Zig-Zag 8.kārta

5/21/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [B/D] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[TEHN] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
V Distance (1): 25 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 45)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 31)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 44)  19.( 32)  20.( 45)  21.( 34)  22.( 46)  23.( 47)  24.( 48)  25.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:28:35 17:46:02   00:31  1  01:19  1  02:00  1  02:43  1  03:20  1  03:59  1  05:31  1  07:33  1  08:52  1  09:26  1  10:56  1  13:04  1  13:22  1  14:15  1  15:40  1  17:27  1  18:36  1  20:18  1  21:51  1  22:31  1  23:03  1  25:36  1  26:49  1  28:11  1  28:28  1  28:35  1 00:28:35
      26 Kamparkalns               V              00:31  1  00:48  1  00:41  1  00:43  3  00:37  1  00:39  1  01:32  1  02:02  1  01:19  1  00:34  1  01:30  1  02:08  1  00:18  1  00:53  1  01:25  1  01:47  1  01:09  2  01:42  1  01:33  1  00:40  1  00:32  1  02:33  3  01:13  4  01:22  3  00:17  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:29:22 18:17:19   00:35  4  01:27  4  02:08  2  02:50  2  03:28  3  13:25  4                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:29:22
      50 Taka                      V              00:35  4  00:52  3  00:41  1  00:42  2  00:38  4  09:57  4                                                                                                                                                        02:11  1  01:06  1  01:16  1  00:17  3  03:08  4
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:00    -00:01     00:01     09:18                                                                                                                                                          -00:22    -00:07    -00:06     00:00     03:01   
 3. Andris Leja               00:30:06 18:01:40   00:33  2  01:26  3  02:13  4  03:00  4  03:39  5  04:20  2  05:56  2  08:06  2  09:29  2  10:04  2  11:40  2  13:54  2  14:15  2  15:14  2  16:46  2  18:34  2  19:41  2  21:24  2  23:03  2  23:44  2  24:22  2  27:03  2  28:19  2  29:43  2  29:59  2  30:06  2 00:30:06
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              00:33  2  00:53  4  00:47  5  00:47  5  00:39  5  00:41  2  01:36  2  02:10  2  01:23  2  00:35  2  01:36  2  02:14  2  00:21  2  00:59  2  01:32  2  01:48  2  01:07  1  01:43  2  01:39  2  00:41  2  00:38  2  02:41  4  01:16  5  01:24  5  00:16  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:06     00:04     00:02     00:02     00:04     00:08     00:04     00:01     00:06     00:06     00:03     00:06     00:07     00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:06     00:01     00:06     00:08     00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Kaspars Videnieks         00:35:01 16:23:46   00:38  7  01:36  7  02:25  6  03:16  6  04:10  6  04:54  3  06:46  3  09:14  3  10:49  3  11:44  3  13:29  3  15:54  3  16:16  3  17:20  3  19:23  3  21:13  3  22:28  3  24:30  3  26:15  3  26:58  3  27:37  3  31:20  3  32:43  3  34:15  3  34:47  3  35:01  3 00:35:01
       0 x45                       V              00:38  7  00:58  6  00:49  6  00:51  6  00:54  7  00:44  3  01:52  3  02:28  3  01:35  3  00:55  3  01:45  3  02:25  3  00:22  3  01:04  3  02:03  3  01:50  3  01:15  3  02:02  3  01:45  3  00:43  3  00:39  3  03:43  7  01:23  6  01:32  6  00:32  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:07     00:10     00:08     00:08     00:17     00:05     00:20     00:26     00:16     00:21     00:15     00:17     00:04     00:11     00:38     00:03     00:06     00:20     00:12     00:03     00:07     01:10     00:10     00:10     00:15     00:07   
 5. Matīss Bērziņš            00:35:20 16:54:44   00:34  3  01:35  6  02:29  7  03:33  7  04:22  7  15:54  6                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:35:20
      68                           V              00:34  3  01:01  7  00:54  7  01:04  7  00:49  6  11:32  6                                                                                                                                                        02:41  4  01:11  3  01:49  7  00:24  6  03:17  6
                                                  00:03     00:13     00:13     00:21     00:12     10:53                                                                                                                                                           00:08    -00:02     00:27     00:07     03:10   
 6. Ojārs Leja                00:35:30 17:52:43   00:35  4  01:25  2  02:09  3  02:50  2  03:27  2  16:02  7                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:35:30
       0 x66                       V              00:35  4  00:50  2  00:44  3  00:41  1  00:37  1  12:35  7                                                                                                                                                        02:54  6  01:34  7  01:23  4  00:16  1  03:09  5
                                                  00:04     00:02     00:03    -00:02     00:00     11:56                                                                                                                                                           00:21     00:21     00:01    -00:01     03:02   
 7. Andris Šņoriņš            00:38:01 17:10:15   00:37  6  01:31  5  02:17  5  03:01  5  03:38  4  14:14  5                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:38:01
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              00:37  6  00:54  5  00:46  4  00:44  4  00:37  1  10:36  5                                                                                                                                                        02:19  2  01:07  2  01:21  2  00:18  5  15:07  7
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:05     00:01     00:00     09:57                                                                                                                                                          -00:14    -00:06    -00:01     00:01     15:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     00:48     00:41     00:41     00:37     00:39     01:32     02:02     01:19     00:34     01:30     02:08     00:18     00:53     01:25     01:47     01:07     01:42     01:33     00:40     00:32     02:11     01:06     01:16     00:16     00:07   00:27:55

V14 Distance (2): 16 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 31)  15.( 39)  16.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:10:55 18:01:56   00:20  1  00:47  1  01:19  1  02:05  1  03:08  1  03:43  1  04:07  1  05:40  1  06:38  1  07:53  1  08:48  1  09:09  1  09:25  1  09:58  1  10:16  1  10:49  1  10:55  1 00:10:55
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:20  1  00:27  1  00:32  2  00:46  1  01:03  1  00:35  1  00:24  1  01:33  1  00:58  1  01:15  1  00:55  1  00:21  1  00:16  1  00:33  2  00:18  1  00:33  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:15:29 17:42:25   01:55  3  02:51  2  03:28  2  04:25  2  06:00  2  06:46  2  07:15  2  09:05  2  10:11  2  11:51  2  12:52  2  13:19  2  13:36  2  14:16  2  14:43  2  15:21  2  15:29  2 00:15:29
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:55  3  00:56  2  00:37  3  00:57  3  01:35  2  00:46  2  00:29  3  01:50  2  01:06  2  01:40  2  01:01  2  00:27  2  00:17  3  00:40  3  00:27  3  00:38  2  00:08  2
                                                  01:35     00:29     00:05     00:11     00:32     00:11     00:05     00:17     00:08     00:25     00:06     00:06     00:01     00:07     00:09     00:05     00:02   
 3. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:40:39 15:58:30   01:39  2  09:19  3  09:47  3  10:39  3  16:03  3  16:54  3  17:22  3  28:29  3  29:42  3  32:28  3  35:46  3  38:41  3  38:57  3  39:27  3  39:51  3  40:30  3  40:39  3 00:40:39
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            01:39  2  07:40  3  00:28  1  00:52  2  05:24  3  00:51  3  00:28  2  11:07  3  01:13  3  02:46  3  03:18  3  02:55  3  00:16  1  00:30  1  00:24  2  00:39  3  00:09  3
                                                  01:19     07:13    -00:04     00:06     04:21     00:16     00:04     09:34     00:15     01:31     02:23     02:34     00:00    -00:03     00:06     00:06     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:20     00:27     00:28     00:46     01:03     00:35     00:24     01:33     00:58     01:15     00:55     00:21     00:16     00:30     00:18     00:33     00:06   00:10:48

S18 Distance (2): 16 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 31)  15.( 39)  16.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:18:13 17:13:22   00:32  1  01:10  1  02:06  1  03:23  1  05:35  1  06:53  1  07:34  1  10:18  1  11:56  1  13:40  1  14:57  1  15:26  1  15:48  1  16:39  1  17:10  1  18:05  1  18:13  1 00:18:13
      41                           S18            00:32  1  00:38  1  00:56  1  01:17  1  02:12  1  01:18  1  00:41  1  02:44  1  01:38  1  01:44  1  01:17  1  00:29  1  00:22  1  00:51  1  00:31  1  00:55  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     00:38     00:56     01:17     02:12     01:18     00:41     02:44     01:38     01:44     01:17     00:29     00:22     00:51     00:31     00:55     00:08   00:18:13

S40 Distance (2): 16 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 31)  15.( 39)  16.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:18:02 17:42:59   01:34  3  02:14  3  03:01  2  04:06  1  05:47  1  06:42  1  07:20  1  09:29  1  10:46  1  12:29  1  13:32  1  14:03  1  15:15  1  16:11  1  16:38  1  17:52  1  18:02  1 00:18:02
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:34  3  00:40  2  00:47  1  01:05  1  01:41  1  00:55  1  00:38  2  02:09  1  01:17  1  01:43  1  01:03  1  00:31  1  01:12  3  00:56  2  00:27  1  01:14  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dina Spunde               00:19:46 16:20:34   00:37  1  01:16  1  02:07  1  04:32  2  06:27  2  07:22  2  07:56  2  10:41  2  12:09  2  14:07  2  15:29  2  16:42  2  17:07  2  17:54  2  18:21  2  19:34  2  19:46  2 00:19:46
       0 x37                       S40            00:37  1  00:39  1  00:51  2  02:25  3  01:55  2  00:55  1  00:34  1  02:45  2  01:28  2  01:58  2  01:22  2  01:13  3  00:25  1  00:47  1  00:27  1  01:13  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:57    -00:01     00:04     01:20     00:14     00:00    -00:04     00:36     00:11     00:15     00:19     00:42    -00:47    -00:09     00:00    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:22:53 16:55:20   00:56  2  01:59  2  03:10  3  04:52  3  07:19  3  08:36  3  09:28  3  12:31  3  14:23  3  16:50  3  18:22  3  19:05  3  19:33  3  20:44  3  21:24  3  22:36  3  22:53  3 00:22:53
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            00:56  2  01:03  3  01:11  3  01:42  2  02:27  3  01:17  3  00:52  3  03:03  3  01:52  3  02:27  3  01:32  3  00:43  2  00:28  2  01:11  3  00:40  3  01:12  1  00:17  3
                                                 -00:38     00:23     00:24     00:37     00:46     00:22     00:14     00:54     00:35     00:44     00:29     00:12    -00:44     00:15     00:13    -00:02     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     00:39     00:47     01:05     01:41     00:55     00:34     02:09     01:17     01:43     01:03     00:31     00:25     00:47     00:27     01:12     00:10   00:16:02

S Distance (3): 19 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 38)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 31)  18.( 39)  19.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:20:31 17:51:16   00:48  3  01:32  4  02:38  2  03:46  2  04:24  2  05:57  2  06:26  2  07:14  2  09:10  2  10:12  1  12:26  1  12:50  1  13:09  1  15:04  1  16:30  1  17:53  1  19:21  1  19:43  1  20:24  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
      27 Kamparkalns               S              00:48  3  00:44  4  01:06  2  01:08  1  00:38  7  01:33  1  00:29  1  00:48  1  01:56  1  01:02  1  02:14  1  00:24  1  00:19  3  01:55  1  01:26  1  01:23  1  01:28  1  00:22  1  00:41  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:21:15 18:19:58   00:44  1  01:24  1  02:27  1  03:39  1  04:07  1  05:46  1  06:17  1  07:10  1  09:07  1  10:18  2  12:34  2  13:00  2  13:20  2  15:31  2  17:05  2  18:33  2  20:06  2  20:28  2  21:07  2  21:15  2 00:21:15
      52 Taka                      S              00:44  1  00:40  1  01:03  1  01:12  2  00:28  1  01:39  2  00:31  2  00:53  2  01:57  2  01:11  2  02:16  2  00:26  2  00:20  4  02:11  2  01:34  2  01:28  2  01:33  2  00:22  1  00:39  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:04    -00:03     00:04    -00:10     00:06     00:02     00:05     00:01     00:09     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:16     00:08     00:05     00:05     00:00    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:24:16 15:59:45   00:51  5  01:33  5  02:49  4  04:06  4  04:39  4  06:31  3  07:05  3  08:04  3  10:15  3  11:34  3  14:10  3  14:36  3  14:54  3  17:12  3  19:03  3  20:44  3  22:41  3  23:16  3  24:05  3  24:16  3 00:24:16
      32 OKZK                      S              00:51  5  00:42  2  01:16  4  01:17  3  00:33  3  01:52  3  00:34  3  00:59  3  02:11  3  01:19  3  02:36  3  00:26  2  00:18  2  02:18  3  01:51  3  01:41  3  01:57  3  00:35  6  00:49  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:03    -00:02     00:10     00:09    -00:05     00:19     00:05     00:11     00:15     00:17     00:22     00:02    -00:01     00:23     00:25     00:18     00:29     00:13     00:08     00:04   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              00:26:37 15:56:47   01:04  6  01:48  6  03:16  6  04:41  6  05:17  6  07:11  6  07:46  6  08:49  5  11:24  5  12:49  5  15:43  5  16:14  5  16:40  5  19:15  4  21:13  4  23:02  4  25:03  4  25:34  4  26:28  4  26:37  4 00:26:37
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:04  6  00:44  4  01:28  5  01:25  6  00:36  5  01:54  4  00:35  4  01:03  4  02:35  5  01:25  5  02:54  4  00:31  4  00:26  6  02:35  4  01:58  4  01:49  4  02:01  4  00:31  4  00:54  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:16     00:00     00:22     00:17    -00:02     00:21     00:06     00:15     00:39     00:23     00:40     00:07     00:07     00:40     00:32     00:26     00:33     00:09     00:13     00:02   
 5. Ilze Čakle                00:28:15 17:14:31   00:47  2  01:31  3  02:43  3  04:01  3  04:35  3  06:43  4  07:22  4  08:30  4  10:59  4  12:22  4  15:26  4  16:00  4  16:22  4  19:31  5  22:09  5  24:23  5  26:33  5  26:59  5  28:03  5  28:15  5 00:28:15
      39 OKZK                      S              00:47  2  00:44  4  01:12  3  01:18  4  00:34  4  02:08  5  00:39  7  01:08  5  02:29  4  01:23  4  03:04  5  00:34  5  00:22  5  03:09  5  02:38  5  02:14  5  02:10  5  00:26  3  01:04  6  00:12  6
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:06     00:10    -00:04     00:35     00:10     00:20     00:33     00:21     00:50     00:10     00:03     01:14     01:12     00:51     00:42     00:04     00:23     00:05   
 6. Marta Vilka               00:31:44 16:13:30   00:48  3  01:30  2  03:05  5  04:25  5  04:57  5  07:08  5  07:44  5  08:56  6  11:51  6  13:29  6  16:50  6  17:32  6  17:49  6  22:15  6  24:58  6  27:22  6  29:56  6  30:41  6  31:34  6  31:44  6 00:31:44
       7 Valdemārpils              S              00:48  3  00:42  2  01:35  7  01:20  5  00:32  2  02:11  6  00:36  5  01:12  6  02:55  6  01:38  6  03:21  6  00:42  7  00:17  1  04:26  6  02:43  6  02:24  7  02:34  6  00:45  7  00:53  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:00    -00:02     00:29     00:12    -00:06     00:38     00:07     00:24     00:59     00:36     01:07     00:18    -00:02     02:31     01:17     01:01     01:06     00:23     00:12     00:03   
 7. Dace Lesiņa               00:36:05 17:42:27   01:24  7  02:28  7  04:01  7  05:53  7  06:29  7  08:58  7  09:36  7  10:56  7  13:53  7  15:36  7  19:26  7  20:06  7  20:41  7  25:22  7  28:40  7  30:56  7  33:49  7  34:20  7  35:53  7  36:05  7 00:36:05
      59 S                         S              01:24  7  01:04  7  01:33  6  01:52  7  00:36  5  02:29  7  00:38  6  01:20  7  02:57  7  01:43  7  03:50  7  00:40  6  00:35  7  04:41  7  03:18  7  02:16  6  02:53  7  00:31  4  01:33  7  00:12  6
                                                  00:36     00:20     00:27     00:44    -00:02     00:56     00:09     00:32     01:01     00:41     01:36     00:16     00:16     02:46     01:52     00:53     01:25     00:09     00:52     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     00:40     01:03     01:08     00:28     01:33     00:29     00:48     01:56     01:02     02:14     00:24     00:17     01:55     01:26     01:23     01:28     00:22     00:39     00:07   00:20:06

VB Distance (3): 19 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 38)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 31)  18.( 39)  19.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:24:15 17:31:05   01:02  2  01:39  2  02:42  1  03:57  1  04:28  1  06:08  1  06:39  1  07:40  1  09:44  1  11:09  1  13:40  1  14:11  1  14:31  1  16:55  1  18:47  1  20:31  1  22:23  1  22:59  1  24:07  1  24:15  1 00:24:15
      25 Talsi                     VB             01:02  2  00:37  1  01:03  1  01:15  1  00:31  1  01:40  1  00:31  1  01:01  1  02:04  1  01:25  2  02:31  1  00:31  1  00:20  1  02:24  1  01:52  1  01:44  1  01:52  1  00:36  2  01:08  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           00:26:25 18:17:57   00:57  1  01:34  1  02:45  2  04:09  2  04:42  2  06:36  2  07:11  2  08:16  2  10:36  2  11:59  2  14:42  2  15:13  2  15:37  2  18:29  2  20:45  2  22:46  2  24:50  2  25:18  2  26:13  2  26:25  2 00:26:25
      54 Taka                      VB             00:57  1  00:37  1  01:11  2  01:24  2  00:33  2  01:54  2  00:35  2  01:05  2  02:20  2  01:23  1  02:43  2  00:31  1  00:24  2  02:52  2  02:16  2  02:01  2  02:04  2  00:28  1  00:55  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:05     00:00     00:08     00:09     00:02     00:14     00:04     00:04     00:16    -00:02     00:12     00:00     00:04     00:28     00:24     00:17     00:12    -00:08    -00:13     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     00:37     01:03     01:15     00:31     01:40     00:31     01:01     02:04     01:23     02:31     00:31     00:20     02:24     01:52     01:44     01:52     00:28     00:55     00:08   00:23:47

V50 Distance (3): 19 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 38)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 31)  18.( 39)  19.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:19:24 18:16:33   00:40  2  01:11  2  02:14  2  03:12  2  03:36  2  05:00  1  05:27  1  06:17  1  08:00  1  09:02  1  10:56  1  11:20  1  12:07  1  14:13  1  15:34  1  16:51  1  18:22  1  18:41  1  19:16  1  19:24  1 00:19:24
      60 Taka                      V50            00:40  2  00:31  1  01:03  2  00:58  1  00:24  1  01:24  1  00:27  1  00:50  1  01:43  1  01:02  1  01:54  1  00:24  1  00:47  3  02:06  1  01:21  1  01:17  1  01:31  1  00:19  1  00:35  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:21:11 17:48:24   00:34  1  01:07  1  02:02  1  03:06  1  03:32  1  05:06  2  05:35  2  06:28  2  08:22  2  09:27  2  11:42  2  12:06  2  12:25  2  14:45  2  16:23  2  18:03  2  19:44  2  20:07  2  21:01  2  21:11  2 00:21:11
      44 OKZK                      V50            00:34  1  00:33  2  00:55  1  01:04  2  00:26  2  01:34  2  00:29  2  00:53  2  01:54  2  01:05  2  02:15  2  00:24  1  00:19  1  02:20  2  01:38  2  01:40  2  01:41  2  00:23  2  00:54  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:06     00:02    -00:08     00:06     00:02     00:10     00:02     00:03     00:11     00:03     00:21     00:00    -00:28     00:14     00:17     00:23     00:10     00:04     00:19     00:02   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:26:56 17:10:28   00:46  3  01:30  3  02:40  3  04:05  3  04:40  3  06:37  3  07:14  3  08:14  3  10:40  3  12:01  3  14:55  3  15:31  3  16:01  3  19:04  3  21:02  3  22:53  3  24:56  3  25:27  3  26:40  3  26:56  3 00:26:56
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            00:46  3  00:44  3  01:10  3  01:25  3  00:35  3  01:57  3  00:37  3  01:00  3  02:26  3  01:21  3  02:54  3  00:36  3  00:30  2  03:03  3  01:58  3  01:51  3  02:03  3  00:31  3  01:13  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:07     00:27     00:11     00:33     00:10     00:10     00:43     00:19     01:00     00:12    -00:17     00:57     00:37     00:34     00:32     00:12     00:38     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     00:31     00:55     00:58     00:24     01:24     00:27     00:50     01:43     01:02     01:54     00:24     00:19     02:06     01:21     01:17     01:31     00:19     00:35     00:08   00:18:42

S12 Distance (4): 11 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 48)   6.( 31)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Nikija Gončarova          00:12:18 15:54:22   00:35  1  01:39  1  03:05  1  03:36  1  04:09  1  04:57  1  07:18  2  09:06  1  10:11  1  11:40  1  12:08  1  12:18  1 00:12:18
       0 x20                       S12            00:35  1  01:04  3  01:26  6  00:31  3  00:33  5  00:48  2  02:21  8  01:48  1  01:05  1  01:29  1  00:28  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandra Dāvida         00:12:38 15:54:14   00:46  5  01:50  3  03:11  3  03:42  3  04:12  3  05:09  2  07:24  3  09:15  2  10:26  2  11:55  2  12:26  2  12:38  2 00:12:38
       0 x21                       S12            00:46  5  01:04  3  01:21  3  00:31  3  00:30  4  00:57  4  02:15  7  01:51  4  01:11  2  01:29  1  00:31  2  00:12  8
                                                  00:11     00:00    -00:05     00:00    -00:03     00:09    -00:06     00:03     00:06     00:00     00:03     00:02   
 3. Santa Dauģele             00:15:06 15:54:30   00:37  2  02:16  6  03:29  5  04:16  4                                                                                 00:15:06
       0 x28                       S12            00:37  2  01:39  6  01:13  2  00:47 10                      01:22  2  01:49  2  01:43  5  02:08  3  00:46  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:02     00:35    -00:13     00:16                        -00:59     00:01     00:38     00:39     00:18     00:01   
 4. Santa Marija Jankevica    00:15:08 15:54:27   00:38  3  02:17  7  03:18  4  04:16  4                                                                                 00:15:08
       0 x27                       S12            00:38  3  01:39  6  01:01  1  00:58 12                      01:22  2  01:49  2  01:42  4  02:10  4  00:47  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:03     00:35    -00:25     00:27                        -00:59     00:01     00:37     00:41     00:19     00:01   
 5. Agnija Gončarova          00:16:57 15:54:24   00:38  3  01:46  2  03:07  2  03:40  2  04:09  1  05:10  3  07:11  1  10:03  3  12:10  3  15:02  3  16:34  3  16:57  3 00:16:57
       0 x30                       S12            00:38  3  01:08  5  01:21  3  00:33  6  00:29  3  01:01  6  02:01  6  02:52  6  02:07  8  02:52  5  01:32 10  00:23 10
                                                  00:03     00:04    -00:05     00:02    -00:04     00:13    -00:20     01:04     01:02     01:23     01:04     00:13   
 6. Līga Laima Matisone       00:20:44 15:56:43   01:16  9  02:06  4  03:49  6  04:16  4  06:57  4  07:41  4  09:31  4  13:29  4  15:35  4  19:29  4  20:34  4  20:44  4 00:20:44
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            01:16  9  00:50  1  01:43  8  00:27  1  02:41 11  00:44  1  01:50  5  03:58  7  02:06  7  03:54  9  01:05  9  00:10  1
                                                  00:41    -00:14     00:17    -00:04     02:08    -00:04    -00:31     02:10     01:01     02:25     00:37     00:00   
 7. Megija Celmiņa            00:20:48 15:56:38   01:19 12  02:09  5  03:55  7  04:23  7  07:01  5  07:49  5  09:35  5  13:35  5  15:39  5  19:36  5  20:38  5  20:48  5 00:20:48
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            01:19 12  00:50  1  01:46  9  00:28  2  02:38 10  00:48  2  01:46  4  04:00  8  02:04  6  03:57 10  01:02  8  00:10  1
                                                  00:44    -00:14     00:20    -00:03     02:05     00:00    -00:35     02:12     00:59     02:28     00:34     00:00   
 8. Kristiāna Šēnere          00:28:32 16:44:32   01:02  6  02:41  8  05:36  8  06:16  8  07:14  6                                                                       00:28:32
       0 x46                       S12            01:02  6  01:39  6  02:55 10  00:40  8  00:58  7                      02:31  5  01:26  3  03:14  6  09:03 11  00:22  9
                                                  00:27     00:35     01:29     00:09     00:25                         00:43     00:21     01:45     08:35     00:12   
 9. Emīlija Ābele             00:30:47 17:05:48   01:17 10  04:32 10  05:54 10  06:26 10  07:28  8                                                                       00:30:47
       0 x51                       S12            01:17 10  03:15 10  01:22  5  00:32  5  01:02  8                      05:46 11                                        
                                                  00:42     02:11    -00:04     00:01     00:29                         03:58                                           
10. Sanija Ābele              00:32:47 17:05:45   01:17 10  04:24  9  05:50  9  06:23  9  07:27  7                                                                       00:32:47
       0 x52                       S12            01:17 10  03:07  9  01:26  6  00:33  6  01:04  9                      05:50 12                                        
                                                  00:42     02:03     00:00     00:02     00:31                         04:02                                           
11. Lelde Vecvagare           00:35:39 16:12:58   01:13  8  05:28 12  10:40 12  11:22 11  11:40  9  13:06  7  23:57  7  28:54  6  31:01  6  34:50  6  35:29  6  35:39  6 00:35:39
       0 x39                       S12            01:13  8  04:15 13  05:12 11  00:42  9  00:18  1  01:26  8  10:51 12  04:57  9  02:07  8  03:49  8  00:39  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:38     03:11     03:46     00:11    -00:15     00:38     08:30     03:09     01:02     02:20     00:11     00:00   
12. Marta Šķone               00:35:41 16:13:01   01:11  7  05:18 11  10:38 11  11:28 12  11:50 10  12:59  6  23:52  6  28:57  7  31:09  7  34:50  6  35:30  7  35:41  7 00:35:41
       0 x41                       S12            01:11  7  04:07 12  05:20 12  00:50 11  00:22  2  01:09  7  10:53 13  05:05 10  02:12 10  03:41  7  00:40  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:36     03:03     03:54     00:19    -00:11     00:21     08:32     03:17     01:07     02:12     00:12     00:01   
13. Ketrīna Rudzāja           00:39:27 16:12:40   01:29 13  05:30 13                                                                                                     00:39:27
       0 x40                       S12            01:29 13  04:01 11                      00:34  6  00:58  5  01:14  1  14:08 13  02:25 11  08:25 11  00:38  3  00:28 11
                                                  00:54     02:57                         00:01     00:10    -01:07     12:20     01:20     06:56     00:10     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     00:50     01:01     00:27     00:18     00:44     01:14     01:48     01:05     01:29     00:28     00:10   00:10:09

V12 Distance (4): 11 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 48)   6.( 31)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Balodis            00:08:55 16:19:30   00:34  5  01:06  4  01:47  1  02:13  1  02:32  1  03:51  2  04:15  1  05:23  1  06:15  1  08:24  1  08:48  1  08:55  1 00:08:55
       0 x35                       V12            00:34  5  00:32  2  00:41  1  00:26  1  00:19  1  01:19 11  00:24  1  01:08  1  00:52  2  02:09  6  00:24  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:09:53 15:58:31   00:32  3  01:05  3  01:56  3  02:22  2  04:42  6  05:15  4  05:45  3  07:11  3  08:07  3  09:20  3  09:45  3  09:53  2 00:09:53
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            00:32  3  00:33  3  00:51  3  00:26  1  02:20  9  00:33  3  00:30  3  01:26  3  00:56  3  01:13  2  00:25  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:10     00:00     02:01    -00:46     00:06     00:18     00:04    -00:56     00:01     00:01   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               00:09:54 15:58:33   00:35  6  01:04  1  01:53  2  02:22  2  04:38  5  05:10  3  05:50  4  07:07  2  08:03  2  09:15  2  09:44  2  09:54  3 00:09:54
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            00:35  6  00:29  1  00:49  2  00:29  4  02:16  8  00:32  1  00:40  5  01:17  2  00:56  3  01:12  1  00:29  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:01    -00:03     00:08     00:03     01:57    -00:47     00:16     00:09     00:04    -00:57     00:05     00:03   
 4. Krišs Kviesis             00:10:56 15:57:44   00:30  1  01:37  5  02:32  5  03:05  5  05:34  7  06:09  7  06:35  5  08:03  5  09:01  4  10:15  4  10:45  4  10:56  4 00:10:56
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            00:30  1  01:07  7  00:55  5  00:33  5  02:29 11  00:35  4  00:26  2  01:28  4  00:58  5  01:14  4  00:30  8  00:11  7
                                                 -00:04     00:35     00:14     00:07     02:10    -00:44     00:02     00:20     00:06    -00:55     00:06     00:04   
 5. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:11:02 15:57:30   00:33  4  01:56  7  02:47  6  03:20  6  05:42  8  06:14  8  06:44  6  08:21  6  09:12  5  10:25  5  10:53  5  11:02  5 00:11:02
      13 Valdemārpils              V12            00:33  4  01:23  8  00:51  3  00:33  5  02:22 10  00:32  1  00:30  3  01:37  5  00:51  1  01:13  2  00:28  5  00:09  3
                                                 -00:01     00:51     00:10     00:07     02:03    -00:47     00:06     00:29    -00:01    -00:56     00:04     00:02   
 6. Romāns Hibners            00:14:20 15:54:01   00:54  7  01:54  6  03:02  7  03:37  7  04:05  3  05:21  5  07:35  7  09:24  7  10:25  6  13:45  6  14:09  6  14:20  6 00:14:20
       0 x22                       V12            00:54  7  01:00  5  01:08  8  00:35  7  00:28  5  01:16 10  02:14  8  01:49  8  01:01  6  03:20  8  00:24  1  00:11  7
                                                  00:20     00:28     00:27     00:09     00:09    -00:03     01:50     00:41     00:09     01:11     00:00     00:04   
 7. Rinards Grišulis          00:14:24 15:53:59   00:55  8  01:58  8  03:02  7  03:40  8  04:08  4  05:21  5  07:43  8  09:27  8  10:33  7  13:46  7  14:15  7  14:24  7 00:14:24
       0 x23                       V12            00:55  8  01:03  6  01:04  7  00:38  8  00:28  5  01:13  9  02:22  9  01:44  6  01:06  7  03:13  7  00:29  6  00:09  3
                                                  00:21     00:31     00:23     00:12     00:09    -00:06     01:58     00:36     00:14     01:04     00:05     00:02   
 8. Markuss Semjonovs         00:20:32 16:55:30   00:31  2  01:04  1  02:01  4  02:27  4  02:47  2  03:29  1  05:35  2  07:22  4  15:48  8  17:08  8                     00:20:32
       0 x47                       V12            00:31  2  00:33  3  00:57  6  00:26  1  00:20  2  00:42  5  02:06  7  01:47  7  08:26 11  01:20  5                    
                                                 -00:03     00:01     00:16     00:00     00:01    -00:37     01:42     00:39     07:34    -00:49                       
 9. Marks Šķons               00:35:41 16:12:48   01:28 10  05:34 10  10:55 10  11:34  9  12:00  9  13:03  9  22:46  9  29:02  9  31:09  9  35:06  9  35:31  8  35:41  8 00:35:41
       0 x42                       V12            01:28 10  04:06 10  05:21 10  00:39  9  00:26  4  01:03  7  09:43 10  06:16 10  02:07  8  03:57 10  00:25  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:54     03:34     04:40     00:13     00:07    -00:16     09:19     05:08     01:15     01:48     00:01     00:03   
10. Kristers Karols           00:35:48 16:12:47   01:27  9  05:38 11  10:54  9  11:44 10  12:07 10  13:10 10  23:56 10  29:08 10  31:21 10  35:06  9  35:36  9  35:48  9 00:35:48
       0 x43                       V12            01:27  9  04:11 11  05:16  9  00:50 10  00:23  3  01:03  7  10:46 11  05:12  9  02:13  9  03:45  9  00:30  8  00:12  9
                                                  00:53     03:39     04:35     00:24     00:04    -00:16     10:22     04:04     01:21     01:36     00:06     00:05   
11. Adriāns Daugats           00:39:25 16:12:45   01:35 11  05:19  9                                                                                                     00:39:25
       0 x44                       V12            01:35 11  03:44  9                      00:29  7  00:54  6  01:18  6  14:04 11  02:29 10  08:24 11  00:45 10  00:23 10
                                                  01:01     03:12                         00:10    -00:25     00:54     12:56     01:37     06:15     00:21     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     00:29     00:41     00:26     00:19     00:32     00:24     01:08     00:51     01:12     00:24     00:07   00:07:03

TEHN Distance (4): 11 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 48)   6.( 31)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Dina Spunde               00:18:33 11:16:16   00:54  2  01:51  3  05:12  7  06:38  8  07:14  3  08:58  1  09:57  1  12:25  1  14:29  1  17:03  1  18:13  1  18:33  1 00:18:33
       0 x4                        TEHN           00:54  2  00:57  2  03:21 15  01:26 14  00:36  4  01:44  4  00:59  4  02:28  3  02:04  4  02:34  3  01:10  6  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elita Sniedziņa           00:18:34 11:16:13   00:58  4  03:05  9  05:17  9  06:43  9  07:19  4  09:02  2  10:04  2  12:33  2  14:34  2  17:08  2  18:18  2  18:34  2 00:18:34
       0 x5                        TEHN           00:58  4  02:07 12  02:12  6  01:26 14  00:36  4  01:43  3  01:02  5  02:29  4  02:01  3  02:34  3  01:10  6  00:16  3
                                                  00:04     01:10    -01:09     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:03     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:00    -00:04   
 3. Kristīne Sūniņa           00:19:31 11:15:12                                                                                                                          00:19:31
       0 x2                        TEHN                                         01:10  7  00:34  1  01:16  1  01:33 10  02:42  5  01:06  1  01:21  1  00:27  1  00:11  1
                                                                               -00:16    -00:02    -00:28     00:34     00:14    -00:58    -01:13    -00:43    -00:09   
 3. Ilvars Kļaviņš            00:19:31 11:15:12                                                                                                                          00:19:31
       0 x3                        TEHN                                         01:10  7  00:34  1  01:16  1  01:33 10  02:42  5  01:06  1  01:21  1  00:27  1  00:11  1
                                                                               -00:16    -00:02    -00:28     00:34     00:14    -00:58    -01:13    -00:43    -00:09   
 5. Kristiāna Bērziņa         00:23:31 11:15:00   02:17 11  03:38 11  05:53 10  07:16 10  13:37  9  15:29  8  16:42  8  20:53  8                                         00:23:31
       0 x9                        TEHN           02:17 11  01:21  9  02:15  7  01:23 11  06:21 15  01:52  6  01:13  8  04:11  9                                        
                                                  01:23     00:24    -01:06    -00:03     05:45     00:08     00:14     01:43                                           
 6. Mairita Pīterniece        00:23:32 11:15:00   02:16 10  03:37 10  05:55 11  07:18 11  13:40 10  15:32  9  16:43  9  20:56  9                                         00:23:32
       0 x14                       TEHN           02:16 10  01:21  9  02:18  8  01:23 11  06:22 16  01:52  6  01:11  6  04:13 10                                        
                                                  01:22     00:24    -01:03    -00:03     05:46     00:08     00:12     01:45                                           
 7. Līga Rasmane              00:28:29 11:15:00   01:02  5  02:01  4  03:27  4  04:14  4  05:28  1  10:46  3  11:21  3  13:22  3  19:12  3  27:09  3  28:10  3  28:29  3 00:28:29
       0 x15                       TEHN           01:02  5  00:59  3  01:26  4  00:47  2  01:14 10  05:18 12  00:35  2  02:01  1  05:50  7  07:57  7  01:01  5  00:19  4
                                                  00:08     00:02    -01:55    -00:39     00:38     03:34    -00:24    -00:27     03:46     05:23    -00:09    -00:01   
 8. Samanta Zonberga          00:28:39 11:14:52   01:12  7  02:22  6  03:38  5  04:26  5  05:35  2  11:01  4  11:27  4  13:32  4  19:23  4  27:20  4  28:20  4  28:39  4 00:28:39
       0 x16                       TEHN           01:12  7  01:10  6  01:16  2  00:48  3  01:09  9  05:26 13  00:26  1  02:05  2  05:51  8  07:57  7  01:00  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:18     00:13    -02:05    -00:38     00:33     03:42    -00:33    -00:23     03:47     05:23    -00:10    -00:01   
 9. Viktorija Toropova        00:31:41 11:15:54   01:28  8  02:47  7  05:06  6  06:30  6  12:48  7  14:41  7  15:53  6  20:07  6                                         00:31:41
       0 x10                       TEHN           01:28  8  01:19  8  02:19  9  01:24 13  06:18 13  01:53  8  01:12  7  04:14 11                                        
                                                  00:34     00:22    -01:02    -00:02     05:42     00:09     00:13     01:46                                           
10. Sintija Lavrinoviča       00:31:49 11:15:43   01:38  9  02:56  8  05:15  8  06:36  7  12:55  8  14:40  6  16:05  7  20:12  7                                         00:31:49
       0 x11                       TEHN           01:38  9  01:18  7  02:19  9  01:21 10  06:19 14  01:45  5  01:25  9  04:07  8                                        
                                                  00:44     00:21    -01:02    -00:05     05:43     00:01     00:26     01:39                                           
11. Niks Kabeckis             00:32:20 11:15:24   00:57  3  01:28  1  03:02  1  03:41  1  09:38  6  13:38  5  14:19  5  18:20  5                                         00:32:20
       0 x7                        TEHN           00:57  3  00:31  1  01:34  5  00:39  1  05:57 12  04:00 11  00:41  3  04:01  7                                        
                                                  00:03    -00:26    -01:47    -00:47     05:21     02:16    -00:18     01:33                                           
12. Andžela Indriksone        00:34:14 11:16:07                                                                                                                          00:34:14
       0 x17                       TEHN                               02:32 12  01:07  6  00:49  8  03:35 10  04:27 12  06:17 12  04:07  6  04:08  5  01:10  6  00:19  4
                                                                     -00:49    -00:19     00:13     01:51     03:28     03:49     02:03     01:34     00:00    -00:01   
13. Sindija Ābolniece         00:34:19 11:16:02                                                                                                                          00:34:19
       0 x18                       TEHN                               02:27 11  01:20  9  00:34  1  03:33  9  04:28 13  06:23 13  04:01  5  04:21  6  00:58  3  00:20  7
                                                                     -00:54    -00:06    -00:02     01:49     03:29     03:55     01:57     01:47    -00:12     00:00   
14. Kristiāns Vāne            00:35:08 11:15:26   00:42  1  01:42  2  03:04  2  03:57  2  08:36  5                                                                       00:35:08
       0 x13                       TEHN           00:42  1  01:00  4  01:22  3  00:53  4  04:39 11                      07:50 17                                        
                                                 -00:12     00:03    -01:59    -00:33     04:03                         05:22                                           
15. Roberts Frīdmanis         00:38:00 11:15:08   01:03  6  02:10  5  03:20  3  04:13  3                                                                                 00:38:00
       0 x12                       TEHN           01:03  6  01:07  5  01:10  1  00:53  4                                07:40 15                                        
                                                  00:09     00:10    -02:11    -00:33                                   05:12                                           
16. Jolanta Kaunesa           00:38:19 11:15:47                                                                                                                          00:38:19
       0 x8                        TEHN                                                   00:44  7                      07:41 16                                        
                                                                                          00:08                         05:13                                           
17. Vanesa Mazzariņa          00:38:56 11:15:19                                                                                                                          00:38:56
       0 x6                        TEHN                                                   00:42  6                      07:36 14                                        
                                                                                          00:06                         05:08                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     00:31     01:10     00:39     00:34     01:16     00:26     02:01     01:06     01:21     00:27     00:11   00:10:24

#1 Distance (V): 25 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 45)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 31)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 44)  19.( 32)  20.( 45)  21.( 34)  22.( 46)  23.( 47)  24.( 48)  25.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:28:35 17:46:02   00:31  1  01:19  1  02:00  1  02:43  1  03:20  1  03:59  1  05:31  1  07:33  1  08:52  1  09:26  1  10:56  1  13:04  1  13:22  1  14:15  1  15:40  1  17:27  1  18:36  1  20:18  1  21:51  1  22:31  1  23:03  1  25:36  1  26:49  1  28:11  1  28:28  1  28:35  1 00:28:35
      26 Kamparkalns               V              00:31  1  00:48  1  00:41  1  00:43  3  00:37  1  00:39  1  01:32  1  02:02  1  01:19  1  00:34  1  01:30  1  02:08  1  00:18  1  00:53  1  01:25  1  01:47  1  01:09  2  01:42  1  01:33  1  00:40  1  00:32  1  02:33  3  01:13  4  01:22  3  00:17  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:29:22 18:17:19   00:35  4  01:27  4  02:08  2  02:50  2  03:28  3  13:25  4                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:29:22
      50 Taka                      V              00:35  4  00:52  3  00:41  1  00:42  2  00:38  4  09:57  4                                                                                                                                                        02:11  1  01:06  1  01:16  1  00:17  3  03:08  4
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:00    -00:01     00:01     09:18                                                                                                                                                          -00:22    -00:07    -00:06     00:00     03:01   
 3. Andris Leja               00:30:06 18:01:40   00:33  2  01:26  3  02:13  4  03:00  4  03:39  5  04:20  2  05:56  2  08:06  2  09:29  2  10:04  2  11:40  2  13:54  2  14:15  2  15:14  2  16:46  2  18:34  2  19:41  2  21:24  2  23:03  2  23:44  2  24:22  2  27:03  2  28:19  2  29:43  2  29:59  2  30:06  2 00:30:06
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              00:33  2  00:53  4  00:47  5  00:47  5  00:39  5  00:41  2  01:36  2  02:10  2  01:23  2  00:35  2  01:36  2  02:14  2  00:21  2  00:59  2  01:32  2  01:48  2  01:07  1  01:43  2  01:39  2  00:41  2  00:38  2  02:41  4  01:16  5  01:24  5  00:16  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:06     00:04     00:02     00:02     00:04     00:08     00:04     00:01     00:06     00:06     00:03     00:06     00:07     00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:06     00:01     00:06     00:08     00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Kaspars Videnieks         00:35:01 16:23:46   00:38  7  01:36  7  02:25  6  03:16  6  04:10  6  04:54  3  06:46  3  09:14  3  10:49  3  11:44  3  13:29  3  15:54  3  16:16  3  17:20  3  19:23  3  21:13  3  22:28  3  24:30  3  26:15  3  26:58  3  27:37  3  31:20  3  32:43  3  34:15  3  34:47  3  35:01  3 00:35:01
       0 x45                       V              00:38  7  00:58  6  00:49  6  00:51  6  00:54  7  00:44  3  01:52  3  02:28  3  01:35  3  00:55  3  01:45  3  02:25  3  00:22  3  01:04  3  02:03  3  01:50  3  01:15  3  02:02  3  01:45  3  00:43  3  00:39  3  03:43  7  01:23  6  01:32  6  00:32  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:07     00:10     00:08     00:08     00:17     00:05     00:20     00:26     00:16     00:21     00:15     00:17     00:04     00:11     00:38     00:03     00:06     00:20     00:12     00:03     00:07     01:10     00:10     00:10     00:15     00:07   
 5. Matīss Bērziņš            00:35:20 16:54:44   00:34  3  01:35  6  02:29  7  03:33  7  04:22  7  15:54  6                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:35:20
      68                           V              00:34  3  01:01  7  00:54  7  01:04  7  00:49  6  11:32  6                                                                                                                                                        02:41  4  01:11  3  01:49  7  00:24  6  03:17  6
                                                  00:03     00:13     00:13     00:21     00:12     10:53                                                                                                                                                           00:08    -00:02     00:27     00:07     03:10   
 6. Ojārs Leja                00:35:30 17:52:43   00:35  4  01:25  2  02:09  3  02:50  2  03:27  2  16:02  7                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:35:30
       0 x66                       V              00:35  4  00:50  2  00:44  3  00:41  1  00:37  1  12:35  7                                                                                                                                                        02:54  6  01:34  7  01:23  4  00:16  1  03:09  5
                                                  00:04     00:02     00:03    -00:02     00:00     11:56                                                                                                                                                           00:21     00:21     00:01    -00:01     03:02   
 7. Andris Šņoriņš            00:38:01 17:10:15   00:37  6  01:31  5  02:17  5  03:01  5  03:38  4  14:14  5                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:38:01
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              00:37  6  00:54  5  00:46  4  00:44  4  00:37  1  10:36  5                                                                                                                                                        02:19  2  01:07  2  01:21  2  00:18  5  15:07  7
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:05     00:01     00:00     09:57                                                                                                                                                          -00:14    -00:06    -00:01     00:01     15:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     00:48     00:41     00:41     00:37     00:39     01:32     02:02     01:19     00:34     01:30     02:08     00:18     00:53     01:25     01:47     01:07     01:42     01:33     00:40     00:32     02:11     01:06     01:16     00:16     00:07   00:27:55

#2 Distance (V14,S14,S18,S40,SB): 16 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 31)  15.( 39)  16.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:10:55 18:01:56   00:20  1  00:47  1  01:19  1  02:05  1  03:08  1  03:43  1  04:07  1  05:40  1  06:38  1  07:53  1  08:48  1  09:09  1  09:25  1  09:58  1  10:16  1  10:49  1  10:55  1 00:10:55
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:20  1  00:27  1  00:32  2  00:46  1  01:03  1  00:35  1  00:24  1  01:33  1  00:58  1  01:15  1  00:55  1  00:21  1  00:16  1  00:33  2  00:18  1  00:33  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:15:29 17:42:25   01:55  7  02:51  6  03:28  6  04:25  4  06:00  4  06:46  3  07:15  2  09:05  2  10:11  2  11:51  2  12:52  2  13:19  2  13:36  2  14:16  2  14:43  2  15:21  2  15:29  2 00:15:29
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:55  7  00:56  5  00:37  3  00:57  3  01:35  2  00:46  2  00:29  3  01:50  2  01:06  2  01:40  2  01:01  2  00:27  2  00:17  3  00:40  3  00:27  3  00:38  2  00:08  2
                                                  01:35     00:29     00:05     00:11     00:32     00:11     00:05     00:17     00:08     00:25     00:06     00:06     00:01     00:07     00:09     00:05     00:02   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:18:02 17:42:59   01:34  5  02:14  5  03:01  4  04:06  3  05:47  3  06:42  2  07:20  3  09:29  3  10:46  3  12:29  3  13:32  3  14:03  3  15:15  3  16:11  3  16:38  3  17:52  3  18:02  3 00:18:02
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:34  5  00:40  4  00:47  4  01:05  4  01:41  3  00:55  4  00:38  5  02:09  3  01:17  4  01:43  3  01:03  3  00:31  4  01:12  7  00:56  6  00:27  3  01:14  7  00:10  5
                                                  01:14     00:13     00:15     00:19     00:38     00:20     00:14     00:36     00:19     00:28     00:08     00:10     00:56     00:23     00:09     00:41     00:04   
 4. Kristīne Čakle            00:18:13 17:13:22   00:32  2  01:10  2  02:06  2  03:23  2  05:35  2  06:53  4  07:34  4  10:18  4  11:56  4  13:40  4  14:57  4  15:26  4  15:48  4  16:39  4  17:10  4  18:05  4  18:13  4 00:18:13
      41                           S18            00:32  2  00:38  2  00:56  6  01:17  5  02:12  5  01:18  7  00:41  6  02:44  4  01:38  6  01:44  4  01:17  4  00:29  3  00:22  4  00:51  5  00:31  6  00:55  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:12     00:11     00:24     00:31     01:09     00:43     00:17     01:11     00:40     00:29     00:22     00:08     00:06     00:18     00:13     00:22     00:02   
 5. Dina Spunde               00:19:46 16:20:34   00:37  3  01:16  3  02:07  3  04:32  5  06:27  5  07:22  5  07:56  5  10:41  5  12:09  5  14:07  5  15:29  5  16:42  5  17:07  5  17:54  5  18:21  5  19:34  5  19:46  5 00:19:46
       0 x37                       S40            00:37  3  00:39  3  00:51  5  02:25  7  01:55  4  00:55  4  00:34  4  02:45  5  01:28  5  01:58  5  01:22  5  01:13  6  00:25  5  00:47  4  00:27  3  01:13  6  00:12  6
                                                  00:17     00:12     00:19     01:39     00:52     00:20     00:10     01:12     00:30     00:43     00:27     00:52     00:09     00:14     00:09     00:40     00:06   
 6. Guna Vilka                00:22:53 16:55:20   00:56  4  01:59  4  03:10  5  04:52  6  07:19  6  08:36  6  09:28  6  12:31  6  14:23  6  16:50  6  18:22  6  19:05  6  19:33  6  20:44  6  21:24  6  22:36  6  22:53  6 00:22:53
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            00:56  4  01:03  6  01:11  7  01:42  6  02:27  6  01:17  6  00:52  7  03:03  6  01:52  7  02:27  6  01:32  6  00:43  5  00:28  6  01:11  7  00:40  7  01:12  5  00:17  7
                                                  00:36     00:36     00:39     00:56     01:24     00:42     00:28     01:30     00:54     01:12     00:37     00:22     00:12     00:38     00:22     00:39     00:11   
 7. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:40:39 15:58:30   01:39  6  09:19  7  09:47  7  10:39  7  16:03  7  16:54  7  17:22  7  28:29  7  29:42  7  32:28  7  35:46  7  38:41  7  38:57  7  39:27  7  39:51  7  40:30  7  40:39  7 00:40:39
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            01:39  6  07:40  7  00:28  1  00:52  2  05:24  7  00:51  3  00:28  2  11:07  7  01:13  3  02:46  7  03:18  7  02:55  7  00:16  1  00:30  1  00:24  2  00:39  3  00:09  4
                                                  01:19     07:13    -00:04     00:06     04:21     00:16     00:04     09:34     00:15     01:31     02:23     02:34     00:00    -00:03     00:06     00:06     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:20     00:27     00:28     00:46     01:03     00:35     00:24     01:33     00:58     01:15     00:55     00:21     00:16     00:30     00:18     00:33     00:06   00:10:48

#3 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 19 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 48)  14.( 38)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 31)  18.( 39)  19.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:19:24 18:16:33   00:40  2  01:11  2  02:14  2  03:12  2  03:36  2  05:00  1  05:27  1  06:17  1  08:00  1  09:02  1  10:56  1  11:20  1  12:07  1  14:13  1  15:34  1  16:51  1  18:22  1  18:41  1  19:16  1  19:24  1 00:19:24
      60 Taka                      V50            00:40  2  00:31  1  01:03  2  00:58  1  00:24  1  01:24  1  00:27  1  00:50  2  01:43  1  01:02  1  01:54  1  00:24  1  00:47 12  02:06  2  01:21  1  01:17  1  01:31  2  00:19  1  00:35  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:20:31 17:51:16   00:48  6  01:32  7  02:38  4  03:46  4  04:24  4  05:57  4  06:26  4  07:14  4  09:10  4  10:12  3  12:26  3  12:50  3  13:09  3  15:04  3  16:30  3  17:53  2  19:21  2  19:43  2  20:24  2  20:31  2 00:20:31
      27 Kamparkalns               S              00:48  6  00:44  8  01:06  5  01:08  3  00:38 12  01:33  2  00:29  2  00:48  1  01:56  3  01:02  1  02:14  2  00:24  1  00:19  3  01:55  1  01:26  2  01:23  2  01:28  1  00:22  2  00:41  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:03     00:10     00:14     00:09     00:02    -00:02     00:13     00:00     00:20     00:00    -00:28    -00:11     00:05     00:06    -00:03     00:03     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:21:11 17:48:24   00:34  1  01:07  1  02:02  1  03:06  1  03:32  1  05:06  2  05:35  2  06:28  2  08:22  2  09:27  2  11:42  2  12:06  2  12:25  2  14:45  2  16:23  2  18:03  3  19:44  3  20:07  3  21:01  3  21:11  3 00:21:11
      44 OKZK                      V50            00:34  1  00:33  2  00:55  1  01:04  2  00:26  2  01:34  3  00:29  2  00:53  3  01:54  2  01:05  3  02:15  3  00:24  1  00:19  3  02:20  5  01:38  4  01:40  4  01:41  4  00:23  4  00:54  6  00:10  6
                                                 -00:06     00:02    -00:08     00:06     00:02     00:10     00:02     00:03     00:11     00:03     00:21     00:00    -00:28     00:14     00:17     00:23     00:10     00:04     00:19     00:02   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:21:15 18:19:58   00:44  3  01:24  3  02:27  3  03:39  3  04:07  3  05:46  3  06:17  3  07:10  3  09:07  3  10:18  4  12:34  4  13:00  4  13:20  4  15:31  4  17:05  4  18:33  4  20:06  4  20:28  4  21:07  4  21:15  4 00:21:15
      52 Taka                      S              00:44  3  00:40  5  01:03  2  01:12  4  00:28  3  01:39  4  00:31  4  00:53  3  01:57  4  01:11  4  02:16  4  00:26  4  00:20  5  02:11  3  01:34  3  01:28  3  01:33  3  00:22  2  00:39  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:04     00:09     00:00     00:14     00:04     00:15     00:04     00:03     00:14     00:09     00:22     00:02    -00:27     00:05     00:13     00:11     00:02     00:03     00:04     00:00   
 5. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:24:15 17:31:05   01:02 10  01:39 10  02:42  6  03:57  5  04:28  5  06:08  5  06:39  5  07:40  5  09:44  5  11:09  5  13:40  5  14:11  5  14:31  5  16:55  5  18:47  5  20:31  5  22:23  5  22:59  5  24:07  6  24:15  5 00:24:15
      25 Talsi                     VB             01:02 10  00:37  3  01:03  2  01:15  5  00:31  4  01:40  5  00:31  4  01:01  7  02:04  5  01:25  9  02:31  5  00:31  6  00:20  5  02:24  6  01:52  6  01:44  6  01:52  5  00:36 11  01:08 10  00:08  2
                                                  00:22     00:06     00:00     00:17     00:07     00:16     00:04     00:11     00:21     00:23     00:37     00:07    -00:27     00:18     00:31     00:27     00:21     00:17     00:33     00:00   
 6. Inese Vārna               00:24:16 15:59:45   00:51  8  01:33  8  02:49  9  04:06  8  04:39  7  06:31  6  07:05  6  08:04  6  10:15  6  11:34  6  14:10  6  14:36  6  14:54  6  17:12  6  19:03  6  20:44  6  22:41  6  23:16  6  24:05  5  24:16  6 00:24:16
      32 OKZK                      S              00:51  8  00:42  6  01:16  9  01:17  6  00:33  6  01:52  6  00:34  6  00:59  5  02:11  6  01:19  5  02:36  6  00:26  4  00:18  2  02:18  4  01:51  5  01:41  5  01:57  6  00:35 10  00:49  4  00:11  8
                                                  00:11     00:11     00:13     00:19     00:09     00:28     00:07     00:09     00:28     00:17     00:42     00:02    -00:29     00:12     00:30     00:24     00:26     00:16     00:14     00:03   
 7. Jānis Pētersons           00:26:25 18:17:57   00:57  9  01:34  9  02:45  8  04:09  9  04:42  9  06:36  7  07:11  7  08:16  8  10:36  7  11:59  7  14:42  7  15:13  7  15:37  7  18:29  7  20:45  7  22:46  7  24:50  7  25:18  7  26:13  7  26:25  7 00:26:25
      54 Taka                      VB             00:57  9  00:37  3  01:11  7  01:24  9  00:33  6  01:54  7  00:35  7  01:05  9  02:20  7  01:23  7  02:43  7  00:31  6  00:24  8  02:52  8  02:16  9  02:01  9  02:04  9  00:28  6  00:55  8  00:12  9
                                                  00:17     00:06     00:08     00:26     00:09     00:30     00:08     00:15     00:37     00:21     00:49     00:07    -00:23     00:46     00:55     00:44     00:33     00:09     00:20     00:04   
 8. Kristīna Ēce              00:26:37 15:56:47   01:04 11  01:48 11  03:16 11  04:41 11  05:17 11  07:11 11  07:46 11  08:49 10  11:24 10  12:49 10  15:43 10  16:14 10  16:40 10  19:15  9  21:13  9  23:02  9  25:03  9  25:34  9  26:28  8  26:37  8 00:26:37
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:04 11  00:44  8  01:28 10  01:25 10  00:36 10  01:54  7  00:35  7  01:03  8  02:35 10  01:25  9  02:54  8  00:31  6  00:26  9  02:35  7  01:58  7  01:49  7  02:01  7  00:31  7  00:54  6  00:09  5
                                                  00:24     00:13     00:25     00:27     00:12     00:30     00:08     00:13     00:52     00:23     01:00     00:07    -00:21     00:29     00:37     00:32     00:30     00:12     00:19     00:01   
 9. Imants Čaklis             00:26:56 17:10:28   00:46  4  01:30  4  02:40  5  04:05  7  04:40  8  06:37  8  07:14  8  08:14  7  10:40  8  12:01  8  14:55  8  15:31  8  16:01  8  19:04  8  21:02  8  22:53  8  24:56  8  25:27  8  26:40  9  26:56  9 00:26:56
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            00:46  4  00:44  8  01:10  6  01:25 10  00:35  9  01:57  9  00:37 10  01:00  6  02:26  8  01:21  6  02:54  8  00:36 10  00:30 10  03:03  9  01:58  7  01:51  8  02:03  8  00:31  7  01:13 11  00:16 12
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:07     00:27     00:11     00:33     00:10     00:10     00:43     00:19     01:00     00:12    -00:17     00:57     00:37     00:34     00:32     00:12     00:38     00:08   
10. Ilze Čakle                00:28:15 17:14:31   00:47  5  01:31  6  02:43  7  04:01  6  04:35  6  06:43  9  07:22  9  08:30  9  10:59  9  12:22  9  15:26  9  16:00  9  16:22  9  19:31 10  22:09 10  24:23 10  26:33 10  26:59 10  28:03 10  28:15 10 00:28:15
      39 OKZK                      S              00:47  5  00:44  8  01:12  8  01:18  7  00:34  8  02:08 10  00:39 12  01:08 10  02:29  9  01:23  7  03:04 10  00:34  9  00:22  7  03:09 10  02:38 10  02:14 10  02:10 10  00:26  5  01:04  9  00:12  9
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:09     00:20     00:10     00:44     00:12     00:18     00:46     00:21     01:10     00:10    -00:25     01:03     01:17     00:57     00:39     00:07     00:29     00:04   
11. Marta Vilka               00:31:44 16:13:30   00:48  6  01:30  4  03:05 10  04:25 10  04:57 10  07:08 10  07:44 10  08:56 11  11:51 11  13:29 11  16:50 11  17:32 11  17:49 11  22:15 11  24:58 11  27:22 11  29:56 11  30:41 11  31:34 11  31:44 11 00:31:44
       7 Valdemārpils              S              00:48  6  00:42  6  01:35 12  01:20  8  00:32  5  02:11 11  00:36  9  01:12 11  02:55 11  01:38 11  03:21 11  00:42 12  00:17  1  04:26 11  02:43 11  02:24 12  02:34 11  00:45 12  00:53  5  00:10  6
                                                  00:08     00:11     00:32     00:22     00:08     00:47     00:09     00:22     01:12     00:36     01:27     00:18    -00:30     02:20     01:22     01:07     01:03     00:26     00:18     00:02   
12. Dace Lesiņa               00:36:05 17:42:27   01:24 12  02:28 12  04:01 12  05:53 12  06:29 12  08:58 12  09:36 12  10:56 12  13:53 12  15:36 12  19:26 12  20:06 12  20:41 12  25:22 12  28:40 12  30:56 12  33:49 12  34:20 12  35:53 12  36:05 12 00:36:05
      59 S                         S              01:24 12  01:04 12  01:33 11  01:52 12  00:36 10  02:29 12  00:38 11  01:20 12  02:57 12  01:43 12  03:50 12  00:40 11  00:35 11  04:41 12  03:18 12  02:16 11  02:53 12  00:31  7  01:33 12  00:12  9
                                                  00:44     00:33     00:30     00:54     00:12     01:05     00:11     00:30     01:14     00:41     01:56     00:16    -00:12     02:35     01:57     00:59     01:22     00:12     00:58     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     00:31     00:55     00:58     00:24     01:24     00:27     00:48     01:43     01:02     01:54     00:24     00:17     01:55     01:21     01:17     01:28     00:19     00:35     00:07   00:18:23

#4 Distance (S12,V12,IES,TEHN): 11 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 48)   6.( 31)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Balodis            00:08:55 16:19:30   00:34  5  01:06  4  01:47  1  02:13  1  02:32  1  03:51  2  04:15  1  05:23  1  06:15  1  08:24  1  08:48  1  08:55  1 00:08:55
       0 x35                       V12            00:34  5  00:32  3  00:41  1  00:26  1  00:19  2  01:19 20  00:24  1  01:08  1  00:52  2  02:09 11  00:24  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:09:53 15:58:31   00:32  3  01:05  3  01:56  3  02:22  2  04:42  9  05:15  7  05:45  3  07:11  3  08:07  3  09:20  3  09:45  3  09:53  2 00:09:53
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            00:32  3  00:33  4  00:51  3  00:26  1  02:20 28  00:33  3  00:30  4  01:26  3  00:56  3  01:13  2  00:25  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:10     00:00     02:01    -00:46     00:06     00:18     00:04    -00:56     00:01     00:01   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               00:09:54 15:58:33   00:35  6  01:04  1  01:53  2  02:22  2  04:38  8  05:10  5  05:50  4  07:07  2  08:03  2  09:15  2  09:44  2  09:54  3 00:09:54
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            00:35  6  00:29  1  00:49  2  00:29  6  02:16 27  00:32  1  00:40  7  01:17  2  00:56  3  01:12  1  00:29  9  00:10  5
                                                  00:01    -00:03     00:08     00:03     01:57    -00:47     00:16     00:09     00:04    -00:57     00:05     00:03   
 4. Krišs Kviesis             00:10:56 15:57:44   00:30  1  01:37  6  02:32  5  03:05  5  05:34 11  06:09 10  06:35  5  08:03  5  09:01  4  10:15  4  10:45  4  10:56  4 00:10:56
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            00:30  1  01:07 15  00:55  5  00:33 10  02:29 30  00:35  4  00:26  2  01:28  4  00:58  5  01:14  4  00:30 11  00:11 11
                                                 -00:04     00:35     00:14     00:07     02:10    -00:44     00:02     00:20     00:06    -00:55     00:06     00:04   
 5. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:11:02 15:57:30   00:33  4  01:56 13  02:47  6  03:20  6  05:42 13  06:14 11  06:44  6  08:21  6  09:12  5  10:25  5  10:53  5  11:02  5 00:11:02
      13 Valdemārpils              V12            00:33  4  01:23 23  00:51  3  00:33 10  02:22 29  00:32  1  00:30  4  01:37  5  00:51  1  01:13  2  00:28  7  00:09  3
                                                 -00:01     00:51     00:10     00:07     02:03    -00:47     00:06     00:29    -00:01    -00:56     00:04     00:02   
 6. Nikija Gončarova          00:12:18 15:54:22   00:35  6  01:39  7  03:05 11  03:36  7  04:09  5  04:57  3  07:18  8  09:06  7  10:11  6  11:40  6  12:08  6  12:18  6 00:12:18
       0 x20                       S12            00:35  6  01:04 13  01:26 17  00:31  7  00:33 12  00:48  7  02:21 27  01:48  8  01:05  7  01:29  8  00:28  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:01     00:32     00:45     00:05     00:14    -00:31     01:57     00:40     00:13    -00:40     00:04     00:03   
 7. Aleksandra Dāvida         00:12:38 15:54:14   00:46 12  01:50 10  03:11 13  03:42 12  04:12  7  05:09  4  07:24  9  09:15  8  10:26  8  11:55  7  12:26  7  12:38  7 00:12:38
       0 x21                       S12            00:46 12  01:04 13  01:21 13  00:31  7  00:30 11  00:57 10  02:15 26  01:51 12  01:11 11  01:29  8  00:31 13  00:12 18
                                                  00:12     00:32     00:40     00:05     00:11    -00:22     01:51     00:43     00:19    -00:40     00:07     00:05   
 8. Romāns Hibners            00:14:20 15:54:01   00:54 13  01:54 12  03:02  7  03:37  8  04:05  3  05:21  8  07:35 10  09:24  9  10:25  7  13:45  8  14:09  8  14:20  8 00:14:20
       0 x22                       V12            00:54 13  01:00 10  01:08  9  00:35 14  00:28  7  01:16 17  02:14 25  01:49  9  01:01  6  03:20 18  00:24  1  00:11 11
                                                  00:20     00:28     00:27     00:09     00:09    -00:03     01:50     00:41     00:09     01:11     00:00     00:04   
 9. Rinards Grišulis          00:14:24 15:53:59   00:55 15  01:58 14  03:02  7  03:40  9  04:08  4  05:21  8  07:43 11  09:27 10  10:33  9  13:46  9  14:15  9  14:24  9 00:14:24
       0 x23                       V12            00:55 15  01:03 12  01:04  8  00:38 15  00:28  7  01:13 16  02:22 28  01:44  6  01:06  8  03:13 16  00:29  9  00:09  3
                                                  00:21     00:31     00:23     00:12     00:09    -00:06     01:58     00:36     00:14     01:04     00:05     00:02   
10. Santa Dauģele             00:15:06 15:54:30   00:37  8  02:16 19  03:29 17  04:16 16                                                                                 00:15:06
       0 x28                       S12            00:37  8  01:39 24  01:13 11  00:47 20                      01:22 16  01:49  9  01:43 14  02:08 10  00:46 18  00:11 11
                                                  00:03     01:07     00:32     00:21                         00:58     00:41     00:51    -00:01     00:22     00:04   
11. Santa Marija Jankevica    00:15:08 15:54:27   00:38  9  02:17 20  03:18 14  04:16 16                                                                                 00:15:08
       0 x27                       S12            00:38  9  01:39 24  01:01  7  00:58 27                      01:22 16  01:49  9  01:42 13  02:10 12  00:47 19  00:11 11
                                                  00:04     01:07     00:20     00:32                         00:58     00:41     00:50     00:01     00:23     00:04   
12. Agnija Gončarova          00:16:57 15:54:24   00:38  9  01:46  9  03:07 12  03:40  9  04:09  5  05:10  5  07:11  7  10:03 11  12:10 10  15:02 10  16:34 10  16:57 10 00:16:57
       0 x30                       S12            00:38  9  01:08 17  01:21 13  00:33 10  00:29  9  01:01 12  02:01 23  02:52 20  02:07 19  02:52 15  01:32 28  00:23 27
                                                  00:04     00:36     00:40     00:07     00:10    -00:18     01:37     01:44     01:15     00:43     01:08     00:16   
13. Dina Spunde               00:18:33 11:16:16   00:54 13  01:51 11  05:12 22  06:38 26  07:14 16  08:58 14  09:57 14  12:25 12  14:29 11  17:03 11  18:13 11  18:33 11 00:18:33
       0 x4                        TEHN           00:54 13  00:57  8  03:21 33  01:26 36  00:36 17  01:44 23  00:59  9  02:28 15  02:04 16  02:34 13  01:10 25  00:20 24
                                                  00:20     00:25     02:40     01:00     00:17     00:25     00:35     01:20     01:12     00:25     00:46     00:13   
14. Elita Sniedziņa           00:18:34 11:16:13   00:58 17  03:05 25  05:17 24  06:43 27  07:19 18  09:02 15  10:04 15  12:33 13  14:34 12  17:08 12  18:18 12  18:34 12 00:18:34
       0 x5                        TEHN           00:58 17  02:07 28  02:12 23  01:26 36  00:36 17  01:43 22  01:02 10  02:29 16  02:01 15  02:34 13  01:10 25  00:16 20
                                                  00:24     01:35     01:31     01:00     00:17     00:24     00:38     01:21     01:09     00:25     00:46     00:09   
15. Kristīne Sūniņa           00:19:31 11:15:12                                                                                                                          00:19:31
       0 x2                        TEHN                                         01:10 29  00:34 13  01:16 17  01:33 19  02:42 18  01:06  8  01:21  6  00:27  5  00:11 11
                                                                                00:44     00:15    -00:03     01:09     01:34     00:14    -00:48     00:03     00:04   
15. Ilvars Kļaviņš            00:19:31 11:15:12                                                                                                                          00:19:31
       0 x3                        TEHN                                         01:10 29  00:34 13  01:16 17  01:33 19  02:42 18  01:06  8  01:21  6  00:27  5  00:11 11
                                                                                00:44     00:15    -00:03     01:09     01:34     00:14    -00:48     00:03     00:04   
17. Markuss Semjonovs         00:20:32 16:55:30   00:31  2  01:04  1  02:01  4  02:27  4  02:47  2  03:29  1  05:35  2  07:22  4  15:48 15  17:08 12                     00:20:32
       0 x47                       V12            00:31  2  00:33  4  00:57  6  00:26  1  00:20  3  00:42  5  02:06 24  01:47  7  08:26 30  01:20  5                    
                                                 -00:03     00:01     00:16     00:00     00:01    -00:37     01:42     00:39     07:34    -00:49                       
18. Līga Laima Matisone       00:20:44 15:56:43   01:16 24  02:06 16  03:49 19  04:16 16  06:57 14  07:41 12  09:31 12  13:29 15  15:35 13  19:29 14  20:34 13  20:44 13 00:20:44
      11 Valdemārpils              S12            01:16 24  00:50  6  01:43 21  00:27  4  02:41 32  00:44  6  01:50 22  03:58 21  02:06 18  03:54 22  01:05 24  00:10  5
                                                  00:42     00:18     01:02     00:01     02:22    -00:35     01:26     02:50     01:14     01:45     00:41     00:03   
19. Megija Celmiņa            00:20:48 15:56:38   01:19 27  02:09 17  03:55 20  04:23 19  07:01 15  07:49 13  09:35 13  13:35 17  15:39 14  19:36 15  20:38 14  20:48 14 00:20:48
      10 Valdemārpils              S12            01:19 27  00:50  6  01:46 22  00:28  5  02:38 31  00:48  7  01:46 21  04:00 22  02:04 16  03:57 23  01:02 23  00:10  5
                                                  00:45     00:18     01:05     00:02     02:19    -00:31     01:22     02:52     01:12     01:48     00:38     00:03   
20. Kristiāna Bērziņa         00:23:31 11:15:00   02:17 35  03:38 27  05:53 27  07:16 28  13:37 29  15:29 25  16:42 21  20:53 21                                         00:23:31
       0 x9                        TEHN           02:17 35  01:21 21  02:15 24  01:23 33  06:21 37  01:52 25  01:13 13  04:11 25                                        
                                                  01:43     00:49     01:34     00:57     06:02     00:33     00:49     03:03                                           
21. Mairita Pīterniece        00:23:32 11:15:00   02:16 34  03:37 26  05:55 29  07:18 29  13:40 30  15:32 26  16:43 22  20:56 22                                         00:23:32
       0 x14                       TEHN           02:16 34  01:21 21  02:18 25  01:23 33  06:22 38  01:52 25  01:11 11  04:13 26                                        
                                                  01:42     00:49     01:37     00:57     06:03     00:33     00:47     03:05                                           
22. Līga Rasmane              00:28:29 11:15:00   01:02 18  02:01 15  03:27 16  04:14 15  05:28 10  10:46 16  11:21 16  13:22 14  19:12 16  27:09 16  28:10 15  28:29 15 00:28:29
       0 x15                       TEHN           01:02 18  00:59  9  01:26 17  00:47 20  01:14 26  05:18 31  00:35  6  02:01 13  05:50 28  07:57 27  01:01 22  00:19 21
                                                  00:28     00:27     00:45     00:21     00:55     03:59     00:11     00:53     04:58     05:48     00:37     00:12   
23. Kristiāna Šēnere          00:28:32 16:44:32   01:02 18  02:41 22  05:36 25  06:16 21  07:14 16                                                                       00:28:32
       0 x46                       S12            01:02 18  01:39 24  02:55 30  00:40 18  00:58 22                      02:31 17  01:26 12  03:14 17  09:03 29  00:22 26
                                                  00:28     01:07     02:14     00:14     00:39                         01:23     00:34     01:05     08:39     00:15   
24. Samanta Zonberga          00:28:39 11:14:52   01:12 22  02:22 21  03:38 18  04:26 20  05:35 12  11:01 17  11:27 17  13:32 16  19:23 17  27:20 17  28:20 16  28:39 16 00:28:39
       0 x16                       TEHN           01:12 22  01:10 18  01:16 12  00:48 22  01:09 25  05:26 32  00:26  2  02:05 14  05:51 29  07:57 27  01:00 21  00:19 21
                                                  00:38     00:38     00:35     00:22     00:50     04:07     00:02     00:57     04:59     05:48     00:36     00:12   
25. Emīlija Ābele             00:30:47 17:05:48   01:17 25  04:32 29  05:54 28  06:26 23  07:28 20                                                                       00:30:47
       0 x51                       S12            01:17 25  03:15 33  01:22 15  00:32  9  01:02 23                      05:46 31                                        
                                                  00:43     02:43     00:41     00:06     00:43                         04:38                                           
26. Viktorija Toropova        00:31:41 11:15:54   01:28 29  02:47 23  05:06 21  06:30 24  12:48 27  14:41 24  15:53 19  20:07 19                                         00:31:41
       0 x10                       TEHN           01:28 29  01:19 20  02:19 26  01:24 35  06:18 35  01:53 27  01:12 12  04:14 27                                        
                                                  00:54     00:47     01:38     00:58     05:59     00:34     00:48     03:06                                           
27. Sintija Lavrinoviča       00:31:49 11:15:43   01:38 33  02:56 24  05:15 23  06:36 25  12:55 28  14:40 23  16:05 20  20:12 20                                         00:31:49
       0 x11                       TEHN           01:38 33  01:18 19  02:19 26  01:21 32  06:19 36  01:45 24  01:25 18  04:07 24                                        
                                                  01:04     00:46     01:38     00:55     06:00     00:26     01:01     02:59                                           
28. Niks Kabeckis             00:32:20 11:15:24   00:57 16  01:28  5  03:02  7  03:41 11  09:38 22  13:38 22  14:19 18  18:20 18                                         00:32:20
       0 x7                        TEHN           00:57 16  00:31  2  01:34 20  00:39 16  05:57 34  04:00 30  00:41  8  04:01 23                                        
                                                  00:23    -00:01     00:53     00:13     05:38     02:41     00:17     02:53                                           
29. Sanija Ābele              00:32:47 17:05:45   01:17 25  04:24 28  05:50 26  06:23 22  07:27 19                                                                       00:32:47
       0 x52                       S12            01:17 25  03:07 32  01:26 17  00:33 10  01:04 24                      05:50 32                                        
                                                  00:43     02:35     00:45     00:07     00:45                         04:42                                           
30. Andžela Indriksone        00:34:14 11:16:07                                                                                                                          00:34:14
       0 x17                       TEHN                               02:32 29  01:07 28  00:49 21  03:35 29  04:27 29  06:17 34  04:07 27  04:08 25  01:10 25  00:19 21
                                                                      01:51     00:41     00:30     02:16     04:03     05:09     03:15     01:59     00:46     00:12   
31. Sindija Ābolniece         00:34:19 11:16:02                                                                                                                          00:34:19
       0 x18                       TEHN                               02:27 28  01:20 31  00:34 13  03:33 28  04:28 30  06:23 35  04:01 26  04:21 26  00:58 20  00:20 24
                                                                      01:46     00:54     00:15     02:14     04:04     05:15     03:09     02:12     00:34     00:13   
32. Kristiāns Vāne            00:35:08 11:15:26   00:42 11  01:42  8  03:04 10  03:57 13  08:36 21                                                                       00:35:08
       0 x13                       TEHN           00:42 11  01:00 10  01:22 15  00:53 25  04:39 33                      07:50 39                                        
                                                  00:08     00:28     00:41     00:27     04:20                         06:42                                           
33. Lelde Vecvagare           00:35:39 16:12:58   01:13 23  05:28 32  10:40 31  11:22 30  11:40 23  13:06 20  23:57 26  28:54 23  31:01 18  34:50 18  35:29 17  35:39 17 00:35:39
       0 x39                       S12            01:13 23  04:15 39  05:12 34  00:42 19  00:18  1  01:26 21  10:51 36  04:57 28  02:07 19  03:49 21  00:39 15  00:10  5
                                                  00:39     03:43     04:31     00:16    -00:01     00:07     10:27     03:49     01:15     01:40     00:15     00:03   
34. Marta Šķone               00:35:41 16:13:01   01:11 21  05:18 30  10:38 30  11:28 31  11:50 24  12:59 18  23:52 24  28:57 24  31:09 19  34:50 18  35:30 18  35:41 18 00:35:41
       0 x41                       S12            01:11 21  04:07 37  05:20 36  00:50 23  00:22  4  01:09 15  10:53 37  05:05 29  02:12 22  03:41 19  00:40 16  00:11 11
                                                  00:37     03:35     04:39     00:24     00:03    -00:10     10:29     03:57     01:20     01:32     00:16     00:04   
34. Marks Šķons               00:35:41 16:12:48   01:28 29  05:34 34  10:55 33  11:34 32  12:00 25  13:03 19  22:46 23  29:02 25  31:09 19  35:06 20  35:31 19  35:41 18 00:35:41
       0 x42                       V12            01:28 29  04:06 36  05:21 37  00:39 16  00:26  6  01:03 13  09:43 32  06:16 33  02:07 19  03:57 23  00:25  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:54     03:34     04:40     00:13     00:07    -00:16     09:19     05:08     01:15     01:48     00:01     00:03   
36. Kristers Karols           00:35:48 16:12:47   01:27 28  05:38 35  10:54 32  11:44 33  12:07 26  13:10 21  23:56 25  29:08 26  31:21 21  35:06 20  35:36 20  35:48 20 00:35:48
       0 x43                       V12            01:27 28  04:11 38  05:16 35  00:50 23  00:23  5  01:03 13  10:46 35  05:12 30  02:13 23  03:45 20  00:30 11  00:12 18
                                                  00:53     03:39     04:35     00:24     00:04    -00:16     10:22     04:04     01:21     01:36     00:06     00:05   
37. Roberts Frīdmanis         00:38:00 11:15:08   01:03 20  02:10 18  03:20 15  04:13 14                                                                                 00:38:00
       0 x12                       TEHN           01:03 20  01:07 15  01:10 10  00:53 25                                07:40 37                                        
                                                  00:29     00:35     00:29     00:27                                   06:32                                           
38. Jolanta Kaunesa           00:38:19 11:15:47                                                                                                                          00:38:19
       0 x8                        TEHN                                                   00:44 20                      07:41 38                                        
                                                                                          00:25                         06:33                                           
39. Vanesa Mazzariņa          00:38:56 11:15:19                                                                                                                          00:38:56
       0 x6                        TEHN                                                   00:42 19                      07:36 36                                        
                                                                                          00:23                         06:28                                           
40. Adriāns Daugats           00:39:25 16:12:45   01:35 32  05:19 31                                                                                                     00:39:25
       0 x44                       V12            01:35 32  03:44 34                      00:29  9  00:54  9  01:18 15  14:04 40  02:29 25  08:24 29  00:45 17  00:23 27
                                                  01:01     03:12                         00:10    -00:25     00:54     12:56     01:37     06:15     00:21     00:16   
41. Ketrīna Rudzāja           00:39:27 16:12:40   01:29 31  05:30 33                                                                                                     00:39:27
       0 x40                       S12            01:29 31  04:01 35                      00:34 13  00:58 11  01:14 14  14:08 41  02:25 24  08:25 30  00:38 14  00:28 29
                                                  00:55     03:29                         00:15    -00:21     00:50     13:00     01:33     06:16     00:14     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     00:29     00:41     00:26     00:18     00:32     00:24     01:08     00:51     01:12     00:24     00:07   00:07:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5/21/2018 9:56:00 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme