Silva2018/Kandava

29.05.2018
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1200 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 91)   3.( 97)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:16:41 18:06:24   03:22  2  05:26  2  09:00  1  15:25  1  16:41  1 00:16:41
       0 S10 Saldus                1.DIST         03:22  2  02:04  2  03:34  1  06:25  3  01:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           00:18:01 16:23:12   03:50  3  05:21  1  11:07  3  15:26  2  18:01  2 00:18:01
       0 V12                       1.DIST         03:50  3  01:31  1  05:46  3  04:19  1  02:35  4
                                                  00:28    -00:33     02:12    -02:06     01:19   
 3. Lana Poterjaila           00:18:22 17:56:02   03:07  1  05:29  3  10:35  2  17:19  3  18:22  3 00:18:22
       0 S21 ind.                  1.DIST         03:07  1  02:22  3  05:06  2  06:44  4  01:03  1
                                                 -00:15     00:18     01:32     00:19    -00:13   
 4. Inese Lācare              00:22:28 16:15:20   04:44  4  07:17  4  14:04  4  19:16  4  22:28  4 00:22:28
       0 S40 Silva                 1.DIST         04:44  4  02:33  4  06:47  4  05:12  2  03:12  5
                                                  01:22     00:29     03:13    -01:13     01:56   
 5. Raivo Šulcs               00:26:33 18:28:39   05:33  5  08:38  5  16:38  5  24:30  5  26:33  5 00:26:33
       0 V8                        1.DIST         05:33  5  03:05  6  08:00  5  07:52  5  02:03  3
                                                  02:11     01:01     04:26     01:27     00:47   
 6. Ilze Šlosberga            00:36:54 18:52:55   05:54  6  08:50  6  19:38  6  33:14  6  36:54  6 00:36:54
       0 S70                       1.DIST         05:54  6  02:56  5  10:48  6  13:36  6  03:40  6
                                                  02:32     00:52     07:14     07:11     02:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:07     01:31     03:34     04:19     01:03   00:13:34

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2200 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 91)   2.( 85)   3.( 95)   4.( 87)   5.( 92)   6.( 86)   7.( 97)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daila Mankusa             00:48:27 18:10:29   04:21  2  08:13  5  12:09  2  21:52  1  29:53  1  40:35  2  43:43  1  47:06  1  48:27  1 00:48:27
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         04:21  2  03:52 10  03:56  2  09:43  1  08:01  2  10:42  8  03:08  1  03:23  1  01:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Čivčišs             00:48:55 16:24:23   04:06  1  06:35  1  09:37  1  22:49  2  30:02  2  39:45  1  44:06  2  47:37  2  48:55  2 00:48:55
       0 V40                       2.DIST         04:06  1  02:29  3  03:02  1  13:12  2  07:13  1  09:43  7  04:21  2  03:31  2  01:18  1
                                                 -00:15    -01:23    -00:54     03:29    -00:48    -00:59     01:13     00:08    -00:03   
 3. Gunda Cīrule              01:04:46 17:28:58   07:02  9  09:39  7  15:35  6  34:16  4  46:51  3  52:55  4  57:37  3  62:24  3  64:46  3 01:04:46
       0 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         07:02  9  02:37  5  05:56  3  18:41  4  12:35  7  06:04  3  04:42  3  04:47  8  02:22  7
                                                  02:41    -01:15     02:00     08:58     04:34    -04:38     01:34     01:24     01:01   
 4. Ieva Rudevica             01:04:50 17:28:55   07:02  9  09:39  7  15:35  6  34:23  5  47:15  4  52:45  3  58:05  4  62:25  4  64:50  4 01:04:50
       0 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         07:02  9  02:37  5  05:56  3  18:48  5  12:52  8  05:30  2  05:20  4  04:20  5  02:25  8
                                                  02:41    -01:15     02:00     09:05     04:51    -05:12     02:12     00:57     01:04   
 5. Vija Lauva                01:16:41 16:39:42   05:14  6  08:17  6  14:13  5  38:07  6  60:19  8  65:05  6  70:35  5  75:19  5  76:41  5 01:16:41
       0 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         05:14  6  03:03  7  05:56  3  23:54  6  22:12 10  04:46  1  05:30  7  04:44  7  01:22  3
                                                  00:53    -00:49     02:00     14:11     14:11    -05:56     02:22     01:21     00:01   
 6. Anita Dundure             01:18:06 17:21:00   04:53  5  06:58  2  13:13  3  42:25  8  53:23  7  67:00  8  72:47  6  76:29  7  78:06  6 01:18:06
       0 S50 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:53  5  02:05  1  06:15  6  29:12  8  10:58  3  13:37 10  05:47  8  03:42  4  01:37  4
                                                  00:32    -01:47     02:19     19:29     02:57     02:55     02:39     00:19     00:16   
 7. Renāte Važa               01:18:08 17:20:59   04:52  4  06:58  2  13:41  4  42:07  7  53:22  6  66:31  7  72:52  7  76:26  6  78:08  7 01:18:08
      71 S50                       2.DIST         04:52  4  02:06  2  06:43  7  28:26  7  11:15  4  13:09  9  06:21  9  03:34  3  01:42  5
                                                  00:31    -01:46     02:47     18:43     03:14     02:27     03:13     00:11     00:21   
 8. Līga Ofkante              01:23:40 17:49:51   04:45  3  07:16  4  16:56  8  33:10  3  48:54  5  55:20  5  76:54  8  81:20  8  83:40  8 01:23:40
       0 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         04:45  3  02:31  4  09:40  8  16:14  3  15:44  9  06:26  4  21:34 10  04:26  6  02:20  6
                                                  00:24    -01:21     05:44     06:31     07:43    -04:16     18:26     01:03     00:59   
 9. Andra Dzene               01:25:53 17:24:40   06:40  7  10:13 10  22:44  9  53:26 10  65:09  9  72:41 10  78:05 10  82:59 10  85:53  9 01:25:53
       0 S40                       2.DIST         06:40  7  03:33  9  12:31  9  30:42 10  11:43  5  07:32  6  05:24  5  04:54 10  02:54  9
                                                  02:19    -00:19     08:35     20:59     03:42    -03:10     02:16     01:31     01:33   
10. Anete Miķelsone           01:25:54 17:24:37   06:41  8  09:46  9  22:44  9  53:24  9  65:14 10  72:38  9  78:02  9  82:54  9  85:54 10 01:25:54
       0 S40                       2.DIST         06:41  8  03:05  8  12:58 10  30:40  9  11:50  6  07:24  5  05:24  5  04:52  9  03:00 10
                                                  02:20    -00:47     09:02     20:57     03:49    -03:18     02:16     01:29     01:39   
    Rūdolfs Deguts            DQ       17:27:23                                                                                            DQ
      21 V16                       2.DIST                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                          
Labākais laiks:                                   04:06     02:05     03:02     09:43     07:13     04:46     03:08     03:23     01:18   00:38:44

3.DIST Distance (3): 10 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 92)   3.( 87)   4.( 96)   5.( 86)   6.( 97)   7.( 95)   8.( 94)   9.( 98)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:38:53 18:11:00   03:51  2  11:01  2  16:38  2  19:35  2  22:56  1  24:49  1  28:31  1  31:35  1  34:15  1  37:57  1  38:53  1 00:38:53
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         03:51  2  07:10  2  05:37  2  02:57  2  03:21  1  01:53  1  03:42  1  03:04  5  02:40  1  03:42  5  00:56  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Šulcs             00:42:51 18:29:25   03:55  4  10:32  1  15:37  1  18:32  1  25:54  2  28:17  2  32:10  2  34:57  2  38:34  2  41:59  2  42:51  2 00:42:51
       0 V21 ind.                  3.DIST         03:55  4  06:37  1  05:05  1  02:55  1  07:22 10  02:23  4  03:53  3  02:47  3  03:37  7  03:25  4  00:52  3
                                                  00:04    -00:33    -00:32    -00:02     04:01     00:30     00:11    -00:17     00:57    -00:17    -00:04   
 3. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:43:26 17:50:32   03:15  1  11:40  3  17:53  3  22:34  3  27:15  3  29:42  3  34:17  3  36:33  3  39:21  3  42:38  3  43:26  3 00:43:26
       0 TalsuBJC                  3.DIST         03:15  1  08:25  5  06:13  3  04:41  5  04:41  4  02:27  5  04:35  5  02:16  1  02:48  2  03:17  2  00:48  1
                                                 -00:36     01:15     00:36     01:44     01:20     00:34     00:53    -00:48     00:08    -00:25    -00:08   
 4. Andris Kikusts            00:46:46 18:00:08   04:42  9  13:48  7  20:53  4  24:02  4  28:08  4  30:11  4  34:24  4  38:01  4  41:18  4  45:26  4  46:46  4 00:46:46
    3100 V40 LF                    3.DIST         04:42  9  09:06  7  07:05  5  03:09  4  04:06  2  02:03  2  04:13  4  03:37  8  03:17  6  04:08  8  01:20 12
                                                  00:51     01:56     01:28     00:12     00:45     00:10     00:31     00:33     00:37     00:26     00:24   
 5. Dainis Priedītis          00:52:18 17:03:27   03:59  5  11:50  4  22:35  6  25:33  5  34:05  7  36:25  5  40:15  5  42:59  5  46:07  5  51:11  5  52:18  5 00:52:18
       0 V 50                      3.DIST         03:59  5  07:51  3  10:45 12  02:58  3  08:32 13  02:20  3  03:50  2  02:44  2  03:08  4  05:04 14  01:07  7
                                                  00:08     00:41     05:08     00:01     05:11     00:27     00:08    -00:20     00:28     01:22     00:11   
 6. Rainers Balodis           00:53:36 17:35:10   03:51  2  12:19  6  22:14  5  29:34  8  34:04  6  36:41  6  41:20  6  46:41  6  49:33  6  52:47  6  53:36  6 00:53:36
       0 TalsuBJC                  3.DIST         03:51  2  08:28  6  09:55  8  07:20 12  04:30  3  02:37  6  04:39  6  05:21 14  02:52  3  03:14  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     01:18     04:18     04:23     01:09     00:44     00:57     02:17     00:12    -00:28    -00:07   
 7. Iveta Priedīte            00:55:27 17:12:54   04:07  6  15:29  8  22:44  7  27:44  6  36:21  8  39:01  8  43:47  7  46:49  7  50:02  7  54:04  7  55:27  7 00:55:27
       0 S50                       3.DIST         04:07  6  11:22 10  07:15  6  05:00  6  08:37 14  02:40  7  04:46  7  03:02  4  03:13  5  04:02  6  01:23 14
                                                  00:16     04:12     01:38     02:03     05:16     00:47     01:04    -00:02     00:33     00:20     00:27   
 8. Rihards Šneiders          00:59:09 16:29:57   04:16  7  12:14  5  22:47  8  28:32  7  33:23  5  38:41  7  44:45  8  50:33  8  54:55  8  58:13  8  59:09  8 00:59:09
     345 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         04:16  7  07:58  4  10:33 11  05:45 10  04:51  5  05:18 18  06:04 12  05:48 15  04:22 13  03:18  3  00:56  4
                                                  00:25     00:48     04:56     02:48     01:30     03:25     02:22     02:44     01:42    -00:24     00:00   
 9. Dace Rudēvica             01:04:50 17:49:10   05:09 11  15:34 10  27:31 10  35:21 11  42:10 10  45:38 10  50:58 10  54:37  9  58:52 10  63:25  9  64:50  9 01:04:50
       0 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         05:09 11  10:25  9  11:57 15  07:50 16  06:49  7  03:28 11  05:20 10  03:39  9  04:15 12  04:33 11  01:25 15
                                                  01:18     03:15     06:20     04:53     03:28     01:35     01:38     00:35     01:35     00:51     00:29   
10. Ilze Skribāne             01:04:58 17:49:04   05:10 12  15:31  9  27:43 11  35:19 10  42:19 11  45:49 11  51:07 11  54:37  9  58:49  9  63:27 10  64:58 10 01:04:58
       0 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         05:10 12  10:21  8  12:12 16  07:36 13  07:00  8  03:30 12  05:18  9  03:30  7  04:12 11  04:38 12  01:31 18
                                                  01:19     03:11     06:35     04:39     03:39     01:37     01:36     00:26     01:32     00:56     00:35   
11. Emīls Lecinskis           01:05:55 18:21:32   04:30  8  16:58 11  23:51  9  29:43  9  39:29  9  43:26  9  50:12  9  56:01 11  60:09 11  64:34 11  65:55 11 01:05:55
       0 V12                       3.DIST         04:30  8  12:28 12  06:53  4  05:52 11  09:46 17  03:57 13  06:46 14  05:49 16  04:08 10  04:25  9  01:21 13
                                                  00:39     05:18     01:16     02:55     06:25     02:04     03:04     02:45     01:28     00:43     00:25   
12. Inga Bērziņa              01:13:08 18:14:55   07:42 19  20:30 14  30:26 12  40:15 14  47:40 13  52:08 13  58:21 13  62:09 12  66:43 12  71:54 12  73:08 12 01:13:08
       0 Taka                      3.DIST         07:42 19  12:48 13  09:56  9  09:49 19  07:25 11  04:28 15  06:13 13  03:48 11  04:34 14  05:11 15  01:14 11
                                                  03:51     05:38     04:19     06:52     04:04     02:35     02:31     00:44     01:54     01:29     00:18   
13. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:20:26 17:44:34   04:48 10  29:28 20  38:19 17  46:07 17  53:18 14  57:32 14  62:49 14  71:09 14  74:53 14  79:22 13  80:26 13 01:20:26
       0 Talsi                     3.DIST         04:48 10  24:40 20  08:51  7  07:48 14  07:11  9  04:14 14  05:17  8  08:20 18  03:44  8  04:29 10  01:04  6
                                                  00:57     17:30     03:14     04:51     03:50     02:21     01:35     05:16     01:04     00:47     00:08   
14. Ivars Laimīte             01:28:06 16:40:08   05:38 13  17:46 12  37:33 16  43:07 16  64:44 18  69:50 18  75:37 18  78:58 16  82:50 15  86:54 14  88:06 14 01:28:06
       0 V40                       3.DIST         05:38 13  12:08 11  19:47 19  05:34  8  21:37 18  05:06 17  05:47 11  03:21  6  03:52  9  04:04  7  01:12  9
                                                  01:47     04:58     14:10     02:37     18:16     03:13     02:05     00:17     01:12     00:22     00:16   
15. Jānis Folkbergs           01:32:47 16:54:50   07:37 17  26:28 18  41:12 19  49:00 18  57:40 15  60:55 15  70:55 15  80:45 17  86:00 16  91:39 15  92:47 15 01:32:47
       0 V21                       3.DIST         07:37 17  18:51 19  14:44 17  07:48 14  08:40 15  03:15 10  10:00 20  09:50 19  05:15 16  05:39 17  01:08  8
                                                  03:46     11:41     09:07     04:51     05:19     01:22     06:18     06:46     02:35     01:57     00:12   
16. Lorija Tīsiņa             01:32:51 16:54:49   07:37 17  26:23 17  41:09 18  49:03 19  57:47 16  61:00 16  70:55 15  80:45 17  86:10 18  91:39 15  92:51 16 01:32:51
       0 S21                       3.DIST         07:37 17  18:46 18  14:46 18  07:54 17  08:44 16  03:13  9  09:55 19  09:50 19  05:25 17  05:29 16  01:12  9
                                                  03:46     11:36     09:09     04:57     05:23     01:20     06:13     06:46     02:45     01:47     00:16   
17. Ināra Kalniņa             01:36:27 17:58:33   06:53 16  19:54 13  31:03 13  36:47 12  42:48 12  47:34 12  55:48 12  63:29 13  69:22 13  94:58 17  96:27 17 01:36:27
       0 Kamparkalns               3.DIST         06:53 16  13:01 14  11:09 14  05:44  9  06:01  6  04:46 16  08:14 17  07:41 17  05:53 18  25:36 20  01:29 16
                                                  03:02     05:51     05:32     02:47     02:40     02:53     04:32     04:37     03:13     21:54     00:33   
18. Ilze Sausiņa              01:36:58 17:32:24   05:38 13  21:33 15  32:32 15  40:53 15  62:57 17  65:37 17  72:24 17  76:03 15  86:04 17  95:28 18  96:58 18 01:36:58
       0 S40 Kandava               3.DIST         05:38 13  15:55 15  10:59 13  08:21 18  22:04 19  02:40  7  06:47 15  03:39  9  10:01 20  09:24 18  01:30 17
                                                  01:47     08:45     05:22     05:24     18:43     00:47     03:05     00:35     07:21     05:42     00:34   
19. Māris Grīnšteins          01:51:44 16:28:11   08:12 20  26:38 19  47:07 20  61:47 20  70:04 19  78:03 19  87:16 19  92:08 19  98:25 19 109:35 19 111:44 19 01:51:44
      38 V70                       3.DIST         08:12 20  18:26 17  20:29 20  14:40 20  08:17 12  07:59 19  09:13 18  04:52 13  06:17 19  11:10 19  02:09 19
                                                  04:21     11:16     14:52     11:43     04:56     06:06     05:31     01:48     03:37     07:28     01:13   
    Guntis Ofkants            DQ       17:54:43   05:38 13  21:59 16  32:13 14  37:40 13                                                                       DQ
       0 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         05:38 13  16:21 16  10:14 10  05:27  7                      08:03 16  03:55 12  04:43 15  04:58 13          
                                                  01:47     09:11     04:37     02:30                         04:21     00:51     02:03     01:16             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     06:37     05:05     02:55     03:21     01:53     03:42     02:16     02:40     03:14     00:48   00:35:46

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 91)   2.( 92)   3.( 87)   4.( 90)   5.( 95)   6.( 93)   7.( 89)   8.( 88)   9.( 94)  10.( 85)  11.( 96)  12.( 86)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:41:33 18:11:11   02:27  2  06:55  1  09:42  1  11:32  1  13:35  1  15:59  1  20:27  1  22:29  1  27:05  1  28:50  1  31:20  1  33:47  1  35:12  1  37:55  1  40:38  1  41:33  1 00:41:33
       0 V40 Saldus                4.DIST         02:27  2  04:28  1  02:47  1  01:50  1  02:03  1  02:24  1  04:28  1  02:02  1  04:36  7  01:45 13  02:30  1  02:27  1  01:25  1  02:43  2  02:43  1  00:55  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:55:58 18:25:38   02:25  1  08:01  3  16:51  3  19:28  3  24:21  3  26:48  3  33:18  3  35:33  3  38:57  3  40:11  3  43:50  3  47:24  2  49:20  2  52:12  2  55:06  2  55:58  2 00:55:58
       0 Taka                      4.DIST         02:25  1  05:36  3  08:50 12  02:37  6  04:53 15  02:27  3  06:30  8  02:15  4  03:24  1  01:14  2  03:39  3  03:34  2  01:56  2  02:52  3  02:54  3  00:52  1
                                                 -00:02     01:08     06:03     00:47     02:50     00:03     02:02     00:13    -01:12    -00:31     01:09     01:07     00:31     00:09     00:11    -00:03   
 3. Madara Šneidere           00:57:18 17:42:11   02:48  3  07:44  2  15:00  2  17:32  2  20:46  2  23:11  2  28:08  2  30:19  2  33:51  2  35:01  2  38:07  2  49:05  3  51:05  3  53:40  3  56:25  3  57:18  3 00:57:18
    2333 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:48  3  04:56  2  07:16  4  02:32  5  03:14  6  02:25  2  04:57  2  02:11  3  03:32  2  01:10  1  03:06  2  10:58 16  02:00  3  02:35  1  02:45  2  00:53  2
                                                  00:21     00:28     04:29     00:42     01:11     00:01     00:29     00:09    -01:04    -00:35     00:36     08:31     00:35    -00:08     00:02    -00:02   
 4. Odeta Turka               01:05:11 18:21:57   03:22 12  10:25  4  20:39  6  24:20  6  27:59  7  30:37  6  37:03  6  39:21  5  42:57  5  44:14  5  48:56  5  54:37  4  57:03  4  60:49  4  64:15  4  65:11  4 01:05:11
       0 Taka                      4.DIST         03:22 12  07:03  4  10:14 16  03:41 12  03:39 10  02:38  5  06:26  7  02:18  5  03:36  4  01:17  3  04:42  9  05:41  9  02:26  6  03:46 12  03:26  6  00:56  5
                                                  00:55     02:35     07:27     01:51     01:36     00:14     01:58     00:16    -01:00    -00:28     02:12     03:14     01:01     01:03     00:43     00:01   
 5. Jānis Busenbergs          01:07:26 18:43:24   03:06  5  10:53  5  19:21  5  22:19  5  26:14  5  29:12  4  34:29  4  38:00  4  41:33  4  42:58  4  46:54  4  57:57  6  60:04  6  63:18  6  66:28  5  67:26  5 01:07:26
       0 V50 Mona                  4.DIST         03:06  5  07:47  7  08:28  8  02:58  9  03:55 11  02:58  9  05:17  4  03:31 16  03:33  3  01:25  4  03:56  5  11:03 17  02:07  5  03:14  4  03:10  4  00:58  7
                                                  00:39     03:19     05:41     01:08     01:52     00:34     00:49     01:29    -01:03    -00:20     01:26     08:36     00:42     00:31     00:27     00:03   
 6. Jānis Rudēvics            01:08:45 17:32:22   03:54 17  11:15  6  24:55 16  27:15 15  30:24 11  32:56 10  38:01  7  40:10  7  44:42  6  46:54  6  51:21  6  55:58  5  58:02  5  61:35  5  67:41  6  68:45  6 01:08:45
       0 V40 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         03:54 17  07:21  5  13:40 21  02:20  4  03:09  3  02:32  4  05:05  3  02:09  2  04:32  6  02:12 20  04:27  8  04:37  5  02:04  4  03:33  5  06:06 20  01:04 10
                                                  01:27     02:53     10:53     00:30     01:06     00:08     00:37     00:07    -00:04     00:27     01:57     02:10     00:39     00:50     03:23     00:09   
 7. Viesturs Meijers          01:11:12 17:50:28   02:57  4  12:09  9  17:49  4  22:11  4  25:41  4  29:51  5  36:02  5  39:31  6  47:57  9  49:30  8  53:52  7  60:25 11  62:59  9  66:32  7  70:17  8  71:12  7 01:11:12
       0 OKZK                      4.DIST         02:57  4  09:12 12  05:40  2  04:22 17  03:30  9  04:10 20  06:11  5  03:29 15  08:26 20  01:33  7  04:22  6  06:33 13  02:34  8  03:33  5  03:45 11  00:55  3
                                                  00:30     04:44     02:53     02:32     01:27     01:46     01:43     01:27     03:50    -00:12     01:52     04:06     01:09     00:50     01:02     00:00   
 8. Inese Vārna               01:11:14 16:40:30   03:45 16  11:28  7  22:34 12  26:22 14  30:18 10  33:37 11  39:53 10  42:21 10  46:38  7  48:04  7  55:48 11  59:53  7  62:39  7  66:33  8  69:59  7  71:14  8 01:11:14
       0 4.dist S21                4.DIST         03:45 16  07:43  6  11:06 19  03:48 15  03:56 12  03:19 10  06:16  6  02:28  6  04:17  5  01:26  5  07:44 18  04:05  3  02:46 11  03:54 13  03:26  6  01:15 16
                                                  01:18     03:15     08:19     01:58     01:53     00:55     01:48     00:26    -00:19    -00:19     05:14     01:38     01:21     01:11     00:43     00:20   
 9. Sandis Skribāns           01:12:47 17:33:52   03:12  7  13:39 14  23:31 14  25:47  9  28:58  8  31:44  7  39:17  8  41:54  9  47:57  9  49:41 10  55:26  9  60:14 10  64:15 11  68:26 12  71:50 11  72:47  9 01:12:47
       0 V14 Silva                 4.DIST         03:12  7  10:27 16  09:52 14  02:16  3  03:11  4  02:46  6  07:33 13  02:37  9  06:03 16  01:44 11  05:45 11  04:48  7  04:01 18  04:11 16  03:24  5  00:57  6
                                                  00:45     05:59     07:05     00:26     01:08     00:22     03:05     00:35     01:27    -00:01     03:15     02:21     02:36     01:28     00:41     00:02   
10. Gints Skribāns            01:12:51 17:33:51   03:16  8  13:36 13  23:35 15  25:50 11  29:01  9  31:52  8  39:21  9  41:51  8  47:51  8  49:39  9  55:15  8  60:11  8  64:19 12  68:23 11  71:49 10  72:51 10 01:12:51
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         03:16  8  10:20 15  09:59 15  02:15  2  03:11  4  02:51  8  07:29 12  02:30  8  06:00 15  01:48 15  05:36 10  04:56  8  04:08 19  04:04 15  03:26  6  01:02  9
                                                  00:49     05:52     07:12     00:25     01:08     00:27     03:01     00:28     01:24     00:03     03:06     02:29     02:43     01:21     00:43     00:07   
11. Jānis Pētersons           01:13:01 18:04:18   04:28 19  18:39 19  24:58 17  28:42 17  31:56 13  35:43 14  43:28 16  46:24 16  51:11 15  52:55 15  56:47 12  60:52 12  63:19 10  67:17  9  71:48  9  73:01 11 01:13:01
       0 Taka                      4.DIST         04:28 19  14:11 19  06:19  3  03:44 13  03:14  6  03:47 14  07:45 14  02:56 10  04:47  8  01:44 11  03:52  4  04:05  3  02:27  7  03:58 14  04:31 15  01:13 15
                                                  02:01     09:43     03:32     01:54     01:11     01:23     03:17     00:54     00:11    -00:01     01:22     01:38     01:02     01:15     01:48     00:18   
12. Mārcis Gulbis             01:15:10 17:09:13   04:09 18  12:14 11  21:03  8  24:39  7  27:58  6  32:06  9  40:26 11  44:13 11  49:18 11  51:05 11  55:27 10  60:11  8  62:47  8  68:00 10  73:47 12  75:10 12 01:15:10
       0 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:09 18  08:05  8  08:49 11  03:36 11  03:19  8  04:08 19  08:20 17  03:47 19  05:05 11  01:47 14  04:22  6  04:44  6  02:36  9  05:13 20  05:47 19  01:23 19
                                                  01:42     03:37     06:02     01:46     01:16     01:44     03:52     01:45     00:29     00:02     01:52     02:17     01:11     02:30     03:04     00:28   
13. Kristīna Ēce              01:20:53 17:35:00   03:40 15  14:33 16  22:20  9  26:17 13  30:51 12  34:23 12  42:37 12  45:39 13  51:25 16  52:52 14  61:56 16  68:20 14  71:02 13  74:44 13  79:41 13  80:53 13 01:20:53
       0 Valdemārpils              4.DIST         03:40 15  10:53 17  07:47  7  03:57 16  04:34 14  03:32 11  08:14 16  03:02 12  05:46 14  01:27  6  09:04 20  06:24 11  02:42 10  03:42 11  04:57 18  01:12 14
                                                  01:13     06:25     05:00     02:07     02:31     01:08     03:46     01:00     01:10    -00:18     06:34     03:57     01:17     00:59     02:14     00:17   
14. Santa Skribāne            01:24:24 17:30:51   08:19 21  16:41 17  26:24 19  29:16 18  32:03 15  34:49 13  42:50 13  45:19 12  50:56 12  55:26 16  61:47 15  67:29 13  71:07 14  78:32 14  83:16 14  84:24 14 01:24:24
       0 S40 Silva                 4.DIST         08:19 21  08:22  9  09:43 13  02:52  8  02:47  2  02:46  6  08:01 15  02:29  7  05:37 13  04:30 21  06:21 13  05:42 10  03:38 17  07:25 21  04:44 17  01:08 12
                                                  05:52     03:54     06:56     01:02     00:44     00:22     03:33     00:27     01:01     02:45     03:51     03:15     02:13     04:42     02:01     00:13   
15. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:36:38 18:25:58   03:30 13  13:41 15  22:24 10  28:29 16  32:56 17  37:00 17  49:03 18  54:23 18  60:39 17  62:33 17  75:40 17  83:05 15  85:57 15  90:20 15  94:55 15  96:38 15 01:36:38
      17 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         03:30 13  10:11 14  08:43 10  06:05 20  04:27 13  04:04 17  12:03 20  05:20 20  06:16 17  01:54 17  13:07 21  07:25 15  02:52 12  04:23 18  04:35 16  01:43 20
                                                  01:03     05:43     05:56     04:15     02:24     01:40     07:35     03:18     01:40     00:09     10:37     04:58     01:27     01:40     01:52     00:48   
16. Inese Purgaile            01:42:02 16:41:06   03:32 14  13:26 12  20:46  7  25:22  8  34:27 18  38:03 18  45:27 17  48:53 17  65:27 18  67:25 18  75:50 18  88:28 18  91:52 16  96:17 16 100:45 16 102:02 16 01:42:02
       0 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         03:32 14  09:54 13  07:20  5  04:36 18  09:05 21  03:36 13  07:24 11  03:26 14  16:34 21  01:58 18  08:25 19  12:38 18  03:24 15  04:25 19  04:28 14  01:17 17
                                                  01:05     05:26     04:33     02:46     07:02     01:12     02:56     01:24     11:58     00:13     05:55     10:11     01:59     01:42     01:45     00:22   
17. Ligija Cīrule             01:44:18 18:49:58   03:18 10  12:09  9  22:25 11  26:12 12  31:58 14  35:54 16  43:06 15  46:06 14  50:58 13  52:36 13  59:36 14  86:41 16  95:49 18  99:26 18 103:13 18 104:18 17 01:44:18
      72 S21                       4.DIST         03:18 10  08:51 11  10:16 17  03:47 14  05:46 16  03:56 16  07:12 10  03:00 11  04:52 10  01:38  9  07:00 17  27:05 20  09:08 21  03:37  8  03:47 12  01:05 11
                                                  00:51     04:23     07:29     01:57     03:43     01:32     02:44     00:58     00:16    -00:07     04:30     24:38     07:43     00:54     01:04     00:10   
18. Jānis Cīrulis             01:44:19 18:49:57   03:21 11  12:05  8  22:38 13  25:49 10  32:03 15  35:53 15  42:55 14  46:10 15  51:01 14  52:34 12  59:12 13  87:47 17  95:07 17  99:20 17 102:58 17 104:19 18 01:44:19
      73 V21                       4.DIST         03:21 11  08:44 10  10:33 18  03:11 10  06:14 17  03:50 15  07:02  9  03:15 13  04:51  9  01:33  7  06:38 16  28:35 21  07:20 20  04:13 17  03:38  9  01:21 18
                                                  00:54     04:16     07:46     01:21     04:11     01:26     02:34     01:13     00:15    -00:12     04:08     26:08     05:55     01:30     00:55     00:26   
19. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:45:59 17:41:41   03:06  5  34:37 21  45:46 21  48:35 21  55:14 21  59:20 20  68:44 20  72:20 19  79:46 20  81:39 20  88:00 20  94:32 19  97:30 19 101:07 19 104:48 19 105:59 19 01:45:59
       0 V50                       4.DIST         03:06  5  31:31 21  11:09 20  02:49  7  06:39 19  04:06 18  09:24 18  03:36 17  07:26 18  01:53 16  06:21 13  06:32 12  02:58 14  03:37  8  03:41 10  01:11 13
                                                  00:39     27:03     08:22     00:59     04:36     01:42     04:56     01:34     02:50     00:08     03:51     04:05     01:33     00:54     00:58     00:16   
20. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:57:39 16:56:13   03:17  9  19:32 20  26:57 20  32:04 19  38:18 19  41:50 19  51:28 19  73:36 20  79:12 19  81:10 19  87:09 19 101:17 20 104:51 20 108:31 20 116:40 20 117:39 20 01:57:39
       0 Talsi                     4.DIST         03:17  9  16:15 20  07:25  6  05:07 19  06:14 17  03:32 11  09:38 19  22:08 21  05:36 12  01:58 18  05:59 12  14:08 19  03:34 16  03:40 10  08:09 21  00:59  8
                                                  00:50     11:47     04:38     03:17     04:11     01:08     05:10     20:06     01:00     00:13     03:29     11:41     02:09     00:57     05:26     00:04   
    Alvita Mirecka            DQ       18:06:23   55:13 22                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         55:13 22                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  52:46                                                                                                                                                         
    Juris Vilks               DQ       17:56:55   04:45 20  17:03 18  25:43 18  32:59 20  39:40 20                                                                                                               DQ
       0 V50                       4.DIST         04:45 20  12:18 18  08:40  9  07:16 21  06:41 20                      03:39 18  07:33 19  01:41 10  06:23 15  06:41 14  02:55 13  03:34  7  03:55 13          
                                                  02:18     07:50     05:53     05:26     04:38                         01:37     02:57    -00:04     03:53     04:14     01:30     00:51     01:12             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:25     04:28     02:47     01:50     02:03     02:24     04:28     02:02     03:24     01:10     02:30     02:27     01:25     02:35     02:43     00:52   00:39:33

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 7700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           01:04:36 18:06:18   02:49  2  06:27  1  15:19  4  21:57  4  23:43  3  30:00  3  34:07  2  39:35  2  45:52  1  48:53  1  51:30  1  54:04  1  58:35  1  61:02  1  63:49  1  64:36  1 01:04:36
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         02:49  2  03:38  1  08:52  9  06:38  1  01:46  1  06:17  3  04:07  4  05:28  3  06:17  1  03:01  2  02:37  7  02:34  1  04:31  4  02:27  2  02:47  4  00:47  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Vilciņš            01:06:57 18:20:45   03:21  7  07:20  4  11:27  1  19:16  1  21:17  1  27:49  1  33:41  1  39:45  3  46:43  3  49:53  2  52:05  2  55:17  2  59:53  2  63:23  2  66:08  2  66:57  2 01:06:57
       0 V21                       5.DIST         03:21  7  03:59  4  04:07  1  07:49  7  02:01  4  06:32  5  05:52 12  06:04  6  06:58  5  03:10  5  02:12  1  03:12  4  04:36  6  03:30 10  02:45  3  00:49  4
                                                  00:32     00:21    -04:45     01:11     00:15     00:15     01:45     00:36     00:41     00:09    -00:25     00:38     00:05     01:03    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Kristaps Bērziņš          01:08:34 18:25:36   03:18  6  07:22  5  17:02  9  24:09  8  26:16  8  31:43  7  35:34  6  40:38  4  47:23  4  51:46  3  54:20  3  57:41  3  61:52  3  65:03  3  67:43  3  68:34  3 01:08:34
       0 Taka                      5.DIST         03:18  6  04:04  6  09:40 10  07:07  4  02:07  6  05:27  1  03:51  2  05:04  1  06:45  3  04:23 10  02:34  6  03:21  5  04:11  2  03:11  7  02:40  2  00:51  5
                                                  00:29     00:26     00:48     00:29     00:21    -00:50    -00:16    -00:24     00:28     01:22    -00:03     00:47    -00:20     00:44    -00:07     00:04   
 4. Andris Leja               01:12:11 17:49:15   03:17  5  08:52  9  15:20  5  22:25  5  24:22  5  30:52  5  34:50  5  41:08  6  48:59  6  52:06  4  54:32  4  59:50  5  65:16  5  68:27  5  71:25  4  72:11  4 01:12:11
       0 Talsu BJC                 5.DIST         03:17  5  05:35 10  06:28  5  07:05  3  01:57  3  06:30  4  03:58  3  06:18  8  07:51  6  03:07  4  02:26  5  05:18 12  05:26 10  03:11  7  02:58  6  00:46  1
                                                  00:28     01:57    -02:24     00:27     00:11     00:13    -00:09     00:50     01:34     00:06    -00:11     02:44     00:55     00:44     00:11    -00:01   
 5. Imants Garoza             01:12:28 19:04:48   03:23  8  07:24  6  12:00  2  19:49  2  21:57  2  29:53  2  34:47  4  40:43  5  48:38  5  52:40  5  55:27  5  59:23  4  65:10  4  68:28  6  71:28  5  72:28  5 01:12:28
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:23  8  04:01  5  04:36  2  07:49  7  02:08  7  07:56 11  04:54 10  05:56  5  07:55  7  04:02  8  02:47  8  03:56  8  05:47 11  03:18  9  03:00  7  01:00 10
                                                  00:34     00:23    -04:16     01:11     00:22     01:39     00:47     00:28     01:38     01:01     00:10     01:22     01:16     00:51     00:13     00:13   
 6. Aigars Vārna              01:12:39 17:59:30   03:28  9  07:16  3  15:32  6  23:17  7  25:23  7  32:14  8  36:50  8  43:35  8  52:48  8  55:40  7  58:03  7  60:54  7  65:25  6  68:26  4  71:43  6  72:39  6 01:12:39
      33 OKZK V40                  5.DIST         03:28  9  03:48  2  08:16  8  07:45  6  02:06  5  06:51  7  04:36  8  06:45 10  09:13 11  02:52  1  02:23  3  02:51  2  04:31  4  03:01  5  03:17  9  00:56  8
                                                  00:39     00:10    -00:36     01:07     00:20     00:34     00:29     01:17     02:56    -00:09    -00:14     00:17     00:00     00:34     00:30     00:09   
 7. Harijs Lācars             01:12:59 16:22:26   03:45 12  08:06  8  13:05  3  21:55  3  24:19  4  31:29  6  35:57  7  41:34  7  49:55  7  52:57  6  55:57  6  60:45  6  65:41  7  68:39  7  71:55  7  72:59  7 01:12:59
       0 V50                       5.DIST         03:45 12  04:21  7  04:59  3  08:50 10  02:24  9  07:10 10  04:28  7  05:37  4  08:21  8  03:02  3  03:00 10  04:48 10  04:56  8  02:58  4  03:16  8  01:04 11
                                                  00:56     00:43    -03:53     02:12     00:38     00:53     00:21     00:09     02:04     00:01     00:23     02:14     00:25     00:31     00:29     00:17   
 8. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:19:42 18:51:56   03:41 10  09:10 10  26:17 11  33:31 11  36:01 11  42:58 11  47:08 11  53:25 11  60:19  9  63:35  8  65:50  8  68:57  8  73:01  8  75:52  8  78:43  8  79:42  8 01:19:42
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         03:41 10  05:29  9  17:07 12  07:14  5  02:30 10  06:57  8  04:10  5  06:17  7  06:54  4  03:16  6  02:15  2  03:07  3  04:04  1  02:51  3  02:51  5  00:59  9
                                                  00:52     01:51     08:15     00:36     00:44     00:40     00:03     00:49     00:37     00:15    -00:22     00:33    -00:27     00:24     00:04     00:12   
 9. Ilmārs Kaulakāns          01:29:43 16:14:25   04:14 13  10:03 11  16:14  7  26:11  9  29:18  9  37:48 10  43:29  9  51:38  9  60:21 10  65:55  9  68:42  9  72:24  9  79:15  9  82:55  9  88:37  9  89:43  9 01:29:43
    3105 V60 Alnis                 5.DIST         04:14 13  05:49 11  06:11  4  09:57 11  03:07 13  08:30 12  05:41 11  08:09 11  08:43  9  05:34 12  02:47  8  03:42  7  06:51 12  03:40 11  05:42 14  01:06 12
                                                  01:25     02:11    -02:41     03:19     01:21     02:13     01:34     02:41     02:26     02:33     00:10     01:08     02:20     01:13     02:55     00:19   
10. Kaspars Videnieks         01:32:40 17:54:27   03:41 10  13:47 13  20:37 10  28:29 10  31:06 10  37:44  9  44:14 10  53:22 10  63:26 11  68:02 10  71:02 10  76:11 10  83:16 10  87:23 10  91:47 10  92:40 10 01:32:40
       0 V21                       5.DIST         03:41 10  10:06 14  06:50  6  07:52  9  02:37 11  06:38  6  06:30 13  09:08 12  10:04 13  04:36 11  03:00 10  05:09 11  07:05 13  04:07 14  04:24 11  00:53  6
                                                  00:52     06:28    -02:02     01:14     00:51     00:21     02:23     03:40     03:47     01:35     00:23     02:35     02:34     01:40     01:37     00:06   
11. Raivis Reinfelds          01:48:19 17:53:37   03:03  3  12:34 12  29:02 12  41:41 12  43:58 12  53:34 12  58:19 12  70:25 12  79:12 12  83:09 11  86:26 11  93:59 11  99:06 11 103:06 11 107:33 11 108:19 11 01:48:19
       0 V21                       5.DIST         03:03  3  09:31 13  16:28 11  12:39 13  02:17  8  09:36 13  04:45  9  12:06 13  08:47 10  03:57  7  03:17 12  07:33 13  05:07  9  04:00 13  04:27 12  00:46  1
                                                  00:14     05:53     07:36     06:01     00:31     03:19     00:38     06:38     02:30     00:56     00:40     04:59     00:36     01:33     01:40    -00:01   
12. Matīss Bērziņš            01:59:15 17:08:33   03:07  4  07:04  2  54:49 13  65:41 13  68:19 13  75:27 13  79:44 13  86:13 13  95:40 13  99:47 12 102:12 12 106:24 12 111:15 12 114:24 12 118:21 12 119:15 12 01:59:15
       0 V V21                     5.DIST         03:07  4  03:57  3  47:45 13  10:52 12  02:38 12  07:08  9  04:17  6  06:29  9  09:27 12  04:07  9  02:25  4  04:12  9  04:51  7  03:09  6  03:57 10  00:54  7
                                                  00:18     00:19     38:53     04:14     00:52     00:51     00:10     01:01     03:10     01:06    -00:12     01:38     00:20     00:42     01:10     00:07   
    Jānis Pētersons           DQ       18:04:18   52:55 14  60:52 14                                                                                                                                             DQ
       0 Taka                      5.DIST         52:55 14  07:57 12                                                                                                                03:58 12  04:31 13          
                                                  50:06     04:19                                                                                                                   01:31     01:44             
    Andris Šņoriņš            DQ       17:14:01   02:48  1  08:05  7  16:20  8  23:11  6  25:06  6  30:44  4  34:25  3  39:31  1  45:54  2                                                                       DQ
       0 V 5 dist V21              5.DIST         02:48  1  05:17  8  08:15  7  06:51  2  01:55  2  05:38  2  03:41  1  05:06  2  06:23  2                      03:34  6  04:23  3  02:26  1  02:29  1          
                                                 -00:01     01:39    -00:37     00:13     00:09    -00:39    -00:26    -00:22     00:06                         01:00    -00:08    -00:01    -00:18             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     03:38     04:07     06:38     01:46     05:27     03:41     05:04     06:17     02:52     02:12     02:34     04:04     02:26     02:29     00:46   00:56:49


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.05.2018 21:47:02 COK Silva