Zig-Zag 4.kārta

4/23/2018
Organizators : okZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES1]
[IES2] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 85)   3.( 97)   4.( 89)   5.( 86)   6.( 98)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Matisone             00:27:10 16:23:28   00:47  1  03:06  1  07:11  1  12:26  1  16:06  1  18:28  1  21:57  1  27:10  1 00:27:10
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:47  1  02:19  2  04:05  2  05:15  2  03:40  1  02:22  2  03:29  1  05:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Megija Celmiņa            00:27:13 16:23:24   00:53  2  03:09  2  07:13  2  12:27  2  16:11  2  18:31  2  22:02  2  27:13  2 00:27:13
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:53  2  02:16  1  04:04  1  05:14  1  03:44  2  02:20  1  03:31  2  05:11  1
                                                  00:06    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:02    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     02:16     04:04     05:14     03:40     02:20     03:29     05:11   00:27:01

V12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 85)   3.( 97)   4.( 89)   5.( 86)   6.( 98)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ēriks Erdmanis            00:16:04 16:23:27   00:35  1  02:41  1  05:02  2  07:26  1  11:13  1  12:25  1  14:10  1  16:04  1 00:16:04
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:35  1  02:06  2  02:21  3  02:24  1  03:47  4  01:12  3  01:45  2  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:16:05 16:23:23   00:36  2  02:47  3  04:59  1  07:32  2  11:13  1  12:31  2  14:11  2  16:05  2 00:16:05
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:36  2  02:11  4  02:12  1  02:33  2  03:41  3  01:18  4  01:40  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:01     00:05    -00:09     00:09    -00:06     00:06    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Austris Leja              00:24:14 16:23:48   00:38  4  02:48  4  05:05  3  11:50  3  13:45  4  14:46  4  19:52  3  24:14  3 00:24:14
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:38  4  02:10  3  02:17  2  06:45  4  01:55  2  01:01  1  05:06  3  04:22  3
                                                  00:03     00:04    -00:04     04:21    -01:52    -00:11     03:21     02:28   
 4. Krišs Kviesis             00:24:26 16:23:47   00:36  2  02:41  1  05:24  4  12:02  4  13:43  3  14:44  3  19:56  4  24:26  4 00:24:26
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:36  2  02:05  1  02:43  4  06:38  3  01:41  1  01:01  1  05:12  4  04:30  4
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:22     04:14    -02:06    -00:11     03:27     02:36   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     02:05     02:12     02:24     01:41     01:01     01:40     01:54   00:13:32

S18 Distance (3): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 85)   3.( 97)   4.( 98)   5.( 86)   6.( 89)   7.( 88)   8.( 87)   9.( 92)  10.( 93)  11.( 94)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:46:48 17:12:37   00:51  1  02:59  1  06:21  1  09:33  1  16:48  1  19:47  1  23:45  1  28:26  1  33:26  1                                         00:46:48
      41                           S18            00:51  1  02:08  1  03:22  1  03:12  1  07:15  1  02:59  1  03:58  1  04:41  1  05:00  1                      02:42  1  02:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   

S40 Distance (3): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 85)   3.( 97)   4.( 98)   5.( 86)   6.( 89)   7.( 88)   8.( 87)   9.( 92)  10.( 93)  11.( 94)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:46:11 17:30:03   01:12  2  03:16  1  05:56  1  18:08  3  19:28  3  22:11  3  26:06  2  30:39  1  34:24  1  38:08  1  41:47  1  43:57  1  46:11  1 00:46:11
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:12  2  02:04  1  02:40  1  12:12  3  01:20  1  02:43  1  03:55  1  04:33  1  03:45  1  03:44  2  03:39  1  02:10  1  02:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:52:03 17:08:15   01:10  1  03:58  2  07:40  2  11:53  1  17:36  2  20:44  2  26:15  3  32:11  3  37:53  3  42:05  3  46:01  3  49:05  3  52:03  2 00:52:03
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            01:10  1  02:48  2  03:42  2  04:13  1  05:43  3  03:08  2  05:31  3  05:56  3  05:42  3  04:12  3  03:56  2  03:04  2  02:58  2
                                                 -00:02     00:44     01:02    -07:59     04:23     00:25     01:36     01:23     01:57     00:28     00:17     00:54     00:44   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:52:13 16:23:26   01:54  3  05:32  3  09:43  3  13:59  2  15:32  1  19:41  1  24:53  1  30:45  2  35:04  2  38:23  2  45:07  2  48:33  2  52:13  3 00:52:13
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:54  3  03:38  3  04:11  3  04:16  2  01:33  2  04:09  3  05:12  2  05:52  2  04:19  2  03:19  1  06:44  3  03:26  3  03:40  3
                                                  00:42     01:34     01:31    -07:56     00:13     01:26     01:17     01:19     00:34    -00:25     03:05     01:16     01:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     02:04     02:40     04:13     01:20     02:43     03:55     04:33     03:45     03:19     03:39     02:10     02:14   00:37:45

V14 Distance (3): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 85)   3.( 97)   4.( 98)   5.( 86)   6.( 89)   7.( 88)   8.( 87)   9.( 92)  10.( 93)  11.( 94)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:30:02 17:48:41   00:32  2  01:59  1  03:59  2  06:05  2  06:58  2  08:46  2  11:34  2  15:50  2  18:49  2  23:31  2  26:45  1  28:16  1  30:02  1 00:30:02
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:32  2  01:27  1  02:00  2  02:06  2  00:53  2  01:48  1  02:48  2  04:16  2  02:59  2  04:42  2  03:14  1  01:31  2  01:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainers Balodis           00:31:28 17:52:11   00:26  1  02:02  2  03:55  1  05:51  1  06:28  1  08:27  1  10:54  1  13:13  1  15:04  1  16:24  1  27:33  2  28:54  2  31:28  2 00:31:28
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:26  1  01:36  2  01:53  1  01:56  1  00:37  1  01:59  2  02:27  1  02:19  1  01:51  1  01:20  1  11:09  2  01:21  1  02:34  2
                                                 -00:06     00:09    -00:07    -00:10    -00:16     00:11    -00:21    -01:57    -01:08    -03:22     07:55    -00:10     00:48   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     01:27     01:53     01:56     00:37     01:48     02:27     02:19     01:51     01:20     03:14     01:21     01:46   00:22:25

S Distance (4): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 94)   3.( 93)   4.( 87)   5.( 98)   6.( 96)   7.( 85)   8.( 97)   9.( 90)  10.( 91)  11.( 88)  12.( 86)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:39:09 18:12:38   01:23  2  04:46  1  06:46  1  08:47  1  11:59  1  16:57  1  18:34  1  20:44  2  23:21  1  27:25  2  32:07  1  35:48  1  37:19  1  39:09  1 00:39:09
      52 Taka                      S              01:23  2  03:23  1  02:00  1  02:01  2  03:12  2  04:58  1  01:37  2  02:10  2  02:37  1  04:04  4  04:42  1  03:41  2  01:31  1  01:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:43:00 17:59:23   01:11  1  05:11  2  07:17  2  09:05  2  12:10  2  17:10  2  18:42  2  20:43  1  23:43  2  26:43  1  34:59  2  39:15  2  40:48  2  43:00  2 00:43:00
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:11  1  04:00  5  02:06  2  01:48  1  03:05  1  05:00  2  01:32  1  02:01  1  03:00  4  03:00  1  08:16  8  04:16  3  01:33  2  02:12  3
                                                 -00:12     00:37     00:06    -00:13    -00:07     00:02    -00:05    -00:09     00:23    -01:04     03:34     00:35     00:02     00:22   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:44:22 17:29:48   03:55  8  07:31  7  10:29  7  12:35  6  15:52  6  21:17  5  22:54  5  25:06  3  27:51  3  31:54  3  37:13  3  40:48  3  42:24  3  44:22  3 00:44:22
      32 OKZK                      S              03:55  8  03:36  2  02:58  6  02:06  3  03:17  3  05:25  3  01:37  2  02:12  3  02:45  2  04:03  3  05:19  3  03:35  1  01:36  3  01:58  2
                                                  02:32     00:13     00:58     00:05     00:05     00:27     00:00     00:02     00:08    -00:01     00:37    -00:06     00:05     00:08   
 4. Ilze Čakle                00:48:25 17:15:06   01:50  6  05:28  4  07:40  3  10:05  3  13:49  3  20:01  3  22:06  3  25:19  5  28:45  5  33:38  5  38:26  5  43:39  4  45:44  4  48:25  4 00:48:25
      39 OKZK                      S              01:50  6  03:38  3  02:12  3  02:25  4  03:44  5  06:12  4  02:05  6  03:13  7  03:26  5  04:53  5  04:48  2  05:13  5  02:05  7  02:41  7
                                                  00:27     00:15     00:12     00:24     00:32     01:14     00:28     01:03     00:49     00:49     00:06     01:32     00:34     00:51   
 5. Aiva Klepere              00:49:41 17:22:17   01:33  3  05:15  3  07:44  4  10:22  4  14:04  4  20:42  4  22:37  4  25:14  4  28:00  4  31:56  4  37:41  4  45:40  5  47:27  5  49:41  5 00:49:41
      70 OKZK                      S              01:33  3  03:42  4  02:29  4  02:38  5  03:42  4  06:38  5  01:55  4  02:37  4  02:46  3  03:56  2  05:45  4  07:59  8  01:47  4  02:14  4
                                                  00:10     00:19     00:29     00:37     00:30     01:40     00:18     00:27     00:09    -00:08     01:03     04:18     00:16     00:24   
 6. Kristīna Ēce              00:53:42 17:08:11   01:33  3  05:42  5  08:26  5  11:12  5  15:28  5  23:19  6  25:15  6  27:53  6  32:51  6  38:21  6  44:35  6  49:14  6  51:15  6  53:42  6 00:53:42
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:33  3  04:09  6  02:44  5  02:46  6  04:16  6  07:51  6  01:56  5  02:38  5  04:58  7  05:30  7  06:14  5  04:39  4  02:01  6  02:27  6
                                                  00:10     00:46     00:44     00:45     01:04     02:53     00:19     00:28     02:21     01:26     01:32     00:58     00:30     00:37   
 7. Dace Lesiņa               01:02:04 17:44:03   02:25  7  08:09  8  11:15  8  14:03  7  19:31  7  28:23  7  30:57  7  34:32  7  38:54  7  44:08  7  50:45  7  56:47  7  59:05  7  62:04  7 01:02:04
      59 S                         S              02:25  7  05:44  8  03:06  8  02:48  7  05:28  7  08:52  8  02:34  7  03:35  8  04:22  6  05:14  6  06:37  6  06:02  6  02:18  8  02:59  8
                                                  01:02     02:21     01:06     00:47     02:16     03:54     00:57     01:25     01:45     01:10     01:55     02:21     00:47     01:09   
 8. Marta Vilka               01:25:51 16:23:06   01:48  5  07:08  6  10:09  6  14:03  7  20:58  8  29:17  8  32:10  8  35:10  8  45:49  8  66:01  8  74:09  8  81:38  8  83:35  8  85:51  8 01:25:51
       7 Valdemārpils              S              01:48  5  05:20  7  03:01  7  03:54  8  06:55  8  08:19  7  02:53  8  03:00  6  10:39  8  20:12  8  08:08  7  07:29  7  01:57  5  02:16  5
                                                  00:25     01:57     01:01     01:53     03:43     03:21     01:16     00:50     08:02     16:08     03:26     03:48     00:26     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     03:23     02:00     01:48     03:05     04:58     01:32     02:01     02:37     03:00     04:42     03:35     01:31     01:50   00:37:13

V50 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 94)   3.( 93)   4.( 87)   5.( 98)   6.( 96)   7.( 85)   8.( 97)   9.( 90)  10.( 91)  11.( 88)  12.( 86)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:35:11 18:20:22   01:06  1  03:58  2  05:52  1  07:26  1  10:28  1  14:53  1  16:11  1  17:54  1  21:42  1  25:22  1  28:56  1  32:12  1  33:36  1  35:11  1 00:35:11
      60 Taka                      V50            01:06  1  02:52  2  01:54  1  01:34  1  03:02  2  04:25  1  01:18  1  01:43  1  03:48  4  03:40  1  03:34  1  03:16  1  01:24  1  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:39:20 17:33:38   01:11  2  03:55  1  06:24  2  08:01  2  10:36  2  15:23  2  17:13  2  19:20  2  22:26  2  27:59  2  31:52  2  35:48  2  37:30  2  39:20  2 00:39:20
      44 OKZK                      V50            01:11  2  02:44  1  02:29  2  01:37  2  02:35  1  04:47  2  01:50  2  02:07  2  03:06  2  05:33  3  03:53  2  03:56  2  01:42  2  01:50  2
                                                  00:05    -00:08     00:35     00:03    -00:27     00:22     00:32     00:24    -00:42     01:53     00:19     00:40     00:18     00:15   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:49:03 17:22:59   02:00  3  05:50  3  08:41  3  10:59  3  14:02  3  19:53  3  22:00  3  24:25  3  27:14  3  30:55  3  36:50  3  44:53  3  46:41  3  49:03  3 00:49:03
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:00  3  03:50  3  02:51  3  02:18  3  03:03  3  05:51  3  02:07  3  02:25  3  02:49  1  03:41  2  05:55  3  08:03  4  01:48  3  02:22  3
                                                  00:54     00:58     00:57     00:44     00:01     01:26     00:49     00:42    -00:59     00:01     02:21     04:47     00:24     00:47   
 4. Juris Vilks               00:59:15 17:02:51   02:01  4  06:32  4  09:44  4  12:14  4  16:06  4  26:15  4  28:44  4  31:22  4  34:57  4  42:22  4  50:10  4  54:42  4                     00:59:15
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:01  4  04:31  4  03:12  4  02:30  4  03:52  4  10:09  4  02:29  4  02:38  4  03:35  3  07:25  4  07:48  4  04:32  3                    
                                                  00:55     01:39     01:18     00:56     00:50     05:44     01:11     00:55    -00:13     03:45     04:14     01:16                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     02:44     01:54     01:34     02:35     04:25     01:18     01:43     02:49     03:40     03:34     03:16     01:24     01:35   00:33:37

VB Distance (4): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 94)   3.( 93)   4.( 87)   5.( 98)   6.( 96)   7.( 85)   8.( 97)   9.( 90)  10.( 91)  11.( 88)  12.( 86)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           00:43:34 18:15:50   01:41  2  05:14  1  07:39  2  09:45  1  13:02  1  18:15  1  20:18  1  22:56  1  26:05  1  30:57  1  35:08  1  39:39  1  41:29  1  43:34  1 00:43:34
      54 Taka                      VB             01:41  2  03:33  2  02:25  2  02:06  1  03:17  1  05:13  1  02:03  2  02:38  2  03:09  1  04:52  2  04:11  1  04:31  2  01:50  2  02:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Vilks              00:47:14 16:53:33   02:02  3  05:31  3  07:37  1  10:05  2  13:41  2  20:35  2  22:08  2  24:16  2  29:01  2  33:05  2  39:42  2  43:35  2  45:06  2  47:14  2 00:47:14
      66                           VB             02:02  3  03:29  1  02:06  1  02:28  2  03:36  2  06:54  2  01:33  1  02:08  1  04:45  2  04:04  1  06:37  2  03:53  1  01:31  1  02:08  3
                                                  00:21    -00:04    -00:19     00:22     00:19     01:41    -00:30    -00:30     01:36    -00:48     02:26    -00:38    -00:19     00:03   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:20:49 17:26:15   01:24  1  05:16  2  10:44  3  14:04  3  18:29  3  25:43  3  28:20  3  31:26  3  57:06  3  62:35  3  69:22  3  76:13  3  78:46  3  80:49  3 01:20:49
      25 Talsi                     VB             01:24  1  03:52  3  05:28  3  03:20  3  04:25  3  07:14  3  02:37  3  03:06  3  25:40  3  05:29  3  06:47  3  06:51  3  02:33  3  02:03  1
                                                 -00:17     00:19     03:03     01:14     01:08     02:01     00:34     00:28     22:31     00:37     02:36     02:20     00:43    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     03:29     02:06     02:06     03:17     05:13     01:33     02:08     03:09     04:04     04:11     03:53     01:31     02:03   00:40:07

V Distance (5): 15 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:32:32 17:37:56   01:24  1  04:23  1  05:42  1  07:37  1  10:01  1  12:10  1  14:46  1  18:39  1  20:06  1  21:33  1  23:46  1  26:15  1  28:47  1  30:18  1  31:06  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
      69 OKZK                      V              01:24  1  02:59  1  01:19  2  01:55  2  02:24  1  02:09  6  02:36  1  03:53  1  01:27  1  01:27  1  02:13  1  02:29  2  02:32  1  01:31  1  00:48  1  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Pētersons           00:37:53 18:20:13   01:53  5  05:12  4  06:33  3  08:59  4  11:48  4  13:48  4  16:45  2  21:57  2  23:28  2  25:15  2  28:02  2  30:34  2  33:33  2  35:18  2  36:16  2  37:53  2 00:37:53
      57 Taka                      V              01:53  5  03:19  3  01:21  3  02:26  7  02:49  4  02:00  3  02:57  3  05:12  3  01:31  2  01:47  3  02:47  4  02:32  3  02:59  5  01:45  4  00:58  5  01:37  3
                                                  00:29     00:20     00:02     00:31     00:25    -00:09     00:21     01:19     00:04     00:20     00:34     00:03     00:27     00:14     00:10     00:11   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:40:29 17:59:21   01:36  2  04:39  2  05:57  2  07:37  1  11:33  3  13:22  3  19:34  4  24:33  4  26:07  4  27:52  4  30:25  3  32:57  3  35:51  3  37:28  3  38:16  3  40:29  3 00:40:29
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:36  2  03:03  2  01:18  1  01:40  1  03:56  7  01:49  1  06:12  7  04:59  2  01:34  4  01:45  2  02:33  3  02:32  3  02:54  4  01:37  2  00:48  1  02:13  7
                                                  00:12     00:04    -00:01    -00:15     01:32    -00:20     03:36     01:06     00:07     00:18     00:20     00:03     00:22     00:06     00:00     00:47   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:41:04 16:15:31   02:01  7  05:37  7  07:13  6  09:17  5  11:55  5  13:55  5  16:53  3  24:14  3  25:45  3  27:40  3  30:33  4  33:12  4  36:20  4  38:11  4  39:17  4  41:04  4 00:41:04
      33 OKZK                      V              02:01  7  03:36  7  01:36  4  02:04  5  02:38  3  02:00  3  02:58  4  07:21  7  01:31  2  01:55  4  02:53  5  02:39  5  03:08  6  01:51  5  01:06  6  01:47  4
                                                  00:37     00:37     00:17     00:09     00:14    -00:09     00:22     03:28     00:04     00:28     00:40     00:10     00:36     00:20     00:18     00:21   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            00:45:14 16:34:11   01:46  3  05:06  3  06:55  4  08:54  3  11:25  2  13:21  2  24:04  5  29:40  5  31:38  5  33:56  5  36:22  5  38:36  5  41:14  5  42:51  5  43:46  5  45:14  5 00:45:14
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:46  3  03:20  4  01:49  7  01:59  3  02:31  2  01:56  2  10:43  9  05:36  4  01:58  6  02:18  7  02:26  2  02:14  1  02:38  2  01:37  2  00:55  4  01:28  2
                                                  00:22     00:21     00:30     00:04     00:07    -00:13     08:07     01:43     00:31     00:51     00:13    -00:15     00:06     00:06     00:07     00:02   
 6. Andris Leja               00:52:14 17:48:05   01:56  6  05:30  6  07:21  7  09:24  6  14:11  7  16:13  6  26:11  7  33:41  8  35:28  8  37:43  8  40:37  8  43:24  7  46:48  6  48:39  6  49:33  6  52:14  6 00:52:14
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              01:56  6  03:34  6  01:51  8  02:03  4  04:47  8  02:02  5  09:58  8  07:30  9  01:47  5  02:15  6  02:54  7  02:47  6  03:24  7  01:51  5  00:54  3  02:41  9
                                                  00:32     00:35     00:32     00:08     02:23    -00:07     07:22     03:37     00:20     00:48     00:41     00:18     00:52     00:20     00:06     01:15   
 7. Guntars Sils              00:52:30 17:59:48   02:04  8  06:05  8  07:48  8  10:08  7  13:21  6  23:25  8  26:15  8  32:24  7  34:50  7  37:08  7  40:17  7  43:31  8  47:14  7  49:22  7  50:34  7  52:30  7 00:52:30
      45 Dundaga                   V              02:04  8  04:01  8  01:43  5  02:20  6  03:13  5  10:04  9  02:50  2  06:09  6  02:26  7  02:18  7  03:09  8  03:14  8  03:43  8  02:08  7  01:12  7  01:56  5
                                                  00:40     01:02     00:24     00:25     00:49     07:55     00:14     02:16     00:59     00:51     00:56     00:45     01:11     00:37     00:24     00:30   
 8. Imants Garoza             00:52:55 16:48:53   03:12  9  08:10  9  10:24  9  13:20  9  17:10  8  19:48  7  24:10  6  31:36  6  34:13  6  36:51  6  40:02  6  43:22  6  47:17  8  49:39  8  50:55  8  52:55  8 00:52:55
      67 Zante                     V              03:12  9  04:58  9  02:14  9  02:56  8  03:50  6  02:38  7  04:22  6  07:26  8  02:37  8  02:38  9  03:11  9  03:20  9  03:55  9  02:22  8  01:16  8  02:00  6
                                                  01:48     01:59     00:55     01:01     01:26     00:29     01:46     03:33     01:10     01:11     00:58     00:51     01:23     00:51     00:28     00:34   
 9. Matīss Bērziņš            00:55:27 17:07:42   01:52  4  05:16  5  07:04  5  10:58  8  20:28  9  24:41  9  28:55  9  34:38  9  37:24  9  39:35  9  42:28  9  45:15  9  48:08  9  51:40  9  53:12  9  55:27  9 00:55:27
      68                           V              01:52  4  03:24  5  01:48  6  03:54  9  09:30  9  04:13  8  04:14  5  05:43  5  02:46  9  02:11  5  02:53  5  02:47  6  02:53  3  03:32  9  01:32  9  02:15  8
                                                  00:28     00:25     00:29     01:59     07:06     02:04     01:38     01:50     01:19     00:44     00:40     00:18     00:21     02:01     00:44     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     02:59     01:18     01:40     02:24     01:49     02:36     03:53     01:27     01:27     02:13     02:14     02:32     01:31     00:48     01:26   00:31:41

#1 Distance (S12,V12,IES1): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 85)   3.( 97)   4.( 89)   5.( 86)   6.( 98)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ēriks Erdmanis            00:16:04 16:23:27   00:35  1  02:41  1  05:02  2  07:26  1  11:13  1  12:25  1  14:10  1  16:04  1 00:16:04
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:35  1  02:06  2  02:21  3  02:24  1  03:47  6  01:12  3  01:45  2  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:16:05 16:23:23   00:36  2  02:47  3  04:59  1  07:32  2  11:13  1  12:31  2  14:11  2  16:05  2 00:16:05
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:36  2  02:11  4  02:12  1  02:33  2  03:41  4  01:18  4  01:40  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:01     00:05    -00:09     00:09    -00:06     00:06    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Austris Leja              00:24:14 16:23:48   00:38  4  02:48  4  05:05  3  11:50  3  13:45  4  14:46  4  19:52  3  24:14  3 00:24:14
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:38  4  02:10  3  02:17  2  06:45  6  01:55  2  01:01  1  05:06  5  04:22  3
                                                  00:03     00:04    -00:04     04:21    -01:52    -00:11     03:21     02:28   
 4. Krišs Kviesis             00:24:26 16:23:47   00:36  2  02:41  1  05:24  4  12:02  4  13:43  3  14:44  3  19:56  4  24:26  4 00:24:26
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:36  2  02:05  1  02:43  4  06:38  5  01:41  1  01:01  1  05:12  6  04:30  4
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:22     04:14    -02:06    -00:11     03:27     02:36   
 5. Līga Matisone             00:27:10 16:23:28   00:47  5  03:06  5  07:11  5  12:26  5  16:06  5  18:28  5  21:57  5  27:10  5 00:27:10
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:47  5  02:19  6  04:05  6  05:15  4  03:40  3  02:22  6  03:29  3  05:13  6
                                                  00:12     00:13     01:44     02:51    -00:07     01:10     01:44     03:19   
 6. Megija Celmiņa            00:27:13 16:23:24   00:53  6  03:09  6  07:13  6  12:27  6  16:11  6  18:31  6  22:02  6  27:13  6 00:27:13
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:53  6  02:16  5  04:04  5  05:14  3  03:44  5  02:20  5  03:31  4  05:11  5
                                                  00:18     00:10     01:43     02:50    -00:03     01:08     01:46     03:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     02:05     02:12     02:24     01:41     01:01     01:40     01:54   00:13:32

#3 Distance (S18,S40,V14): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 85)   3.( 97)   4.( 98)   5.( 86)   6.( 89)   7.( 88)   8.( 87)   9.( 92)  10.( 93)  11.( 94)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:30:02 17:48:41   00:32  2  01:59  1  03:59  2  06:05  2  06:58  2  08:46  2  11:34  2  15:50  2  18:49  2  23:31  2  26:45  1  28:16  1  30:02  1 00:30:02
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:32  2  01:27  1  02:00  2  02:06  2  00:53  2  01:48  1  02:48  2  04:16  2  02:59  2  04:42  5  03:14  1  01:31  2  01:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainers Balodis           00:31:28 17:52:11   00:26  1  02:02  2  03:55  1  05:51  1  06:28  1  08:27  1  10:54  1  13:13  1  15:04  1  16:24  1  27:33  2  28:54  2  31:28  2 00:31:28
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:26  1  01:36  2  01:53  1  01:56  1  00:37  1  01:59  2  02:27  1  02:19  1  01:51  1  01:20  1  11:09  5  01:21  1  02:34  4
                                                 -00:06     00:09    -00:07    -00:10    -00:16     00:11    -00:21    -01:57    -01:08    -03:22     07:55    -00:10     00:48   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:46:11 17:30:03   01:12  5  03:16  4  05:56  3  18:08  6  19:28  6  22:11  6  26:06  5  30:39  4  34:24  4  38:08  3  41:47  3  43:57  3  46:11  3 00:46:11
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:12  5  02:04  3  02:40  3  12:12  6  01:20  3  02:43  3  03:55  3  04:33  3  03:45  3  03:44  3  03:39  2  02:10  3  02:14  2
                                                  00:40     00:37     00:40     10:06     00:27     00:55     01:07     00:17     00:46    -00:58     00:25     00:39     00:28   
 4. Kristīne Čakle            00:46:48 17:12:37   00:51  3  02:59  3  06:21  4  09:33  3  16:48  4  19:47  4  23:45  3  28:26  3  33:26  3                                         00:46:48
      41                           S18            00:51  3  02:08  4  03:22  4  03:12  3  07:15  6  02:59  4  03:58  4  04:41  4  05:00  5                      02:42  4  02:23  3
                                                  00:19     00:41     01:22     01:06     06:22     01:11     01:10     00:25     02:01                         01:11     00:37   
 5. Ināra Kalniņa             00:52:03 17:08:15   01:10  4  03:58  5  07:40  5  11:53  4  17:36  5  20:44  5  26:15  6  32:11  6  37:53  6  42:05  5  46:01  5  49:05  5  52:03  4 00:52:03
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            01:10  4  02:48  5  03:42  5  04:13  4  05:43  5  03:08  5  05:31  6  05:56  6  05:42  6  04:12  4  03:56  3  03:04  5  02:58  5
                                                  00:38     01:21     01:42     02:07     04:50     01:20     02:43     01:40     02:43    -00:30     00:42     01:33     01:12   
 6. Guna Vilka                00:52:13 16:23:26   01:54  6  05:32  6  09:43  6  13:59  5  15:32  3  19:41  3  24:53  4  30:45  5  35:04  5  38:23  4  45:07  4  48:33  4  52:13  5 00:52:13
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:54  6  03:38  6  04:11  6  04:16  5  01:33  4  04:09  6  05:12  5  05:52  5  04:19  4  03:19  2  06:44  4  03:26  6  03:40  6
                                                  01:22     02:11     02:11     02:10     00:40     02:21     02:24     01:36     01:20    -01:23     03:30     01:55     01:54   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     01:27     01:53     01:56     00:37     01:48     02:27     02:19     01:51     01:20     03:14     01:21     01:46   00:22:25

#4 Distance (S,V18,V50,VB): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 95)   2.( 94)   3.( 93)   4.( 87)   5.( 98)   6.( 96)   7.( 85)   8.( 97)   9.( 90)  10.( 91)  11.( 88)  12.( 86)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:35:11 18:20:22   01:06  1  03:58  2  05:52  1  07:26  1  10:28  1  14:53  1  16:11  1  17:54  1  21:42  1  25:22  1  28:56  1  32:12  1  33:36  1  35:11  1 00:35:11
      60 Taka                      V50            01:06  1  02:52  2  01:54  1  01:34  1  03:02  2  04:25  1  01:18  1  01:43  1  03:48 10  03:40  2  03:34  1  03:16  1  01:24  1  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:39:09 18:12:38   01:23  4  04:46  3  06:46  3  08:47  3  11:59  3  16:57  3  18:34  3  20:44  4  23:21  3  27:25  3  32:07  3  35:48  2  37:19  2  39:09  2 00:39:09
      52 Taka                      S              01:23  4  03:23  3  02:00  2  02:01  4  03:12  5  04:58  3  01:37  4  02:10  5  02:37  1  04:04  6  04:42  4  03:41  3  01:31  2  01:50  2
                                                  00:17     00:31     00:06     00:27     00:10     00:33     00:19     00:27    -01:11     00:24     01:08     00:25     00:07     00:15   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:39:20 17:33:38   01:11  2  03:55  1  06:24  2  08:01  2  10:36  2  15:23  2  17:13  2  19:20  2  22:26  2  27:59  4  31:52  2  35:48  2  37:30  3  39:20  3 00:39:20
      44 OKZK                      V50            01:11  2  02:44  1  02:29  7  01:37  2  02:35  1  04:47  2  01:50  6  02:07  3  03:06  6  05:33 13  03:53  2  03:56  5  01:42  6  01:50  2
                                                  00:05    -00:08     00:35     00:03    -00:27     00:22     00:32     00:24    -00:42     01:53     00:19     00:40     00:18     00:15   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:43:00 17:59:23   01:11  2  05:11  4  07:17  4  09:05  4  12:10  4  17:10  4  18:42  4  20:43  3  23:43  4  26:43  2  34:59  4  39:15  4  40:48  4  43:00  4 00:43:00
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:11  2  04:00 11  02:06  3  01:48  3  03:05  4  05:00  4  01:32  2  02:01  2  03:00  5  03:00  1  08:16 15  04:16  6  01:33  4  02:12  8
                                                  00:05     01:08     00:12     00:14     00:03     00:35     00:14     00:18    -00:48    -00:40     04:42     01:00     00:09     00:37   
 5. Jānis Pētersons           00:43:34 18:15:50   01:41  8  05:14  5  07:39  6  09:45  5  13:02  5  18:15  5  20:18  5  22:56  5  26:05  5  30:57  6  35:08  5  39:39  5  41:29  5  43:34  5 00:43:34
      54 Taka                      VB             01:41  8  03:33  5  02:25  6  02:06  5  03:17  6  05:13  5  02:03  9  02:38  9  03:09  7  04:52  8  04:11  3  04:31  7  01:50  9  02:05  6
                                                  00:35     00:41     00:31     00:32     00:15     00:48     00:45     00:55    -00:39     01:12     00:37     01:15     00:26     00:30   
 6. Inese Vārna               00:44:22 17:29:48   03:55 15  07:31 14  10:29 13  12:35 12  15:52 11  21:17 10  22:54 10  25:06  8  27:51  7  31:54  7  37:13  7  40:48  6  42:24  6  44:22  6 00:44:22
      32 OKZK                      S              03:55 15  03:36  6  02:58 11  02:06  5  03:17  6  05:25  6  01:37  4  02:12  6  02:45  2  04:03  5  05:19  6  03:35  2  01:36  5  01:58  4
                                                  02:49     00:44     01:04     00:32     00:15     01:00     00:19     00:29    -01:03     00:23     01:45     00:19     00:12     00:23   
 7. Aivars Vilks              00:47:14 16:53:33   02:02 13  05:31  9  07:37  5  10:05  6  13:41  6  20:35  8  22:08  8  24:16  6  29:01 10  33:05  9  39:42 10  43:35  7  45:06  7  47:14  7 00:47:14
      66                           VB             02:02 13  03:29  4  02:06  3  02:28  9  03:36  8  06:54 10  01:33  3  02:08  4  04:45 12  04:04  6  06:37 10  03:53  4  01:31  2  02:08  7
                                                  00:56     00:37     00:12     00:54     00:34     02:29     00:15     00:25     00:57     00:24     03:03     00:37     00:07     00:33   
 8. Ilze Čakle                00:48:25 17:15:06   01:50 10  05:28  8  07:40  7  10:05  6  13:49  7  20:01  7  22:06  7  25:19 10  28:45  9  33:38 10  38:26  9  43:39  8  45:44  8  48:25  8 00:48:25
      39 OKZK                      S              01:50 10  03:38  7  02:12  5  02:25  8  03:44 10  06:12  8  02:05 10  03:13 14  03:26  8  04:53  9  04:48  5  05:13 10  02:05 12  02:41 13
                                                  00:44     00:46     00:18     00:51     00:42     01:47     00:47     01:30    -00:22     01:13     01:14     01:57     00:41     01:06   
 9. Imants Čaklis             00:49:03 17:22:59   02:00 11  05:50 11  08:41 10  10:59  9  14:02  8  19:53  6  22:00  6  24:25  7  27:14  6  30:55  5  36:50  6  44:53  9  46:41  9  49:03  9 00:49:03
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:00 11  03:50  9  02:51 10  02:18  7  03:03  3  05:51  7  02:07 11  02:25  7  02:49  4  03:41  3  05:55  8  08:03 15  01:48  8  02:22 11
                                                  00:54     00:58     00:57     00:44     00:01     01:26     00:49     00:42    -00:59     00:01     02:21     04:47     00:24     00:47   
10. Aiva Klepere              00:49:41 17:22:17   01:33  6  05:15  6  07:44  8  10:22  8  14:04  9  20:42  9  22:37  9  25:14  9  28:00  8  31:56  8  37:41  8  45:40 10  47:27 10  49:41 10 00:49:41
      70 OKZK                      S              01:33  6  03:42  8  02:29  7  02:38 11  03:42  9  06:38  9  01:55  7  02:37  8  02:46  3  03:56  4  05:45  7  07:59 14  01:47  7  02:14  9
                                                  00:27     00:50     00:35     01:04     00:40     02:13     00:37     00:54    -01:02     00:16     02:11     04:43     00:23     00:39   
11. Kristīna Ēce              00:53:42 17:08:11   01:33  6  05:42 10  08:26  9  11:12 10  15:28 10  23:19 11  25:15 11  27:53 11  32:51 11  38:21 11  44:35 11  49:14 11  51:15 11  53:42 11 00:53:42
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:33  6  04:09 12  02:44  9  02:46 12  04:16 12  07:51 12  01:56  8  02:38  9  04:58 13  05:30 12  06:14  9  04:39  9  02:01 11  02:27 12
                                                  00:27     01:17     00:50     01:12     01:14     03:26     00:38     00:55     01:10     01:50     02:40     01:23     00:37     00:52   
12. Juris Vilks               00:59:15 17:02:51   02:01 12  06:32 12  09:44 11  12:14 11  16:06 12  26:15 13  28:44 13  31:22 12  34:57 12  42:22 12  50:10 12  54:42 12                     00:59:15
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:01 12  04:31 13  03:12 14  02:30 10  03:52 11  10:09 15  02:29 12  02:38  9  03:35  9  07:25 14  07:48 13  04:32  8                    
                                                  00:55     01:39     01:18     00:56     00:50     05:44     01:11     00:55    -00:13     03:45     04:14     01:16                       
13. Dace Lesiņa               01:02:04 17:44:03   02:25 14  08:09 15  11:15 15  14:03 13  19:31 14  28:23 14  30:57 14  34:32 14  38:54 13  44:08 13  50:45 13  56:47 13  59:05 12  62:04 12 01:02:04
      59 S                         S              02:25 14  05:44 15  03:06 13  02:48 13  05:28 14  08:52 14  02:34 13  03:35 15  04:22 11  05:14 10  06:37 10  06:02 11  02:18 13  02:59 14
                                                  01:19     02:52     01:12     01:14     02:26     04:27     01:16     01:52     00:34     01:34     03:03     02:46     00:54     01:24   
14. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:20:49 17:26:15   01:24  5  05:16  7  10:44 14  14:04 15  18:29 13  25:43 12  28:20 12  31:26 13  57:06 15  62:35 14  69:22 14  76:13 14  78:46 13  80:49 13 01:20:49
      25 Talsi                     VB             01:24  5  03:52 10  05:28 15  03:20 14  04:25 13  07:14 11  02:37 14  03:06 13  25:40 15  05:29 11  06:47 12  06:51 12  02:33 14  02:03  5
                                                  00:18     01:00     03:34     01:46     01:23     02:49     01:19     01:23     21:52     01:49     03:13     03:35     01:09     00:28   
15. Marta Vilka               01:25:51 16:23:06   01:48  9  07:08 13  10:09 12  14:03 13  20:58 15  29:17 15  32:10 15  35:10 15  45:49 14  66:01 15  74:09 15  81:38 15  83:35 14  85:51 14 01:25:51
       7 Valdemārpils              S              01:48  9  05:20 14  03:01 12  03:54 15  06:55 15  08:19 13  02:53 15  03:00 12  10:39 14  20:12 15  08:08 14  07:29 13  01:57 10  02:16 10
                                                  00:42     02:28     01:07     02:20     03:53     03:54     01:35     01:17     06:51     16:32     04:34     04:13     00:33     00:41   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     02:44     01:54     01:34     02:35     04:25     01:18     01:43     02:37     03:00     03:34     03:16     01:24     01:35   00:32:45

#5 Distance (V): 15 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:32:32 17:37:56   01:24  1  04:23  1  05:42  1  07:37  1  10:01  1  12:10  1  14:46  1  18:39  1  20:06  1  21:33  1  23:46  1  26:15  1  28:47  1  30:18  1  31:06  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
      69 OKZK                      V              01:24  1  02:59  1  01:19  2  01:55  2  02:24  1  02:09  6  02:36  1  03:53  1  01:27  1  01:27  1  02:13  1  02:29  2  02:32  1  01:31  1  00:48  1  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Pētersons           00:37:53 18:20:13   01:53  5  05:12  4  06:33  3  08:59  4  11:48  4  13:48  4  16:45  2  21:57  2  23:28  2  25:15  2  28:02  2  30:34  2  33:33  2  35:18  2  36:16  2  37:53  2 00:37:53
      57 Taka                      V              01:53  5  03:19  3  01:21  3  02:26  7  02:49  4  02:00  3  02:57  3  05:12  3  01:31  2  01:47  3  02:47  4  02:32  3  02:59  5  01:45  4  00:58  5  01:37  3
                                                  00:29     00:20     00:02     00:31     00:25    -00:09     00:21     01:19     00:04     00:20     00:34     00:03     00:27     00:14     00:10     00:11   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:40:29 17:59:21   01:36  2  04:39  2  05:57  2  07:37  1  11:33  3  13:22  3  19:34  4  24:33  4  26:07  4  27:52  4  30:25  3  32:57  3  35:51  3  37:28  3  38:16  3  40:29  3 00:40:29
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:36  2  03:03  2  01:18  1  01:40  1  03:56  7  01:49  1  06:12  7  04:59  2  01:34  4  01:45  2  02:33  3  02:32  3  02:54  4  01:37  2  00:48  1  02:13  7
                                                  00:12     00:04    -00:01    -00:15     01:32    -00:20     03:36     01:06     00:07     00:18     00:20     00:03     00:22     00:06     00:00     00:47   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:41:04 16:15:31   02:01  7  05:37  7  07:13  6  09:17  5  11:55  5  13:55  5  16:53  3  24:14  3  25:45  3  27:40  3  30:33  4  33:12  4  36:20  4  38:11  4  39:17  4  41:04  4 00:41:04
      33 OKZK                      V              02:01  7  03:36  7  01:36  4  02:04  5  02:38  3  02:00  3  02:58  4  07:21  7  01:31  2  01:55  4  02:53  5  02:39  5  03:08  6  01:51  5  01:06  6  01:47  4
                                                  00:37     00:37     00:17     00:09     00:14    -00:09     00:22     03:28     00:04     00:28     00:40     00:10     00:36     00:20     00:18     00:21   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            00:45:14 16:34:11   01:46  3  05:06  3  06:55  4  08:54  3  11:25  2  13:21  2  24:04  5  29:40  5  31:38  5  33:56  5  36:22  5  38:36  5  41:14  5  42:51  5  43:46  5  45:14  5 00:45:14
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:46  3  03:20  4  01:49  7  01:59  3  02:31  2  01:56  2  10:43  9  05:36  4  01:58  6  02:18  7  02:26  2  02:14  1  02:38  2  01:37  2  00:55  4  01:28  2
                                                  00:22     00:21     00:30     00:04     00:07    -00:13     08:07     01:43     00:31     00:51     00:13    -00:15     00:06     00:06     00:07     00:02   
 6. Andris Leja               00:52:14 17:48:05   01:56  6  05:30  6  07:21  7  09:24  6  14:11  7  16:13  6  26:11  7  33:41  8  35:28  8  37:43  8  40:37  8  43:24  7  46:48  6  48:39  6  49:33  6  52:14  6 00:52:14
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              01:56  6  03:34  6  01:51  8  02:03  4  04:47  8  02:02  5  09:58  8  07:30  9  01:47  5  02:15  6  02:54  7  02:47  6  03:24  7  01:51  5  00:54  3  02:41  9
                                                  00:32     00:35     00:32     00:08     02:23    -00:07     07:22     03:37     00:20     00:48     00:41     00:18     00:52     00:20     00:06     01:15   
 7. Guntars Sils              00:52:30 17:59:48   02:04  8  06:05  8  07:48  8  10:08  7  13:21  6  23:25  8  26:15  8  32:24  7  34:50  7  37:08  7  40:17  7  43:31  8  47:14  7  49:22  7  50:34  7  52:30  7 00:52:30
      45 Dundaga                   V              02:04  8  04:01  8  01:43  5  02:20  6  03:13  5  10:04  9  02:50  2  06:09  6  02:26  7  02:18  7  03:09  8  03:14  8  03:43  8  02:08  7  01:12  7  01:56  5
                                                  00:40     01:02     00:24     00:25     00:49     07:55     00:14     02:16     00:59     00:51     00:56     00:45     01:11     00:37     00:24     00:30   
 8. Imants Garoza             00:52:55 16:48:53   03:12  9  08:10  9  10:24  9  13:20  9  17:10  8  19:48  7  24:10  6  31:36  6  34:13  6  36:51  6  40:02  6  43:22  6  47:17  8  49:39  8  50:55  8  52:55  8 00:52:55
      67 Zante                     V              03:12  9  04:58  9  02:14  9  02:56  8  03:50  6  02:38  7  04:22  6  07:26  8  02:37  8  02:38  9  03:11  9  03:20  9  03:55  9  02:22  8  01:16  8  02:00  6
                                                  01:48     01:59     00:55     01:01     01:26     00:29     01:46     03:33     01:10     01:11     00:58     00:51     01:23     00:51     00:28     00:34   
 9. Matīss Bērziņš            00:55:27 17:07:42   01:52  4  05:16  5  07:04  5  10:58  8  20:28  9  24:41  9  28:55  9  34:38  9  37:24  9  39:35  9  42:28  9  45:15  9  48:08  9  51:40  9  53:12  9  55:27  9 00:55:27
      68                           V              01:52  4  03:24  5  01:48  6  03:54  9  09:30  9  04:13  8  04:14  5  05:43  5  02:46  9  02:11  5  02:53  5  02:47  6  02:53  3  03:32  9  01:32  9  02:15  8
                                                  00:28     00:25     00:29     01:59     07:06     02:04     01:38     01:50     01:19     00:44     00:40     00:18     00:21     02:01     00:44     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     02:59     01:18     01:40     02:24     01:49     02:36     03:53     01:27     01:27     02:13     02:14     02:32     01:31     00:48     01:26   00:31:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4/23/2018 7:04:49 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme