Zig-Zag 7.kārta

5/14/2018
Organizators : okZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 17 KP 6,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               01:06:40 17:48:32   02:37  2  06:43  2  07:47  2  12:43  3  13:30  2  16:48  3  18:06  3  20:31  3  31:11  2  34:07  1  37:20  1  41:55  1  48:34  1  57:25  1  61:34  1  63:51  1  65:42  1  66:40  1 01:06:40
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:37  2  04:06  2  01:04  4  04:56  5  00:47  3  03:18  4  01:18  3  02:25  2  10:40  2  02:56  3  03:13  4  04:35  4  06:39  2  08:51  5  04:09  5  02:17  4  01:51  5  00:58  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              01:08:16 17:55:22   02:40  3  07:50  5  08:54  5  12:59  4  14:01  4  17:44  4  19:10  4  21:57  4  33:05  4  35:43  2  39:06  2  43:43  2  51:57  3  60:02  2  63:24  2  65:15  2  67:17  2  68:16  2 01:08:16
      33 OKZK                      V              02:40  3  05:10  6  01:04  4  04:05  3  01:02  7  03:43  7  01:26  5  02:47  4  11:08  3  02:38  1  03:23  5  04:37  6  08:14  3  08:05  2  03:22  4  01:51  2  02:02  7  00:59  7
                                                  00:03     01:04     00:00    -00:51     00:15     00:25     00:08     00:22     00:28    -00:18     00:10     00:02     01:35    -00:46    -00:47    -00:26     00:11     00:01   
 3. Jānis Brauns              01:11:08 17:35:21   02:49  6  08:19  6  09:06  6  12:40  2  13:34  3  16:39  2  17:52  2  20:17  2  31:37  3  38:54  4  42:04  4  46:12  4  55:04  4  63:34  4  66:34  3  68:19  3  70:12  3  71:08  3 01:11:08
      46 LVM                       V              02:49  6  05:30  7  00:47  1  03:34  1  00:54  6  03:05  2  01:13  2  02:25  2  11:20  4  07:17  5  03:10  3  04:08  3  08:52  4  08:30  4  03:00  2  01:45  1  01:53  6  00:56  4
                                                  00:12     01:24    -00:17    -01:22     00:07    -00:13    -00:05     00:00     00:40     04:21    -00:03    -00:27     02:13    -00:21    -01:09    -00:32     00:02    -00:02   
 4. Andris Šņoriņš            01:12:09 17:10:19   02:24  1  05:44  1  06:32  1  10:49  1  11:23  1  13:57  1  15:09  1  19:05  1  26:58  1  37:21  3  40:30  3  44:11  3  50:11  2  60:59  3  67:28  4  70:11  5  71:28  4  72:09  4 01:12:09
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:24  1  03:20  1  00:48  2  04:17  4  00:34  1  02:34  1  01:12  1  03:56  7  07:53  1  10:23  6  03:09  2  03:41  1  06:00  1  10:48  6  06:29  7  02:43  5  01:17  1  00:41  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:46    -00:16    -00:39    -00:13    -00:44    -00:06     01:31    -02:47     07:27    -00:04    -00:54    -00:39     01:57     02:20     00:26    -00:34    -00:17   
 5. Guntars Sils              01:12:47 17:50:47   02:47  5  07:49  4  08:37  4  16:41  6  17:17  6  20:50  6  22:14  6  25:17  6  37:38  6  40:21  5  43:07  5  47:42  5  56:35  5  64:42  5  67:52  5  70:07  4  71:49  5  72:47  5 01:12:47
      45 Dundaga                   V              02:47  5  05:02  5  00:48  2  08:04  7  00:36  2  03:33  6  01:24  4  03:03  5  12:21  5  02:43  2  02:46  1  04:35  4  08:53  5  08:07  3  03:10  3  02:15  3  01:42  4  00:58  5
                                                  00:10     00:56    -00:16     03:08    -00:11     00:15     00:06     00:38     01:41    -00:13    -00:27     00:00     02:14    -00:44    -00:59    -00:02    -00:09     00:00   
 6. Harijs Meiers             01:25:29 18:14:54   02:40  3  07:08  3  08:12  3  14:06  5  14:56  5  18:25  5  20:42  5  22:51  5  37:36  5  52:25  7  55:48  6  59:45  6  69:10  6  76:54  6  79:19  6  83:06  6  84:35  6  85:29  6 01:25:29
      37 OKZK                      V              02:40  3  04:28  3  01:04  4  05:54  6  00:50  4  03:29  5  02:17  7  02:09  1  14:45  6  14:49  7  03:23  5  03:57  2  09:25  6  07:44  1  02:25  1  03:47  7  01:29  2  00:54  3
                                                  00:03     00:22     00:00     00:58     00:03     00:11     00:59    -00:16     04:05     11:53     00:10    -00:38     02:46    -01:07    -01:44     01:30    -00:22    -00:04   
 7. Matīss Bērziņš            01:46:19 16:46:56   07:09  7  11:51  7  13:01  7  16:54  7  17:44  7  20:54  7  23:07  7  26:16  7  46:50  7  50:18  6  56:58  7  62:25  7  73:43  7  94:58  7 100:50  7 104:02  7 105:32  7 106:19  7 01:46:19
      68                           V              07:09  7  04:42  4  01:10  7  03:53  2  00:50  4  03:10  3  02:13  6  03:09  6  20:34  7  03:28  4  06:40  7  05:27  7  11:18  7  21:15  7  05:52  6  03:12  6  01:30  3  00:47  2
                                                  04:32     00:36     00:06    -01:03     00:03    -00:08     00:55     00:44     09:54     00:32     03:27     00:52     04:39     12:24     01:43     00:55    -00:21    -00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     03:20     00:47     03:34     00:34     02:34     01:12     02:09     07:53     02:38     02:46     03:41     06:00     07:44     02:25     01:45     01:17     00:41   00:53:24

S Distance (2): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 31)  13.( 48)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               01:03:34 18:24:36   03:32  1  06:22  1  10:15  1  13:28  3  19:22  1  20:31  1  24:11  1  28:37  1  38:31  1  42:31  1  46:19  1  55:54  1  60:34  1  62:39  1  63:34  1 01:03:34
      52 Taka                      S              03:32  1  02:50  1  03:53  2  03:13  5  05:54  2  01:09  3  03:40  1  04:26  1  09:54  1  04:00  2  03:48  2  09:35  4  04:40  4  02:05  1  00:55  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            01:07:33 17:49:51   04:06  4  07:16  4  10:28  2  12:38  1  23:56  4  24:48  4  29:28  4  35:13  4  45:17  2  48:45  2  52:08  2  58:08  2  64:31  2  66:49  2  67:33  2 01:07:33
      27 Kamparkalns               S              04:06  4  03:10  2  03:12  1  02:10  1  11:18  4  00:52  1  04:40  3  05:45  3  10:04  2  03:28  1  03:23  1  06:00  1  06:23  5  02:18  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:34     00:20    -00:41    -01:03     05:24    -00:17     01:00     01:19     00:10    -00:32    -00:25    -03:35     01:43     00:13    -00:11   
 3. Inese Vārna               01:09:40 16:33:44   03:36  3  06:57  3  14:22  4  17:34  4  22:37  3  23:43  3  27:39  3  32:58  2  45:35  3  50:11  3  56:08  3  64:04  3  66:05  3  68:46  3  69:40  3 01:09:40
      32 OKZK                      S              03:36  3  03:21  4  07:25  5  03:12  3  05:03  1  01:06  2  03:56  2  05:19  2  12:37  3  04:36  3  05:57  4  07:56  2  02:01  1  02:41  3  00:54  2
                                                  00:04     00:31     03:32    -00:01    -00:51    -00:03     00:16     00:53     02:43     00:36     02:09    -01:39    -02:39     00:36    -00:01   
 4. Marta Vilka               01:17:51 16:28:37   03:32  1  06:51  2  10:53  3  13:25  2  20:52  2  22:17  2  27:29  2  34:27  3  48:40  4  54:32  4  60:32  4  69:56  4  73:08  4  76:48  4  77:51  4 01:17:51
       7 Valdemārpils              S              03:32  1  03:19  3  04:02  3  02:32  2  07:27  3  01:25  5  05:12  5  06:58  5  14:13  5  05:52  5  06:00  5  09:24  3  03:12  3  03:40  5  01:03  4
                                                  00:00     00:29     00:09    -00:41     01:33     00:16     01:32     02:32     04:19     01:52     02:12    -00:11    -01:28     01:35     00:08   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              01:26:26 17:57:01   04:44  6  09:00  5  14:26  5  17:38  5  32:14  5  33:29  5  38:26  5  45:13  5  58:53  5  64:21  5  69:15  5  79:53  5  82:07  5  85:13  5  86:26  5 01:26:26
      20 Valdemārpils              S              04:44  6  04:16  5  05:26  4  03:12  3  14:36  5  01:15  4  04:57  4  06:47  4  13:40  4  05:28  4  04:54  3  10:38  5  02:14  2  03:06  4  01:13  5
                                                  01:12     01:26     01:33    -00:01     08:42     00:06     01:17     02:21     03:46     01:28     01:06     01:03    -02:26     01:01     00:18   
    Liene Kviese              DQ       16:13:09   04:27  5  09:46  6  22:54  6  26:56  6  46:30  6  48:37  6                                                                                           DQ
       0 x13                       S              04:27  5  05:19  6  13:08  6  04:02  6  19:34  6  02:07  6                                                                                          
                                                  00:55     02:29     09:15     00:49     13:40     00:58                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:32     02:50     03:12     02:10     05:03     00:52     03:40     04:26     09:54     03:28     03:23     06:00     02:01     02:05     00:44   00:53:20

VB Distance (2): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 31)  13.( 48)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:29:05 16:53:11   04:46  1  09:31  1  24:17  1  28:59  1  39:53  1  41:26  1  45:38  1  51:43  1 102:14  1 111:14  1 124:57  1 136:30  1 145:08  1 148:20  1 149:05  1 02:29:05
      25 Talsi                     VB             04:46  1  04:45  1  14:46  1  04:42  1  10:54  1  01:33  1  04:12  1  06:05  1  50:31  1  09:00  1  13:43  1  11:33  1  08:38  1  03:12  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:46     04:45     14:46     04:42     10:54     01:33     04:12     06:05     50:31     09:00     13:43     11:33     08:38     03:12     00:45   02:29:05

V50 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 31)  13.( 48)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:55:44 18:22:17   03:17  1  06:22  1  11:55  2  14:11  2  17:47  1  18:44  1  22:19  1  26:53  1  35:41  1  38:40  1  42:38  1  50:56  1  52:18  1  54:54  1  55:44  1 00:55:44
      60 Taka                      V50            03:17  1  03:05  1  05:33  2  02:16  1  03:36  1  00:57  1  03:35  1  04:34  1  08:48  1  02:59  1  03:58  1  08:18  1  01:22  1  02:36  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               01:18:46 16:28:42   03:29  2  07:02  2  10:55  1  13:22  1  20:38  2  22:10  2  27:27  2  34:19  2  48:29  2  54:24  2  60:36  2  71:13  2  73:13  2  76:56  2  78:46  2 01:18:46
       4 Lībagi                    V50            03:29  2  03:33  2  03:53  1  02:27  2  07:16  2  01:32  2  05:17  2  06:52  2  14:10  2  05:55  2  06:12  2  10:37  2  02:00  2  03:43  2  01:50  2
                                                  00:12     00:28    -01:40     00:11     03:40     00:35     01:42     02:18     05:22     02:56     02:14     02:19     00:38     01:07     01:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:17     03:05     03:53     02:16     03:36     00:57     03:35     04:34     08:48     02:59     03:58     08:18     01:22     02:36     00:50   00:54:04

V14 Distance (3): 13 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:47:15 18:40:33   02:00  1  09:29  2  16:54  2  19:21  2  24:50  2  25:36  2  29:26  2  31:00  2  33:59  2  38:28  2  43:26  1  44:33  1  46:26  1  47:15  1 00:47:15
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:00  1  07:29  2  07:25  2  02:27  2  05:29  1  00:46  1  03:50  2  01:34  1  02:59  1  04:29  1  04:58  1  01:07  2  01:53  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:57:58 17:51:11   02:39  2  07:33  1  11:43  1  13:52  1  20:42  1  21:41  1  25:01  1  27:00  1  30:39  1  36:42  1  54:16  2  54:59  2  57:15  2  57:58  2 00:57:58
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:39  2  04:54  1  04:10  1  02:09  1  06:50  2  00:59  2  03:20  1  01:59  2  03:39  2  06:03  2  17:34  2  00:43  1  02:16  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:39    -02:35    -03:15    -00:18     01:21     00:13    -00:30     00:25     00:40     01:34     12:36    -00:24     00:23    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     04:54     04:10     02:09     05:29     00:46     03:20     01:34     02:59     04:29     04:58     00:43     01:53     00:43   00:40:07

S40 Distance (3): 13 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                01:28:00 16:12:36   05:22  2  10:28  2  23:22  1  28:03  1  36:54  2  38:39  1  45:26  1  49:44  1  55:16  1  65:27  1  72:13  1  81:15  2  86:14  1  88:00  1 01:28:00
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            05:22  2  05:06  1  12:54  2  04:41  3  08:51  2  01:45  2  06:47  2  04:18  1  05:32  2  10:11  2  06:46  2  09:02  3  04:59  2  01:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Valberga            01:28:08 16:12:30   05:30  3  10:59  3  23:42  2  28:11  2  36:53  1  38:49  2  45:30  2  50:04  2  55:27  2  65:38  2  72:24  2  79:44  1  86:22  2  88:08  2 01:28:08
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            05:30  3  05:29  3  12:43  1  04:29  2  08:42  1  01:56  3  06:41  1  04:34  2  05:23  1  10:11  2  06:46  2  07:20  1  06:38  3  01:46  2
                                                  00:08     00:23    -00:11    -00:12    -00:09     00:11    -00:06     00:16    -00:09     00:00     00:00    -01:42     01:39     00:00   
 3. Rūta Valtere              01:50:17 16:24:30   04:15  1  09:29  1  38:12  3  42:37  3  55:42  3  57:03  3  68:08  3  73:27  3  81:14  3  90:35  3  96:13  3 105:08  3 108:47  3 110:17  3 01:50:17
      65                           S40            04:15  1  05:14  2  28:43  3  04:25  1  13:05  3  01:21  1  11:05  3  05:19  3  07:47  3  09:21  1  05:38  1  08:55  2  03:39  1  01:30  1
                                                 -01:07     00:08     15:49    -00:16     04:14    -00:24     04:18     01:01     02:15    -00:50    -01:08    -00:07    -01:20    -00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:15     05:06     12:43     04:25     08:42     01:21     06:41     04:18     05:23     09:21     05:38     07:20     03:39     01:30   01:20:22

SB Distance (3): 13 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Liene Videniece           02:32:50 16:24:35   09:59  1  19:58  1  38:44  1  47:02  1  73:41  1  74:23  1  84:15  1  90:26  1  99:55  1 113:51  1 137:17  1 141:02  1 151:17  1 152:50  1 02:32:50
       0 x25                       SB             09:59  1  09:59  1  18:46  1  08:18  1  26:39  1  00:42  1  09:52  1  06:11  1  09:29  1  13:56  1  23:26  1  03:45  1  10:15  1  01:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:59     09:59     18:46     08:18     26:39     00:42     09:52     06:11     09:29     13:56     23:26     03:45     10:15     01:33   02:32:50

V12 Distance (4): 6 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Leja              00:25:25 16:16:06   02:12  1  13:15  2  18:16  1  20:29  1  23:01  2  24:39  2  25:25  1 00:25:25
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            02:12  1  11:03  3  05:01  1  02:13  1  02:32  3  01:38  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             00:25:48 16:16:07   02:17  2  13:03  1  18:19  2  20:34  2  22:57  1  24:38  1  25:48  2 00:25:48
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            02:17  2  10:46  1  05:16  2  02:15  3  02:23  1  01:41  2  01:10  3
                                                  00:05    -00:17     00:15     00:02    -00:09     00:03     00:24   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               00:26:14 16:15:19   02:58  3  13:46  3  19:02  3  21:16  3  23:39  3  25:24  3  26:14  3 00:26:14
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            02:58  3  10:48  2  05:16  2  02:14  2  02:23  1  01:45  3  00:50  2
                                                  00:46    -00:15     00:15     00:01    -00:09     00:07     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     10:46     05:01     02:13     02:23     01:38     00:46   00:24:59

S12 Distance (4): 6 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Megija Celmiņa            00:26:48 16:15:17   03:01  1  13:50  1  19:06  2  21:22  2  23:49  2  25:36  1  26:48  1 00:26:48
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            03:01  1  10:49  1  05:16  2  02:16  2  02:27  2  01:47  1  01:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Līga Laima Matisone       00:26:48 16:15:18   03:03  2  13:59  2  19:05  1  21:20  1  23:41  1  25:53  2  26:48  1 00:26:48
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            03:03  2  10:56  2  05:06  1  02:15  1  02:21  1  02:12  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:02     00:07    -00:10    -00:01    -00:06     00:25    -00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:01     10:49     05:06     02:15     02:21     01:47     00:55   00:26:14

#1 Distance (V): 17 KP 6,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               01:06:40 17:48:32   02:37  2  06:43  2  07:47  2  12:43  3  13:30  2  16:48  3  18:06  3  20:31  3  31:11  2  34:07  1  37:20  1  41:55  1  48:34  1  57:25  1  61:34  1  63:51  1  65:42  1  66:40  1 01:06:40
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:37  2  04:06  2  01:04  4  04:56  5  00:47  3  03:18  4  01:18  3  02:25  2  10:40  2  02:56  3  03:13  4  04:35  4  06:39  2  08:51  5  04:09  5  02:17  4  01:51  5  00:58  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              01:08:16 17:55:22   02:40  3  07:50  5  08:54  5  12:59  4  14:01  4  17:44  4  19:10  4  21:57  4  33:05  4  35:43  2  39:06  2  43:43  2  51:57  3  60:02  2  63:24  2  65:15  2  67:17  2  68:16  2 01:08:16
      33 OKZK                      V              02:40  3  05:10  6  01:04  4  04:05  3  01:02  7  03:43  7  01:26  5  02:47  4  11:08  3  02:38  1  03:23  5  04:37  6  08:14  3  08:05  2  03:22  4  01:51  2  02:02  7  00:59  7
                                                  00:03     01:04     00:00    -00:51     00:15     00:25     00:08     00:22     00:28    -00:18     00:10     00:02     01:35    -00:46    -00:47    -00:26     00:11     00:01   
 3. Jānis Brauns              01:11:08 17:35:21   02:49  6  08:19  6  09:06  6  12:40  2  13:34  3  16:39  2  17:52  2  20:17  2  31:37  3  38:54  4  42:04  4  46:12  4  55:04  4  63:34  4  66:34  3  68:19  3  70:12  3  71:08  3 01:11:08
      46 LVM                       V              02:49  6  05:30  7  00:47  1  03:34  1  00:54  6  03:05  2  01:13  2  02:25  2  11:20  4  07:17  5  03:10  3  04:08  3  08:52  4  08:30  4  03:00  2  01:45  1  01:53  6  00:56  4
                                                  00:12     01:24    -00:17    -01:22     00:07    -00:13    -00:05     00:00     00:40     04:21    -00:03    -00:27     02:13    -00:21    -01:09    -00:32     00:02    -00:02   
 4. Andris Šņoriņš            01:12:09 17:10:19   02:24  1  05:44  1  06:32  1  10:49  1  11:23  1  13:57  1  15:09  1  19:05  1  26:58  1  37:21  3  40:30  3  44:11  3  50:11  2  60:59  3  67:28  4  70:11  5  71:28  4  72:09  4 01:12:09
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:24  1  03:20  1  00:48  2  04:17  4  00:34  1  02:34  1  01:12  1  03:56  7  07:53  1  10:23  6  03:09  2  03:41  1  06:00  1  10:48  6  06:29  7  02:43  5  01:17  1  00:41  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:46    -00:16    -00:39    -00:13    -00:44    -00:06     01:31    -02:47     07:27    -00:04    -00:54    -00:39     01:57     02:20     00:26    -00:34    -00:17   
 5. Guntars Sils              01:12:47 17:50:47   02:47  5  07:49  4  08:37  4  16:41  6  17:17  6  20:50  6  22:14  6  25:17  6  37:38  6  40:21  5  43:07  5  47:42  5  56:35  5  64:42  5  67:52  5  70:07  4  71:49  5  72:47  5 01:12:47
      45 Dundaga                   V              02:47  5  05:02  5  00:48  2  08:04  7  00:36  2  03:33  6  01:24  4  03:03  5  12:21  5  02:43  2  02:46  1  04:35  4  08:53  5  08:07  3  03:10  3  02:15  3  01:42  4  00:58  5
                                                  00:10     00:56    -00:16     03:08    -00:11     00:15     00:06     00:38     01:41    -00:13    -00:27     00:00     02:14    -00:44    -00:59    -00:02    -00:09     00:00   
 6. Harijs Meiers             01:25:29 18:14:54   02:40  3  07:08  3  08:12  3  14:06  5  14:56  5  18:25  5  20:42  5  22:51  5  37:36  5  52:25  7  55:48  6  59:45  6  69:10  6  76:54  6  79:19  6  83:06  6  84:35  6  85:29  6 01:25:29
      37 OKZK                      V              02:40  3  04:28  3  01:04  4  05:54  6  00:50  4  03:29  5  02:17  7  02:09  1  14:45  6  14:49  7  03:23  5  03:57  2  09:25  6  07:44  1  02:25  1  03:47  7  01:29  2  00:54  3
                                                  00:03     00:22     00:00     00:58     00:03     00:11     00:59    -00:16     04:05     11:53     00:10    -00:38     02:46    -01:07    -01:44     01:30    -00:22    -00:04   
 7. Matīss Bērziņš            01:46:19 16:46:56   07:09  7  11:51  7  13:01  7  16:54  7  17:44  7  20:54  7  23:07  7  26:16  7  46:50  7  50:18  6  56:58  7  62:25  7  73:43  7  94:58  7 100:50  7 104:02  7 105:32  7 106:19  7 01:46:19
      68                           V              07:09  7  04:42  4  01:10  7  03:53  2  00:50  4  03:10  3  02:13  6  03:09  6  20:34  7  03:28  4  06:40  7  05:27  7  11:18  7  21:15  7  05:52  6  03:12  6  01:30  3  00:47  2
                                                  04:32     00:36     00:06    -01:03     00:03    -00:08     00:55     00:44     09:54     00:32     03:27     00:52     04:39     12:24     01:43     00:55    -00:21    -00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     03:20     00:47     03:34     00:34     02:34     01:12     02:09     07:53     02:38     02:46     03:41     06:00     07:44     02:25     01:45     01:17     00:41   00:53:24

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 31)  13.( 48)  14.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:55:44 18:22:17   03:17  1  06:22  1  11:55  5  14:11  5  17:47  1  18:44  1  22:19  1  26:53  1  35:41  1  38:40  1  42:38  1  50:56  1  52:18  1  54:54  1  55:44  1 00:55:44
      60 Taka                      V50            03:17  1  03:05  2  05:33  6  02:16  2  03:36  1  00:57  2  03:35  1  04:34  2  08:48  1  02:59  1  03:58  3  08:18  3  01:22  1  02:36  3  00:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               01:03:34 18:24:36   03:32  3  06:22  1  10:15  1  13:28  4  19:22  2  20:31  2  24:11  2  28:37  2  38:31  2  42:31  2  46:19  2  55:54  2  60:34  2  62:39  2  63:34  2 01:03:34
      52 Taka                      S              03:32  3  02:50  1  03:53  2  03:13  7  05:54  3  01:09  4  03:40  2  04:26  1  09:54  2  04:00  3  03:48  2  09:35  5  04:40  6  02:05  1  00:55  5
                                                  00:15    -00:15    -01:40     00:57     02:18     00:12     00:05    -00:08     01:06     01:01    -00:10     01:17     03:18    -00:31     00:05   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            01:07:33 17:49:51   04:06  6  07:16  6  10:28  2  12:38  1  23:56  6  24:48  6  29:28  6  35:13  6  45:17  3  48:45  3  52:08  3  58:08  3  64:31  3  66:49  3  67:33  3 01:07:33
      27 Kamparkalns               S              04:06  6  03:10  3  03:12  1  02:10  1  11:18  7  00:52  1  04:40  5  05:45  4  10:04  3  03:28  2  03:23  1  06:00  1  06:23  7  02:18  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:49     00:05    -02:21    -00:06     07:42    -00:05     01:05     01:11     01:16     00:29    -00:35    -02:18     05:01    -00:18    -00:06   
 4. Inese Vārna               01:09:40 16:33:44   03:36  5  06:57  4  14:22  6  17:34  6  22:37  5  23:43  5  27:39  5  32:58  3  45:35  4  50:11  4  56:08  4  64:04  4  66:05  4  68:46  4  69:40  4 01:09:40
      32 OKZK                      S              03:36  5  03:21  5  07:25  7  03:12  5  05:03  2  01:06  3  03:56  3  05:19  3  12:37  4  04:36  4  05:57  5  07:56  2  02:01  3  02:41  4  00:54  4
                                                  00:19     00:16     01:52     00:56     01:27     00:09     00:21     00:45     03:49     01:37     01:59    -00:22     00:39     00:05     00:04   
 5. Marta Vilka               01:17:51 16:28:37   03:32  3  06:51  3  10:53  3  13:25  3  20:52  4  22:17  4  27:29  4  34:27  5  48:40  6  54:32  6  60:32  5  69:56  5  73:08  5  76:48  5  77:51  5 01:17:51
       7 Valdemārpils              S              03:32  3  03:19  4  04:02  4  02:32  4  07:27  5  01:25  6  05:12  7  06:58  8  14:13  7  05:52  6  06:00  6  09:24  4  03:12  5  03:40  7  01:03  6
                                                  00:15     00:14    -01:31     00:16     03:51     00:28     01:37     02:24     05:25     02:53     02:02     01:06     01:50     01:04     00:13   
 6. Juris Vilks               01:18:46 16:28:42   03:29  2  07:02  5  10:55  4  13:22  2  20:38  3  22:10  3  27:27  3  34:19  4  48:29  5  54:24  5  60:36  6  71:13  6  73:13  6  76:56  6  78:46  6 01:18:46
       4 Lībagi                    V50            03:29  2  03:33  6  03:53  2  02:27  3  07:16  4  01:32  7  05:17  8  06:52  7  14:10  6  05:55  7  06:12  7  10:37  6  02:00  2  03:43  8  01:50  8
                                                  00:12     00:28    -01:40     00:11     03:40     00:35     01:42     02:18     05:22     02:56     02:14     02:19     00:38     01:07     01:00   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              01:26:26 17:57:01   04:44  8  09:00  7  14:26  7  17:38  7  32:14  7  33:29  7  38:26  7  45:13  7  58:53  7  64:21  7  69:15  7  79:53  7  82:07  7  85:13  7  86:26  7 01:26:26
      20 Valdemārpils              S              04:44  8  04:16  7  05:26  5  03:12  5  14:36  8  01:15  5  04:57  6  06:47  6  13:40  5  05:28  5  04:54  4  10:38  7  02:14  4  03:06  5  01:13  7
                                                  01:27     01:11    -00:07     00:56     11:00     00:18     01:22     02:13     04:52     02:29     00:56     02:20     00:52     00:30     00:23   
 8. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:29:05 16:53:11   04:46  9  09:31  8  24:17  9  28:59  9  39:53  8  41:26  8  45:38  8  51:43  8 102:14  8 111:14  8 124:57  8 136:30  8 145:08  8 148:20  8 149:05  8 02:29:05
      25 Talsi                     VB             04:46  9  04:45  8  14:46  9  04:42  9  10:54  6  01:33  8  04:12  4  06:05  5  50:31  8  09:00  8  13:43  8  11:33  8  08:38  8  03:12  6  00:45  2
                                                  01:29     01:40     09:13     02:26     07:18     00:36     00:37     01:31     41:43     06:01     09:45     03:15     07:16     00:36    -00:05   
    Liene Kviese              DQ       16:13:09   04:27  7  09:46  9  22:54  8  26:56  8  46:30  9  48:37  9                                                                                           DQ
       0 x13                       S              04:27  7  05:19  9  13:08  8  04:02  8  19:34  9  02:07  9                                                                                          
                                                  01:10     02:14     07:35     01:46     15:58     01:10                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:17     02:50     03:12     02:10     03:36     00:52     03:35     04:26     08:48     02:59     03:23     06:00     01:22     02:05     00:44   00:49:19

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 13 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  13.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:47:15 18:40:33   02:00  1  09:29  2  16:54  2  19:21  2  24:50  2  25:36  2  29:26  2  31:00  2  33:59  2  38:28  2  43:26  1  44:33  1  46:26  1  47:15  1 00:47:15
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:00  1  07:29  5  07:25  2  02:27  2  05:29  1  00:46  2  03:50  2  01:34  1  02:59  1  04:29  1  04:58  1  01:07  2  01:53  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:57:58 17:51:11   02:39  2  07:33  1  11:43  1  13:52  1  20:42  1  21:41  1  25:01  1  27:00  1  30:39  1  36:42  1  54:16  2  54:59  2  57:15  2  57:58  2 00:57:58
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            02:39  2  04:54  1  04:10  1  02:09  1  06:50  2  00:59  3  03:20  1  01:59  2  03:39  2  06:03  2  17:34  5  00:43  1  02:16  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:39    -02:35    -03:15    -00:18     01:21     00:13    -00:30     00:25     00:40     01:34     12:36    -00:24     00:23    -00:06   
 3. Guna Vilka                01:28:00 16:12:36   05:22  4  10:28  4  23:22  3  28:03  3  36:54  4  38:39  3  45:26  3  49:44  3  55:16  3  65:27  3  72:13  3  81:15  4  86:14  3  88:00  3 01:28:00
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            05:22  4  05:06  2  12:54  4  04:41  5  08:51  4  01:45  5  06:47  4  04:18  3  05:32  4  10:11  4  06:46  3  09:02  6  04:59  4  01:46  5
                                                  03:22    -02:23     05:29     02:14     03:22     00:59     02:57     02:44     02:33     05:42     01:48     07:55     03:06     00:57   
 4. Indra Valberga            01:28:08 16:12:30   05:30  5  10:59  5  23:42  4  28:11  4  36:53  3  38:49  4  45:30  4  50:04  4  55:27  4  65:38  4  72:24  4  79:44  3  86:22  4  88:08  4 01:28:08
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            05:30  5  05:29  4  12:43  3  04:29  4  08:42  3  01:56  6  06:41  3  04:34  4  05:23  3  10:11  4  06:46  3  07:20  4  06:38  5  01:46  5
                                                  03:30    -02:00     05:18     02:02     03:13     01:10     02:51     03:00     02:24     05:42     01:48     06:13     04:45     00:57   
 5. Rūta Valtere              01:50:17 16:24:30   04:15  3  09:29  2  38:12  5  42:37  5  55:42  5  57:03  5  68:08  5  73:27  5  81:14  5  90:35  5  96:13  5 105:08  5 108:47  5 110:17  5 01:50:17
      65                           S40            04:15  3  05:14  3  28:43  6  04:25  3  13:05  5  01:21  4  11:05  6  05:19  5  07:47  5  09:21  3  05:38  2  08:55  5  03:39  3  01:30  3
                                                  02:15    -02:15     21:18     01:58     07:36     00:35     07:15     03:45     04:48     04:52     00:40     07:48     01:46     00:41   
 6. Liene Videniece           02:32:50 16:24:35   09:59  6  19:58  6  38:44  6  47:02  6  73:41  6  74:23  6  84:15  6  90:26  6  99:55  6 113:51  6 137:17  6 141:02  6 151:17  6 152:50  6 02:32:50
       0 x25                       SB             09:59  6  09:59  6  18:46  5  08:18  6  26:39  6  00:42  1  09:52  5  06:11  6  09:29  6  13:56  6  23:26  6  03:45  3  10:15  6  01:33  4
                                                  07:59     02:30     11:21     05:51     21:10    -00:04     06:02     04:37     06:30     09:27     18:28     02:38     08:22     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     04:54     04:10     02:09     05:29     00:42     03:20     01:34     02:59     04:29     04:58     00:43     01:53     00:43   00:40:03

#4 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 6 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Leja              00:25:25 16:16:06   02:12  1  13:15  2  18:16  1  20:29  1  23:01  2  24:39  2  25:25  1 00:25:25
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            02:12  1  11:03  5  05:01  1  02:13  1  02:32  5  01:38  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             00:25:48 16:16:07   02:17  2  13:03  1  18:19  2  20:34  2  22:57  1  24:38  1  25:48  2 00:25:48
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            02:17  2  10:46  1  05:16  3  02:15  3  02:23  2  01:41  2  01:10  4
                                                  00:05    -00:17     00:15     00:02    -00:09     00:03     00:24   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               00:26:14 16:15:19   02:58  3  13:46  3  19:02  3  21:16  3  23:39  3  25:24  3  26:14  3 00:26:14
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            02:58  3  10:48  2  05:16  3  02:14  2  02:23  2  01:45  3  00:50  2
                                                  00:46    -00:15     00:15     00:01    -00:09     00:07     00:04   
 4. Līga Laima Matisone       00:26:48 16:15:18   03:03  5  13:59  5  19:05  4  21:20  4  23:41  4  25:53  5  26:48  4 00:26:48
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            03:03  5  10:56  4  05:06  2  02:15  3  02:21  1  02:12  5  00:55  3
                                                  00:51    -00:07     00:05     00:02    -00:11     00:34     00:09   
 4. Megija Celmiņa            00:26:48 16:15:17   03:01  4  13:50  4  19:06  5  21:22  5  23:49  5  25:36  4  26:48  4 00:26:48
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            03:01  4  10:49  3  05:16  3  02:16  5  02:27  4  01:47  4  01:12  5
                                                  00:49    -00:14     00:15     00:03    -00:05     00:09     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     10:46     05:01     02:13     02:21     01:38     00:46   00:24:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5/14/2018 9:16:31 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme