ZigZag 6.k un Taciņu 5.k

5/7/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 13 KP 7,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:40:49 18:19:17   04:59  1  06:45  1  09:50  1  12:12  1  16:19  1  18:56  1  20:05  1  23:50  1  25:50  1  31:44  1  34:10  1  37:39  1  40:09  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
      50 Taka                      V              04:59  1  01:46  1  03:05  1  02:22  1  04:07  1  02:37  1  01:09  1  03:45  1  02:00  1  05:54  1  02:26  1  03:29  1  02:30  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bethers             00:49:53 17:09:27   06:06  7  08:35  6  12:26  5  15:08  3  19:53  2  23:37  2  25:09  2  29:02  2  31:41  2  39:34  2  42:04  2  45:55  2  49:08  2  49:53  2 00:49:53
       0 x28                       V              06:06  7  02:29  6  03:51  2  02:42  2  04:45  4  03:44  5  01:32  3  03:53  2  02:39  3  07:53  5  02:30  2  03:51  2  03:13  3  00:45  6
                                                  01:07     00:43     00:46     00:20     00:38     01:07     00:23     00:08     00:39     01:59     00:04     00:22     00:43     00:05   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:51:45 17:25:59   05:02  2  07:04  2  11:38  2  14:34  2  21:45  6  25:09  5  26:42  5  30:39  4  33:13  4  40:21  3  43:16  3  47:32  3  51:10  3  51:45  3 00:51:45
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              05:02  2  02:02  2  04:34  4  02:56  3  07:11 11  03:24  2  01:33  4  03:57  4  02:34  2  07:08  2  02:55  3  04:16  4  03:38  7  00:35  1
                                                  00:03     00:16     01:29     00:34     03:04     00:47     00:24     00:12     00:34     01:14     00:29     00:47     01:08    -00:05   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:53:01 17:45:05   05:55  5  08:10  5  12:19  3  15:20  4  19:56  3  23:40  3  25:24  3  29:38  3  32:50  3  41:15  5  44:39  5  49:03  5  52:16  4  53:01  4 00:53:01
      46 LVM                       V              05:55  5  02:15  4  04:09  3  03:01  4  04:36  3  03:44  5  01:44  6  04:14  5  03:12  7  08:25  7  03:24  6  04:24  5  03:13  3  00:45  6
                                                  00:56     00:29     01:04     00:39     00:29     01:07     00:35     00:29     01:12     02:31     00:58     00:55     00:43     00:05   
 5. Andris Leja               00:53:29 17:56:22   05:42  4  07:59  4  12:51  6  16:36  6  21:05  4  24:34  4  26:01  4  31:20  6  33:59  6  41:28  6  44:39  5  49:27  6  52:49  5  53:29  5 00:53:29
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              05:42  4  02:17  5  04:52  6  03:45  6  04:29  2  03:29  3  01:27  2  05:19  8  02:39  3  07:29  3  03:11  5  04:48  7  03:22  6  00:40  3
                                                  00:43     00:31     01:47     01:23     00:22     00:52     00:18     01:34     00:39     01:35     00:45     01:19     00:52     00:00   
 6. Jānis Saulītis            00:55:34 17:27:21   05:34  3  07:46  3  12:20  4  16:32  5  21:40  5  25:16  6  26:50  6  30:43  5  33:24  5  41:13  4  44:20  4  48:25  4  54:53  6  55:34  6 00:55:34
       0 x40                       V              05:34  3  02:12  3  04:34  4  04:12  7  05:08  6  03:36  4  01:34  5  03:53  2  02:41  5  07:49  4  03:07  4  04:05  3  06:28 11  00:41  5
                                                  00:35     00:26     01:29     01:50     01:01     00:59     00:25     00:08     00:41     01:55     00:41     00:36     03:58     00:01   
 7. Guntars Sils              00:58:41 17:52:38   06:39  8  09:36  8  15:20  7  18:44  7  24:34  7  28:39  7  30:23  7  35:10  7  38:04  7  46:27  7  49:51  7  54:37  7  57:53  7  58:41  7 00:58:41
      45 Dundaga                   V              06:39  8  02:57  8  05:44  7  03:24  5  05:50 10  04:05  8  01:44  6  04:47  6  02:54  6  08:23  6  03:24  6  04:46  6  03:16  5  00:48  9
                                                  01:40     01:11     02:39     01:02     01:43     01:28     00:35     01:02     00:54     02:29     00:58     01:17     00:46     00:08   
 8. Kristaps Ansons           01:11:59 16:58:14   06:40  9  10:01  9  18:49  8  23:02  8  28:34  8  33:02  8  34:59  8  43:35  8  47:22  8  56:22  8  60:29  8  66:13  8  71:13  8  71:59  8 01:11:59
       0 x34                       V              06:40  9  03:21 10  08:48 10  04:13  8  05:32  8  04:28 10  01:57  8  08:36 10  03:47 10  09:00  8  04:07 10  05:44 10  05:00 10  00:46  8
                                                  01:41     01:35     05:43     01:51     01:25     01:51     00:48     04:51     01:47     03:06     01:41     02:15     02:30     00:06   
 9. Matīss Bērziņš            01:19:09 16:55:22   06:04  6  08:42  7  26:47 10  33:48 10  38:47 10  43:13 10  45:23 10  50:15  9  53:56  9  64:53  9  69:04  9  74:37  9  78:17  9  79:09  9 01:19:09
      68                           V              06:04  6  02:38  7  18:05 11  07:01 10  04:59  5  04:26  9  02:10 10  04:52  7  03:41  9  10:57  9  04:11 11  05:33  9  03:40  8  00:52 10
                                                  01:05     00:52     15:00     04:39     00:52     01:49     01:01     01:07     01:41     05:03     01:45     02:04     01:10     00:12   
10. Aivars Vilks              01:20:27 17:29:15   09:37 10  13:42 10  21:49  9  31:28  9  37:04  9  42:11  9  44:54  9  52:04 10  55:32 10  67:14 10  71:00 10  75:51 10  79:32 10  80:27 10 01:20:27
      66                           V              09:37 10  04:05 11  08:07  9  09:39 11  05:36  9  05:07 11  02:43 11  07:10  9  03:28  8  11:42 10  03:46  9  04:51  8  03:41  9  00:55 11
                                                  04:38     02:19     05:02     07:17     01:29     02:30     01:34     03:25     01:28     05:48     01:20     01:22     01:11     00:15   
11. Āris Brantevics           02:01:50 18:12:51   40:57 11  44:17 11  51:21 11  57:37 11  62:47 11  66:51 11  68:55 11  80:59 11  84:48 11 102:58 11 106:30 11 118:15 11 121:15 11 121:50 11 02:01:50
       0 x66                       V              40:57 11  03:20  9  07:04  8  06:16  9  05:10  7  04:04  7  02:04  9  12:04 11  03:49 11  18:10 11  03:32  8  11:45 11  03:00  2  00:35  1
                                                  35:58     01:34     03:59     03:54     01:03     01:27     00:55     08:19     01:49     12:16     01:06     08:16     00:30    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:59     01:46     03:05     02:22     04:07     02:37     01:09     03:45     02:00     05:54     02:26     03:29     02:30     00:35   00:40:44

S Distance (2): 12 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Brice                00:43:05 18:06:56   04:39  2  10:32  1  13:42  1  18:31  1  20:04  1  21:41  1  25:44  1  28:00  1  31:12  1  36:05  1  38:55  1  42:12  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
       0 x51                       S              04:39  2  05:53  1  03:10  1  04:49  1  01:33  7  01:37  1  04:03  1  02:16  1  03:12  4  04:53  4  02:50  4  03:17  2  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:45:01 16:09:29   04:37  1  11:00  2  14:42  2  19:56  2  21:22  2  23:15  2  27:30  2  30:19  2  33:38  2  37:22  2  40:08  2  43:55  2  45:01  2 00:45:01
      32 OKZK                      S              04:37  1  06:23  2  03:42  4  05:14  4  01:26  2  01:53  6  04:15  2  02:49  4  03:19  6  03:44  3  02:46  3  03:47  5  01:06  9
                                                 -00:02     00:30     00:32     00:25    -00:07     00:16     00:12     00:33     00:07    -01:09    -00:04     00:30     00:13   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:45:44 17:48:02   06:23  9  14:23  6  18:11  6  23:17  6  24:47  6  26:25  6  30:42  6  33:30  5  36:12  4  39:33  3  42:02  3  44:49  3  45:44  3 00:45:44
      27 Kamparkalns               S              06:23  9  08:00  5  03:48  6  05:06  3  01:30  4  01:38  2  04:17  3  02:48  3  02:42  1  03:21  1  02:29  1  02:47  1  00:55  2
                                                  01:44     02:07     00:38     00:17    -00:03     00:01     00:14     00:32    -00:30    -01:32    -00:21    -00:30     00:02   
 4. Līga Virbule              00:47:22 16:46:21   05:08  4  13:02  4  16:49  4  22:46  5  24:15  5  25:58  5  30:19  5  32:56  3  36:13  5  39:50  4  42:48  4  46:27  4  47:22  4 00:47:22
      51 Taka                      S              05:08  4  07:54  4  03:47  5  05:57  6  01:29  3  01:43  3  04:21  4  02:37  2  03:17  5  03:37  2  02:58  5  03:39  4  00:55  2
                                                  00:29     02:01     00:37     01:08    -00:04     00:06     00:18     00:21     00:05    -01:16     00:08     00:22     00:02   
 5. Mārīte Turka              00:48:22 18:13:11   05:13  5  13:37  5  17:02  5  21:55  4  23:27  4  25:10  4  29:50  4  32:58  4  35:56  3  41:09  5  43:47  5  47:21  5  48:22  5 00:48:22
      53 Taka                      S              05:13  5  08:24  6  03:25  3  04:53  2  01:32  6  01:43  3  04:40  6  03:08  5  02:58  2  05:13  6  02:38  2  03:34  3  01:01  6
                                                  00:34     02:31     00:15     00:04    -00:01     00:06     00:37     00:52    -00:14     00:20    -00:12     00:17     00:08   
 6. Odeta Turka               00:54:11 18:29:26   04:45  3  11:36  3  14:59  3  21:09  3  22:30  3  24:13  3  28:43  3  36:11  6  39:17  6  45:00  6  48:49  6  53:12  6  54:11  6 00:54:11
      52 Taka                      S              04:45  3  06:51  3  03:23  2  06:10  7  01:21  1  01:43  3  04:30  5  07:28 11  03:06  3  05:43  7  03:49  8  04:23  8  00:59  4
                                                  00:06     00:58     00:13     01:21    -00:12     00:06     00:27     05:12    -00:06     00:50     00:59     01:06     00:06   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              01:03:13 17:45:24   06:42 11  15:26  8  21:13  8  29:44 10  31:21  9  34:35  9  40:00  9  44:11  8  48:05  8  53:04  7  57:02  7  62:10  7  63:13  7 01:03:13
      20 Valdemārpils              S              06:42 11  08:44  7  05:47 10  08:31 11  01:37  8  03:14 12  05:25  8  04:11  8  03:54  9  04:59  5  03:58  9  05:08 10  01:03  8
                                                  02:03     02:51     02:37     03:42     00:04     01:37     01:22     01:55     00:42     00:06     01:08     01:51     00:10   
 8. Aiva Baumane              01:03:25 17:06:36   05:36  7  17:03 11  21:20  9  27:46  8  29:31  7  31:29  7  36:19  7  45:10  9  48:47  9  54:46  9  58:22  9  62:18  8  63:25  8 01:03:25
       0 x35                       S              05:36  7  11:27 11  04:17  7  06:26  8  01:45 10  01:58  8  04:50  7  08:51 12  03:37  7  05:59 10  03:36  7  03:56  6  01:07 10
                                                  00:57     05:34     01:07     01:37     00:12     00:21     00:47     06:35     00:25     01:06     00:46     00:39     00:14   
 9. Dace Traniņa              01:03:45 18:09:08   05:51  8  18:09 12  23:32 12  29:24  9  30:54  8  32:50  8  38:26  8  41:40  7  45:24  7  54:41  8  58:09  8  62:44  9  63:45  9 01:03:45
       0 x59                       S              05:51  8  12:18 12  05:23  8  05:52  5  01:30  4  01:56  7  05:36  9  03:14  6  03:44  8  09:17 12  03:28  6  04:35  9  01:01  6
                                                  01:12     06:25     02:13     01:03    -00:03     00:19     01:33     00:58     00:32     04:24     00:38     01:18     00:08   
10. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          01:06:24 18:31:07   07:12 12  16:57 10  22:24 10  31:30 12  33:19 11  35:46 11  42:02 10  46:05 10  50:34 10  56:30 10  60:48 10  64:55 10  66:24 10 01:06:24
       0 x64                       S              07:12 12  09:45  9  05:27  9  09:06 13  01:49 11  02:27 10  06:16 10  04:03  7  04:29 10  05:56  9  04:18 11  04:07  7  01:29 12
                                                  02:33     03:52     02:17     04:17     00:16     00:50     02:13     01:47     01:17     01:03     01:28     00:50     00:36   
11. Marta Vilka               01:13:38 16:26:44   06:41 10  16:32  9  23:00 11  30:54 11  32:55 10  35:27 10  42:56 11  48:41 11  54:00 11  59:55 11  65:03 11  72:38 11  73:38 11 01:13:38
       7 Valdemārpils              S              06:41 10  09:51 10  06:28 12  07:54 10  02:01 12  02:32 11  07:29 12  05:45 10  05:19 11  05:55  8  05:08 12  07:35 12  01:00  5
                                                  02:02     03:58     03:18     03:05     00:28     00:55     03:26     03:29     02:07     01:02     02:18     04:18     00:07   
12. Ieva Zeikmane             01:33:22 16:53:44   22:23 13  38:18 13  45:12 13  53:44 13  55:21 12  57:44 12  64:54 12  69:48 12  75:16 12  82:20 12  86:26 12  92:01 12  93:22 12 01:33:22
       0 x44                       S              22:23 13  15:55 13  06:54 13  08:32 12  01:37  8  02:23  9  07:10 11  04:54  9  05:28 12  07:04 11  04:06 10  05:35 11  01:21 11
                                                  17:44     10:02     03:44     03:43     00:04     00:46     03:07     02:38     02:16     02:11     01:16     02:18     00:28   
    Inta Kalviņa              DQ       16:51:51   05:21  6  14:26  7  20:35  7  27:03  7                                                                                           DQ
       0 Saldus ok                 S              05:21  6  09:05  8  06:09 11  06:28  9                                                                                          
                                                  00:42     03:12     02:59     01:39                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   04:37     05:53     03:10     04:49     01:21     01:37     04:03     02:16     02:42     03:21     02:29     02:47     00:53   00:39:58

VB Distance (2): 12 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           00:53:24 16:37:33   06:19  3  13:54  2  18:32  2  25:02  2  26:44  1  28:38  1  33:38  1  37:07  1  40:57  1  45:17  1  48:29  1  52:28  1  53:24  1 00:53:24
      54 Taka                      VB             06:19  3  07:35  2  04:38  2  06:30  3  01:42  2  01:54  2  05:00  1  03:29  1  03:50  1  04:20  1  03:12  1  03:59  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:19:56 17:20:46   05:33  2  24:36  3  29:08  3  35:22  3  37:21  2  39:12  2  45:23  2  49:04  2  54:30  2  62:30  2  67:10  2  78:59  2  79:56  2 01:19:56
      25 Talsi                     VB             05:33  2  19:03  4  04:32  1  06:14  2  01:59  3  01:51  1  06:11  2  03:41  2  05:26  2  08:00  3  04:40  3  11:49  3  00:57  2
                                                 -00:46     11:28    -00:06    -00:16     00:17    -00:03     01:11     00:12     01:36     03:40     01:28     07:50     00:01   
 3. Kristaps Cīrulis          01:33:19 16:53:46   22:26  4  38:18  4  45:13  4  53:37  4  55:15  3  57:43  3  64:54  3  69:44  3  75:10  3  82:03  3  86:27  3  92:01  3  93:19  3 01:33:19
       0 x43                       VB             22:26  4  15:52  3  06:55  4  08:24  4  01:38  1  02:28  3  07:11  3  04:50  3  05:26  2  06:53  2  04:24  2  05:34  2  01:18  3
                                                  16:07     08:17     02:17     01:54    -00:04     00:34     02:11     01:21     01:36     02:33     01:12     01:35     00:22   
    Uģis Kalviņš              DQ       17:29:40   03:55  1  10:52  1  16:15  1  21:29  1                                                                                           DQ
       0 x29                       VB             03:55  1  06:57  1  05:23  3  05:14  1                                                                                          
                                                 -02:24    -00:38     00:45    -01:16                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:55     06:57     04:32     05:14     01:38     01:51     05:00     03:29     03:50     04:20     03:12     03:59     00:56   00:48:53

V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:39:51 18:21:47   04:41  1  11:02  1  14:12  1  18:40  1  19:56  1  21:29  1  25:42  1  27:51  1  30:43  1  33:55  1  36:27  1  39:12  1  39:51  1 00:39:51
      60 Taka                      V50            04:41  1  06:21  1  03:10  1  04:28  1  01:16  1  01:33  1  04:13  1  02:09  1  02:52  1  03:12  1  02:32  1  02:45  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Zīle                00:48:25 16:42:36   05:19  2  13:12  2  16:42  2  22:28  2  23:52  2  25:38  2  30:07  2  33:03  2  36:16  2  40:13  2  43:25  2  47:28  2  48:25  2 00:48:25
       0 x18                       V50            05:19  2  07:53  2  03:30  2  05:46  2  01:24  2  01:46  2  04:29  2  02:56  2  03:13  2  03:57  2  03:12  2  04:03  3  00:57  2
                                                  00:38     01:32     00:20     01:18     00:08     00:13     00:16     00:47     00:21     00:45     00:40     01:18     00:18   
 3. Arvīds Teteris            01:01:36 16:27:24   07:11  6  18:48  7  23:24  6  29:56  6  32:05  6  34:23  6  39:54  5  43:40  3  47:48  3  52:35  3  56:48  3  60:28  3  61:36  3 01:01:36
       0 x16                       V50            07:11  6  11:37  7  04:36  3  06:32  4  02:09  6  02:18  3  05:31  3  03:46  3  04:08  3  04:47  3  04:13  4  03:40  2  01:08  3
                                                  02:30     05:16     01:26     02:04     00:53     00:45     01:18     01:37     01:16     01:35     01:41     00:55     00:29   
 4. Alfrēds Brālītis          01:08:44 17:03:38   05:37  3  15:37  3  21:34  3  29:43  5  31:16  5  33:38  5  39:47  4  48:22  6  52:36  6  57:57  4  62:13  4  67:29  5  68:44  4 01:08:44
       0 x36                       V50            05:37  3  10:00  4  05:57  6  08:09  7  01:33  4  02:22  4  06:09  5  08:35  7  04:14  4  05:21  4  04:16  5  05:16  8  01:15  5
                                                  00:56     03:39     02:47     03:41     00:17     00:49     01:56     06:26     01:22     02:09     01:44     02:31     00:36   
 5. Alvis Marots              01:09:08 17:03:35   05:44  4  15:44  4  21:42  4  29:42  4  31:07  4  33:32  4  39:32  3  48:35  7  52:50  7  58:16  6  62:22  5  67:37  6  69:08  5 01:09:08
       0 x37                       V50            05:44  4  10:00  4  05:58  7  08:00  6  01:25  3  02:25  5  06:00  4  09:03  8  04:15  5  05:26  5  04:06  3  05:15  7  01:31  7
                                                  01:03     03:39     02:48     03:32     00:09     00:52     01:47     06:54     01:23     02:14     01:34     02:30     00:52   
 6. Māris Otaņķis             01:09:10 18:30:43   07:38  7  17:43  6  23:37  7  31:02  7  33:14  7  36:24  7  43:00  7  47:05  5  51:34  5  58:02  5  62:47  6  67:28  4  69:10  6 01:09:10
       0 x65                       V50            07:38  7  10:05  6  05:54  5  07:25  5  02:12  7  03:10  6  06:36  6  04:05  6  04:29  6  06:28  6  04:45  6  04:41  4  01:42  8
                                                  02:57     03:44     02:44     02:57     00:56     01:37     02:23     01:56     01:37     03:16     02:13     01:56     01:03   
 7. Juris Vilks               01:10:12 17:29:59   06:19  5  16:05  5  21:50  5  28:13  3  30:21  3  33:31  3  40:42  6  44:46  4  49:23  4  59:04  7  64:08  7  69:00  7  70:12  7 01:10:12
       4 Lībagi                    V50            06:19  5  09:46  3  05:45  4  06:23  3  02:08  5  03:10  6  07:11  7  04:04  5  04:37  7  09:41  8  05:04  7  04:52  5  01:12  4
                                                  01:38     03:25     02:35     01:55     00:52     01:37     02:58     01:55     01:45     06:29     02:32     02:07     00:33   
 8. Haralds Feldmanis         01:10:25 16:15:35   25:15  8                                                                                                                         01:10:25
      55 Ventspils                 V50            25:15  8                                02:15  8  03:41  8  07:32  8  03:58  4  04:37  7  06:37  7  05:30  8  05:03  6  01:29  6
                                                  20:34                                   00:59     02:08     03:19     01:49     01:45     03:25     02:58     02:18     00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:41     06:21     03:10     04:28     01:16     01:33     04:13     02:09     02:52     03:12     02:32     02:45     00:39   00:39:51

V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:29:04 17:56:33   01:47  1  04:07  1  05:46  1  08:46  1  10:58  1  17:35  2  19:53  1  22:34  1  25:27  1  28:21  1  29:04  1 00:29:04
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:47  1  02:20  1  01:39  1  03:00  1  02:12  1  06:37  2  02:18  1  02:41  1  02:53  1  02:54  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:34:26 17:48:39   02:05  2  05:24  2  07:28  2  11:30  2  13:54  2  16:06  1  20:31  2  23:41  2  27:46  2  33:44  2  34:26  2 00:34:26
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:05  2  03:19  2  02:04  2  04:02  2  02:24  2  02:12  1  04:25  3  03:10  2  04:05  2  05:58  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:18     00:59     00:25     01:02     00:12    -04:25     02:07     00:29     01:12     03:04    -00:01   
    Gabriels Rūmnieks         DQ       16:20:57   02:37  3  25:41  3  28:44  3  32:50  3  37:22  3  45:25  3  48:43  3                                         DQ
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            02:37  3  23:04  3  03:03  3  04:06  3  04:32  3  08:03  3  03:18  2                                        
                                                  00:50     20:44     01:24     01:06     02:20     01:26     01:00                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     02:20     01:39     03:00     02:12     02:12     02:18     02:41     02:53     02:54     00:42   00:24:38

S40 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Midrijāne           00:37:40 18:28:55   03:00  2  07:17  1  09:45  1  14:13  1  17:12  1  20:35  1  24:18  1  28:09  1  32:28  1  36:34  1  37:40  1 00:37:40
       0 x58                       S40            03:00  2  04:17  2  02:28  2  04:28  1  02:59  1  03:23  1  03:43  1  03:51  1  04:19  2  04:06  1  01:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Plaude               00:42:53 16:33:13   03:40  7  07:49  2  10:15  2  15:27  2  18:50  2  22:20  2  26:19  2  30:36  2  34:45  2  41:21  2  42:53  2 00:42:53
       0 x11                       S40            03:40  7  04:09  1  02:26  1  05:12  3  03:23  2  03:30  2  03:59  2  04:17  2  04:09  1  06:36  5  01:32  6
                                                  00:40    -00:08    -00:02     00:44     00:24     00:07     00:16     00:26    -00:10     02:30     00:26   
 3. Dace Lesiņa               00:50:02 18:32:24   03:24  5  07:52  3  11:15  3  17:45  5  22:09  4  26:31  3  31:32  3  37:44  3  43:18  3  48:34  3  50:02  3 00:50:02
      59 S                         S40            03:24  5  04:28  3  03:23  5  06:30  6  04:24  4  04:22  4  05:01  4  06:12  6  05:34  4  05:16  3  01:28  4
                                                  00:24     00:11     00:55     02:02     01:25     00:59     01:18     02:21     01:15     01:10     00:22   
 4. Rūta Valtere              00:50:08 17:20:03   02:49  1  08:12  5  11:17  4  15:53  3  19:55  3  26:36  4  32:55  4  37:56  4  44:16  5  49:06  4  50:08  4 00:50:08
      65                           S40            02:49  1  05:23  6  03:05  3  04:36  2  04:02  3  06:41  9  06:19  7  05:01  3  06:20  5  04:50  2  01:02  1
                                                 -00:11     01:06     00:37     00:08     01:03     03:18     02:36     01:10     02:01     00:44    -00:04   
 5. Inta Abersone             00:51:31 18:21:57   03:15  3  09:39  7  12:46  7  19:13  6  23:47  6  28:04  6  32:58  5  38:15  5  43:23  4  50:03  5  51:31  5 00:51:31
       0 x61                       S40            03:15  3  06:24  7  03:07  4  06:27  5  04:34  5  04:17  3  04:54  3  05:17  4  05:08  3  06:40  6  01:28  4
                                                  00:15     02:07     00:39     01:59     01:35     00:54     01:11     01:26     00:49     02:34     00:22   
 6. Aina Baumane              00:57:01 17:12:13   03:24  5  08:45  6  12:32  6  21:15  7  26:13  7  31:01  7  36:23  7  41:46  7  48:43  7  55:40  7  57:01  6 00:57:01
       0 x32                       S40            03:24  5  05:21  5  03:47  7  08:43  8  04:58  8  04:48  5  05:22  5  05:23  5  06:57  7  06:57  7  01:21  3
                                                  00:24     01:04     01:19     04:15     01:59     01:25     01:39     01:32     02:38     02:51     00:15   
 7. Inga Bērziņa              00:57:14 18:07:42   03:18  4  08:02  4  11:30  5  17:42  4  22:37  5  27:50  5  33:40  6  40:58  6  48:17  6  54:52  6  57:14  7 00:57:14
       0 x57                       S40            03:18  4  04:44  4  03:28  6  06:12  4  04:55  7  05:13  7  05:50  6  07:18  7  07:19  8  06:35  4  02:22  8
                                                  00:18     00:27     01:00     01:44     01:56     01:50     02:07     03:27     03:00     02:29     01:16   
 8. Guna Vilka                01:25:06 16:30:39   05:50  9  12:30  8  16:21  8  23:14  8  28:04  8  32:58  8  39:23  8  69:10  9  75:52  9  82:55  8  85:06  8 01:25:06
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            05:50  9  06:40  8  03:51  8  06:53  7  04:50  6  04:54  6  06:25  8  29:47  9  06:42  6  07:03  8  02:11  7
                                                  02:50     02:23     01:23     02:25     01:51     01:31     02:42     25:56     02:23     02:57     01:05   
 9. Ojārs Leikarts            01:28:28 16:06:59   04:55  8  12:35  9  19:17  9  36:04  9  42:27  9  49:00  9  57:17  9  66:22  8  75:50  8  85:58  9  88:28  9 01:28:28
      63 Taka āk                   S40            04:55  8  07:40  9  06:42  9  16:47  9  06:23  9  06:33  8  08:17  9  09:05  8  09:28  9  10:08  9  02:30  9
                                                  01:55     03:23     04:14     12:19     03:24     03:10     04:34     05:14     05:09     06:02     01:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     04:09     02:26     04:28     02:59     03:23     03:43     03:51     04:09     04:06     01:02   00:37:05

SB Distance (3): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Krūmiņa              01:11:04 16:44:40   07:16  1  12:15  1  15:11  1  29:00  2  32:19  1  50:05  1  54:47  1  59:44  1  65:42  2  69:55  2  71:04  1 01:11:04
       0 x27                       SB             07:16  1  04:59  2  02:56  1  13:49  2  03:19  1  17:46  2  04:42  1  04:57  2  05:58  2  04:13  2  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Bethere               01:11:05 16:44:36   07:18  2  12:16  2  15:13  2  28:59  1  32:22  2  50:06  2  54:53  2  59:49  2  65:34  1  69:34  1  71:05  2 01:11:05
       0 x26                       SB             07:18  2  04:58  1  02:57  2  13:46  1  03:23  2  17:44  1  04:47  2  04:56  1  05:45  1  04:00  1  01:31  2
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:04    -00:02     00:05    -00:01    -00:13    -00:13     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:16     04:58     02:56     13:46     03:19     17:44     04:42     04:56     05:45     04:00     01:09   01:10:31

S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Laima Matisone       00:49:37 16:21:16   04:20  1  07:08  1  21:39  1  32:52  1  41:28  1  48:11  2  49:37  1 00:49:37
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            04:20  1  02:48  1  14:31  2  11:13  1  08:36  2  06:43  2  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Megija Celmiņa            00:49:42 16:21:12   04:23  2  07:13  2  21:42  2  32:57  2  41:30  2  48:10  1  49:42  2 00:49:42
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            04:23  2  02:50  2  14:29  1  11:15  2  08:33  1  06:40  1  01:32  2
                                                  00:03     00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:03    -00:03     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:20     02:48     14:29     11:13     08:33     06:40     01:26   00:49:29

V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:28:58 16:20:19   03:12  3  04:50  1  10:40  1  19:43  2  23:56  1  28:23  2  28:58  1 00:28:58
      13 Valdemārpils              V12            03:12  3  01:38  1  05:50  4  09:03  3  04:13  2  04:27  4  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             00:29:22 16:20:20   03:12  3  04:51  2  10:43  2  19:41  1  23:58  2  28:22  1  29:22  2 00:29:22
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            03:12  3  01:39  2  05:52  5  08:58  2  04:17  3  04:24  2  01:00  5
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:02    -00:05     00:04    -00:03     00:25   
 3. Austris Leja              00:29:44 16:19:34   02:11  1  06:10  5  11:12  5  20:22  4  24:42  4  29:03  3  29:44  3 00:29:44
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            02:11  1  03:59 10  05:02  3  09:10  4  04:20  4  04:21  1  00:41  2
                                                 -01:01     02:21    -00:48     00:07     00:07    -00:06     00:06   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               00:29:48 16:19:33   02:15  2  06:10  5  11:10  4  20:33  5  24:41  3  29:05  4  29:48  4 00:29:48
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            02:15  2  03:55  9  05:00  2  09:23  5  04:08  1  04:24  2  00:43  3
                                                 -00:57     02:17    -00:50     00:20    -00:05    -00:03     00:08   
 5. Ralfs Bethers             00:30:24 16:37:16   03:29  7  06:13  7  15:10  6  20:12  3  25:06  5  29:38  5  30:24  5 00:30:24
       0 x8                        V12            03:29  7  02:44  6  08:57  6  05:02  1  04:54  5  04:32  5  00:46  4
                                                  00:17     01:06     03:07    -04:01     00:41     00:05     00:11   
 6. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:39:27 16:15:37   04:37  8  06:35  8  11:04  3                                         00:39:27
      31 Ventspils                 V12            04:37  8  01:58  3  04:29  1                      06:15  6  01:07  6
                                                  01:25     00:20    -01:21                         01:48     00:32   
 7. Toms Romanovs             00:48:12 16:38:18   03:15  5  05:29  4  18:37  8  28:03  7  38:59  6  46:48  7  48:12  6 00:48:12
       0 x13                       V12            03:15  5  02:14  5  13:08  7  09:26  7  10:56  8  07:49  8  01:24  7
                                                  00:03     00:36     07:18     00:23     06:43     03:22     00:49   
 8. Toms Valdmanis            00:48:13 16:38:19   03:15  5  05:28  3  18:36  7  27:59  6  38:59  6  46:45  6  48:13  7 00:48:13
       0 x14                       V12            03:15  5  02:13  4  13:08  7  09:23  5  11:00  9  07:46  7  01:28  8
                                                  00:03     00:35     07:18     00:20     06:47     03:19     00:53   
 9. Aivis Kristinojs          01:15:03 16:54:07   07:55 10  11:48  9  25:44 10  49:31  9  60:02  9  72:34  8  75:03  8 01:15:03
       0 x30                       V12            07:55 10  03:53  7  13:56 10  23:47  8  10:31  7  12:32  9  02:29 10
                                                  04:43     02:15     08:06     14:44     06:18     08:05     01:54   
10. Jānis Kristinojs          01:15:05 16:54:11   07:54  9  11:48  9  25:42  9  49:29  8  59:45  8  72:37  9  75:05  9 01:15:05
       0 x31                       V12            07:54  9  03:54  8  13:54  9  23:47  8  10:16  6  12:52 10  02:28  9
                                                  04:42     02:16     08:04     14:44     06:03     08:25     01:53   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     01:38     04:29     05:02     04:08     04:21     00:35   00:22:24

IES Distance (5): 6 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Rube                00:44:03 18:29:04   02:55  1  07:49  1  21:01  1  32:41  1  38:15  1  42:51  1  44:03  1 00:44:03
       0 x60                       IES            02:55  1  04:54  1  13:12  2  11:40  1  05:34  1  04:36  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Zeberliņa            01:30:27 16:06:47   08:21  2  13:33  2  26:06  2  59:07  2  73:43  2  85:37  2  90:27  2 01:30:27
      62 Taka                      IES            08:21  2  05:12  2  12:33  1  33:01  2  14:36  2  11:54  2  04:50  2
                                                  05:26     00:18    -00:39     21:21     09:02     07:18     03:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:55     04:54     12:33     11:40     05:34     04:36     01:12   00:43:24

#1 Distance (V): 13 KP 7,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:40:49 18:19:17   04:59  1  06:45  1  09:50  1  12:12  1  16:19  1  18:56  1  20:05  1  23:50  1  25:50  1  31:44  1  34:10  1  37:39  1  40:09  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
      50 Taka                      V              04:59  1  01:46  1  03:05  1  02:22  1  04:07  1  02:37  1  01:09  1  03:45  1  02:00  1  05:54  1  02:26  1  03:29  1  02:30  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bethers             00:49:53 17:09:27   06:06  7  08:35  6  12:26  5  15:08  3  19:53  2  23:37  2  25:09  2  29:02  2  31:41  2  39:34  2  42:04  2  45:55  2  49:08  2  49:53  2 00:49:53
       0 x28                       V              06:06  7  02:29  6  03:51  2  02:42  2  04:45  4  03:44  5  01:32  3  03:53  2  02:39  3  07:53  5  02:30  2  03:51  2  03:13  3  00:45  6
                                                  01:07     00:43     00:46     00:20     00:38     01:07     00:23     00:08     00:39     01:59     00:04     00:22     00:43     00:05   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:51:45 17:25:59   05:02  2  07:04  2  11:38  2  14:34  2  21:45  6  25:09  5  26:42  5  30:39  4  33:13  4  40:21  3  43:16  3  47:32  3  51:10  3  51:45  3 00:51:45
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              05:02  2  02:02  2  04:34  4  02:56  3  07:11 11  03:24  2  01:33  4  03:57  4  02:34  2  07:08  2  02:55  3  04:16  4  03:38  7  00:35  1
                                                  00:03     00:16     01:29     00:34     03:04     00:47     00:24     00:12     00:34     01:14     00:29     00:47     01:08    -00:05   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:53:01 17:45:05   05:55  5  08:10  5  12:19  3  15:20  4  19:56  3  23:40  3  25:24  3  29:38  3  32:50  3  41:15  5  44:39  5  49:03  5  52:16  4  53:01  4 00:53:01
      46 LVM                       V              05:55  5  02:15  4  04:09  3  03:01  4  04:36  3  03:44  5  01:44  6  04:14  5  03:12  7  08:25  7  03:24  6  04:24  5  03:13  3  00:45  6
                                                  00:56     00:29     01:04     00:39     00:29     01:07     00:35     00:29     01:12     02:31     00:58     00:55     00:43     00:05   
 5. Andris Leja               00:53:29 17:56:22   05:42  4  07:59  4  12:51  6  16:36  6  21:05  4  24:34  4  26:01  4  31:20  6  33:59  6  41:28  6  44:39  5  49:27  6  52:49  5  53:29  5 00:53:29
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              05:42  4  02:17  5  04:52  6  03:45  6  04:29  2  03:29  3  01:27  2  05:19  8  02:39  3  07:29  3  03:11  5  04:48  7  03:22  6  00:40  3
                                                  00:43     00:31     01:47     01:23     00:22     00:52     00:18     01:34     00:39     01:35     00:45     01:19     00:52     00:00   
 6. Jānis Saulītis            00:55:34 17:27:21   05:34  3  07:46  3  12:20  4  16:32  5  21:40  5  25:16  6  26:50  6  30:43  5  33:24  5  41:13  4  44:20  4  48:25  4  54:53  6  55:34  6 00:55:34
       0 x40                       V              05:34  3  02:12  3  04:34  4  04:12  7  05:08  6  03:36  4  01:34  5  03:53  2  02:41  5  07:49  4  03:07  4  04:05  3  06:28 11  00:41  5
                                                  00:35     00:26     01:29     01:50     01:01     00:59     00:25     00:08     00:41     01:55     00:41     00:36     03:58     00:01   
 7. Guntars Sils              00:58:41 17:52:38   06:39  8  09:36  8  15:20  7  18:44  7  24:34  7  28:39  7  30:23  7  35:10  7  38:04  7  46:27  7  49:51  7  54:37  7  57:53  7  58:41  7 00:58:41
      45 Dundaga                   V              06:39  8  02:57  8  05:44  7  03:24  5  05:50 10  04:05  8  01:44  6  04:47  6  02:54  6  08:23  6  03:24  6  04:46  6  03:16  5  00:48  9
                                                  01:40     01:11     02:39     01:02     01:43     01:28     00:35     01:02     00:54     02:29     00:58     01:17     00:46     00:08   
 8. Kristaps Ansons           01:11:59 16:58:14   06:40  9  10:01  9  18:49  8  23:02  8  28:34  8  33:02  8  34:59  8  43:35  8  47:22  8  56:22  8  60:29  8  66:13  8  71:13  8  71:59  8 01:11:59
       0 x34                       V              06:40  9  03:21 10  08:48 10  04:13  8  05:32  8  04:28 10  01:57  8  08:36 10  03:47 10  09:00  8  04:07 10  05:44 10  05:00 10  00:46  8
                                                  01:41     01:35     05:43     01:51     01:25     01:51     00:48     04:51     01:47     03:06     01:41     02:15     02:30     00:06   
 9. Matīss Bērziņš            01:19:09 16:55:22   06:04  6  08:42  7  26:47 10  33:48 10  38:47 10  43:13 10  45:23 10  50:15  9  53:56  9  64:53  9  69:04  9  74:37  9  78:17  9  79:09  9 01:19:09
      68                           V              06:04  6  02:38  7  18:05 11  07:01 10  04:59  5  04:26  9  02:10 10  04:52  7  03:41  9  10:57  9  04:11 11  05:33  9  03:40  8  00:52 10
                                                  01:05     00:52     15:00     04:39     00:52     01:49     01:01     01:07     01:41     05:03     01:45     02:04     01:10     00:12   
10. Aivars Vilks              01:20:27 17:29:15   09:37 10  13:42 10  21:49  9  31:28  9  37:04  9  42:11  9  44:54  9  52:04 10  55:32 10  67:14 10  71:00 10  75:51 10  79:32 10  80:27 10 01:20:27
      66                           V              09:37 10  04:05 11  08:07  9  09:39 11  05:36  9  05:07 11  02:43 11  07:10  9  03:28  8  11:42 10  03:46  9  04:51  8  03:41  9  00:55 11
                                                  04:38     02:19     05:02     07:17     01:29     02:30     01:34     03:25     01:28     05:48     01:20     01:22     01:11     00:15   
11. Āris Brantevics           02:01:50 18:12:51   40:57 11  44:17 11  51:21 11  57:37 11  62:47 11  66:51 11  68:55 11  80:59 11  84:48 11 102:58 11 106:30 11 118:15 11 121:15 11 121:50 11 02:01:50
       0 x66                       V              40:57 11  03:20  9  07:04  8  06:16  9  05:10  7  04:04  7  02:04  9  12:04 11  03:49 11  18:10 11  03:32  8  11:45 11  03:00  2  00:35  1
                                                  35:58     01:34     03:59     03:54     01:03     01:27     00:55     08:19     01:49     12:16     01:06     08:16     00:30    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:59     01:46     03:05     02:22     04:07     02:37     01:09     03:45     02:00     05:54     02:26     03:29     02:30     00:35   00:40:44

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 12 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:39:51 18:21:47   04:41  4  11:02  4  14:12  2  18:40  2  19:56  1  21:29  1  25:42  1  27:51  1  30:43  1  33:55  1  36:27  1  39:12  1  39:51  1 00:39:51
      60 Taka                      V50            04:41  4  06:21  2  03:10  1  04:28  1  01:16  1  01:33  1  04:13  2  02:09  1  02:52  2  03:12  1  02:32  2  02:45  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Brice                00:43:05 18:06:56   04:39  3  10:32  1  13:42  1  18:31  1  20:04  2  21:41  2  25:44  2  28:00  2  31:12  2  36:05  2  38:55  2  42:12  2  43:05  2 00:43:05
       0 x51                       S              04:39  3  05:53  1  03:10  1  04:49  2  01:33 10  01:37  2  04:03  1  02:16  2  03:12  5  04:53  8  02:50  5  03:17  3  00:53  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:28     00:00     00:21     00:17     00:04    -00:10     00:07     00:20     01:41     00:18     00:32     00:14   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:45:01 16:09:29   04:37  2  11:00  3  14:42  3  19:56  3  21:22  3  23:15  3  27:30  3  30:19  3  33:38  3  37:22  3  40:08  3  43:55  3  45:01  3 00:45:01
      32 OKZK                      S              04:37  2  06:23  3  03:42  6  05:14  5  01:26  5  01:53  9  04:15  3  02:49  5  03:19  8  03:44  4  02:46  4  03:47  7  01:06 13
                                                 -00:04     00:02     00:32     00:46     00:10     00:20     00:02     00:40     00:27     00:32     00:14     01:02     00:27   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:45:44 17:48:02   06:23 17  14:23 10  18:11  9  23:17  9  24:47  8  26:25  8  30:42  8  33:30  7  36:12  5  39:33  4  42:02  4  44:49  4  45:44  4 00:45:44
      27 Kamparkalns               S              06:23 17  08:00  9  03:48  8  05:06  4  01:30  7  01:38  3  04:17  4  02:48  4  02:42  1  03:21  2  02:29  1  02:47  2  00:55  3
                                                  01:42     01:39     00:38     00:38     00:14     00:05     00:04     00:39    -00:10     00:09    -00:03     00:02     00:16   
 5. Līga Virbule              00:47:22 16:46:21   05:08  6  13:02  6  16:49  7  22:46  8  24:15  7  25:58  7  30:19  7  32:56  4  36:13  6  39:50  5  42:48  5  46:27  5  47:22  5 00:47:22
      51 Taka                      S              05:08  6  07:54  8  03:47  7  05:57  9  01:29  6  01:43  4  04:21  5  02:37  3  03:17  7  03:37  3  02:58  6  03:39  5  00:55  3
                                                  00:27     01:33     00:37     01:29     00:13     00:10     00:08     00:28     00:25     00:25     00:26     00:54     00:16   
 6. Mārīte Turka              00:48:22 18:13:11   05:13  7  13:37  8  17:02  8  21:55  6  23:27  5  25:10  5  29:50  5  32:58  5  35:56  4  41:09  7  43:47  7  47:21  6  48:22  6 00:48:22
      53 Taka                      S              05:13  7  08:24 10  03:25  4  04:53  3  01:32  9  01:43  4  04:40  8  03:08  7  02:58  3  05:13 10  02:38  3  03:34  4  01:01 10
                                                  00:32     02:03     00:15     00:25     00:16     00:10     00:27     00:59     00:06     02:01     00:06     00:49     00:22   
 7. Uldis Zīle                00:48:25 16:42:36   05:19  8  13:12  7  16:42  6  22:28  7  23:52  6  25:38  6  30:07  6  33:03  6  36:16  7  40:13  6  43:25  6  47:28  7  48:25  7 00:48:25
       0 x18                       V50            05:19  8  07:53  7  03:30  5  05:46  7  01:24  3  01:46  7  04:29  6  02:56  6  03:13  6  03:57  5  03:12  7  04:03 10  00:57  6
                                                  00:38     01:32     00:20     01:18     00:08     00:13     00:16     00:47     00:21     00:45     00:40     01:18     00:18   
 8. Jānis Pētersons           00:53:24 16:37:33   06:19 15  13:54  9  18:32 10  25:02 10  26:44  9  28:38  9  33:38  9  37:07  9  40:57  9  45:17  9  48:29  8  52:28  8  53:24  8 00:53:24
      54 Taka                      VB             06:19 15  07:35  6  04:38 12  06:30 15  01:42 15  01:54 10  05:00 10  03:29  9  03:50 11  04:20  6  03:12  7  03:59  9  00:56  5
                                                  01:38     01:14     01:28     02:02     00:26     00:21     00:47     01:20     00:58     01:08     00:40     01:14     00:17   
 9. Odeta Turka               00:54:11 18:29:26   04:45  5  11:36  5  14:59  4  21:09  4  22:30  4  24:13  4  28:43  4  36:11  8  39:17  8  45:00  8  48:49  9  53:12  9  54:11  9 00:54:11
      52 Taka                      S              04:45  5  06:51  4  03:23  3  06:10 10  01:21  2  01:43  4  04:30  7  07:28 20  03:06  4  05:43 13  03:49 11  04:23 12  00:59  8
                                                  00:04     00:30     00:13     01:42     00:05     00:10     00:17     05:19     00:14     02:31     01:17     01:38     00:20   
10. Arvīds Teteris            01:01:36 16:27:24   07:11 20  18:48 21  23:24 19  29:56 18  32:05 16  34:23 15  39:54 14  43:40 11  47:48 11  52:35 10  56:48 10  60:28 10  61:36 10 01:01:36
       0 x16                       V50            07:11 20  11:37 20  04:36 11  06:32 16  02:09 21  02:18 13  05:31 12  03:46 11  04:08 13  04:47  7  04:13 15  03:40  6  01:08 15
                                                  02:30     05:16     01:26     02:04     00:53     00:45     01:18     01:37     01:16     01:35     01:41     00:55     00:29   
11. Kristīna Ēce              01:03:13 17:45:24   06:42 19  15:26 12  21:13 12  29:44 17  31:21 15  34:35 16  40:00 15  44:11 12  48:05 12  53:04 11  57:02 11  62:10 11  63:13 11 01:03:13
      20 Valdemārpils              S              06:42 19  08:44 11  05:47 17  08:31 22  01:37 12  03:14 22  05:25 11  04:11 16  03:54 12  04:59  9  03:58 12  05:08 17  01:03 12
                                                  02:01     02:23     02:37     04:03     00:21     01:41     01:12     02:02     01:02     01:47     01:26     02:23     00:24   
12. Aiva Baumane              01:03:25 17:06:36   05:36 11  17:03 18  21:20 13  27:46 12  29:31 10  31:29 10  36:19 10  45:10 14  48:47 13  54:46 13  58:22 13  62:18 12  63:25 12 01:03:25
       0 x35                       S              05:36 11  11:27 19  04:17  9  06:26 13  01:45 16  01:58 12  04:50  9  08:51 22  03:37  9  05:59 16  03:36 10  03:56  8  01:07 14
                                                  00:55     05:06     01:07     01:58     00:29     00:25     00:37     06:42     00:45     02:47     01:04     01:11     00:28   
13. Dace Traniņa              01:03:45 18:09:08   05:51 14  18:09 20  23:32 20  29:24 14  30:54 12  32:50 11  38:26 11  41:40 10  45:24 10  54:41 12  58:09 12  62:44 13  63:45 13 01:03:45
       0 x59                       S              05:51 14  12:18 21  05:23 13  05:52  8  01:30  7  01:56 11  05:36 13  03:14  8  03:44 10  09:17 22  03:28  9  04:35 13  01:01 10
                                                  01:10     05:57     02:13     01:24     00:14     00:23     01:23     01:05     00:52     06:05     00:56     01:50     00:22   
14. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          01:06:24 18:31:07   07:12 21  16:57 17  22:24 17  31:30 21  33:19 19  35:46 18  42:02 17  46:05 15  50:34 15  56:30 14  60:48 14  64:55 14  66:24 14 01:06:24
       0 x64                       S              07:12 21  09:45 13  05:27 15  09:06 24  01:49 17  02:27 17  06:16 17  04:03 13  04:29 16  05:56 15  04:18 17  04:07 11  01:29 20
                                                  02:31     03:24     02:17     04:38     00:33     00:54     02:03     01:54     01:37     02:44     01:46     01:22     00:50   
15. Alfrēds Brālītis          01:08:44 17:03:38   05:37 12  15:37 13  21:34 14  29:43 16  31:16 14  33:38 14  39:47 13  48:22 17  52:36 17  57:57 15  62:13 15  67:29 16  68:44 15 01:08:44
       0 x36                       V50            05:37 12  10:00 16  05:57 19  08:09 20  01:33 10  02:22 14  06:09 15  08:35 21  04:14 14  05:21 11  04:16 16  05:16 19  01:15 17
                                                  00:56     03:39     02:47     03:41     00:17     00:49     01:56     06:26     01:22     02:09     01:44     02:31     00:36   
16. Alvis Marots              01:09:08 17:03:35   05:44 13  15:44 14  21:42 15  29:42 15  31:07 13  33:32 13  39:32 12  48:35 18  52:50 18  58:16 17  62:22 16  67:37 17  69:08 16 01:09:08
       0 x37                       V50            05:44 13  10:00 16  05:58 20  08:00 19  01:25  4  02:25 16  06:00 14  09:03 23  04:15 15  05:26 12  04:06 13  05:15 18  01:31 22
                                                  01:03     03:39     02:48     03:32     00:09     00:52     01:47     06:54     01:23     02:14     01:34     02:30     00:52   
17. Māris Otaņķis             01:09:10 18:30:43   07:38 22  17:43 19  23:37 21  31:02 20  33:14 18  36:24 19  43:00 19  47:05 16  51:34 16  58:02 16  62:47 17  67:28 15  69:10 17 01:09:10
       0 x65                       V50            07:38 22  10:05 18  05:54 18  07:25 17  02:12 22  03:10 20  06:36 18  04:05 15  04:29 16  06:28 17  04:45 20  04:41 14  01:42 23
                                                  02:57     03:44     02:44     02:57     00:56     01:37     02:23     01:56     01:37     03:16     02:13     01:56     01:03   
18. Juris Vilks               01:10:12 17:29:59   06:19 15  16:05 15  21:50 16  28:13 13  30:21 11  33:31 12  40:42 16  44:46 13  49:23 14  59:04 18  64:08 18  69:00 18  70:12 18 01:10:12
       4 Lībagi                    V50            06:19 15  09:46 14  05:45 16  06:23 12  02:08 20  03:10 20  07:11 20  04:04 14  04:37 18  09:41 23  05:04 21  04:52 15  01:12 16
                                                  01:38     03:25     02:35     01:55     00:52     01:37     02:58     01:55     01:45     06:29     02:32     02:07     00:33   
19. Haralds Feldmanis         01:10:25 16:15:35   25:15 25                                                                                                                         01:10:25
      55 Ventspils                 V50            25:15 25                                02:15 23  03:41 23  07:32 23  03:58 12  04:37 18  06:37 18  05:30 23  05:03 16  01:29 20
                                                  20:34                                   00:59     02:08     03:19     01:49     01:45     03:25     02:58     02:18     00:50   
20. Marta Vilka               01:13:38 16:26:44   06:41 18  16:32 16  23:00 18  30:54 19  32:55 17  35:27 17  42:56 18  48:41 19  54:00 19  59:55 19  65:03 19  72:38 19  73:38 19 01:13:38
       7 Valdemārpils              S              06:41 18  09:51 15  06:28 22  07:54 18  02:01 19  02:32 19  07:29 22  05:45 19  05:19 20  05:55 14  05:08 22  07:35 22  01:00  9
                                                  02:00     03:30     03:18     03:26     00:45     00:59     03:16     03:36     02:27     02:43     02:36     04:50     00:21   
21. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:19:56 17:20:46   05:33 10  24:36 22  29:08 22  35:22 22  37:21 20  39:12 20  45:23 20  49:04 20  54:30 20  62:30 20  67:10 20  78:59 20  79:56 20 01:19:56
      25 Talsi                     VB             05:33 10  19:03 24  04:32 10  06:14 11  01:59 18  01:51  8  06:11 16  03:41 10  05:26 21  08:00 21  04:40 19  11:49 23  00:57  6
                                                  00:52     12:42     01:22     01:46     00:43     00:18     01:58     01:32     02:34     04:48     02:08     09:04     00:18   
22. Kristaps Cīrulis          01:33:19 16:53:46   22:26 24  38:18 23  45:13 24  53:37 23  55:15 21  57:43 21  64:54 21  69:44 21  75:10 21  82:03 21  86:27 22  92:01 21  93:19 21 01:33:19
       0 x43                       VB             22:26 24  15:52 22  06:55 24  08:24 21  01:38 14  02:28 18  07:11 20  04:50 17  05:26 21  06:53 19  04:24 18  05:34 20  01:18 18
                                                  17:45     09:31     03:45     03:56     00:22     00:55     02:58     02:41     02:34     03:41     01:52     02:49     00:39   
23. Ieva Zeikmane             01:33:22 16:53:44   22:23 23  38:18 23  45:12 23  53:44 24  55:21 22  57:44 22  64:54 21  69:48 22  75:16 22  82:20 22  86:26 21  92:01 21  93:22 22 01:33:22
       0 x44                       S              22:23 23  15:55 23  06:54 23  08:32 23  01:37 12  02:23 15  07:10 19  04:54 18  05:28 23  07:04 20  04:06 13  05:35 21  01:21 19
                                                  17:42     09:34     03:44     04:04     00:21     00:50     02:57     02:45     02:36     03:52     01:34     02:50     00:42   
    Inta Kalviņa              DQ       16:51:51   05:21  9  14:26 11  20:35 11  27:03 11                                                                                           DQ
       0 Saldus ok                 S              05:21  9  09:05 12  06:09 21  06:28 14                                                                                          
                                                  00:40     02:44     02:59     02:00                                                                                             
    Uģis Kalviņš              DQ       17:29:40   03:55  1  10:52  2  16:15  5  21:29  5                                                                                           DQ
       0 x29                       VB             03:55  1  06:57  5  05:23 13  05:14  5                                                                                          
                                                 -00:46     00:36     02:13     00:46                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:55     05:53     03:10     04:28     01:16     01:33     04:03     02:09     02:42     03:12     02:29     02:45     00:39   00:38:14

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:29:04 17:56:33   01:47  1  04:07  1  05:46  1  08:46  1  10:58  1  17:35  2  19:53  1  22:34  1  25:27  1  28:21  1  29:04  1 00:29:04
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:47  1  02:20  1  01:39  1  03:00  1  02:12  1  06:37 10  02:18  1  02:41  1  02:53  1  02:54  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:34:26 17:48:39   02:05  2  05:24  2  07:28  2  11:30  2  13:54  2  16:06  1  20:31  2  23:41  2  27:46  2  33:44  2  34:26  2 00:34:26
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:05  2  03:19  2  02:04  2  04:02  2  02:24  2  02:12  1  04:25  5  03:10  2  04:05  2  05:58  7  00:42  1
                                                  00:18     00:59     00:25     01:02     00:12    -04:25     02:07     00:29     01:12     03:04    -00:01   
 3. Inese Midrijāne           00:37:40 18:28:55   03:00  5  07:17  3  09:45  3  14:13  3  17:12  3  20:35  3  24:18  3  28:09  3  32:28  3  36:34  3  37:40  3 00:37:40
       0 x58                       S40            03:00  5  04:17  4  02:28  4  04:28  4  02:59  3  03:23  2  03:43  3  03:51  3  04:19  4  04:06  3  01:06  4
                                                  01:13     01:57     00:49     01:28     00:47    -03:14     01:25     01:10     01:26     01:12     00:23   
 4. Māra Plaude               00:42:53 16:33:13   03:40 10  07:49  4  10:15  4  15:27  4  18:50  4  22:20  4  26:19  4  30:36  4  34:45  4  41:21  4  42:53  4 00:42:53
       0 x11                       S40            03:40 10  04:09  3  02:26  3  05:12  6  03:23  5  03:30  3  03:59  4  04:17  4  04:09  3  06:36  9  01:32 10
                                                  01:53     01:49     00:47     02:12     01:11    -03:07     01:41     01:36     01:16     03:42     00:49   
 5. Dace Lesiņa               00:50:02 18:32:24   03:24  8  07:52  5  11:15  5  17:45  7  22:09  6  26:31  5  31:32  5  37:44  5  43:18  5  48:34  5  50:02  5 00:50:02
      59 S                         S40            03:24  8  04:28  5  03:23 10  06:30  9  04:24  8  04:22  5  05:01  9  06:12 10  05:34  6  05:16  6  01:28  7
                                                  01:37     02:08     01:44     03:30     02:12    -02:15     02:43     03:31     02:41     02:22     00:45   
 6. Rūta Valtere              00:50:08 17:20:03   02:49  4  08:12  7  11:17  6  15:53  5  19:55  5  26:36  6  32:55  6  37:56  6  44:16  7  49:06  6  50:08  6 00:50:08
      65                           S40            02:49  4  05:23 10  03:05  8  04:36  5  04:02  7  06:41 11  06:19 12  05:01  7  06:20  9  04:50  5  01:02  3
                                                  01:02     03:03     01:26     01:36     01:50     00:04     04:01     02:20     03:27     01:56     00:19   
 7. Inta Abersone             00:51:31 18:21:57   03:15  6  09:39  9  12:46  9  19:13  8  23:47  8  28:04  8  32:58  7  38:15  7  43:23  6  50:03  7  51:31  7 00:51:31
       0 x61                       S40            03:15  6  06:24 11  03:07  9  06:27  8  04:34 10  04:17  4  04:54  8  05:17  8  05:08  5  06:40 10  01:28  7
                                                  01:28     04:04     01:28     03:27     02:22    -02:20     02:36     02:36     02:15     03:46     00:45   
 8. Aina Baumane              00:57:01 17:12:13   03:24  8  08:45  8  12:32  8  21:15  9  26:13  9  31:01  9  36:23  9  41:46  9  48:43  9  55:40  9  57:01  8 00:57:01
       0 x32                       S40            03:24  8  05:21  9  03:47 12  08:43 11  04:58 13  04:48  6  05:22 10  05:23  9  06:57 11  06:57 11  01:21  6
                                                  01:37     03:01     02:08     05:43     02:46    -01:49     03:04     02:42     04:04     04:03     00:38   
 9. Inga Bērziņa              00:57:14 18:07:42   03:18  7  08:02  6  11:30  7  17:42  6  22:37  7  27:50  7  33:40  8  40:58  8  48:17  8  54:52  8  57:14  9 00:57:14
       0 x57                       S40            03:18  7  04:44  6  03:28 11  06:12  7  04:55 12  05:13  8  05:50 11  07:18 11  07:19 12  06:35  8  02:22 12
                                                  01:31     02:24     01:49     03:12     02:43    -01:24     03:32     04:37     04:26     03:41     01:39   
10. Inta Krūmiņa              01:11:04 16:44:40   07:16 13  12:15 10  15:11 10  29:00 12  32:19 11  50:05 13  54:47 12  59:44 10  65:42 11  69:55 11  71:04 10 01:11:04
       0 x27                       SB             07:16 13  04:59  8  02:56  5  13:49 13  03:19  4  17:46 14  04:42  6  04:57  6  05:58  8  04:13  4  01:09  5
                                                  05:29     02:39     01:17     10:49     01:07     11:09     02:24     02:16     03:05     01:19     00:26   
11. Una Bethere               01:11:05 16:44:36   07:18 14  12:16 11  15:13 11  28:59 11  32:22 12  50:06 14  54:53 13  59:49 11  65:34 10  69:34 10  71:05 11 01:11:05
       0 x26                       SB             07:18 14  04:58  7  02:57  6  13:46 12  03:23  5  17:44 13  04:47  7  04:56  5  05:45  7  04:00  2  01:31  9
                                                  05:31     02:38     01:18     10:46     01:11     11:07     02:29     02:15     02:52     01:06     00:48   
12. Guna Vilka                01:25:06 16:30:39   05:50 12  12:30 12  16:21 12  23:14 10  28:04 10  32:58 10  39:23 10  69:10 13  75:52 13  82:55 12  85:06 12 01:25:06
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            05:50 12  06:40 12  03:51 13  06:53 10  04:50 11  04:54  7  06:25 13  29:47 13  06:42 10  07:03 12  02:11 11
                                                  04:03     04:20     02:12     03:53     02:38    -01:43     04:07     27:06     03:49     04:09     01:28   
13. Ojārs Leikarts            01:28:28 16:06:59   04:55 11  12:35 13  19:17 13  36:04 14  42:27 14  49:00 12  57:17 14  66:22 12  75:50 12  85:58 13  88:28 13 01:28:28
      63 Taka āk                   S40            04:55 11  07:40 13  06:42 14  16:47 14  06:23 14  06:33  9  08:17 14  09:05 12  09:28 13  10:08 13  02:30 13
                                                  03:08     05:20     05:03     13:47     04:11    -00:04     05:59     06:24     06:35     07:14     01:47   
    Gabriels Rūmnieks         DQ       16:20:57   02:37  3  25:41 14  28:44 14  32:50 13  37:22 13  45:25 11  48:43 11                                         DQ
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            02:37  3  23:04 14  03:03  7  04:06  3  04:32  9  08:03 12  03:18  2                                        
                                                  00:50     20:44     01:24     01:06     02:20     01:26     01:00                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     02:20     01:39     03:00     02:12     02:12     02:18     02:41     02:53     02:54     00:42   00:24:38

#5 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 6 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:28:58 16:20:19   03:12  4  04:50  1  10:40  1  19:43  2  23:56  1  28:23  2  28:58  1 00:28:58
      13 Valdemārpils              V12            03:12  4  01:38  1  05:50  4  09:03  3  04:13  2  04:27  4  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             00:29:22 16:20:20   03:12  4  04:51  2  10:43  2  19:41  1  23:58  2  28:22  1  29:22  2 00:29:22
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            03:12  4  01:39  2  05:52  5  08:58  2  04:17  3  04:24  2  01:00  5
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:02    -00:05     00:04    -00:03     00:25   
 3. Austris Leja              00:29:44 16:19:34   02:11  1  06:10  5  11:12  5  20:22  4  24:42  4  29:03  3  29:44  3 00:29:44
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            02:11  1  03:59 12  05:02  3  09:10  4  04:20  4  04:21  1  00:41  2
                                                 -01:01     02:21    -00:48     00:07     00:07    -00:06     00:06   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               00:29:48 16:19:33   02:15  2  06:10  5  11:10  4  20:33  5  24:41  3  29:05  4  29:48  4 00:29:48
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            02:15  2  03:55 11  05:00  2  09:23  5  04:08  1  04:24  2  00:43  3
                                                 -00:57     02:17    -00:50     00:20    -00:05    -00:03     00:08   
 5. Ralfs Bethers             00:30:24 16:37:16   03:29  8  06:13  7  15:10  6  20:12  3  25:06  5  29:38  5  30:24  5 00:30:24
       0 x8                        V12            03:29  8  02:44  6  08:57  6  05:02  1  04:54  5  04:32  5  00:46  4
                                                  00:17     01:06     03:07    -04:01     00:41     00:05     00:11   
 6. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:39:27 16:15:37   04:37 11  06:35  8  11:04  3                                         00:39:27
      31 Ventspils                 V12            04:37 11  01:58  3  04:29  1                      06:15  7  01:07  6
                                                  01:25     00:20    -01:21                         01:48     00:32   
 7. Ināra Rube                00:44:03 18:29:04   02:55  3  07:49 11  21:01  9  32:41  8  38:15  6  42:51  6  44:03  6 00:44:03
       0 x60                       IES            02:55  3  04:54 13  13:12 10  11:40 10  05:34  6  04:36  6  01:12  7
                                                 -00:17     03:16     07:22     02:37     01:21     00:09     00:37   
 8. Toms Romanovs             00:48:12 16:38:18   03:15  6  05:29  4  18:37  8  28:03  7  38:59  7  46:48  8  48:12  7 00:48:12
       0 x13                       V12            03:15  6  02:14  5  13:08  8  09:26  7  10:56 11  07:49 11  01:24  8
                                                  00:03     00:36     07:18     00:23     06:43     03:22     00:49   
 9. Toms Valdmanis            00:48:13 16:38:19   03:15  6  05:28  3  18:36  7  27:59  6  38:59  7  46:45  7  48:13  8 00:48:13
       0 x14                       V12            03:15  6  02:13  4  13:08  8  09:23  5  11:00 12  07:46 10  01:28 10
                                                  00:03     00:35     07:18     00:20     06:47     03:19     00:53   
10. Līga Laima Matisone       00:49:37 16:21:16   04:20  9  07:08  9  21:39 10  32:52  9  41:28  9  48:11 10  49:37  9 00:49:37
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            04:20  9  02:48  7  14:31 14  11:13  8  08:36  8  06:43  9  01:26  9
                                                  01:08     01:10     08:41     02:10     04:23     02:16     00:51   
11. Megija Celmiņa            00:49:42 16:21:12   04:23 10  07:13 10  21:42 11  32:57 10  41:30 10  48:10  9  49:42 10 00:49:42
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            04:23 10  02:50  8  14:29 13  11:15  9  08:33  7  06:40  8  01:32 11
                                                  01:11     01:12     08:39     02:12     04:20     02:13     00:57   
12. Aivis Kristinojs          01:15:03 16:54:07   07:55 13  11:48 12  25:44 13  49:31 12  60:02 12  72:34 11  75:03 11 01:15:03
       0 x30                       V12            07:55 13  03:53  9  13:56 12  23:47 11  10:31 10  12:32 13  02:29 13
                                                  04:43     02:15     08:06     14:44     06:18     08:05     01:54   
13. Jānis Kristinojs          01:15:05 16:54:11   07:54 12  11:48 12  25:42 12  49:29 11  59:45 11  72:37 12  75:05 12 01:15:05
       0 x31                       V12            07:54 12  03:54 10  13:54 11  23:47 11  10:16  9  12:52 14  02:28 12
                                                  04:42     02:16     08:04     14:44     06:03     08:25     01:53   
14. Māra Zeberliņa            01:30:27 16:06:47   08:21 14  13:33 14  26:06 14  59:07 13  73:43 13  85:37 13  90:27 13 01:30:27
      62 Taka                      IES            08:21 14  05:12 14  12:33  7  33:01 13  14:36 13  11:54 12  04:50 14
                                                  05:09     03:34     06:43     23:58     10:23     07:27     04:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     01:38     04:29     05:02     04:08     04:21     00:35   00:22:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5/7/2018 10:15:52 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme