Zig-Zag 3.kārta

4/16/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Laima Matisone       00:13:23 16:09:45   01:01  1  05:34  1  08:13  2  10:28  2  12:00  2  13:23  1 00:13:23
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            01:01  1  04:33  2  02:39  2  02:15  1  01:32  1  01:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Megija Celmiņa            00:13:24 16:09:44   01:08  2  05:34  1  08:11  1  10:26  1  11:59  1  13:24  2 00:13:24
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            01:08  2  04:26  1  02:37  1  02:15  1  01:33  2  01:25  3
                                                  00:07    -00:07    -00:02     00:00     00:01     00:02   
 3. Emīlija Pētersone         00:22:05 17:51:48   02:38  3  10:26  3  14:43  3  18:28  3  21:14  3  22:05  3 00:22:05
       0 x29                       S12            02:38  3  07:48  3  04:17  3  03:45  3  02:46  3  00:51  1
                                                  01:37     03:15     01:38     01:30     01:14    -00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     04:26     02:37     02:15     01:32     00:51   00:12:42

V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Leja              00:12:16 16:09:50   01:05  4  05:35  3  07:54  1  10:05  1  11:40  1  12:16  1 00:12:16
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            01:05  4  04:30  1  02:19  1  02:11  1  01:35  4  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ēriks Erdmanis            00:12:20 16:09:47   01:02  2  05:34  2  07:55  2  10:10  3  11:45  3  12:20  2 00:12:20
      16 Valdemārpils              V12            01:02  2  04:32  4  02:21  2  02:15  3  01:35  4  00:35  1
                                                 -00:03     00:02     00:02     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               00:12:22 16:09:43   01:00  1  05:31  1  07:56  3  10:09  2  11:42  2  12:22  3 00:12:22
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            01:00  1  04:31  2  02:25  4  02:13  2  01:33  3  00:40  3
                                                 -00:05     00:01     00:06     00:02    -00:02     00:04   
 4. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:12:28 16:09:41   01:04  3  05:35  3  08:04  5  10:21  5  11:47  4  12:28  4 00:12:28
      13 Valdemārpils              V12            01:04  3  04:31  2  02:29  5  02:17  4  01:26  1  00:41  4
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:10     00:06    -00:09     00:05   
 5. Krišs Kviesis             00:12:32 16:09:46   01:05  4  05:38  5  08:02  4  10:19  4  11:50  5  12:32  5 00:12:32
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            01:05  4  04:33  5  02:24  3  02:17  4  01:31  2  00:42  5
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:05     00:06    -00:04     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     04:30     02:19     02:11     01:26     00:35   00:12:01

S14 Distance (2): 7 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:46:54 17:24:32   02:27  1  18:17  1  27:34  1  33:57  1  39:05  1  41:47  1  44:43  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
      41                           S14            02:27  1  15:50  1  09:17  1  06:23  1  05:08  1  02:42  1  02:56  1  02:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     15:50     09:17     06:23     05:08     02:42     02:56     02:11   00:46:54

V14 Distance (2): 7 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:19:03 17:33:07   00:52  1  05:38  1  11:10  1  13:32  1  15:32  1  17:07  1  18:20  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:52  1  04:46  1  05:32  2  02:22  1  02:00  1  01:35  2  01:13  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainers Balodis           00:22:38 17:38:30   01:20  4  08:37  2  12:47  2  16:41  2  19:40  2  20:59  2  21:56  2  22:38  2 00:22:38
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:20  4  07:17  2  04:10  1  03:54  4  02:59  2  01:19  1  00:57  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:28     02:31    -01:22     01:32     00:59    -00:16    -00:16    -00:01   
 3. Artūrs Zaļupe             00:43:52 16:21:06   01:08  3  22:22  4  28:22  3  31:05  4  37:38  3  41:11  3  42:59  3  43:52  3 00:43:52
      34                           V14            01:08  3  21:14  4  06:00  3  02:43  3  06:33  3  03:33  3  01:48  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:16     16:28     00:28     00:21     04:33     01:58     00:35     00:10   
 4. Nikolass Mūrnieks         01:06:01 16:21:05   01:05  2  21:46  3  28:25  4  30:58  3  58:58  4  63:55  4  65:12  4  66:01  4 01:06:01
      35                           V14            01:05  2  20:41  3  06:39  4  02:33  2  28:00  4  04:57  4  01:17  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:13     15:55     01:07     00:11     26:00     03:22     00:04     00:06   
    Gatis Gūtmanis            DQ       16:44:19   07:15  5  40:31  5                                                             DQ
      31 Ventspils                 V14            07:15  5  33:16  5                                                            
                                                  06:23     28:30                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     04:46     04:10     02:22     02:00     01:19     00:57     00:42   00:17:08

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             00:51:25 17:29:18   02:41  1                                                                                           00:51:25
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            02:41  1                      03:59  3  06:09  2  04:03  1  03:48  1  05:01  1  03:02  2  01:17  3
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:56:20 18:19:14   03:11  2                                                                                           00:56:20
      43 Talsi                     S40            03:11  2                      03:20  1  05:59  1  04:22  2  05:25  2  07:51  3  03:25  3  00:56  1
                                                  00:30                        -00:39    -00:10     00:19     01:37     02:50     00:23    -00:21   
 3. Māra Zeberliņa            01:41:48 16:18:21   06:09  6            40:07  1  46:27  1  62:00  1  70:08  1  80:01  1  89:43  1  99:07  1 101:48  1 01:41:48
      62 Taka                      S40            06:09  6                                15:33  4  08:08  3  09:53  4  09:42  4  09:24  4  02:41  4
                                                  03:28                                   09:24     04:05     06:05     04:41     06:22     01:24   
 4. Rūta Valtere              01:54:46 17:02:15   03:37  3                                                                                           01:54:46
      65                           S40            03:37  3                      03:27  2  12:59  3  29:51  4  08:30  3  05:09  2  02:20  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:56                        -00:32     06:50     25:48     04:42     00:08    -00:42    -00:20   
    Guna Vilka                DQ       16:15:46   03:55  4                                                                                           DQ
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            03:55  4                      30:34  6                                                            
                                                  01:14                         26:35                                                               
    Indra Valberga            DQ       16:15:43   04:00  5                                                                                           DQ
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            04:00  5                      30:22  5                                                            
                                                  01:19                         26:23                                                               

S Distance (4): 10 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:48:32 18:09:19   03:36  3  06:19  4  13:12  4  23:16  3  30:15  3  40:07  1  42:21  1  43:43  1  46:03  1  47:49  1  48:32  1 00:48:32
      52 Taka                      S              03:36  3  02:43  6  06:53  6  10:04  2  06:59  3  09:52  2  02:14  3  01:22  1  02:20  3  01:46  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:49:45 17:25:04   03:20  1  05:53  3  09:24  1  22:02  2  29:16  2  41:48  2  43:44  2  45:13  2  47:14  2  49:02  2  49:45  2 00:49:45
      27 Kamparkalns               S              03:20  1  02:33  5  03:31  1  12:38  3  07:14  4  12:32  4  01:56  1  01:29  2  02:01  1  01:48  2  00:43  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:10    -03:22     02:34     00:15     02:40    -00:18     00:07    -00:19     00:02     00:00   
 3. Ilze Čakle                00:51:40 17:29:00   03:40  4  05:51  2  09:50  2  18:33  1  25:28  1  42:23  3  44:25  3  46:17  3  48:38  3  50:39  3  51:40  3 00:51:40
      39 OKZK                      S              03:40  4  02:11  2  03:59  2  08:43  1  06:55  2  16:55  7  02:02  2  01:52  5  02:21  4  02:01  3  01:01  7
                                                  00:04    -00:32    -02:54    -01:21    -00:04     07:03    -00:12     00:30     00:01     00:15     00:18   
 4. Ieva Meiere               00:53:28 17:53:51   04:16  5  06:43  5  11:25  3  24:16  4  33:46  4  43:54  4  46:33  5  48:30  5  50:39  4  52:43  4  53:28  4 00:53:28
      36 OKZK                      S              04:16  5  02:27  4  04:42  3  12:51  4  09:30  7  10:08  3  02:39  6  01:57  7  02:09  2  02:04  5  00:45  3
                                                  00:40    -00:16    -02:11     02:47     02:31     00:16     00:25     00:35    -00:11     00:18     00:02   
 5. Zane Inovska              00:53:33 18:25:54   03:35  2  05:43  1  13:55  5  27:54  5  34:38  5  44:06  5  46:23  4  47:57  4  50:44  5  52:45  5  53:33  5 00:53:33
      61 Taka                      S              03:35  2  02:08  1  08:12  7  13:59  5  06:44  1  09:28  1  02:17  4  01:34  3  02:47  6  02:01  3  00:48  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:35     01:19     03:55    -00:15    -00:24     00:03     00:12     00:27     00:15     00:05   
 6. Kristīna Ēce              01:11:10 16:36:40   13:27  6  16:18  6  21:56  6  36:55  6  45:28  6  59:54  6  62:25  6  64:20  6  67:22  6  70:22  6  71:10  6 01:11:10
      20 Valdemārpils              S              13:27  6  02:51  7  05:38  5  14:59  7  08:33  5  14:26  5  02:31  5  01:55  6  03:02  7  03:00  7  00:48  5
                                                  09:51     00:08    -01:15     04:55     01:34     04:34     00:17     00:33     00:42     01:14     00:05   
 7. Marta Vilka               01:15:44 16:10:41   19:47  7  22:10  7  26:56  7  41:17  7  50:16  7  65:31  7  68:14  7  69:50  7  72:30  7  74:57  7  75:44  7 01:15:44
       7 Valdemārpils              S              19:47  7  02:23  3  04:46  4  14:21  6  08:59  6  15:15  6  02:43  7  01:36  4  02:40  5  02:27  6  00:47  4
                                                  16:11    -00:20    -02:07     04:17     02:00     05:23     00:29     00:14     00:20     00:41     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:20     02:08     03:31     08:43     06:44     09:28     01:56     01:22     02:01     01:46     00:43   00:41:42

VB Distance (4): 10 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           00:44:40 18:02:58   04:24  1  06:13  1  09:45  1  18:50  1  25:52  1  35:07  1  37:35  1  39:17  1  41:39  1  43:40  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
      54 Taka                      VB             04:24  1  01:49  1  03:32  1  09:05  1  07:02  1  09:15  1  02:28  1  01:42  1  02:22  1  02:01  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            01:45:21 17:13:17   05:35  2  10:27  2  15:33  2  44:21  2  59:09  2  86:30  2  91:58  2  94:23  2 101:19  2 104:13  2 105:21  2 01:45:21
      21 Talsi                     VB             05:35  2  04:52  2  05:06  2  28:48  2  14:48  2  27:21  2  05:28  2  02:25  2  06:56  2  02:54  2  01:08  2
                                                  01:11     03:03     01:34     19:43     07:46     18:06     03:00     00:43     04:34     00:53     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:24     01:49     03:32     09:05     07:02     09:15     02:28     01:42     02:22     02:01     01:00   00:44:40

V50 Distance (4): 10 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:44:02 18:09:07   04:22  2  06:20  2  09:12  1  18:04  2  23:30  1  31:21  1  34:18  1  35:34  1  41:43  1  43:18  1  44:02  1 00:44:02
      60 Taka                      V50            04:22  2  01:58  3  02:52  1  08:52  2  05:26  1  07:51  1  02:57  3  01:16  1  06:09  7  01:35  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:49:03 18:23:58   05:21  4  07:07  3  11:11  3  21:27  3  28:43  3  40:38  3  42:35  2  44:08  2  46:23  2  48:19  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
      44 OKZK                      V50            05:21  4  01:46  1  04:04  5  10:16  3  07:16  5  11:55  2  01:57  1  01:33  2  02:15  1  01:56  4  00:44  1
                                                  00:59    -00:12     01:12     01:24     01:50     04:04    -01:00     00:17    -03:54     00:21     00:00   
 3. Juris Vilks               00:52:43 17:19:48   03:43  1  06:07  1  09:43  2  18:02  1  27:02  2  39:07  2  43:09  3  45:29  3  50:02  3  51:49  3  52:43  3 00:52:43
       4 Lībagi                    V50            03:43  1  02:24  5  03:36  3  08:19  1  09:00  6  12:05  3  04:02  4  02:20  6  04:33  6  01:47  3  00:54  5
                                                 -00:39     00:26     00:44    -00:33     03:34     04:14     01:05     01:04    -01:36     00:12     00:10   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:59:09 17:46:11   07:53  5  10:08  5  13:43  4  24:24  4  31:17  4  47:34  4  49:49  4  52:00  4  54:46  4  57:13  4  59:09  4 00:59:09
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            07:53  5  02:15  4  03:35  2  10:41  4  06:53  3  16:17  5  02:15  2  02:11  4  02:46  3  02:27  5  01:56  8
                                                  03:31     00:17     00:43     01:49     01:27     08:26    -00:42     00:55    -03:23     00:52     01:12   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:13:21 16:42:48   05:14  3  08:45  4  14:40  5  29:45  6  39:44  6  59:05  5  63:58  5  66:28  5  69:31  5  72:32  5  73:21  5 01:13:21
      55 Ventspils                 V50            05:14  3  03:31  7  05:55  7  15:05  7  09:59  7  19:21  6  04:53  7  02:30  7  03:03  5  03:01  7  00:49  4
                                                  00:52     01:33     03:03     06:13     04:33     11:30     01:56     01:14    -03:06     01:26     00:05   
 6. Uldis Rēvalds             01:13:44 17:38:45   09:19  7  11:05  6  15:45  6  28:41  5  35:47  5  60:19  6  64:58  6  67:11  6  69:57  6  72:37  6  73:44  6 01:13:44
      47 LVM                       V50            09:19  7  01:46  1  04:40  6  12:56  5  07:06  4  24:32  7  04:39  6  02:13  5  02:46  3  02:40  6  01:07  6
                                                  04:57    -00:12     01:48     04:04     01:40     16:41     01:42     00:57    -03:23     01:05     00:23   
 7. Jānis Neimanis            01:46:12 16:24:38   53:57  8  57:12  8  60:59  8  75:34  8  82:15  8  94:50  8  99:23  8 100:57  8 103:40  8 105:26  7 106:12  7 01:46:12
      64                           V50            53:57  8  03:15  6  03:47  4  14:35  6  06:41  2  12:35  4  04:33  5  01:34  3  02:43  2  01:46  2  00:46  3
                                                  49:35     01:17     00:55     05:43     01:15     04:44     01:36     00:18    -03:26     00:11     00:02   
 8. Ojārs Leikarts            01:50:11 16:15:30   08:01  6  12:14  7  22:00  7  43:23  7  56:53  7  82:25  7  89:11  7  92:53  7 103:07  7 108:28  8 110:11  8 01:50:11
      63 Taka                      V50            08:01  6  04:13  8  09:46  8  21:23  8  13:30  8  25:32  8  06:46  8  03:42  8  10:14  8  05:21  8  01:43  7
                                                  03:39     02:15     06:54     12:31     08:04     17:41     03:49     02:26     04:05     03:46     00:59   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:43     01:46     02:52     08:19     05:26     07:51     01:57     01:16     02:15     01:35     00:44   00:37:44

V Distance (5): 14 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 31)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:43:13 18:14:09   02:40  1  04:52  2  07:06  2  09:11  2  11:43  2  19:15  2  23:31  2  28:08  2  29:23  2  32:20  1                                                   00:43:13
      50 Taka                      V              02:40  1  02:12  2  02:14  1  02:05 10  02:32  3  07:32  1  04:16  2  04:37  2  01:15  1  02:57  1                      02:01  1  00:38  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:43:52 17:24:04   02:47  2  04:50  1  07:04  1  08:29  1  10:54  1  18:50  1  22:58  1  27:45  1  29:13  1  32:39  2                                                   00:43:52
      26 Kamparkalns               V              02:47  2  02:03  1  02:14  1  01:25  2  02:25  1  07:56  2  04:08  1  04:47  4  01:28  3  03:26  3                      02:35  4  01:00  5  00:32  1
                                                  00:07    -00:09     00:00    -00:40    -00:07     00:24    -00:08     00:10     00:13     00:29                         00:34     00:22    -00:02   
 3. Ingus Pētersons           00:48:52 18:06:05   03:10  4  05:38  3  08:30  5  09:55  4  12:20  3  22:37  3  27:02  3  31:46  3  33:32  3  36:46  3                                                   00:48:52
      57 Taka                      V              03:10  4  02:28  3  02:52  6  01:25  2  02:25  1  10:17  4  04:25  3  04:44  3  01:46  5  03:14  2                      02:24  2  00:51  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:30     00:16     00:38    -00:40    -00:07     02:45     00:09     00:07     00:31     00:17                         00:23     00:13     00:02   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:52:54 18:08:25   03:55  7  06:34  6  09:37  6  11:26  6  14:35  5  24:10  4  29:01  4  33:57  4  35:26  4  39:04  4                                                   00:52:54
      37 OKZK                      V              03:55  7  02:39  6  03:03  8  01:49  6  03:09  4  09:35  3  04:51  6  04:56  5  01:29  4  03:38  4                      02:27  3  01:04  7  00:54  9
                                                  01:15     00:27     00:49    -00:16     00:37     02:03     00:35     00:19     00:14     00:41                         00:26     00:26     00:20   
 5. Māris Ivanāns             00:54:38 17:26:42   03:09  3  05:46  4  08:21  3  09:45  3  16:30  7  27:34  7  32:04  6  36:12  5  37:33  5  41:20  5                                                   00:54:38
      18 OKZK                      V              03:09  3  02:37  5  02:35  5  01:24  1  06:45 10  11:04  5  04:30  4  04:08  1  01:21  2  03:47  5                      03:18  9  00:53  3  00:39  5
                                                  00:29     00:25     00:21    -00:41     04:13     03:32     00:14    -00:29     00:06     00:50                         01:17     00:15     00:05   
 6. Andris Leja               00:57:30 17:38:16   03:21  5  05:56  5  08:27  4  10:14  5  13:28  4  25:12  5  30:25  5  36:27  6  39:24  6  44:28  6                                                   00:57:30
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              03:21  5  02:35  4  02:31  4  01:47  5  03:14  6  11:44  8  05:13  7  06:02  7  02:57 10  05:04  7                      02:57  6  00:55  4  00:40  6
                                                  00:41     00:23     00:17    -00:18     00:42     04:12     00:57     01:25     01:42     02:07                         00:56     00:17     00:06   
 7. Guntars Sils              01:02:28 17:53:24   03:27  6  06:36  7  09:57  7  11:49  7  16:00  6  27:33  6  33:21  7  40:02  7  42:18  7  47:34  7                                                   01:02:28
      45 Dundaga                   V              03:27  6  03:09  8  03:21 10  01:52  7  04:11  7  11:33  7  05:48  8  06:41  8  02:16  7  05:16  8                      03:01  8  01:12  9  00:46  7
                                                  00:47     00:57     01:07    -00:13     01:39     04:01     01:32     02:04     01:01     02:19                         01:00     00:34     00:12   
 8. Jānis Brauns              01:13:18 17:58:25   07:03  8  13:21  8  16:19  8  17:46  8  20:56  8  32:17  8  39:04  8  46:03  8  47:55  8  52:18  8                                                   01:13:18
      46 LVM                       V              07:03  8  06:18 11  02:58  7  01:27  4  03:10  5  11:21  6  06:47  9  06:59  9  01:52  6  04:23  6                      02:52  5  01:06  8  00:55 10
                                                  04:23     04:06     00:44    -00:38     00:38     03:49     02:31     02:22     00:37     01:26                         00:51     00:28     00:21   
 9. Andris Šņoriņš            01:16:57 17:10:41   14:00 10  16:58 10  19:28 10  21:28 10  26:21 10  39:20  9  43:56  9  49:51  9  52:14  9  62:46  9                                                   01:16:57
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              14:00 10  02:58  7  02:30  3  02:00  9  04:53  9  12:59  9  04:36  5  05:55  6  02:23  8  10:32 10                      02:57  6  01:00  5  00:36  3
                                                  11:20     00:46     00:16    -00:05     02:21     05:27     00:20     01:18     01:08     07:35                         00:56     00:22     00:02   
10. Aivars Vilks              01:54:55 17:12:28   11:05  9  15:31  9  18:39  9  20:31  9  24:49  9  39:47 10  59:59 10  69:28 10  72:09 10  91:58 10                                                   01:54:55
      66                           V              11:05  9  04:26  9  03:08  9  01:52  7  04:18  8  14:58 10  20:12 10  09:29 11  02:41  9  19:49 11                      07:47 11  01:31 10  01:01 11
                                                  08:25     02:14     00:54    -00:13     01:46     07:26     15:56     04:52     01:26     16:52                         05:46     00:53     00:27   
11. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:54:23 16:41:56   38:47 11  44:03 11  49:39 11  53:32 11  76:43 11 101:47 11 123:55 11 132:16 11 135:13 11 145:25 11                                                   02:54:23
      25 Talsi                     V              38:47 11  05:16 10  05:36 11  03:53 11  23:11 11  25:04 11  22:08 11  08:21 10  02:57 10  10:12  9                      04:40 10  01:55 11  00:53  8
                                                  36:07     03:04     03:22     01:48     20:39     17:32     17:52     03:44     01:42     07:15                         02:39     01:17     00:19   

#1 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 5 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Leja              00:12:16 16:09:50   01:05  5  05:35  5  07:54  1  10:05  1  11:40  1  12:16  1 00:12:16
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            01:05  5  04:30  2  02:19  1  02:11  1  01:35  6  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ēriks Erdmanis            00:12:20 16:09:47   01:02  3  05:34  2  07:55  2  10:10  3  11:45  3  12:20  2 00:12:20
      16 Valdemārpils              V12            01:02  3  04:32  5  02:21  2  02:15  3  01:35  6  00:35  1
                                                 -00:03     00:02     00:02     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               00:12:22 16:09:43   01:00  1  05:31  1  07:56  3  10:09  2  11:42  2  12:22  3 00:12:22
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            01:00  1  04:31  3  02:25  4  02:13  2  01:33  4  00:40  3
                                                 -00:05     00:01     00:06     00:02    -00:02     00:04   
 4. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:12:28 16:09:41   01:04  4  05:35  5  08:04  5  10:21  5  11:47  4  12:28  4 00:12:28
      13 Valdemārpils              V12            01:04  4  04:31  3  02:29  5  02:17  6  01:26  1  00:41  4
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:10     00:06    -00:09     00:05   
 5. Krišs Kviesis             00:12:32 16:09:46   01:05  5  05:38  7  08:02  4  10:19  4  11:50  5  12:32  5 00:12:32
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            01:05  5  04:33  6  02:24  3  02:17  6  01:31  2  00:42  5
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:05     00:06    -00:04     00:06   
 6. Līga Laima Matisone       00:13:23 16:09:45   01:01  2  05:34  2  08:13  7  10:28  7  12:00  7  13:23  6 00:13:23
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            01:01  2  04:33  6  02:39  7  02:15  3  01:32  3  01:23  7
                                                 -00:04     00:03     00:20     00:04    -00:03     00:47   
 7. Megija Celmiņa            00:13:24 16:09:44   01:08  7  05:34  2  08:11  6  10:26  6  11:59  6  13:24  7 00:13:24
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            01:08  7  04:26  1  02:37  6  02:15  3  01:33  4  01:25  8
                                                  00:03    -00:04     00:18     00:04    -00:02     00:49   
 8. Emīlija Pētersone         00:22:05 17:51:48   02:38  8  10:26  8  14:43  8  18:28  8  21:14  8  22:05  8 00:22:05
       0 x29                       S12            02:38  8  07:48  8  04:17  8  03:45  8  02:46  8  00:51  6
                                                  01:33     03:18     01:58     01:34     01:11     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     04:26     02:19     02:11     01:26     00:35   00:11:57

#2 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:19:03 17:33:07   00:52  1  05:38  1  11:10  1  13:32  1  15:32  1  17:07  1  18:20  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:52  1  04:46  1  05:32  2  02:22  1  02:00  1  01:35  2  01:13  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainers Balodis           00:22:38 17:38:30   01:20  4  08:37  2  12:47  2  16:41  2  19:40  2  20:59  2  21:56  2  22:38  2 00:22:38
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:20  4  07:17  2  04:10  1  03:54  4  02:59  2  01:19  1  00:57  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:28     02:31    -01:22     01:32     00:59    -00:16    -00:16    -00:01   
 3. Artūrs Zaļupe             00:43:52 16:21:06   01:08  3  22:22  5  28:22  4  31:05  4  37:38  3  41:11  3  42:59  3  43:52  3 00:43:52
      34                           V14            01:08  3  21:14  5  06:00  3  02:43  3  06:33  4  03:33  4  01:48  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:16     16:28     00:28     00:21     04:33     01:58     00:35     00:10   
 4. Kristīne Čakle            00:46:54 17:24:32   02:27  5  18:17  3  27:34  3  33:57  5  39:05  4  41:47  4  44:43  4  46:54  4 00:46:54
      41                           S14            02:27  5  15:50  3  09:17  5  06:23  5  05:08  3  02:42  3  02:56  5  02:11  5
                                                  01:35     11:04     03:45     04:01     03:08     01:07     01:43     01:28   
 5. Nikolass Mūrnieks         01:06:01 16:21:05   01:05  2  21:46  4  28:25  5  30:58  3  58:58  5  63:55  5  65:12  5  66:01  5 01:06:01
      35                           V14            01:05  2  20:41  4  06:39  4  02:33  2  28:00  5  04:57  5  01:17  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:13     15:55     01:07     00:11     26:00     03:22     00:04     00:06   
    Gatis Gūtmanis            DQ       16:44:19   07:15  6  40:31  6                                                             DQ
      31 Ventspils                 V14            07:15  6  33:16  6                                                            
                                                  06:23     28:30                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     04:46     04:10     02:22     02:00     01:19     00:57     00:42   00:17:08

#3 Distance (S18,S40,SB): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 41)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             00:51:25 17:29:18   02:41  1                                                                                           00:51:25
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            02:41  1                      03:59  3  06:09  2  04:03  1  03:48  1  05:01  1  03:02  2  01:17  3
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:56:20 18:19:14   03:11  2                                                                                           00:56:20
      43 Talsi                     S40            03:11  2                      03:20  1  05:59  1  04:22  2  05:25  2  07:51  3  03:25  3  00:56  1
                                                  00:30                        -00:39    -00:10     00:19     01:37     02:50     00:23    -00:21   
 3. Māra Zeberliņa            01:41:48 16:18:21   06:09  6            40:07  1  46:27  1  62:00  1  70:08  1  80:01  1  89:43  1  99:07  1 101:48  1 01:41:48
      62 Taka                      S40            06:09  6                                15:33  4  08:08  3  09:53  4  09:42  4  09:24  4  02:41  4
                                                  03:28                                   09:24     04:05     06:05     04:41     06:22     01:24   
 4. Rūta Valtere              01:54:46 17:02:15   03:37  3                                                                                           01:54:46
      65                           S40            03:37  3                      03:27  2  12:59  3  29:51  4  08:30  3  05:09  2  02:20  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:56                        -00:32     06:50     25:48     04:42     00:08    -00:42    -00:20   
    Guna Vilka                DQ       16:15:46   03:55  4                                                                                           DQ
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            03:55  4                      30:34  6                                                            
                                                  01:14                         26:35                                                               
    Indra Valberga            DQ       16:15:43   04:00  5                                                                                           DQ
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            04:00  5                      30:22  5                                                            
                                                  01:19                         26:23                                                               

#4 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 10 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:44:02 18:09:07   04:22  7  06:20  7  09:12  1  18:04  2  23:30  1  31:21  1  34:18  1  35:34  1  41:43  2  43:18  1  44:02  1 00:44:02
      60 Taka                      V50            04:22  7  01:58  4  02:52  1  08:52  3  05:26  1  07:51  1  02:57 11  01:16  1  06:09 15  01:35  1  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           00:44:40 18:02:58   04:24  8  06:13  5  09:45  4  18:50  4  25:52  3  35:07  2  37:35  2  39:17  2  41:39  1  43:40  2  44:40  2 00:44:40
      54 Taka                      VB             04:24  8  01:49  3  03:32  3  09:05  4  07:02  7  09:15  2  02:28  7  01:42  8  02:22  6  02:01  7  01:00 12
                                                  00:02    -00:09     00:40     00:13     01:36     01:24    -00:29     00:26    -03:47     00:26     00:16   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:48:32 18:09:19   03:36  3  06:19  6  13:12  8  23:16  7  30:15  7  40:07  4  42:21  3  43:43  3  46:03  3  47:49  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
      52 Taka                      S              03:36  3  02:43 12  06:53 15  10:04  5  06:59  6  09:52  4  02:14  4  01:22  2  02:20  4  01:46  2  00:43  1
                                                 -00:46     00:45     04:01     01:12     01:33     02:01    -00:43     00:06    -03:49     00:11    -00:01   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:49:03 18:23:58   05:21 10  07:07  9  11:11  6  21:27  5  28:43  5  40:38  5  42:35  4  44:08  4  46:23  4  48:19  4  49:03  4 00:49:03
      44 OKZK                      V50            05:21 10  01:46  1  04:04  8  10:16  6  07:16 10  11:55  6  01:57  2  01:33  4  02:15  3  01:56  6  00:44  3
                                                  00:59    -00:12     01:12     01:24     01:50     04:04    -01:00     00:17    -03:54     00:21     00:00   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:49:45 17:25:04   03:20  1  05:53  3  09:24  2  22:02  6  29:16  6  41:48  6  43:44  6  45:13  5  47:14  5  49:02  5  49:45  5 00:49:45
      27 Kamparkalns               S              03:20  1  02:33 11  03:31  2  12:38  8  07:14  9  12:32  8  01:56  1  01:29  3  02:01  1  01:48  5  00:43  1
                                                 -01:02     00:35     00:39     03:46     01:48     04:41    -01:01     00:13    -04:08     00:13    -00:01   
 6. Ilze Čakle                00:51:40 17:29:00   03:40  4  05:51  2  09:50  5  18:33  3  25:28  2  42:23  7  44:25  7  46:17  7  48:38  6  50:39  6  51:40  6 00:51:40
      39 OKZK                      S              03:40  4  02:11  6  03:59  7  08:43  2  06:55  5  16:55 13  02:02  3  01:52  9  02:21  5  02:01  7  01:01 13
                                                 -00:42     00:13     01:07    -00:09     01:29     09:04    -00:55     00:36    -03:48     00:26     00:17   
 7. Juris Vilks               00:52:43 17:19:48   03:43  5  06:07  4  09:43  3  18:02  1  27:02  4  39:07  3  43:09  5  45:29  6  50:02  7  51:49  7  52:43  7 00:52:43
       4 Lībagi                    V50            03:43  5  02:24  9  03:36  5  08:19  1  09:00 13  12:05  7  04:02 12  02:20 14  04:33 14  01:47  4  00:54 11
                                                 -00:39     00:26     00:44    -00:33     03:34     04:14     01:05     01:04    -01:36     00:12     00:10   
 8. Ieva Meiere               00:53:28 17:53:51   04:16  6  06:43  8  11:25  7  24:16  8  33:46  9  43:54  8  46:33  9  48:30  9  50:39  8  52:43  8  53:28  8 00:53:28
      36 OKZK                      S              04:16  6  02:27 10  04:42 10  12:51  9  09:30 14  10:08  5  02:39  9  01:57 11  02:09  2  02:04 10  00:45  5
                                                 -00:06     00:29     01:50     03:59     04:04     02:17    -00:18     00:41    -04:00     00:29     00:01   
 9. Zane Inovska              00:53:33 18:25:54   03:35  2  05:43  1  13:55 10  27:54 10  34:38 10  44:06  9  46:23  8  47:57  8  50:44  9  52:45  9  53:33  9 00:53:33
      61 Taka                      S              03:35  2  02:08  5  08:12 16  13:59 11  06:44  3  09:28  3  02:17  6  01:34  5  02:47 11  02:01  7  00:48  8
                                                 -00:47     00:10     05:20     05:07     01:18     01:37    -00:40     00:18    -03:22     00:26     00:04   
10. Imants Čaklis             00:59:09 17:46:11   07:53 12  10:08 11  13:43  9  24:24  9  31:17  8  47:34 10  49:49 10  52:00 10  54:46 10  57:13 10  59:09 10 00:59:09
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            07:53 12  02:15  7  03:35  4  10:41  7  06:53  4  16:17 12  02:15  5  02:11 12  02:46  9  02:27 11  01:56 17
                                                  03:31     00:17     00:43     01:49     01:27     08:26    -00:42     00:55    -03:23     00:52     01:12   
11. Kristīna Ēce              01:11:10 16:36:40   13:27 15  16:18 15  21:56 14  36:55 13  45:28 13  59:54 12  62:25 11  64:20 11  67:22 11  70:22 11  71:10 11 01:11:10
      20 Valdemārpils              S              13:27 15  02:51 13  05:38 13  14:59 14  08:33 11  14:26 10  02:31  8  01:55 10  03:02 12  03:00 15  00:48  8
                                                  09:05     00:53     02:46     06:07     03:07     06:35    -00:26     00:39    -03:07     01:25     00:04   
12. Haralds Feldmanis         01:13:21 16:42:48   05:14  9  08:45 10  14:40 11  29:45 12  39:44 12  59:05 11  63:58 12  66:28 12  69:31 12  72:32 12  73:21 12 01:13:21
      55 Ventspils                 V50            05:14  9  03:31 15  05:55 14  15:05 15  09:59 15  19:21 14  04:53 15  02:30 16  03:03 13  03:01 16  00:49 10
                                                  00:52     01:33     03:03     06:13     04:33     11:30     01:56     01:14    -03:06     01:26     00:05   
13. Uldis Rēvalds             01:13:44 17:38:45   09:19 14  11:05 13  15:45 13  28:41 11  35:47 11  60:19 13  64:58 13  67:11 13  69:57 13  72:37 13  73:44 13 01:13:44
      47 LVM                       V50            09:19 14  01:46  1  04:40  9  12:56 10  07:06  8  24:32 15  04:39 14  02:13 13  02:46  9  02:40 13  01:07 14
                                                  04:57    -00:12     01:48     04:04     01:40     16:41     01:42     00:57    -03:23     01:05     00:23   
14. Marta Vilka               01:15:44 16:10:41   19:47 16  22:10 16  26:56 16  41:17 14  50:16 14  65:31 14  68:14 14  69:50 14  72:30 14  74:57 14  75:44 14 01:15:44
       7 Valdemārpils              S              19:47 16  02:23  8  04:46 11  14:21 12  08:59 12  15:15 11  02:43 10  01:36  7  02:40  7  02:27 11  00:47  7
                                                  15:25     00:25     01:54     05:29     03:33     07:24    -00:14     00:20    -03:29     00:52     00:03   
15. Juris Kačoreks            01:45:21 17:13:17   05:35 11  10:27 12  15:33 12  44:21 16  59:09 16  86:30 16  91:58 16  94:23 16 101:19 15 104:13 15 105:21 15 01:45:21
      21 Talsi                     VB             05:35 11  04:52 17  05:06 12  28:48 17  14:48 17  27:21 17  05:28 16  02:25 15  06:56 16  02:54 14  01:08 15
                                                  01:13     02:54     02:14     19:56     09:22     19:30     02:31     01:09     00:47     01:19     00:24   
16. Jānis Neimanis            01:46:12 16:24:38   53:57 17  57:12 17  60:59 17  75:34 17  82:15 17  94:50 17  99:23 17 100:57 17 103:40 17 105:26 16 106:12 16 01:46:12
      64                           V50            53:57 17  03:15 14  03:47  6  14:35 13  06:41  2  12:35  9  04:33 13  01:34  5  02:43  8  01:46  2  00:46  6
                                                  49:35     01:17     00:55     05:43     01:15     04:44     01:36     00:18    -03:26     00:11     00:02   
17. Ojārs Leikarts            01:50:11 16:15:30   08:01 13  12:14 14  22:00 15  43:23 15  56:53 15  82:25 15  89:11 15  92:53 15 103:07 16 108:28 17 110:11 17 01:50:11
      63 Taka                      V50            08:01 13  04:13 16  09:46 17  21:23 16  13:30 16  25:32 16  06:46 17  03:42 17  10:14 17  05:21 17  01:43 16
                                                  03:39     02:15     06:54     12:31     08:04     17:41     03:49     02:26     04:05     03:46     00:59   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:20     01:46     02:52     08:19     05:26     07:51     01:56     01:16     02:01     01:35     00:43   00:37:05

#5 Distance (V): 14 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 31)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:43:13 18:14:09   02:40  1  04:52  2  07:06  2  09:11  2  11:43  2  19:15  2  23:31  2  28:08  2  29:23  2  32:20  1                                                   00:43:13
      50 Taka                      V              02:40  1  02:12  2  02:14  1  02:05 10  02:32  3  07:32  1  04:16  2  04:37  2  01:15  1  02:57  1                      02:01  1  00:38  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:43:52 17:24:04   02:47  2  04:50  1  07:04  1  08:29  1  10:54  1  18:50  1  22:58  1  27:45  1  29:13  1  32:39  2                                                   00:43:52
      26 Kamparkalns               V              02:47  2  02:03  1  02:14  1  01:25  2  02:25  1  07:56  2  04:08  1  04:47  4  01:28  3  03:26  3                      02:35  4  01:00  5  00:32  1
                                                  00:07    -00:09     00:00    -00:40    -00:07     00:24    -00:08     00:10     00:13     00:29                         00:34     00:22    -00:02   
 3. Ingus Pētersons           00:48:52 18:06:05   03:10  4  05:38  3  08:30  5  09:55  4  12:20  3  22:37  3  27:02  3  31:46  3  33:32  3  36:46  3                                                   00:48:52
      57 Taka                      V              03:10  4  02:28  3  02:52  6  01:25  2  02:25  1  10:17  4  04:25  3  04:44  3  01:46  5  03:14  2                      02:24  2  00:51  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:30     00:16     00:38    -00:40    -00:07     02:45     00:09     00:07     00:31     00:17                         00:23     00:13     00:02   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:52:54 18:08:25   03:55  7  06:34  6  09:37  6  11:26  6  14:35  5  24:10  4  29:01  4  33:57  4  35:26  4  39:04  4                                                   00:52:54
      37 OKZK                      V              03:55  7  02:39  6  03:03  8  01:49  6  03:09  4  09:35  3  04:51  6  04:56  5  01:29  4  03:38  4                      02:27  3  01:04  7  00:54  9
                                                  01:15     00:27     00:49    -00:16     00:37     02:03     00:35     00:19     00:14     00:41                         00:26     00:26     00:20   
 5. Māris Ivanāns             00:54:38 17:26:42   03:09  3  05:46  4  08:21  3  09:45  3  16:30  7  27:34  7  32:04  6  36:12  5  37:33  5  41:20  5                                                   00:54:38
      18 OKZK                      V              03:09  3  02:37  5  02:35  5  01:24  1  06:45 10  11:04  5  04:30  4  04:08  1  01:21  2  03:47  5                      03:18  9  00:53  3  00:39  5
                                                  00:29     00:25     00:21    -00:41     04:13     03:32     00:14    -00:29     00:06     00:50                         01:17     00:15     00:05   
 6. Andris Leja               00:57:30 17:38:16   03:21  5  05:56  5  08:27  4  10:14  5  13:28  4  25:12  5  30:25  5  36:27  6  39:24  6  44:28  6                                                   00:57:30
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              03:21  5  02:35  4  02:31  4  01:47  5  03:14  6  11:44  8  05:13  7  06:02  7  02:57 10  05:04  7                      02:57  6  00:55  4  00:40  6
                                                  00:41     00:23     00:17    -00:18     00:42     04:12     00:57     01:25     01:42     02:07                         00:56     00:17     00:06   
 7. Guntars Sils              01:02:28 17:53:24   03:27  6  06:36  7  09:57  7  11:49  7  16:00  6  27:33  6  33:21  7  40:02  7  42:18  7  47:34  7                                                   01:02:28
      45 Dundaga                   V              03:27  6  03:09  8  03:21 10  01:52  7  04:11  7  11:33  7  05:48  8  06:41  8  02:16  7  05:16  8                      03:01  8  01:12  9  00:46  7
                                                  00:47     00:57     01:07    -00:13     01:39     04:01     01:32     02:04     01:01     02:19                         01:00     00:34     00:12   
 8. Jānis Brauns              01:13:18 17:58:25   07:03  8  13:21  8  16:19  8  17:46  8  20:56  8  32:17  8  39:04  8  46:03  8  47:55  8  52:18  8                                                   01:13:18
      46 LVM                       V              07:03  8  06:18 11  02:58  7  01:27  4  03:10  5  11:21  6  06:47  9  06:59  9  01:52  6  04:23  6                      02:52  5  01:06  8  00:55 10
                                                  04:23     04:06     00:44    -00:38     00:38     03:49     02:31     02:22     00:37     01:26                         00:51     00:28     00:21   
 9. Andris Šņoriņš            01:16:57 17:10:41   14:00 10  16:58 10  19:28 10  21:28 10  26:21 10  39:20  9  43:56  9  49:51  9  52:14  9  62:46  9                                                   01:16:57
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              14:00 10  02:58  7  02:30  3  02:00  9  04:53  9  12:59  9  04:36  5  05:55  6  02:23  8  10:32 10                      02:57  6  01:00  5  00:36  3
                                                  11:20     00:46     00:16    -00:05     02:21     05:27     00:20     01:18     01:08     07:35                         00:56     00:22     00:02   
10. Aivars Vilks              01:54:55 17:12:28   11:05  9  15:31  9  18:39  9  20:31  9  24:49  9  39:47 10  59:59 10  69:28 10  72:09 10  91:58 10                                                   01:54:55
      66                           V              11:05  9  04:26  9  03:08  9  01:52  7  04:18  8  14:58 10  20:12 10  09:29 11  02:41  9  19:49 11                      07:47 11  01:31 10  01:01 11
                                                  08:25     02:14     00:54    -00:13     01:46     07:26     15:56     04:52     01:26     16:52                         05:46     00:53     00:27   
11. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:54:23 16:41:56   38:47 11  44:03 11  49:39 11  53:32 11  76:43 11 101:47 11 123:55 11 132:16 11 135:13 11 145:25 11                                                   02:54:23
      25 Talsi                     V              38:47 11  05:16 10  05:36 11  03:53 11  23:11 11  25:04 11  22:08 11  08:21 10  02:57 10  10:12  9                      04:40 10  01:55 11  00:53  8
                                                  36:07     03:04     03:22     01:48     20:39     17:32     17:52     03:44     01:42     07:15                         02:39     01:17     00:19   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4/16/2018 9:43:55 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme