Kilups              00:11:40 13:56:00   01:28  3  03:30  3  07:10  3  11:06  2  11:40  2 00:11:40
      287 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          01:28  3  02:02  3  03:40  3  03:56  1  00:34  8
                                                    00:21     00:20     01:13    -00:23     00:03   
  3. Toms Turks                 00:12:33 13:40:00   01:15  2  03:07  2  07:02  2  12:02  3  12:33  3 00:12:33
       83 Kāpa OK/Carnikava                         01:15  2  01:52  2  03:55  4  05:00  4  00:31  2
                                                    00:08     00:10     01:28     00:41     00:00   
  4. Renārs Steselis            00:14:44 13:38:00   02:45  9  05:17  6  08:46  4  14:09  4  14:44  4 00:14:44
      207 Ogre OK                                   02:45  9  02:32  4  03:29  2  05:23  5  00:35  9
                                                    01:38     00:50     01:02     01:04     00:04   
  5. Emīls Zērnis               00:14:47 13:52:00   01:35  4  05:35  7  09:55  7  14:20  5  14:47  5 00:14:47
      205 Saldus OK                                 01:35  4  04:00  7  04:20  7  04:25  3  00:27  1
                                                    00:28     02:18     01:53     00:06    -00:04   
  6. Filips Ēcis                00:16:05 13:44:00   01:49  6  04:55  4  09:26  6  15:32  6  16:05  6 00:16:05
       84 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          01:49  6  03:06  5  04:31  9  06:06  6  00:33  5
                                                    00:42     01:24     02:04     01:47     00:02   
  7. Kaspars Mazurs             00:16:15 13:50:00   01:36  5  05:08  5  09:23  5  15:43  7  16:15  7 00:16:15
      208 Ogre OK                                   01:36  5  03:32  6  04:15  6  06:20  8  00:32  4
                                                    00:29     01:50     01:48     02:01     00:01   
  8. Arnis Ābelītis             00:21:37 13:46:00   02:51 10  07:36  8  12:50  8  20:51  8  21:37  8 00:21:37
      210 Ogre OK                                   02:51 10  04:45  8  05:14 10  08:01 11  00:46 11
                                                    01:44     03:03     02:47     03:42     00:15   
  9. Marsels Kirilko            00:24:55 13:54:00   03:32 12  12:19 10  16:31 10  24:22  9  24:55  9 00:24:55
      209 Ogre OK                                   03:32 12  08:47 10  04:12  5  07:51 10  00:33  5
                                                    02:25     07:05     01:45     03:32     00:02   
 10. Emīls Ernsts               00:27:58 13:32:00   02:09  8  08:48  9  15:00  9  27:09 10  27:58 10 00:27:58
      285 Medze                                     02:09  8  06:39  9  06:12 11  12:09 13  00:49 13
                                                    01:02     04:57     03:45     07:50     00:18   
 11. Miķelis Dzenis             00:30:24 13:36:00   02:06  7  16:17 12  22:42 11  29:44 11  30:24 11 00:30:24
      206 Mona OK                                   02:06  7  14:11 12  06:25 12  07:02  9  00:40 10
                                                    00:59     12:29     03:58     02:43     00:09   
 12. Kristofers Barkāns         00:30:36 13:42:00   03:01 11  19:22 13  23:48 13  30:03 12  30:36 12 00:30:36
      204 Ogre OK                                   03:01 11  16:21 13  04:26  8  06:15  7  00:33  5
                                                    01:54     14:39     01:59     01:56     00:02   
 13. Andris Svilāns             00:33:45 13:34:00   06:31 13  15:20 11  23:35 12  32:57 13  33:45 13 00:33:45
      203 Ogre OK                                   06:31 13  08:49 11  08:15 13  09:22 12  00:48 12
                                                    05:24     07:07     05:48     05:03     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:07     01:42     02:27     03:56     00:27   00:09:39

S10 Distance (7): 4 KP 2.25 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(103)   2.(102)   3.(101)   4.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Katrīna Dzene              00:18:15 13:22:00   02:04  3  05:27  2  11:35  4  17:32  1  18:15  1 00:18:15
      149 Mona OK                                   02:04  3  03:23  2  06:08  4  05:57  1  00:43  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dana Beļakova              00:18:53 13:18:00   01:53  2  05:33  3  10:17  3  18:12  2  18:53  2 00:18:53
      289 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          01:53  2  03:40  3  04:44  3  07:55  2  00:41  2
                                                   -00:11     00:17    -01:24     01:58    -00:02   
  3. Elza Zacmane               00:19:04 13:26:00   01:42  1  04:02  1  07:29  1  18:29  3  19:04  3 00:19:04
      148 Ogre OK                                   01:42  1  02:20  1  03:27  1  11:00  4  00:35  1
                                                   -00:22    -01:03    -02:41     05:03    -00:08   
  4. Dārta Cielava              00:21:23 13:30:00   02:26  4  06:10  5  12:43  5  20:40  4  21:23  4 00:21:23
      147 Ogre OK                                   02:26  4  03:44  5  06:33  5  07:57  3  00:43  4
                                                    00:22     00:21     00:25     02:00     00:00   
  5. Elīna Lūkina               00:21:31 13:24:00   02:26  4  06:09  4  09:45  2  20:49  5  21:31  5 00:21:31
      150 Ogre OK                                   02:26  4  03:43  4  03:36  2  11:04  5  00:42  3
                                                    00:22     00:20    -02:32     05:07    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:42     02:20     03:27     05:57     00:35   00:14:01

S14 Distance (8): 10 KP 3.96 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(102)   2.( 31)   3.( 53)   4.( 73)   5.( 48)   6.( 64)   7.( 54)   8.( 71)   9.(101)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Zelma Lapiņa               00:38:14 14:03:00   02:53  1  06:14  1  07:58  1  12:19  1  14:31  1  22:07  1  25:14  1  30:40  1  33:18  1  37:45  1  38:14  1 00:38:14
      113 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte                       02:53  1  03:21  1  01:44  1  04:21  1  02:12  1  07:36  1  03:07  1  05:26  1  02:38  1  04:27  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnese Rudzīte             00:50:33 13:59:00   05:26  2  10:06  2  12:21  2  19:02  2  22:12  2  30:15  2  34:22  2  41:12  2  44:09  2  50:03  2  50:33  2 00:50:33
      111 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte                       05:26  2  04:40  2  02:15  2  06:41  2  03:10  2  08:03  2  04:07  2  06:50  2  02:57  2  05:54  2  00:30  2
                                                    02:33     01:19     00:31     02:20     00:58     00:27     01:00     01:24     00:19     01:27     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:53     03:21     01:44     04:21     02:12     07:36     03:07     05:26     02:38     04:27     00:29   00:38:14

S21B Distance (8): 10 KP 3.96 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(102)   2.( 31)   3.( 53)   4.( 73)   5.( 48)   6.( 64)   7.( 54)   8.( 71)   9.(101)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Krastiņa              00:33:53 14:09:00   03:09  2  06:01  1  07:48  1  12:01  1  14:27  1  19:16  1  22:13  1  26:31  1  28:42  1  33:25  1  33:53  1 00:33:53
      155 Indv.                                     03:09  2  02:52  1  01:47  1  04:13  1  02:26  1  04:49  1  02:57  1  04:18  1  02:11  1  04:43  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilona Kilupa               00:40:12 14:05:00   03:08  1  06:38  2  08:32  2  13:03  2  17:13  2  22:42  2  26:02  2  32:22  2  35:01  2  39:30  2  40:12  2 00:40:12
      286 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          03:08  1  03:30  2  01:54  2  04:31  2  04:10  4  05:29  2  03:20  2  06:20  3  02:39  2  04:29  1  00:42  2
                                                   -00:01     00:38     00:07     00:18     01:44     00:40     00:23     02:02     00:28    -00:14     00:14   
  3. Laura Ķīse                 01:03:12 14:13:00   04:26  3  08:27  3  20:56  5  27:17  5  30:19  5  39:07  4  42:53  4  49:02  3  53:40  3  62:30  3  63:12  3 01:03:12
      156 Indv.                                     04:26  3  04:01  3  12:29  5  06:21  3  03:02  2  08:48  3  03:46  3  06:09  2  04:38  5  08:50  5  00:42  2
                                                    01:17     01:09     10:42     02:08     00:36     03:59     00:49     01:51     02:27     04:07     00:14   
  4. Inga Gailuma               01:20:24 14:11:00   06:50  4  11:13  4  15:33  3  23:13  4  27:28  4  41:06  5  53:00  5  67:40  4  71:21  4  79:32  4  80:24  4 01:20:24
      153 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          06:50  4  04:23  4  04:20  4  07:40  5  04:15  5  13:38  5  11:54  5  14:40  4  03:41  4  08:11  4  00:52  5
                                                    03:41     01:31     02:33     03:27     01:49     08:49     08:57     10:22     01:30     03:28     00:24   
  5. Kristīne Bruce             01:22:14 14:15:00   07:23  5  12:40  5  16:00  4  22:53  3  26:48  3  38:00  3  41:53  3  71:01  5  74:34  5  81:25  5  82:14  5 01:22:14
      294 Saldus OK                                 07:23  5  05:17  5  03:20  3  06:53  4  03:55  3  11:12  4  03:53  4  29:08  5  03:33  3  06:51  3  00:49  4
                                                    04:14     02:25     01:33     02:40     01:29     06:23     00:56     24:50     01:22     02:08     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:08     02:52     01:47     04:13     02:26     04:49     02:57     04:18     02:11     04:29     00:28   00:33:38

S16 Distance (9): 15 KP 5.72 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 49)   6.( 32)   7.( 67)   8.( 42)   9.( 75)  10.( 38)  11.( 59)  12.( 54)  13.( 70)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Madara Brice               00:52:57 13:09:00   03:26  3  04:17  3  05:34  3  07:37  3  10:55  2  12:38  2  14:26  2  16:42  2  22:52  2  30:10  1  36:00  1  41:33  1  44:56  1  49:17  1  52:25  1  52:57  1 00:52:57
      132 Ozons                                     03:26  3  00:51  1  01:17  3  02:03  1  03:18  2  01:43  4  01:48  3  02:16  2  06:10  1  07:18  2  05:50  1  05:33  2  03:23  3  04:21  4  03:08  2  00:32  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Leiboma              00:54:38 13:07:00   03:17  2  04:10  2  05:17  2  07:24  2  13:42  4  15:09  4  16:42  4  18:30  3  25:10  3  32:19  3  40:10  2  44:52  2  47:46  2  51:08  2  54:10  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
      130 Kāpa OK                                   03:17  2  00:53  3  01:07  1  02:07  2  06:18  5  01:27  2  01:33  1  01:48  1  06:40  3  07:09  1  07:51  2  04:42  1  02:54  1  03:22  1  03:02  1  00:28  1
                                                   -00:09     00:02    -00:10     00:04     03:00    -00:16    -00:15    -00:28     00:30    -00:09     02:01    -00:51    -00:29    -00:59    -00:06    -00:04   
  3. Kendija Aparjode           01:01:18 13:03:00   02:59  1  03:51  1  05:01  1  07:09  1  10:01  1  11:07  1  12:49  1  16:02  1  22:36  1  31:33  2  43:07  3  50:19  3  53:42  3  57:27  3  60:46  3  61:18  3 01:01:18
      133 Kāpa OK/SK Aparjods                       02:59  1  00:52  2  01:10  2  02:08  3  02:52  1  01:06  1  01:42  2  03:13  5  06:34  2  08:57  6  11:34  5  07:12  4  03:23  3  03:45  2  03:19  3  00:32  3
                                                   -00:27     00:01    -00:07     00:05    -00:26    -00:37    -00:06     00:57     00:24     01:39     05:44     01:39     00:00    -00:36     00:11     00:00   
  4. Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna    01:02:15 13:11:00   04:06  4  05:03  4  06:24  4  08:41  4  12:31  3  14:06  3  16:04  3  18:30  3  25:39  4  33:37  4  44:01  4  50:40  4  53:55  4  57:57  4  61:44  4  62:15  4 01:02:15
      131 Auseklis IK                               04:06  4  00:57  4  01:21  4  02:17  4  03:50  3  01:35  3  01:58  4  02:26  3  07:09  4  07:58  3  10:24  4  06:39  3  03:15  2  04:02  3  03:47  4  00:31  2
                                                    00:40     00:06     00:04     00:14     00:32    -00:08     00:10     00:10     00:59     00:40     04:34     01:06    -00:08    -00:19     00:39    -00:01   
  5. Monta Laura Mālniece       01:10:58 13:13:00   04:34  5  05:39  5  07:19  5  10:19  5  14:24  5  16:10  5  18:45  5  22:33  5  30:24  5  39:03  5  48:27  5  55:54  5  59:56  5  66:31  5  70:24  5  70:58  5 01:10:58
      128 Kāpa OK/Carnikava                         04:34  5  01:05  5  01:40  5  03:00  5  04:05  4  01:46  5  02:35  5  03:48  6  07:51  5  08:39  5  09:24  3  07:27  5  04:02  5  06:35  6  03:53  5  00:34  5
                                                    01:08     00:14     00:23     00:57     00:47     00:03     00:47     01:32     01:41     01:21     03:34     01:54     00:39     02:14     00:45     00:02   
  6. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:41:17 13:05:00   04:54  6  06:00  6  08:06  6  11:52  6  20:57  6  22:43  6  25:19  6  27:58  6  40:14  6  48:39  6  74:32  6  84:51  6  89:11  6  95:30  6 100:43  6 101:17  6 01:41:17
      129 Valdemārpils                              04:54  6  01:06  6  02:06  6  03:46  6  09:05  6  01:46  5  02:36  6  02:39  4  12:16  6  08:25  4  25:53  6  10:19  6  04:20  6  06:19  5  05:13  6  00:34  5
                                                    01:28     00:15     00:49     01:43     05:47     00:03     00:48     00:23     06:06     01:07     20:03     04:46     00:57     01:58     02:05     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:59     00:51     01:07     02:03     02:52     01:06     01:33     01:48     06:10     07:09     05:50     04:42     02:54     03:22     03:02     00:28   00:47:56

S45 Distance (9): 15 KP 5.72 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 49)   6.( 32)   7.( 67)   8.( 42)   9.( 75)  10.( 38)  11.( 59)  12.( 54)  13.( 70)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Velga Zaļaiskalna          00:52:28 13:21:00   03:13  1  04:09  1  05:37  1  07:36  1  10:52  1  12:21  1  13:56  1  15:59  1  22:51  1  28:50  1  34:35  1  42:25  1  45:09  1  48:36  1  51:53  1  52:28  1 00:52:28
      170 Mona OK                                   03:13  1  00:56  2  01:28  2  01:59  1  03:16  1  01:29  4  01:35  1  02:03  2  06:52  2  05:59  1  05:45  1  07:50  7  02:44  1  03:27  1  03:17  2  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:55:13 13:33:00   04:04  3  04:58  2  06:17  2  08:19  2  11:45  2  13:04  2  15:21  2  17:38  2  24:28  2  31:44  2  39:01  2  43:56  2  47:43  2  51:37  2  54:41  2  55:13  2 00:55:13
      175 Taka TOK                                  04:04  3  00:54  1  01:19  1  02:02  2  03:26  2  01:19  1  02:17  4  02:17  3  06:50  1  07:16  3  07:17  2  04:55  1  03:47  6  03:54  2  03:04  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:51    -00:02    -00:09     00:03     00:10    -00:10     00:42     00:14    -00:02     01:17     01:32    -02:55     01:03     00:27    -00:13    -00:03   
  3. Inta Poriķe                01:08:21 13:29:00   04:44  6  05:52  6  07:38  6  10:08  4  14:06  3  15:34  3  17:28  3  21:35  3  29:34  3  36:59  3  47:40  3  54:19  3  57:55  3  63:36  3  67:37  3  68:21  3 01:08:21
       66 OK Alnis-JNSC                             04:44  6  01:08  5  01:46  6  02:30  4  03:58  3  01:28  2  01:54  2  04:07  7  07:59  4  07:25  4  10:41  6  06:39  3  03:36  3  05:41  8  04:01  5  00:44  6
                                                    01:31     00:12     00:18     00:31     00:42    -00:01     00:19     02:04     01:07     01:26     04:56    -01:11     00:52     02:14     00:44     00:09   
  4. Iveta Miķelsone            01:08:43 13:19:00   04:00  2  05:04  3  06:48  3  09:08  3  16:17  6  18:17  6  20:49  6  22:44  4  33:47  4  40:02  4  51:45  4  57:18  4  60:27  4  64:39  4  68:00  4  68:43  4 01:08:43
      176 Mona OK                                   04:00  2  01:04  3  01:44  5  02:20  3  07:09  8  02:00  8  02:32  5  01:55  1  11:03  7  06:15  2  11:43  7  05:33  2  03:09  2  04:12  3  03:21  3  00:43  5
                                                    00:47     00:08     00:16     00:21     03:53     00:31     00:57    -00:08     04:11     00:16     05:58    -02:17     00:25     00:45     00:04     00:08   
  5. Mudīte Šteina              01:12:57 13:35:00   04:53  7  06:05  7  08:05  8  12:25  7  18:28  7  19:56  7  22:04  7  26:01  6  33:49  5  44:21  6  52:31  5  59:43  5  63:29  5  68:23  5  72:18  5  72:57  5 01:12:57
      174 Saldus OK                                 04:53  7  01:12  6  02:00  8  04:20  7  06:03  7  01:28  2  02:08  3  03:57  6  07:48  3  10:32  8  08:10  3  07:12  6  03:46  5  04:54  6  03:55  4  00:39  4
                                                    01:40     00:16     00:32     02:21     02:47    -00:01     00:33     01:54     00:56     04:33     02:25    -00:38     01:02     01:27     00:38     00:04   
  6. Daiga Rīgava               01:15:43 13:17:00   04:38  5  05:43  5  07:20  5  13:38  8  19:25  8  21:09  8  23:53  8  27:07  7  35:19  6  43:42  5  54:17  6  61:02  6  65:37  6  70:30  6  74:56  6  75:43  6 01:15:43
      173 OK Alnis-JNSC                             04:38  5  01:05  4  01:37  3  06:18  8  05:47  6  01:44  6  02:44  6  03:14  5  08:12  5  08:23  6  10:35  5  06:45  4  04:35  9  04:53  4  04:26  8  00:47  8
                                                    01:25     00:09     00:09     04:19     02:31     00:15     01:09     01:11     01:20     02:24     04:50    -01:05     01:51     01:26     01:09     00:12   
  7. Brigita Tamuža             01:17:38 13:31:00   04:56  8  06:09  8  07:58  7  10:50  6  16:10  5  17:52  5  20:39  5  28:27  8  37:29  7  47:00  8  56:54  7  63:52  7  67:47  7  72:40  7  76:52  7  77:38  7 01:17:38
      171 Mona OK                                   04:56  8  01:13  7  01:49  7  02:52  5  05:20  5  01:42  5  02:47  7  07:48  8  09:02  6  09:31  7  09:54  4  06:58  5  03:55  7  04:53  4  04:12  7  00:46  7
                                                    01:43     00:17     00:21     00:53     02:04     00:13     01:12     05:45     02:10     03:32     04:09    -00:52     01:11     01:26     00:55     00:11   
  8. Lolita Lipska              01:25:37 13:27:00   04:22  4  05:38  4  07:17  4  10:13  5  15:23  4  17:21  4  20:23  4  23:34  5  37:32  8  45:50  7  61:11  8  72:10  8  75:47  8  80:54  8  85:03  8  85:37  8 01:25:37
      168 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:22  4  01:16  8  01:39  4  02:56  6  05:10  4  01:58  7  03:02  8  03:11  4  13:58  8  08:18  5  15:21  8  10:59  8  03:37  4  05:07  7  04:09  6  00:34  2
                                                    01:09     00:20     00:11     00:57     01:54     00:29     01:27     01:08     07:06     02:19     09:36     03:09     00:53     01:40     00:52    -00:01   
     Ingūna Čākure              DQ       13:25:00                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
      172 OK Alnis-JNSC                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:13     00:54     01:19     01:59     03:16     01:19     01:35     01:55     06:50     05:59     05:45     04:55     02:44     03:27     03:04     00:32   00:48:46

V60 Distance (9): 15 KP 5.72 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 49)   6.( 32)   7.( 67)   8.( 42)   9.( 75)  10.( 38)  11.( 59)  12.( 54)  13.( 70)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Tauvens             00:44:35 13:53:00   03:15  2  04:06  2  05:15  2  07:10  1  10:01  1  11:10  1  12:41  1  15:55  1  21:37  1  26:55  1  31:33  1  35:38  1  38:26  1  41:26  1  44:04  1  44:35  1 00:44:35
      271 Ozons                                     03:15  2  00:51  1  01:09  1  01:55  1  02:51  1  01:09  1  01:31  1  03:14  7  05:42  1  05:18  1  04:38  1  04:05  1  02:48  1  03:00  1  02:38  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helmuts Lukačovs           00:51:43 13:45:00   02:52  1  03:45  1  04:56  1  08:10  2  11:42  2  13:01  2  14:42  2  17:09  3  23:19  2  28:55  2  35:23  2  40:00  2  44:01  2  48:01  2  51:11  2  51:43  2 00:51:43
      268 SILVA                                     02:52  1  00:53  2  01:11  2  03:14  5  03:32  3  01:19  2  01:41  2  02:27  2  06:10  2  05:36  2  06:28  6  04:37  2  04:01  7  04:00  5  03:10  2  00:32  4
                                                   -00:23     00:02     00:02     01:19     00:41     00:10     00:10    -00:47     00:28     00:18     01:50     00:32     01:13     01:00     00:32     00:01   
  3. Dzintars Grigulis          00:51:59 13:47:00   04:30  5  05:28  5  06:45  5  08:51  3  11:51  3  13:15  3  15:10  3  17:08  2  23:46  3  30:44  3  36:34  3  41:46  3  44:36  3  48:01  2  51:20  3  51:59  3 00:51:59
      266 Ogre OK                                   04:30  5  00:58  3  01:17  3  02:06  2  03:00  2  01:24  3  01:55  4  01:58  1  06:38  3  06:58  5  05:50  5  05:12  3  02:50  2  03:25  2  03:19  4  00:39  5
                                                    01:15     00:07     00:08     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:24    -01:16     00:56     01:40     01:12     01:07     00:02     00:25     00:41     00:08   
  4. Volli Kukk                 00:57:16 13:51:00   03:33  3  04:47  4  06:14  4  08:52  4  13:09  4  14:35  4  16:40  4  20:05  4  27:18  4  34:15  4  39:53  4  45:54  4  49:02  4  52:54  4  56:34  4  57:16  4 00:57:16
      267 Kāpa OK                                   03:33  3  01:14  5  01:27  5  02:38  3  04:17  6  01:26  4  02:05  6  03:25  8  07:13  4  06:57  4  05:38  3  06:01  5  03:08  5  03:52  3  03:40  6  00:42  7
                                                    00:18     00:23     00:18     00:43     01:26     00:17     00:34     00:11     01:31     01:39     01:00     01:56     00:20     00:52     01:02     00:11   
  5. Andrejs Āriņš              01:07:17 13:41:00   08:32  8  10:04  7  11:50  7  19:21  7  23:18  7  24:44  7  26:49  7  29:48  7  37:23  7  44:10  7  49:58  6  56:08  5  59:07  5  62:59  5  66:38  5  67:17  5 01:07:17
      273 individuāli                               08:32  8  01:32  7  01:46  8  07:31  6  03:57  5  01:26  4  02:05  6  02:59  6  07:35  5  06:47  3  05:48  4  06:10  6  02:59  4  03:52  3  03:39  5  00:39  5
                                                    05:17     00:41     00:37     05:36     01:06     00:17     00:34    -00:15     01:53     01:29     01:10     02:05     00:11     00:52     01:01     00:08   
  6. Juris Vilks                01:09:29 13:43:00   04:32  6  05:53  6  07:11  6  10:11  5  14:30  5  16:01  5  18:03  5  20:31  5  30:21  5  38:42  5  46:35  5  56:17  6  59:49  6  65:16  6  68:59  6  69:29  6 01:09:29
      270 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:32  6  01:21  6  01:18  4  03:00  4  04:19  7  01:31  6  02:02  5  02:28  3  09:50  8  08:21  7  07:53  7  09:42  8  03:32  6  05:27  7  03:43  7  00:30  2
                                                    01:17     00:30     00:09     01:05     01:28     00:22     00:31    -00:46     04:08     03:03     03:15     05:37     00:44     02:27     01:05    -00:01   
  7. Jānis Zoldners             01:10:32 13:37:00   07:46  7  11:19  8  12:46  8  23:06  8  27:01  8  28:37  8  30:20  8  33:02  8  40:44  8  48:16  8  53:45  8  59:36  7  62:29  7  66:52  7  70:04  7  70:32  7 01:10:32
      296 Ā/k                                       07:46  7  03:33  8  01:27  5  10:20  8  03:55  4  01:36  8  01:43  3  02:42  5  07:42  6  07:32  6  05:29  2  05:51  4  02:53  3  04:23  6  03:12  3  00:28  1
                                                    04:31     02:42     00:18     08:25     01:04     00:27     00:12    -00:32     02:00     02:14     00:51     01:46     00:05     01:23     00:34    -00:03   
  8. Jānis Skrūzmanis           01:15:54 13:39:00   03:35  4  04:41  3  06:11  3  13:46  6  18:18  6  19:53  6  22:25  6  24:57  6  34:44  6  43:31  6  52:03  7  59:37  8  63:54  8  69:28  8  74:48  8  75:54  8 01:15:54
      269 Ogre OK                                   03:35  4  01:06  4  01:30  7  07:35  7  04:32  8  01:35  7  02:32  8  02:32  4  09:47  7  08:47  8  08:32  8  07:34  7  04:17  8  05:34  8  05:20  8  01:06  8
                                                    00:20     00:15     00:21     05:40     01:41     00:26     01:01    -00:42     04:05     03:29     03:54     03:29     01:29     02:34     02:42     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:52     00:51     01:09     01:55     02:51     01:09     01:31     01:58     05:42     05:18     04:38     04:05     02:48     03:00     02:38     00:28   00:42:53

S18 Distance (10): 14 KP 7.11 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 67)   5.( 57)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 37)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 71)  12.(101)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Beāta Zaļaiskalna          00:57:16 13:08:00   05:16  1  15:20  1  18:05  1  22:35  1  24:10  1  26:26  1  30:35  1  36:07  1  38:55  1  45:32  1  49:10  1  51:29  1  53:01  1  56:46  1  57:16  1 00:57:16
      141 Auseklis IK                               05:16  1  10:04  1  02:45  1  04:30  1  01:35  1  02:16  1  04:09  1  05:32  1  02:48  1  06:37  1  03:38  1  02:19  1  01:32  1  03:45  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madara Šadrina             01:06:45 13:06:00   05:46  2  17:17  2  20:52  2  26:11  2  28:17  2  30:54  2  36:05  2  42:43  2  46:06  2  53:34  2  57:38  2  60:08  2  62:10  2  66:12  2  66:45  2 01:06:45
      140 Kāpa OK/Carnikava                         05:46  2  11:31  2  03:35  2  05:19  2  02:06  2  02:37  2  05:11  3  06:38  2  03:23  3  07:28  2  04:04  3  02:30  3  02:02  3  04:02  2  00:33  3
                                                    00:30     01:27     00:50     00:49     00:31     00:21     01:02     01:06     00:35     00:51     00:26     00:11     00:30     00:17     00:03   
  3. Zane Nāgele                01:08:40 13:04:00   06:12  3  19:13  3  22:48  3  28:09  3  30:15  3  32:55  3  37:59  3  44:46  3  48:01  3  55:38  3  59:41  3  62:10  3  64:07  3  68:13  3  68:40  3 01:08:40
      139 Kāpa OK                                   06:12  3  13:01  3  03:35  2  05:21  3  02:06  2  02:40  3  05:04  2  06:47  3  03:15  2  07:37  3  04:03  2  02:29  2  01:57  2  04:06  3  00:27  1
                                                    00:56     02:57     00:50     00:51     00:31     00:24     00:55     01:15     00:27     01:00     00:25     00:10     00:25     00:21    -00:03   
  4. Krista Strautniece         01:26:13 13:10:00   07:49  4  22:26  4  27:24  4  34:33  4  37:32  4  40:52  4  47:13  4  55:25  4  61:14  4  69:46  4  75:09  4  78:12  4  80:46  4  85:36  4  86:13  4 01:26:13
      142 OK Alnis-JNSC                             07:49  4  14:37  4  04:58  4  07:09  4  02:59  4  03:20  4  06:21  4  08:12  4  05:49  4  08:32  4  05:23  4  03:03  4  02:34  4  04:50  4  00:37  4
                                                    02:33     04:33     02:13     02:39     01:24     01:04     02:12     02:40     03:01     01:55     01:45     00:44     01:02     01:05     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:16     10:04     02:45     04:30     01:35     02:16     04:09     05:32     02:48     06:37     03:38     02:19     01:32     03:45     00:27   00:57:13

V16 Distance (10): 14 KP 7.11 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 67)   5.( 57)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 37)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 71)  12.(101)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alvis Reinsons             00:45:42 13:38:00   04:12  2  12:15  1  14:40  1  18:10  1  19:32  1  21:30  1  24:46  1  29:01  1  32:40  1  37:23  1  40:06  1  41:38  1  42:50  1  45:18  1  45:42  1 00:45:42
      127 Auseklis IK                               04:12  2  08:03  2  02:25  2  03:30  2  01:22  2  01:58  8  03:16  2  04:15  1  03:39 11  04:43  1  02:43  1  01:32  1  01:12  1  02:28  1  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kārlis Lukjanovs           00:50:33 13:28:00   07:42 12  15:32  7  17:52  4  21:34  3  23:00  3  24:23  2  27:35  2  33:04  2  35:09  2  41:23  3  44:56  2  46:29  2  47:44  2  50:15  2  50:33  2 00:50:33
      124 Saldus OK                                 07:42 12  07:50  1  02:20  1  03:42  5  01:26  5  01:23  1  03:12  1  05:29  8  02:05  1  06:14  7  03:33  4  01:33  2  01:15  2  02:31  2  00:18  1
                                                    03:30    -00:13    -00:05     00:12     00:04    -00:35    -00:04     01:14    -01:34     01:31     00:50     00:01     00:03     00:03    -00:06   
  3. Dinārs Gutāns              00:51:42 13:24:00   03:58  1  15:02  5  18:10  5  21:57  5  23:08  4  24:48  4  28:56  5  33:34  3  36:34  3  41:17  2  45:04  3  46:39  3  48:30  3  51:14  3  51:42  3 00:51:42
      121 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:58  1  11:04  8  03:08  8  03:47  6  01:11  1  01:40  3  04:08  8  04:38  2  03:00  8  04:43  1  03:47  7  01:35  3  01:51 10  02:44  4  00:28 10
                                                   -00:14     03:01     00:43     00:17    -00:11    -00:18     00:52     00:23    -00:39     00:00     01:04     00:03     00:39     00:16     00:04   
  4. Kārlis Auce                00:52:14 13:12:00   05:40  8  16:06  8  19:08  7  22:31  6  24:01  6  26:17  6  29:35  6  34:34  5  37:03  5  42:41  4  45:53  4  47:39  4  49:06  4  51:49  4  52:14  4 00:52:14
      292 Auseklis IK                               05:40  8  10:26  7  03:02  7  03:23  1  01:30  7  02:16  9  03:18  3  04:59  6  02:29  3  05:38  5  03:12  3  01:46  8  01:27  3  02:43  3  00:25  6
                                                    01:28     02:23     00:37    -00:07     00:08     00:18     00:02     00:44    -01:10     00:55     00:29     00:14     00:15     00:15     00:01   
  5. Emīls Vainovskis           00:54:10 13:22:00   05:30  6  15:16  6  20:23  8  23:55  8  25:20  8  27:01  7  30:59  7  35:51  7  38:15  6  43:43  6  47:24  5  49:07  5  50:36  5  53:43  5  54:10  5 00:54:10
      122 Saldus OK                                 05:30  6  09:46  4  05:07 13  03:32  3  01:25  3  01:41  5  03:58  6  04:52  3  02:24  2  05:28  4  03:41  5  01:43  6  01:29  5  03:07  7  00:27  8
                                                    01:18     01:43     02:42     00:02     00:03    -00:17     00:42     00:37    -01:15     00:45     00:58     00:11     00:17     00:39     00:03   
  6. Uldis Upītis               00:54:20 13:16:00   05:17  5  14:52  3  17:31  3  21:45  4  23:19  5  25:13  5  28:52  4  35:32  6  38:46  7  44:30  7  47:39  6  49:23  6  50:51  6  53:52  6  54:20  6 00:54:20
      126 Kāpa OK                                   05:17  5  09:35  3  02:39  4  04:14  9  01:34  8  01:54  7  03:39  4  06:40 11  03:14  9  05:44  6  03:09  2  01:44  7  01:28  4  03:01  6  00:28 10
                                                    01:05     01:32     00:14     00:44     00:12    -00:04     00:23     02:25    -00:25     01:01     00:26     00:12     00:16     00:33     00:04   
  7. Ansis Ansbergs             00:55:43 13:14:00   04:29  3  14:28  2  17:12  2  20:46  2  22:11  2  24:28  3  28:41  3  33:58  4  36:57  4  43:26  5  48:50  7  50:41  7  52:14  7  55:22  7  55:43  7 00:55:43
      123 Saldus OK                                 04:29  3  09:59  5  02:44  5  03:34  4  01:25  3  02:17 10  04:13  9  05:17  7  02:59  7  06:29 10  05:24 12  01:51  9  01:33  7  03:08  8  00:21  3
                                                    00:17     01:56     00:19     00:04     00:03     00:19     00:57     01:02    -00:40     01:46     02:41     00:19     00:21     00:40    -00:03   
  8. Ģirts Leontjevs            00:57:56 13:18:00   04:32  4  14:56  4  18:31  6  22:40  7  24:34  7  27:16  8  31:08  8  38:01  8  40:48  8  47:14  8  51:05  8  52:45  8  54:29  8  57:25  8  57:56  8 00:57:56
      120 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     04:32  4  10:24  6  03:35 10  04:09  8  01:54 11  02:42 12  03:52  5  06:53 12  02:47  4  06:26  9  03:51  9  01:40  5  01:44  8  02:56  5  00:31 13
                                                    00:20     02:21     01:10     00:39     00:32     00:44     00:36     02:38    -00:52     01:43     01:08     00:08     00:32     00:28     00:07   
  9. Tomass Andersons           01:04:22 13:26:00   05:36  7  18:25  9  23:00 10  27:21  9  28:59  9  30:39  9  35:25  9  41:02  9  44:44  9  51:08  9  55:03  9  57:14  9  60:35  9  63:57  9  64:22  9 01:04:22
      119 OK Alnis-JNSC                             05:36  7  12:49  9  04:35 12  04:21 10  01:38  9  01:40  3  04:46 11  05:37  9  03:42 12  06:24  8  03:55 10  02:11 11  03:21 14  03:22  9  00:25  6
                                                    01:24     04:46     02:10     00:51     00:16    -00:18     01:30     01:22     00:03     01:41     01:12     00:39     02:09     00:54     00:01   
 10. Visvaldis Lukjanovs        01:07:39 13:32:00   13:43 14  29:00 14  31:37 13  36:47 13  38:14 13  39:41 13  43:40 12  48:33 11  51:27 11  56:33 10  60:20 10  61:56 10  63:40 10  67:20 10  67:39 10 01:07:39
      125 Saldus OK                                 13:43 14  15:17 12  02:37  3  05:10 12  01:27  6  01:27  2  03:59  7  04:53  4  02:54  6  05:06  3  03:47  7  01:36  4  01:44  8  03:40 11  00:19  2
                                                    09:31     07:14     00:12     01:40     00:05    -00:31     00:43     00:38    -00:45     00:23     01:04     00:04     00:32     01:12    -00:05   
 11. Kārlis Matuzels            01:09:36 13:30:00   06:53  9  19:50 10  22:46  9  27:35 10  32:26 10  35:21 10  40:54 10  47:20 10  50:41 10  58:36 11  62:19 11  64:11 11  65:40 11  69:12 11  69:36 11 01:09:36
      116 Auseklis IK                               06:53  9  12:57 10  02:56  6  04:49 11  04:51 14  02:55 14  05:33 12  06:26 10  03:21 10  07:55 12  03:43  6  01:52 10  01:29  5  03:32 10  00:24  4
                                                    02:41     04:54     00:31     01:19     03:29     00:57     02:17     02:11    -00:18     03:12     01:00     00:20     00:17     01:04     00:00   
 12. Armands Lādēns             01:19:28 13:36:00   09:48 13  24:56 13  38:11 14  42:14 14  44:00 14  45:45 14  50:20 14  55:18 14  58:05 13  65:53 13  70:38 13  72:51 12  74:53 12  78:57 12  79:28 12 01:19:28
      118 Taka TOK                                  09:48 13  15:08 11  13:15 14  04:03  7  01:46 10  01:45  6  04:35 10  04:58  5  02:47  4  07:48 11  04:45 11  02:13 12  02:02 11  04:04 12  00:31 13
                                                    05:36     07:05     10:50     00:33     00:24    -00:13     01:19     00:43    -00:52     03:05     02:02     00:41     00:50     01:36     00:07   
 13. Haralds Šillers            01:20:11 13:34:00   07:03 10  23:30 12  27:07 12  33:01 12  35:23 12  37:52 12  43:28 11  51:16 12  55:38 12  64:42 12  70:28 12  73:03 13  75:26 13  79:41 13  80:11 13 01:20:11
      115 Ogre OK                                   07:03 10  16:27 14  03:37 11  05:54 14  02:22 13  02:29 11  05:36 13  07:48 13  04:22 14  09:04 14  05:46 14  02:35 13  02:23 13  04:15 13  00:30 12
                                                    02:51     08:24     01:12     02:24     01:00     00:31     02:20     03:33     00:43     04:21     03:03     01:03     01:11     01:47     00:06   
 14. Dmitrijs Žarovs            01:22:44 13:20:00   07:05 11  23:05 11  26:38 11  32:30 11  34:50 11  37:38 11  45:18 13  54:09 13  58:22 14  67:11 14  72:56 14  75:43 14  77:45 14  82:17 14  82:44 14 01:22:44
      117 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          07:05 11  16:00 13  03:33  9  05:52 13  02:20 12  02:48 13  07:40 14  08:51 14  04:13 13  08:49 13  05:45 13  02:47 14  02:02 11  04:32 14  00:27  8
                                                    02:53     07:57     01:08     02:22     00:58     00:50     04:24     04:36     00:34     04:06     03:02     01:15     00:50     02:04     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:58     07:50     02:20     03:23     01:11     01:23     03:12     04:15     02:05     04:43     02:43     01:32     01:12     02:28     00:18   00:42:33

V50 Distance (10): 14 KP 7.11 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 67)   5.( 57)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 37)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 71)  12.(101)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ģirts Mamis                00:44:49 13:56:00   04:23  1  13:00  1  15:31  1  18:51  1  20:10  1  21:34  1  24:46  1  28:57  1  31:07  1  36:04  1  38:54  1  40:31  1  41:43  1  44:15  1  44:49  1 00:44:49
       60 Mona OK                                   04:23  1  08:37  1  02:31  2  03:20  1  01:19  2  01:24  1  03:12  1  04:11  1  02:10  2  04:57  2  02:50  1  01:37  2  01:12  2  02:32  1  00:34  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uldis Pekuss               00:48:54 13:52:00   04:58  6  14:35  4  19:08  7  22:47  6  24:05  6  25:30  5  28:47  5  33:00  4  35:09  3  40:06  3  43:02  2  44:38  2  45:47  2  48:22  2  48:54  2 00:48:54
      254 Mona OK                                   04:58  6  09:37  4  04:33 11  03:39  4  01:18  1  01:25  2  03:17  2  04:13  2  02:09  1  04:57  2  02:56  2  01:36  1  01:09  1  02:35  3  00:32  7
                                                    00:35     01:00     02:02     00:19    -00:01     00:01     00:05     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:06    -00:01    -00:03     00:03    -00:02   
  3. Juris Kokins               00:49:27 13:50:00   04:39  3  13:37  2  16:53  2  20:16  2  21:38  2  23:10  2  26:37  2  31:24  2  35:24  4  40:06  3  43:10  3  45:03  3  46:15  3  49:02  3  49:27  3 00:49:27
       69 Purva Bridējs OK                          04:39  3  08:58  2  03:16  8  03:23  2  01:22  3  01:32  4  03:27  4  04:47  4  04:00 12  04:42  1  03:04  3  01:53  7  01:12  2  02:47  4  00:25  2
                                                    00:16     00:21     00:45     00:03     00:03     00:08     00:15     00:36     01:50    -00:15     00:14     00:16     00:00     00:15    -00:09   
  4. Guntis Dude                00:51:08 14:06:00   04:38  2  14:55  5  17:16  4  20:43  3  22:14  3  23:41  3  27:00  3  32:04  3  34:17  2  39:39  2  44:34  5  46:31  5  48:07  5  50:41  4  51:08  4 00:51:08
      253 Sprīdītis TSK                             04:38  2  10:17  6  02:21  1  03:27  3  01:31  4  01:27  3  03:19  3  05:04  8  02:13  3  05:22  4  04:55 12  01:57  9  01:36  8  02:34  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:15     01:40    -00:10     00:07     00:12     00:03     00:07     00:53     00:03     00:25     02:05     00:20     00:24     00:02    -00:07   
  5. Guntars Jansons            00:51:23 13:58:00   04:51  4  14:34  3  17:07  3  20:57  4  22:34  4  24:08  4  28:13  4  33:00  4  35:46  5  41:20  5  44:32  4  46:24  4  47:56  4  50:52  5  51:23  5 00:51:23
      256 Burkānciems OK                            04:51  4  09:43  5  02:33  3  03:50  6  01:37  7  01:34  5  04:05  6  04:47  4  02:46  7  05:34  8  03:12  4  01:52  6  01:32  7  02:56  7  00:31  5
                                                    00:28     01:06     00:02     00:30     00:18     00:10     00:53     00:36     00:36     00:37     00:22     00:15     00:20     00:24    -00:03   
  6. Jānis Nāgelis              00:53:01 14:00:00   05:21  8  16:20  7  19:01  6  22:49  7  24:25  7  26:11  7  29:47  7  34:36  6  37:45  6  43:17  6  46:31  6  48:21  6  49:41  6  52:37  6  53:01  6 00:53:01
       63 Mona OK                                   05:21  8  10:59  7  02:41  4  03:48  5  01:36  6  01:46  8  03:36  5  04:49  6  03:09  9  05:32  6  03:14  6  01:50  4  01:20  4  02:56  7  00:24  1
                                                    00:58     02:22     00:10     00:28     00:17     00:22     00:24     00:38     00:59     00:35     00:24     00:13     00:08     00:24    -00:10   
  7. Harijs Lācars              00:53:24 13:44:00   05:29  9  15:03  6  17:48  5  21:58  5  23:40  5  25:36  6  29:43  6  35:07  7  37:56  7  43:28  7  46:40  7  48:30  7  49:57  7  52:50  7  53:24  7 00:53:24
       59 SILVA                                     05:29  9  09:34  3  02:45  6  04:10  9  01:42  9  01:56 10  04:07  7  05:24  9  02:49  8  05:32  6  03:12  4  01:50  4  01:27  5  02:53  6  00:34  8
                                                    01:06     00:57     00:14     00:50     00:23     00:32     00:55     01:13     00:39     00:35     00:22     00:13     00:15     00:21     00:00   
  8. Ivars Pucens               00:55:15 13:42:00   04:53  5  18:28 10  21:10  9  25:17  9  26:54  9  28:32  9  32:44  8  37:20  8  39:51  8  45:19  8  48:43  8  50:25  8  51:54  8  54:46  8  55:15  8 00:55:15
      255 Mona OK                                   04:53  5  13:35 11  02:42  5  04:07  8  01:37  7  01:38  6  04:12  8  04:36  3  02:31  4  05:28  5  03:24  7  01:42  3  01:29  6  02:52  5  00:29  4
                                                    00:30     04:58     00:11     00:47     00:18     00:14     01:00     00:25     00:21     00:31     00:34     00:05     00:17     00:20    -00:05   
  9. Ivars Muzikants            01:00:28 14:04:00   05:40 10  16:41  8  19:31  8  23:48  8  25:37  8  27:24  8  34:39  9  40:17  9  43:01  9  48:51  9  52:28  9  54:32  9  56:14  9  59:50  9  60:28  9 01:00:28
      283 Mona OK                                   05:40 10  11:01  8  02:50  7  04:17 10  01:49 11  01:47  9  07:15 14  05:38 10  02:44  5  05:50  9  03:37  8  02:04 10  01:42  9  03:36 11  00:38 12
                                                    01:17     02:24     00:19     00:57     00:30     00:23     04:03     01:27     00:34     00:53     00:47     00:27     00:30     01:04     00:04   
 10. Māris Penkulis             01:04:46 14:02:00   05:46 11  20:41 12  24:05 10  28:35 10  30:09 10  33:02 10  37:15 10  43:13 10  46:46 10  52:43 10  56:36 10  58:30 10  60:56 10  64:10 10  64:46 10 01:04:46
      257 Saldus OK                                 05:46 11  14:55 12  03:24  9  04:30 11  01:34  5  02:53 13  04:13  9  05:58 11  03:33 11  05:57 10  03:53  9  01:54  8  02:26 13  03:14 10  00:36 11
                                                    01:23     06:18     00:53     01:10     00:15     01:29     01:01     01:47     01:23     01:00     01:03     00:17     01:14     00:42     00:02   
 11. Jānis Lorencs              01:07:06 13:46:00   05:15  7  17:58  9  28:04 13  32:08 13  33:53 12  35:37 12  40:15 12  45:13 11  47:58 11  54:12 11  58:23 11  60:33 11  63:23 11  66:35 11  67:06 11 01:07:06
       58 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          05:15  7  12:43  9  10:06 14  04:04  7  01:45 10  01:44  7  04:38 10  04:58  7  02:45  6  06:14 11  04:11 10  02:10 11  02:50 14  03:12  9  00:31  5
                                                    00:52     04:06     07:35     00:44     00:26     00:20     01:26     00:47     00:35     01:17     01:21     00:33     01:38     00:40    -00:03   
 12. Juris Pētersons            01:11:29 14:08:00   05:58 12  19:29 11  25:25 11  30:18 11  32:07 11  34:32 11  39:21 11  45:46 12  49:49 12  57:22 12  62:09 12  64:37 12  66:30 12  70:50 12  71:29 12 01:11:29
      251 Mona OK                                   05:58 12  13:31 10  05:56 13  04:53 12  01:49 11  02:25 11  04:49 11  06:25 12  04:03 13  07:33 13  04:47 11  02:28 13  01:53 10  04:20 13  00:39 13
                                                    01:35     04:54     03:25     01:33     00:30     01:01     01:37     02:14     01:53     02:36     01:57     00:51     00:41     01:48     00:05   
 13. Raimonds Krēsliņš          01:23:06 13:48:00   07:48 14  23:05 14  26:54 12  32:05 12  33:56 13  36:39 13  41:54 13  50:52 13  60:04 14  67:16 14  72:12 13  75:17 13  77:15 13  82:27 13  83:06 13 01:23:06
      258 Mona OK                                   07:48 14  15:17 13  03:49 10  05:11 13  01:51 13  02:43 12  05:15 12  08:58 14  09:12 14  07:12 12  04:56 13  03:05 14  01:58 11  05:12 14  00:39 13
                                                    03:25     06:40     01:18     01:51     00:32     01:19     02:03     04:47     07:02     02:15     02:06     01:28     00:46     02:40     00:05   
 14. Andis Skujenieks           01:27:24 13:54:00   06:33 13  22:38 13  28:27 14  36:44 14  38:52 14  41:54 14  47:36 14  54:58 14  58:07 13  65:43 13  78:19 14  80:40 14  82:49 14  86:49 14  87:24 14 01:27:24
      252 Ozons                                     06:33 13  16:05 14  05:49 12  08:17 14  02:08 14  03:02 14  05:42 13  07:22 13  03:09  9  07:36 14  12:36 14  02:21 12  02:09 12  04:00 12  00:35 10
                                                    02:10     07:28     03:18     04:57     00:49     01:38     02:30     03:11     00:59     02:39     09:46     00:44     00:57     01:28     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:23     08:37     02:21     03:20     01:18     01:24     03:12     04:11     02:09     04:42     02:50     01:36     01:09     02:32     00:24   00:44:08

S21A Distance (11): 14 KP 6.78 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 65)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 75)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 37)  12.( 55)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilona Daģe                 01:00:08 13:53:00   03:21  2  08:57  1  10:54  1  19:30  1  22:21  1  26:42  1  32:30  1  35:24  1  39:35  1  43:43  1  48:22  1  53:56  1  56:48  1  59:39  1  60:08  1 01:00:08
       39 OK Alnis-JNSC                             03:21  2  05:36  1  01:57  1  08:36  1  02:51  1  04:21  2  05:48  1  02:54  1  04:11  1  04:08  3  04:39  9  05:34  1  02:52  3  02:51  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               01:03:27 13:51:00   03:20  1  09:03  2  11:59  2  21:38  2  24:42  2  29:01  2  35:03  2  38:12  2  42:41  2  46:39  2  50:51  2  56:58  2  59:49  2  62:54  2  63:27  2 01:03:27
       38 Taka TOK                                  03:20  1  05:43  2  02:56  5  09:39  2  03:04  2  04:19  1  06:02  2  03:09  2  04:29  2  03:58  2  04:12  8  06:07  2  02:51  2  03:05  2  00:33  3
                                                   -00:01     00:07     00:59     01:03     00:13    -00:02     00:14     00:15     00:18    -00:10    -00:27     00:33    -00:01     00:14     00:04   
  3. Eva Haberkorne-Vimba       01:08:58 13:57:00   04:08  6  12:24  7  14:57  6  25:03  4  28:21  4  32:57  4  40:25  4  44:01  4  49:04  4  52:58  3  54:31  3  61:14  3  64:28  3  68:14  3  68:58  3 01:08:58
       32 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:08  6  08:16  9  02:33  3  10:06  4  03:18  3  04:36  3  07:28  5  03:36  3  05:03  3  03:54  1  01:33  2  06:43  4  03:14  4  03:46  5  00:44  8
                                                    00:47     02:40     00:36     01:30     00:27     00:15     01:40     00:42     00:52    -00:14    -03:06     01:09     00:22     00:55     00:15   
  4. Liene Jergina              01:11:20 14:05:00   04:04  5  09:56  3  13:48  4  23:49  3  27:35  3  32:41  3  40:04  3  43:55  3  49:00  3  54:16  4  55:56  4  63:09  4  67:05  4  70:43  4  71:20  4 01:11:20
       36 Kāpa OK                                   04:04  5  05:52  3  03:52  8  10:01  3  03:46  5  05:06  5  07:23  4  03:51  5  05:05  4  05:16  9  01:40  5  07:13  5  03:56  8  03:38  4  00:37  5
                                                    00:43     00:16     01:55     01:25     00:55     00:45     01:35     00:57     00:54     01:08    -02:59     01:39     01:04     00:47     00:08   
  5. Arta Jakovela              01:13:28 13:49:00   07:04  9  14:08  9  16:32  9  29:39  9  33:10  8  38:15  8  45:06  7  49:22  6  54:49  5  59:03  5  60:12  5  66:41  5  69:30  5  72:55  5  73:28  5 01:13:28
       35 Ozons                                     07:04  9  07:04  5  02:24  2  13:07  9  03:31  4  05:05  4  06:51  3  04:16  6  05:27  5  04:14  4  01:09  1  06:29  3  02:49  1  03:25  3  00:33  3
                                                    03:43     01:28     00:27     04:31     00:40     00:44     01:03     01:22     01:16     00:06    -03:30     00:55    -00:03     00:34     00:04   
  6. Antra Skujeniece           01:17:33 13:59:00   03:35  3  11:04  5  14:43  5  25:50  5  30:56  7  36:02  6  45:53  8  49:37  7  55:19  7  59:58  7  61:34  7  69:46  6  73:11  6  77:02  6  77:33  6 01:17:33
       34 Ozons                                     03:35  3  07:29  6  03:39  7  11:07  7  05:06  8  05:06  5  09:51  9  03:44  4  05:42  7  04:39  6  01:36  3  08:12  8  03:25  5  03:51  6  00:31  2
                                                    00:14     01:53     01:42     02:31     02:15     00:45     04:03     00:50     01:31     00:31    -03:03     02:38     00:33     01:00     00:02   
  7. Agita Intsone              01:18:23 14:03:00   04:27  7  11:59  6  16:04  8  26:11  8  30:22  5  35:56  5  43:28  5  47:44  5  55:27  8  60:42  8  62:30  8  70:03  8  73:43  7  77:45  7  78:23  7 01:18:23
       40 Zaļā paparde                              04:27  7  07:32  7  04:05  9  10:07  5  04:11  6  05:34  7  07:32  6  04:16  6  07:43  9  05:15  8  01:48  6  07:33  7  03:40  6  04:02  7  00:38  6
                                                    01:06     01:56     02:08     01:31     01:20     01:13     01:44     01:22     03:32     01:07    -02:51     01:59     00:48     01:11     00:09   
  8. Ilze Bāra                  01:19:09 13:55:00   03:51  4  10:36  4  13:26  3  25:58  6  30:47  6  36:25  7  44:07  6  49:40  8  55:09  6  59:24  6  61:03  6  69:55  7  74:03  8  78:27  8  79:09  8 01:19:09
       33 Briksnis SK                               03:51  4  06:45  4  02:50  4  12:32  8  04:49  7  05:38  8  07:42  7  05:33  9  05:29  6  04:15  5  01:39  4  08:52  9  04:08  9  04:24  8  00:42  7
                                                    00:30     01:09     00:53     03:56     01:58     01:17     01:54     02:39     01:18     00:07    -03:00     03:18     01:16     01:33     00:13   
  9. Zane Barkāne               01:22:30 14:07:00   04:42  8  12:45  8  15:49  7  26:01  7  33:43  9  39:33  9  48:41  9  53:04  9  58:59  9  63:44  9  65:44  9  73:11  9  77:04  9  81:38  9  82:30  9 01:22:30
       37 Ogre OK                                   04:42  8  08:03  8  03:04  6  10:12  6  07:42  9  05:50  9  09:08  8  04:23  8  05:55  8  04:45  7  02:00  7  07:27  6  03:53  7  04:34  9  00:52  9
                                                    01:21     02:27     01:07     01:36     04:51     01:29     03:20     01:29     01:44     00:37    -02:39     01:53     01:01     01:43     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:20     05:36     01:57     08:36     02:51     04:19     05:48     02:54     04:11     03:54     01:09     05:34     02:49     02:51     00:29   00:56:18

S35 Distance (11): 14 KP 6.78 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 65)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 75)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 37)  12.( 55)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Godiņa                00:57:12 14:13:00   03:20  4  09:00  3  12:29  3  19:56  2  22:49  2  27:09  2  32:59  2  35:59  2  40:06  1  43:47  1  45:12  1  50:34  1  53:39  1  56:38  1  57:12  1 00:57:12
      158 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                        03:20  4  05:40  3  03:29  4  07:27  2  02:53  2  04:20  1  05:50  1  03:00  2  04:07  1  03:41  3  01:25  3  05:22  1  03:05  4  02:59  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Smila                00:58:54 14:21:00   03:02  1  08:29  1  10:29  1  17:46  1  20:49  1  25:18  1  31:44  1  35:15  1  41:01  2  44:50  2  46:08  2  52:23  2  55:17  2  58:20  2  58:54  2 00:58:54
      159 Auseklis IK                               03:02  1  05:27  2  02:00  1  07:17  1  03:03  3  04:29  2  06:26  3  03:31  4  05:46  4  03:49  4  01:18  2  06:15  3  02:54  1  03:03  3  00:34  2
                                                   -00:18    -00:13    -01:29    -00:10     00:10     00:09     00:36     00:31     01:39     00:08    -00:07     00:53    -00:11     00:04     00:00   
  3. Aiga Kalniņa               01:00:55 14:23:00   03:17  2  08:36  2  12:35  4  22:57  4  25:37  4  30:16  4  36:38  3  39:34  3  44:30  3  47:59  3  49:15  3  54:41  3  57:35  3  60:22  3  60:55  3 01:00:55
      161 Indv.                                     03:17  2  05:19  1  03:59  5  10:22  4  02:40  1  04:39  4  06:22  2  02:56  1  04:56  3  03:29  1  01:16  1  05:26  2  02:54  1  02:47  1  00:33  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:21     00:30     02:55    -00:13     00:19     00:32    -00:04     00:49    -00:12    -00:09     00:04    -00:11    -00:12    -00:01   
  4. Ilze Skangale              01:08:12 14:17:00   03:19  3  09:38  4  11:58  2  21:48  3  25:03  3  29:38  3  40:37  4  43:57  4  48:22  4  51:59  4  53:35  4  60:53  4  63:56  4  67:26  4  68:12  4 01:08:12
      162 Burkānciems OK                            03:19  3  06:19  4  02:20  2  09:50  3  03:15  4  04:35  3  10:59  5  03:20  3  04:25  2  03:37  2  01:36  4  07:18  4  03:03  3  03:30  4  00:46  4
                                                   -00:01     00:39    -01:09     02:23     00:22     00:15     05:09     00:20     00:18    -00:04     00:11     01:56    -00:02     00:31     00:12   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               01:53:44 14:15:00   06:43  6  16:17  6  20:50  6  41:39  5  46:48  5  54:56  5  68:06  5  73:35  5  81:20  5  88:33  5  91:30  5 101:44  5 107:40  5 112:50  5 113:44  5 01:53:44
       52 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          06:43  6  09:34  6  04:33  6  20:49  5  05:09  5  08:08  6  13:10  6  05:29  5  07:45  6  07:13  6  02:57  6  10:14  6  05:56  6  05:10  6  00:54  6
                                                    03:23     03:54     01:04     13:22     02:16     03:48     07:20     02:29     03:38     03:32     01:32     04:52     02:51     02:11     00:20   
  6. Inga Krima                 01:54:13 14:19:00   05:09  5  13:23  5  16:45  5  48:23  6  59:55  6  66:25  6  75:58  6  81:28  6  87:33  6  92:44  6  94:59  6 104:24  6 108:14  6 113:20  6 114:13  6 01:54:13
      157 Ozons                                     05:09  5  08:14  5  03:22  3  31:38  6  11:32  6  06:30  5  09:33  4  05:30  6  06:05  5  05:11  5  02:15  5  09:25  5  03:50  5  05:06  5  00:53  5
                                                    01:49     02:34    -00:07     24:11     08:39     02:10     03:43     02:30     01:58     01:30     00:50     04:03     00:45     02:07     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:02     05:19     02:00     07:17     02:40     04:20     05:50     02:56     04:07     03:29     01:16     05:22     02:54     02:47     00:33   00:53:52

S21E Distance (12): 17 KP 10.29 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 62)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 60)  16.( 69)  17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Brice                 01:31:03 13:52:00   07:36  1  09:32  1  13:10  1  21:29  1  23:14  1  25:46  1  29:35  1  37:46  1  41:55  1  43:49  1  48:58  1  61:56  1  69:40  1  74:34  1  84:46  1  86:56  1  90:30  1  91:03  1 01:31:03
        9 Saldus OK                                 07:36  1  01:56  1  03:38  1  08:19  4  01:45  1  02:32  2  03:49  2  08:11  4  04:09  1  01:54  2  05:09  1  12:58  1  07:44  5  04:54  1  10:12  4  02:10  2  03:34  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Iveta Brūvere              01:34:06 13:58:00   08:08  2  10:16  2  14:47  2  22:52  2  25:20  3  28:24  3  32:05  2  39:14  3  44:02  3  46:00  3  51:23  3  66:38  2  72:49  2  78:07  2  87:47  2  89:52  2  93:25  2  94:06  2 01:34:06
        8 Ozons                                     08:08  2  02:08  3  04:31  3  08:05  1  02:28  4  03:04  4  03:41  1  07:09  2  04:48  4  01:58  3  05:23  4  15:15  2  06:11  1  05:18  3  09:40  1  02:05  1  03:33  2  00:41  3
                                                    00:32     00:12     00:53    -00:14     00:43     00:32    -00:08    -01:02     00:39     00:04     00:14     02:17    -01:33     00:24    -00:32    -00:05    -00:01     00:08   
  3. Baiba Ozola                01:37:25 13:55:00   08:27  3  10:34  3  14:58  3  23:12  3  25:18  2  28:07  2  33:08  4  40:28  4  45:03  4  47:04  4  52:16  4  68:26  4  74:57  3  80:25  3  90:17  3  92:33  3  96:42  3  97:25  3 01:37:25
       13 Mona OK                                   08:27  3  02:07  2  04:24  2  08:14  2  02:06  3  02:49  3  05:01  5  07:20  3  04:35  2  02:01  4  05:12  2  16:10  3  06:31  3  05:28  4  09:52  2  02:16  3  04:09  5  00:43  5
                                                    00:51     00:11     00:46    -00:05     00:21     00:17     01:12    -00:51     00:26     00:07     00:03     03:12    -01:13     00:34    -00:20     00:06     00:35     00:10   
  4. Ilze Cahrausa              01:39:14 13:43:00   08:45  4  10:58  4  15:45  4  24:03  4  25:59  4  28:29  4  32:37  3  39:13  2  43:55  2  45:48  2  51:02  2  68:23  3  75:53  4  82:26  4  92:27  4  95:20  4  98:45  4  99:14  4 01:39:14
       12 Saldus OK                                 08:45  4  02:13  4  04:47  5  08:18  3  01:56  2  02:30  1  04:08  3  06:36  1  04:42  3  01:53  1  05:14  3  17:21  6  07:30  4  06:33  5  10:01  3  02:53  5  03:25  1  00:29  1
                                                    01:09     00:17     01:09    -00:01     00:11    -00:02     00:19    -01:35     00:33    -00:01     00:05     04:23    -00:14     01:39    -00:11     00:43    -00:09    -00:04   
  5. Linda Krūmiņa              01:52:53 13:49:00   10:10  5  13:58  5  18:39  5  28:40  5  31:36  5  34:59  5  39:53  5  49:46  5  55:15  5  58:35  5  65:22  5  81:39  5  89:36  5  94:36  5 105:50  5 108:06  5 112:11  5 112:53  5 01:52:53
       11 Briksnis SK                               10:10  5  03:48  5  04:41  4  10:01  6  02:56  5  03:23  5  04:54  4  09:53  6  05:29  5  03:20  6  06:47  5  16:17  4  07:57  6  05:00  2  11:14  5  02:16  3  04:05  4  00:42  4
                                                    02:34     01:52     01:03     01:42     01:11     00:51     01:05     01:42     01:20     01:26     01:38     03:19     00:13     00:06     01:02     00:06     00:31     00:09   
  6. Līga Ārniece               02:06:21 13:46:00   11:57  6  15:46  6  20:47  6  30:46  6  34:17  6  38:07  6  43:47  6  53:36  6  60:36  6  63:36  6  72:00  6  88:37  6  95:05  6 101:50  6 116:14  6 119:18  6 125:32  6 126:21  6 02:06:21
       10 Ozons                                     11:57  6  03:49  6  05:01  6  09:59  5  03:31  6  03:50  6  05:40  6  09:49  5  07:00  6  03:00  5  08:24  6  16:37  5  06:28  2  06:45  6  14:24  6  03:04  6  06:14  6  00:49  6
                                                    04:21     01:53     01:23     01:40     01:46     01:18     01:51     01:38     02:51     01:06     03:15     03:39    -01:16     01:51     04:12     00:54     02:40     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:36     01:56     03:38     08:05     01:45     02:30     03:41     06:36     04:09     01:53     05:09     12:58     06:11     04:54     09:40     02:05     03:25     00:29   01:26:40

V18 Distance (12): 17 KP 10.29 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 62)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 60)  16.( 69)  17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Rūdolfs Zērnis             01:06:45 13:03:00   07:03  2  08:34  2  11:41  2  18:06  2  19:24  2  21:45  2  24:45  2  30:09  2  33:30  2  35:15  2  39:02  2  49:51  2  53:54  1  57:01  1  62:49  1  64:10  1  66:27  1  66:45  1 01:06:45
      138 Saldus OK                                 07:03  2  01:31  1  03:07  2  06:25  2  01:18  1  02:21  2  03:00  1  05:24  1  03:21  1  01:45  2  03:47  1  10:49  2  04:03  1  03:07  1  05:48  1  01:21  1  02:17  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Puriņš               01:09:43 13:07:00   06:00  1  07:31  1  10:30  1  16:37  1  18:04  1  20:12  1  23:15  1  29:12  1  32:55  1  34:32  1  38:37  1  49:14  1  55:15  2  58:31  2  65:17  2  66:53  2  69:21  2  69:43  2 01:09:43
      134 Auseklis IK                               06:00  1  01:31  1  02:59  1  06:07  1  01:27  2  02:08  1  03:03  2  05:57  2  03:43  2  01:37  1  04:05  2  10:37  1  06:01  3  03:16  2  06:46  3  01:36  3  02:28  2  00:22  2
                                                   -01:03     00:00    -00:08    -00:18     00:09    -00:13     00:03     00:33     00:22    -00:08     00:18    -00:12     01:58     00:09     00:58     00:15     00:11     00:04   
  3. Dāvis Lapiņš               01:35:03 13:05:00   13:30  5  16:40  3  21:23  3  34:11  3  35:54  3  39:43  3  43:39  3  51:18  3  56:07  3  58:30  3  63:03  3  75:26  3  79:36  3  83:42  3  90:24  3  91:58  3  94:35  3  95:03  3 01:35:03
      136 Taka TOK                                  13:30  5  03:10  3  04:43  3  12:48  4  01:43  4  03:49  4  03:56  4  07:39  3  04:49  4  02:23  3  04:33  3  12:23  3  04:10  2  04:06  3  06:42  2  01:34  2  02:37  3  00:28  3
                                                    06:27     01:39     01:36     06:23     00:25     01:28     00:56     02:15     01:28     00:38     00:46     01:34     00:07     00:59     00:54     00:13     00:20     00:10   
  4. Nauris Blumbahs            01:53:57 13:11:00   09:45  3  21:23  4  26:15  4  36:12  4  37:45  4  40:45  4  44:29  4  52:15  4  56:50  4  59:18  4  64:29  4  79:43  4  93:32  4  99:48  4 108:25  4 110:33  4 113:29  4 113:57  4 01:53:57
      137 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          09:45  3  11:38  4  04:52  4  09:57  3  01:33  3  03:00  3  03:44  3  07:46  4  04:35  3  02:28  4  05:11  4  15:14  4  13:49  4  06:16  4  08:37  4  02:08  4  02:56  4  00:28  3
                                                    02:42     10:07     01:45     03:32     00:15     00:39     00:44     02:22     01:14     00:43     01:24     04:25     09:46     03:09     02:49     00:47     00:39     00:10   
     Nils Valpuski              DQ       13:09:00   12:13  4  37:47  5                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
      135 Ogre OK                                   12:13  4  25:34  5                                                              06:15  5  02:46  5  07:39  5                                          16:12  5  04:49  5          
                                                    05:10     24:03                                                                 02:54     01:01     03:52                                             14:51     02:32             
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:00     01:31     02:59     06:07     01:18     02:08     03:00     05:24     03:21     01:37     03:47     10:37     04:03     03:07     05:48     01:21     02:17     00:18   01:04:43

V40 Distance (12): 17 KP 10.29 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 62)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 60)  16.( 69)  17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ģirts Liniņš               01:06:46 13:33:00   06:20  2  08:09  2  11:06  2  16:44  1  18:15  1  20:17  1  23:23  1  28:51  1  32:25  1  34:03  1  38:11  1  47:29  1  51:31  1  55:38  1  62:28  1  63:55  1  66:25  1  66:46  1 01:06:46
      233 Ozons                                     06:20  2  01:49  4  02:57  2  05:38  1  01:31  1  02:02  2  03:06  3  05:28  2  03:34  2  01:38  3  04:08  1  09:18  1  04:02  2  04:07  4  06:50  3  01:27  1  02:30  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oskars Zērnis              01:08:49 13:31:00   06:36  3  08:21  3  11:27  3  17:15  2  19:20  2  21:24  2  24:31  2  29:54  2  33:12  2  35:33  2  40:03  2  49:34  2  53:32  2  57:36  2  64:20  2  65:48  2  68:20  2  68:49  2 01:08:49
      238 Saldus OK                                 06:36  3  01:45  3  03:06  4  05:48  2  02:05 10  02:04  4  03:07  4  05:23  1  03:18  1  02:21  6  04:30  3  09:31  2  03:58  1  04:04  2  06:44  1  01:28  2  02:32  2  00:29  4
                                                    00:16    -00:04     00:09     00:10     00:34     00:02     00:01    -00:05    -00:16     00:43     00:22     00:13    -00:04    -00:03    -00:06     00:01     00:02     00:08   
  3. Guntars Mankus             01:13:12 13:37:00   06:55  5  08:39  5  11:43  4  17:51  3  19:33  3  21:59  3  25:48  4  31:44  4  35:31  4  37:17  4  41:40  4  53:11  3  57:36  4  61:32  3  68:16  3  69:58  3  72:43  4  73:12  3 01:13:12
      234 Saldus OK                                 06:55  5  01:44  2  03:04  3  06:08  3  01:42  3  02:26  5  03:49  7  05:56  5  03:47  3  01:46  4  04:23  2  11:31  3  04:25  5  03:56  1  06:44  1  01:42  5  02:45  4  00:29  4
                                                    00:35    -00:05     00:07     00:30     00:11     00:24     00:43     00:28     00:13     00:08     00:15     02:13     00:23    -00:11    -00:06     00:15     00:15     00:08   
  4. Uvis Soika                 01:13:14 13:27:00   06:13  1  08:02  1  10:55  1  18:01  4  20:19  4  22:12  4  25:15  3  30:54  3  34:42  3  36:18  3  41:01  3  53:21  4  57:33  3  61:41  4  68:31  4  70:01  4  72:42  3  73:14  4 01:13:14
      231 Ozons                                     06:13  1  01:49  4  02:53  1  07:06  4  02:18 11  01:53  1  03:03  1  05:39  4  03:48  4  01:36  2  04:43  5  12:20  4  04:12  4  04:08  5  06:50  3  01:30  3  02:41  3  00:32  8
                                                   -00:07     00:00    -00:04     01:28     00:47    -00:09    -00:03     00:11     00:14    -00:02     00:35     03:02     00:10     00:01     00:00     00:03     00:11     00:11   
  5. Guntars Polis              01:15:57 13:25:00   06:51  4  08:30  4  12:20  5  19:36  5  22:13  5  24:16  5  27:19  5  32:55  5  36:46  5  38:21  5  43:02  5  55:24  5  59:34  5  63:39  5  70:50  5  72:31  5  75:21  5  75:57  5 01:15:57
       46 Auseklis IK                               06:51  4  01:39  1  03:50  7  07:16  5  02:37 12  02:03  3  03:03  1  05:36  3  03:51  5  01:35  1  04:41  4  12:22  5  04:10  3  04:05  3  07:11  5  01:41  4  02:50  5  00:36 11
                                                    00:31    -00:10     00:53     01:38     01:06     00:01    -00:03     00:08     00:17    -00:03     00:33     03:04     00:08    -00:02     00:21     00:14     00:20     00:15   
  6. Andris Kikusts             01:28:54 13:19:00   09:17 11  11:16  9  15:05  8  23:58  8  25:46  8  28:29  7  32:06  7  39:38  7  44:08  7  46:00  6  51:05  6  65:01  6  69:56  6  74:37  6  83:15  6  85:08  6  88:24  6  88:54  6 01:28:54
      236 Indv.                                     09:17 11  01:59  6  03:49  6  08:53 10  01:48  4  02:43  8  03:37  5  07:32  7  04:30  7  01:52  5  05:05  6  13:56  6  04:55  6  04:41  6  08:38  7  01:53  6  03:16  8  00:30  6
                                                    02:57     00:10     00:52     03:15     00:17     00:41     00:31     02:04     00:56     00:14     00:57     04:38     00:53     00:34     01:48     00:26     00:46     00:09   
  7. Guntars Sils               01:36:13 13:29:00   07:55  6  09:54  6  13:32  6  20:48  6  22:28  6  25:06  6  28:54  6  37:27  6  43:18  6  46:17  7  51:40  7  70:04  8  75:59  7  81:46  7  90:20  7  92:37  7  95:42  7  96:13  7 01:36:13
      237 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          07:55  6  01:59  6  03:38  5  07:16  5  01:40  2  02:38  6  03:48  6  08:33  9  05:51 11  02:59 11  05:23  7  18:24 11  05:55  7  05:47  9  08:34  6  02:17  9  03:05  6  00:31  7
                                                    01:35     00:10     00:41     01:38     00:09     00:36     00:42     03:05     02:17     01:21     01:15     09:06     01:53     01:40     01:44     00:50     00:35     00:10   
  8. Jurijs Narels              01:43:16 13:15:00   08:40  8  10:53  8  15:15  9  24:00  9  25:56  9  29:42 10  33:35  9  41:36  8  46:03  8  48:28  8  54:52  8  72:52  9  79:47  9  84:34  8  95:56  9  98:09  8 102:50  9 103:16  8 01:43:16
       42 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          08:40  8  02:13 10  04:22 11  08:45  8  01:56  6  03:46 12  03:53  8  08:01  8  04:27  6  02:25  8  06:24 11  18:00  9  06:55  9  04:47  7  11:22 10  02:13  8  04:41 12  00:26  2
                                                    02:20     00:24     01:25     03:07     00:25     01:44     00:47     02:33     00:53     00:47     02:16     08:42     02:53     00:40     04:32     00:46     02:11     00:05   
  9. Reinis Nīmanis             01:43:17 13:35:00   08:25  7  10:36  7  14:53  7  23:45  7  25:45  7  29:16  9  34:15 10  43:00 10  48:42 10  51:21 10  57:40 10  73:45 10  80:05 10  87:03 10  95:55  8  98:36  9 102:33  8 103:17  9 01:43:17
      235 Indv.                                     08:25  7  02:11  9  04:17  9  08:52  9  02:00  9  03:31 11  04:59 11  08:45 10  05:42 10  02:39 10  06:19 10  16:05  8  06:20  8  06:58 10  08:52  8  02:41 11  03:57 10  00:44 12
                                                    02:05     00:22     01:20     03:14     00:29     01:29     01:53     03:17     02:08     01:01     02:11     06:47     02:18     02:51     02:02     01:14     01:27     00:23   
 10. Eduards Bura               01:44:01 13:21:00   08:52  9  11:56 11  16:13 11  24:13 10  26:10 10  28:52  8  33:00  8  42:18  9  47:02  9  49:30  9  54:59  9  69:39  7  78:33  8  85:53  9  98:18 10 100:28 10 103:33 10 104:01 10 01:44:01
      239 Auseklis IK                               08:52  9  03:04 11  04:17  9  08:00  7  01:57  7  02:42  7  04:08  9  09:18 12  04:44  8  02:28  9  05:29  8  14:40  7  08:54 11  07:20 11  12:25 11  02:10  7  03:05  6  00:28  3
                                                    02:32     01:15     01:20     02:22     00:26     00:40     01:02     03:50     01:10     00:50     01:21     05:22     04:52     03:13     05:35     00:43     00:35     00:07   
 11. Aleksandrs Balodis         01:56:57 13:23:00   09:14 10  11:21 10  15:46 10  25:53 11  27:46 11  30:50 11  36:14 11  45:26 11  50:38 11  56:11 11  62:56 11  81:56 11  93:15 12  98:59 12 108:43 11 112:27 11 116:23 11 116:57 11 01:56:57
      232 Taka TOK                                  09:14 10  02:07  8  04:25 12  10:07 11  01:53  5  03:04 10  05:24 12  09:12 11  05:12  9  05:33 12  06:45 12  19:00 12  11:19 12  05:44  8  09:44  9  03:44 12  03:56  9  00:34  9
                                                    02:54     00:18     01:28     04:29     00:22     01:02     02:18     03:44     01:38     03:55     02:37     09:42     07:17     01:37     02:54     02:17     01:26     00:13   
 12. Arnis Zacmanis             01:58:24 13:17:00   12:07 12  15:26 12  19:39 12  29:57 12  31:54 12  34:50 12  39:08 12  46:32 12  55:53 12  58:16 12  63:57 12  82:13 12  89:47 11  97:48 11 111:15 12 113:49 12 117:49 12 118:24 12 01:58:24
      240 Ogre OK                                   12:07 12  03:19 12  04:13  8  10:18 12  01:57  7  02:56  9  04:18 10  07:24  6  09:21 12  02:23  7  05:41  9  18:16 10  07:34 10  08:01 12  13:27 12  02:34 10  04:00 11  00:35 10
                                                    05:47     01:30     01:16     04:40     00:26     00:54     01:12     01:56     05:47     00:45     01:33     08:58     03:32     03:54     06:37     01:07     01:30     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:13     01:39     02:53     05:38     01:31     01:53     03:03     05:23     03:18     01:35     04:08     09:18     03:58     03:56     06:44     01:27     02:30     00:21   01:05:28

S40 Distance (13): 13 KP 6.05 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 72)   3.( 62)   4.( 56)   5.( 53)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 42)   9.( 74)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 69)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilze Lapiņa                00:44:19 14:09:00   04:06  1  05:35  1  06:58  1  07:57  1  09:59  1  15:02  1  16:56  1  19:05  1  22:50  1  25:39  1  34:29  1  40:46  1  43:48  1  44:19  1 00:44:19
       56 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:06  1  01:29  1  01:23  2  00:59  2  02:02  1  05:03  1  01:54  2  02:09  7  03:45  2  02:49  1  08:50  2  06:17  1  03:02  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:52:16 14:05:00   04:12  3  09:21  8  10:43  8  11:40  8  16:30  8  21:40  8  23:33  8  25:14  8  28:39  6  33:47  8  42:28  4  48:54  2  51:45  2  52:16  2 00:52:16
      163 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:12  3  05:09  8  01:22  1  00:57  1  04:50  8  05:10  2  01:53  1  01:41  1  03:25  1  05:08  8  08:41  1  06:26  2  02:51  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:06     03:40    -00:01    -00:02     02:48     00:07    -00:01    -00:28    -00:20     02:19    -00:09     00:09    -00:11     00:00   
  3. Jolanta Bura               00:53:29 14:03:00   04:11  2  05:43  2  07:38  2  08:45  2  11:01  2  16:47  2  19:15  2  21:18  2  28:11  5  32:41  6  42:27  3  49:20  3  52:50  3  53:29  3 00:53:29
      166 Auseklis IK                               04:11  2  01:32  2  01:55  7  01:07  3  02:16  3  05:46  5  02:28  6  02:03  3  06:53  8  04:30  6  09:46  3  06:53  3  03:30  3  00:39  7
                                                    00:05     00:03     00:32     00:08     00:14     00:43     00:34    -00:06     03:08     01:41     00:56     00:36     00:28     00:08   
  4. Ieva Ozoliņa               00:53:32 14:17:00   06:10  8  08:08  7  09:52  7  10:59  7  13:39  6  19:44  7  21:55  6  24:02  6  27:51  4  31:12  2  42:14  2  49:24  4  52:58  4  53:32  4 00:53:32
      164 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          06:10  8  01:58  4  01:44  5  01:07  3  02:40  6  06:05  7  02:11  3  02:07  4  03:49  3  03:21  3  11:02  6  07:10  4  03:34  4  00:34  3
                                                    02:04     00:29     00:21     00:08     00:38     01:02     00:17    -00:02     00:04     00:32     02:12     00:53     00:32     00:03   
  5. Inta Mihailova             00:55:21 14:07:00   04:48  4  07:30  6  09:11  5  10:18  4  13:59  7  19:31  6  21:51  5  23:46  5  27:41  3  32:34  5  43:14  6  50:52  5  54:45  5  55:21  5 00:55:21
       53 Auseklis IK                               04:48  4  02:42  7  01:41  3  01:07  3  03:41  7  05:32  3  02:20  5  01:55  2  03:55  4  04:53  7  10:40  4  07:38  6  03:53  5  00:36  5
                                                    00:42     01:13     00:18     00:08     01:39     00:29     00:26    -00:14     00:10     02:04     01:50     01:21     00:51     00:05   
  6. Inga Grende                00:56:27 14:13:00   05:06  5  07:11  5  08:58  4  10:20  5  12:48  4  18:39  4  21:09  4  23:30  4  27:40  2  32:02  4  42:44  5  51:24  6  55:52  6  56:27  6 00:56:27
      167 Ozons                                     05:06  5  02:05  6  01:47  6  01:22  7  02:28  4  05:51  6  02:30  7  02:21  8  04:10  5  04:22  5  10:42  5  08:40  7  04:28  7  00:35  4
                                                    01:00     00:36     00:24     00:23     00:26     00:48     00:36     00:12     00:25     01:33     01:52     02:23     01:26     00:04   
  7. Līga Virbule               00:56:41 14:15:00   05:17  7  07:00  3  08:41  3  09:53  3  12:05  3  17:43  3  19:56  3  22:03  3  28:46  7  31:44  3  44:17  7  51:53  7  55:55  7  56:41  7 00:56:41
       54 Taka TOK                                  05:17  7  01:43  3  01:41  3  01:12  6  02:12  2  05:38  4  02:13  4  02:07  4  06:43  7  02:58  2  12:33  8  07:36  5  04:02  6  00:46  8
                                                    01:11     00:14     00:18     00:13     00:10     00:35     00:19    -00:02     02:58     00:09     03:43     01:19     01:00     00:15   
  8. Maira Zērne                00:58:31 14:11:00   05:06  5  07:08  4  09:11  5  10:37  6  13:14  5  19:29  5  22:16  7  24:24  7  28:55  8  32:54  7  44:40  8  53:26  8  57:55  8  58:31  8 00:58:31
      165 Saldus OK                                 05:06  5  02:02  5  02:03  8  01:26  8  02:37  5  06:15  8  02:47  8  02:08  6  04:31  6  03:59  4  11:46  7  08:46  8  04:29  8  00:36  5
                                                    01:00     00:33     00:40     00:27     00:35     01:12     00:53    -00:01     00:46     01:10     02:56     02:29     01:27     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:06     01:29     01:22     00:57     02:02     05:03     01:53     01:41     03:25     02:49     08:41     06:17     02:51     00:31   00:43:07

V55 Distance (13): 13 KP 6.05 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 72)   3.( 62)   4.( 56)   5.( 53)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 42)   9.( 74)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 69)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kārlis Magons              00:43:42 13:57:00   04:00  2  05:26  2  06:52  2  07:50  2  09:53  2  14:44  1  16:56  1  18:49  1  22:19  1  25:33  1  33:56  2  40:05  1  43:02  1  43:42  1 00:43:42
      261 Prizma                                    04:00  2  01:26  2  01:26  2  00:58  1  02:03  2  04:51  3  02:12  5  01:53  1  03:30  1  03:14  6  08:23  5  06:09  1  02:57  4  00:40  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Druvenieks          00:44:23 13:43:00   04:00  2  05:30  3  07:01  3  08:13  3  10:26  3  15:07  3  17:18  3  19:13  3  23:24  3  26:19  3  34:36  3  40:59  2  43:49  2  44:23  2 00:44:23
      262 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:00  2  01:30  4  01:31  5  01:12  7  02:13  5  04:41  2  02:11  4  01:55  3  04:11  7  02:55  4  08:17  2  06:23  3  02:50  3  00:34  6
                                                    00:00     00:04     00:05     00:14     00:10    -00:10    -00:01     00:02     00:41    -00:19    -00:06     00:14    -00:07    -00:06   
  3. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:44:29 13:45:00   04:59  7  06:25  6  07:51  6  08:51  6  10:51  5  15:12  4  17:18  3  20:17  5  24:01  4  26:44  4  35:03  4  41:13  3  44:02  3  44:29  3 00:44:29
      263 Alūksne OK                                04:59  7  01:26  2  01:26  2  01:00  2  02:00  1  04:21  1  02:06  1  02:59  9  03:44  4  02:43  3  08:19  3  06:10  2  02:49  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:59     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:03    -00:30    -00:06     01:06     00:14    -00:31    -00:04     00:01    -00:08    -00:13   
  4. Jānis Turks                00:45:06 13:55:00   03:40  1  05:00  1  06:22  1  07:26  1  09:34  1  14:55  2  17:10  2  19:07  2  22:37  2  25:36  2  33:35  1  41:53  4  44:40  4  45:06  4 00:45:06
      265 Taka TOK                                  03:40  1  01:20  1  01:22  1  01:04  4  02:08  4  05:21  6  02:15  6  01:57  4  03:30  1  02:59  5  07:59  1  08:18  9  02:47  1  00:26  1
                                                   -00:20    -00:06    -00:04     00:06     00:05     00:30     00:03     00:04     00:00    -00:15    -00:24     02:09    -00:10    -00:14   
  5. Imants Čaklis              00:47:45 13:49:00   04:22  4  05:53  4  07:26  4  08:35  4  10:40  4  15:35  5  17:42  5  19:46  4  26:03  6  28:32  5  37:03  5  43:41  5  47:14  5  47:45  5 00:47:45
      259 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:22  4  01:31  6  01:33  6  01:09  6  02:05  3  04:55  4  02:07  2  02:04  5  06:17  9  02:29  1  08:31  6  06:38  4  03:33  7  00:31  4
                                                    00:22     00:05     00:07     00:11     00:02     00:04    -00:05     00:11     02:47    -00:45     00:08     00:29     00:36    -00:09   
  6. Elmārs Antons              00:49:51 13:47:00   04:32  6  10:09  9  11:37  9  12:38  9  15:14  9  20:14  8  22:22  8  24:16  8  27:59  8  30:37  8  38:58  6  45:40  6  49:16  6  49:51  6 00:49:51
      260 Sprīdītis TSK                             04:32  6  05:37  9  01:28  4  01:01  3  02:36  9  05:00  5  02:08  3  01:54  2  03:43  3  02:38  2  08:21  4  06:42  5  03:36  8  00:35  7
                                                    00:32     04:11     00:02     00:03     00:33     00:09    -00:04     00:01     00:13    -00:36    -00:02     00:33     00:39    -00:05   
  7. Uldis Alksnis              00:50:32 13:51:00   04:22  4  06:03  5  07:39  5  08:44  5  11:09  6  16:46  6  19:04  6  21:11  6  25:08  5  28:49  6  39:29  7  46:42  7  49:57  7  50:32  7 00:50:32
       68 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja                   04:22  4  01:41  7  01:36  7  01:05  5  02:25  7  05:37  8  02:18  8  02:07  6  03:57  5  03:41  9  10:40  8  07:13  6  03:15  5  00:35  7
                                                    00:22     00:15     00:10     00:07     00:22     00:46     00:06     00:14     00:27     00:27     02:17     01:04     00:18    -00:05   
  8. Ivars Ansviesulis          00:51:45 13:53:00   05:00  8  06:30  7  08:11  7  09:23  7  11:40  7  17:10  7  19:26  7  21:48  7  26:44  7  30:18  7  40:03  8  47:32  8  51:15  8  51:45  8 00:51:45
       70 Prizma                                    05:00  8  01:30  4  01:41  8  01:12  7  02:17  6  05:30  7  02:16  7  02:22  8  04:56  8  03:34  8  09:45  7  07:29  8  03:43  9  00:30  3
                                                    01:00     00:04     00:15     00:14     00:14     00:39     00:04     00:29     01:26     00:20     01:22     01:20     00:46    -00:10   
  9. Miervaldis Bušs            00:57:33 13:59:00   06:36  9  08:23  8  10:14  8  11:34  8  14:02  8  20:57  9  23:20  9  25:36  9  29:43  9  33:09  9  46:17  9  53:31  9  57:00  9  57:33  9 00:57:33
      264 OK Alnis-JNSC                             06:36  9  01:47  8  01:51  9  01:20  9  02:28  8  06:55  9  02:23  9  02:16  7  04:07  6  03:26  7  13:08  9  07:14  7  03:29  6  00:33  5
                                                    02:36     00:21     00:25     00:22     00:25     02:04     00:11     00:23     00:37     00:12     04:45     01:05     00:32    -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:40     01:20     01:22     00:58     02:00     04:21     02:06     01:53     03:30     02:29     07:59     06:09     02:47     00:26   00:41:00

S50 Distance (14): 13 KP 4.53 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 50)   3.( 62)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 65)   7.( 77)   8.( 53)   9.(102)  10.(101)  11.( 71)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Zariņa               00:40:06 14:20:00   02:48  1  03:43  1  05:14  1  08:47  1  13:09  1  15:27  1  19:50  1  21:57  1  25:55  1  29:11  1  31:33  1  35:53  1  39:26  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
      177 Ozons                                     02:48  1  00:55  2  01:31  2  03:33  1  04:22  5  02:18  1  04:23  1  02:07  2  03:58  1  03:16  1  02:22  4  04:20  6  03:33  1  00:40  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Velga Buša                 00:41:41 14:24:00   03:11  2  04:05  2  05:38  2  10:01  2  13:57  2  16:46  2  22:01  2  24:04  2  28:21  2  31:42  2  33:44  2  37:26  2  41:02  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
      179 Mona OK                                   03:11  2  00:54  1  01:33  3  04:23  5  03:56  1  02:49  5  05:15  4  02:03  1  04:17  2  03:21  2  02:02  1  03:42  2  03:36  2  00:39  1
                                                    00:23    -00:01     00:02     00:50    -00:26     00:31     00:52    -00:04     00:19     00:05    -00:20    -00:38     00:03    -00:01   
  3. Dace Cebule                00:43:30 14:22:00   04:52  6  05:47  5  07:17  4  11:03  4  15:04  4  17:45  4  22:28  4  24:48  4  29:25  4  32:55  3  35:09  3  39:09  3  42:51  3  43:30  3 00:43:30
       67 Ogre OK                                   04:52  6  00:55  2  01:30  1  03:46  2  04:01  2  02:41  4  04:43  3  02:20  4  04:37  5  03:30  4  02:14  2  04:00  3  03:42  4  00:39  1
                                                    02:04     00:00    -00:01     00:13    -00:21     00:23     00:20     00:13     00:39     00:14    -00:08    -00:20     00:09    -00:01   
  4. Ilze Tāse                  00:43:45 14:12:00   03:19  3  04:22  3  06:01  3  10:14  3  14:25  3  17:04  3  22:39  5  25:00  5  29:34  5  32:59  4  36:01  5  39:27  4  43:03  4  43:45  4 00:43:45
       65 Ogre OK                                   03:19  3  01:03  4  01:39  4  04:13  4  04:11  3  02:39  3  05:35  5  02:21  5  04:34  4  03:25  3  03:02  7  03:26  1  03:36  2  00:42  6
                                                    00:31     00:08     00:08     00:40    -00:11     00:21     01:12     00:14     00:36     00:09     00:40    -00:54     00:03     00:02   
  5. Silvija Penkule            00:44:11 14:18:00   04:10  4  05:38  4  07:19  5  11:05  5  15:22  5  17:52  5  22:20  3  24:38  3  28:59  3  33:11  5  35:31  4  39:43  5  43:31  5  44:11  5 00:44:11
      182 Saldus OK                                 04:10  4  01:28  7  01:41  5  03:46  2  04:17  4  02:30  2  04:28  2  02:18  3  04:21  3  04:12  5  02:20  3  04:12  4  03:48  5  00:40  3
                                                    01:22     00:33     00:10     00:13    -00:05     00:12     00:05     00:11     00:23     00:56    -00:02    -00:08     00:15     00:00   
  6. Ingūna Leiškalne           00:57:01 14:14:00   04:39  5  05:52  6  07:46  6  12:11  6  17:11  6  20:29  6  31:04  6  33:29  6  41:21  6  45:37  6  48:01  6  52:15  6  56:21  6  57:01  6 00:57:01
      178 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:39  5  01:13  5  01:54  6  04:25  6  05:00  6  03:18  6  10:35  7  02:25  6  07:52  7  04:16  6  02:24  5  04:14  5  04:06  6  00:40  3
                                                    01:51     00:18     00:23     00:52     00:38     01:00     06:12     00:18     03:54     01:00     00:02    -00:06     00:33     00:00   
  7. Inta Andersone             01:01:21 14:10:00   09:03  7  10:24  7  12:25  7  17:08  7  22:20  7  25:47  7  36:10  7  38:44  7  44:25  7  48:54  7  51:42  7  56:09  7  60:30  7  61:21  7 01:01:21
      180 OK Alnis-JNSC                             09:03  7  01:21  6  02:01  7  04:43  7  05:12  7  03:27  7  10:23  6  02:34  7  05:41  6  04:29  7  02:48  6  04:27  7  04:21  7  00:51  7
                                                    06:15     00:26     00:30     01:10     00:50     01:09     06:00     00:27     01:43     01:13     00:26     00:07     00:48     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:48     00:54     01:30     03:33     03:56     02:18     04:23     02:03     03:58     03:16     02:02     03:26     03:33     00:39   00:38:19

V65 Distance (14): 13 KP 4.53 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 50)   3.( 62)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 65)   7.( 77)   8.( 53)   9.(102)  10.(101)  11.( 71)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alfrēds Brālītis           00:39:06 14:04:00   03:31  3  05:06  3  06:23  3  09:38  1  13:14  1  15:31  1  20:31  1  22:36  1  26:39  1  29:52  1  31:40  1  34:46  1  38:25  1  39:06  1 00:39:06
      278 Taka TOK                                  03:31  3  01:35  5  01:17  1  03:15  2  03:36  1  02:17  2  05:00  2  02:05  4  04:03  1  03:13  2  01:48  1  03:06  2  03:39  4  00:41  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Zvirgzds             00:41:33 13:58:00   03:02  2  04:23  2  06:06  1  09:45  2  13:56  3  16:29  2  21:54  2  23:54  2  28:20  2  31:49  2  34:04  2  37:22  2  40:59  2  41:33  2 00:41:33
      276 Seniors                                   03:02  2  01:21  4  01:43  2  03:39  4  04:11  5  02:33  4  05:25  4  02:00  3  04:26  4  03:29  4  02:15  4  03:18  3  03:37  3  00:34  1
                                                   -00:29    -00:14     00:26     00:24     00:35     00:16     00:25    -00:05     00:23     00:16     00:27     00:12    -00:02    -00:07   
  3. Jurijs Oļeiņiks            00:41:56 14:00:00   06:28  5  07:22  5  10:42  5  13:35  5  17:16  5  19:24  5  24:08  5  26:03  4  30:27  4  33:34  4  35:26  4  38:24  4  41:19  3  41:56  3 00:41:56
      275 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          06:28  5  00:54  1  03:20  5  02:53  1  03:41  2  02:08  1  04:44  1  01:55  2  04:24  3  03:07  1  01:52  2  02:58  1  02:55  1  00:37  2
                                                    02:57    -00:41     02:03    -00:22     00:05    -00:09    -00:16    -00:10     00:21    -00:06     00:04    -00:08    -00:44    -00:04   
  4. Ivars Brants               00:42:09 14:06:00   02:48  1  03:58  1  06:16  2  09:45  2  13:34  2  17:24  3  22:39  3  24:31  3  28:48  3  32:05  3  34:24  3  37:51  3  41:27  4  42:09  4 00:42:09
      277 OK Alnis-JNSC                             02:48  1  01:10  3  02:18  4  03:29  3  03:49  3  03:50  5  05:15  3  01:52  1  04:17  2  03:17  3  02:19  5  03:27  4  03:36  2  00:42  5
                                                   -00:43    -00:25     01:01     00:14     00:13     01:33     00:15    -00:13     00:14     00:04     00:31     00:21    -00:03     00:01   
  5. Vilis Dubrovskis           00:45:16 14:02:00   04:31  4  05:28  4  07:11  4  11:10  4  15:17  4  17:48  4  23:53  4  26:05  5  30:42  5  34:24  5  36:37  5  40:08  5  44:35  5  45:16  5 00:45:16
      274 Seniors                                   04:31  4  00:57  2  01:43  2  03:59  5  04:07  4  02:31  3  06:05  5  02:12  5  04:37  5  03:42  5  02:13  3  03:31  5  04:27  5  00:41  3
                                                    01:00    -00:38     00:26     00:44     00:31     00:14     01:05     00:07     00:34     00:29     00:25     00:25     00:48     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:48     00:54     01:17     02:53     03:36     02:08     04:44     01:52     04:03     03:07     01:48     02:58     02:55     00:34   00:35:37

S55 Distance (15): 11 KP 4.27 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 58)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 56)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gunta Lebedoka             00:39:43 14:08:00   06:46  2  09:03  2  12:25  1  16:18  1  18:20  1  25:21  1  27:50  1  31:16  1  32:21  1  35:37  1  39:09  1  39:43  1 00:39:43
      183 Prizma                                    06:46  2  02:17  2  03:22  2  03:53  1  02:02  1  07:01  2  02:29  1  03:26  3  01:05  1  03:16  1  03:32  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ligita Grunde              00:42:15 14:04:00   08:06  4  10:19  3  14:28  3  18:26  2  20:35  2  27:34  2  30:05  2  33:19  2  34:34  2  38:01  2  41:38  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
      185 Kāpa OK                                   08:06  4  02:13  1  04:09  3  03:58  2  02:09  2  06:59  1  02:31  2  03:14  2  01:15  4  03:27  2  03:37  2  00:37  2
                                                    01:20    -00:04     00:47     00:05     00:07    -00:02     00:02    -00:12     00:10     00:11     00:05     00:03   
  3. Ināra Gipsle               00:48:20 14:02:00   12:54  5  15:14  5  18:33  5  23:42  4  25:58  4  33:25  4  36:07  4  39:06  3  40:12  3  44:04  4  47:41  3  48:20  3 00:48:20
      184 OK KO                                     12:54  5  02:20  3  03:19  1  05:09  3  02:16  4  07:27  3  02:42  3  02:59  1  01:06  2  03:52  4  03:37  2  00:39  3
                                                    06:08     00:03    -00:03     01:16     00:14     00:26     00:13    -00:27     00:01     00:36     00:05     00:05   
  4. Skaidrīte Krastiņa         00:48:44 14:00:00   05:30  1  08:24  1  12:52  2  22:46  3  24:55  3  32:33  3  35:39  3  39:19  4  40:33  4  44:01  3  47:55  4  48:44  4 00:48:44
      186 Indv.                                     05:30  1  02:54  4  04:28  4  09:54  5  02:09  2  07:38  4  03:06  4  03:40  4  01:14  3  03:28  3  03:54  4  00:49  4
                                                   -01:16     00:37     01:06     06:01     00:07     00:37     00:37     00:14     00:09     00:12     00:22     00:15   
  5. Antra Āriņa                01:01:11 14:06:00   07:34  3  11:15  4  16:25  4  26:18  5  29:16  5  39:52  5  44:01  5  48:51  5  50:20  5  55:10  5  60:15  5  61:11  5 01:01:11
      187 individuāli                               07:34  3  03:41  5  05:10  5  09:53  4  02:58  5  10:36  5  04:09  5  04:50  5  01:29  5  04:50  5  05:05  5  00:56  5
                                                    00:48     01:24     01:48     06:00     00:56     03:35     01:40     01:24     00:24     01:34     01:33     00:22   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:30     02:13     03:19     03:53     02:02     06:59     02:29     02:59     01:05     03:16     03:32     00:34   00:37:51

S60 Distance (15): 11 KP 4.27 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 58)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 56)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Bolšteina             00:41:03 14:12:00   05:09  1  09:03  1  12:24  1  17:17  1  19:15  1  26:26  1  28:48  1  32:22  1  33:26  1  37:00  1  40:24  1  41:03  1 00:41:03
      189 OK Alnis-JNSC                             05:09  1  03:54  4  03:21  1  04:53  2  01:58  2  07:11  1  02:22  1  03:34  3  01:04  1  03:34  3  03:24  1  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ruta Kukka                 00:45:55 14:20:00   08:56  4  11:41  3  15:25  3  22:00  3  23:50  3  31:37  3  34:19  3  37:21  2  38:29  2  41:49  2  45:17  2  45:55  2 00:45:55
      188 Kāpa OK                                   08:56  4  02:45  1  03:44  2  06:35  6  01:50  1  07:47  2  02:42  2  03:02  1  01:08  3  03:20  1  03:28  2  00:38  1
                                                    03:47    -01:09     00:23     01:42    -00:08     00:36     00:20    -00:32     00:04    -00:14     00:04    -00:01   
  3. Rudīte Šterna              00:47:58 14:14:00   05:45  2  10:12  2  14:30  2  20:11  2  22:26  2  30:41  2  33:30  2  37:39  3  38:54  3  43:01  3  47:11  3  47:58  3 00:47:58
      191 Sigulda OK                                05:45  2  04:27  5  04:18  3  05:41  4  02:15  4  08:15  4  02:49  3  04:09  4  01:15  4  04:07  4  04:10  4  00:47  5
                                                    00:36     00:33     00:57     00:48     00:17     01:04     00:27     00:35     00:11     00:33     00:46     00:08   
  4. Māra Plaude                00:48:01 14:22:00   08:23  3  11:57  4  17:57  4  22:41  4  24:44  4  32:44  4  35:33  4  38:43  4  39:47  4  43:07  4  47:13  4  48:01  4 00:48:01
       73 NSB Liepava                               08:23  3  03:34  3  06:00  5  04:44  1  02:03  3  08:00  3  02:49  3  03:10  2  01:04  1  03:20  1  04:06  3  00:48  6
                                                    03:14    -00:20     02:39    -00:09     00:05     00:49     00:27    -00:24     00:00    -00:14     00:42     00:09   
  5. Ināra Kalniņa              01:03:13 14:16:00   14:28  6  17:34  5  23:29  5  29:22  5  31:54  5  41:17  5  44:58  5  50:23  5  52:31  5  56:44  5  62:27  5  63:13  5 01:03:13
      190 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          14:28  6  03:06  2  05:55  4  05:53  5  02:32  6  09:23  5  03:41  6  05:25  6  02:08  6  04:13  5  05:43  6  00:46  3
                                                    09:19    -00:48     02:34     01:00     00:34     02:12     01:19     01:51     01:04     00:39     02:19     00:07   
  6. Anfiza Kraze               01:16:31 14:18:00   10:26  5  20:36  6  31:03  6  36:01  6  38:19  6  56:36  6  59:53  6  64:17  6  65:48  6  70:26  6  75:45  6  76:31  6 01:16:31
       71 Auseklis IK                               10:26  5  10:10  6  10:27  6  04:58  3  02:18  5  18:17  6  03:17  5  04:24  5  01:31  5  04:38  6  05:19  5  00:46  3
                                                    05:17     06:16     07:06     00:05     00:20     11:06     00:55     00:50     00:27     01:04     01:55     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:09     02:45     03:21     04:44     01:50     07:11     02:22     03:02     01:04     03:20     03:24     00:38   00:38:50

#1 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.79 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 71)   6.(101)   7.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Vahruševs          00:19:44 13:49:00   04:03  3  05:17  2  08:23  2  11:16  2  14:24  1  16:06  1  19:17  1  19:44  1 00:19:44
       90 Ogre OK                                   04:03  3  01:14  2  03:06  1  02:53  2  03:08  1  01:42  2  03:11  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Sarksņa             00:21:50 13:37:00   03:24  1  04:40  1  08:06  1  11:11  1  15:16  2  17:08  2  21:22  3  21:50  2 00:21:50
       85 Ogre OK                                   03:24  1  01:16  3  03:26  5  03:05  4  04:05  6  01:52  4  04:14  7  00:28  2
                                                   -00:39     00:02     00:20     00:12     00:57     00:10     01:03     00:01   
  2. Matīss Brucis              00:21:50 13:47:00   05:39  9  07:07  9  10:25  4  13:14  3  16:30  3  18:07  3  21:21  2  21:50  2 00:21:50
      214 Saldus OK                                 05:39  9  01:28  4  03:18  3  02:49  1  03:16  3  01:37  1  03:14  2  00:29  3
                                                    01:36     00:14     00:12    -00:04     00:08    -00:05     00:03     00:02   
  4. Roberts Toms Kalējs        00:24:12 13:45:00   07:26 11  09:15 10  12:30 10  15:23  6  18:37  5  20:27  4  23:41  4  24:12  4 00:24:12
       92 Ogre OK                                   07:26 11  01:49 13  03:15  2  02:53  2  03:14  2  01:50  3  03:14  2  00:31  5
                                                    03:23     00:35     00:09     00:00     00:06     00:08     00:03     00:04   
  5. Laura Nelsone              00:26:07 14:09:00   04:16  7  05:53  5  09:51  3  14:07  4  18:19  4  20:59  5  25:36  5  26:07  5 00:26:07
       93 Kāpa OK                                   04:16  7  01:37  7  03:58  6  04:16  9  04:12  7  02:40 10  04:37  9  00:31  5
                                                    00:13     00:23     00:52     01:23     01:04     00:58     01:26     00:04   
  6. Laura Elīza Lapiņa         00:28:01 14:03:00   03:55  2  05:35  3  10:31  6  14:42  5  19:07  6  22:11  6  27:27  6  28:01  6 00:28:01
       95 Auseklis IK                               03:55  2  01:40  9  04:56 11  04:11  7  04:25  9  03:04 12  05:16 12  00:34  9
                                                   -00:08     00:26     01:50     01:18     01:17     01:22     02:05     00:07   
  7. Pēteris Ēcis               00:29:42 13:43:00   04:10  4  05:47  4  10:30  5  15:59  7  21:47  7  24:04  7  29:06  7  29:42  7 00:29:42
       88 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:10  4  01:37  7  04:43  8  05:29 11  05:48 12  02:17  6  05:02 10  00:36 12
                                                    00:07     00:23     01:37     02:36     02:40     00:35     01:51     00:09   
  8. Jānis Valpuski             00:31:24 13:53:00   10:13 13  11:45 13  16:03 12  20:30 11  24:03 10  26:39  9  30:52  8  31:24  8 00:31:24
      211 Ogre OK                                   10:13 13  01:32  6  04:18  7  04:27 10  03:33  5  02:36  8  04:13  6  00:32  8
                                                    06:10     00:18     01:12     01:34     00:25     00:54     01:02     00:05   
  9. Haralds Lūkins             00:32:31 13:41:00   11:21 14  13:19 14  16:39 14  20:00 10  23:17  8  25:29  8  31:56  9  32:31  9 00:32:31
      215 Ogre OK                                   11:21 14  01:58 14  03:20  4  03:21  5  03:17  4  02:12  5  06:27 14  00:35 11
                                                    07:18     00:44     00:14     00:28     00:09     00:30     03:16     00:08   
 10. Kārlis Grinbergs           00:33:54 13:57:00   09:50 12  11:32 12  16:29 13  20:44 12  25:05 12  28:08 12  33:23 10  33:54 10 00:33:54
      212 Ogre OK                                   09:50 12  01:42 10  04:57 12  04:15  8  04:21  8  03:03 11  05:15 11  00:31  5
                                                    05:47     00:28     01:51     01:22     01:13     01:21     02:04     00:04   
 11. Katrīna Celeste            00:34:23 14:01:00   04:13  5  05:59  6  11:03  7  18:17  8  24:12 11  28:06 11  33:45 11  34:23 11 00:34:23
       96 Ogre OK                                   04:13  5  01:46 12  05:04 13  07:14 14  05:55 13  03:54 15  05:39 13  00:38 14
                                                    00:10     00:32     01:58     04:21     02:47     02:12     02:28     00:11   
 12. Elizabete Vimba            00:34:25 14:07:00   04:53  8  06:59  8  11:48  8  18:37  9  23:52  9  27:05 10  33:51 12  34:25 12 00:34:25
       94 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:53  8  02:06 15  04:49 10  06:49 13  05:15 11  03:13 14  06:46 15  00:34  9
                                                    00:50     00:52     01:43     03:56     02:07     01:31     03:35     00:07   
 13. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:35:56 13:51:00   12:15 15  13:43 16  19:48 16  23:43 14  28:25 13  31:04 13  35:27 13  35:56 13 00:35:56
       89 Valdemārpils                              12:15 15  01:28  4  06:05 14  03:55  6  04:42 10  02:39  9  04:23  8  00:29  3
                                                    08:12     00:14     02:59     01:02     01:34     00:57     01:12     00:02   
 14. Anda Upīte                 00:42:21 14:05:00   06:50 10  09:22 11  15:41 11  22:23 13  28:45 14  33:39 14  41:37 14  42:21 14 00:42:21
       97 Kāpa OK                                   06:50 10  02:32 16  06:19 15  06:42 12  06:22 14  04:54 16  07:58 16  00:44 15
                                                    02:47     01:18     03:13     03:49     03:14     03:12     04:47     00:17   
 15. Adrians Muzikants-Spēl...  00:45:30 13:35:00   12:34 16  13:40 15  18:26 15  31:05 15  38:04 15  41:10 15  44:53 15  45:30 15 00:45:30
       86 Valdemārpils                              12:34 16  01:06  1  04:46  9  12:39 15  06:59 15  03:06 13  03:43  4  00:37 13
                                                    08:31    -00:08     01:40     09:46     03:51     01:24     00:32     00:10   
     Ģirts Brucis               DQ       13:55:00   04:14  6  05:59  6  12:19  9                                                   DQ
      213 Saldus OK                                 04:14  6  01:45 11  06:20 16                      02:33  7  03:58  5          
                                                    00:11     00:31     03:14                         00:51     00:47             
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:24     01:06     03:06     02:49     03:08     01:37     03:11     00:27   00:18:48

#2 Distance (S65,S70,V70): 13 KP 3.96 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 49)   6.( 65)   7.( 77)   8.( 50)   9.( 55)  10.( 51)  11.( 60)  12.( 69)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Rodrigo Slaviņš            00:33:47 13:17:00   02:50  1  04:04  1  05:20  1  07:35  1  11:02  1  12:02  1  17:11  2  18:20  1  22:32  1  25:23  1  27:13  1  29:21  1  33:08  1  33:47  1 00:33:47
       78 Ozons                                     02:50  1  01:14  1  01:16  1  02:15  2  03:27  2  01:00  1  05:09  2  01:09  1  04:12  1  02:51  2  01:50  1  02:08  1  03:47  2  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvīds Teteris             00:34:28 13:31:00   03:10  2  04:26  2  05:44  2  07:54  2  11:12  2  12:12  2  16:21  1  18:26  2  23:16  2  25:38  2  28:04  2  30:26  2  33:58  2  34:28  2 00:34:28
      282 Taka TOK                                  03:10  2  01:16  2  01:18  2  02:10  1  03:18  1  01:00  1  04:09  1  02:05  9  04:50  2  02:22  1  02:26  3  02:22  2  03:32  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:20     00:02     00:02    -00:05    -00:09     00:00    -01:00     00:56     00:38    -00:29     00:36     00:14    -00:15    -00:09   
  3. Ilze Bruce                 00:41:30 13:41:00   03:12  3  04:43  3  06:16  3  08:54  3  12:54  3  14:25  3  21:06  3  22:58  3  28:10  3  31:40  3  34:03  3  36:43  3  40:55  3  41:30  3 00:41:30
      198 Saldus OK                                 03:12  3  01:31  5  01:33  4  02:38  4  04:00  3  01:31  4  06:41  4  01:52  7  05:12  4  03:30  5  02:23  2  02:40  4  04:12  3  00:35  2
                                                    00:22     00:17     00:17     00:23     00:33     00:31     01:32     00:43     01:00     00:39     00:33     00:32     00:25    -00:04   
  4. Velta Zjatkova             00:44:01 13:39:00   03:34  6  05:08  4  06:53  4  10:06  5  14:27  4  16:07  4  24:05  5  25:36  5  30:34  5  33:56  5  36:24  4  38:57  4  43:21  4  44:01  4 00:44:01
      199 OK Alnis-JNSC                             03:34  6  01:34  6  01:45  6  03:13  6  04:21  5  01:40 10  07:58  7  01:31  4  04:58  3  03:22  3  02:28  4  02:33  3  04:24  5  00:40  5
                                                    00:44     00:20     00:29     00:58     00:54     00:40     02:49     00:22     00:46     00:31     00:38     00:25     00:37     00:01   
  5. Daila Mankusa              00:44:48 13:03:00   03:31  4  05:17  7  07:07  7  11:03  9  15:12  5  16:43  5  22:39  4  24:12  4  29:27  4  33:24  4  36:24  4  39:28  5  44:13  5  44:48  5 00:44:48
      194 Saldus OK                                 03:31  4  01:46  8  01:50  7  03:56 11  04:09  4  01:31  4  05:56  3  01:33  5  05:15  5  03:57  6  03:00  7  03:04  6  04:45  6  00:35  2
                                                    00:41     00:32     00:34     01:41     00:42     00:31     00:47     00:24     01:03     01:06     01:10     00:56     00:58    -00:04   
  6. Vadims Černiševs           00:49:33 13:21:00   03:54  8  05:41  8  07:38  8  10:56  7  15:38  6  17:12  6  24:06  6  25:40  6  32:49  6  36:18  6  38:56  6  43:54  6  48:40  6  49:33  6 00:49:33
      279 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          03:54  8  01:47  9  01:57 10  03:18  7  04:42  6  01:34  6  06:54  5  01:34  6  07:09  9  03:29  4  02:38  5  04:58 16  04:46  7  00:53 10
                                                    01:04     00:33     00:41     01:03     01:15     00:34     01:45     00:25     02:57     00:38     00:48     02:50     00:59     00:14   
  7. Jānis  Pommers             00:51:29 13:27:00   03:33  5  05:10  5  07:02  6  10:59  8  15:56  7  17:30  7  25:22  7  26:42  7  32:59  7  39:01  8  42:34  8  45:47  8  50:40  7  51:29  7 00:51:29
       77 Taka TOK                                  03:33  5  01:37  7  01:52  8  03:57 12  04:57  8  01:34  6  07:52  6  01:20  2  06:17  7  06:02 15  03:33 10  03:13  7  04:53  8  00:49  9
                                                    00:43     00:23     00:36     01:42     01:30     00:34     02:43     00:11     02:05     03:11     01:43     01:05     01:06     00:10   
  8. Vaira Černiševa            00:54:05 13:07:00   03:42  7  05:11  6  06:54  5  09:53  4  16:42  8  17:45  8  25:57  8  28:33  8  34:08  8  38:45  7  41:29  7  45:42  7  53:23  8  54:05  8 00:54:05
      193 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          03:42  7  01:29  4  01:43  5  02:59  5  06:49 14  01:03  3  08:12  8  02:36 16  05:35  6  04:37 10  02:44  6  04:13 14  07:41 16  00:42  6
                                                    00:52     00:15     00:27     00:44     03:22     00:03     03:03     01:27     01:23     01:46     00:54     02:05     03:54     00:03   
  9. Anna Slaviņa               01:00:15 13:43:00   04:38  9  06:42 10  08:45 10  12:27 10  18:31 10  20:46 10  32:09 12  34:11 11  41:36 11  45:47 10  49:02 10  53:01 10  59:13  9  60:15  9 01:00:15
       82 Ozons                                     04:38  9  02:04 12  02:03 11  03:42  9  06:04 11  02:15 17  11:23 15  02:02  8  07:25 12  04:11  7  03:15  8  03:59  9  06:12 11  01:02 12
                                                    01:48     00:50     00:47     01:27     02:37     01:15     06:14     00:53     03:13     01:20     01:25     01:51     02:25     00:23   
 10. Marga Jēkabsone            01:00:24 13:35:00   05:13 14  07:15 13  09:27 13  13:28 13  19:14 11  21:03 11  29:48  9  31:56  9  40:01  9  44:52  9  48:28  9  52:19  9  59:22 10  60:24 10 01:00:24
      197 SILVA                                     05:13 14  02:02 11  02:12 13  04:01 13  05:46 10  01:49 12  08:45 10  02:08 10  08:05 14  04:51 11  03:36 12  03:51  8  07:03 14  01:02 12
                                                    02:23     00:48     00:56     01:46     02:19     00:49     03:36     00:59     03:53     02:00     01:46     01:43     03:16     00:23   
 11. Ivars Kalniņš              01:01:08 13:23:00   04:43 10  06:43 11  08:46 11  12:31 11  17:22  9  19:00  9  30:13 10  36:12 13  43:13 12  47:25 12  50:55 12  55:06 12  60:21 11  61:08 11 01:01:08
      281 Seniors                                   04:43 10  02:00 10  02:03 11  03:45 10  04:51  7  01:38  9  11:13 13  05:59 17  07:01  8  04:12  8  03:30  9  04:11 13  05:15  9  00:47  7
                                                    01:53     00:46     00:47     01:30     01:24     00:38     06:04     04:50     02:49     01:21     01:40     02:03     01:28     00:08   
 12. Jūlija Zvirgzde            01:01:53 13:09:00   05:11 13  07:23 14  09:48 14  14:22 16  20:44 15  22:50 15  31:06 11  33:21 10  40:57 10  46:30 11  50:36 11  54:44 11  60:50 12  61:53 12 01:01:53
      195 Seniors                                   05:11 13  02:12 14  02:25 16  04:34 17  06:22 13  02:06 14  08:16  9  02:15 11  07:36 13  05:33 14  04:06 14  04:08 11  06:06 10  01:03 14
                                                    02:21     00:58     01:09     02:19     02:55     01:06     03:07     01:06     03:24     02:42     02:16     02:00     02:19     00:24   
 13. Ivars Vēciņš               01:03:36 13:15:00   04:59 11  06:20  9  07:46  9  10:22  6  19:35 12  21:09 12  37:16 17  38:39 17  46:01 14  51:26 14  55:30 14  58:26 13  62:49 13  63:36 13 01:03:36
       76 SK Kandava - Ziemeļkurzem                 04:59 11  01:21  3  01:26  3  02:36  3  09:13 16  01:34  6  16:07 17  01:23  3  07:22 11  05:25 12  04:04 13  02:56  5  04:23  4  00:47  7
                                                    02:09     00:07     00:10     00:21     05:46     00:34     10:58     00:14     03:10     02:34     02:14     00:48     00:36     00:08   
 14. Laimdota Šulte             01:07:21 13:05:00   04:59 11  07:04 12  09:25 12  13:27 12  24:07 17  25:55 17  35:11 16  37:26 16  44:44 13  50:52 13  54:25 13  58:38 14  65:57 14  67:21 14 01:07:21
       81 Prizma                                    04:59 11  02:05 13  02:21 15  04:02 14  10:40 17  01:48 11  09:16 11  02:15 11  07:18 10  06:08 16  03:33 10  04:13 14  07:19 15  01:24 17
                                                    02:09     00:51     01:05     01:47     07:13     00:48     04:07     01:06     03:06     03:17     01:43     02:05     03:32     00:45   
 15. Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts     01:10:11 13:29:00   05:38 16  07:54 15  10:14 15  14:18 15  21:44 16  23:38 16  35:00 15  37:23 15  49:38 16  54:08 16  58:54 16  62:53 16  69:05 15  70:11 15 01:10:11
      280 Ceļuprojekts                              05:38 16  02:16 16  02:20 14  04:04 15  07:26 15  01:54 13  11:22 14  02:23 15  12:15 16  04:30  9  04:46 16  03:59  9  06:12 11  01:06 15
                                                    02:48     01:02     01:04     01:49     03:59     00:54     06:13     01:14     08:03     01:39     02:56     01:51     02:25     00:27   
 16. Ojārs Leikarts             01:10:59 13:13:00   05:46 17  08:01 16  10:34 16  14:57 17  20:38 14  22:49 14  33:37 13  35:53 12  47:48 15  53:20 15  57:39 15  61:48 15  69:50 16  70:59 16 01:10:59
       75 Taka TOK                                  05:46 17  02:15 15  02:33 17  04:23 16  05:41  9  02:11 15  10:48 12  02:16 13  11:55 15  05:32 13  04:19 15  04:09 12  08:02 17  01:09 16
                                                    02:56     01:01     01:17     02:08     02:14     01:11     05:39     01:07     07:43     02:41     02:29     02:01     04:15     00:30   
 17. Māra Zeberliņa             01:27:23 13:37:00   05:21 15  08:51 17  10:44 17  14:14 14  20:19 13  22:30 13  34:27 14  36:44 14  61:06 17  69:10 17  74:14 17  79:27 17  86:24 17  87:23 17 01:27:23
       80 Taka TOK                                  05:21 15  03:30 17  01:53  9  03:30  8  06:05 12  02:11 15  11:57 16  02:17 14  24:22 17  08:04 17  05:04 17  05:13 17  06:57 13  00:59 11
                                                    02:31     02:16     00:37     01:15     02:38     01:11     06:48     01:08     20:10     05:13     03:14     03:05     03:10     00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:50     01:14     01:16     02:10     03:18     01:00     04:09     01:09     04:12     02:22     01:50     02:08     03:32     00:30   00:31:40

#3 Distance (V14,V21B): 11 KP 4.75 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 64)   4.( 48)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 57)   8.( 31)   9.(102)  10.(101)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Endijs Titomers            00:30:37 13:56:00   02:20  1  04:16  1  05:50  1  09:23  1  11:04  1  13:26  1  16:29  1  21:48  1  24:18  1  26:55  1  30:12  1  30:37  1 00:30:37
      104 OK Alnis-JNSC                             02:20  1  01:56  2  01:34  1  03:33  5  01:41  3  02:22  4  03:03  2  05:19  1  02:30  4  02:37  5  03:17  9  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnis Lukačovs             00:31:51 13:14:00   02:42  3  04:41  4  06:34  3  10:10  3  11:46  3  14:03  3  17:30  3  23:25  2  25:39  2  28:17  2  31:28  2  31:51  2 00:31:51
      226 SILVA                                     02:42  3  01:59  3  01:53  4  03:36  6  01:36  2  02:17  2  03:27  4  05:55  4  02:14  2  02:38  7  03:11  5  00:23  1
                                                    00:22     00:03     00:19     00:03    -00:05    -00:05     00:24     00:36    -00:16     00:01    -00:06    -00:02   
  3. Jānis Kukks                00:32:27 13:08:00   02:21  2  04:33  2  06:23  2  09:42  2  11:25  2  13:36  2  17:07  2  23:36  3  26:06  3  28:35  3  31:55  3  32:27  3 00:32:27
      221 Indv.                                     02:21  2  02:12  6  01:50  2  03:19  2  01:43  4  02:11  1  03:31  6  06:29 13  02:30  4  02:29  2  03:20 11  00:32 21
                                                    00:01     00:16     00:16    -00:14     00:02    -00:11     00:28     01:10     00:00    -00:08     00:03     00:07   
  4. Aivar Tihane               00:35:19 14:17:00   02:53  6  04:56  5  06:46  4  11:48  7  13:34  7  17:01  7  20:29  6  26:27  6  29:02  6  31:41  5  34:51  4  35:19  4 00:35:19
      300 Ā/k                                       02:53  6  02:03  4  01:50  2  05:02 20  01:46  6  03:27 16  03:28  5  05:58  5  02:35  9  02:39  8  03:10  3  00:28  9
                                                    00:33     00:07     00:16     01:29     00:05     01:05     00:25     00:39     00:05     00:02    -00:07     00:03   
  5. Valters Reneslācis         00:35:38 13:50:00   03:33 15  05:48 12  07:48  9  11:17  5  13:05  4  15:25  4  19:04  4  26:10  5  28:51  5  31:28  4  35:09  5  35:38  5 00:35:38
      102 Ogre OK                                   03:33 15  02:15  7  02:00 10  03:29  3  01:48  8  02:20  3  03:39  7  07:06 18  02:41 14  02:37  5  03:41 18  00:29 10
                                                    01:13     00:19     00:26    -00:04     00:07    -00:02     00:36     01:47     00:11     00:00     00:24     00:04   
  6. Raivis Reinsons            00:35:49 13:20:00   02:59  8  05:15  7  07:31  7  11:51  8  13:42  9  16:12  5  20:48  7  26:39  7  29:18  7  32:06  6  35:19  6  35:49  6 00:35:49
      230 Auseklis IK                               02:59  8  02:16  9  02:16 18  04:20 15  01:51  9  02:30  8  04:36 16  05:51  3  02:39 12  02:48 12  03:13  6  00:30 14
                                                    00:39     00:20     00:42     00:47     00:10     00:08     01:33     00:32     00:09     00:11    -00:04     00:05   
  7. Aivis Šiliņš               00:36:32 13:34:00   03:23 12  05:51 13  07:59 11  12:24 11  14:24 10  17:14  8  20:54  8  26:54  8  29:33  8  32:48  7  36:02  7  36:32  7 00:36:32
       98 OK Alnis-JNSC                             03:23 12  02:28 17  02:08 16  04:25 16  02:00 14  02:50 13  03:40  8  06:00  6  02:39 12  03:15 18  03:14  7  00:30 14
                                                    01:03     00:32     00:34     00:52     00:19     00:28     00:37     00:41     00:09     00:38    -00:03     00:05   
  8. Edijs Šmits                00:38:08 13:02:00   03:01  9  05:21  9  07:24  6  11:09  4  13:08  5  18:44 14  22:02 10  28:22 10  31:11 10  33:58  9  37:38  8  38:08  8 00:38:08
      225 Enkurs                                    03:01  9  02:20 12  02:03 14  03:45  9  01:59 13  05:36 23  03:18  3  06:20 10  02:49 17  02:47 11  03:40 16  00:30 14
                                                    00:41     00:24     00:29     00:12     00:18     03:14     00:15     01:01     00:19     00:10     00:23     00:05   
  9. Kristaps Indriksons        00:38:38 13:54:00   03:08 11  05:32 10  07:33  8  11:30  6  13:22  6  17:48 11  22:13 11  28:41 11  31:32 11  34:24 10  38:04  9  38:38  9 00:38:38
      108 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:08 11  02:24 15  02:01 12  03:57 11  01:52 10  04:26 21  04:25 12  06:28 12  02:51 18  02:52 13  03:40 16  00:34 23
                                                    00:48     00:28     00:27     00:24     00:11     02:04     01:22     01:09     00:21     00:15     00:23     00:09   
 10. Toms Straume               00:39:10 13:48:00   05:26 23  07:49 22  09:43 20  13:15 13  15:00 11  17:26  9  22:01  9  28:05  9  30:48  9  33:40  8  38:41 10  39:10 10 00:39:10
      100 Auseklis IK                               05:26 23  02:23 13  01:54  7  03:32  4  01:45  5  02:26  5  04:35 15  06:04  8  02:43 15  02:52 13  05:01 23  00:29 10
                                                    03:06     00:27     00:20    -00:01     00:04     00:04     01:32     00:45     00:13     00:15     01:44     00:04   
 11. Viesturs Meijers           00:39:28 13:10:00   02:55  7  05:12  6  10:22 22  14:14 16  16:00 15  18:33 12  22:27 13  30:37 13  33:10 12  35:38 11  39:02 11  39:28 11 00:39:28
      222 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          02:55  7  02:17 11  05:10 25  03:52 10  01:46  6  02:33 10  03:54 10  08:10 24  02:33  6  02:28  1  03:24 12  00:26  7
                                                    00:35     00:21     03:36     00:19     00:05     00:11     00:51     02:51     00:03    -00:09     00:07     00:01   
 12. Edgars Indrāns             00:40:06 13:52:00   05:10 22  07:36 21  09:37 18  13:38 14  15:34 14  18:34 13  24:00 14  30:39 14  33:15 13  36:07 12  39:35 12  40:06 12 00:40:06
      103 Kāpa OK/Carnikava                         05:10 22  02:26 16  02:01 12  04:01 13  01:56 12  03:00 14  05:26 22  06:39 15  02:36 10  02:52 13  03:28 13  00:31 19
                                                    02:50     00:30     00:27     00:28     00:15     00:38     02:23     01:20     00:06     00:15     00:11     00:06   
 13. Renārs Druvenieks          00:40:19 13:26:00   04:51 20  07:14 19  09:07 15  14:16 17  16:08 16  18:44 14  22:26 12  30:29 12  33:15 13  36:16 13  39:49 13  40:19 13 00:40:19
      229 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:51 20  02:23 13  01:53  4  05:09 22  01:52 10  02:36 11  03:42  9  08:03 23  02:46 16  03:01 17  03:33 14  00:30 14
                                                    02:31     00:27     00:19     01:36     00:11     00:14     00:39     02:44     00:16     00:24     00:16     00:05   
 14. Artis Lādēns               00:45:16 13:46:00   04:41 19  07:27 20  09:43 20  13:49 15  22:10 21  24:38 19  30:04 20  36:44 18  39:22 17  41:52 16  44:46 15  45:16 14 00:45:16
      107 Taka TOK                                  04:41 19  02:46 20  02:16 18  04:06 14  08:21 23  02:28  7  05:26 22  06:40 16  02:38 11  02:30  3  02:54  2  00:30 14
                                                    02:21     00:50     00:42     00:33     06:40     00:06     02:23     01:21     00:08    -00:07    -00:23     00:05   
 15. Valdis  Pulkstenis         00:45:26 13:28:00   03:40 17  06:26 15  08:50 13  14:35 19  17:09 17  21:14 16  25:59 15  33:18 15  36:44 15  40:27 14  44:40 14  45:26 15 00:45:26
      223 Indv.                                     03:40 17  02:46 20  02:24 20  05:45 23  02:34 17  04:05 19  04:45 18  07:19 21  03:26 21  03:43 22  04:13 20  00:46 25
                                                    01:20     00:50     00:50     02:12     00:53     01:43     01:42     02:00     00:56     01:06     00:56     00:21   
 16. Kristers Aparjods          00:46:12 13:38:00   03:01  9  06:06 14  08:06 12  13:07 12  15:08 13  22:16 17  26:54 16  35:27 16  38:29 16  42:00 17  45:48 16  46:12 16 00:46:12
      109 Kāpa OK/SK Aparjods                       03:01  9  03:05 24  02:00 10  05:01 19  02:01 15  07:08 25  04:38 17  08:33 25  03:02 19  03:31 20  03:48 19  00:24  2
                                                    00:41     01:09     00:26     01:28     00:20     04:46     01:35     03:14     00:32     00:54     00:31    -00:01   
 17. Jānis Veļķeris             00:46:26 13:58:00   02:43  5  05:16  8  07:09  5  12:09 10  15:04 12  17:46 10  29:49 19  36:04 17  39:30 18  42:25 18  46:01 17  46:26 17 00:46:26
      110 Alūksne OK                                02:43  5  02:33 18  01:53  4  05:00 18  02:55 18  02:42 12  12:03 26  06:15  9  03:26 21  02:55 16  03:36 15  00:25  4
                                                    00:23     00:37     00:19     01:27     01:14     00:20     09:00     00:56     00:56     00:18     00:19     00:00   
 18. Kaspars Slaveiks           00:46:59 13:44:00   07:41 24  09:56 24  11:51 24  15:29 21  24:03 23  27:44 22  32:07 21  38:09 21  40:38 19  43:18 19  46:34 18  46:59 18 00:46:59
      101 OK Alnis-JNSC                             07:41 24  02:15  7  01:55  9  03:38  8  08:34 25  03:41 17  04:23 11  06:02  7  02:29  3  02:40  9  03:16  8  00:25  4
                                                    05:21     00:19     00:21     00:05     06:53     01:19     01:20     00:43    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:00   
 19. Edgars Ustinovs            00:49:22 13:42:00   09:58 25  12:14 25  14:08 25  17:45 25  26:00 24  28:32 24  33:59 24  40:34 23  43:08 23  45:39 21  48:58 19  49:22 19 00:49:22
       99 Ogre OK                                   09:58 25  02:16  9  01:54  7  03:37  7  08:15 22  02:32  9  05:27 24  06:35 14  02:34  7  02:31  4  03:19 10  00:24  2
                                                    07:38     00:20     00:20     00:04     06:34     00:10     02:24     01:16     00:04    -00:06     00:02    -00:01   
 20. Jevgeniijs Bondins         00:50:27 13:06:00   03:39 16  05:44 11  07:50 10  15:14 20  20:55 20  25:02 20  29:34 18  36:46 19  41:02 20  47:19 23  50:00 20  50:27 20 00:50:27
      228 Auseklis IK                               03:39 16  02:05  5  02:06 15  07:24 26  05:41 20  04:07 20  04:32 13  07:12 19  04:16 26  06:17 25  02:41  1  00:27  8
                                                    01:19     00:09     00:32     03:51     04:00     01:45     01:29     01:53     01:46     03:40    -00:36     00:02   
 21. Uldis Vēciņš               00:50:49 13:16:00   03:25 13  07:00 17  09:39 19  16:01 23  18:58 19  22:42 18  27:36 17  37:15 20  41:13 21  45:12 20  50:13 21  50:49 21 00:50:49
       18 SK Kandava - Ziemeļkurzem                 03:25 13  03:35 26  02:39 21  06:22 24  02:57 19  03:44 18  04:54 20  09:39 26  03:58 25  03:59 23  05:01 23  00:36 24
                                                    01:05     01:39     01:05     02:49     01:16     01:22     01:51     04:20     01:28     01:22     01:44     00:11   
 22. Romualds Barkāns           00:51:01 13:22:00   05:08 21  07:55 23  10:40 23  15:34 22  22:52 22  28:07 23  32:56 22  39:23 22  42:28 22  45:46 22  50:32 22  51:01 22 00:51:01
      220 Ogre OK                                   05:08 21  02:47 22  02:45 23  04:54 17  07:18 21  05:15 22  04:49 19  06:27 11  03:05 20  03:18 19  04:46 22  00:29 10
                                                    02:48     00:51     01:11     01:21     05:37     02:53     01:46     01:08     00:35     00:41     01:29     00:04   
 23. Edgars Kalniņš             00:54:34 13:24:00   04:02 18  07:01 18  09:16 16  16:33 24  18:39 18  25:54 21  33:38 23  40:53 24  44:23 24  48:54 24  54:02 23  54:34 23 00:54:34
      219 Indv.                                     04:02 18  02:59 23  02:15 17  07:17 25  02:06 16  07:15 26  07:44 25  07:15 20  03:30 24  04:31 24  05:08 25  00:32 21
                                                    01:42     01:03     00:41     03:44     00:25     04:53     04:41     01:56     01:00     01:54     01:51     00:07   
 24. Rinalds Skrubis            00:55:44 13:36:00   10:20 26  13:05 26  19:53 26  23:51 26  32:14 26  34:41 25  40:06 26  46:49 25  49:23 25  52:03 25  55:13 24  55:44 24 00:55:44
      106 Taka TOK                                  10:20 26  02:45 19  06:48 26  03:58 12  08:23 24  02:27  6  05:25 21  06:43 17  02:34  7  02:40  9  03:10  3  00:31 19
                                                    08:00     00:49     05:14     00:25     06:42     00:05     02:22     01:24     00:04     00:03    -00:07     00:06   
 25. Dāvis Pulkstenis           00:59:22 13:40:00   03:29 14  06:41 16  09:25 17  14:30 18  27:57 25  35:00 26  39:32 25  47:25 26  50:54 26  54:34 26  58:53 25  59:22 25 00:59:22
      105 Indv.                                     03:29 14  03:12 25  02:44 22  05:05 21  13:27 26  07:03 24  04:32 13  07:53 22  03:29 23  03:40 21  04:19 21  00:29 10
                                                    01:09     01:16     01:10     01:32     11:46     04:41     01:29     02:34     00:59     01:03     01:02     00:04   
     Henrijs Šuķītis            DQ       13:12:00   02:42  3  04:34  3  09:00 14  12:06  9  13:37  8  16:43  6  19:44  5  25:06  4  27:14  4  41:27 15                     DQ
      227 Indv.                                     02:42  3  01:52  1  04:26 24  03:06  1  01:31  1  03:06 15  03:01  1  05:22  2  02:08  1  14:13 26                    
                                                    00:22    -00:04     02:52    -00:27    -00:10     00:44    -00:02     00:03    -00:22     11:36                       
     Jānis Gūtmanis             DQ       13:04:00                                                                                                                          DQ
       14 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                          
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:20     01:52     01:34     03:06     01:31     02:11     03:01     05:19     02:08     02:28     02:41     00:23   00:28:34

#4 Distance (V20,V21A,V35): 16 KP 11.40 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 75)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 38)  10.( 72)  11.( 49)  12.( 57)  13.( 31)  14.(102)  15.(101)  16.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Uldis Brucis               01:10:54 13:40:00   07:47  2  11:48  1  14:11  1  18:08  1  29:11  1  32:54  1  36:20  1  44:56  1  50:00  1  54:24  1  56:50  1  58:19  1  63:20  1  65:32  1  67:47  1  70:27  1  70:54  1 01:10:54
      284 Saldus OK                                 07:47  2  04:01  1  02:23  3  03:57  4  11:03  1  03:43  2  03:26  2  08:36  4  05:04  4  04:24  6  02:26  2  01:29  6  05:01  6  02:12  9  02:15  6  02:40  5  00:27 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalvis Brūns               01:11:39 13:22:00   07:53  3  11:57  2  14:28  2  18:19  3  29:39  2  34:43  3  38:04  2  46:31  2  51:25  2  55:31  2  58:20  2  59:42  2  64:28  2  66:31  2  68:35  2  71:14  2  71:39  2 01:11:39
       21 Ozons                                     07:53  3  04:04  2  02:31  8  03:51  3  11:20  2  05:04 11  03:21  1  08:27  2  04:54  3  04:06  2  02:49 11  01:22  2  04:46  3  02:03  4  02:04  3  02:39  3  00:25  4
                                                    00:06     00:03     00:08    -00:06     00:17     01:21    -00:05    -00:09    -00:10    -00:18     00:23    -00:07    -00:15    -00:09    -00:11    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Mārtiņš Godiņš             01:14:31 13:44:00   07:39  1  12:01  3  14:30  3  18:41  4  30:14  3  34:29  2  38:16  3  48:11  3  53:21  3  57:53  4  60:35  3  62:05  3  67:00  3  69:08  4  71:24  3  74:06  3  74:31  3 01:14:31
       45 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                        07:39  1  04:22  7  02:29  7  04:11  8  11:33  3  04:15  5  03:47  5  09:55  9  05:10  7  04:32  8  02:42  7  01:30  7  04:55  5  02:08  6  02:16  7  02:42  6  00:25  4
                                                   -00:08     00:21     00:06     00:14     00:30     00:32     00:21     01:19     00:06     00:08     00:16     00:01    -00:06    -00:04     00:01     00:02    -00:02   
  4. Andris Gailis              01:14:34 13:08:00   09:10 15  13:28 11  15:39 10  19:16  5  30:54  5  36:37  7  40:24  5  48:57  4  53:29  4  57:48  3  61:08  4  62:30  4  67:04  4  69:06  3  71:45  4  74:08  4  74:34  4 01:14:34
        3 Auseklis IK                               09:10 15  04:18  4  02:11  1  03:37  2  11:38  4  05:43 17  03:47  5  08:33  3  04:32  1  04:19  3  03:20 18  01:22  2  04:34  1  02:02  2  02:39 15  02:23  2  00:26  7
                                                    01:23     00:17    -00:12    -00:20     00:35     02:00     00:21    -00:03    -00:32    -00:05     00:54    -00:07    -00:27    -00:10     00:24    -00:17    -00:01   
  5. Kristaps Bērziņš           01:15:49 13:04:00   08:17  6  12:36  4  14:50  4  18:14  2  30:52  4  34:46  4  43:50 10  51:58  9  56:45  7  60:32  6  63:20  7  64:48  5  69:24  5  71:15  5  73:09  5  75:25  5  75:49  5 01:15:49
      217 Taka TOK                                  08:17  6  04:19  5  02:14  2  03:24  1  12:38 11  03:54  3  09:04 22  08:08  1  04:47  2  03:47  1  02:48  9  01:28  5  04:36  2  01:51  1  01:54  1  02:16  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:30     00:18    -00:09    -00:33     01:35     00:11     05:38    -00:28    -00:17    -00:37     00:22    -00:01    -00:25    -00:21    -00:21    -00:24    -00:03   
  6. Jānis Segliņš              01:17:52 13:38:00   08:27  9  12:39  5  15:03  5  19:44  8  31:29  6  35:54  5  40:04  4  49:44  5  55:20  5  60:09  5  62:46  5  64:54  6  69:57  6  72:13  6  74:37  7  77:21  6  77:52  6 01:17:52
       48 Sprīdītis TSK                             08:27  9  04:12  3  02:24  5  04:41 14  11:45  5  04:25  6  04:10  9  09:40  7  05:36  9  04:49  9  02:37  5  02:08 22  05:03  7  02:16 10  02:24  9  02:44  8  00:31 17
                                                    00:40     00:11     00:01     00:44     00:42     00:42     00:44     01:04     00:32     00:25     00:11     00:39     00:02     00:04     00:09     00:04     00:04   
  7. Artis Dude                 01:18:24 13:02:00   08:00  5  13:43 12  16:18 12  20:19 11  32:53 10  37:01  8  40:44  6  51:16  7  56:25  6  60:45  7  63:15  6  64:54  6  70:06  7  72:16  7  74:33  6  78:00  7  78:24  7 01:18:24
      216 Sprīdītis TSK                             08:00  5  05:43 17  02:35 10  04:01  5  12:34  9  04:08  4  03:43  4  10:32 14  05:09  5  04:20  4  02:30  4  01:39 13  05:12 10  02:10  8  02:17  8  03:27 18  00:24  2
                                                    00:13     01:42     00:12     00:04     01:31     00:25     00:17     01:56     00:05    -00:04     00:04     00:10     00:11    -00:02     00:02     00:47    -00:03   
  8. Jānis Bethers              01:19:14 13:32:00   12:34 21  17:25 18  20:21 18  24:25 18  36:39 14  40:10 13  43:41  9  53:04 10  58:13  9  62:33  8  64:58  8  66:28  8  71:39  8  73:47  8  75:57  8  78:48  8  79:14  8 01:19:14
       27 Taka TOK                                  12:34 21  04:51 13  02:56 19  04:04  6  12:14  8  03:31  1  03:31  3  09:23  6  05:09  5  04:20  4  02:25  1  01:30  7  05:11  9  02:08  6  02:10  5  02:51  9  00:26  7
                                                    04:47     00:50     00:33     00:07     01:11    -00:12     00:05     00:47     00:05    -00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:10    -00:04    -00:05     00:11    -00:01   
  9. Vladimirs Ļašs             01:21:45 13:12:00   08:34 10  12:53  8  15:16  6  19:32  6  32:09  8  37:15  9  41:19  7  51:35  8  61:05 12  65:35 12  68:24 12  69:44 11  74:34 10  76:36 10  78:38  9  81:17  9  81:45  9 01:21:45
       26 Briksnis SK                               08:34 10  04:19  5  02:23  3  04:16 10  12:37 10  05:06 12  04:04  8  10:16 11  09:30 21  04:30  7  02:49 11  01:20  1  04:50  4  02:02  2  02:02  2  02:39  3  00:28 12
                                                    00:47     00:18     00:00     00:19     01:34     01:23     00:38     01:40     04:26     00:06     00:23    -00:09    -00:11    -00:10    -00:13    -00:01     00:01   
 10. Mārtiņš Skujenieks         01:22:08 13:28:00   08:20  7  13:07  9  15:32  9  19:44  8  31:42  7  36:36  6  41:53  8  51:01  6  57:08  8  64:39 10  67:06  9  68:33  9  74:44 11  76:49 11  78:57 10  81:40 10  82:08 10 01:22:08
       22 Ozons                                     08:20  7  04:47 11  02:25  6  04:12  9  11:58  6  04:54  9  05:17 16  09:08  5  06:07 11  07:31 21  02:27  3  01:27  4  06:11 15  02:05  5  02:08  4  02:43  7  00:28 12
                                                    00:33     00:46     00:02     00:15     00:55     01:11     01:51     00:32     01:03     03:07     00:01    -00:02     01:10    -00:07    -00:07     00:03     00:01   
 11. Andis Janovs               01:22:45 13:26:00   08:47 12  13:19 10  15:54 11  20:56 12  33:03 11  38:34 10  43:55 11  53:44 11  59:12 10  64:09  9  67:21 10  68:52 10  74:01  9  76:31  9  79:05 11  82:13 11  82:45 11 01:22:45
       19 Briksnis SK                               08:47 12  04:32 10  02:35 10  05:02 16  12:07  7  05:31 16  05:21 17  09:49  8  05:28  8  04:57 11  03:12 16  01:31  9  05:09  8  02:30 15  02:34 13  03:08 13  00:32 21
                                                    01:00     00:31     00:12     01:05     01:04     01:48     01:55     01:13     00:24     00:33     00:46     00:02     00:08     00:18     00:19     00:28     00:05   
 12. Aigars Treijers            01:24:33 13:50:00   09:40 16  14:10 14  16:48 14  21:20 13  34:41 12  40:05 12  43:57 12  54:27 12  60:26 11  65:25 11  68:08 11  69:47 12  75:36 12  78:04 12  80:49 12  84:05 12  84:33 12 01:24:33
       43 Ogre OK                                   09:40 16  04:30  9  02:38 13  04:32 11  13:21 13  05:24 14  03:52  7  10:30 13  05:59 10  04:59 12  02:43  8  01:39 13  05:49 12  02:28 13  02:45 16  03:16 17  00:28 12
                                                    01:53     00:29     00:15     00:35     02:18     01:41     00:26     01:54     00:55     00:35     00:17     00:10     00:48     00:16     00:30     00:36     00:01   
 13. Aldis Banga                01:29:25 13:54:00   07:56  4  12:45  6  15:27  8  20:05 10  37:42 15  42:25 15  47:41 16  58:09 15  64:17 14  69:30 14  72:23 13  74:02 13  80:24 13  82:59 13  85:45 13  89:00 13  89:25 13 01:29:25
       47 Prizma OK                                 07:56  4  04:49 12  02:42 15  04:38 13  17:37 20  04:43  8  05:16 15  10:28 12  06:08 12  05:13 16  02:53 13  01:39 13  06:22 19  02:35 19  02:46 17  03:15 16  00:25  4
                                                    00:09     00:48     00:19     00:41     06:34     01:00     01:50     01:52     01:04     00:49     00:27     00:10     01:21     00:23     00:31     00:35    -00:02   
 14. Salvis Daģis               01:29:58 13:14:00   09:46 17  16:02 17  18:50 16  23:39 16  37:57 16  42:53 16  47:11 14  58:08 14  64:30 15  70:13 15  73:22 15  75:00 15  81:18 15  83:49 15  86:26 15  89:27 14  89:58 14 01:29:58
       23 OK Alnis-JNSC                             09:46 17  06:16 18  02:48 18  04:49 15  14:18 15  04:56 10  04:18 10  10:57 16  06:22 15  05:43 18  03:09 15  01:38 11  06:18 16  02:31 16  02:37 14  03:01 12  00:31 17
                                                    01:59     02:15     00:25     00:52     03:15     01:13     00:52     02:21     01:18     01:19     00:43     00:09     01:17     00:19     00:22     00:21     00:04   
 15. Agnis Āriņš                01:30:02 13:18:00   08:53 13  13:50 13  16:24 13  21:36 14  35:22 13  40:49 14  47:19 15  57:28 13  63:41 13  68:52 13  72:50 14  74:43 14  81:02 14  83:35 14  86:23 14  89:36 15  90:02 15 01:30:02
       29 Ozons                                     08:53 13  04:57 14  02:34  9  05:12 18  13:46 14  05:27 15  06:30 18  10:09 10  06:13 13  05:11 15  03:58 21  01:53 18  06:19 18  02:33 17  02:48 18  03:13 14  00:26  7
                                                    01:06     00:56     00:11     01:15     02:43     01:44     03:04     01:33     01:09     00:47     01:32     00:24     01:18     00:21     00:33     00:33    -00:01   
 16. Einārs Šillers             01:36:59 13:48:00   12:29 20  18:07 20  20:46 19  26:28 19  42:29 18  47:41 18  52:04 17  63:17 17  70:30 16  75:34 16  78:27 16  80:03 16  87:26 16  89:54 16  92:24 16  96:28 16  96:59 16 01:36:59
       41 Indv.                                     12:29 20  05:38 15  02:39 14  05:42 21  16:01 17  05:12 13  04:23 11  11:13 18  07:13 19  05:04 14  02:53 13  01:36 10  07:23 21  02:28 13  02:30 11  04:04 20  00:31 17
                                                    04:42     01:37     00:16     01:45     04:58     01:29     00:57     02:37     02:09     00:40     00:27     00:07     02:22     00:16     00:15     01:24     00:04   
 17. Valters Freidenfelds       01:37:00 13:46:00   10:16 18  20:14 22  22:56 21  28:17 21  44:26 21  48:52 19  53:29 19  65:55 19  72:14 18  77:32 17  80:20 17  81:58 17  88:32 17  91:06 18  93:37 18  96:33 17  97:00 17 01:37:00
       44 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          10:16 18  09:58 22  02:42 15  05:21 20  16:09 18  04:26  7  04:37 12  12:26 20  06:19 14  05:18 17  02:48  9  01:38 11  06:34 20  02:34 18  02:31 12  02:56 10  00:27 10
                                                    02:29     05:57     00:19     01:24     05:06     00:43     01:11     03:50     01:15     00:54     00:22     00:09     01:33     00:22     00:16     00:16     00:00   
 18. Almants Kalnins            01:37:17 13:42:00   08:22  8  12:49  7  15:26  7  19:34  7  32:31  9  39:05 11  46:55 13  60:08 16  73:29 19  78:20 18  80:57 18  82:42 18  88:38 18  90:55 17  93:23 17  96:54 18  97:17 18 01:37:17
       49 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          08:22  8  04:27  8  02:37 12  04:08  7  12:57 12  06:34 19  07:50 20  13:13 21  13:21 22  04:51 10  02:37  5  01:45 17  05:56 14  02:17 11  02:28 10  03:31 19  00:23  1
                                                    00:35     00:26     00:14     00:11     01:54     02:51     04:24     04:37     08:17     00:27     00:11     00:16     00:55     00:05     00:13     00:51    -00:04   
 19. Māris Zūlis                01:39:58 13:16:00   09:03 14  14:43 15  17:27 15  22:31 15  38:09 17  46:14 17  53:07 18  63:54 18  70:36 17  79:39 19  83:27 19  85:11 19  91:00 19  93:44 19  96:32 19  99:30 19  99:58 19 01:39:58
       28 Ozons                                     09:03 14  05:40 16  02:44 17  05:04 17  15:38 16  08:05 21  06:53 19  10:47 15  06:42 16  09:03 22  03:48 19  01:44 16  05:49 12  02:44 20  02:48 18  02:58 11  00:28 12
                                                    01:16     01:39     00:21     01:07     04:35     04:22     03:27     02:11     01:38     04:39     01:22     00:15     00:48     00:32     00:33     00:18     00:01   
 20. Pēteris Īvāns              01:41:40 13:56:00   08:34 10  15:52 16  19:35 17  24:10 17  44:15 20  50:25 21  58:43 21  69:51 21  76:57 21  82:00 21  85:14 21  87:14 21  92:41 21  95:06 20  97:58 20 101:11 20 101:40 20 01:41:40
       51 Taka TOK                                  08:34 10  07:18 21  03:43 21  04:35 12  20:05 21  06:10 18  08:18 21  11:08 17  07:06 18  05:03 13  03:14 17  02:00 21  05:27 11  02:25 12  02:52 20  03:13 14  00:29 16
                                                    00:47     03:17     01:20     00:38     09:02     02:27     04:52     02:32     02:02     00:39     00:48     00:31     00:26     00:13     00:37     00:33     00:02   
 21. Raitis Ozols               01:43:32 13:30:00   10:53 19  17:52 19  21:22 20  26:36 20  43:22 19  50:05 20  55:19 20  66:48 20  73:44 20  80:00 20  83:54 20  85:53 20  92:11 20  95:06 20  98:20 21 102:58 21 103:32 21 01:43:32
       25 Zaļā paparde                              10:53 19  06:59 20  03:30 20  05:14 19  16:46 19  06:43 20  05:14 14  11:29 19  06:56 17  06:16 20  03:54 20  01:59 20  06:18 16  02:55 21  03:14 21  04:38 22  00:34 22
                                                    03:06     02:58     01:07     01:17     05:43     03:00     01:48     02:53     01:52     01:52     01:28     00:30     01:17     00:43     00:59     01:58     00:07   
 22. Kristaps Narels            02:02:49 13:06:00   13:37 22  19:55 21  24:58 22  31:20 22  51:43 22  64:32 22  69:39 22  82:57 22  90:41 22  96:44 22 101:51 22 103:46 22 111:09 22 114:28 22 117:52 22 122:18 22 122:49 22 02:02:49
       17 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          13:37 22  06:18 19  05:03 23  06:22 22  20:23 22  12:49 22  05:07 13  13:18 22  07:44 20  06:03 19  05:07 22  01:55 19  07:23 21  03:19 22  03:24 22  04:26 21  00:31 17
                                                    05:50     02:17     02:40     02:25     09:20     09:06     01:41     04:42     02:40     01:39     02:41     00:26     02:22     01:07     01:09     01:46     00:04   
     Jānis Tuncis               DQ       13:36:00   43:27 23  66:00 23  70:50 23  79:22 23                                                                                                                                   DQ
      295                                           43:27 23  22:33 23  04:50 22  08:32 23                                                                                                                                  
                                                    35:40     18:32     02:27     04:35                                                                                                                                     
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:39     04:01     02:11     03:24     11:03     03:31     03:21     08:08     04:32     03:47     02:25     01:20     04:34     01:51     01:54     02:16     00:23   01:06:20

#5 Distance (V21E): 28 KP 15.03 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 59)   9.( 64)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.( 50)  22.(102)  23.(101)  24.( 71)  25.( 70)  26.( 51)  27.( 52)  28.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Kivlenieks          01:22:28 13:48:00   02:16  3  06:41  3  07:39  3  20:21  2  23:54  2  26:51  2  33:13  2  36:22  2  39:09  2  40:04  2  45:10  2  47:42  1  49:24  1  50:16  1  53:35  1  54:52  1  56:39  1  60:17  1  63:10  1  66:50  1  69:45  1  72:50  1  74:44  1  75:54  1  76:30  1  78:14  1  80:11  1  82:07  1  82:28  1 01:22:28
        7 Ogre OK                                   02:16  3  04:25  3  00:58  3  12:42  1  03:33  2  02:57  1  06:22  1  03:09  3  02:47  3  00:55  1  05:06  1  02:32  2  01:42  1  00:52  1  03:19  1  01:17  1  01:47  1  03:38  1  02:53  2  03:40  1  02:55  1  03:05  1  01:54  1  01:10  1  00:36  1  01:44  1  01:57  1  01:56  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Krūmiņš              01:24:45 13:42:00   02:07  1  06:12  1  07:07  1  19:50  1  23:22  1  26:22  1  32:53  1  35:51  1  38:30  1  39:31  1  44:42  1  47:45  2  49:51  2  51:02  2  55:05  2  56:30  2  58:26  2  62:06  2  64:36  2  68:27  2  71:22  2  74:28  2  76:26  2  77:37  2  78:14  2  80:02  2  82:05  2  84:19  2  84:45  2 01:24:45
        6 Briksnis SK                               02:07  1  04:05  1  00:55  2  12:43  2  03:32  1  03:00  2  06:31  3  02:58  1  02:39  1  01:01  4  05:11  3  03:03  3  02:06  3  01:11  3  04:03  3  01:25  3  01:56  2  03:40  2  02:30  1  03:51  2  02:55  1  03:06  2  01:58  2  01:11  2  00:37  2  01:48  2  02:03  2  02:14  3  00:26  2
                                                   -00:09    -00:20    -00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:09    -00:11    -00:08     00:06     00:05     00:31     00:24     00:19     00:44     00:08     00:09     00:02    -00:23     00:11     00:00     00:01     00:04     00:01     00:01     00:04     00:06     00:18     00:05   
  3. Zigmārs Gailis             01:28:26 13:45:00   02:14  2  06:27  2  07:18  2  21:49  3  26:46  3  29:52  3  36:21  3  39:27  3  42:12  3  43:08  3  48:17  3  50:47  3  52:34  3  53:33  3  57:12  3  58:32  3  60:32  3  64:21  3  67:21  3  71:28  3  74:32  3  77:46  3  79:51  3  81:10  3  81:49  3  83:40  3  85:46  3  87:57  3  88:26  3 01:28:26
        1 Auseklis IK                               02:14  2  04:13  2  00:51  1  14:31  3  04:57  3  03:06  3  06:29  2  03:06  2  02:45  2  00:56  2  05:09  2  02:30  1  01:47  2  00:59  2  03:39  2  01:20  2  02:00  3  03:49  3  03:00  3  04:07  3  03:04  3  03:14  3  02:05  3  01:19  3  00:39  3  01:51  3  02:06  3  02:11  2  00:29  3
                                                   -00:02    -00:12    -00:07     01:49     01:24     00:09     00:07    -00:03    -00:02     00:01     00:03    -00:02     00:05     00:07     00:20     00:03     00:13     00:11     00:07     00:27     00:09     00:09     00:11     00:09     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:15     00:08   
  4. Māris Jansons              02:07:36 13:51:00   02:21  4  07:27  4  08:50  4  27:17  4  32:35  4  36:28  4  45:29  4  52:15  4  55:56  4  56:53  4  63:43  4  67:25  4  70:12  4  71:50  4  77:10  4  79:38  4  82:54  4  88:09  4  93:37  4 100:04  4 104:16  4 109:50  4 113:12  4 115:11  4 116:07  4 119:40  4 123:07  4 126:54  4 127:36  4 02:07:36
        5 Ozons                                     02:21  4  05:06  4  01:23  4  18:27  4  05:18  4  03:53  4  09:01  4  06:46  4  03:41  4  00:57  3  06:50  4  03:42  4  02:47  4  01:38  4  05:20  4  02:28  4  03:16  4  05:15  4  05:28  4  06:27  4  04:12  4  05:34  4  03:22  4  01:59  4  00:56  4  03:33  4  03:27  4  03:47  4  00:42  4
                                                    00:05     00:41     00:25     05:45     01:45     00:56     02:39     03:37     00:54     00:02     01:44     01:10     01:05     00:46     02:01     01:11     01:29     01:37     02:35     02:47     01:17     02:29     01:28     00:49     00:20     01:49     01:30     01:51     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:07     04:05     00:51     12:42     03:32     02:57     06:22     02:58     02:39     00:55     05:06     02:30     01:42     00:52     03:19     01:17     01:47     03:38     02:30     03:40     02:55     03:05     01:54     01:10     00:36     01:44     01:57     01:56     00:21   01:21:07

#6 Distance (V45): 14 KP 8.38 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 62)   3.( 75)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 65)   8.( 49)   9.( 64)  10.( 59)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Mihailovs           01:00:20 13:27:00   03:41  2  05:01  2  08:05  2  13:07  2  17:10  1  19:30  1  25:16  2  25:56  2  32:29  2  36:16  1  39:57  1  49:14  1  57:01  1  59:44  1  60:20  1 01:00:20
       62 Auseklis IK                               03:41  2  01:20  2  03:04  2  05:02  1  04:03  1  02:20  1  05:46  8  00:40  1  06:33  2  03:47  1  03:41  1  09:17  2  07:47  4  02:43  2  00:36 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sergejs Šadrins            01:00:37 13:29:00   04:01  4  05:16  3  08:10  3  13:40  3  17:43  3  20:05  3  25:28  3  26:10  3  32:23  1  36:57  2  41:00  2  50:02  2  57:28  2  60:08  2  60:37  2 01:00:37
       64 Kāpa OK/Carnikava                         04:01  4  01:15  1  02:54  1  05:30  4  04:03  1  02:22  2  05:23  4  00:42  2  06:13  1  04:34  7  04:03  3  09:02  1  07:26  1  02:40  1  00:29  3
                                                    00:20    -00:05    -00:10     00:28     00:00     00:02    -00:23     00:02    -00:20     00:47     00:22    -00:15    -00:21    -00:03    -00:07   
  3. Egīls Puriņš               01:02:13 13:23:00   03:23  1  04:44  1  07:52  1  13:05  1  17:20  2  19:53  2  25:02  1  25:44  1  32:55  3  36:59  3  41:41  3  51:13  3  58:55  3  61:45  3  62:13  3 01:02:13
      250 Mona OK                                   03:23  1  01:21  4  03:08  3  05:13  2  04:15  3  02:33  3  05:09  1  00:42  2  07:11  7  04:04  2  04:42  8  09:32  5  07:42  2  02:50  3  00:28  2
                                                   -00:18     00:01     00:04     00:11     00:12     00:13    -00:37     00:02     00:38     00:17     01:01     00:15    -00:05     00:07    -00:08   
  4. Jānis Lucāns               01:04:41 13:21:00   04:15  8  05:56  8  09:17  7  15:11  6  19:26  5  22:03  4  27:18  4  28:02  4  34:50  4  39:04  4  43:43  4  53:04  4  61:04  4  64:07  4  64:41  4 01:04:41
      246 Piepe                                     04:15  8  01:41 10  03:21  5  05:54  7  04:15  3  02:37  4  05:15  2  00:44  4  06:48  4  04:14  3  04:39  6  09:21  3  08:00  6  03:03  6  00:34  9
                                                    00:34     00:21     00:17     00:52     00:12     00:17    -00:31     00:04     00:15     00:27     00:58     00:04     00:13     00:20    -00:02   
  5. Ainārs Gailis              01:07:11 13:09:00   03:55  3  05:19  4  08:34  4  14:11  4  18:27  4  23:19  5  29:15  5  30:07  5  36:57  5  41:44  5  45:29  5  56:08  5  63:52  5  66:44  5  67:11  5 01:07:11
       57 Auseklis IK                               03:55  3  01:24  6  03:15  4  05:37  5  04:16  5  04:52 10  05:56  9  00:52  7  06:50  5  04:47  8  03:45  2  10:39  7  07:44  3  02:52  4  00:27  1
                                                    00:14     00:04     00:11     00:35     00:13     02:32     00:10     00:12     00:17     01:00     00:04     01:22    -00:03     00:09    -00:09   
  6. Aldis Rancāns              01:08:34 13:17:00   04:31  9  06:16 10  10:27 10  17:21  8  22:12  8  26:08  8  31:25  8  32:10  8  38:48  7  43:06  6  47:45  6  57:07  6  65:06  6  68:05  6  68:34  6 01:08:34
       61 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:31  9  01:45 11  04:11 11  06:54  9  04:51  6  03:56  8  05:17  3  00:45  5  06:38  3  04:18  4  04:39  6  09:22  4  07:59  5  02:59  5  00:29  3
                                                    00:50     00:25     01:07     01:52     00:48     01:36    -00:29     00:05     00:05     00:31     00:58     00:05     00:12     00:16    -00:07   
  7. Andris Meļķerts            01:12:57 13:13:00   04:11  7  05:43  6  09:12  6  14:40  5  19:48  6  23:41  6  29:18  6  30:14  6  37:19  6  45:54  9  50:40  9  61:09  7  69:11  7  72:24  7  72:57  7 01:12:57
      243 Saldus OK                                 04:11  7  01:32  8  03:29  7  05:28  3  05:08  7  03:53  7  05:37  5  00:56  9  07:05  6  08:35 12  04:46  9  10:29  6  08:02  7  03:13  7  00:33  6
                                                    00:30     00:12     00:25     00:26     01:05     01:33    -00:09     00:16     00:32     04:48     01:05     01:12     00:15     00:30    -00:03   
  8. Kalvis Bricis              01:16:09 13:03:00   06:33 13  07:53 12  11:51 12  17:39  9  23:53  9  27:01  9  32:45  9  33:43  9  41:02  9  45:29  8  50:00  8  62:23  9  72:09  8  75:39  8  76:09  8 01:16:09
      248 Indv.                                     06:33 13  01:20  2  03:58 10  05:48  6  06:14 10  03:08  5  05:44  7  00:58 10  07:19  8  04:27  6  04:31  4  12:23  9  09:46  8  03:30 10  00:30  5
                                                    02:52     00:00     00:54     00:46     02:11     00:48    -00:02     00:18     00:46     00:40     00:50     03:06     01:59     00:47    -00:06   
  9. Ģirts Zīlišķis             01:16:26 13:05:00   04:39 10  06:01  9  09:33  8  15:42  7  21:55  7  25:06  7  30:47  7  31:36  7  39:06  8  43:27  7  48:01  7  61:49  8  72:35  9  75:53  9  76:26  9 01:16:26
      242 Mona OK                                   04:39 10  01:22  5  03:32  8  06:09  8  06:13  9  03:11  6  05:41  6  00:49  6  07:30  9  04:21  5  04:34  5  13:48 10  10:46  9  03:18  8  00:33  6
                                                    00:58     00:02     00:28     01:07     02:10     00:51    -00:05     00:09     00:57     00:34     00:53     04:31     02:59     00:35    -00:03   
 10. Māris Jēkabsons            01:25:03 13:07:00   04:09  6  05:55  7  10:15  9  18:22 10  24:06 10  29:52 10  36:23 10  37:18 10  45:50 10  52:10 10  57:51 10  69:12 10  80:31 10  84:22 10  85:03 10 01:25:03
      245 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:09  6  01:46 12  04:20 12  08:07 10  05:44  8  05:46 11  06:31 10  00:55  8  08:32 10  06:20 11  05:41 10  11:21  8  11:19 10  03:51 12  00:41 12
                                                    00:28     00:26     01:16     03:05     01:41     03:26     00:45     00:15     01:59     02:33     02:00     02:04     03:32     01:08     00:05   
 11. Viesturs Tamužs            01:39:32 13:11:00   05:59 11  07:35 11  11:31 11  25:43 12  32:11 11  36:07 11  44:16 11  45:25 11  56:05 11  61:14 11  67:46 11  82:44 11  95:11 11  98:55 11  99:32 11 01:39:32
      247 Mona OK                                   05:59 11  01:36  9  03:56  9  14:12 12  06:28 11  03:56  8  08:09 11  01:09 11  10:40 12  05:09  9  06:32 12  14:58 11  12:27 11  03:44 11  00:37 11
                                                    02:18     00:16     00:52     09:10     02:25     01:36     02:23     00:29     04:07     01:22     02:51     05:41     04:40     01:01     00:01   
 12. Atvars Važa                01:59:54 13:25:00   06:32 12  08:19 13  15:17 13  23:58 11  35:59 12  46:37 12  54:50 12  61:15 12  71:35 12  76:58 12  83:03 12 100:24 12 115:55 12 119:21 12 119:54 12 01:59:54
      249 SILVA COK                                 06:32 12  01:47 13  06:58 13  08:41 11  12:01 12  10:38 12  08:13 12  06:25 12  10:20 11  05:23 10  06:05 11  17:21 12  15:31 12  03:26  9  00:33  6
                                                    02:51     00:27     03:54     03:39     07:58     08:18     02:27     05:45     03:47     01:36     02:24     08:04     07:44     00:43    -00:03   
     Ilmārs Dukulis             DQ       13:15:00   04:06  5  05:35  5  08:59  5                                                                                                                         DQ
      241 OK Alnis-JNSC                             04:06  5  01:29  7  03:24  6                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:25     00:09     00:20                                                                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:23     01:15     02:54     05:02     04:03     02:20     05:09     00:40     06:13     03:47     03:41     09:02     07:26     02:40     00:27   00:58:02

#7 Distance (V8,S8,V10,S10): 4 KP 2.25 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(103)   2.(102)   3.(101)   4.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Gailis             00:10:06 13:48:00   01:07  1  02:49  1  05:16  1  09:35  1  10:06  1 00:10:06
       87 Auseklis IK                               01:07  1  01:42  1  02:27  1  04:19  2  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kārlis Kilups              00:11:40 13:56:00   01:28  3  03:30  3  07:10  3  11:06  2  11:40  2 00:11:40
      287 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          01:28  3  02:02  3  03:40  5  03:56  1  00:34  8
                                                    00:21     00:20     01:13    -00:23     00:03   
  3. Toms Turks                 00:12:33 13:40:00   01:15  2  03:07  2  07:02  2  12:02  3  12:33  3 00:12:33
       83 Kāpa OK/Carnikava                         01:15  2  01:52  2  03:55  6  05:00  5  00:31  2
                                                    00:08     00:10     01:28     00:41     00:00   
  4. Renārs Steselis            00:14:44 13:38:00   02:45 17  05:17  8  08:46  5  14:09  4  14:44  4 00:14:44
      207 Ogre OK                                   02:45 17  02:32  5  03:29  3  05:23  6  00:35  9
                                                    01:38     00:50     01:02     01:04     00:04   
  5. Emīls Zērnis               00:14:47 13:52:00   01:35  5  05:35 11  09:55 10  14:20  6  14:47  5 00:14:47
      205 Saldus OK                                 01:35  5  04:00 13  04:20 10  04:25  3  00:27  1
                                                    00:28     02:18     01:53     00:06    -00:04   
  6. Klāvs Bethers              00:14:54 13:08:00   01:34  4  05:09  7  09:19  6  14:18  5  14:54  6 00:14:54
      145 Taka TOK                                  01:34  4  03:35  9  04:10  7  04:59  4  00:36 11
                                                    00:27     01:53     01:43     00:40     00:05   
  7. Filips Ēcis                00:16:05 13:44:00   01:49  8  04:55  5  09:26  8  15:32  7  16:05  7 00:16:05
       84 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          01:49  8  03:06  6  04:31 12  06:06  8  00:33  5
                                                    00:42     01:24     02:04     01:47     00:02   
  8. Kaspars Mazurs             00:16:15 13:50:00   01:36  6  05:08  6  09:23  7  15:43  8  16:15  8 00:16:15
      208 Ogre OK                                   01:36  6  03:32  8  04:15  9  06:20 10  00:32  4
                                                    00:29     01:50     01:48     02:01     00:01   
  9. Katrīna Dzene              00:18:15 13:22:00   02:04 10  05:27  9  11:35 12  17:32  9  18:15  9 00:18:15
      149 Mona OK                                   02:04 10  03:23  7  06:08 20  05:57  7  00:43 16
                                                    00:57     01:41     03:41     01:38     00:12   
 10. Dana Beļakova              00:18:53 13:18:00   01:53  9  05:33 10  10:17 11  18:12 10  18:53 10 00:18:53
      289 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          01:53  9  03:40 10  04:44 13  07:55 15  00:41 13
                                                    00:46     01:58     02:17     03:36     00:10   
 11. Elza Zacmane               00:19:04 13:26:00   01:42  7  04:02  4  07:29  4  18:29 11  19:04 11 00:19:04
      148 Ogre OK                                   01:42  7  02:20  4  03:27  2  11:00 23  00:35  9
                                                    00:35     00:38     01:00     06:41     00:04   
 12. Rūdolfs Barkāns            00:20:38 13:04:00   02:49 18  07:54 17  12:46 16  19:45 12  20:38 12 00:20:38
      144 Ogre OK                                   02:49 18  05:05 17  04:52 14  06:59 11  00:53 22
                                                    01:42     03:23     02:25     02:40     00:22   
 13. Sanda Lapiņa               00:20:59 13:16:00   02:53 20  07:27 15  12:21 13  20:18 13  20:59 13 00:20:59
      201 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          02:53 20  04:34 14  04:54 15  07:57 16  00:41 13
                                                    01:46     02:52     02:27     03:38     00:10   
 14. Dārta Cielava              00:21:23 13:30:00   02:26 15  06:10 13  12:43 14  20:40 14  21:23 14 00:21:23
      147 Ogre OK                                   02:26 15  03:44 12  06:33 24  07:57 16  00:43 16
                                                    01:19     02:02     04:06     03:38     00:12   
 15. Elīna Lūkina               00:21:31 13:24:00   02:26 15  06:09 12  09:45  9  20:49 15  21:31 15 00:21:31
      150 Ogre OK                                   02:26 15  03:43 11  03:36  4  11:04 24  00:42 15
                                                    01:19     02:01     01:09     06:45     00:11   
 16. Arnis Ābelītis             00:21:37 13:46:00   02:51 19  07:36 16  12:50 17  20:51 16  21:37 16 00:21:37
      210 Ogre OK                                   02:51 19  04:45 16  05:14 17  08:01 18  00:46 18
                                                    01:44     03:03     02:47     03:42     00:15   
 17. Valdis Pivars              00:21:47 13:00:00   02:11 13  06:52 14  12:45 15  20:55 17  21:47 17 00:21:47
      293 Ogre OK                                   02:11 13  04:41 15  05:53 19  08:10 19  00:52 21
                                                    01:04     02:59     03:26     03:51     00:21   
 18. Jēkabs Segliņš             00:22:39 13:02:00   04:13 24  09:46 20  14:44 19  21:43 18  22:39 18 00:22:39
      146 Sprīdītis TSK                             04:13 24  05:33 18  04:58 16  06:59 11  00:56 23
                                                    03:06     03:51     02:31     02:40     00:25   
 19. Kristīne Robalde           00:23:18 13:12:00   02:22 14  08:26 18  13:41 18  22:19 19  23:18 19 00:23:18
      200 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          02:22 14  06:04 19  05:15 18  08:38 20  00:59 25
                                                    01:15     04:22     02:48     04:19     00:28   
 20. Marsels Kirilko            00:24:55 13:54:00   03:32 23  12:19 21  16:31 21  24:22 20  24:55 20 00:24:55
      209 Ogre OK                                   03:32 23  08:47 22  04:12  8  07:51 14  00:33  5
                                                    02:25     07:05     01:45     03:32     00:02   
 21. Emīls Ernsts               00:27:58 13:32:00   02:09 12  08:48 19  15:00 20  27:09 21  27:58 21 00:27:58
      285 Medze                                     02:09 12  06:39 20  06:12 21  12:09 25  00:49 20
                                                    01:02     04:57     03:45     07:50     00:18   
 22. Francis Vimba              00:29:15 13:06:00   06:26 25  13:20 23  19:39 22  28:18 22  29:15 22 00:29:15
      143 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          06:26 25  06:54 21  06:19 22  08:39 21  00:57 24
                                                    05:19     05:12     03:52     04:20     00:26   
 23. Miķelis Dzenis             00:30:24 13:36:00   02:06 11  16:17 25  22:42 23  29:44 23  30:24 23 00:30:24
      206 Mona OK                                   02:06 11  14:11 25  06:25 23  07:02 13  00:40 12
                                                    00:59     12:29     03:58     02:43     00:09   
 24. Kristofers Barkāns         00:30:36 13:42:00   03:01 21  19:22 26  23:48 25  30:03 24  30:36 24 00:30:36
      204 Ogre OK                                   03:01 21  16:21 26  04:26 11  06:15  9  00:33  5
                                                    01:54     14:39     01:59     01:56     00:02   
 25. Andris Svilāns             00:33:45 13:34:00   06:31 26  15:20 24  23:35 24  32:57 25  33:45 25 00:33:45
      203 Ogre OK                                   06:31 26  08:49 23  08:15 25  09:22 22  00:48 19
                                                    05:24     07:07     05:48     05:03     00:17   
 26. Māra Segliņa               00:38:38 13:14:00   03:23 22  12:33 22  24:23 26  36:33 26  38:38 26 00:38:38
      202 Sprīdītis TSK                             03:23 22  09:10 24  11:50 26  12:10 26  02:05 26
                                                    02:16     07:28     09:23     07:51     01:34   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:07     01:42     02:27     03:56     00:27   00:09:39

#8 Distance (S14,S21B): 10 KP 3.96 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(102)   2.( 31)   3.( 53)   4.( 73)   5.( 48)   6.( 64)   7.( 54)   8.( 71)   9.(101)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Krastiņa              00:33:53 14:09:00   03:09  3  06:01  1  07:48  1  12:01  1  14:27  1  19:16  1  22:13  1  26:31  1  28:42  1  33:25  1  33:53  1 00:33:53
      155 Indv.                                     03:09  3  02:52  1  01:47  2  04:13  1  02:26  2  04:49  1  02:57  1  04:18  1  02:11  1  04:43  3  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zelma Lapiņa               00:38:14 14:03:00   02:53  1  06:14  2  07:58  2  12:19  2  14:31  2  22:07  2  25:14  2  30:40  2  33:18  2  37:45  2  38:14  2 00:38:14
      113 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte                       02:53  1  03:21  2  01:44  1  04:21  2  02:12  1  07:36  3  03:07  2  05:26  2  02:38  2  04:27  1  00:29  2
                                                   -00:16     00:29    -00:03     00:08    -00:14     02:47     00:10     01:08     00:27    -00:16     00:01   
  3. Ilona Kilupa               00:40:12 14:05:00   03:08  2  06:38  3  08:32  3  13:03  3  17:13  3  22:42  3  26:02  3  32:22  3  35:01  3  39:30  3  40:12  3 00:40:12
      286 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          03:08  2  03:30  3  01:54  3  04:31  3  04:10  6  05:29  2  03:20  3  06:20  4  02:39  3  04:29  2  00:42  4
                                                   -00:01     00:38     00:07     00:18     01:44     00:40     00:23     02:02     00:28    -00:14     00:14   
  4. Agnese Rudzīte             00:50:33 13:59:00   05:26  5  10:06  5  12:21  4  19:02  4  22:12  4  30:15  4  34:22  4  41:12  4  44:09  4  50:03  4  50:33  4 00:50:33
      111 Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte                       05:26  5  04:40  6  02:15  4  06:41  5  03:10  4  08:03  4  04:07  6  06:50  5  02:57  4  05:54  4  00:30  3
                                                    02:17     01:48     00:28     02:28     00:44     03:14     01:10     02:32     00:46     01:11     00:02   
  5. Laura Ķīse                 01:03:12 14:13:00   04:26  4  08:27  4  20:56  7  27:17  7  30:19  7  39:07  6  42:53  6  49:02  5  53:40  5  62:30  5  63:12  5 01:03:12
      156 Indv.                                     04:26  4  04:01  4  12:29  7  06:21  4  03:02  3  08:48  5  03:46  4  06:09  3  04:38  7  08:50  7  00:42  4
                                                    01:17     01:09     10:42     02:08     00:36     03:59     00:49     01:51     02:27     04:07     00:14   
  6. Inga Gailuma               01:20:24 14:11:00   06:50  6  11:13  6  15:33  5  23:13  6  27:28  6  41:06  7  53:00  7  67:40  6  71:21  6  79:32  6  80:24  6 01:20:24
      153 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          06:50  6  04:23  5  04:20  6  07:40  7  04:15  7  13:38  7  11:54  7  14:40  6  03:41  6  08:11  6  00:52  7
                                                    03:41     01:31     02:33     03:27     01:49     08:49     08:57     10:22     01:30     03:28     00:24   
  7. Kristīne Bruce             01:22:14 14:15:00   07:23  7  12:40  7  16:00  6  22:53  5  26:48  5  38:00  5  41:53  5  71:01  7  74:34  7  81:25  7  82:14  7 01:22:14
      294 Saldus OK                                 07:23  7  05:17  7  03:20  5  06:53  6  03:55  5  11:12  6  03:53  5  29:08  7  03:33  5  06:51  5  00:49  6
                                                    04:14     02:25     01:33     02:40     01:29     06:23     00:56     24:50     01:22     02:08     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:53     02:52     01:44     04:13     02:12     04:49     02:57     04:18     02:11     04:27     00:28   00:33:04

#9 Distance (S16,S45,V60): 15 KP 5.72 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 56)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 49)   6.( 32)   7.( 67)   8.( 42)   9.( 75)  10.( 38)  11.( 59)  12.( 54)  13.( 70)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Tauvens             00:44:35 13:53:00   03:15  4  04:06  3  05:15  3  07:10  2  10:01  1  11:10  2  12:41  1  15:55  1  21:37  1  26:55  1  31:33  1  35:38  1  38:26  1  41:26  1  44:04  1  44:35  1 00:44:35
      271 Ozons                                     03:15  4  00:51  1  01:09  2  01:55  1  02:51  1  01:09  2  01:31  1  03:14 16  05:42  1  05:18  1  04:38  1  04:05  1  02:48  2  03:00  1  02:38  1  00:31  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helmuts Lukačovs           00:51:43 13:45:00   02:52  1  03:45  1  04:56  1  08:10  6  11:42  5  13:01  5  14:42  5  17:09  6  23:19  5  28:55  3  35:23  3  40:00  2  44:01  2  48:01  2  51:11  2  51:43  2 00:51:43
      268 SILVA                                     02:52  1  00:53  4  01:11  4  03:14 16  03:32  7  01:19  3  01:41  4  02:27  8  06:10  2  05:36  2  06:28  8  04:37  2  04:01 18  04:00  9  03:10  5  00:32  6
                                                   -00:23     00:02     00:02     01:19     00:41     00:10     00:10    -00:47     00:28     00:18     01:50     00:32     01:13     01:00     00:32     00:01   
  3. Dzintars Grigulis          00:51:59 13:47:00   04:30 13  05:28 12  06:45 11  08:51  9  11:51  7  13:15  7  15:10  6  17:08  5  23:46  6  30:44  5  36:34  5  41:46  4  44:36  3  48:01  2  51:20  3  51:59  3 00:51:59
      266 Ogre OK                                   04:30 13  00:58  9  01:17  5  02:06  5  03:00  3  01:24  5  01:55  9  01:58  3  06:38  5  06:58  7  05:50  6  05:12  5  02:50  3  03:25  3  03:19  8  00:39 14
                                                    01:15     00:07     00:08     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:24    -01:16     00:56     01:40     01:12     01:07     00:02     00:25     00:41     00:08   
  4. Velga Zaļaiskalna          00:52:28 13:21:00   03:13  3  04:09  4  05:37  6  07:36  4  10:52  3  12:21  3  13:56  3  15:59  2  22:51  3  28:50  2  34:35  2  42:25  5  45:09  5  48:36  4  51:53  4  52:28  4 00:52:28
      170 Mona OK                                   03:13  3  00:56  7  01:28 12  01:59  2  03:16  4  01:29 11  01:35  3  02:03  4  06:52  8  05:59  3  05:45  4  07:50 19  02:44  1  03:27  4  03:17  7  00:35 13
                                                   -00:02     00:05     00:19     00:04     00:25     00:20     00:04    -01:11     01:10     00:41     01:07     03:45    -00:04     00:27     00:39     00:04   
  5. Madara Brice               00:52:57 13:09:00   03:26  6  04:17  6  05:34  5  07:37  5  10:55  4  12:38  4  14:26  4  16:42  4  22:52  4  30:10  4  36:00  4  41:33  3  44:56  4  49:17  5  52:25  5  52:57  5 00:52:57
      132 Ozons                                     03:26  6  00:51  1  01:17  5  02:03  4  03:18  5  01:43 17  01:48  7  02:16  5  06:10  2  07:18 10  05:50  6  05:33  6  03:23 10  04:21 12  03:08  4  00:32  6
                                                    00:11     00:00     00:08     00:08     00:27     00:34     00:17    -00:58     00:28     02:00     01:12     01:28     00:35     01:21     00:30     00:01   
  6. Laura Leiboma              00:54:38 13:07:00   03:17  5  04:10  5  05:17  4  07:24  3  13:42 10  15:09 10  16:42 10  18:30  8  25:10  8  32:19  8  40:10  8  44:52  7  47:46  7  51:08  6  54:10  6  54:38  6 00:54:38
      130 Kāpa OK                                   03:17  5  00:53  4  01:07  1  02:07  6  06:18 20  01:27  8  01:33  2  01:48  1  06:40  6  07:09  8  07:51 10  04:42  3  02:54  5  03:22  2  03:02  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:12     03:27     00:18     00:02    -01:26     00:58     01:51     03:13     00:37     00:06     00:22     00:24    -00:03   
  7. Odeta Turka                00:55:13 13:33:00   04:04 10  04:58  9  06:17  9  08:19  7  11:45  6  13:04  6  15:21  7  17:38  7  24:28  7  31:44  7  39:01  6  43:56  6  47:43  6  51:37  7  54:41  7  55:13  7 00:55:13
      175 Taka TOK                                  04:04 10  00:54  6  01:19  8  02:02  3  03:26  6  01:19  3  02:17 15  02:17  6  06:50  7  07:16  9  07:17  9  04:55  4  03:47 16  03:54  8  03:04  3  00:32  6
                                                    00:49     00:03     00:10     00:07     00:35     00:10     00:46    -00:57     01:08     01:58     02:39     00:50     00:59     00:54     00:26     00:01   
  8. Volli Kukk                 00:57:16 13:51:00   03:33  7  04:47  8  06:14  8  08:52 10  13:09  9  14:35  9  16:40  9  20:05 10  27:18 10  34:15 10  39:53  7  45:54  8  49:02  8  52:54  8  56:34  8  57:16  8 00:57:16
      267 Kāpa OK                                   03:33  7  01:14 18  01:27 10  02:38 11  04:17 13  01:26  6  02:05 12  03:25 18  07:13 10  06:57  6  05:38  3  06:01  9  03:08  7  03:52  6  03:40 12  00:42 17
                                                    00:18     00:23     00:18     00:43     01:26     00:17     00:34     00:11     01:31     01:39     01:00     01:56     00:20     00:52     01:02     00:11   
  9. Kendija Aparjode           01:01:18 13:03:00   02:59  2  03:51  2  05:01  2  07:09  1  10:01  1  11:07  1  12:49  2  16:02  3  22:36  2  31:33  6  43:07  9  50:19  9  53:42  9  57:27  9  60:46  9  61:18  9 01:01:18
      133 Kāpa OK/SK Aparjods                       02:59  2  00:52  3  01:10  3  02:08  7  02:52  2  01:06  1  01:42  5  03:13 15  06:34  4  08:57 20  11:34 19  07:12 15  03:23 10  03:45  5  03:19  8  00:32  6
                                                   -00:16     00:01     00:01     00:13     00:01    -00:03     00:11    -00:01     00:52     03:39     06:56     03:07     00:35     00:45     00:41     00:01   
 10. Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna    01:02:15 13:11:00   04:06 11  05:03 10  06:24 10  08:41  8  12:31  8  14:06  8  16:04  8  18:30  8  25:39  9  33:37  9  44:01 10  50:40 10  53:55 10  57:57 10  61:44 10  62:15 10 01:02:15
      131 Auseklis IK                               04:06 11  00:57  8  01:21  9  02:17  8  03:50  8  01:35 13  01:58 10  02:26  7  07:09  9  07:58 13  10:24 16  06:39 11  03:15  9  04:02 10  03:47 14  00:31  4
                                                    00:51     00:06     00:12     00:22     00:59     00:26     00:27    -00:48     01:27     02:40     05:46     02:34     00:27     01:02     01:09     00:00   
 11. Andrejs Āriņš              01:07:17 13:41:00   08:32 22  10:04 21  11:50 21  19:21 21  23:18 21  24:44 21  26:49 21  29:48 21  37:23 18  44:10 17  49:58 14  56:08 13  59:07 12  62:59 11  66:38 11  67:17 11 01:07:17
      273 individuāli                               08:32 22  01:32 21  01:46 18  07:31 20  03:57 10  01:26  6  02:05 12  02:59 13  07:35 11  06:47  5  05:48  5  06:10 10  02:59  6  03:52  6  03:39 11  00:39 14
                                                    05:17     00:41     00:37     05:36     01:06     00:17     00:34    -00:15     01:53     01:29     01:10     02:05     00:11     00:52     01:01     00:08   
 12. Inta Poriķe                01:08:21 13:29:00   04:44 17  05:52 16  07:38 17  10:08 12  14:06 11  15:34 11  17:28 11  21:35 12  29:34 11  36:59 11  47:40 12  54:19 11  57:55 11  63:36 12  67:37 12  68:21 12 01:08:21
       66 OK Alnis-JNSC                             04:44 17  01:08 15  01:46 18  02:30 10  03:58 11  01:28  9  01:54  8  04:07 21  07:59 15  07:25 11  10:41 18  06:39 11  03:36 13  05:41 20  04:01 17  00:44 19
                                                    01:29     00:17     00:37     00:35     01:07     00:19     00:23     00:53     02:17     02:07     06:03     02:34     00:48     02:41     01:23     00:13   
 13. Iveta Miķelsone            01:08:43 13:19:00   04:00  9  05:04 11  06:48 12  09:08 11  16:17 16  18:17 16  20:49 16  22:44 14  33:47 14  40:02 14  51:45 15  57:18 15  60:27 15  64:39 13  68:00 13  68:43 13 01:08:43
      176 Mona OK                                   04:00  9  01:04 10  01:44 17  02:20  9  07:09 21  02:00 22  02:32 16  01:55  2  11:03 20  06:15  4  11:43 20  05:33  6  03:09  8  04:12 11  03:21 10  00:43 18
                                                    00:45     00:13     00:35     00:25     04:18     00:51     01:01    -01:19     05:21     00:57     07:05     01:28     00:21     01:12     00:43     00:12   
 14. Juris Vilks                01:09:29 13:43:00   04:32 14  05:53 17  07:11 13  10:11 13  14:30 13  16:01 12  18:03 12  20:31 11  30:21 12  38:42 12  46:35 11  56:17 14  59:49 13  65:16 14  68:59 14  69:29 14 01:09:29
      270 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:32 14  01:21 20  01:18  7  03:00 14  04:19 14  01:31 12  02:02 11  02:28  9  09:50 19  08:21 15  07:53 11  09:42 20  03:32 12  05:27 18  03:43 13  00:30  3
                                                    01:17     00:30     00:09     01:05     01:28     00:22     00:31    -00:46     04:08     03:03     03:15     05:37     00:44     02:27     01:05    -00:01   
 15. Jānis Zoldners             01:10:32 13:37:00   07:46 21  11:19 22  12:46 22  23:06 22  27:01 22  28:37 22  30:20 22  33:02 22  40:44 22  48:16 21  53:45 18  59:36 16  62:29 16  66:52 16  70:04 15  70:32 15 01:10:32
      296 Ā/k                                       07:46 21  03:33 22  01:27 10  10:20 22  03:55  9  01:36 15  01:43  6  02:42 12  07:42 12  07:32 12  05:29  2  05:51  8  02:53  4  04:23 13  03:12  6  00:28  1
                                                    04:31     02:42     00:18     08:25     01:04     00:27     00:12    -00:32     02:00     02:14     00:51     01:46     00:05     01:23     00:34    -00:03   
 16. Monta Laura Mālniece       01:10:58 13:13:00   04:34 15  05:39 14  07:19 15  10:19 15  14:24 12  16:10 13  18:45 13  22:33 13  30:24 13  39:03 13  48:27 13  55:54 12  59:56 14  66:31 15  70:24 16  70:58 16 01:10:58
      128 Kāpa OK/Carnikava                         04:34 15  01:05 11  01:40 16  03:00 14  04:05 12  01:46 19  02:35 18  03:48 19  07:51 14  08:39 18  09:24 14  07:27 17  04:02 19  06:35 22  03:53 15  00:34 10
                                                    01:19     00:14     00:31     01:05     01:14     00:37     01:04     00:34     02:09     03:21     04:46     03:22     01:14     03:35     01:15     00:03   
 17. Mudīte Šteina              01:12:57 13:35:00   04:53 18  06:05 19  08:05 19  12:25 18  18:28 18  19:56 18  22:04 17  26:01 17  33:49 15  44:21 18  52:31 17  59:43 18  63:29 17  68:23 17  72:18 17  72:57 17 01:12:57
      174 Saldus OK                                 04:53 18  01:12 16  02:00 21  04:20 18  06:03 19  01:28  9  02:08 14  03:57 20  07:48 13  10:32 22  08:10 12  07:12 15  03:46 15  04:54 16  03:55 16  00:39 14
                                                    01:38     00:21     00:51     02:25     03:12     00:19     00:37     00:43     02:06     05:14     03:32     03:07     00:58     01:54     01:17     00:08   
 18. Daiga Rīgava               01:15:43 13:17:00   04:38 16  05:43 15  07:20 16  13:38 19  19:25 19  21:09 19  23:53 19  27:07 18  35:19 17  43:42 16  54:17 19  61:02 19  65:37 19  70:30 19  74:56 19  75:43 18 01:15:43
      173 OK Alnis-JNSC                             04:38 16  01:05 11  01:37 14  06:18 19  05:47 18  01:44 18  02:44 20  03:14 16  08:12 16  08:23 16  10:35 17  06:45 13  04:35 23  04:53 14  04:26 20  00:47 21
                                                    01:23     00:14     00:28     04:23     02:56     00:35     01:13     00:00     02:30     03:05     05:57     02:40     01:47     01:53     01:48     00:16   
 19. Jānis Skrūzmanis           01:15:54 13:39:00   03:35  8  04:41  7  06:11  7  13:46 20  18:18 17  19:53 17  22:25 18  24:57 16  34:44 16  43:31 15  52:03 16  59:37 17  63:54 18  69:28 18  74:48 18  75:54 19 01:15:54
      269 Ogre OK                                   03:35  8  01:06 13  01:30 13  07:35 21  04:32 15  01:35 13  02:32 16  02:32 10  09:47 18  08:47 19  08:32 13  07:34 18  04:17 20  05:34 19  05:20 22  01:06 22
                                                    00:20     00:15     00:21     05:40     01:41     00:26     01:01    -00:42     04:05     03:29     03:54     03:29     01:29     02:34     02:42     00:35   
 20. Brigita Tamuža             01:17:38 13:31:00   04:56 20  06:09 20  07:58 18  10:50 16  16:10 15  17:52 15  20:39 15  28:27 20  37:29 19  47:00 20  56:54 20  63:52 20  67:47 20  72:40 20  76:52 20  77:38 20 01:17:38
      171 Mona OK                                   04:56 20  01:13 17  01:49 20  02:52 12  05:20 17  01:42 16  02:47 21  07:48 22  09:02 17  09:31 21  09:54 15  06:58 14  03:55 17  04:53 14  04:12 19  00:46 20
                                                    01:41     00:22     00:40     00:57     02:29     00:33     01:16     04:34     03:20     04:13     05:16     02:53     01:07     01:53     01:34     00:15   
 21. Lolita Lipska              01:25:37 13:27:00   04:22 12  05:38 13  07:17 14  10:13 14  15:23 14  17:21 14  20:23 14  23:34 15  37:32 20  45:50 19  61:11 21  72:10 21  75:47 21  80:54 21  85:03 21  85:37 21 01:25:37
      168 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:22 12  01:16 19  01:39 15  02:56 13  05:10 16  01:58 21  03:02 22  03:11 14  13:58 22  08:18 14  15:21 21  10:59 22  03:37 14  05:07 17  04:09 18  00:34 10
                                                    01:07     00:25     00:30     01:01     02:19     00:49     01:31    -00:03     08:16     03:00     10:43     06:54     00:49     02:07     01:31     00:03   
 22. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   01:41:17 13:05:00   04:54 19  06:00 18  08:06 20  11:52 17  20:57 20  22:43 20  25:19 20  27:58 19  40:14 21  48:39 22  74:32 22  84:51 22  89:11 22  95:30 22 100:43 22 101:17 22 01:41:17
      129 Valdemārpils                              04:54 19  01:06 13  02:06 22  03:46 17  09:05 22  01:46 19  02:36 19  02:39 11  12:16 21  08:25 17  25:53 22  10:19 21  04:20 22  06:19 21  05:13 21  00:34 10
                                                    01:39     00:15     00:57     01:51     06:14     00:37     01:05    -00:35     06:34     03:07     21:15     06:14     01:32     03:19     02:35     00:03   
     Ingūna Čākure              DQ       13:25:00                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
      172 OK Alnis-JNSC                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:52     00:51     01:07     01:55     02:51     01:06     01:31     01:48     05:42     05:18     04:38     04:05     02:44     03:00     02:38     00:28   00:42:34

#10 Distance (S18,S20,V16,V50): 14 KP 7.11 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 67)   5.( 57)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 37)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 71)  12.(101)  13.( 69)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ģirts Mamis                00:44:49 13:56:00   04:23  3  13:00  2  15:31  2  18:51  2  20:10  2  21:34  2  24:46  1  28:57  1  31:07  1  36:04  1  38:54  1  40:31  1  41:43  1  44:15  1  44:49  1 00:44:49
       60 Mona OK                                   04:23  3  08:37  3  02:31  4  03:20  1  01:19  3  01:24  2  03:12  1  04:11  1  02:10  3  04:57  4  02:50  2  01:37  6  01:12  2  02:32  3  00:34 25
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvis Reinsons             00:45:42 13:38:00   04:12  2  12:15  1  14:40  1  18:10  1  19:32  1  21:30  1  24:46  1  29:01  2  32:40  2  37:23  2  40:06  2  41:38  2  42:50  2  45:18  2  45:42  2 00:45:42
      127 Auseklis IK                               04:12  2  08:03  2  02:25  3  03:30  5  01:22  4  01:58 18  03:16  3  04:15  3  03:39 25  04:43  2  02:43  1  01:32  1  01:12  2  02:28  1  00:24  4
                                                   -00:11    -00:34    -00:06     00:10     00:03     00:34     00:04     00:04     01:29    -00:14    -00:07    -00:05     00:00    -00:04    -00:10   
  3. Uldis Pekuss               00:48:54 13:52:00   04:58 10  14:35  6  19:08 14  22:47 14  24:05 12  25:30 10  28:47  8  33:00  5  35:09  4  40:06  4  43:02  3  44:38  3  45:47  3  48:22  3  48:54  3 00:48:54
      254 Mona OK                                   04:58 10  09:37  7  04:33 25  03:39  8  01:18  2  01:25  3  03:17  4  04:13  2  02:09  2  04:57  4  02:56  3  01:36  4  01:09  1  02:35  5  00:32 23
                                                    00:35     01:00     02:02     00:19    -00:01     00:01     00:05     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:06    -00:01    -00:03     00:03    -00:02   
  4. Juris Kokins               00:49:27 13:50:00   04:39  7  13:37  3  16:53  3  20:16  3  21:38  3  23:10  3  26:37  3  31:24  3  35:24  6  40:06  4  43:10  4  45:03  4  46:15  4  49:02  4  49:27  4 00:49:27
       69 Purva Bridējs OK                          04:39  7  08:58  4  03:16 17  03:23  2  01:22  4  01:32  6  03:27  7  04:47  6  04:00 27  04:42  1  03:04  4  01:53 17  01:12  2  02:47  8  00:25  7
                                                    00:16     00:21     00:45     00:03     00:03     00:08     00:15     00:36     01:50    -00:15     00:14     00:16     00:00     00:15    -00:09   
  5. Kārlis Lukjanovs           00:50:33 13:28:00   07:42 28  15:32 14  17:52  9  21:34  7  23:00  7  24:23  6  27:35  5  33:04  7  35:09  4  41:23  8  44:56  7  46:29  6  47:44  5  50:15  5  50:33  5 00:50:33
      124 Saldus OK                                 07:42 28  07:50  1  02:20  1  03:42  9  01:26  8  01:23  1  03:12  1  05:29 17  02:05  1  06:14 17  03:33 11  01:33  2  01:15  5  02:31  2  00:18  1
                                                    03:19    -00:47    -00:11     00:22     00:07    -00:01     00:00     01:18    -00:05     01:17     00:43    -00:04     00:03    -00:01    -00:16   
  6. Guntis Dude                00:51:08 14:06:00   04:38  6  14:55  8  17:16  6  20:43  4  22:14  5  23:41  4  27:00  4  32:04  4  34:17  3  39:39  3  44:34  6  46:31  7  48:07  7  50:41  6  51:08  6 00:51:08
      253 Sprīdītis TSK                             04:38  6  10:17 12  02:21  2  03:27  4  01:31 11  01:27  4  03:19  6  05:04 14  02:13  4  05:22  7  04:55 26  01:57 19  01:36 16  02:34  4  00:27 10
                                                    00:15     01:40    -00:10     00:07     00:12     00:03     00:07     00:53     00:03     00:25     02:05     00:20     00:24     00:02    -00:07   
  7. Guntars Jansons            00:51:23 13:58:00   04:51  8  14:34  5  17:07  4  20:57  6  22:34  6  24:08  5  28:13  6  33:00  5  35:46  7  41:20  7  44:32  5  46:24  5  47:56  6  50:52  7  51:23  7 00:51:23
      256 Burkānciems OK                            04:51  8  09:43  8  02:33  5  03:50 12  01:37 16  01:34  7  04:05 13  04:47  6  02:46 10  05:34 12  03:12  6  01:52 15  01:32 13  02:56 11  00:31 19
                                                    00:28     01:06     00:02     00:30     00:18     00:10     00:53     00:36     00:36     00:37     00:22     00:15     00:20     00:24    -00:03   
  8. Dinārs Gutāns              00:51:42 13:24:00   03:58  1  15:02 10  18:10 11  21:57  9  23:08  8  24:48  8  28:56 10  33:34  8  36:34  8  41:17  6  45:04  8  46:39  8  48:30  8  51:14  8  51:42  8 00:51:42
      121 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:58  1  11:04 17  03:08 16  03:47 10  01:11  1  01:40  9  04:08 15  04:38  5  03:00 17  04:43  2  03:47 16  01:35  3  01:51 20  02:44  7  00:28 14
                                                   -00:25     02:27     00:37     00:27    -00:08     00:16     00:56     00:27     00:50    -00:14     00:57    -00:02     00:39     00:12    -00:06   
  9. Kārlis Auce                00:52:14 13:12:00   05:40 18  16:06 15  19:08 14  22:31 11  24:01 11  26:17 13  29:35 11  34:34 10  37:03 10  42:41  9  45:53  9  47:39  9  49:06  9  51:49  9  52:14  9 00:52:14
      292 Auseklis IK                               05:40 18  10:26 14  03:02 15  03:23  2  01:30 10  02:16 19  03:18  5  04:59 13  02:29  6  05:38 13  03:12  6  01:46 11  01:27  7  02:43  6  00:25  7
                                                    01:17     01:49     00:31     00:03     00:11     00:52     00:06     00:48     00:19     00:41     00:22     00:09     00:15     00:11    -00:09   
 10. Jānis Nāgelis              00:53:01 14:00:00   05:21 14  16:20 16  19:01 13  22:49 15  24:25 14  26:11 12  29:47 13  34:36 11  37:45 11  43:17 10  46:31 10  48:21 10  49:41 10  52:37 10  53:01 10 00:53:01
       63 Mona OK                                   05:21 14  10:59 15  02:41  8  03:48 11  01:36 15  01:46 14  03:36  8  04:49  8  03:09 18  05:32 10  03:14  9  01:50 12  01:20  6  02:56 11  00:24  4
                                                    00:58     02:22     00:10     00:28     00:17     00:22     00:24     00:38     00:59     00:35     00:24     00:13     00:08     00:24    -00:10   
 11. Harijs Lācars              00:53:24 13:44:00   05:29 15  15:03 11  17:48  8  21:58 10  23:40 10  25:36 11  29:43 12  35:07 12  37:56 12  43:28 12  46:40 11  48:30 11  49:57 11  52:50 11  53:24 11 00:53:24
       59 SILVA                                     05:29 15  09:34  5  02:45 11  04:10 17  01:42 19  01:56 17  04:07 14  05:24 16  02:49 14  05:32 10  03:12  6  01:50 12  01:27  7  02:53 10  00:34 25
                                                    01:06     00:57     00:14     00:50     00:23     00:32     00:55     01:13     00:39     00:35     00:22     00:13     00:15     00:21     00:00   
 12. Emīls Vainovskis           00:54:10 13:22:00   05:30 16  15:16 12  20:23 17  23:55 17  25:20 16  27:01 15  30:59 15  35:51 14  38:15 13  43:43 13  47:24 12  49:07 12  50:36 12  53:43 12  54:10 12 00:54:10
      122 Saldus OK                                 05:30 16  09:46  9  05:07 28  03:32  6  01:25  6  01:41 11  03:58 11  04:52  9  02:24  5  05:28  8  03:41 14  01:43  9  01:29 10  03:07 15  00:27 10
                                                    01:07     01:09     02:36     00:12     00:06     00:17     00:46     00:41     00:14     00:31     00:51     00:06     00:17     00:35    -00:07   
 13. Uldis Upītis               00:54:20 13:16:00   05:17 13  14:52  7  17:31  7  21:45  8  23:19  9  25:13  9  28:52  9  35:32 13  38:46 14  44:30 14  47:39 13  49:23 13  50:51 13  53:52 13  54:20 13 00:54:20
      126 Kāpa OK                                   05:17 13  09:35  6  02:39  7  04:14 18  01:34 12  01:54 16  03:39  9  06:40 25  03:14 20  05:44 14  03:09  5  01:44 10  01:28  9  03:01 14  00:28 14
                                                    00:54     00:58     00:08     00:54     00:15     00:30     00:27     02:29     01:04     00:47     00:19     00:07     00:16     00:29    -00:06   
 14. Ivars Pucens               00:55:15 13:42:00   04:53  9  18:28 21  21:10 19  25:17 18  26:54 18  28:32 18  32:44 17  37:20 16  39:51 16  45:19 15  48:43 14  50:25 14  51:54 14  54:46 14  55:15 14 00:55:15
      255 Mona OK                                   04:53  9  13:35 24  02:42  9  04:07 15  01:37 16  01:38  8  04:12 17  04:36  4  02:31  7  05:28  8  03:24 10  01:42  8  01:29 10  02:52  9  00:29 16
                                                    00:30     04:58     00:11     00:47     00:18     00:14     01:00     00:25     00:21     00:31     00:34     00:05     00:17     00:20    -00:05   
 15. Ansis Ansbergs             00:55:43 13:14:00   04:29  4  14:28  4  17:12  5  20:46  5  22:11  4  24:28  7  28:41  7  33:58  9  36:57  9  43:26 11  48:50 15  50:41 15  52:14 15  55:22 15  55:43 15 00:55:43
      123 Saldus OK                                 04:29  4  09:59 10  02:44 10  03:34  7  01:25  6  02:17 21  04:13 18  05:17 15  02:59 16  06:29 21  05:24 29  01:51 14  01:33 15  03:08 16  00:21  3
                                                    00:06     01:22     00:13     00:14     00:06     00:53     01:01     01:06     00:49     01:32     02:34     00:14     00:21     00:36    -00:13   
 16. Beāta Zaļaiskalna          00:57:16 13:08:00   05:16 12  15:20 13  18:05 10  22:35 12  24:10 13  26:26 14  30:35 14  36:07 15  38:55 15  45:32 16  49:10 16  51:29 16  53:01 16  56:46 16  57:16 16 00:57:16
      141 Auseklis IK                               05:16 12  10:04 11  02:45 11  04:30 21  01:35 14  02:16 19  04:09 16  05:32 18  02:48 13  06:37 22  03:38 13  02:19 24  01:32 13  03:45 23  00:30 17
                                                    00:53     01:27     00:14     01:10     00:16     00:52     00:57     01:21     00:38     01:40     00:48     00:42     00:20     01:13    -00:04   
 17. Ģirts Leontjevs            00:57:56 13:18:00   04:32  5  14:56  9  18:31 12  22:40 13  24:34 15  27:16 16  31:08 16  38:01 17  40:48 17  47:14 17  51:05 17  52:45 17  54:29 17  57:25 17  57:56 17 00:57:56
      120 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     04:32  5  10:24 13  03:35 20  04:09 16  01:54 25  02:42 26  03:52 10  06:53 27  02:47 11  06:26 20  03:51 18  01:40  7  01:44 18  02:56 11  00:31 19
                                                    00:09     01:47     01:04     00:49     00:35     01:18     00:40     02:42     00:37     01:29     01:01     00:03     00:32     00:24    -00:03   
 18. Ivars Muzikants            01:00:28 14:04:00   05:40 18  16:41 17  19:31 16  23:48 16  25:37 17  27:24 17  34:39 18  40:17 18  43:01 18  48:51 18  52:28 18  54:32 18  56:14 18  59:50 18  60:28 18 01:00:28
      283 Mona OK                                   05:40 18  11:01 16  02:50 13  04:17 19  01:49 22  01:47 15  07:15 31  05:38 20  02:44  8  05:50 15  03:37 12  02:04 20  01:42 17  03:36 21  00:38 30
                                                    01:17     02:24     00:19     00:57     00:30     00:23     04:03     01:27     00:34     00:53     00:47     00:27     00:30     01:04     00:04   
 19. Tomass Andersons           01:04:22 13:26:00   05:36 17  18:25 20  23:00 22  27:21 20  28:59 20  30:39 19  35:25 19  41:02 19  44:44 19  51:08 19  55:03 19  57:14 19  60:35 19  63:57 19  64:22 19 01:04:22
      119 OK Alnis-JNSC                             05:36 17  12:49 20  04:35 26  04:21 20  01:38 18  01:40  9  04:46 22  05:37 19  03:42 26  06:24 19  03:55 20  02:11 22  03:21 32  03:22 19  00:25  7
                                                    01:13     04:12     02:04     01:01     00:19     00:16     01:34     01:26     01:32     01:27     01:05     00:34     02:09     00:50    -00:09   
 20. Māris Penkulis             01:04:46 14:02:00   05:46 20  20:41 25  24:05 23  28:35 23  30:09 21  33:02 22  37:15 21  43:13 21  46:46 21  52:43 20  56:36 20  58:30 20  60:56 20  64:10 20  64:46 20 01:04:46
      257 Saldus OK                                 05:46 20  14:55 26  03:24 18  04:30 21  01:34 12  02:53 29  04:13 18  05:58 21  03:33 24  05:57 16  03:53 19  01:54 18  02:26 29  03:14 18  00:36 28
                                                    01:23     06:18     00:53     01:10     00:15     01:29     01:01     01:47     01:23     01:00     01:03     00:17     01:14     00:42     00:02   
 21. Madara Šadrina             01:06:45 13:06:00   05:46 20  17:17 18  20:52 18  26:11 19  28:17 19  30:54 20  36:05 20  42:43 20  46:06 20  53:34 21  57:38 21  60:08 21  62:10 21  66:12 21  66:45 21 01:06:45
      140 Kāpa OK/Carnikava                         05:46 20  11:31 18  03:35 20  05:19 27  02:06 26  02:37 24  05:11 25  06:38 24  03:23 23  07:28 24  04:04 22  02:30 28  02:02 24  04:02 25  00:33 24
                                                    01:23     02:54     01:04     01:59     00:47     01:13     01:59     02:27     01:13     02:31     01:14     00:53     00:50     01:30    -00:01   
 22. Jānis Lorencs              01:07:06 13:46:00   05:15 11  17:58 19  28:04 29  32:08 26  33:53 25  35:37 25  40:15 24  45:13 23  47:58 22  54:12 22  58:23 22  60:33 22  63:23 22  66:35 22  67:06 22 01:07:06
       58 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          05:15 11  12:43 19  10:06 31  04:04 14  01:45 20  01:44 12  04:38 21  04:58 11  02:45  9  06:14 17  04:11 23  02:10 21  02:50 31  03:12 17  00:31 19
                                                    00:52     04:06     07:35     00:44     00:26     00:20     01:26     00:47     00:35     01:17     01:21     00:33     01:38     00:40    -00:03   
 23. Visvaldis Lukjanovs        01:07:39 13:32:00   13:43 32  29:00 32  31:37 31  36:47 31  38:14 30  39:41 29  43:40 28  48:33 26  51:27 26  56:33 24  60:20 24  61:56 23  63:40 23  67:20 23  67:39 23 01:07:39
      125 Saldus OK                                 13:43 32  15:17 28  02:37  6  05:10 25  01:27  9  01:27  4  03:59 12  04:53 10  02:54 15  05:06  6  03:47 16  01:36  4  01:44 18  03:40 22  00:19  2
                                                    09:20     06:40     00:06     01:50     00:08     00:03     00:47     00:42     00:44     00:09     00:57    -00:01     00:32     01:08    -00:15   
 24. Zane Nāgele                01:08:40 13:04:00   06:12 23  19:13 22  22:48 21  28:09 22  30:15 22  32:55 21  37:59 22  44:46 22  48:01 23  55:38 23  59:41 23  62:10 24  64:07 24  68:13 24  68:40 24 01:08:40
      139 Kāpa OK                                   06:12 23  13:01 22  03:35 20  05:21 28  02:06 26  02:40 25  05:04 24  06:47 26  03:15 21  07:37 27  04:03 21  02:29 27  01:57 22  04:06 27  00:27 10
                                                    01:49     04:24     01:04     02:01     00:47     01:16     01:52     02:36     01:05     02:40     01:13     00:52     00:45     01:34    -00:07   
 25. Kārlis Matuzels            01:09:36 13:30:00   06:53 25  19:50 24  22:46 20  27:35 21  32:26 24  35:21 24  40:54 25  47:20 25  50:41 25  58:36 26  62:19 26  64:11 25  65:40 25  69:12 25  69:36 25 01:09:36
      116 Auseklis IK                               06:53 25  12:57 21  02:56 14  04:49 23  04:51 32  02:55 30  05:33 27  06:26 23  03:21 22  07:55 29  03:43 15  01:52 15  01:29 10  03:32 20  00:24  4
                                                    02:30     04:20     00:25     01:29     03:32     01:31     02:21     02:15     01:11     02:58     00:53     00:15     00:17     01:00    -00:10   
 26. Juris Pētersons            01:11:29 14:08:00   05:58 22  19:29 23  25:25 24  30:18 24  32:07 23  34:32 23  39:21 23  45:46 24  49:49 24  57:22 25  62:09 25  64:37 26  66:30 26  70:50 26  71:29 26 01:11:29
      251 Mona OK                                   05:58 22  13:31 23  05:56 30  04:53 24  01:49 22  02:25 22  04:49 23  06:25 22  04:03 28  07:33 25  04:47 25  02:28 26  01:53 21  04:20 29  00:39 31
                                                    01:35     04:54     03:25     01:33     00:30     01:01     01:37     02:14     01:53     02:36     01:57     00:51     00:41     01:48     00:05   
 27. Armands Lādēns             01:19:28 13:36:00   09:48 31  24:56 31  38:11 32  42:14 32  44:00 32  45:45 32  50:20 32  55:18 31  58:05 28  65:53 29  70:38 28  72:51 27  74:53 27  78:57 27  79:28 27 01:19:28
      118 Taka TOK                                  09:48 31  15:08 27  13:15 32  04:03 13  01:46 21  01:45 13  04:35 20  04:58 11  02:47 11  07:48 28  04:45 24  02:13 23  02:02 24  04:04 26  00:31 19
                                                    05:25     06:31     10:44     00:43     00:27     00:21     01:23     00:47     00:37     02:51     01:55     00:36     00:50     01:32    -00:03   
 28. Haralds Šillers            01:20:11 13:34:00   07:03 26  23:30 30  27:07 27  33:01 28  35:23 28  37:52 28  43:28 27  51:16 28  55:38 27  64:42 27  70:28 27  73:03 28  75:26 28  79:41 28  80:11 28 01:20:11
      115 Ogre OK                                   07:03 26  16:27 32  03:37 23  05:54 30  02:22 30  02:29 23  05:36 28  07:48 29  04:22 30  09:04 32  05:46 31  02:35 29  02:23 28  04:15 28  00:30 17
                                                    02:40     07:50     01:06     02:34     01:03     01:05     02:24     03:37     02:12     04:07     02:56     00:58     01:11     01:43    -00:04   
 29. Dmitrijs Žarovs            01:22:44 13:20:00   07:05 27  23:05 28  26:38 25  32:30 27  34:50 27  37:38 27  45:18 29  54:09 29  58:22 30  67:11 30  72:56 30  75:43 30  77:45 30  82:17 29  82:44 29 01:22:44
      117 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          07:05 27  16:00 30  03:33 19  05:52 29  02:20 29  02:48 28  07:40 32  08:51 31  04:13 29  08:49 31  05:45 30  02:47 30  02:02 24  04:32 30  00:27 10
                                                    02:42     07:23     01:02     02:32     01:01     01:24     04:28     04:40     02:03     03:52     02:55     01:10     00:50     02:00    -00:07   
 30. Raimonds Krēsliņš          01:23:06 13:48:00   07:48 29  23:05 28  26:54 26  32:05 25  33:56 26  36:39 26  41:54 26  50:52 27  60:04 31  67:16 31  72:12 29  75:17 29  77:15 29  82:27 30  83:06 30 01:23:06
      258 Mona OK                                   07:48 29  15:17 28  03:49 24  05:11 26  01:51 24  02:43 27  05:15 26  08:58 32  09:12 32  07:12 23  04:56 27  03:05 32  01:58 23  05:12 32  00:39 31
                                                    03:25     06:40     01:18     01:51     00:32     01:19     02:03     04:47     07:02     02:15     02:06     01:28     00:46     02:40     00:05   
 31. Krista Strautniece         01:26:13 13:10:00   07:49 30  22:26 26  27:24 28  34:33 29  37:32 29  40:52 30  47:13 30  55:25 32  61:14 32  69:46 32  75:09 31  78:12 31  80:46 31  85:36 31  86:13 31 01:26:13
      142 OK Alnis-JNSC                             07:49 30  14:37 25  04:58 27  07:09 31  02:59 31  03:20 32  06:21 30  08:12 30  05:49 31  08:32 30  05:23 28  03:03 31  02:34 30  04:50 31  00:37 29
                                                    03:26     06:00     02:27     03:49     01:40     01:56     03:09     04:01     03:39     03:35     02:33     01:26     01:22     02:18     00:03   
 32. Andis Skujenieks           01:27:24 13:54:00   06:33 24  22:38 27  28:27 30  36:44 30  38:52 31  41:54 31  47:36 31  54:58 30  58:07 29  65:43 28  78:19 32  80:40 32  82:49 32  86:49 32  87:24 32 01:27:24
      252 Ozons                                     06:33 24  16:05 31  05:49 29  08:17 32  02:08 28  03:02 31  05:42 29  07:22 28  03:09 18  07:36 26  12:36 32  02:21 25  02:09 27  04:00 24  00:35 27
                                                    02:10     07:28     03:18     04:57     00:49     01:38     02:30     03:11     00:59     02:39     09:46     00:44     00:57     01:28     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:58     07:50     02:20     03:20     01:11     01:23     03:12     04:11     02:05     04:42     02:43     01:32     01:09     02:28     00:18   00:42:22

#11 Distance (S21A,S35): 14 KP 6.78 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 65)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 75)   9.( 62)  10.( 64)  11.( 37)  12.( 55)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Godiņa                00:57:12 14:13:00   03:20  4  09:00  4  12:29  5  19:56  3  22:49  3  27:09  3  32:59  3  35:59  3  40:06  2  43:47  2  45:12  1  50:34  1  53:39  1  56:38  1  57:12  1 00:57:12
      158 Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                        03:20  4  05:40  4  03:29 10  07:27  2  02:53  3  04:20  2  05:50  2  03:00  3  04:07  1  03:41  3  01:25  4  05:22  1  03:05  7  02:59  3  00:34  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Smila                00:58:54 14:21:00   03:02  1  08:29  1  10:29  1  17:46  1  20:49  1  25:18  1  31:44  1  35:15  1  41:01  3  44:50  3  46:08  2  52:23  2  55:17  2  58:20  2  58:54  2 00:58:54
      159 Auseklis IK                               03:02  1  05:27  2  02:00  2  07:17  1  03:03  4  04:29  4  06:26  5  03:31  6  05:46 11  03:49  4  01:18  3  06:15  5  02:54  4  03:03  4  00:34  6
                                                   -00:18    -00:13    -01:29    -00:10     00:10     00:09     00:36     00:31     01:39     00:08    -00:07     00:53    -00:11     00:04     00:00   
  3. Ilona Daģe                 01:00:08 13:53:00   03:21  6  08:57  3  10:54  2  19:30  2  22:21  2  26:42  2  32:30  2  35:24  2  39:35  1  43:43  1  48:22  3  53:56  3  56:48  3  59:39  3  60:08  3 01:00:08
       39 OK Alnis-JNSC                             03:21  6  05:36  3  01:57  1  08:36  3  02:51  2  04:21  3  05:48  1  02:54  1  04:11  2  04:08  7  04:39 15  05:34  3  02:52  3  02:51  2  00:29  1
                                                    00:01    -00:04    -01:32     01:09    -00:02     00:01    -00:02    -00:06     00:04     00:27     03:14     00:12    -00:13    -00:08    -00:05   
  4. Aiga Kalniņa               01:00:55 14:23:00   03:17  2  08:36  2  12:35  6  22:57  6  25:37  6  30:16  6  36:38  5  39:34  5  44:30  5  47:59  5  49:15  4  54:41  4  57:35  4  60:22  4  60:55  4 01:00:55
      161 Indv.                                     03:17  2  05:19  1  03:59 13  10:22 10  02:40  1  04:39  7  06:22  4  02:56  2  04:56  5  03:29  1  01:16  2  05:26  2  02:54  4  02:47  1  00:33  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:21     00:30     02:55    -00:13     00:19     00:32    -00:04     00:49    -00:12    -00:09     00:04    -00:11    -00:12    -00:01   
  5. Mārīte Turka               01:03:27 13:51:00   03:20  4  09:03  5  11:59  4  21:38  4  24:42  4  29:01  4  35:03  4  38:12  4  42:41  4  46:39  4  50:51  5  56:58  5  59:49  5  62:54  5  63:27  5 01:03:27
       38 Taka TOK                                  03:20  4  05:43  5  02:56  7  09:39  4  03:04  5  04:19  1  06:02  3  03:09  4  04:29  4  03:58  6  04:12 14  06:07  4  02:51  2  03:05  5  00:33  3
                                                    00:00     00:03    -00:33     02:12     00:11    -00:01     00:12     00:09     00:22     00:17     02:47     00:45    -00:14     00:06    -00:01   
  6. Ilze Skangale              01:08:12 14:17:00   03:19  3  09:38  6  11:58  3  21:48  5  25:03  5  29:38  5  40:37  8  43:57  7  48:22  6  51:59  6  53:35  6  60:53  6  63:56  6  67:26  6  68:12  6 01:08:12
      162 Burkānciems OK                            03:19  3  06:19  7  02:20  3  09:50  5  03:15  6  04:35  5  10:59 14  03:20  5  04:25  3  03:37  2  01:36  6  07:18  9  03:03  6  03:30  7  00:46 12
                                                   -00:01     00:39    -01:09     02:23     00:22     00:15     05:09     00:20     00:18    -00:04     00:11     01:56    -00:02     00:31     00:12   
  7. Eva Haberkorne-Vimba       01:08:58 13:57:00   04:08 10  12:24 11  14:57 10  25:03  8  28:21  8  32:57  8  40:25  7  44:01  8  49:04  8  52:58  7  54:31  7  61:14  7  64:28  7  68:14  7  68:58  7 01:08:58
       32 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:08 10  08:16 14  02:33  5  10:06  7  03:18  7  04:36  6  07:28  8  03:36  7  05:03  6  03:54  5  01:33  5  06:43  7  03:14  8  03:46  9  00:44 11
                                                    00:48     02:36    -00:56     02:39     00:25     00:16     01:38     00:36     00:56     00:13     00:08     01:21     00:09     00:47     00:10   
  8. Liene Jergina              01:11:20 14:05:00   04:04  9  09:56  7  13:48  8  23:49  7  27:35  7  32:41  7  40:04  6  43:55  6  49:00  7  54:16  8  55:56  8  63:09  8  67:05  8  70:43  8  71:20  8 01:11:20
       36 Kāpa OK                                   04:04  9  05:52  6  03:52 12  10:01  6  03:46  9  05:06  9  07:23  7  03:51  9  05:05  7  05:16 14  01:40  9  07:13  8  03:56 13  03:38  8  00:37  8
                                                    00:44     00:12     00:23     02:34     00:53     00:46     01:33     00:51     00:58     01:35     00:15     01:51     00:51     00:39     00:03   
  9. Arta Jakovela              01:13:28 13:49:00   07:04 15  14:08 14  16:32 13  29:39 13  33:10 12  38:15 12  45:06 11  49:22 10  54:49  9  59:03  9  60:12  9  66:41  9  69:30  9  72:55  9  73:28  9 01:13:28
       35 Ozons                                     07:04 15  07:04  9  02:24  4  13:07 13  03:31  8  05:05  8  06:51  6  04:16 10  05:27  8  04:14  8  01:09  1  06:29  6  02:49  1  03:25  6  00:33  3
                                                    03:44     01:24    -01:05     05:40     00:38     00:45     01:01     01:16     01:20     00:33    -00:16     01:07    -00:16     00:26    -00:01   
 10. Antra Skujeniece           01:17:33 13:59:00   03:35  7  11:04  9  14:43  9  25:50  9  30:56 11  36:02 10  45:53 12  49:37 11  55:19 11  59:58 11  61:34 11  69:46 10  73:11 10  77:02 10  77:33 10 01:17:33
       34 Ozons                                     03:35  7  07:29 10  03:39 11  11:07 11  05:06 12  05:06  9  09:51 13  03:44  8  05:42 10  04:39 10  01:36  6  08:12 12  03:25  9  03:51 10  00:31  2
                                                    00:15     01:49     00:10     03:40     02:13     00:46     04:01     00:44     01:35     00:58     00:11     02:50     00:20     00:52    -00:03   
 11. Agita Intsone              01:18:23 14:03:00   04:27 11  11:59 10  16:04 12  26:11 12  30:22  9  35:56  9  43:28  9  47:44  9  55:27 12  60:42 12  62:30 12  70:03 12  73:43 11  77:45 11  78:23 11 01:18:23
       40 Zaļā paparde                              04:27 11  07:32 11  04:05 14  10:07  8  04:11 10  05:34 11  07:32  9  04:16 10  07:43 14  05:15 13  01:48 10  07:33 11  03:40 10  04:02 11  00:38  9
                                                    01:07     01:52     00:36     02:40     01:18     01:14     01:42     01:16     03:36     01:34     00:23     02:11     00:35     01:03     00:04   
 12. Ilze Bāra                  01:19:09 13:55:00   03:51  8  10:36  8  13:26  7  25:58 10  30:47 10  36:25 11  44:07 10  49:40 12  55:09 10  59:24 10  61:03 10  69:55 11  74:03 12  78:27 12  79:09 12 01:19:09
       33 Briksnis SK                               03:51  8  06:45  8  02:50  6  12:32 12  04:49 11  05:38 12  07:42 10  05:33 15  05:29  9  04:15  9  01:39  8  08:52 13  04:08 14  04:24 12  00:42 10
                                                    00:31     01:05    -00:39     05:05     01:56     01:18     01:52     02:33     01:22     00:34     00:14     03:30     01:03     01:25     00:08   
 13. Zane Barkāne               01:22:30 14:07:00   04:42 12  12:45 12  15:49 11  26:01 11  33:43 13  39:33 13  48:41 13  53:04 13  58:59 13  63:44 13  65:44 13  73:11 13  77:04 13  81:38 13  82:30 13 01:22:30
       37 Ogre OK                                   04:42 12  08:03 12  03:04  8  10:12  9  07:42 14  05:50 13  09:08 11  04:23 12  05:55 12  04:45 11  02:00 11  07:27 10  03:53 12  04:34 13  00:52 13
                                                    01:22     02:23    -00:25     02:45     04:49     01:30     03:18     01:23     01:48     01:04     00:35     02:05     00:48     01:35     00:18   
 14. Kristīna Ēce               01:53:44 14:15:00   06:43 14  16:17 15  20:50 15  41:39 14  46:48 14  54:56 14  68:06 14  73:35 14  81:20 14  88:33 14  91:30 14 101:44 14 107:40 14 112:50 14 113:44 14 01:53:44
       52 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          06:43 14  09:34 15  04:33 15  20:49 14  05:09 13  08:08 15  13:10 15  05:29 13  07:45 15  07:13 15  02:57 13  10:14 15  05:56 15  05:10 15  00:54 15
                                                    03:23     03:54     01:04     13:22     02:16     03:48     07:20     02:29     03:38     03:32     01:32     04:52     02:51     02:11     00:20   
 15. Inga Krima                 01:54:13 14:19:00   05:09 13  13:23 13  16:45 14  48:23 15  59:55 15  66:25 15  75:58 15  81:28 15  87:33 15  92:44 15  94:59 15 104:24 15 108:14 15 113:20 15 114:13 15 01:54:13
      157 Ozons                                     05:09 13  08:14 13  03:22  9  31:38 15  11:32 15  06:30 14  09:33 12  05:30 14  06:05 13  05:11 12  02:15 12  09:25 14  03:50 11  05:06 14  00:53 14
                                                    01:49     02:34    -00:07     24:11     08:39     02:10     03:43     02:30     01:58     01:30     00:50     04:03     00:45     02:07     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:02     05:19     01:57     07:17     02:40     04:19     05:48     02:54     04:07     03:29     01:09     05:22     02:49     02:47     00:29   00:53:28

#12 Distance (S21E,V18,V40): 17 KP 10.29 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 62)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.( 60)  16.( 69)  17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Rūdolfs Zērnis             01:06:45 13:03:00   07:03  7  08:34  6  11:41  5  18:06  6  19:24  4  21:45  4  24:45  4  30:09  4  33:30  4  35:15  3  39:02  3  49:51  4  53:54  3  57:01  2  62:49  2  64:10  2  66:27  2  66:45  1 01:06:45
      138 Saldus OK                                 07:03  7  01:31  1  03:07  6  06:25  5  01:18  1  02:21  6  03:00  1  05:24  2  03:21  2  01:45  5  03:47  1  10:49  4  04:03  3  03:07  1  05:48  1  01:21  1  02:17  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ģirts Liniņš               01:06:46 13:33:00   06:20  3  08:09  3  11:06  3  16:44  2  18:15  2  20:17  2  23:23  2  28:51  1  32:25  1  34:03  1  38:11  1  47:29  1  51:31  1  55:38  1  62:28  1  63:55  1  66:25  1  66:46  2 01:06:46
      233 Ozons                                     06:20  3  01:49  6  02:57  2  05:38  1  01:31  3  02:02  2  03:06  5  05:28  3  03:34  3  01:38  4  04:08  3  09:18  1  04:02  2  04:07  7  06:50  6  01:27  2  02:30  3  00:21  2
                                                   -00:43     00:18    -00:10    -00:47     00:13    -00:19     00:06     00:04     00:13    -00:07     00:21    -01:31    -00:01     01:00     01:02     00:06     00:13     00:03   
  3. Oskars Zērnis              01:08:49 13:31:00   06:36  4  08:21  4  11:27  4  17:15  3  19:20  3  21:24  3  24:31  3  29:54  3  33:12  3  35:33  4  40:03  4  49:34  3  53:32  2  57:36  3  64:20  3  65:48  3  68:20  3  68:49  3 01:08:49
      238 Saldus OK                                 06:36  4  01:45  5  03:06  5  05:48  2  02:05 16  02:04  4  03:07  6  05:23  1  03:18  1  02:21 12  04:30  5  09:31  2  03:58  1  04:04  4  06:44  3  01:28  3  02:32  4  00:29  8
                                                   -00:27     00:14    -00:01    -00:37     00:47    -00:17     00:07    -00:01    -00:03     00:36     00:43    -01:18    -00:05     00:57     00:56     00:07     00:15     00:11   
  4. Mikus Puriņš               01:09:43 13:07:00   06:00  1  07:31  1  10:30  1  16:37  1  18:04  1  20:12  1  23:15  1  29:12  2  32:55  2  34:32  2  38:37  2  49:14  2  55:15  4  58:31  4  65:17  4  66:53  4  69:21  4  69:43  4 01:09:43
      134 Auseklis IK                               06:00  1  01:31  1  02:59  3  06:07  3  01:27  2  02:08  5  03:03  2  05:57  7  03:43  4  01:37  3  04:05  2  10:37  3  06:01 10  03:16  2  06:46  5  01:36  6  02:28  2  00:22  3
                                                   -01:03     00:00    -00:08    -00:18     00:09    -00:13     00:03     00:33     00:22    -00:08     00:18    -00:12     01:58     00:09     00:58     00:15     00:11     00:04   
  5. Guntars Mankus             01:13:12 13:37:00   06:55  6  08:39  7  11:43  6  17:51  4  19:33  5  21:59  5  25:48  6  31:44  6  35:31  6  37:17  6  41:40  6  53:11  5  57:36  6  61:32  5  68:16  5  69:58  5  72:43  6  73:12  5 01:13:12
      234 Saldus OK                                 06:55  6  01:44  4  03:04  4  06:08  4  01:42  6  02:26  7  03:49 11  05:56  6  03:47  5  01:46  6  04:23  4  11:31  5  04:25  7  03:56  3  06:44  3  01:42  8  02:45  7  00:29  8
                                                   -00:08     00:13    -00:03    -00:17     00:24     00:05     00:49     00:32     00:26     00:01     00:36     00:42     00:22     00:49     00:56     00:21     00:28     00:11   
  6. Uvis Soika                 01:13:14 13:27:00   06:13  2  08:02  2  10:55  2  18:01  5  20:19  6  22:12  6  25:15  5  30:54  5  34:42  5  36:18  5  41:01  5  53:21  6  57:33  5  61:41  6  68:31  6  70:01  6  72:42  5  73:14  6 01:13:14
      231 Ozons                                     06:13  2  01:49  6  02:53  1  07:06  6  02:18 18  01:53  1  03:03  2  05:39  5  03:48  6  01:36  2  04:43  8  12:20  6  04:12  6  04:08  8  06:50  6  01:30  4  02:41  6  00:32 13
                                                   -00:50     00:18    -00:14     00:41     01:00    -00:28     00:03     00:15     00:27    -00:09     00:56     01:31     00:09     01:01     01:02     00:09     00:24     00:14   
  7. Guntars Polis              01:15:57 13:25:00   06:51  5  08:30  5  12:20  7  19:36  7  22:13  7  24:16  7  27:19  7  32:55  7  36:46  7  38:21  7  43:02  7  55:24  7  59:34  7  63:39  7  70:50  7  72:31  7  75:21  7  75:57  7 01:15:57
       46 Auseklis IK                               06:51  5  01:39  3  03:50 10  07:16  7  02:37 20  02:03  3  03:03  2  05:36  4  03:51  7  01:35  1  04:41  7  12:22  7  04:10  4  04:05  5  07:11  8  01:41  7  02:50  8  00:36 17
                                                   -00:12     00:08     00:43     00:51     01:19    -00:18     00:03     00:12     00:30    -00:10     00:54     01:33     00:07     00:58     01:23     00:20     00:33     00:18   
  8. Andris Kikusts             01:28:54 13:19:00   09:17 17  11:16 15  15:05 13  23:58 13  25:46 13  28:29 12  32:06 11  39:38 12  44:08 12  46:00 10  51:05 10  65:01  9  69:56  9  74:37  9  83:15  8  85:08  8  88:24  8  88:54  8 01:28:54
      236 Indv.                                     09:17 17  01:59  9  03:49  9  08:53 16  01:48  9  02:43 12  03:37  7  07:32 12  04:30 10  01:52  7  05:05  9  13:56 10  04:55  8  04:41  9  08:38 11  01:53  9  03:16 12  00:30 11
                                                    02:14     00:28     00:42     02:28     00:30     00:22     00:37     02:08     01:09     00:07     01:18     03:07     00:52     01:34     02:50     00:32     00:59     00:12   
  9. Ieva Brice                 01:31:03 13:52:00   07:36  8  09:32  8  13:10  8  21:29  9  23:14  9  25:46  9  29:35  9  37:46  9  41:55  8  43:49  8  48:58  8  61:56  8  69:40  8  74:34  8  84:46  9  86:56  9  90:30  9  91:03  9 01:31:03
        9 Saldus OK                                 07:36  8  01:56  8  03:38  7  08:19 13  01:45  8  02:32  9  03:49 11  08:11 16  04:09  8  01:54  9  05:09 10  12:58  9  07:44 18  04:54 11  10:12 17  02:10 12  03:34 15  00:33 14
                                                    00:33     00:25     00:31     01:54     00:27     00:11     00:49     02:47     00:48     00:09     01:22     02:09     03:41     01:47     04:24     00:49     01:17     00:15   
 10. Iveta Brūvere              01:34:06 13:58:00   08:08 10  10:16 10  14:47 10  22:52 10  25:20 11  28:24 11  32:05 10  39:14 11  44:02 11  46:00 10  51:23 11  66:38 10  72:49 10  78:07 10  87:47 10  89:52 10  93:25 10  94:06 10 01:34:06
        8 Ozons                                     08:08 10  02:08 13  04:31 17  08:05 10  02:28 19  03:04 16  03:41  8  07:09  9  04:48 15  01:58 10  05:23 14  15:15 13  06:11 11  05:18 13  09:40 13  02:05 10  03:33 14  00:41 18
                                                    01:05     00:37     01:24     01:40     01:10     00:43     00:41     01:45     01:27     00:13     01:36     04:26     02:08     02:11     03:52     00:44     01:16     00:23   
 11. Dāvis Lapiņš               01:35:03 13:05:00   13:30 23  16:40 21  21:23 21  34:11 21  35:54 21  39:43 21  43:39 20  51:18 20  56:07 20  58:30 19  63:03 18  75:26 17  79:36 15  83:42 14  90:24 13  91:58 11  94:35 11  95:03 11 01:35:03
      136 Taka TOK                                  13:30 23  03:10 18  04:43 19  12:48 22  01:43  7  03:49 21  03:56 14  07:39 13  04:49 16  02:23 13  04:33  6  12:23  8  04:10  4  04:06  6  06:42  2  01:34  5  02:37  5  00:28  5
                                                    06:27     01:39     01:36     06:23     00:25     01:28     00:56     02:15     01:28     00:38     00:46     01:34     00:07     00:59     00:54     00:13     00:20     00:10   
 12. Guntars Sils               01:36:13 13:29:00   07:55  9  09:54  9  13:32  9  20:48  8  22:28  8  25:06  8  28:54  8  37:27  8  43:18  9  46:17 12  51:40 12  70:04 14  75:59 13  81:46 12  90:20 12  92:37 13  95:42 12  96:13 12 01:36:13
      237 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          07:55  9  01:59  9  03:38  7  07:16  7  01:40  5  02:38 10  03:48 10  08:33 17  05:51 20  02:59 20  05:23 14  18:24 21  05:55  9  05:47 16  08:34  9  02:17 17  03:05 10  00:31 12
                                                    00:52     00:28     00:31     00:51     00:22     00:17     00:48     03:09     02:30     01:14     01:36     07:35     01:52     02:40     02:46     00:56     00:48     00:13   
 13. Baiba Ozola                01:37:25 13:55:00   08:27 12  10:34 11  14:58 12  23:12 11  25:18 10  28:07 10  33:08 14  40:28 13  45:03 13  47:04 13  52:16 13  68:26 12  74:57 11  80:25 11  90:17 11  92:33 12  96:42 13  97:25 13 01:37:25
       13 Mona OK                                   08:27 12  02:07 11  04:24 15  08:14 11  02:06 17  02:49 13  05:01 20  07:20 10  04:35 11  02:01 11  05:12 12  16:10 15  06:31 14  05:28 14  09:52 15  02:16 15  04:09 20  00:43 20
                                                    01:24     00:36     01:17     01:49     00:48     00:28     02:01     01:56     01:14     00:16     01:25     05:21     02:28     02:21     04:04     00:55     01:52     00:25   
 14. Ilze Cahrausa              01:39:14 13:43:00   08:45 14  10:58 14  15:45 15  24:03 15  25:59 15  28:29 12  32:37 12  39:13 10  43:55 10  45:48  9  51:02  9  68:23 11  75:53 12  82:26 13  92:27 14  95:20 14  98:45 14  99:14 14 01:39:14
       12 Saldus OK                                 08:45 14  02:13 15  04:47 20  08:18 12  01:56 11  02:30  8  04:08 15  06:36  8  04:42 13  01:53  8  05:14 13  17:21 18  07:30 16  06:33 18  10:01 16  02:53 20  03:25 13  00:29  8
                                                    01:42     00:42     01:40     01:53     00:38     00:09     01:08     01:12     01:21     00:08     01:27     06:32     03:27     03:26     04:13     01:32     01:08     00:11   
 15. Jurijs Narels              01:43:16 13:15:00   08:40 13  10:53 13  15:15 14  24:00 14  25:56 14  29:42 16  33:35 15  41:36 14  46:03 14  48:28 14  54:52 14  72:52 15  79:47 16  84:34 15  95:56 16  98:09 15 102:50 16 103:16 15 01:43:16
       42 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          08:40 13  02:13 15  04:22 14  08:45 14  01:56 11  03:46 20  03:53 13  08:01 15  04:27  9  02:25 15  06:24 19  18:00 19  06:55 15  04:47 10  11:22 19  02:13 14  04:41 21  00:26  4
                                                    01:37     00:42     01:15     02:20     00:38     01:25     00:53     02:37     01:06     00:40     02:37     07:11     02:52     01:40     05:34     00:52     02:24     00:08   
 16. Reinis Nīmanis             01:43:17 13:35:00   08:25 11  10:36 12  14:53 11  23:45 12  25:45 12  29:16 15  34:15 16  43:00 16  48:42 16  51:21 16  57:40 16  73:45 16  80:05 17  87:03 17  95:55 15  98:36 16 102:33 15 103:17 16 01:43:17
      235 Indv.                                     08:25 11  02:11 14  04:17 12  08:52 15  02:00 15  03:31 19  04:59 19  08:45 18  05:42 19  02:39 18  06:19 18  16:05 14  06:20 12  06:58 20  08:52 12  02:41 19  03:57 17  00:44 21
                                                    01:22     00:40     01:10     02:27     00:42     01:10     01:59     03:21     02:21     00:54     02:32     05:16     02:17     03:51     03:04     01:20     01:40     00:26   
 17. Eduards Bura               01:44:01 13:21:00   08:52 15  11:56 17  16:13 17  24:13 16  26:10 16  28:52 14  33:00 13  42:18 15  47:02 15  49:30 15  54:59 15  69:39 13  78:33 14  85:53 16  98:18 17 100:28 17 103:33 17 104:01 17 01:44:01
      239 Auseklis IK                               08:52 15  03:04 17  04:17 12  08:00  9  01:57 13  02:42 11  04:08 15  09:18 20  04:44 14  02:28 16  05:29 16  14:40 11  08:54 20  07:20 21  12:25 20  02:10 12  03:05 10  00:28  5
                                                    01:49     01:33     01:10     01:35     00:39     00:21     01:08     03:54     01:23     00:43     01:42     03:51     04:51     04:13     06:37     00:49     00:48     00:10   
 18. Linda Krūmiņa              01:52:53 13:49:00   10:10 19  13:58 18  18:39 18  28:40 18  31:36 18  34:59 19  39:53 19  49:46 19  55:15 18  58:35 20  65:22 21  81:39 19  89:36 18  94:36 18 105:50 18 108:06 18 112:11 18 112:53 18 01:52:53
       11 Briksnis SK                               10:10 19  03:48 20  04:41 18  10:01 19  02:56 21  03:23 18  04:54 18  09:53 22  05:29 18  03:20 22  06:47 21  16:17 16  07:57 19  05:00 12  11:14 18  02:16 15  04:05 19  00:42 19
                                                    03:07     02:17     01:34     03:36     01:38     01:02     01:54     04:29     02:08     01:35     03:00     05:28     03:54     01:53     05:26     00:55     01:48     00:24   
 19. Nauris Blumbahs            01:53:57 13:11:00   09:45 18  21:23 22  26:15 22  36:12 22  37:45 22  40:45 22  44:29 22  52:15 21  56:50 21  59:18 21  64:29 20  79:43 18  93:32 21  99:48 21 108:25 19 110:33 19 113:29 19 113:57 19 01:53:57
      137 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          09:45 18  11:38 22  04:52 21  09:57 17  01:33  4  03:00 15  03:44  9  07:46 14  04:35 11  02:28 16  05:11 11  15:14 12  13:49 22  06:16 17  08:37 10  02:08 11  02:56  9  00:28  5
                                                    02:42     10:07     01:45     03:32     00:15     00:39     00:44     02:22     01:14     00:43     01:24     04:25     09:46     03:09     02:49     00:47     00:39     00:10   
 20. Aleksandrs Balodis         01:56:57 13:23:00   09:14 16  11:21 16  15:46 16  25:53 17  27:46 17  30:50 17  36:14 17  45:26 17  50:38 17  56:11 17  62:56 17  81:56 20  93:15 20  98:59 20 108:43 20 112:27 20 116:23 20 116:57 20 01:56:57
      232 Taka TOK                                  09:14 16  02:07 11  04:25 16  10:07 20  01:53 10  03:04 16  05:24 21  09:12 19  05:12 17  05:33 23  06:45 20  19:00 22  11:19 21  05:44 15  09:44 14  03:44 22  03:56 16  00:34 15
                                                    02:11     00:36     01:18     03:42     00:35     00:43     02:24     03:48     01:51     03:48     02:58     08:11     07:16     02:37     03:56     02:23     01:39     00:16   
 21. Arnis Zacmanis             01:58:24 13:17:00   12:07 21  15:26 19  19:39 19  29:57 19  31:54 19  34:50 18  39:08 18  46:32 18  55:53 19  58:16 18  63:57 19  82:13 21  89:47 19  97:48 19 111:15 21 113:49 21 117:49 21 118:24 21 01:58:24
      240 Ogre OK                                   12:07 21  03:19 19  04:13 11  10:18 21  01:57 13  02:56 14  04:18 17  07:24 11  09:21 23  02:23 13  05:41 17  18:16 20  07:34 17  08:01 22  13:27 21  02:34 18  04:00 18  00:35 16
                                                    05:04     01:48     01:06     03:53     00:39     00:35     01:18     02:00     06:00     00:38     01:54     07:27     03:31     04:54     07:39     01:13     01:43     00:17   
 22. Līga Ārniece               02:06:21 13:46:00   11:57 20  15:46 20  20:47 20  30:46 20  34:17 20  38:07 20  43:47 21  53:36 22  60:36 22  63:36 22  72:00 22  88:37 22  95:05 22 101:50 22 116:14 22 119:18 22 125:32 22 126:21 22 02:06:21
       10 Ozons                                     11:57 20  03:49 21  05:01 22  09:59 18  03:31 22  03:50 22  05:40 22  09:49 21  07:00 22  03:00 21  08:24 23  16:37 17  06:28 13  06:45 19  14:24 22  03:04 21  06:14 23  00:49 22
                                                    04:54     02:18     01:54     03:34     02:13     01:29     02:40     04:25     03:39     01:15     04:37     05:48     02:25     03:38     08:36     01:43     03:57     00:31   
     Nils Valpuski              DQ       13:09:00   12:13 22  37:47 23                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
      135 Ogre OK                                   12:13 22  25:34 23                                                              06:15 21  02:46 19  07:39 22                                          16:12 23  04:49 22          
                                                    05:10     24:03                                                                 02:54     01:01     03:52                                             14:51     02:32             
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:00     01:31     02:53     05:38     01:18     01:53     03:00     05:23     03:18     01:35     03:47     09:18     03:58     03:07     05:48     01:21     02:17     00:18   01:02:23

#13 Distance (S40,V55): 13 KP 6.05 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 72)   3.( 62)   4.( 56)   5.( 53)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 42)   9.( 74)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 69)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kārlis Magons              00:43:42 13:57:00   04:00  2  05:26  2  06:52  2  07:50  2  09:53  2  14:44  1  16:56  1  18:49  1  22:19  1  25:33  1  33:56  2  40:05  1  43:02  1  43:42  1 00:43:42
      261 Prizma                                    04:00  2  01:26  2  01:26  4  00:58  2  02:03  3  04:51  3  02:12  8  01:53  2  03:30  2  03:14  8  08:23  5  06:09  1  02:57  5  00:40 16
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Lapiņa                00:44:19 14:09:00   04:06  4  05:35  4  06:58  3  07:57  3  09:59  3  15:02  3  16:56  1  19:05  2  22:50  3  25:39  3  34:29  3  40:46  2  43:48  2  44:19  2 00:44:19
       56 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:06  4  01:29  4  01:23  3  00:59  3  02:02  2  05:03  6  01:54  2  02:09 13  03:45  6  02:49  4  08:50  8  06:17  3  03:02  6  00:31  4
                                                    00:06     00:03    -00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:12    -00:18     00:16     00:15    -00:25     00:27     00:08     00:05    -00:09   
  3. Aivars Druvenieks          00:44:23 13:43:00   04:00  2  05:30  3  07:01  4  08:13  4  10:26  4  15:07  4  17:18  4  19:13  4  23:24  4  26:19  4  34:36  4  40:59  3  43:49  3  44:23  3 00:44:23
      262 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:00  2  01:30  5  01:31  7  01:12 12  02:13  7  04:41  2  02:11  6  01:55  4  04:11 12  02:55  5  08:17  2  06:23  4  02:50  3  00:34  8
                                                    00:00     00:04     00:05     00:14     00:10    -00:10    -00:01     00:02     00:41    -00:19    -00:06     00:14    -00:07    -00:06   
  4. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:44:29 13:45:00   04:59 11  06:25  8  07:51  8  08:51  8  10:51  6  15:12  5  17:18  4  20:17  6  24:01  5  26:44  5  35:03  5  41:13  4  44:02  4  44:29  4 00:44:29
      263 Alūksne OK                                04:59 11  01:26  2  01:26  4  01:00  4  02:00  1  04:21  1  02:06  3  02:59 17  03:44  5  02:43  3  08:19  3  06:10  2  02:49  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:59     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:03    -00:30    -00:06     01:06     00:14    -00:31    -00:04     00:01    -00:08    -00:13   
  5. Jānis Turks                00:45:06 13:55:00   03:40  1  05:00  1  06:22  1  07:26  1  09:34  1  14:55  2  17:10  3  19:07  3  22:37  2  25:36  2  33:35  1  41:53  5  44:40  5  45:06  5 00:45:06
      265 Taka TOK                                  03:40  1  01:20  1  01:22  1  01:04  6  02:08  5  05:21  8  02:15 10  01:57  6  03:30  2  02:59  7  07:59  1  08:18 15  02:47  1  00:26  1
                                                   -00:20    -00:06    -00:04     00:06     00:05     00:30     00:03     00:04     00:00    -00:15    -00:24     02:09    -00:10    -00:14   
  6. Imants Čaklis              00:47:45 13:49:00   04:22  7  05:53  6  07:26  5  08:35  5  10:40  5  15:35  6  17:42  6  19:46  5  26:03  7  28:32  6  37:03  6  43:41  6  47:14  6  47:45  6 00:47:45
      259 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:22  7  01:31  7  01:33  8  01:09 11  02:05  4  04:55  4  02:07  4  02:04  8  06:17 15  02:29  1  08:31  6  06:38  6  03:33 10  00:31  4
                                                    00:22     00:05     00:07     00:11     00:02     00:04    -00:05     00:11     02:47    -00:45     00:08     00:29     00:36    -00:09   
  7. Elmārs Antons              00:49:51 13:47:00   04:32  9  10:09 17  11:37 17  12:38 17  15:14 16  20:14 15  22:22 15  24:16 14  27:59 12  30:37  9  38:58  7  45:40  7  49:16  7  49:51  7 00:49:51
      260 Sprīdītis TSK                             04:32  9  05:37 17  01:28  6  01:01  5  02:36 13  05:00  5  02:08  5  01:54  3  03:43  4  02:38  2  08:21  4  06:42  7  03:36 12  00:35 10
                                                    00:32     04:11     00:02     00:03     00:33     00:09    -00:04     00:01     00:13    -00:36    -00:02     00:33     00:39    -00:05   
  8. Uldis Alksnis              00:50:32 13:51:00   04:22  7  06:03  7  07:39  7  08:44  6  11:09  8  16:46  7  19:04  7  21:11  7  25:08  6  28:49  7  39:29  8  46:42  8  49:57  8  50:32  8 00:50:32
       68 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja                   04:22  7  01:41  9  01:36  9  01:05  7  02:25 10  05:37 11  02:18 12  02:07  9  03:57  9  03:41 12  10:40 11  07:13 10  03:15  7  00:35 10
                                                    00:22     00:15     00:10     00:07     00:22     00:46     00:06     00:14     00:27     00:27     02:17     01:04     00:18    -00:05   
  9. Ivars Ansviesulis          00:51:45 13:53:00   05:00 12  06:30  9  08:11  9  09:23  9  11:40  9  17:10  9  19:26  9  21:48  9  26:44  8  30:18  8  40:03  9  47:32  9  51:15  9  51:45  9 00:51:45
       70 Prizma                                    05:00 12  01:30  5  01:41 10  01:12 12  02:17  9  05:30  9  02:16 11  02:22 16  04:56 14  03:34 11  09:45  9  07:29 12  03:43 13  00:30  3
                                                    01:00     00:04     00:15     00:14     00:14     00:39     00:04     00:29     01:26     00:20     01:22     01:20     00:46    -00:10   
 10. Alvita Mirecka             00:52:16 14:05:00   04:12  6  09:21 16  10:43 16  11:40 16  16:30 17  21:40 17  23:33 17  25:14 16  28:39 14  33:47 17  42:28 12  48:54 10  51:45 10  52:16 10 00:52:16
      163 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:12  6  05:09 16  01:22  1  00:57  1  04:50 17  05:10  7  01:53  1  01:41  1  03:25  1  05:08 17  08:41  7  06:26  5  02:51  4  00:31  4
                                                    00:12     03:43    -00:04    -00:01     02:47     00:19    -00:19    -00:12    -00:05     01:54     00:18     00:17    -00:06    -00:09   
 11. Jolanta Bura               00:53:29 14:03:00   04:11  5  05:43  5  07:38  6  08:45  7  11:01  7  16:47  8  19:15  8  21:18  8  28:11 13  32:41 14  42:27 11  49:20 11  52:50 11  53:29 11 00:53:29
      166 Auseklis IK                               04:11  5  01:32  8  01:55 16  01:07  8  02:16  8  05:46 13  02:28 15  02:03  7  06:53 17  04:30 15  09:46 10  06:53  8  03:30  9  00:39 15
                                                    00:11     00:06     00:29     00:09     00:13     00:55     00:16     00:10     03:23     01:16     01:23     00:44     00:33    -00:01   
 12. Ieva Ozoliņa               00:53:32 14:17:00   06:10 16  08:08 14  09:52 14  10:59 14  13:39 13  19:44 14  21:55 13  24:02 13  27:51 11  31:12 10  42:14 10  49:24 12  52:58 12  53:32 12 00:53:32
      164 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          06:10 16  01:58 12  01:44 13  01:07  8  02:40 15  06:05 15  02:11  6  02:07  9  03:49  7  03:21  9  11:02 14  07:10  9  03:34 11  00:34  8
                                                    02:10     00:32     00:18     00:09     00:37     01:14    -00:01     00:14     00:19     00:07     02:39     01:01     00:37    -00:06   
 13. Inta Mihailova             00:55:21 14:07:00   04:48 10  07:30 13  09:11 12  10:18 11  13:59 14  19:31 13  21:51 12  23:46 12  27:41 10  32:34 13  43:14 14  50:52 13  54:45 13  55:21 13 00:55:21
       53 Auseklis IK                               04:48 10  02:42 15  01:41 10  01:07  8  03:41 16  05:32 10  02:20 13  01:55  4  03:55  8  04:53 16  10:40 11  07:38 14  03:53 14  00:36 13
                                                    00:48     01:16     00:15     00:09     01:38     00:41     00:08     00:02     00:25     01:39     02:17     01:29     00:56    -00:04   
 14. Inga Grende                00:56:27 14:13:00   05:06 13  07:11 12  08:58 11  10:20 12  12:48 11  18:39 11  21:09 11  23:30 11  27:40  9  32:02 12  42:44 13  51:24 14  55:52 14  56:27 14 00:56:27
      167 Ozons                                     05:06 13  02:05 14  01:47 14  01:22 16  02:28 11  05:51 14  02:30 16  02:21 15  04:10 11  04:22 14  10:42 13  08:40 16  04:28 16  00:35 10
                                                    01:06     00:39     00:21     00:24     00:25     01:00     00:18     00:28     00:40     01:08     02:19     02:31     01:31    -00:05   
 15. Līga Virbule               00:56:41 14:15:00   05:17 15  07:00 10  08:41 10  09:53 10  12:05 10  17:43 10  19:56 10  22:03 10  28:46 15  31:44 11  44:17 15  51:53 15  55:55 15  56:41 15 00:56:41
       54 Taka TOK                                  05:17 15  01:43 10  01:41 10  01:12 12  02:12  6  05:38 12  02:13  9  02:07  9  06:43 16  02:58  6  12:33 16  07:36 13  04:02 15  00:46 17
                                                    01:17     00:17     00:15     00:14     00:09     00:47     00:01     00:14     03:13    -00:16     04:10     01:27     01:05     00:06   
 16. Miervaldis Bušs            00:57:33 13:59:00   06:36 17  08:23 15  10:14 15  11:34 15  14:02 15  20:57 16  23:20 16  25:36 17  29:43 17  33:09 16  46:17 17  53:31 17  57:00 16  57:33 16 00:57:33
      264 OK Alnis-JNSC                             06:36 17  01:47 11  01:51 15  01:20 15  02:28 11  06:55 17  02:23 14  02:16 14  04:07 10  03:26 10  13:08 17  07:14 11  03:29  8  00:33  7
                                                    02:36     00:21     00:25     00:22     00:25     02:04     00:11     00:23     00:37     00:12     04:45     01:05     00:32    -00:07   
 17. Maira Zērne                00:58:31 14:11:00   05:06 13  07:08 11  09:11 12  10:37 13  13:14 12  19:29 12  22:16 14  24:24 15  28:55 16  32:54 15  44:40 16  53:26 16  57:55 17  58:31 17 00:58:31
      165 Saldus OK                                 05:06 13  02:02 13  02:03 17  01:26 17  02:37 14  06:15 16  02:47 17  02:08 12  04:31 13  03:59 13  11:46 15  08:46 17  04:29 17  00:36 13
                                                    01:06     00:36     00:37     00:28     00:34     01:24     00:35     00:15     01:01     00:45     03:23     02:37     01:32    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:40     01:20     01:22     00:57     02:00     04:21     01:53     01:41     03:25     02:29     07:59     06:09     02:47     00:26   00:40:29

#14 Distance (S50,V65): 13 KP 4.53 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 50)   3.( 62)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 65)   7.( 77)   8.( 53)   9.(102)  10.(101)  11.( 71)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alfrēds Brālītis           00:39:06 14:04:00   03:31  6  05:06  6  06:23  6  09:38  2  13:14  2  15:31  2  20:31  2  22:36  2  26:39  2  29:52  2  31:40  2  34:46  1  38:25  1  39:06  1 00:39:06
      278 Taka TOK                                  03:31  6  01:35 12  01:17  1  03:15  2  03:36  1  02:17  2  05:00  5  02:05  5  04:03  2  03:13  2  01:48  1  03:06  2  03:39  7  00:41  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Zariņa               00:40:06 14:20:00   02:48  1  03:43  1  05:14  1  08:47  1  13:09  1  15:27  1  19:50  1  21:57  1  25:55  1  29:11  1  31:33  1  35:53  2  39:26  2  40:06  2 00:40:06
      177 Ozons                                     02:48  1  00:55  3  01:31  3  03:33  4  04:22 10  02:18  3  04:23  1  02:07  6  03:58  1  03:16  3  02:22  9  04:20 11  03:33  2  00:40  5
                                                   -00:43    -00:40     00:14     00:18     00:46     00:01    -00:37     00:02    -00:05     00:03     00:34     01:14    -00:06    -00:01   
  3. Juris Zvirgzds             00:41:33 13:58:00   03:02  3  04:23  5  06:06  4  09:45  3  13:56  4  16:29  3  21:54  3  23:54  3  28:20  3  31:49  4  34:04  4  37:22  3  40:59  3  41:33  3 00:41:33
      276 Seniors                                   03:02  3  01:21  9  01:43  7  03:39  5  04:11  7  02:33  6  05:25  8  02:00  3  04:26  7  03:29  7  02:15  6  03:18  3  03:37  6  00:34  1
                                                   -00:29    -00:14     00:26     00:24     00:35     00:16     00:25    -00:05     00:23     00:16     00:27     00:12    -00:02    -00:07   
  4. Velga Buša                 00:41:41 14:24:00   03:11  4  04:05  3  05:38  2  10:01  5  13:57  5  16:46  4  22:01  4  24:04  4  28:21  4  31:42  3  33:44  3  37:26  4  41:02  4  41:41  4 00:41:41
      179 Mona OK                                   03:11  4  00:54  1  01:33  4  04:23 10  03:56  4  02:49  9  05:15  6  02:03  4  04:17  3  03:21  5  02:02  3  03:42  7  03:36  3  00:39  3
                                                   -00:20    -00:41     00:16     01:08     00:20     00:32     00:15    -00:02     00:14     00:08     00:14     00:36    -00:03    -00:02   
  5. Jurijs Oļeiņiks            00:41:56 14:00:00   06:28 11  07:22 11  10:42 11  13:35 11  17:16 11  19:24 10  24:08 10  26:03  9  30:27  9  33:34  9  35:26  7  38:24  6  41:19  5  41:56  5 00:41:56
      275 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          06:28 11  00:54  1  03:20 12  02:53  1  03:41  2  02:08  1  04:44  4  01:55  2  04:24  6  03:07  1  01:52  2  02:58  1  02:55  1  00:37  2
                                                    02:57    -00:41     02:03    -00:22     00:05    -00:09    -00:16    -00:10     00:21    -00:06     00:04    -00:08    -00:44    -00:04   
  6. Ivars Brants               00:42:09 14:06:00   02:48  1  03:58  2  06:16  5  09:45  3  13:34  3  17:24  6  22:39  7  24:31  5  28:48  5  32:05  5  34:24  5  37:51  5  41:27  6  42:09  6 00:42:09
      277 OK Alnis-JNSC                             02:48  1  01:10  7  02:18 11  03:29  3  03:49  3  03:50 12  05:15  6  01:52  1  04:17  3  03:17  4  02:19  7  03:27  5  03:36  3  00:42 10
                                                   -00:43    -00:25     01:01     00:14     00:13     01:33     00:15    -00:13     00:14     00:04     00:31     00:21    -00:03     00:01   
  7. Dace Cebule                00:43:30 14:22:00   04:52 10  05:47  9  07:17  8  11:03  7  15:04  7  17:45  7  22:28  6  24:48  7  29:25  7  32:55  6  35:09  6  39:09  7  42:51  7  43:30  7 00:43:30
       67 Ogre OK                                   04:52 10  00:55  3  01:30  2  03:46  6  04:01  5  02:41  8  04:43  3  02:20  9  04:37  9  03:30  8  02:14  5  04:00  8  03:42  8  00:39  3
                                                    01:21    -00:40     00:13     00:31     00:25     00:24    -00:17     00:15     00:34     00:17     00:26     00:54     00:03    -00:02   
  8. Ilze Tāse                  00:43:45 14:12:00   03:19  5  04:22  4  06:01  3  10:14  6  14:25  6  17:04  5  22:39  7  25:00  8  29:34  8  32:59  7  36:01  9  39:27  8  43:03  8  43:45  8 00:43:45
       65 Ogre OK                                   03:19  5  01:03  6  01:39  5  04:13  9  04:11  7  02:39  7  05:35  9  02:21 10  04:34  8  03:25  6  03:02 12  03:26  4  03:36  3  00:42 10
                                                   -00:12    -00:32     00:22     00:58     00:35     00:22     00:35     00:16     00:31     00:12     01:14     00:20    -00:03     00:01   
  9. Silvija Penkule            00:44:11 14:18:00   04:10  7  05:38  8  07:19  9  11:05  8  15:22  9  17:52  9  22:20  5  24:38  6  28:59  6  33:11  8  35:31  8  39:43  9  43:31  9  44:11  9 00:44:11
      182 Saldus OK                                 04:10  7  01:28 11  01:41  6  03:46  6  04:17  9  02:30  4  04:28  2  02:18  8  04:21  5  04:12 10  02:20  8  04:12  9  03:48  9  00:40  5
                                                    00:39    -00:07     00:24     00:31     00:41     00:13    -00:32     00:13     00:18     00:59     00:32     01:06     00:09    -00:01   
 10. Vilis Dubrovskis           00:45:16 14:02:00   04:31  8  05:28  7  07:11  7  11:10  9  15:17  8  17:48  8  23:53  9  26:05 10  30:42 10  34:24 10  36:37 10  40:08 10  44:35 10  45:16 10 00:45:16
      274 Seniors                                   04:31  8  00:57  5  01:43  7  03:59  8  04:07  6  02:31  5  06:05 10  02:12  7  04:37  9  03:42  9  02:13  4  03:31  6  04:27 12  00:41  8
                                                    01:00    -00:38     00:26     00:44     00:31     00:14     01:05     00:07     00:34     00:29     00:25     00:25     00:48     00:00   
 11. Ingūna Leiškalne           00:57:01 14:14:00   04:39  9  05:52 10  07:46 10  12:11 10  17:11 10  20:29 11  31:04 11  33:29 11  41:21 11  45:37 11  48:01 11  52:15 11  56:21 11  57:01 11 00:57:01
      178 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          04:39  9  01:13  8  01:54  9  04:25 11  05:00 11  03:18 10  10:35 12  02:25 11  07:52 12  04:16 11  02:24 10  04:14 10  04:06 10  00:40  5
                                                    01:08    -00:22     00:37     01:10     01:24     01:01     05:35     00:20     03:49     01:03     00:36     01:08     00:27    -00:01   
 12. Inta Andersone             01:01:21 14:10:00   09:03 12  10:24 12  12:25 12  17:08 12  22:20 12  25:47 12  36:10 12  38:44 12  44:25 12  48:54 12  51:42 12  56:09 12  60:30 12  61:21 12 01:01:21
      180 OK Alnis-JNSC                             09:03 12  01:21  9  02:01 10  04:43 12  05:12 12  03:27 11  10:23 11  02:34 12  05:41 11  04:29 12  02:48 11  04:27 12  04:21 11  00:51 12
                                                    05:32    -00:14     00:44     01:28     01:36     01:10     05:23     00:29     01:38     01:16     01:00     01:21     00:42     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:48     00:54     01:17     02:53     03:36     02:08     04:23     01:52     03:58     03:07     01:48     02:58     02:55     00:34   00:35:11

#15 Distance (S55,S60): 11 KP 4.27 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 77)   2.( 58)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 56)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gunta Lebedoka             00:39:43 14:08:00   06:46  4  09:03  2  12:25  2  16:18  1  18:20  1  25:21  1  27:50  1  31:16  1  32:21  1  35:37  1  39:09  1  39:43  1 00:39:43
      183 Prizma                                    06:46  4  02:17  2  03:22  3  03:53  1  02:02  3  07:01  2  02:29  2  03:26  5  01:05  3  03:16  1  03:32  3  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māra Bolšteina             00:41:03 14:12:00   05:09  1  09:03  2  12:24  1  17:17  2  19:15  2  26:26  2  28:48  2  32:22  2  33:26  2  37:00  2  40:24  2  41:03  2 00:41:03
      189 OK Alnis-JNSC                             05:09  1  03:54  9  03:21  2  04:53  4  01:58  2  07:11  3  02:22  1  03:34  6  01:04  1  03:34  6  03:24  1  00:39  4
                                                   -01:37     01:37    -00:01     01:00    -00:04     00:10    -00:07     00:08    -00:01     00:18    -00:08     00:05   
  3. Ligita Grunde              00:42:15 14:04:00   08:06  6  10:19  5  14:28  4  18:26  3  20:35  3  27:34  3  30:05  3  33:19  3  34:34  3  38:01  3  41:38  3  42:15  3 00:42:15
      185 Kāpa OK                                   08:06  6  02:13  1  04:09  5  03:58  2  02:09  5  06:59  1  02:31  3  03:14  4  01:15  7  03:27  4  03:37  4  00:37  2
                                                    01:20    -00:04     00:47     00:05     00:07    -00:02     00:02    -00:12     00:10     00:11     00:05     00:03   
  4. Ruta Kukka                 00:45:55 14:20:00   08:56  8  11:41  7  15:25  6  22:00  5  23:50  5  31:37  5  34:19  5  37:21  4  38:29  4  41:49  4  45:17  4  45:55  4 00:45:55
      188 Kāpa OK                                   08:56  8  02:45  4  03:44  4  06:35  9  01:50  1  07:47  6  02:42  4  03:02  2  01:08  5  03:20  2  03:28  2  00:38  3
                                                    02:10     00:28     00:22     02:42    -00:12     00:46     00:13    -00:24     00:03     00:04    -00:04     00:04   
  5. Rudīte Šterna              00:47:58 14:14:00   05:45  3  10:12  4  14:30  5  20:11  4  22:26  4  30:41  4  33:30  4  37:39  5  38:54  5  43:01  5  47:11  5  47:58  5 00:47:58
      191 Sigulda OK                                05:45  3  04:27 10  04:18  6  05:41  7  02:15  7  08:15  8  02:49  6  04:09  8  01:15  7  04:07  8  04:10  8  00:47  8
                                                   -01:01     02:10     00:56     01:48     00:13     01:14     00:20     00:43     00:10     00:51     00:38     00:13   
  6. Māra Plaude                00:48:01 14:22:00   08:23  7  11:57  8  17:57  8  22:41  6  24:44  6  32:44  7  35:33  6  38:43  6  39:47  6  43:07  6  47:13  6  48:01  6 00:48:01
       73 NSB Liepava                               08:23  7  03:34  7  06:00 10  04:44  3  02:03  4  08:00  7  02:49  6  03:10  3  01:04  1  03:20  2  04:06  7  00:48  9
                                                    01:37     01:17     02:38     00:51     00:01     00:59     00:20    -00:16    -00:01     00:04     00:34     00:14   
  7. Ināra Gipsle               00:48:20 14:02:00   12:54 10  15:14  9  18:33  9  23:42  8  25:58  8  33:25  8  36:07  8  39:06  7  40:12  7  44:04  8  47:41  7  48:20  7 00:48:20
      184 OK KO                                     12:54 10  02:20  3  03:19  1  05:09  6  02:16  8  07:27  4  02:42  4  02:59  1  01:06  4  03:52  7  03:37  4  00:39  4
                                                    06:08     00:03    -00:03     01:16     00:14     00:26     00:13    -00:27     00:01     00:36     00:05     00:05   
  8. Skaidrīte Krastiņa         00:48:44 14:00:00   05:30  2  08:24  1  12:52  3  22:46  7  24:55  7  32:33  6  35:39  7  39:19  8  40:33  8  44:01  7  47:55  8  48:44  8 00:48:44
      186 Indv.                                     05:30  2  02:54  5  04:28  7  09:54 11  02:09  5  07:38  5  03:06  8  03:40  7  01:14  6  03:28  5  03:54  6  00:49 10
                                                   -01:16     00:37     01:06     06:01     00:07     00:37     00:37     00:14     00:09     00:12     00:22     00:15   
  9. Antra Āriņa                01:01:11 14:06:00   07:34  5  11:15  6  16:25  7  26:18  9  29:16  9  39:52  9  44:01  9  48:51  9  50:20  9  55:10  9  60:15  9  61:11  9 01:01:11
      187 individuāli                               07:34  5  03:41  8  05:10  8  09:53 10  02:58 11  10:36 10  04:09 11  04:50 10  01:29  9  04:50 11  05:05  9  00:56 11
                                                    00:48     01:24     01:48     06:00     00:56     03:35     01:40     01:24     00:24     01:34     01:33     00:22   
 10. Ināra Kalniņa              01:03:13 14:16:00   14:28 11  17:34 10  23:29 10  29:22 10  31:54 10  41:17 10  44:58 10  50:23 10  52:31 10  56:44 10  62:27 10  63:13 10 01:03:13
      190 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                          14:28 11  03:06  6  05:55  9  05:53  8  02:32 10  09:23  9  03:41 10  05:25 11  02:08 11  04:13  9  05:43 11  00:46  6
                                                    07:42     00:49     02:33     02:00     00:30     02:22     01:12     01:59     01:03     00:57     02:11     00:12   
 11. Anfiza Kraze               01:16:31 14:18:00   10:26  9  20:36 11  31:03 11  36:01 11  38:19 11  56:36 11  59:53 11  64:17 11  65:48 11  70:26 11  75:45 11  76:31 11 01:16:31
       71 Auseklis IK                               10:26  9  10:10 11  10:27 11  04:58  5  02:18  9  18:17 11  03:17  9  04:24  9  01:31 10  04:38 10  05:19 10  00:46  6
                                                    03:40     07:53     07:05     01:05     00:16     11:16     00:48     00:58     00:26     01:22     01:47     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:09     02:13     03:19     03:53     01:50     06:59     02:22     02:59     01:04     03:16     03:24     00:34   00:37:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/2/2011 7:30:43 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme