ZIG-ZAG 1.kārta

4/2/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES1]
[IES2] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 92)   3.( 98)   4.( 89)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Laima Matisone       00:22:05 16:19:50   04:30  2  10:39  1  13:11  2  19:17  1  20:15  2  22:05  1 00:22:05
       0 x6                        S12            04:30  2  06:09  1  02:32  2  06:06  1  00:58  2  01:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Megija Celmiņa            00:22:08 16:19:49   04:27  1  10:44  2  13:08  1  19:22  2  20:14  1  22:08  2 00:22:08
       0 x7                        S12            04:27  1  06:17  2  02:24  1  06:14  2  00:52  1  01:54  2
                                                 -00:03     00:08    -00:08     00:08    -00:06     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:27     06:09     02:24     06:06     00:52     01:50   00:21:48

V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 92)   3.( 98)   4.( 89)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:22:04 16:19:46   04:24  1  10:45  1  13:02  1  19:10  1  20:08  1  22:04  1 00:22:04
       0                           V12            04:24  1  06:21  1  02:17  1  06:08  1  00:58  1  01:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:24     06:21     02:17     06:08     00:58     01:56   00:22:04

S14 Distance (2): 7 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 93)   3.( 94)   4.( 95)   5.( 92)   6.( 89)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:16:28 16:28:22   05:16  1  05:58  1  06:33  1  07:36  1  09:59  1  15:06  1  15:46  1  16:28  1 00:16:28
      41                           S14            05:16  1  00:42  1  00:35  1  01:03  1  02:23  1  05:07  1  00:40  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:16     00:42     00:35     01:03     02:23     05:07     00:40     00:42   00:16:28

S18 Distance (3): 13 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 91)   3.( 87)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 94)   7.( 96)   8.( 97)   9.( 95)  10.( 92)  11.( 89)  12.( 86)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Beraģe            00:47:33 16:19:43   03:17  1  06:27  1  08:59  1  14:04  1  15:46  1  16:32  1  18:48  1            20:17  1  27:41  1  37:45  1  39:14  1  41:13  1  47:33  1 00:47:33
       9 Valdemārpils              S18            03:17  1  03:10  1  02:32  1  05:05  1  01:42  1  00:46  1  02:16  1                                10:04  1  01:29  1  01:59  1  06:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S40 Distance (3): 13 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 91)   3.( 87)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 94)   7.( 96)   8.( 97)   9.( 95)  10.( 92)  11.( 89)  12.( 86)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:46:39 16:20:34   02:50  1  05:52  1  08:17  1  13:15  1  14:50  1  15:34  1  17:51  1                                                                       00:46:39
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            02:50  1  03:02  1  02:25  1  04:58  1  01:35  1  00:44  1  02:17  1                      07:40  1  09:50  1  01:30  1  02:00  1  06:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S Distance (4): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 91)   2.( 97)   3.( 95)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 94)   7.( 96)   8.( 92)   9.( 87)  10.( 88)  11.( 85)  12.( 90)  13.( 89)  14.( 86)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:24:28 17:30:27   02:32  1  05:02  1  05:57  1  06:47  1  07:31  1  07:52  1  08:45  1  11:01  1  11:29  1  13:53  1  16:13  1  20:15  1  22:05  1  23:12  1  23:58  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:32  1  02:30  1  00:55  1  00:50  1  00:44  1  00:21  3  00:53  4  02:16  5  00:28  2  02:24  1  02:20  1  04:02  1  01:50  1  01:07  6  00:46  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:26:32 17:20:34   02:43  2  05:23  2  07:02  2  08:02  2  09:01  2  09:28  2  10:23  2  12:10  2  12:38  2  15:08  2  17:35  2  22:08  2  24:10  2  24:56  2  25:55  2  26:32  2 00:26:32
      32 OKZK                      S              02:43  2  02:40  2  01:39  4  01:00  4  00:59  6  00:27  6  00:55  6  01:47  1  00:28  2  02:30  2  02:27  2  04:33  3  02:02  2  00:46  1  00:59  4  00:37  3
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:44     00:10     00:15     00:06     00:02    -00:29     00:00     00:06     00:07     00:31     00:12    -00:21     00:13     00:07   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:28:34 17:00:33   02:44  3  07:05  6  08:34  5  09:26  4  10:14  4  10:34  4  11:21  4  13:25  3  14:06  3  16:39  3  19:19  3  24:04  3  26:10  3  26:57  3  28:00  3  28:34  3 00:28:34
      52 Taka                      S              02:44  3  04:21  7  01:29  2  00:52  2  00:48  3  00:20  1  00:47  2  02:04  2  00:41  7  02:33  3  02:40  3  04:45  6  02:06  3  00:47  2  01:03  5  00:34  2
                                                  00:12     01:51     00:34     00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:06    -00:12     00:13     00:09     00:20     00:43     00:16    -00:20     00:17     00:04   
 4. Zane Inovska              00:30:00 16:25:19   02:56  5  06:06  4  08:27  4  09:33  5  10:27  5  10:51  6  11:35  5  13:40  4  14:08  4  16:51  4  19:36  4  24:41  4  27:36  4  28:30  4  29:23  4  30:00  4 00:30:00
       0 Taka                      S              02:56  5  03:10  4  02:21  7  01:06  6  00:54  4  00:24  5  00:44  1  02:05  4  00:28  2  02:43  4  02:45  4  05:05  7  02:55  6  00:54  5  00:53  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:24     00:40     01:26     00:16     00:10     00:03    -00:09    -00:11     00:00     00:19     00:25     01:03     01:05    -00:13     00:07     00:07   
 5. Janeta Turka              00:30:15 16:54:44   03:17  6  06:47  5  08:40  6  09:34  6  10:28  6  10:50  5  11:42  6  13:46  5  14:14  5  17:20  5  20:24  5  25:07  5  27:40  5  28:31  5  29:37  5  30:15  5 00:30:15
       0 Taka                      S              03:17  6  03:30  5  01:53  6  00:54  3  00:54  4  00:22  4  00:52  3  02:04  2  00:28  2  03:06  6  03:04  6  04:43  5  02:33  5  00:51  3  01:06  6  00:38  5
                                                  00:45     01:00     00:58     00:04     00:10     00:01    -00:01    -00:12     00:00     00:42     00:44     00:41     00:43    -00:16     00:20     00:08   
 6. Aiva Baumane              00:33:01 17:14:36   02:55  4  05:53  3  07:26  3  08:32  3  09:19  3  09:39  3  10:33  3  17:50  7  18:13  7  21:15  6  24:03  6  28:20  6  30:39  6  31:30  6  32:23  6  33:01  6 00:33:01
       0 Taka                      S              02:55  4  02:58  3  01:33  3  01:06  6  00:47  2  00:20  1  00:54  5  07:17  8  00:23  1  03:02  5  02:48  5  04:17  2  02:19  4  00:51  3  00:53  2  00:38  5
                                                  00:23     00:28     00:38     00:16     00:03    -00:01     00:01     05:01    -00:05     00:38     00:28     00:15     00:29    -00:16     00:07     00:08   
 7. Ilze Čakle                00:36:11 16:29:16   03:33  7  07:22  7  09:09  7  10:11  7  11:13  7  11:40  7  12:35  7  17:25  6  17:54  6  21:41  7  25:15  7  29:50  7  32:59  7  34:07  7  35:20  7  36:11  7 00:36:11
      39 OKZK                      S              03:33  7  03:49  6  01:47  5  01:02  5  01:02  7  00:27  6  00:55  6  04:50  7  00:29  6  03:47  7  03:34  7  04:35  4  03:09  7  01:08  7  01:13  7  00:51  8
                                                  01:01     01:19     00:52     00:12     00:18     00:06     00:02     02:34     00:01     01:23     01:14     00:33     01:19     00:01     00:27     00:21   
 8. Marta Vilka               00:42:21 16:25:28   03:37  8  09:41  8  12:08  8  13:23  8  14:31  8  15:10  8  16:10  8  19:59  8  20:48  8  25:13  8  29:08  8  34:48  8  38:50  8  40:01  8  41:32  8  42:21  8 00:42:21
       7 Valdemārpils              S              03:37  8  06:04  8  02:27  8  01:15  8  01:08  8  00:39  8  01:00  8  03:49  6  00:49  8  04:25  8  03:55  8  05:40  8  04:02  8  01:11  8  01:31  8  00:49  7
                                                  01:05     03:34     01:32     00:25     00:24     00:18     00:07     01:33     00:21     02:01     01:35     01:38     02:12     00:04     00:45     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     02:30     00:55     00:50     00:44     00:20     00:44     01:47     00:23     02:24     02:20     04:02     01:50     00:46     00:46     00:30   00:23:23

V50 Distance (4): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 91)   2.( 97)   3.( 95)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 94)   7.( 96)   8.( 92)   9.( 87)  10.( 88)  11.( 85)  12.( 90)  13.( 89)  14.( 86)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:25:23 16:58:41   02:38  1  05:10  1  06:51  1  07:45  1  08:33  1  08:50  1  10:03  1  11:34  1  13:01  1  15:31  1  17:54  1  21:24  1  23:23  1  24:04  1  24:50  1  25:23  1 00:25:23
       0 Taka                      V50            02:38  1  02:32  1  01:41  2  00:54  1  00:48  1  00:17  1  01:13  1  01:31  1  01:27  2  02:30  1  02:23  1  03:30  1  01:59  1  00:41  1  00:46  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:31:03 17:16:51   04:18  2  07:34  2  09:07  2  10:11  2  11:01  2  11:26  2  12:43  2  14:50  2  15:21  2  18:29  2  21:40  2  26:02  2  28:27  2  29:23  2  30:20  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            04:18  2  03:16  2  01:33  1  01:04  2  00:50  2  00:25  2  01:17  2  02:07  2  00:31  1  03:08  2  03:11  2  04:22  2  02:25  2  00:56  2  00:57  2  00:43  2
                                                  01:40     00:44    -00:08     00:10     00:02     00:08     00:04     00:36    -00:56     00:38     00:48     00:52     00:26     00:15     00:11     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     02:32     01:33     00:54     00:48     00:17     01:13     01:31     00:31     02:30     02:23     03:30     01:59     00:41     00:46     00:33   00:24:19

V Distance (5): 15 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:24:31 17:31:21   00:57  1  04:06  1  06:23  1  08:20  1  11:39  1  12:55  1  16:32  1  17:47  1  19:08  1  19:21  1  19:58  1  20:29  1  21:32  1  22:36  1  24:06  1  24:31  1 00:24:31
      26 Kamparkalns               V              00:57  1  03:09  1  02:17  1  01:57  1  03:19  1  01:16  1  03:37  1  01:15  1  01:21  1  00:13  1  00:37  2  00:31  2  01:03  5  01:04  1  01:30  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:27:43 16:25:04   01:12  2  04:34  2  07:25  2  09:26  2  13:07  2  14:38  2  18:41  2  20:04  2  21:53  2  22:06  2  22:57  2  23:32  2  24:09  2  25:20  2  27:13  2  27:43  2 00:27:43
       0 OKZK                      V              01:12  2  03:22  2  02:51  4  02:01  2  03:41  3  01:31  3  04:03  2  01:23  2  01:49  2  00:13  1  00:51  4  00:35  4  00:37  1  01:11  4  01:53  4  00:30  3
                                                  00:15     00:13     00:34     00:04     00:22     00:15     00:26     00:08     00:28     00:00     00:14     00:04    -00:26     00:07     00:23     00:05   
 3. Ingus Pētersons           00:28:30 16:44:16   01:19  4  05:18  4  07:52  3  10:05  3  13:44  3  15:12  3  19:28  3  20:53  3  23:01  3  23:17  3  23:59  3  24:33  3  25:11  3  26:19  3  28:02  3  28:30  3 00:28:30
       0 Taka                      V              01:19  4  03:59  4  02:34  2  02:13  3  03:39  2  01:28  2  04:16  4  01:25  4  02:08  4  00:16  3  00:42  3  00:34  3  00:38  2  01:08  3  01:43  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:22     00:50     00:17     00:16     00:20     00:12     00:39     00:10     00:47     00:03     00:05     00:03    -00:25     00:04     00:13     00:03   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:29:13 16:05:54   01:13  3  05:09  3  07:57  4  10:19  4  14:08  4  16:03  4  20:14  4  21:38  4  23:31  4  23:53  4  24:28  4  24:58  4  25:41  4  26:48  4  28:39  4  29:13  4 00:29:13
      33 OKZK                      V              01:13  3  03:56  3  02:48  3  02:22  4  03:49  4  01:55  4  04:11  3  01:24  3  01:53  3  00:22  5  00:35  1  00:30  1  00:43  3  01:07  2  01:51  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:16     00:47     00:31     00:25     00:30     00:39     00:34     00:09     00:32     00:09    -00:02    -00:01    -00:20     00:03     00:21     00:09   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:41:46 16:44:47   01:39  5  07:00  5  10:59  5  14:32  6  20:17  5  22:48  5  29:18  6  31:33  6  34:02  5  34:19  5  35:13  5  36:10  5  37:12  5  38:44  5  41:08  5  41:46  5 00:41:46
      17 Zante                     V              01:39  5  05:21  6  03:59  6  03:33  7  05:45  5  02:31  6  06:30  7  02:15  5  02:29  5  00:17  4  00:54  5  00:57  6  01:02  4  01:32  5  02:24  5  00:38  6
                                                  00:42     02:12     01:42     01:36     02:26     01:15     02:53     01:00     01:08     00:04     00:17     00:26    -00:01     00:28     00:54     00:13   
 6. Jānis Kristinojs          00:45:00 16:16:51   01:57  6  07:26  6  11:24  6  14:26  5  21:23  6  23:26  6  29:06  5  31:22  5  35:14  6  35:42  6  37:30  6  38:05  6  39:48  6  41:39  6  44:25  6  45:00  6 00:45:00
       0 Taka                      V              01:57  6  05:29  7  03:58  5  03:02  5  06:57  6  02:03  5  05:40  5  02:16  6  03:52  7  00:28  7  01:48  7  00:35  4  01:43  6  01:51  6  02:46  6  00:35  5
                                                  01:00     02:20     01:41     01:05     03:38     00:47     02:03     01:01     02:31     00:15     01:11     00:04     00:40     00:47     01:16     00:10   
 7. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:53:04 17:24:43   03:54  7  09:06  7  13:19  7  16:46  7  24:09  7  27:11  7  33:28  7  35:46  7  39:25  7  39:51  7  41:06  7  43:07  7  47:11  7  49:10  7  52:26  7  53:04  7 00:53:04
      25 Talsi                     V              03:54  7  05:12  5  04:13  7  03:27  6  07:23  7  03:02  7  06:17  6  02:18  7  03:39  6  00:26  6  01:15  6  02:01  7  04:04  7  01:59  7  03:16  7  00:38  6
                                                  02:57     02:03     01:56     01:30     04:04     01:46     02:40     01:03     02:18     00:13     00:38     01:30     03:01     00:55     01:46     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     03:09     02:17     01:57     03:19     01:16     03:37     01:15     01:21     00:13     00:35     00:30     00:37     01:04     01:30     00:25   00:24:02

#1 Distance (S12,V12,IES1): 5 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 92)   3.( 98)   4.( 89)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:22:04 16:19:46   04:24  1  10:45  3  13:02  1  19:10  1  20:08  1  22:04  1 00:22:04
       0                           V12            04:24  1  06:21  3  02:17  1  06:08  2  00:58  2  01:56  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Laima Matisone       00:22:05 16:19:50   04:30  3  10:39  1  13:11  3  19:17  2  20:15  3  22:05  2 00:22:05
       0 x6                        S12            04:30  3  06:09  1  02:32  3  06:06  1  00:58  2  01:50  1
                                                  00:06    -00:12     00:15    -00:02     00:00    -00:06   
 3. Megija Celmiņa            00:22:08 16:19:49   04:27  2  10:44  2  13:08  2  19:22  3  20:14  2  22:08  3 00:22:08
       0 x7                        S12            04:27  2  06:17  2  02:24  2  06:14  3  00:52  1  01:54  2
                                                  00:03    -00:04     00:07     00:06    -00:06    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:24     06:09     02:17     06:06     00:52     01:50   00:21:38

#2 Distance (S14,IES2): 7 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 93)   3.( 94)   4.( 95)   5.( 92)   6.( 89)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:16:28 16:28:22   05:16  1  05:58  1  06:33  1  07:36  1  09:59  1  15:06  1  15:46  1  16:28  1 00:16:28
      41                           S14            05:16  1  00:42  1  00:35  1  01:03  1  02:23  1  05:07  1  00:40  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:16     00:42     00:35     01:03     02:23     05:07     00:40     00:42   00:16:28

#3 Distance (S18,S40,V14): 13 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 91)   3.( 87)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 94)   7.( 96)   8.( 97)   9.( 95)  10.( 92)  11.( 89)  12.( 86)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:46:39 16:20:34   02:50  1  05:52  1  08:17  1  13:15  1  14:50  1  15:34  1  17:51  1                                                                       00:46:39
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            02:50  1  03:02  1  02:25  1  04:58  1  01:35  1  00:44  1  02:17  2                      07:40  2  09:50  1  01:30  2  02:00  2  06:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Beraģe            00:47:33 16:19:43   03:17  2  06:27  2  08:59  2  14:04  2  15:46  2  16:32  2  18:48  2            20:17  1  27:41  1  37:45  1  39:14  1  41:13  1  47:33  1 00:47:33
       9 Valdemārpils              S18            03:17  2  03:10  2  02:32  2  05:05  2  01:42  2  00:46  2  02:16  1                                10:04  2  01:29  1  01:59  1  06:20  2
                                                  00:27     00:08     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:02    -00:01                                   00:14    -00:01    -00:01     00:01   

#4 Distance (S,V18,V50,VB): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 91)   2.( 97)   3.( 95)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 94)   7.( 96)   8.( 92)   9.( 87)  10.( 88)  11.( 85)  12.( 90)  13.( 89)  14.( 86)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:24:28 17:30:27   02:32  1  05:02  1  05:57  1  06:47  1  07:31  1  07:52  1  08:45  1  11:01  1  11:29  1  13:53  1  16:13  1  20:15  1  22:05  1  23:12  1  23:58  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:32  1  02:30  1  00:55  1  00:50  1  00:44  1  00:21  4  00:53  4  02:16  7  00:28  2  02:24  1  02:20  1  04:02  2  01:50  1  01:07  8  00:46  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:25:23 16:58:41   02:38  2  05:10  2  06:51  2  07:45  2  08:33  2  08:50  2  10:03  2  11:34  2  13:01  3  15:31  3  17:54  3  21:24  2  23:23  2  24:04  2  24:50  2  25:23  2 00:25:23
       0 Taka                      V50            02:38  2  02:32  2  01:41  6  00:54  3  00:48  3  00:17  1  01:13  9  01:31  1  01:27 10  02:30  2  02:23  2  03:30  1  01:59  2  00:41  1  00:46  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:46     00:04     00:04    -00:04     00:20    -00:45     00:59     00:06     00:03    -00:32     00:09    -00:26     00:00     00:03   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:26:32 17:20:34   02:43  3  05:23  3  07:02  3  08:02  3  09:01  3  09:28  3  10:23  3  12:10  3  12:38  2  15:08  2  17:35  2  22:08  3  24:10  3  24:56  3  25:55  3  26:32  3 00:26:32
      32 OKZK                      S              02:43  3  02:40  3  01:39  5  01:00  5  00:59  8  00:27  8  00:55  6  01:47  2  00:28  2  02:30  2  02:27  3  04:33  5  02:02  3  00:46  2  00:59  6  00:37  4
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:44     00:10     00:15     00:06     00:02    -00:29     00:00     00:06     00:07     00:31     00:12    -00:21     00:13     00:07   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:28:34 17:00:33   02:44  4  07:05  7  08:34  6  09:26  5  10:14  5  10:34  5  11:21  5  13:25  4  14:06  4  16:39  4  19:19  4  24:04  4  26:10  4  26:57  4  28:00  4  28:34  4 00:28:34
      52 Taka                      S              02:44  4  04:21  9  01:29  2  00:52  2  00:48  3  00:20  2  00:47  2  02:04  3  00:41  8  02:33  4  02:40  4  04:45  8  02:06  4  00:47  3  01:03  7  00:34  3
                                                  00:12     01:51     00:34     00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:06    -00:12     00:13     00:09     00:20     00:43     00:16    -00:20     00:17     00:04   
 5. Zane Inovska              00:30:00 16:25:19   02:56  6  06:06  5  08:27  5  09:33  6  10:27  6  10:51  7  11:35  6  13:40  5  14:08  5  16:51  5  19:36  5  24:41  5  27:36  5  28:30  5  29:23  5  30:00  5 00:30:00
       0 Taka                      S              02:56  6  03:10  5  02:21  9  01:06  8  00:54  6  00:24  6  00:44  1  02:05  5  00:28  2  02:43  5  02:45  5  05:05  9  02:55  8  00:54  6  00:53  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:24     00:40     01:26     00:16     00:10     00:03    -00:09    -00:11     00:00     00:19     00:25     01:03     01:05    -00:13     00:07     00:07   
 6. Janeta Turka              00:30:15 16:54:44   03:17  7  06:47  6  08:40  7  09:34  7  10:28  7  10:50  6  11:42  7  13:46  6  14:14  6  17:20  6  20:24  6  25:07  6  27:40  6  28:31  6  29:37  6  30:15  6 00:30:15
       0 Taka                      S              03:17  7  03:30  7  01:53  8  00:54  3  00:54  6  00:22  5  00:52  3  02:04  3  00:28  2  03:06  7  03:04  7  04:43  7  02:33  7  00:51  4  01:06  8  00:38  6
                                                  00:45     01:00     00:58     00:04     00:10     00:01    -00:01    -00:12     00:00     00:42     00:44     00:41     00:43    -00:16     00:20     00:08   
 7. Imants Čaklis             00:31:03 17:16:51   04:18 10  07:34  9  09:07  8  10:11  8  11:01  8  11:26  8  12:43  9  14:50  7  15:21  7  18:29  7  21:40  7  26:02  7  28:27  7  29:23  7  30:20  7  31:03  7 00:31:03
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            04:18 10  03:16  6  01:33  3  01:04  7  00:50  5  00:25  7  01:17 10  02:07  6  00:31  7  03:08  8  03:11  8  04:22  4  02:25  6  00:56  7  00:57  5  00:43  8
                                                  01:46     00:46     00:38     00:14     00:06     00:04     00:24    -00:09     00:03     00:44     00:51     00:20     00:35    -00:11     00:11     00:13   
 8. Aiva Baumane              00:33:01 17:14:36   02:55  5  05:53  4  07:26  4  08:32  4  09:19  4  09:39  4  10:33  4  17:50  9  18:13  9  21:15  8  24:03  8  28:20  8  30:39  8  31:30  8  32:23  8  33:01  8 00:33:01
       0 Taka                      S              02:55  5  02:58  4  01:33  3  01:06  8  00:47  2  00:20  2  00:54  5  07:17 10  00:23  1  03:02  6  02:48  6  04:17  3  02:19  5  00:51  4  00:53  3  00:38  6
                                                  00:23     00:28     00:38     00:16     00:03    -00:01     00:01     05:01    -00:05     00:38     00:28     00:15     00:29    -00:16     00:07     00:08   
 9. Ilze Čakle                00:36:11 16:29:16   03:33  8  07:22  8  09:09  9  10:11  8  11:13  9  11:40  9  12:35  8  17:25  8  17:54  8  21:41  9  25:15  9  29:50  9  32:59  9  34:07  9  35:20  9  36:11  9 00:36:11
      39 OKZK                      S              03:33  8  03:49  8  01:47  7  01:02  6  01:02  9  00:27  8  00:55  6  04:50  9  00:29  6  03:47  9  03:34  9  04:35  6  03:09  9  01:08  9  01:13  9  00:51 10
                                                  01:01     01:19     00:52     00:12     00:18     00:06     00:02     02:34     00:01     01:23     01:14     00:33     01:19     00:01     00:27     00:21   
10. Marta Vilka               00:42:21 16:25:28   03:37  9  09:41 10  12:08 10  13:23 10  14:31 10  15:10 10  16:10 10  19:59 10  20:48 10  25:13 10  29:08 10  34:48 10  38:50 10  40:01 10  41:32 10  42:21 10 00:42:21
       7 Valdemārpils              S              03:37  9  06:04 10  02:27 10  01:15 10  01:08 10  00:39 10  01:00  8  03:49  8  00:49  9  04:25 10  03:55 10  05:40 10  04:02 10  01:11 10  01:31 10  00:49  9
                                                  01:05     03:34     01:32     00:25     00:24     00:18     00:07     01:33     00:21     02:01     01:35     01:38     02:12     00:04     00:45     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     02:30     00:55     00:50     00:44     00:17     00:44     01:31     00:23     02:24     02:20     03:30     01:50     00:41     00:46     00:30   00:22:27

#5 Distance (V): 15 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:24:31 17:31:21   00:57  1  04:06  1  06:23  1  08:20  1  11:39  1  12:55  1  16:32  1  17:47  1  19:08  1  19:21  1  19:58  1  20:29  1  21:32  1  22:36  1  24:06  1  24:31  1 00:24:31
      26 Kamparkalns               V              00:57  1  03:09  1  02:17  1  01:57  1  03:19  1  01:16  1  03:37  1  01:15  1  01:21  1  00:13  1  00:37  2  00:31  2  01:03  5  01:04  1  01:30  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:27:43 16:25:04   01:12  2  04:34  2  07:25  2  09:26  2  13:07  2  14:38  2  18:41  2  20:04  2  21:53  2  22:06  2  22:57  2  23:32  2  24:09  2  25:20  2  27:13  2  27:43  2 00:27:43
       0 OKZK                      V              01:12  2  03:22  2  02:51  4  02:01  2  03:41  3  01:31  3  04:03  2  01:23  2  01:49  2  00:13  1  00:51  4  00:35  4  00:37  1  01:11  4  01:53  4  00:30  3
                                                  00:15     00:13     00:34     00:04     00:22     00:15     00:26     00:08     00:28     00:00     00:14     00:04    -00:26     00:07     00:23     00:05   
 3. Ingus Pētersons           00:28:30 16:44:16   01:19  4  05:18  4  07:52  3  10:05  3  13:44  3  15:12  3  19:28  3  20:53  3  23:01  3  23:17  3  23:59  3  24:33  3  25:11  3  26:19  3  28:02  3  28:30  3 00:28:30
       0 Taka                      V              01:19  4  03:59  4  02:34  2  02:13  3  03:39  2  01:28  2  04:16  4  01:25  4  02:08  4  00:16  3  00:42  3  00:34  3  00:38  2  01:08  3  01:43  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:22     00:50     00:17     00:16     00:20     00:12     00:39     00:10     00:47     00:03     00:05     00:03    -00:25     00:04     00:13     00:03   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:29:13 16:05:54   01:13  3  05:09  3  07:57  4  10:19  4  14:08  4  16:03  4  20:14  4  21:38  4  23:31  4  23:53  4  24:28  4  24:58  4  25:41  4  26:48  4  28:39  4  29:13  4 00:29:13
      33 OKZK                      V              01:13  3  03:56  3  02:48  3  02:22  4  03:49  4  01:55  4  04:11  3  01:24  3  01:53  3  00:22  5  00:35  1  00:30  1  00:43  3  01:07  2  01:51  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:16     00:47     00:31     00:25     00:30     00:39     00:34     00:09     00:32     00:09    -00:02    -00:01    -00:20     00:03     00:21     00:09   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:41:46 16:44:47   01:39  5  07:00  5  10:59  5  14:32  6  20:17  5  22:48  5  29:18  6  31:33  6  34:02  5  34:19  5  35:13  5  36:10  5  37:12  5  38:44  5  41:08  5  41:46  5 00:41:46
      17 Zante                     V              01:39  5  05:21  6  03:59  6  03:33  7  05:45  5  02:31  6  06:30  7  02:15  5  02:29  5  00:17  4  00:54  5  00:57  6  01:02  4  01:32  5  02:24  5  00:38  6
                                                  00:42     02:12     01:42     01:36     02:26     01:15     02:53     01:00     01:08     00:04     00:17     00:26    -00:01     00:28     00:54     00:13   
 6. Jānis Kristinojs          00:45:00 16:16:51   01:57  6  07:26  6  11:24  6  14:26  5  21:23  6  23:26  6  29:06  5  31:22  5  35:14  6  35:42  6  37:30  6  38:05  6  39:48  6  41:39  6  44:25  6  45:00  6 00:45:00
       0 Taka                      V              01:57  6  05:29  7  03:58  5  03:02  5  06:57  6  02:03  5  05:40  5  02:16  6  03:52  7  00:28  7  01:48  7  00:35  4  01:43  6  01:51  6  02:46  6  00:35  5
                                                  01:00     02:20     01:41     01:05     03:38     00:47     02:03     01:01     02:31     00:15     01:11     00:04     00:40     00:47     01:16     00:10   
 7. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:53:04 17:24:43   03:54  7  09:06  7  13:19  7  16:46  7  24:09  7  27:11  7  33:28  7  35:46  7  39:25  7  39:51  7  41:06  7  43:07  7  47:11  7  49:10  7  52:26  7  53:04  7 00:53:04
      25 Talsi                     V              03:54  7  05:12  5  04:13  7  03:27  6  07:23  7  03:02  7  06:17  6  02:18  7  03:39  6  00:26  6  01:15  6  02:01  7  04:04  7  01:59  7  03:16  7  00:38  6
                                                  02:57     02:03     01:56     01:30     04:04     01:46     02:40     01:03     02:18     00:13     00:38     01:30     03:01     00:55     01:46     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     03:09     02:17     01:57     03:19     01:16     03:37     01:15     01:21     00:13     00:35     00:30     00:37     01:04     01:30     00:25   00:24:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4/2/2018 8:22:08 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme