Zig-Zag 5.kārta

4/30/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 12 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:49:52 17:30:01   03:05  1  04:22  1  08:02  1  11:47  1  14:23  1  16:01  1  23:30  1  28:14  1  37:55  1  41:29  1  45:54  1  49:17  1  49:52  1 00:49:52
      26 Kamparkalns               V              03:05  1  01:17  1  03:40  1  03:45  1  02:36  1  01:38  1  07:29  1  04:44  1  09:41  6  03:34  1  04:25  1  03:23  4  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:52:28 18:13:30   03:25  3  04:46  3  08:50  2  13:54  2  16:48  2  18:52  2  26:50  2  32:22  2  39:50  2  43:37  2  48:06  2  51:37  2  52:28  2 00:52:28
      37 OKZK                      V              03:25  3  01:21  2  04:04  2  05:04  4  02:54  3  02:04  6  07:58  4  05:32  2  07:28  1  03:47  2  04:29  3  03:31  5  00:51  6
                                                  00:20     00:04     00:24     01:19     00:18     00:26     00:29     00:48    -02:13     00:13     00:04     00:08     00:16   
 3. Andris Leja               00:54:40 17:43:01   03:56  5  05:31  5  10:09  4  15:23  4  18:13  3  20:02  3  27:49  3  34:05  3  42:06  3  46:40  3  51:06  3  53:59  3  54:40  3 00:54:40
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              03:56  5  01:35  5  04:38  3  05:14  5  02:50  2  01:49  2  07:47  3  06:16  4  08:01  3  04:34  7  04:26  2  02:53  1  00:41  3
                                                  00:51     00:18     00:58     01:29     00:14     00:11     00:18     01:32    -01:40     01:00     00:01    -00:30     00:06   
 4. Jānis Brauns              01:00:16 16:18:21   03:33  4  05:01  4  10:49  5  15:34  5  19:26  4  21:52  5  29:32  4  35:44  4  43:47  4  47:50  4  55:30  4  59:25  4  60:16  4 01:00:16
      46 LVM                       V              03:33  4  01:28  4  05:48  5  04:45  3  03:52  5  02:26  7  07:40  2  06:12  3  08:03  4  04:03  5  07:40  7  03:55  7  00:51  6
                                                  00:28     00:11     02:08     01:00     01:16     00:48     00:11     01:28    -01:38     00:29     03:15     00:32     00:16   
 5. Guntars Sils              01:02:51 17:06:41   04:48  6  06:29  6  12:54  6  18:39  6  22:46  6  24:37  6  33:05  6  39:59  5  49:37  5  53:33  5  58:52  5  62:05  5  62:51  5 01:02:51
      45 Dundaga                   V              04:48  6  01:41  6  06:25  6  05:45  6  04:07  6  01:51  3  08:28  5  06:54  5  09:38  5  03:56  3  05:19  4  03:13  3  00:46  4
                                                  01:43     00:24     02:45     02:00     01:31     00:13     00:59     02:10    -00:03     00:22     00:54    -00:10     00:11   
 6. Andris Šņoriņš            01:07:00 16:54:02   03:13  2  04:34  2  09:53  3  14:24  3  19:58  5  21:49  4  32:18  5  44:59  6  52:27  6  56:45  6  63:25  6  66:26  6  67:00  6 01:07:00
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              03:13  2  01:21  2  05:19  4  04:31  2  05:34  7  01:51  3  10:29  6  12:41  7  07:28  1  04:18  6  06:40  6  03:01  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:08     00:04     01:39     00:46     02:58     00:13     03:00     07:57    -02:13     00:44     02:15    -00:22    -00:01   
 7. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:18:26 16:50:22   05:09  7  07:16  7  13:53  7  20:48  7  23:43  7  25:34  7  37:04  7  45:52  7  63:10  7  67:09  7  73:47  7  77:38  7  78:26  7 01:18:26
      74                           V              05:09  7  02:07  7  06:37  7  06:55  7  02:55  4  01:51  3  11:30  7  08:48  6  17:18  7  03:59  4  06:38  5  03:51  6  00:48  5
                                                  02:04     00:50     02:57     03:10     00:19     00:13     04:01     04:04     07:37     00:25     02:13     00:28     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:05     01:17     03:40     03:45     02:36     01:38     07:29     04:44     07:28     03:34     04:25     02:53     00:34   00:47:08

S Distance (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:42:46 17:30:59   01:58  2  06:22  1  08:21  1  13:15  1  16:41  1  22:17  1  24:41  1  31:05  1  38:33  1  42:06  1  42:46  1 00:42:46
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:58  2  04:24  1  01:59  1  04:54  1  03:26  1  05:36  1  02:24  1  06:24  1  07:28  1  03:33  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janeta Turka              00:53:05 18:06:22   02:48  5  07:47  3  10:25  3  16:42  2  22:07  3  28:32  2  31:14  2  38:48  2  47:06  2  52:10  2  53:05  2 00:53:05
      76 Taka                      S              02:48  5  04:59  4  02:38  5  06:17  2  05:25  4  06:25  2  02:42  2  07:34  2  08:18  2  05:04  4  00:55  6
                                                  00:50     00:35     00:39     01:23     01:59     00:49     00:18     01:10     00:50     01:31     00:15   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:55:26 15:55:54   02:45  4  08:01  4  10:37  4  17:27  3  21:50  2  29:21  3  32:33  3  40:43  3  49:13  3  54:27  3  55:26  3 00:55:26
      32 OKZK                      S              02:45  4  05:16  5  02:36  4  06:50  4  04:23  2  07:31  5  03:12  4  08:10  3  08:30  3  05:14  5  00:59  7
                                                  00:47     00:52     00:37     01:56     00:57     01:55     00:48     01:46     01:02     01:41     00:19   
 4. Dita Sila                 00:58:24 17:06:43   01:53  1  09:40  7  12:24  6  18:47  4  24:36  4  31:34  4  34:37  4  44:24  4  53:05  4  57:41  4  58:24  4 00:58:24
      75                           S              01:53  1  07:47  7  02:44  6  06:23  3  05:49  5  06:58  3  03:03  3  09:47  4  08:41  4  04:36  3  00:43  2
                                                 -00:05     03:23     00:45     01:29     02:23     01:22     00:39     03:23     01:13     01:03     00:03   
 5. Odeta Turka               01:12:17 18:08:49   04:07  7  09:03  6  11:16  5  29:01  6  35:53  6  42:52  6  46:13  6  57:04  6  66:52  5  71:25  5  72:17  5 01:12:17
      52 Taka                      S              04:07  7  04:56  3  02:13  2  17:45  6  06:52  6  06:59  4  03:21  5  10:51  6  09:48  5  04:33  2  00:52  4
                                                  02:09     00:32     00:14     12:51     03:26     01:23     00:57     04:27     02:20     01:00     00:12   
 6. Marta Vilka               01:18:20 16:03:29   02:14  3  09:00  5  13:14  7  21:49  5  29:39  5  39:20  5  43:52  5  54:04  5  70:32  6  77:31  6  78:20  6 01:18:20
       7 Valdemārpils              S              02:14  3  06:46  6  04:14  7  08:35  5  07:50  7  09:41  7  04:32  7  10:12  5  16:28  7  06:59  7  00:49  3
                                                  00:16     02:22     02:15     03:41     04:24     04:05     02:08     03:48     09:00     03:26     00:09   
 7. Ieva Meiere               01:31:06 18:10:10   02:57  6  07:38  2  10:13  2  34:58  7  39:51  7  48:33  7  52:02  7  69:22  7  84:03  7  90:13  7  91:06  7 01:31:06
      36 OKZK                      S              02:57  6  04:41  2  02:35  3  24:45  7  04:53  3  08:42  6  03:29  6  17:20  7  14:41  6  06:10  6  00:53  5
                                                  00:59     00:17     00:36     19:51     01:27     03:06     01:05     10:56     07:13     02:37     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     04:24     01:59     04:54     03:26     05:36     02:24     06:24     07:28     03:33     00:40   00:42:41

VB Distance (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:02:49 17:19:07   13:17  1  30:31  1  33:11  1  40:06  1  46:12  1  57:51  1  61:39  1  86:14  1 108:45  1 122:11  1 122:49  1 02:02:49
      25 Talsi                     VB             13:17  1  17:14  1  02:40  1  06:55  1  06:06  1  11:39  1  03:48  1  24:35  1  22:31  1  13:26  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   13:17     17:14     02:40     06:55     06:06     11:39     03:48     24:35     22:31     13:26     00:38   02:02:49

V50 Distance (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:52:11 17:53:12   02:12  3  07:12  4  09:34  4  15:50  3  19:47  1  29:12  2  31:49  2  38:10  2  46:56  1  51:22  1  52:11  1 00:52:11
      44 OKZK                      V50            02:12  3  05:00  3  02:22  2  06:16  3  03:57  2  09:25  3  02:37  2  06:21  1  08:46  2  04:26  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:52:40 18:09:28   02:03  2  05:53  1  08:02  1  13:39  1  20:08  2  25:22  1  27:54  1  34:54  1  47:33  2  51:53  2  52:40  2 00:52:40
      60 Taka                      V50            02:03  2  03:50  1  02:09  1  05:37  1  06:29  4  05:14  1  02:32  1  07:00  2  12:39  5  04:20  2  00:47  2
                                                 -00:09    -01:10    -00:13    -00:39     02:32    -04:11    -00:05     00:39     03:53    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Juris Vilks               01:04:07 17:24:09   02:36  5  08:16  5  11:06  5  17:39  5  21:25  3  33:40  3  36:38  3  47:15  3  57:52  3  63:15  3  64:07  3 01:04:07
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:36  5  05:40  5  02:50  6  06:33  4  03:46  1  12:15  4  02:58  4  10:37  4  10:37  4  05:23  5  00:52  4
                                                  00:24     00:40     00:28     00:17    -00:11     02:50     00:21     04:16     01:51     00:57     00:03   
 4. Māris Jēkabsons           01:10:38 17:02:49   02:13  4  06:42  2  09:20  2  15:29  2  23:14  5  35:33  4  38:24  4  56:56  4  65:11  4  69:37  4  70:38  4 01:10:38
      72 OKZK                      V50            02:13  4  04:29  2  02:38  4  06:09  2  07:45  5  12:19  5  02:51  3  18:32  5  08:15  1  04:26  3  01:01  5
                                                  00:01    -00:31     00:16    -00:07     03:48     02:54     00:14     12:11    -00:31     00:00     00:12   
 5. Jānis Neimanis            01:22:18 16:13:18   01:44  1  06:54  3  09:24  3  16:44  4  21:42  4  54:04  5  57:27  5  67:17  5  77:39  5  81:39  5  82:18  5 01:22:18
      64                           V50            01:44  1  05:10  4  02:30  3  07:20  6  04:58  3  32:22  6  03:23  5  09:50  3  10:22  3  04:00  1  00:39  1
                                                 -00:28     00:10     00:08     01:04     01:01     22:57     00:46     03:29     01:36    -00:26    -00:10   
    Vilnis Iesalnieks         DQ       17:20:59   07:06  6  19:59  6  22:47  6  29:47  6  54:55  6  63:11  6  69:43  6                                         DQ
      58                           V50            07:06  6  12:53  6  02:48  5  07:00  5  25:08  6  08:16  2  06:32  6                                        
                                                  04:54     07:53     00:26     00:44     21:11    -01:09     03:55                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     03:50     02:09     05:37     03:46     05:14     02:32     06:21     08:15     04:00     00:39   00:44:07

S18 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Beraģe            02:08:59 16:01:15   02:52  1  20:41  1  27:29  1  95:37  1  99:16  1 108:03  1 120:11  1 127:44  1 128:59  1 02:08:59
       9 Valdemārpils              S18            02:52  1  17:49  1  06:48  1  68:08  1  03:39  1  08:47  1  12:08  1  07:33  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:52     17:49     06:48     68:08     03:39     08:47     12:08     07:33     01:15   02:08:59

S40 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:47:30 17:50:30   02:17  1  07:58  1  11:10  1  21:48  2  25:08  2  31:19  2  40:07  2  46:37  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
      43 Talsi                     S40            02:17  1  05:41  1  03:12  2  10:38  5  03:20  1  06:11  2  08:48  1  06:30  2  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:48:39 17:09:14   02:25  2  09:30  2  13:12  2  18:44  1  22:23  1  29:57  1  39:06  1  47:26  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            02:25  2  07:05  3  03:42  3  05:32  1  03:39  2  07:34  3  09:09  3  08:20  3  01:13  4
                                                  00:08     01:24     00:30    -05:06     00:19     01:23     00:21     01:50     00:20   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:58:35 16:03:00   03:11  3  10:41  3  14:45  3  23:45  3  27:55  3  36:14  3  47:50  3  57:37  3  58:35  3 00:58:35
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            03:11  3  07:30  4  04:04  5  09:00  4  04:10  5  08:19  4  11:36  5  09:47  5  00:58  2
                                                  00:54     01:49     00:52    -01:38     00:50     02:08     02:48     03:17     00:05   
 4. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:08:53 16:50:10   17:02  5  23:56  4  27:56  4  34:52  4  38:51  4  48:30  4  58:42  4  67:03  4  68:53  4 01:08:53
      71 OKZK                      S40            17:02  5  06:54  2  04:00  4  06:56  3  03:59  4  09:39  5  10:12  4  08:21  4  01:50  5
                                                  14:45     01:13     00:48    -03:42     00:39     03:28     01:24     01:51     00:57   
 5. Rūta Valtere              01:15:17 16:47:05   03:19  4  40:39  5  43:18  5  49:44  5  53:30  5  59:34  5  68:33  5  74:16  5  75:17  5 01:15:17
      65                           S40            03:19  4  37:20  5  02:39  1  06:26  2  03:46  3  06:04  1  08:59  2  05:43  1  01:01  3
                                                  01:02     31:39    -00:33    -04:12     00:26    -00:07     00:11    -00:47     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     05:41     02:39     05:32     03:20     06:04     08:48     05:43     00:53   00:40:57

V14 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:24:14 17:38:27   01:41  2  07:52  2  10:52  2  14:01  2  18:19  1  20:48  1  23:27  1  24:14  1 00:24:14
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:41  2  06:11  2  03:00  3  03:09  2  04:18  2  02:29  1  02:39  1  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:36:19 16:01:54   01:58  3  15:41  3  18:40  3  23:46  3  27:50  2  30:56  2  35:37  2  36:19  2 00:36:19
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            01:58  3  13:43  3  02:59  2  05:06  3  04:04  1  03:06  2  04:41  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:17     07:32    -00:01     01:57    -00:14     00:37     02:02    -00:05   
    Rainers Balodis           DQ       17:32:51   01:13  1  05:51  1  07:58  1  10:04  1                                         DQ
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:13  1  04:38  1  02:07  1  02:06  1                                        
                                                 -00:28    -01:33    -00:53    -01:03                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     04:38     02:07     02:06     04:04     02:29     02:39     00:42   00:19:58

V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Leja              00:31:31 16:02:11   01:49  1  09:38  1  14:48  1  20:58  2  24:57  1  30:47  1  31:31  1 00:31:31
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            01:49  1  07:49  2  05:10  1  06:10  2  03:59  1  05:50  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:31:33 16:02:10   01:58  2  09:41  2  14:52  2  20:57  1  25:01  2  30:49  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            01:58  2  07:43  1  05:11  2  06:05  1  04:04  2  05:48  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:09    -00:06     00:01    -00:05     00:05    -00:02     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     07:43     05:10     06:05     03:59     05:48     00:44   00:31:18

S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Megija Celmiņa            01:00:41 16:01:51   02:14  1  10:36  2  17:48  1  25:10  2  35:38  1  59:25  1  60:41  1 01:00:41
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            02:14  1  08:22  2  07:12  1  07:22  2  10:28  1  23:47  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Laima Matisone       01:00:43 16:01:52   02:14  1  10:34  1  17:48  1  25:07  1  35:38  1  59:25  1  60:43  2 01:00:43
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            02:14  1  08:20  1  07:14  2  07:19  1  10:31  2  23:47  1  01:18  2
                                                  00:00    -00:02     00:02    -00:03     00:03     00:00     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:14     08:20     07:12     07:19     10:28     23:47     01:16   01:00:36

#1 Distance (V): 12 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:49:52 17:30:01   03:05  1  04:22  1  08:02  1  11:47  1  14:23  1  16:01  1  23:30  1  28:14  1  37:55  1  41:29  1  45:54  1  49:17  1  49:52  1 00:49:52
      26 Kamparkalns               V              03:05  1  01:17  1  03:40  1  03:45  1  02:36  1  01:38  1  07:29  1  04:44  1  09:41  6  03:34  1  04:25  1  03:23  4  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:52:28 18:13:30   03:25  3  04:46  3  08:50  2  13:54  2  16:48  2  18:52  2  26:50  2  32:22  2  39:50  2  43:37  2  48:06  2  51:37  2  52:28  2 00:52:28
      37 OKZK                      V              03:25  3  01:21  2  04:04  2  05:04  4  02:54  3  02:04  6  07:58  4  05:32  2  07:28  1  03:47  2  04:29  3  03:31  5  00:51  6
                                                  00:20     00:04     00:24     01:19     00:18     00:26     00:29     00:48    -02:13     00:13     00:04     00:08     00:16   
 3. Andris Leja               00:54:40 17:43:01   03:56  5  05:31  5  10:09  4  15:23  4  18:13  3  20:02  3  27:49  3  34:05  3  42:06  3  46:40  3  51:06  3  53:59  3  54:40  3 00:54:40
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              03:56  5  01:35  5  04:38  3  05:14  5  02:50  2  01:49  2  07:47  3  06:16  4  08:01  3  04:34  7  04:26  2  02:53  1  00:41  3
                                                  00:51     00:18     00:58     01:29     00:14     00:11     00:18     01:32    -01:40     01:00     00:01    -00:30     00:06   
 4. Jānis Brauns              01:00:16 16:18:21   03:33  4  05:01  4  10:49  5  15:34  5  19:26  4  21:52  5  29:32  4  35:44  4  43:47  4  47:50  4  55:30  4  59:25  4  60:16  4 01:00:16
      46 LVM                       V              03:33  4  01:28  4  05:48  5  04:45  3  03:52  5  02:26  7  07:40  2  06:12  3  08:03  4  04:03  5  07:40  7  03:55  7  00:51  6
                                                  00:28     00:11     02:08     01:00     01:16     00:48     00:11     01:28    -01:38     00:29     03:15     00:32     00:16   
 5. Guntars Sils              01:02:51 17:06:41   04:48  6  06:29  6  12:54  6  18:39  6  22:46  6  24:37  6  33:05  6  39:59  5  49:37  5  53:33  5  58:52  5  62:05  5  62:51  5 01:02:51
      45 Dundaga                   V              04:48  6  01:41  6  06:25  6  05:45  6  04:07  6  01:51  3  08:28  5  06:54  5  09:38  5  03:56  3  05:19  4  03:13  3  00:46  4
                                                  01:43     00:24     02:45     02:00     01:31     00:13     00:59     02:10    -00:03     00:22     00:54    -00:10     00:11   
 6. Andris Šņoriņš            01:07:00 16:54:02   03:13  2  04:34  2  09:53  3  14:24  3  19:58  5  21:49  4  32:18  5  44:59  6  52:27  6  56:45  6  63:25  6  66:26  6  67:00  6 01:07:00
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              03:13  2  01:21  2  05:19  4  04:31  2  05:34  7  01:51  3  10:29  6  12:41  7  07:28  1  04:18  6  06:40  6  03:01  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:08     00:04     01:39     00:46     02:58     00:13     03:00     07:57    -02:13     00:44     02:15    -00:22    -00:01   
 7. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:18:26 16:50:22   05:09  7  07:16  7  13:53  7  20:48  7  23:43  7  25:34  7  37:04  7  45:52  7  63:10  7  67:09  7  73:47  7  77:38  7  78:26  7 01:18:26
      74                           V              05:09  7  02:07  7  06:37  7  06:55  7  02:55  4  01:51  3  11:30  7  08:48  6  17:18  7  03:59  4  06:38  5  03:51  6  00:48  5
                                                  02:04     00:50     02:57     03:10     00:19     00:13     04:01     04:04     07:37     00:25     02:13     00:28     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:05     01:17     03:40     03:45     02:36     01:38     07:29     04:44     07:28     03:34     04:25     02:53     00:34   00:47:08

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:42:46 17:30:59   01:58  3  06:22  2  08:21  2  13:15  1  16:41  1  22:17  1  24:41  1  31:05  1  38:33  1  42:06  1  42:46  1 00:42:46
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:58  3  04:24  2  01:59  1  04:54  1  03:26  1  05:36  2  02:24  1  06:24  2  07:28  1  03:33  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:52:11 17:53:12   02:12  5  07:12  5  09:34  5  15:50  4  19:47  2  29:12  4  31:49  4  38:10  3  46:56  2  51:22  2  52:11  2 00:52:11
      44 OKZK                      V50            02:12  5  05:00  7  02:22  4  06:16  4  03:57  3  09:25  9  02:37  3  06:21  1  08:46  6  04:26  4  00:49  6
                                                  00:14     00:36     00:23     01:22     00:31     03:49     00:13    -00:03     01:18     00:53     00:09   
 3. Jānis Turks               00:52:40 18:09:28   02:03  4  05:53  1  08:02  1  13:39  2  20:08  3  25:22  2  27:54  2  34:54  2  47:33  4  51:53  3  52:40  3 00:52:40
      60 Taka                      V50            02:03  4  03:50  1  02:09  2  05:37  2  06:29 10  05:14  1  02:32  2  07:00  3  12:39 10  04:20  3  00:47  5
                                                  00:05    -00:34     00:10     00:43     03:03    -00:22     00:08     00:36     05:11     00:47     00:07   
 4. Janeta Turka              00:53:05 18:06:22   02:48 10  07:47  7  10:25  7  16:42  5  22:07  7  28:32  3  31:14  3  38:48  4  47:06  3  52:10  4  53:05  4 00:53:05
      76 Taka                      S              02:48 10  04:59  6  02:38  8  06:17  5  05:25  7  06:25  3  02:42  4  07:34  4  08:18  3  05:04  8  00:55 11
                                                  00:50     00:35     00:39     01:23     01:59     00:49     00:18     01:10     00:50     01:31     00:15   
 5. Inese Vārna               00:55:26 15:55:54   02:45  9  08:01  8  10:37  8  17:27  7  21:50  6  29:21  5  32:33  5  40:43  5  49:13  5  54:27  5  55:26  5 00:55:26
      32 OKZK                      S              02:45  9  05:16  9  02:36  7  06:50  8  04:23  4  07:31  6  03:12  8  08:10  5  08:30  4  05:14  9  00:59 12
                                                  00:47     00:52     00:37     01:56     00:57     01:55     00:48     01:46     01:02     01:41     00:19   
 6. Dita Sila                 00:58:24 17:06:43   01:53  2  09:40 12  12:24 11  18:47  9  24:36  9  31:34  6  34:37  6  44:24  6  53:05  6  57:41  6  58:24  6 00:58:24
      75                           S              01:53  2  07:47 12  02:44 11  06:23  6  05:49  8  06:58  4  03:03  7  09:47  6  08:41  5  04:36  7  00:43  4
                                                 -00:05     03:23     00:45     01:29     02:23     01:22     00:39     03:23     01:13     01:03     00:03   
 7. Juris Vilks               01:04:07 17:24:09   02:36  8  08:16  9  11:06  9  17:39  8  21:25  4  33:40  7  36:38  7  47:15  7  57:52  7  63:15  7  64:07  7 01:04:07
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:36  8  05:40 10  02:50 13  06:33  7  03:46  2  12:15 12  02:58  6  10:37  9  10:37  9  05:23 10  00:52  8
                                                  00:38     01:16     00:51     01:39     00:20     06:39     00:34     04:13     03:09     01:50     00:12   
 8. Māris Jēkabsons           01:10:38 17:02:49   02:13  6  06:42  3  09:20  3  15:29  3  23:14  8  35:33  8  38:24  8  56:56  9  65:11  8  69:37  8  70:38  8 01:10:38
      72 OKZK                      V50            02:13  6  04:29  3  02:38  8  06:09  3  07:45 12  12:19 13  02:51  5  18:32 12  08:15  2  04:26  4  01:01 13
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:39     01:15     04:19     06:43     00:27     12:08     00:47     00:53     00:21   
 9. Odeta Turka               01:12:17 18:08:49   04:07 12  09:03 11  11:16 10  29:01 11  35:53 11  42:52 10  46:13 10  57:04 10  66:52  9  71:25  9  72:17  9 01:12:17
      52 Taka                      S              04:07 12  04:56  5  02:13  3  17:45 13  06:52 11  06:59  5  03:21  9  10:51 10  09:48  7  04:33  6  00:52  8
                                                  02:09     00:32     00:14     12:51     03:26     01:23     00:57     04:27     02:20     01:00     00:12   
10. Marta Vilka               01:18:20 16:03:29   02:14  7  09:00 10  13:14 12  21:49 10  29:39 10  39:20  9  43:52  9  54:04  8  70:32 10  77:31 10  78:20 10 01:18:20
       7 Valdemārpils              S              02:14  7  06:46 11  04:14 14  08:35 12  07:50 13  09:41 10  04:32 13  10:12  8  16:28 12  06:59 12  00:49  6
                                                  00:16     02:22     02:15     03:41     04:24     04:05     02:08     03:48     09:00     03:26     00:09   
11. Jānis Neimanis            01:22:18 16:13:18   01:44  1  06:54  4  09:24  4  16:44  6  21:42  5  54:04 12  57:27 12  67:17 11  77:39 11  81:39 11  82:18 11 01:22:18
      64                           V50            01:44  1  05:10  8  02:30  5  07:20 11  04:58  6  32:22 14  03:23 10  09:50  7  10:22  8  04:00  2  00:39  2
                                                 -00:14     00:46     00:31     02:26     01:32     26:46     00:59     03:26     02:54     00:27    -00:01   
12. Ieva Meiere               01:31:06 18:10:10   02:57 11  07:38  6  10:13  6  34:58 13  39:51 12  48:33 11  52:02 11  69:22 12  84:03 12  90:13 12  91:06 12 01:31:06
      36 OKZK                      S              02:57 11  04:41  4  02:35  6  24:45 14  04:53  5  08:42  8  03:29 11  17:20 11  14:41 11  06:10 11  00:53 10
                                                  00:59     00:17     00:36     19:51     01:27     03:06     01:05     10:56     07:13     02:37     00:13   
13. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:02:49 17:19:07   13:17 14  30:31 14  33:11 14  40:06 14  46:12 13  57:51 13  61:39 13  86:14 13 108:45 13 122:11 13 122:49 13 02:02:49
      25 Talsi                     VB             13:17 14  17:14 14  02:40 10  06:55  9  06:06  9  11:39 11  03:48 12  24:35 13  22:31 13  13:26 13  00:38  1
                                                  11:19     12:50     00:41     02:01     02:40     06:03     01:24     18:11     15:03     09:53    -00:02   
    Vilnis Iesalnieks         DQ       17:20:59   07:06 13  19:59 13  22:47 13  29:47 12  54:55 14  63:11 14  69:43 14                                         DQ
      58                           V50            07:06 13  12:53 13  02:48 12  07:00 10  25:08 14  08:16  7  06:32 14                                        
                                                  05:08     08:29     00:49     02:06     21:42     02:40     04:08                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     03:50     01:59     04:54     03:26     05:14     02:24     06:21     07:28     03:33     00:38   00:41:31

#3 Distance (S18,S40,SB): 8 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:47:30 17:50:30   02:17  1  07:58  1  11:10  1  21:48  2  25:08  2  31:19  2  40:07  2  46:37  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
      43 Talsi                     S40            02:17  1  05:41  1  03:12  2  10:38  5  03:20  1  06:11  2  08:48  1  06:30  2  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:48:39 17:09:14   02:25  2  09:30  2  13:12  2  18:44  1  22:23  1  29:57  1  39:06  1  47:26  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            02:25  2  07:05  3  03:42  3  05:32  1  03:39  2  07:34  3  09:09  3  08:20  4  01:13  4
                                                  00:08     01:24     00:30    -05:06     00:19     01:23     00:21     01:50     00:20   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:58:35 16:03:00   03:11  4  10:41  3  14:45  3  23:45  3  27:55  3  36:14  3  47:50  3  57:37  3  58:35  3 00:58:35
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            03:11  4  07:30  4  04:04  5  09:00  4  04:10  6  08:19  4  11:36  5  09:47  6  00:58  2
                                                  00:54     01:49     00:52    -01:38     00:50     02:08     02:48     03:17     00:05   
 4. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:08:53 16:50:10   17:02  6  23:56  5  27:56  5  34:52  4  38:51  4  48:30  4  58:42  4  67:03  4  68:53  4 01:08:53
      71 OKZK                      S40            17:02  6  06:54  2  04:00  4  06:56  3  03:59  5  09:39  6  10:12  4  08:21  5  01:50  6
                                                  14:45     01:13     00:48    -03:42     00:39     03:28     01:24     01:51     00:57   
 5. Rūta Valtere              01:15:17 16:47:05   03:19  5  40:39  6  43:18  6  49:44  5  53:30  5  59:34  5  68:33  5  74:16  5  75:17  5 01:15:17
      65                           S40            03:19  5  37:20  6  02:39  1  06:26  2  03:46  4  06:04  1  08:59  2  05:43  1  01:01  3
                                                  01:02     31:39    -00:33    -04:12     00:26    -00:07     00:11    -00:47     00:08   
 6. Sintija Beraģe            02:08:59 16:01:15   02:52  3  20:41  4  27:29  4  95:37  6  99:16  6 108:03  6 120:11  6 127:44  6 128:59  6 02:08:59
       9 Valdemārpils              S18            02:52  3  17:49  5  06:48  6  68:08  6  03:39  2  08:47  5  12:08  6  07:33  3  01:15  5
                                                  00:35     12:08     03:36     57:30     00:19     02:36     03:20     01:03     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     05:41     02:39     05:32     03:20     06:04     08:48     05:43     00:53   00:40:57

#4 Distance (V14,S14): 7 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:24:14 17:38:27   01:41  2  07:52  2  10:52  2  14:01  2  18:19  1  20:48  1  23:27  1  24:14  1 00:24:14
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:41  2  06:11  2  03:00  3  03:09  2  04:18  2  02:29  1  02:39  1  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:36:19 16:01:54   01:58  3  15:41  3  18:40  3  23:46  3  27:50  2  30:56  2  35:37  2  36:19  2 00:36:19
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            01:58  3  13:43  3  02:59  2  05:06  3  04:04  1  03:06  2  04:41  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:17     07:32    -00:01     01:57    -00:14     00:37     02:02    -00:05   
    Rainers Balodis           DQ       17:32:51   01:13  1  05:51  1  07:58  1  10:04  1                                         DQ
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:13  1  04:38  1  02:07  1  02:06  1                                        
                                                 -00:28    -01:33    -00:53    -01:03                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     04:38     02:07     02:06     04:04     02:29     02:39     00:42   00:19:58

#5 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 6 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Leja              00:31:31 16:02:11   01:49  1  09:38  1  14:48  1  20:58  2  24:57  1  30:47  1  31:31  1 00:31:31
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            01:49  1  07:49  2  05:10  1  06:10  2  03:59  1  05:50  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:31:33 16:02:10   01:58  2  09:41  2  14:52  2  20:57  1  25:01  2  30:49  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            01:58  2  07:43  1  05:11  2  06:05  1  04:04  2  05:48  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:09    -00:06     00:01    -00:05     00:05    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Megija Celmiņa            01:00:41 16:01:51   02:14  3  10:36  4  17:48  3  25:10  4  35:38  3  59:25  3  60:41  3 01:00:41
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            02:14  3  08:22  4  07:12  3  07:22  4  10:28  3  23:47  3  01:16  3
                                                  00:25     00:33     02:02     01:12     06:29     17:57     00:32   
 4. Līga Laima Matisone       01:00:43 16:01:52   02:14  3  10:34  3  17:48  3  25:07  3  35:38  3  59:25  3  60:43  4 01:00:43
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            02:14  3  08:20  3  07:14  4  07:19  3  10:31  4  23:47  3  01:18  4
                                                  00:25     00:31     02:04     01:09     06:32     17:57     00:34   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     07:43     05:10     06:05     03:59     05:48     00:44   00:31:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4/30/2018 10:21:27 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme