Zig-Zag 2.kārta

4/9/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 40)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 34)   6.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Leja              00:36:14 16:07:07   02:46  1  06:32  1  10:02  1  17:53  1  33:29  1  35:53  1  36:14  1 00:36:14
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            02:46  1  03:46  1  03:30  3  07:51  2  15:36  2  02:24  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:36:24 16:07:01   02:49  3  06:44  2  10:22  3  18:01  2  33:37  2  36:04  2  36:24  2 00:36:24
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            02:49  3  03:55  2  03:38  4  07:39  1  15:36  2  02:27  4  00:20  1
                                                  00:03     00:09     00:08    -00:12     00:00     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Krišs Kviesis             00:36:26 16:07:02   02:46  1  06:47  3  10:10  2  18:05  3  33:39  3  36:05  3  36:26  3 00:36:26
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            02:46  1  04:01  3  03:23  1  07:55  4  15:34  1  02:26  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:15    -00:07     00:04    -00:02     00:02     00:00   
 4. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:36:40 16:06:59   02:55  4  07:01  4  10:29  4  18:21  4  34:03  4  36:14  4  36:40  4 00:36:40
      13 Valdemārpils              V12            02:55  4  04:06  4  03:28  2  07:52  3  15:42  4  02:11  1  00:26  4
                                                  00:09     00:20    -00:02     00:01     00:06    -00:13     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     03:46     03:23     07:39     15:34     02:11     00:20   00:35:39

S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 40)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 34)   6.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Emīlija Pētersone         00:33:20 17:19:33   04:09  3  10:20  3  15:18  3  23:52  3  27:55  1  32:44  1  33:20  1 00:33:20
       0 Taka                      S12            04:09  3  06:11  3  04:58  3  08:34  3  04:03  1  04:49  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Megija Celmiņa            00:36:48 16:07:05   02:43  1  06:41  1  10:12  1  17:59  1  33:59  2  36:23  2  36:48  2 00:36:48
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            02:43  1  03:58  2  03:31  2  07:47  2  16:00  2  02:24  2  00:25  1
                                                 -01:26    -02:13    -01:27    -00:47     11:57    -02:25    -00:11   
 3. Līga Laima Matisone       00:36:52 16:07:02   02:49  2  06:46  2  10:16  2  18:01  2  34:03  3  36:23  2  36:52  3 00:36:52
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            02:49  2  03:57  1  03:30  1  07:45  1  16:02  3  02:20  1  00:29  2
                                                 -01:20    -02:14    -01:28    -00:49     11:59    -02:29    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     03:57     03:30     07:45     04:03     02:20     00:25   00:24:43

V14 Distance (2): 8 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:21:31 17:02:20   02:08  1  04:35  1  10:08  3  12:26  2  16:59  2  19:02  1  20:19  1  21:09  1  21:31  1 00:21:31
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:08  1  02:27  1  05:33  3  02:18  2  04:33  2  02:03  1  01:17  2  00:50  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainers Balodis           00:22:51 16:55:41   02:23  2  04:53  2  06:48  1  08:55  1  12:16  1  20:45  2  21:41  2  22:28  2  22:51  2 00:22:51
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:23  2  02:30  2  01:55  1  02:07  1  03:21  1  08:29  3  00:56  1  00:47  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:15     00:03    -03:38    -00:11    -01:12     06:26    -00:21    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:29:31 16:32:05   03:01  3  05:55  3  09:35  2  12:38  3  18:54  3  25:10  3  27:49  3  29:00  3  29:31  3 00:29:31
       0 x10                       V14            03:01  3  02:54  3  03:40  2  03:03  3  06:16  3  06:16  2  02:39  3  01:11  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:53     00:27    -01:53     00:45     01:43     04:13     01:22     00:21     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:08     02:27     01:55     02:07     03:21     02:03     00:56     00:47     00:22   00:16:06

S Distance (3): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 31)  12.( 34)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:46:09 17:11:47   02:19  1  04:04  1  06:20  1  08:10  1  09:46  1  15:09  2  20:23  1  24:03  1  27:22  1  35:45  1  42:03  1  43:45  1  44:53  1  45:46  1  46:09  1 00:46:09
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:19  1  01:45  1  02:16  2  01:50  1  01:36  1  05:23  4  05:14  1  03:40  1  03:19  1  08:23  1  06:18  1  01:42  1  01:08  1  00:53  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:52:15 18:28:42   02:30  2  04:28  2  06:43  2  08:56  2  10:36  2  15:00  1  21:21  2  25:27  2  29:49  2  38:56  2  47:46  2  49:39  2  50:51  2  51:49  2  52:15  2 00:52:15
      52 Taka                      S              02:30  2  01:58  2  02:15  1  02:13  4  01:40  2  04:24  1  06:21  2  04:06  3  04:22  2  09:07  2  08:50  6  01:53  2  01:12  3  00:58  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:11     00:13    -00:01     00:23     00:04    -00:59     01:07     00:26     01:03     00:44     02:32     00:11     00:04     00:05     00:03   
 3. Zane Inovska              00:56:36 18:24:29   02:38  3  05:42  5  08:03  3  10:24  4  12:04  3  17:12  3  25:44  3  29:35  3  34:08  3  43:18  3  52:01  3  53:57  3  55:07  3  56:07  3  56:36  3 00:56:36
       0 Taka                      S              02:38  3  03:04  7  02:21  3  02:21  5  01:40  2  05:08  3  08:32  4  03:51  2  04:33  3  09:10  3  08:43  5  01:56  3  01:10  2  01:00  3  00:29  5
                                                  00:19     01:19     00:05     00:31     00:04    -00:15     03:18     00:11     01:14     00:47     02:25     00:14     00:02     00:07     00:06   
 4. Inese Vārna               01:02:59 16:31:43   03:14  5  05:26  4  08:03  3  10:02  3  12:17  4  19:32  5  28:22  4  32:45  4  37:22  4  49:22  5  57:32  5  60:04  4  61:23  5  62:32  4  62:59  4 01:02:59
      32 OKZK                      S              03:14  5  02:12  4  02:37  5  01:59  2  02:15  5  07:15  6  08:50  5  04:23  4  04:37  4  12:00  5  08:10  2  02:32  4  01:19  5  01:09  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:55     00:27     00:21     00:09     00:39     01:52     03:36     00:43     01:18     03:37     01:52     00:50     00:11     00:16     00:04   
 5. Ilze Čakle                01:03:13 16:41:39   02:47  4  04:51  3  08:03  3  10:42  5  12:56  5  18:36  4  30:07  5  34:30  5  39:22  5  48:51  4  57:17  4  60:10  5  61:22  4  62:43  5  63:13  5 01:03:13
      39 OKZK                      S              02:47  4  02:04  3  03:12  7  02:39  7  02:14  4  05:40  5  11:31  8  04:23  4  04:52  5  09:29  4  08:26  4  02:53  7  01:12  3  01:21  5  00:30  6
                                                  00:28     00:19     00:56     00:49     00:38     00:17     06:17     00:43     01:33     01:06     02:08     01:11     00:04     00:28     00:07   
 6. Ieva Meiere               01:14:05 18:23:11   09:09  8  11:34  8  14:10  8  16:15  8  18:40  8  23:43  6  31:53  6  37:32  6  42:52  6  59:17  6  67:32  6  70:21  6  72:03  6  73:29  6  74:05  6 01:14:05
      36 OKZK                      S              09:09  8  02:25  5  02:36  4  02:05  3  02:25  6  05:03  2  08:10  3  05:39  6  05:20  6  16:25  7  08:15  3  02:49  6  01:42  7  01:26  6  00:36  7
                                                  06:50     00:40     00:20     00:15     00:49    -00:20     02:56     01:59     02:01     08:02     01:57     01:07     00:34     00:33     00:13   
 7. Marta Vilka               01:25:33 16:00:05   03:16  6  06:53  7  10:01  6  13:03  6  16:11  6  26:25  8  36:17  8  42:57  7  49:37  7  66:02  7  79:32  7  82:09  7  83:42  7  85:08  7  85:33  7 01:25:33
       7 Valdemārpils              S              03:16  6  03:37  8  03:08  6  03:02  8  03:08  7  10:14  8  09:52  6  06:40  7  06:40  7  16:25  7  13:30  8  02:37  5  01:33  6  01:26  6  00:25  2
                                                  00:57     01:52     00:52     01:12     01:32     04:51     04:38     03:00     03:21     08:02     07:12     00:55     00:25     00:33     00:02   
 8. Dace Lesiņa               01:28:01 17:02:00   03:43  7  06:35  6  10:32  7  13:08  7  16:17  7  24:42  7  35:46  7  44:29  8  51:27  8  67:49  8  80:01  8  83:50  8  85:36  8  87:15  8  88:01  8 01:28:01
       0 x38                       S              03:43  7  02:52  6  03:57  8  02:36  6  03:09  8  08:25  7  11:04  7  08:43  8  06:58  8  16:22  6  12:12  7  03:49  8  01:46  8  01:39  8  00:46  8
                                                  01:24     01:07     01:41     00:46     01:33     03:02     05:50     05:03     03:39     07:59     05:54     02:07     00:38     00:46     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     01:45     02:15     01:50     01:36     04:24     05:14     03:40     03:19     08:23     06:18     01:42     01:08     00:53     00:23   00:45:09

VB Distance (3): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 31)  12.( 34)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           01:01:22 17:29:05   03:06  2  05:42  1  08:40  1  10:42  1  12:54  1  17:45  1  26:10  1  30:08  1  35:11  1  46:51  1  55:52  1  58:14  1  59:26  1  60:43  1  61:22  1 01:01:22
      54 Taka                      VB             03:06  2  02:36  1  02:58  1  02:02  1  02:12  1  04:51  1  08:25  2  03:58  1  05:03  1  11:40  2  09:01  2  02:22  1  01:12  1  01:17  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Vilks              01:02:09 16:37:59   02:56  1  06:08  2  10:09  2  12:23  2  15:32  2  20:37  2  28:28  2  32:26  2  40:38  2  50:47  2  56:36  2  59:05  2  60:34  2  61:47  2  62:09  2 01:02:09
       0                           VB             02:56  1  03:12  2  04:01  2  02:14  2  03:09  2  05:05  2  07:51  1  03:58  1  08:12  2  10:09  1  05:49  1  02:29  2  01:29  2  01:13  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:10     00:36     01:03     00:12     00:57     00:14    -00:34     00:00     03:09    -01:31    -03:12     00:07     00:17    -00:04    -00:17   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            01:34:42 16:22:36   03:23  3  06:37  3  11:28  3  14:48  3  17:57  3  26:52  3  38:18  3  45:10  3  53:30  3  71:14  3  87:29  3  90:33  3  92:26  3  93:59  3  94:42  3 01:34:42
      21 Talsi                     VB             03:23  3  03:14  3  04:51  3  03:20  3  03:09  2  08:55  3  11:26  3  06:52  3  08:20  3  17:44  3  16:15  3  03:04  3  01:53  3  01:33  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:17     00:38     01:53     01:18     00:57     04:04     03:01     02:54     03:17     06:04     07:14     00:42     00:41     00:16     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     02:36     02:58     02:02     02:12     04:51     07:51     03:58     05:03     10:09     05:49     02:22     01:12     01:13     00:22   00:55:34

V50 Distance (3): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 31)  12.( 34)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:46:43 18:31:54   01:57  2  03:30  1  05:32  1  08:38  4  10:41  4  14:19  2  19:38  1  22:47  1  28:11  1  35:32  1  42:19  1  44:28  1  45:34  1  46:23  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
       0 x44                       V50            01:57  2  01:33  1  02:02  2  03:06  7  02:03  4  03:38  1  05:19  1  03:09  1  05:24  5  07:21  1  06:47  1  02:09  2  01:06  1  00:49  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Neimanis            00:50:04 16:18:15   01:43  1  04:41  4  06:32  2  08:26  2  09:57  1  13:52  1  20:31  2  24:30  2  28:41  2  37:47  2  44:50  2  47:30  2  48:54  2  49:41  2  50:04  2 00:50:04
       0 Talsu biatlona klubs      V50            01:43  1  02:58  8  01:51  1  01:54  3  01:31  1  03:55  2  06:39  2  03:59  2  04:11  1  09:06  2  07:03  2  02:40  5  01:24  6  00:47  1  00:23  2
                                                 -00:14     01:25    -00:11    -01:12    -00:32     00:17     01:20     00:50    -01:13     01:45     00:16     00:31     00:18    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:51:36 17:33:05   02:44  5  04:34  3  06:50  4  08:26  2  10:13  3  14:20  3  21:06  3  25:05  3  29:48  3  39:21  3  46:51  3  48:56  3  50:08  3  51:07  3  51:36  3 00:51:36
      44 Talsu biatlona klubs      V50            02:44  5  01:50  2  02:16  3  01:36  1  01:47  2  04:07  3  06:46  3  03:59  2  04:43  3  09:33  3  07:30  3  02:05  1  01:12  3  00:59  4  00:29  5
                                                  00:47     00:17     00:14    -01:30    -00:16     00:29     01:27     00:50    -00:41     02:12     00:43    -00:04     00:06     00:10     00:09   
 4. Imants Čaklis             01:02:10 16:46:23   02:12  3  04:05  2  06:33  3  08:14  1  10:01  2  14:20  3  25:11  4  34:44  6  39:21  6  49:41  5  57:15  5  59:30  4  60:41  4  61:35  4  62:10  4 01:02:10
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:12  3  01:53  3  02:28  4  01:41  2  01:47  2  04:19  4  10:51  6  09:33  8  04:37  2  10:20  4  07:34  4  02:15  3  01:11  2  00:54  3  00:35  8
                                                  00:15     00:20     00:26    -01:25    -00:16     00:41     05:32     06:24    -00:47     02:59     00:47     00:06     00:05     00:05     00:15   
 5. Juris Vilks               01:02:56 16:53:09   02:58  7  05:55  7  08:48  7  11:06  6  13:28  6  18:36  5  26:28  5  31:12  4  36:37  4  47:47  4  57:00  4  59:33  5  60:51  5  62:24  5  62:56  5 01:02:56
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:58  7  02:57  7  02:53  6  02:18  4  02:22  7  05:08  5  07:52  5  04:44  5  05:25  6  11:10  5  09:13  6  02:33  4  01:18  5  01:33  8  00:32  7
                                                  01:01     01:24     00:51    -00:48     00:19     01:30     02:33     01:35     00:01     03:49     02:26     00:24     00:12     00:44     00:12   
 6. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:05:08 16:50:54   02:18  4  04:47  5  07:39  5  13:27  8  15:37  8  21:07  7  28:48  6  33:30  5  38:56  5  50:06  6  58:52  6  61:41  6  63:10  6  64:42  6  65:08  6 01:05:08
       0 x27                       V50            02:18  4  02:29  5  02:52  5  05:48  8  02:10  5  05:30  6  07:41  4  04:42  4  05:26  7  11:10  5  08:46  5  02:49  6  01:29  7  01:32  7  00:26  3
                                                  00:21     00:56     00:50     02:42     00:07     01:52     02:22     01:33     00:02     03:49     01:59     00:40     00:23     00:43     00:06   
 7. Uldis Rēvalds             01:22:50 16:21:41   02:49  6  05:03  6  08:05  6  10:35  5  13:12  5  19:14  6  30:53  7  38:18  7  43:17  7  56:03  7  76:39  7  79:57  7  81:10  7  82:20  7  82:50  7 01:22:50
      47 LVM                       V50            02:49  6  02:14  4  03:02  7  02:30  5  02:37  8  06:02  7  11:39  7  07:25  7  04:59  4  12:46  7  20:36  8  03:18  8  01:13  4  01:10  5  00:30  6
                                                  00:52     00:41     01:00    -00:36     00:34     02:24     06:20     04:16    -00:25     05:25     13:49     01:09     00:07     00:21     00:10   
 8. Haralds Feldmanis         01:29:08 16:32:04   03:06  8  05:58  8  09:50  8  12:22  7  14:43  7  23:20  8  35:27  8  41:33  8  47:25  8  66:33  8  82:27  8  85:19  8  87:18  8  88:41  8  89:08  8 01:29:08
      55 Ventspils                 V50            03:06  8  02:52  6  03:52  8  02:32  6  02:21  6  08:37  8  12:07  8  06:06  6  05:52  8  19:08  8  15:54  7  02:52  7  01:59  8  01:23  6  00:27  4
                                                  01:09     01:19     01:50    -00:34     00:18     04:59     06:48     02:57     00:28     11:47     09:07     00:43     00:53     00:34     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:33     01:51     01:36     01:31     03:38     05:19     03:09     04:11     07:21     06:47     02:05     01:06     00:47     00:20   00:42:57

V18 Distance (3): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 31)  12.( 34)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Ulvis Krišmanis           01:33:59 16:14:16   02:28  1  05:50  1  08:56  1  14:24  1  17:08  1  22:55  1  31:36  1  38:27  1  43:15  1  79:25  1  88:55  1  91:13  1  92:42  1  93:37  1  93:59  1 01:33:59
       0                           V18            02:28  1  03:22  1  03:06  1  05:28  1  02:44  1  05:47  1  08:41  1  06:51  1  04:48  1  36:10  1  09:30  1  02:18  1  01:29  1  00:55  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     03:22     03:06     05:28     02:44     05:47     08:41     06:51     04:48     36:10     09:30     02:18     01:29     00:55     00:22   01:33:59

S18 Distance (4): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:59:06 16:24:58   03:45  1  07:09  1  09:26  1  22:36  1  25:59  1  30:45  1  33:57  1  47:36  1  52:51  1  56:50  1  58:35  1  59:06  1 00:59:06
      41                           S18            03:45  1  03:24  1  02:17  1  13:10  1  03:23  1  04:46  1  03:12  1  13:39  1  05:15  1  03:59  1  01:45  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:45     03:24     02:17     13:10     03:23     04:46     03:12     13:39     05:15     03:59     01:45     00:31   00:59:06

S40 Distance (4): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:37:17 17:31:09   02:52  1  06:19  1  09:12  2  12:24  1  15:29  1  18:14  1  21:03  1  28:59  1  32:11  1  35:28  1  36:50  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
      43 Talsi                     S40            02:52  1  03:27  3  02:53  4  03:12  1  03:05  2  02:45  2  02:49  1  07:56  1  03:12  1  03:17  1  01:22  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:46:08 16:52:57   03:15  2  06:41  2  09:12  2  13:29  2  17:36  2  21:16  3  24:42  3  33:04  2  39:04  2  43:25  2  45:32  2  46:08  2 00:46:08
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            03:15  2  03:26  2  02:31  3  04:17  3  04:07  3  03:40  3  03:26  4  08:22  2  06:00  3  04:21  3  02:07  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:23    -00:01    -00:22     01:05     01:02     00:55     00:37     00:26     02:48     01:04     00:45     00:09   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:50:23 16:12:00   06:07  4  11:00  4  13:20  4  16:55  4  21:30  4  25:17  4  28:38  4  37:23  4  42:14  3                               00:50:23
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            06:07  4  04:53  4  02:20  2  03:35  2  04:35  4  03:47  4  03:21  3  08:45  3  04:51  2                      00:54  4
                                                  03:15     01:26    -00:33     00:23     01:30     01:02     00:32     00:49     01:39                         00:27   
 4. Rūta Valtere              00:50:41 17:07:12   04:54  3  07:27  3  09:11  1  15:32  3  18:30  3  20:40  2  23:39  2  36:39  3  45:21  4  48:46  3  50:09  3  50:41  3 00:50:41
       0 x29                       S40            04:54  3  02:33  1  01:44  1  06:21  4  02:58  1  02:10  1  02:59  2  13:00  4  08:42  4  03:25  2  01:23  2  00:32  2
                                                  02:02    -00:54    -01:09     03:09    -00:07    -00:35     00:10     05:04     05:30     00:08     00:01     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:52     02:33     01:44     03:12     02:58     02:10     02:49     07:56     03:12     03:17     01:22     00:27   00:34:32

V Distance (5): 15 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:43:25 18:31:29   01:35  1  07:33  7  09:08  7  11:39  6  13:54  6  18:11  4  20:37  4  23:07  4  28:37  1  31:44  1  34:09  1  36:24  1  39:29  1  42:27  1  43:05  1  43:25  1 00:43:25
      50 Taka                      V              01:35  1  05:58  8  01:35  1  02:31  2  02:15  3  04:17  1  02:26  1  02:30  1  05:30  1  03:07  1  02:25  1  02:15  1  03:05  1  02:58  1  00:38  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:45:45 16:19:12   01:41  2  03:30  1  05:29  1  07:52  1  09:53  1  16:29  1  18:57  1  21:56  1  28:53  2  32:15  2  35:02  2  37:26  2  40:46  2  44:37  2  45:22  2  45:45  2 00:45:45
      18 OKZK                      V              01:41  2  01:49  1  01:59  2  02:23  1  02:01  1  06:36  6  02:28  3  02:59  3  06:57  3  03:22  2  02:47  2  02:24  2  03:20  3  03:51  5  00:45  4  00:23  5
                                                  00:06    -04:09     00:24    -00:08    -00:14     02:19     00:02     00:29     01:27     00:15     00:22     00:09     00:15     00:53     00:07     00:03   
 3. Ingus Pētersons           00:48:24 17:38:32   01:46  4  04:00  2  06:10  3  08:47  2  11:22  3  17:02  2  19:28  2  22:37  2  29:38  4  33:27  4  36:54  4  40:16  4  43:32  3  47:19  3  48:03  3  48:24  3 00:48:24
       0 Taka                      V              01:46  4  02:14  3  02:10  5  02:37  3  02:35  6  05:40  3  02:26  1  03:09  4  07:01  5  03:49  5  03:27  6  03:22  4  03:16  2  03:47  4  00:44  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:11    -03:44     00:35     00:06     00:20     01:23     00:00     00:39     01:31     00:42     01:02     01:07     00:11     00:49     00:06     00:01   
 4. Andris Leja               00:49:07 17:16:13   01:59  7  04:06  3  06:07  2  08:48  3  11:05  2  17:08  3  19:48  3  23:03  3  29:16  3  33:17  3  36:36  3  40:07  3  43:40  4  47:55  4  48:45  4  49:07  4 00:49:07
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              01:59  7  02:07  2  02:01  3  02:41  4  02:17  4  06:03  5  02:40  4  03:15  5  06:13  2  04:01  6  03:19  3  03:31  5  03:33  5  04:15  7  00:50  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:24    -03:51     00:26     00:10     00:02     01:46     00:14     00:45     00:43     00:54     00:54     01:16     00:28     01:17     00:12     00:02   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            00:52:03 17:21:36   01:45  3  08:01  9  10:02  8  14:12  8  16:21  8  21:28  6  24:40  6  27:36  6  34:35  6  38:06  6  41:28  6  44:20  5  47:45  5  51:07  5  51:45  5  52:03  5 00:52:03
       0 x35                       V              01:45  3  06:16  9  02:01  3  04:10  7  02:09  2  05:07  2  03:12  5  02:56  2  06:59  4  03:31  3  03:22  5  02:52  3  03:25  4  03:22  2  00:38  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:26     01:39    -00:06     00:50     00:46     00:26     01:29     00:24     00:57     00:37     00:20     00:24     00:00    -00:02   
 6. Harijs Meiers             00:53:03 18:22:41   02:05  8  04:41  6  06:56  6  10:09  5  12:34  4  18:15  5  21:31  5  24:59  5  32:15  5  37:39  5  40:58  5  44:35  6  48:10  6  51:43  6  52:34  6  53:03  6 00:53:03
      37 OKZK                      V              02:05  8  02:36  6  02:15  6  03:13  6  02:25  5  05:41  4  03:16  6  03:28  6  07:16  6  05:24  8  03:19  3  03:37  7  03:35  6  03:33  3  00:51  6  00:29  8
                                                  00:30    -03:22     00:40     00:42     00:10     01:24     00:50     00:58     01:46     02:17     00:54     01:22     00:30     00:35     00:13     00:09   
 7. Jānis Brauns              01:00:37 16:40:24   01:55  6  04:22  4  06:39  5  12:15  7  15:29  7  23:52  7  27:41  7  31:41  7  40:14  7  43:57  7  47:46  7  51:17  7  55:07  7  59:20  7  60:12  7  60:37  7 01:00:37
      46 LVM                       V              01:55  6  02:27  4  02:17  8  05:36  9  03:14  7  08:23  7  03:49  7  04:00  8  08:33  7  03:43  4  03:49  8  03:31  5  03:50  7  04:13  6  00:52  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:20    -03:31     00:42     03:05     00:59     04:06     01:23     01:30     03:03     00:36     01:24     01:16     00:45     01:15     00:14     00:05   
 8. Guntars Sils              01:06:52 17:53:12   01:51  5  04:22  4  06:38  4  09:44  4  13:01  5  24:58  8  28:56  8  32:52  8  42:32  8  47:40  8  51:21  8  55:19  8  60:08  8  64:58  8  66:25  8  66:52  8 01:06:52
      45 Dundaga                   V              01:51  5  02:31  5  02:16  7  03:06  5  03:17  8  11:57  9  03:58  8  03:56  7  09:40  8  05:08  7  03:41  7  03:58  8  04:49  8  04:50  8  01:27  9  00:27  7
                                                  00:16    -03:27     00:41     00:35     01:02     07:40     01:32     01:26     04:10     02:01     01:16     01:43     01:44     01:52     00:49     00:07   
 9. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:51:35 17:05:00   04:15  9  07:55  8  17:35  9  23:04  9  28:11  9  38:16  9  44:02  9  51:11  9  67:19  9  79:28  9  86:19  9  93:20  9 100:53  9 109:56  9 111:04  9 111:35  9 01:51:35
      25 Talsi                     V              04:15  9  03:40  7  09:40  9  05:29  8  05:07  9  10:05  8  05:46  9  07:09  9  16:08  9  12:09  9  06:51  9  07:01  9  07:33  9  09:03  9  01:08  8  00:31  9
                                                  02:40    -02:18     08:05     02:58     02:52     05:48     03:20     04:39     10:38     09:02     04:26     04:46     04:28     06:05     00:30     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     01:49     01:35     02:23     02:01     04:17     02:26     02:30     05:30     03:07     02:25     02:15     03:05     02:58     00:38     00:18   00:38:52

#1 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 40)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 34)   6.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Emīlija Pētersone         00:33:20 17:19:33   04:09  7  10:20  7  15:18  7  23:52  7  27:55  1  32:44  1  33:20  1 00:33:20
       0 Taka                      S12            04:09  7  06:11  7  04:58  7  08:34  7  04:03  1  04:49  7  00:36  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:36:14 16:07:07   02:46  2  06:32  1  10:02  1  17:53  1  33:29  2  35:53  2  36:14  2 00:36:14
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            02:46  2  03:46  1  03:30  3  07:51  4  15:36  3  02:24  3  00:21  2
                                                 -01:23    -02:25    -01:28    -00:43     11:33    -02:25    -00:15   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               00:36:24 16:07:01   02:49  4  06:44  3  10:22  5  18:01  3  33:37  3  36:04  3  36:24  3 00:36:24
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            02:49  4  03:55  2  03:38  6  07:39  1  15:36  3  02:27  6  00:20  1
                                                 -01:20    -02:16    -01:20    -00:55     11:33    -02:22    -00:16   
 4. Krišs Kviesis             00:36:26 16:07:02   02:46  2  06:47  5  10:10  2  18:05  5  33:39  4  36:05  4  36:26  4 00:36:26
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            02:46  2  04:01  5  03:23  1  07:55  6  15:34  2  02:26  5  00:21  2
                                                 -01:23    -02:10    -01:35    -00:39     11:31    -02:23    -00:15   
 5. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:36:40 16:06:59   02:55  6  07:01  6  10:29  6  18:21  6  34:03  6  36:14  5  36:40  5 00:36:40
      13 Valdemārpils              V12            02:55  6  04:06  6  03:28  2  07:52  5  15:42  5  02:11  1  00:26  5
                                                 -01:14    -02:05    -01:30    -00:42     11:39    -02:38    -00:10   
 6. Megija Celmiņa            00:36:48 16:07:05   02:43  1  06:41  2  10:12  3  17:59  2  33:59  5  36:23  6  36:48  6 00:36:48
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            02:43  1  03:58  4  03:31  5  07:47  3  16:00  6  02:24  3  00:25  4
                                                 -01:26    -02:13    -01:27    -00:47     11:57    -02:25    -00:11   
 7. Līga Laima Matisone       00:36:52 16:07:02   02:49  4  06:46  4  10:16  4  18:01  3  34:03  6  36:23  6  36:52  7 00:36:52
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            02:49  4  03:57  3  03:30  3  07:45  2  16:02  7  02:20  2  00:29  6
                                                 -01:20    -02:14    -01:28    -00:49     11:59    -02:29    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     03:46     03:23     07:39     04:03     02:11     00:20   00:24:05

#2 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:21:31 17:02:20   02:08  1  04:35  1  10:08  3  12:26  2  16:59  2  19:02  1  20:19  1  21:09  1  21:31  1 00:21:31
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:08  1  02:27  1  05:33  3  02:18  2  04:33  2  02:03  1  01:17  2  00:50  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainers Balodis           00:22:51 16:55:41   02:23  2  04:53  2  06:48  1  08:55  1  12:16  1  20:45  2  21:41  2  22:28  2  22:51  2 00:22:51
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:23  2  02:30  2  01:55  1  02:07  1  03:21  1  08:29  3  00:56  1  00:47  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:15     00:03    -03:38    -00:11    -01:12     06:26    -00:21    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:29:31 16:32:05   03:01  3  05:55  3  09:35  2  12:38  3  18:54  3  25:10  3  27:49  3  29:00  3  29:31  3 00:29:31
       0 x10                       V14            03:01  3  02:54  3  03:40  2  03:03  3  06:16  3  06:16  2  02:39  3  01:11  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:53     00:27    -01:53     00:45     01:43     04:13     01:22     00:21     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:08     02:27     01:55     02:07     03:21     02:03     00:56     00:47     00:22   00:16:06

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50,V18): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 31)  12.( 34)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:46:09 17:11:47   02:19  5  04:04  2  06:20  2  08:10  1  09:46  1  15:09  6  20:23  2  24:03  2  27:22  1  35:45  2  42:03  1  43:45  1  44:53  1  45:46  1  46:09  1 00:46:09
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:19  5  01:45  2  02:16  4  01:50  3  01:36  2  05:23 11  05:14  1  03:40  2  03:19  1  08:23  2  06:18  2  01:42  1  01:08  2  00:53  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:46:43 18:31:54   01:57  2  03:30  1  05:32  1  08:38  5  10:41  6  14:19  2  19:38  1  22:47  1  28:11  2  35:32  1  42:19  2  44:28  2  45:34  2  46:23  2  46:43  2 00:46:43
       0 x44                       V50            01:57  2  01:33  1  02:02  2  03:06 17  02:03  7  03:38  1  05:19  2  03:09  1  05:24 13  07:21  1  06:47  3  02:09  5  01:06  1  00:49  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:22    -00:12    -00:14     01:16     00:27    -01:45     00:05    -00:31     02:05    -01:02     00:29     00:27    -00:02    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Jānis Neimanis            00:50:04 16:18:15   01:43  1  04:41  6  06:32  3  08:26  3  09:57  2  13:52  1  20:31  3  24:30  3  28:41  3  37:47  3  44:50  3  47:30  3  48:54  3  49:41  3  50:04  3 00:50:04
       0 Talsu biatlona klubs      V50            01:43  1  02:58 15  01:51  1  01:54  4  01:31  1  03:55  2  06:39  4  03:59  6  04:11  2  09:06  3  07:03  4  02:40 13  01:24 12  00:47  1  00:23  4
                                                 -00:36     01:13    -00:25     00:04    -00:05    -01:28     01:25     00:19     00:52     00:43     00:45     00:58     00:16    -00:06     00:00   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:51:36 17:33:05   02:44  9  04:34  5  06:50  6  08:26  3  10:13  4  14:20  3  21:06  4  25:05  4  29:48  4  39:21  5  46:51  4  48:56  4  50:08  4  51:07  4  51:36  4 00:51:36
      44 Talsu biatlona klubs      V50            02:44  9  01:50  3  02:16  4  01:36  1  01:47  5  04:07  3  06:46  5  03:59  6  04:43  7  09:33  7  07:30  5  02:05  4  01:12  5  00:59  7  00:29 11
                                                  00:25     00:05     00:00    -00:14     00:11    -01:16     01:32     00:19     01:24     01:10     01:12     00:23     00:04     00:06     00:06   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:52:15 18:28:42   02:30  7  04:28  4  06:43  5  08:56  6  10:36  5  15:00  5  21:21  5  25:27  5  29:49  5  38:56  4  47:46  5  49:39  5  50:51  5  51:49  5  52:15  5 00:52:15
      52 Taka                      S              02:30  7  01:58  5  02:15  3  02:13  8  01:40  3  04:24  5  06:21  3  04:06  8  04:22  3  09:07  4  08:50 12  01:53  2  01:12  5  00:58  6  00:26  7
                                                  00:11     00:13    -00:01     00:23     00:04    -00:59     01:07     00:26     01:03     00:44     02:32     00:11     00:04     00:05     00:03   
 6. Zane Inovska              00:56:36 18:24:29   02:38  8  05:42 11  08:03  8  10:24  8  12:04  7  17:12  7  25:44  7  29:35  6  34:08  6  43:18  6  52:01  6  53:57  6  55:07  6  56:07  6  56:36  6 00:56:36
       0 Taka                      S              02:38  8  03:04 16  02:21  6  02:21 11  01:40  3  05:08  9  08:32 11  03:51  3  04:33  4  09:10  5  08:43 10  01:56  3  01:10  3  01:00  8  00:29 11
                                                  00:19     01:19     00:05     00:31     00:04    -00:15     03:18     00:11     01:14     00:47     02:25     00:14     00:02     00:07     00:06   
 7. Jānis Pētersons           01:01:22 17:29:05   03:06 14  05:42 11  08:40 12  10:42 10  12:54  9  17:45  8  26:10  8  30:08  7  35:11  7  46:51  7  55:52  7  58:14  7  59:26  7  60:43  7  61:22  7 01:01:22
      54 Taka                      VB             03:06 14  02:36 11  02:58 12  02:02  6  02:12  9  04:51  6  08:25 10  03:58  4  05:03 11  11:40 12  09:01 13  02:22  8  01:12  5  01:17 12  00:39 18
                                                  00:47     00:51     00:42     00:12     00:36    -00:32     03:11     00:18     01:44     03:17     02:43     00:40     00:04     00:24     00:16   
 8. Aivars Vilks              01:02:09 16:37:59   02:56 12  06:08 16  10:09 17  12:23 14  15:32 14  20:37 13  28:28 11  32:26  9  40:38 13  50:47 13  56:36  8  59:05  8  60:34  8  61:47  9  62:09  8 01:02:09
       0                           VB             02:56 12  03:12 17  04:01 19  02:14  9  03:09 18  05:05  8  07:51  7  03:58  4  08:12 19  10:09  8  05:49  1  02:29  9  01:29 13  01:13 11  00:22  2
                                                  00:37     01:27     01:45     00:24     01:33    -00:18     02:37     00:18     04:53     01:46    -00:29     00:47     00:21     00:20    -00:01   
 9. Imants Čaklis             01:02:10 16:46:23   02:12  3  04:05  3  06:33  4  08:14  2  10:01  3  14:20  3  25:11  6  34:44 13  39:21 11  49:41 11  57:15 10  59:30  9  60:41  9  61:35  8  62:10  9 01:02:10
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:12  3  01:53  4  02:28  7  01:41  2  01:47  5  04:19  4  10:51 15  09:33 20  04:37  5  10:20  9  07:34  6  02:15  6  01:11  4  00:54  4  00:35 16
                                                 -00:07     00:08     00:12    -00:09     00:11    -01:04     05:37     05:53     01:18     01:57     01:16     00:33     00:03     00:01     00:12   
10. Juris Vilks               01:02:56 16:53:09   02:58 13  05:55 14  08:48 13  11:06 12  13:28 12  18:36  9  26:28  9  31:12  8  36:37  8  47:47  8  57:00  9  59:33 10  60:51 10  62:24 10  62:56 10 01:02:56
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:58 13  02:57 14  02:53 11  02:18 10  02:22 13  05:08  9  07:52  8  04:44 12  05:25 14  11:10 10  09:13 14  02:33 11  01:18 10  01:33 18  00:32 15
                                                  00:39     01:12     00:37     00:28     00:46    -00:15     02:38     01:04     02:06     02:47     02:55     00:51     00:10     00:40     00:09   
11. Inese Vārna               01:02:59 16:31:43   03:14 16  05:26 10  08:03  8  10:02  7  12:17  8  19:32 12  28:22 10  32:45 10  37:22  9  49:22 10  57:32 12  60:04 11  61:23 12  62:32 11  62:59 11 01:02:59
      32 OKZK                      S              03:14 16  02:12  7  02:37  9  01:59  5  02:15 11  07:15 16  08:50 13  04:23  9  04:37  5  12:00 13  08:10  7  02:32 10  01:19 11  01:09  9  00:27  9
                                                  00:55     00:27     00:21     00:09     00:39     01:52     03:36     00:43     01:18     03:37     01:52     00:50     00:11     00:16     00:04   
12. Ilze Čakle                01:03:13 16:41:39   02:47 10  04:51  8  08:03  8  10:42 10  12:56 10  18:36  9  30:07 13  34:30 12  39:22 12  48:51  9  57:17 11  60:10 12  61:22 11  62:43 12  63:13 12 01:03:13
      39 OKZK                      S              02:47 10  02:04  6  03:12 16  02:39 15  02:14 10  05:40 13  11:31 18  04:23  9  04:52  9  09:29  6  08:26  9  02:53 17  01:12  5  01:21 13  00:30 13
                                                  00:28     00:19     00:56     00:49     00:38     00:17     06:17     00:43     01:33     01:06     02:08     01:11     00:04     00:28     00:07   
13. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:05:08 16:50:54   02:18  4  04:47  7  07:39  7  13:27 17  15:37 15  21:07 14  28:48 12  33:30 11  38:56 10  50:06 12  58:52 13  61:41 13  63:10 13  64:42 13  65:08 13 01:05:08
       0 x27                       V50            02:18  4  02:29 10  02:52 10  05:48 20  02:10  8  05:30 12  07:41  6  04:42 11  05:26 15  11:10 10  08:46 11  02:49 14  01:29 13  01:32 17  00:26  7
                                                 -00:01     00:44     00:36     03:58     00:34     00:07     02:27     01:02     02:07     02:47     02:28     01:07     00:21     00:39     00:03   
14. Ieva Meiere               01:14:05 18:23:11   09:09 20  11:34 20  14:10 20  16:15 20  18:40 20  23:43 17  31:53 16  37:32 14  42:52 14  59:17 15  67:32 14  70:21 14  72:03 14  73:29 14  74:05 14 01:14:05
      36 OKZK                      S              09:09 20  02:25  9  02:36  8  02:05  7  02:25 14  05:03  7  08:10  9  05:39 13  05:20 12  16:25 16  08:15  8  02:49 14  01:42 17  01:26 15  00:36 17
                                                  06:50     00:40     00:20     00:15     00:49    -00:20     02:56     01:59     02:01     08:02     01:57     01:07     00:34     00:33     00:13   
15. Uldis Rēvalds             01:22:50 16:21:41   02:49 11  05:03  9  08:05 11  10:35  9  13:12 11  19:14 11  30:53 14  38:18 15  43:17 16  56:03 14  76:39 15  79:57 15  81:10 15  82:20 15  82:50 15 01:22:50
      47 LVM                       V50            02:49 11  02:14  8  03:02 13  02:30 12  02:37 15  06:02 15  11:39 19  07:25 18  04:59 10  12:46 14  20:36 20  03:18 19  01:13  9  01:10 10  00:30 13
                                                  00:30     00:29     00:46     00:40     01:01     00:39     06:25     03:45     01:40     04:23     14:18     01:36     00:05     00:17     00:07   
16. Marta Vilka               01:25:33 16:00:05   03:16 17  06:53 19  10:01 16  13:03 15  16:11 16  26:25 19  36:17 19  42:57 18  49:37 18  66:02 16  79:32 16  82:09 16  83:42 16  85:08 16  85:33 16 01:25:33
       7 Valdemārpils              S              03:16 17  03:37 20  03:08 15  03:02 16  03:08 17  10:14 20  09:52 14  06:40 15  06:40 17  16:25 16  13:30 17  02:37 12  01:33 16  01:26 15  00:25  6
                                                  00:57     01:52     00:52     01:12     01:32     04:51     04:38     03:00     03:21     08:02     07:12     00:55     00:25     00:33     00:02   
17. Dace Lesiņa               01:28:01 17:02:00   03:43 19  06:35 17  10:32 18  13:08 16  16:17 17  24:42 18  35:46 18  44:29 19  51:27 19  67:49 18  80:01 17  83:50 17  85:36 17  87:15 17  88:01 17 01:28:01
       0 x38                       S              03:43 19  02:52 12  03:57 18  02:36 14  03:09 18  08:25 17  11:04 16  08:43 19  06:58 18  16:22 15  12:12 16  03:49 20  01:46 18  01:39 20  00:46 20
                                                  01:24     01:07     01:41     00:46     01:33     03:02     05:50     05:03     03:39     07:59     05:54     02:07     00:38     00:46     00:23   
18. Haralds Feldmanis         01:29:08 16:32:04   03:06 14  05:58 15  09:50 15  12:22 13  14:43 13  23:20 16  35:27 17  41:33 17  47:25 17  66:33 17  82:27 18  85:19 18  87:18 18  88:41 18  89:08 18 01:29:08
      55 Ventspils                 V50            03:06 14  02:52 12  03:52 17  02:32 13  02:21 12  08:37 18  12:07 20  06:06 14  05:52 16  19:08 19  15:54 18  02:52 16  01:59 20  01:23 14  00:27  9
                                                  00:47     01:07     01:36     00:42     00:45     03:14     06:53     02:26     02:33     10:45     09:36     01:10     00:51     00:30     00:04   
19. Ulvis Krišmanis           01:33:59 16:14:16   02:28  6  05:50 13  08:56 14  14:24 18  17:08 18  22:55 15  31:36 15  38:27 16  43:15 15  79:25 20  88:55 20  91:13 20  92:42 20  93:37 19  93:59 19 01:33:59
       0                           V18            02:28  6  03:22 19  03:06 14  05:28 19  02:44 16  05:47 14  08:41 12  06:51 16  04:48  8  36:10 20  09:30 15  02:18  7  01:29 13  00:55  5  00:22  2
                                                  00:09     01:37     00:50     03:38     01:08     00:24     03:27     03:11     01:29     27:47     03:12     00:36     00:21     00:02    -00:01   
20. Juris Kačoreks            01:34:42 16:22:36   03:23 18  06:37 18  11:28 19  14:48 19  17:57 19  26:52 20  38:18 20  45:10 20  53:30 20  71:14 19  87:29 19  90:33 19  92:26 19  93:59 20  94:42 20 01:34:42
      21 Talsi                     VB             03:23 18  03:14 18  04:51 20  03:20 18  03:09 18  08:55 19  11:26 17  06:52 17  08:20 20  17:44 18  16:15 19  03:04 18  01:53 19  01:33 18  00:43 19
                                                  01:04     01:29     02:35     01:30     01:33     03:32     06:12     03:12     05:01     09:21     09:57     01:22     00:45     00:40     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:33     01:51     01:36     01:31     03:38     05:14     03:09     03:19     07:21     05:49     01:42     01:06     00:47     00:20   00:40:39

#4 Distance (S18,S40,SB): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:37:17 17:31:09   02:52  1  06:19  1  09:12  2  12:24  1  15:29  1  18:14  1  21:03  1  28:59  1  32:11  1  35:28  1  36:50  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
      43 Talsi                     S40            02:52  1  03:27  4  02:53  5  03:12  1  03:05  2  02:45  2  02:49  1  07:56  1  03:12  1  03:17  1  01:22  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:46:08 16:52:57   03:15  2  06:41  2  09:12  2  13:29  2  17:36  2  21:16  3  24:42  3  33:04  2  39:04  2  43:25  2  45:32  2  46:08  2 00:46:08
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            03:15  2  03:26  3  02:31  4  04:17  3  04:07  4  03:40  3  03:26  5  08:22  2  06:00  4  04:21  4  02:07  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:23    -00:01    -00:22     01:05     01:02     00:55     00:37     00:26     02:48     01:04     00:45     00:09   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:50:23 16:12:00   06:07  5  11:00  5  13:20  5  16:55  4  21:30  4  25:17  4  28:38  4  37:23  4  42:14  3                               00:50:23
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            06:07  5  04:53  5  02:20  3  03:35  2  04:35  5  03:47  4  03:21  4  08:45  3  04:51  2                      00:54  5
                                                  03:15     01:26    -00:33     00:23     01:30     01:02     00:32     00:49     01:39                         00:27   
 4. Rūta Valtere              00:50:41 17:07:12   04:54  4  07:27  4  09:11  1  15:32  3  18:30  3  20:40  2  23:39  2  36:39  3  45:21  4  48:46  3  50:09  3  50:41  3 00:50:41
       0 x29                       S40            04:54  4  02:33  1  01:44  1  06:21  4  02:58  1  02:10  1  02:59  2  13:00  4  08:42  5  03:25  2  01:23  2  00:32  3
                                                  02:02    -00:54    -01:09     03:09    -00:07    -00:35     00:10     05:04     05:30     00:08     00:01     00:05   
 5. Kristīne Čakle            00:59:06 16:24:58   03:45  3  07:09  3  09:26  4  22:36  5  25:59  5  30:45  5  33:57  5  47:36  5  52:51  5  56:50  4  58:35  4  59:06  4 00:59:06
      41                           S18            03:45  3  03:24  2  02:17  2  13:10  5  03:23  3  04:46  5  03:12  3  13:39  5  05:15  3  03:59  3  01:45  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:53    -00:03    -00:36     09:58     00:18     02:01     00:23     05:43     02:03     00:42     00:23     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:52     02:33     01:44     03:12     02:58     02:10     02:49     07:56     03:12     03:17     01:22     00:27   00:34:32

#5 Distance (V): 15 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:43:25 18:31:29   01:35  1  07:33  7  09:08  7  11:39  6  13:54  6  18:11  4  20:37  4  23:07  4  28:37  1  31:44  1  34:09  1  36:24  1  39:29  1  42:27  1  43:05  1  43:25  1 00:43:25
      50 Taka                      V              01:35  1  05:58  8  01:35  1  02:31  2  02:15  3  04:17  1  02:26  1  02:30  1  05:30  1  03:07  1  02:25  1  02:15  1  03:05  1  02:58  1  00:38  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:45:45 16:19:12   01:41  2  03:30  1  05:29  1  07:52  1  09:53  1  16:29  1  18:57  1  21:56  1  28:53  2  32:15  2  35:02  2  37:26  2  40:46  2  44:37  2  45:22  2  45:45  2 00:45:45
      18 OKZK                      V              01:41  2  01:49  1  01:59  2  02:23  1  02:01  1  06:36  6  02:28  3  02:59  3  06:57  3  03:22  2  02:47  2  02:24  2  03:20  3  03:51  5  00:45  4  00:23  5
                                                  00:06    -04:09     00:24    -00:08    -00:14     02:19     00:02     00:29     01:27     00:15     00:22     00:09     00:15     00:53     00:07     00:03   
 3. Ingus Pētersons           00:48:24 17:38:32   01:46  4  04:00  2  06:10  3  08:47  2  11:22  3  17:02  2  19:28  2  22:37  2  29:38  4  33:27  4  36:54  4  40:16  4  43:32  3  47:19  3  48:03  3  48:24  3 00:48:24
       0 Taka                      V              01:46  4  02:14  3  02:10  5  02:37  3  02:35  6  05:40  3  02:26  1  03:09  4  07:01  5  03:49  5  03:27  6  03:22  4  03:16  2  03:47  4  00:44  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:11    -03:44     00:35     00:06     00:20     01:23     00:00     00:39     01:31     00:42     01:02     01:07     00:11     00:49     00:06     00:01   
 4. Andris Leja               00:49:07 17:16:13   01:59  7  04:06  3  06:07  2  08:48  3  11:05  2  17:08  3  19:48  3  23:03  3  29:16  3  33:17  3  36:36  3  40:07  3  43:40  4  47:55  4  48:45  4  49:07  4 00:49:07
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              01:59  7  02:07  2  02:01  3  02:41  4  02:17  4  06:03  5  02:40  4  03:15  5  06:13  2  04:01  6  03:19  3  03:31  5  03:33  5  04:15  7  00:50  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:24    -03:51     00:26     00:10     00:02     01:46     00:14     00:45     00:43     00:54     00:54     01:16     00:28     01:17     00:12     00:02   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            00:52:03 17:21:36   01:45  3  08:01  9  10:02  8  14:12  8  16:21  8  21:28  6  24:40  6  27:36  6  34:35  6  38:06  6  41:28  6  44:20  5  47:45  5  51:07  5  51:45  5  52:03  5 00:52:03
       0 x35                       V              01:45  3  06:16  9  02:01  3  04:10  7  02:09  2  05:07  2  03:12  5  02:56  2  06:59  4  03:31  3  03:22  5  02:52  3  03:25  4  03:22  2  00:38  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:26     01:39    -00:06     00:50     00:46     00:26     01:29     00:24     00:57     00:37     00:20     00:24     00:00    -00:02   
 6. Harijs Meiers             00:53:03 18:22:41   02:05  8  04:41  6  06:56  6  10:09  5  12:34  4  18:15  5  21:31  5  24:59  5  32:15  5  37:39  5  40:58  5  44:35  6  48:10  6  51:43  6  52:34  6  53:03  6 00:53:03
      37 OKZK                      V              02:05  8  02:36  6  02:15  6  03:13  6  02:25  5  05:41  4  03:16  6  03:28  6  07:16  6  05:24  8  03:19  3  03:37  7  03:35  6  03:33  3  00:51  6  00:29  8
                                                  00:30    -03:22     00:40     00:42     00:10     01:24     00:50     00:58     01:46     02:17     00:54     01:22     00:30     00:35     00:13     00:09   
 7. Jānis Brauns              01:00:37 16:40:24   01:55  6  04:22  4  06:39  5  12:15  7  15:29  7  23:52  7  27:41  7  31:41  7  40:14  7  43:57  7  47:46  7  51:17  7  55:07  7  59:20  7  60:12  7  60:37  7 01:00:37
      46 LVM                       V              01:55  6  02:27  4  02:17  8  05:36  9  03:14  7  08:23  7  03:49  7  04:00  8  08:33  7  03:43  4  03:49  8  03:31  5  03:50  7  04:13  6  00:52  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:20    -03:31     00:42     03:05     00:59     04:06     01:23     01:30     03:03     00:36     01:24     01:16     00:45     01:15     00:14     00:05   
 8. Guntars Sils              01:06:52 17:53:12   01:51  5  04:22  4  06:38  4  09:44  4  13:01  5  24:58  8  28:56  8  32:52  8  42:32  8  47:40  8  51:21  8  55:19  8  60:08  8  64:58  8  66:25  8  66:52  8 01:06:52
      45 Dundaga                   V              01:51  5  02:31  5  02:16  7  03:06  5  03:17  8  11:57  9  03:58  8  03:56  7  09:40  8  05:08  7  03:41  7  03:58  8  04:49  8  04:50  8  01:27  9  00:27  7
                                                  00:16    -03:27     00:41     00:35     01:02     07:40     01:32     01:26     04:10     02:01     01:16     01:43     01:44     01:52     00:49     00:07   
 9. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:51:35 17:05:00   04:15  9  07:55  8  17:35  9  23:04  9  28:11  9  38:16  9  44:02  9  51:11  9  67:19  9  79:28  9  86:19  9  93:20  9 100:53  9 109:56  9 111:04  9 111:35  9 01:51:35
      25 Talsi                     V              04:15  9  03:40  7  09:40  9  05:29  8  05:07  9  10:05  8  05:46  9  07:09  9  16:08  9  12:09  9  06:51  9  07:01  9  07:33  9  09:03  9  01:08  8  00:31  9
                                                  02:40    -02:18     08:05     02:58     02:52     05:48     03:20     04:39     10:38     09:02     04:26     04:46     04:28     06:05     00:30     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     01:49     01:35     02:23     02:01     04:17     02:26     02:30     05:30     03:07     02:25     02:15     03:05     02:58     00:38     00:18   00:38:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4/9/2018 8:31:26 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme