Zig-Zag 11.kārta

7/9/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 12 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Harijs Meiers             01:05:40 17:17:08   04:20  2  07:54  2  17:08  2  20:58  2  24:13  2  33:29  2  39:20  2  41:22  2  50:02  1  53:48  1  58:08  1  64:37  1  65:40  1 01:05:40
      37 OKZK                      V              04:20  2  03:34  2  09:14  3  03:50  2  03:15  2  09:16  2  05:51  2  02:02  5  08:40  2  03:46  1  04:20  1  06:29  2  01:03  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            01:11:41 17:09:58   03:45  1  07:10  1  14:43  1  18:20  1  20:37  1  30:02  1  35:46  1  37:35  1  55:16  2  59:07  2  63:34  2  71:13  2  71:41  2 01:11:41
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              03:45  1  03:25  1  07:33  1  03:37  1  02:17  1  09:25  3  05:44  1  01:49  3  17:41  5  03:51  2  04:27  2  07:39  3  00:28  1
                                                 -00:35    -00:09    -01:41    -00:13    -00:58     00:09    -00:07    -00:13     09:01     00:05     00:07     01:10    -00:35   
 3. Guntars Sils              02:03:06 16:46:49   05:10  4  12:20  4  39:02  5  42:53  4  46:45  4  55:56  4  62:28  4  64:14  4  75:26  4 106:10  3 113:42  3 122:20  3 123:06  3 02:03:06
      45 Dundaga                   V              05:10  4  07:10  4  26:42  6  03:51  3  03:52  4  09:11  1  06:32  3  01:46  2  11:12  3  30:44  4  07:32  4  08:38  4  00:46  2
                                                  00:50     03:36     17:28     00:01     00:37    -00:05     00:41    -00:16     02:32     26:58     03:12     02:09    -00:17   
    Kaspars Videnieks         DQ       17:26:47   06:37  6  18:22  5  38:51  4  59:11  5  65:18  5  80:33  5  92:01  5  93:54  5                                                   DQ
       0 x20                       V              06:37  6  11:45  5  20:29  4  20:20  6  06:07  6  15:15  6  11:28  6  01:53  4                                                  
                                                  02:17     08:11     11:15     16:30     02:52     05:59     05:37    -00:09                                                     
    Andris Leja               DQ       18:11:04   06:20  5                                                                                                                         DQ
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              06:20  5                      04:36  5  03:35  3  10:47  4  07:10  4  01:30  1  08:17  1  04:51  3  05:58  3  06:21  1          
                                                  02:00                         00:46     00:20     01:31     01:19    -00:32    -00:23     01:05     01:38    -00:08             
    Jānis Brauns              DQ       18:25:26   05:08  3  12:09  3  21:21  3  25:39  3  29:33  3  40:43  3  48:39  3  50:59  3  62:31  3                                         DQ
      46 LVM                       V              05:08  3  07:01  3  09:12  2  04:18  4  03:54  5  11:10  5  07:56  5  02:20  6  11:32  4                      09:51  5          
                                                  00:48     03:27    -00:02     00:28     00:39     01:54     02:05     00:18     02:52                         03:22             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:45     03:25     07:33     03:37     02:17     09:11     05:44     01:30     08:17     03:46     04:20     06:21     00:28   01:00:14

S Distance (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:59:11 18:38:38   05:36  1  07:33  1  20:09  1  22:05  1  28:11  1  32:28  1  39:27  1  44:34  1  51:46  1  56:42  1  58:24  1  59:11  1 00:59:11
      52 Taka                      S              05:36  1  01:57  1  12:36  1  01:56  1  06:06  1  04:17  1  06:59  1  05:07  1  07:12  1  04:56  1  01:42  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīna Ēce              02:16:41 16:27:49   07:41  2  11:12  2  37:18  2  41:25  2  70:11  2  77:14  2  96:09  2 112:43  2 125:08  2 132:09  2 135:18  2 136:41  2 02:16:41
      20 Valdemārpils              S              07:41  2  03:31  3  26:06  2  04:07  2  28:46  2  07:03  2  18:55  2  16:34  2  12:25  2  07:01  2  03:09  2  01:23  2
                                                  02:05     01:34     13:30     02:11     22:40     02:46     11:56     11:27     05:13     02:05     01:27     00:36   
    Marta Vilka               DQ       16:22:06   09:38  3  11:49  3  69:40  3                                                                                           DQ
       7 Valdemārpils              S              09:38  3  02:11  2  57:51  3                                                                                          
                                                  04:02     00:14     45:15                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   05:36     01:57     12:36     01:56     06:06     04:17     06:59     05:07     07:12     04:56     01:42     00:47   00:59:11

VB Distance (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:49:05 16:21:32   06:15  1  08:07  1  69:58  3  71:32  3  76:31  3  81:52  3  88:53  3  95:16  3 102:17  1 106:20  1 108:19  1 109:05  1 01:49:05
      74                           VB             06:15  1  01:52  1  61:51  3  01:34  1  04:59  1  05:21  1  07:01  1  06:23  2  07:01  1  04:03  1  01:59  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:53:51 16:46:17   08:32  3  11:07  2  37:43  1  42:42  1  51:57  1  59:14  1  79:04  1  93:54  2 102:24  2 109:50  2 112:48  2 113:51  2 01:53:51
      25 Talsi                     VB             08:32  3  02:35  2  26:36  1  04:59  2  09:15  2  07:17  3  19:50  3  14:50  3  08:30  2  07:26  2  02:58  3  01:03  3
                                                  02:17     00:43    -35:15     03:25     04:16     01:56     12:49     08:27     01:29     03:23     00:59     00:17   
 3. Sandris Kuzmickis         01:55:51 17:04:42   06:24  2  12:49  3  54:41  2  63:07  2  73:03  2  78:59  2  86:58  2  92:41  1 103:57  3 112:07  3 114:51  3 115:51  3 01:55:51
       0 Kuldīga                   VB             06:24  2  06:25  3  41:52  2  08:26  3  09:56  3  05:56  2  07:59  2  05:43  1  11:16  3  08:10  3  02:44  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:09     04:33    -19:59     06:52     04:57     00:35     00:58    -00:40     04:15     04:07     00:45     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:15     01:52     26:36     01:34     04:59     05:21     07:01     05:43     07:01     04:03     01:59     00:46   01:13:10

V50 Distance (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:59:03 18:38:52   06:32  1  08:23  1  19:58  1  21:54  1  27:50  1  32:11  1  38:58  1  44:17  1  51:44  1  56:39  1  58:12  1  59:03  1 00:59:03
      60 Taka                      V50            06:32  1  01:51  1  11:35  1  01:56  1  05:56  1  04:21  1  06:47  1  05:19  1  07:27  1  04:55  1  01:33  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               01:32:23 17:28:18   07:24  2  14:55  2  33:54  2  39:28  2  49:21  2  55:21  2  63:19  2  69:12  2  80:31  2  88:36  2  91:13  2  92:23  2 01:32:23
       4 Lībagi                    V50            07:24  2  07:31  2  18:59  2  05:34  2  09:53  2  06:00  2  07:58  2  05:53  2  11:19  2  08:05  2  02:37  2  01:10  2
                                                  00:52     05:40     07:24     03:38     03:57     01:39     01:11     00:34     03:52     03:10     01:04     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:32     01:51     11:35     01:56     05:56     04:21     06:47     05:19     07:27     04:55     01:33     00:51   00:59:03

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           01:04:02 18:02:39   02:21  1  07:08  1  09:49  1  11:51  1  23:07  1  29:20  1  34:02  1  60:25  1  63:23  1  64:02  1 01:04:02
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:21  1  04:47  1  02:41  1  02:02  1  11:16  1  06:13  1  04:42  1  26:23  1  02:58  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     04:47     02:41     02:02     11:16     06:13     04:42     26:23     02:58     00:39   01:04:02

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             01:29:30 17:10:56   04:56  1  11:24  1  18:50  1  21:18  1  30:44  1  55:07  2  62:45  2  84:12  1  88:05  1  89:30  1 01:29:30
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            04:56  1  06:28  1  07:26  2  02:28  1  09:26  1  24:23  2  07:38  1  21:27  1  03:53  2  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                01:30:03 16:19:55   09:09  2  17:18  2  23:45  2  28:34  2  42:01  2  52:30  1  62:24  1  84:30  2  88:10  2  90:03  2 01:30:03
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            09:09  2  08:09  2  06:27  1  04:49  2  13:27  2  10:29  1  09:54  2  22:06  2  03:40  1  01:53  2
                                                  04:13     01:41    -00:59     02:21     04:01    -13:54     02:16     00:39    -00:13     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:56     06:28     06:27     02:28     09:26     10:29     07:38     21:27     03:40     01:25   01:14:24

S12 Distance (5): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finišs              
    Rūta Meiere               DQ       16:32:05   04:53  1  09:25  1                                                             DQ
      77                           S12            04:53  1  04:32  1                      07:19  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00                                 

V12 Distance (5): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Fēlikss Zariņš            01:16:19 17:47:31   04:24  1  15:20  1  23:28  1  41:05  1  52:12  3  65:36  1  72:54  1  76:19  1 01:16:19
       0 x17                       V12            04:24  1  10:56  3  08:08  3  17:37  1  11:07  3  13:24  1  07:18  1  03:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              01:37:42 16:12:10   13:17  2  16:41  2  24:31  2  45:37  3  51:12  1  89:37  2  96:57  2  97:42  2 01:37:42
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            13:17  2  03:24  1  07:50  2  21:06  3  05:35  1  38:25  3  07:20  3  00:45  1
                                                  08:53    -07:32    -00:18     03:29    -05:32     25:01     00:02    -02:40   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               01:37:51 16:12:09   13:23  3  16:59  3  24:39  3  45:34  2  51:19  2  89:40  3  96:59  3  97:51  3 01:37:51
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            13:23  3  03:36  2  07:40  1  20:55  2  05:45  2  38:21  2  07:19  2  00:52  2
                                                  08:59    -07:20    -00:28     03:18    -05:22     24:57     00:01    -02:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:24     03:24     07:40     17:37     05:35     13:24     07:18     00:45   01:00:07

IES Distance (5): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sanita Leja               01:16:23 17:47:28   04:28  1  15:18  1  23:32  1  41:04  1  52:04  1  65:31  1  73:00  1  76:23  1 01:16:23
       0 x18                       IES            04:28  1  10:50  1  08:14  1  17:32  1  11:00  1  13:27  1  07:29  1  03:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:28     10:50     08:14     17:32     11:00     13:27     07:29     03:23   01:16:23

#1 Distance (V): 12 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Harijs Meiers             01:05:40 17:17:08   04:20  2  07:54  2  17:08  2  20:58  2  24:13  2  33:29  2  39:20  2  41:22  2  50:02  1  53:48  1  58:08  1  64:37  1  65:40  1 01:05:40
      37 OKZK                      V              04:20  2  03:34  2  09:14  3  03:50  2  03:15  2  09:16  2  05:51  2  02:02  5  08:40  2  03:46  1  04:20  1  06:29  2  01:03  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            01:11:41 17:09:58   03:45  1  07:10  1  14:43  1  18:20  1  20:37  1  30:02  1  35:46  1  37:35  1  55:16  2  59:07  2  63:34  2  71:13  2  71:41  2 01:11:41
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              03:45  1  03:25  1  07:33  1  03:37  1  02:17  1  09:25  3  05:44  1  01:49  3  17:41  5  03:51  2  04:27  2  07:39  3  00:28  1
                                                 -00:35    -00:09    -01:41    -00:13    -00:58     00:09    -00:07    -00:13     09:01     00:05     00:07     01:10    -00:35   
 3. Guntars Sils              02:03:06 16:46:49   05:10  4  12:20  4  39:02  5  42:53  4  46:45  4  55:56  4  62:28  4  64:14  4  75:26  4 106:10  3 113:42  3 122:20  3 123:06  3 02:03:06
      45 Dundaga                   V              05:10  4  07:10  4  26:42  6  03:51  3  03:52  4  09:11  1  06:32  3  01:46  2  11:12  3  30:44  4  07:32  4  08:38  4  00:46  2
                                                  00:50     03:36     17:28     00:01     00:37    -00:05     00:41    -00:16     02:32     26:58     03:12     02:09    -00:17   
    Kaspars Videnieks         DQ       17:26:47   06:37  6  18:22  5  38:51  4  59:11  5  65:18  5  80:33  5  92:01  5  93:54  5                                                   DQ
       0 x20                       V              06:37  6  11:45  5  20:29  4  20:20  6  06:07  6  15:15  6  11:28  6  01:53  4                                                  
                                                  02:17     08:11     11:15     16:30     02:52     05:59     05:37    -00:09                                                     
    Andris Leja               DQ       18:11:04   06:20  5                                                                                                                         DQ
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              06:20  5                      04:36  5  03:35  3  10:47  4  07:10  4  01:30  1  08:17  1  04:51  3  05:58  3  06:21  1          
                                                  02:00                         00:46     00:20     01:31     01:19    -00:32    -00:23     01:05     01:38    -00:08             
    Jānis Brauns              DQ       18:25:26   05:08  3  12:09  3  21:21  3  25:39  3  29:33  3  40:43  3  48:39  3  50:59  3  62:31  3                                         DQ
      46 LVM                       V              05:08  3  07:01  3  09:12  2  04:18  4  03:54  5  11:10  5  07:56  5  02:20  6  11:32  4                      09:51  5          
                                                  00:48     03:27    -00:02     00:28     00:39     01:54     02:05     00:18     02:52                         03:22             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:45     03:25     07:33     03:37     02:17     09:11     05:44     01:30     08:17     03:46     04:20     06:21     00:28   01:00:14

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:59:03 18:38:52   06:32  4  08:23  3  19:58  1  21:54  1  27:50  1  32:11  1  38:58  1  44:17  1  51:44  1  56:39  1  58:12  1  59:03  1 00:59:03
      60 Taka                      V50            06:32  4  01:51  1  11:35  1  01:56  2  05:56  2  04:21  2  06:47  1  05:19  2  07:27  3  04:55  2  01:33  1  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:59:11 18:38:38   05:36  1  07:33  1  20:09  2  22:05  2  28:11  2  32:28  2  39:27  2  44:34  2  51:46  2  56:42  2  58:24  2  59:11  2 00:59:11
      52 Taka                      S              05:36  1  01:57  3  12:36  2  01:56  2  06:06  3  04:17  1  06:59  2  05:07  1  07:12  2  04:56  3  01:42  2  00:47  2
                                                 -00:56     00:06     01:01     00:00     00:10    -00:04     00:12    -00:12    -00:15     00:01     00:09    -00:04   
 3. Juris Vilks               01:32:23 17:28:18   07:24  5  14:55  8  33:54  3  39:28  3  49:21  3  55:21  3  63:19  3  69:12  3  80:31  3  88:36  3  91:13  3  92:23  3 01:32:23
       4 Lībagi                    V50            07:24  5  07:31  8  18:59  3  05:34  6  09:53  5  06:00  5  07:58  4  05:53  4  11:19  6  08:05  6  02:37  4  01:10  6
                                                  00:52     05:40     07:24     03:38     03:57     01:39     01:11     00:34     03:52     03:10     01:04     00:19   
 4. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:49:05 16:21:32   06:15  2  08:07  2  69:58  8  71:32  7  76:31  7  81:52  7  88:53  6  95:16  6 102:17  4 106:20  4 108:19  4 109:05  4 01:49:05
      74                           VB             06:15  2  01:52  2  61:51  8  01:34  1  04:59  1  05:21  3  07:01  3  06:23  5  07:01  1  04:03  1  01:59  3  00:46  1
                                                 -00:17     00:01     50:16    -00:22    -00:57     01:00     00:14     01:04    -00:26    -00:52     00:26    -00:05   
 5. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:53:51 16:46:17   08:32  7  11:07  4  37:43  5  42:42  5  51:57  4  59:14  4  79:04  4  93:54  5 102:24  5 109:50  5 112:48  5 113:51  5 01:53:51
      25 Talsi                     VB             08:32  7  02:35  5  26:36  5  04:59  5  09:15  4  07:17  7  19:50  7  14:50  6  08:30  4  07:26  5  02:58  6  01:03  5
                                                  02:00     00:44     15:01     03:03     03:19     02:56     13:03     09:31     01:03     02:31     01:25     00:12   
 6. Sandris Kuzmickis         01:55:51 17:04:42   06:24  3  12:49  7  54:41  6  63:07  6  73:03  6  78:59  6  86:58  5  92:41  4 103:57  6 112:07  6 114:51  6 115:51  6 01:55:51
       0 Kuldīga                   VB             06:24  3  06:25  7  41:52  6  08:26  7  09:56  6  05:56  4  07:59  5  05:43  3  11:16  5  08:10  7  02:44  5  01:00  4
                                                 -00:08     04:34     30:17     06:30     04:00     01:35     01:12     00:24     03:49     03:15     01:11     00:09   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              02:16:41 16:27:49   07:41  6  11:12  5  37:18  4  41:25  4  70:11  5  77:14  5  96:09  7 112:43  7 125:08  7 132:09  7 135:18  7 136:41  7 02:16:41
      20 Valdemārpils              S              07:41  6  03:31  6  26:06  4  04:07  4  28:46  7  07:03  6  18:55  6  16:34  7  12:25  7  07:01  4  03:09  7  01:23  7
                                                  01:09     01:40     14:31     02:11     22:50     02:42     12:08     11:15     04:58     02:06     01:36     00:32   
    Marta Vilka               DQ       16:22:06   09:38  8  11:49  6  69:40  7                                                                                           DQ
       7 Valdemārpils              S              09:38  8  02:11  4  57:51  7                                                                                          
                                                  03:06     00:20     46:16                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   05:36     01:51     11:35     01:34     04:59     04:17     06:47     05:07     07:01     04:03     01:33     00:46   00:55:09

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           01:04:02 18:02:39   02:21  1  07:08  1  09:49  1  11:51  1  23:07  1  29:20  1  34:02  1  60:25  1  63:23  1  64:02  1 01:04:02
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:21  1  04:47  1  02:41  1  02:02  1  11:16  2  06:13  1  04:42  1  26:23  3  02:58  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             01:29:30 17:10:56   04:56  2  11:24  2  18:50  2  21:18  2  30:44  2  55:07  3  62:45  3  84:12  2  88:05  2  89:30  2 01:29:30
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            04:56  2  06:28  2  07:26  3  02:28  2  09:26  1  24:23  3  07:38  2  21:27  1  03:53  3  01:25  2
                                                  02:35     01:41     04:45     00:26    -01:50     18:10     02:56    -04:56     00:55     00:46   
 3. Guna Vilka                01:30:03 16:19:55   09:09  3  17:18  3  23:45  3  28:34  3  42:01  3  52:30  2  62:24  2  84:30  3  88:10  3  90:03  3 01:30:03
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            09:09  3  08:09  3  06:27  2  04:49  3  13:27  3  10:29  2  09:54  3  22:06  2  03:40  2  01:53  3
                                                  06:48     03:22     03:46     02:47     02:11     04:16     05:12    -04:17     00:42     01:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     04:47     02:41     02:02     09:26     06:13     04:42     21:27     02:58     00:39   00:57:16

#5 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Fēlikss Zariņš            01:16:19 17:47:31   04:24  1  15:20  3  23:28  1  41:05  2  52:12  4  65:36  2  72:54  1  76:19  1 01:16:19
       0 x17                       V12            04:24  1  10:56  5  08:08  3  17:37  2  11:07  5  13:24  1  07:18  1  03:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Leja               01:16:23 17:47:28   04:28  2  15:18  2  23:32  2  41:04  1  52:04  3  65:31  1  73:00  2  76:23  2 01:16:23
       0 x18                       IES            04:28  2  10:50  4  08:14  4  17:32  1  11:00  4  13:27  2  07:29  4  03:23  3
                                                  00:04    -00:06     00:06    -00:05    -00:07     00:03     00:11    -00:02   
 3. Austris Leja              01:37:42 16:12:10   13:17  4  16:41  4  24:31  3  45:37  4  51:12  1  89:37  3  96:57  3  97:42  3 01:37:42
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            13:17  4  03:24  1  07:50  2  21:06  5  05:35  1  38:25  4  07:20  3  00:45  1
                                                  08:53    -07:32    -00:18     03:29    -05:32     25:01     00:02    -02:40   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               01:37:51 16:12:09   13:23  5  16:59  5  24:39  4  45:34  3  51:19  2  89:40  4  96:59  4  97:51  4 01:37:51
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            13:23  5  03:36  2  07:40  1  20:55  4  05:45  2  38:21  3  07:19  2  00:52  2
                                                  08:59    -07:20    -00:28     03:18    -05:22     24:57     00:01    -02:33   
    Rūta Meiere               DQ       16:32:05   04:53  3  09:25  1                                                             DQ
      77                           S12            04:53  3  04:32  3                      07:19  3                              
                                                  00:29    -06:24                        -03:48                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   04:24     03:24     07:40     17:32     05:35     13:24     07:18     00:45   01:00:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7/9/2018 10:22:29 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme