Zig-Zag 13.kārta

16.09.2019
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 18 KP 6,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 61)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 66)  17.( 68)  18.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:45:01 17:05:22   00:57  1  02:49  1  05:38  1  06:55  1  10:04  1  12:32  1  15:52  1  18:39  1  21:25  1  23:13  1  26:18  1  28:54  1  30:28  1  35:16  1  37:27  1  41:05  1  42:32  1  44:39  1  45:01  1 00:45:01
      26 Kamparkalns               V              00:57  1  01:52  1  02:49  1  01:17  1  03:09  2  02:28  1  03:20  2  02:47  1  02:46  2  01:48  1  03:05  1  02:36  3  01:34  3  04:48  1  02:11  1  03:38  2  01:27  3  02:07  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:55:22 17:13:04   02:04  5  03:56  5  07:06  2  08:26  2  11:57  2  15:01  2  18:38  2  21:53  2  25:01  2  26:57  2  32:07  2  35:24  2  37:41  2  42:58  2  45:44  2  50:59  2  52:34  2  54:58  2  55:22  2 00:55:22
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:04  5  01:52  1  03:10  2  01:20  2  03:31  5  03:04  5  03:37  4  03:15  2  03:08  4  01:56  2  05:10  5  03:17  5  02:17  6  05:17  2  02:46  5  05:15  6  01:35  4  02:24  5  00:24  5
                                                  01:07     00:00     00:21     00:03     00:22     00:36     00:17     00:28     00:22     00:08     02:05     00:41     00:43     00:29     00:35     01:37     00:08     00:17     00:02   
 3. Rainers Balodis           00:58:16 17:34:42   01:05  3  03:34  3  13:17  7  14:40  7  18:06  5  20:52  5  24:25  5  29:38  4  32:31  4  34:36  4  38:24  4  40:37  3  42:00  3  47:37  3  50:01  3  54:19  3  55:42  3  57:55  3  58:16  3 00:58:16
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              01:05  3  02:29  6  09:43  7  01:23  4  03:26  4  02:46  3  03:33  3  05:13  5  02:53  3  02:05  4  03:48  2  02:13  2  01:23  1  05:37  3  02:24  4  04:18  5  01:23  1  02:13  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:08     00:37     06:54     00:06     00:17     00:18     00:13     02:26     00:07     00:17     00:43    -00:23    -00:11     00:49     00:13     00:40    -00:04     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Māris Ivanāns             01:00:00 18:01:08   00:58  2  03:21  2  08:32  3  10:03  3  13:28  3  16:20  3  20:58  4  24:27  3  27:44  3  30:26  3  36:07  3  40:39  4  42:31  4  49:11  4  51:28  4  55:25  4  57:08  4  59:33  4  60:00  4 01:00:00
      18 OKZK                      V              00:58  2  02:23  5  05:11  5  01:31  5  03:25  3  02:52  4  04:38  6  03:29  3  03:17  5  02:42  6  05:41  7  04:32  7  01:52  4  06:40  5  02:17  2  03:57  4  01:43  5  02:25  6  00:27  6
                                                  00:01     00:31     02:22     00:14     00:16     00:24     01:18     00:42     00:31     00:54     02:36     01:56     00:18     01:52     00:06     00:19     00:16     00:18     00:05   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            01:04:55 17:26:55   05:14  7  07:22  7  10:45  5  12:06  5  15:04  4  17:39  4  20:53  3  37:45  7  40:14  7  42:18  6  46:13  6  48:19  6  49:43  5  55:22  5  57:40  5  61:09  5  62:34  5  64:34  5  64:55  5 01:04:55
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              05:14  7  02:08  3  03:23  3  01:21  3  02:58  1  02:35  2  03:14  1  16:52  7  02:29  1  02:04  3  03:55  3  02:06  1  01:24  2  05:39  4  02:18  3  03:29  1  01:25  2  02:00  1  00:21  1
                                                  04:17     00:16     00:34     00:04    -00:11     00:07    -00:06     14:05    -00:17     00:16     00:50    -00:30    -00:10     00:51     00:07    -00:09    -00:02    -00:07    -00:01   
 6. Raivis Reinfelds          01:11:27 16:45:08   02:19  6  05:09  6  11:53  6  14:21  6  20:56  7  24:43  7  28:46  6  33:02  5  37:10  5  39:40  5  45:15  5  48:12  5  50:36  6  58:21  6  61:21  6  65:07  6  68:45  6  71:04  6  71:27  6 01:11:27
       0 x19                       V              02:19  6  02:50  7  06:44  6  02:28  7  06:35  6  03:47  6  04:03  5  04:16  4  04:08  6  02:30  5  05:35  6  02:57  4  02:24  7  07:45  7  03:00  6  03:46  3  03:38  7  02:19  4  00:23  4
                                                  01:22     00:58     03:55     01:11     03:26     01:19     00:43     01:29     01:22     00:42     02:30     00:21     00:50     02:57     00:49     00:08     02:11     00:12     00:01   
 7. Gatis Ratkevičs           01:16:36 17:09:43   01:24  4  03:36  4  08:38  4  10:34  4  20:26  6  24:21  6  29:24  7  35:45  6  39:58  6  44:02  7  48:48  7  52:11  7  54:14  7  61:13  7  65:18  7  71:13  7  73:08  7  76:08  7  76:36  7 01:16:36
      82 V                         V              01:24  4  02:12  4  05:02  4  01:56  6  09:52  7  03:55  7  05:03  7  06:21  6  04:13  7  04:04  7  04:46  4  03:23  6  02:03  5  06:59  6  04:05  7  05:55  7  01:55  6  03:00  7  00:28  7
                                                  00:27     00:20     02:13     00:39     06:43     01:27     01:43     03:34     01:27     02:16     01:41     00:47     00:29     02:11     01:54     02:17     00:28     00:53     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     01:52     02:49     01:17     02:58     02:28     03:14     02:47     02:29     01:48     03:05     02:06     01:23     04:48     02:11     03:29     01:23     02:00     00:21   00:43:25

V18 Course (2): 18 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 64)   6.( 56)   7.( 63)   8.( 58)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 57)  13.( 65)  14.( 53)  15.( 52)  16.( 66)  17.( 68)  18.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:59:54 16:56:35   08:26  1  10:10  1  14:05  1  17:43  1  20:40  1  22:38  1  26:12  1  27:24  1  31:36  1  36:41  1  39:49  1  41:04  1  45:28  1  48:31  1  53:23  1  55:03  1  57:23  1  59:35  1  59:54  1 00:59:54
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            08:26  1  01:44  1  03:55  1  03:38  1  02:57  1  01:58  1  03:34  1  01:12  1  04:12  1  05:05  1  03:08  1  01:15  1  04:24  1  03:03  1  04:52  1  01:40  1  02:20  1  02:12  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     08:26     01:44     03:55     03:38     02:57     01:58     03:34     01:12     04:12     05:05     03:08     01:15     04:24     03:03     04:52     01:40     02:20     02:12     00:19   00:59:54

S Course (2): 18 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 64)   6.( 56)   7.( 63)   8.( 58)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 57)  13.( 65)  14.( 53)  15.( 52)  16.( 66)  17.( 68)  18.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:50:42 16:51:25   04:20  6  06:45  4  09:24  4  12:40  4  15:46  4  18:10  4  22:27  3  23:36  4  25:57  3  30:00  1  33:19  1  34:58  1  39:28  1  41:08  1  42:44  1  44:54  1  46:53  1  50:12  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
      27 Kamparkalns               S              04:20  6  02:25  2  02:39  1  03:16  1  03:06  5  02:24  2  04:17  2  01:09  3  02:21  1  04:03  1  03:19  1  01:39  3  04:30  2  01:40  1  01:36  1  02:10  4  01:59  1  03:19  5  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:53:25 18:01:46   01:34  2  04:16  2  07:03  2  10:53  2  14:09  2  16:21  2  20:51  2  22:04  2  24:26  2  31:02  3  36:54  4  38:22  3  42:22  3  44:14  3  46:13  2  48:06  2  50:12  2  52:57  2  53:25  2 00:53:25
      52 Taka                      S              01:34  2  02:42  3  02:47  3  03:50  3  03:16  6  02:12  1  04:30  3  01:13  4  02:22  2  06:36  3  05:52  6  01:28  1  04:00  1  01:52  2  01:59  2  01:53  1  02:06  3  02:45  1  00:28  1
                                                 -02:46     00:17     00:08     00:34     00:10    -00:12     00:13     00:04     00:01     02:33     02:33    -00:11    -00:30     00:12     00:23    -00:17     00:07    -00:34    -00:02   
 3. Vija Ratkeviča            00:55:23 17:09:44   01:25  1  03:30  1  06:19  1  10:07  1  11:58  1  14:32  1  18:39  1  19:40  1  22:44  1  30:04  2  34:20  2  35:55  2  41:01  2  43:47  2  47:45  4  49:47  4  51:47  3  54:55  3  55:23  3 00:55:23
      81 S                         S              01:25  1  02:05  1  02:49  4  03:48  2  01:51  1  02:34  3  04:07  1  01:01  1  03:04  4  07:20  4  04:16  2  01:35  2  05:06  3  02:46  4  03:58  6  02:02  2  02:00  2  03:08  3  00:28  1
                                                 -02:55    -00:20     00:10     00:32    -01:15     00:10    -00:10    -00:08     00:43     03:17     00:57    -00:04     00:36     01:06     02:22    -00:08     00:01    -00:11    -00:02   
 4. Inese Vārna               00:55:26 16:03:20   01:44  3  04:51  3  07:30  3  12:15  3  14:32  3  17:33  3  22:28  4  23:34  3  26:32  4  32:08  4  36:34  3  38:23  4  43:31  4  45:29  4  47:34  3  49:42  3  52:09  4  54:57  4  55:26  4 00:55:26
      32 OKZK                      S              01:44  3  03:07  4  02:39  1  04:45  4  02:17  2  03:01  4  04:55  4  01:06  2  02:58  3  05:36  2  04:26  3  01:49  4  05:08  4  01:58  3  02:05  3  02:08  3  02:27  4  02:48  2  00:29  3
                                                 -02:36     00:42     00:00     01:29    -00:49     00:37     00:38    -00:03     00:37     01:33     01:07     00:10     00:38     00:18     00:29    -00:02     00:28    -00:31    -00:01   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              01:21:01 16:41:12   03:17  5  08:39  5  12:40  5  18:15  5  21:10  5  25:12  5  32:43  5  34:32  5  39:18  5  48:16  5  53:41  5  55:59  5  62:39  5  65:50  5  68:35  5  71:38  5  75:12  5  80:09  5  81:01  5 01:21:01
      20 Valdemārpils              S              03:17  5  05:22  5  04:01  5  05:35  5  02:55  4  04:02  5  07:31  6  01:49  5  04:46  5  08:58  5  05:25  5  02:18  6  06:40  6  03:11  5  02:45  4  03:03  6  03:34  6  04:57  6  00:52  6
                                                 -01:03     02:57     01:22     02:19    -00:11     01:38     03:14     00:40     02:25     04:55     02:06     00:39     02:10     01:31     01:09     00:53     01:35     01:38     00:22   
 6. Naomi Oppeneer            01:40:24 16:46:01   01:54  4  09:48  6  20:03  6  28:32  6  31:21  6  35:35  6  41:32  6  43:36  6  54:03  6  71:36  6  76:18  6  78:16  6  83:56  6  88:16  6  91:03  6  93:33  6  96:22  6  99:38  6 100:24  6 01:40:24
      19                           S              01:54  4  07:54  6  10:15  6  08:29  6  02:49  3  04:14  6  05:57  5  02:04  6  10:27  6  17:33  6  04:42  4  01:58  5  05:40  5  04:20  6  02:47  5  02:30  5  02:49  5  03:16  4  00:46  5
                                                 -02:26     05:29     07:36     05:13    -00:17     01:50     01:40     00:55     08:06     13:30     01:23     00:19     01:10     02:40     01:11     00:20     00:50    -00:03     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     01:25     02:05     02:39     03:16     01:51     02:12     04:07     01:01     02:21     04:03     03:19     01:28     04:00     01:40     01:36     01:53     01:59     02:45     00:28   00:44:08

VB Course (2): 18 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 64)   6.( 56)   7.( 63)   8.( 58)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 57)  13.( 65)  14.( 53)  15.( 52)  16.( 66)  17.( 68)  18.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Juris Kačoreks            01:36:42 16:30:24   02:27  2  05:52  2  10:11  2  18:25  2  21:43  2  26:15  2  34:08  2  36:31  2  44:01  2  53:14  2  59:36  2  62:13  2  78:48  1  82:09  1  85:13  1  88:28  1  91:34  1  95:58  1  96:42  1 01:36:42
      21 Talsi                     VB             02:27  2  03:25  2  04:19  1  08:14  2  03:18  2  04:32  2  07:53  2  02:23  2  07:30  2  09:13  2  06:22  2  02:37  2  16:35  1  03:21  1  03:04  1  03:15  1  03:06  1  04:24  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Edgars Kviatkovskis       DQ       18:01:09   01:03  1  03:25  1  07:44  1  13:03  1  15:10  1  18:12  1  24:33  1  25:57  1  30:36  1  36:10  1  40:47  1  42:59  1                                                                       DQ
       0 x37                       VB             01:03  1  02:22  1  04:19  1  05:19  1  02:07  1  03:02  1  06:21  1  01:24  1  04:39  1  05:34  1  04:37  1  02:12  1                                                                      
                                                 -01:24    -01:03     00:00    -02:55    -01:11    -01:30    -01:32    -00:59    -02:51    -03:39    -01:45    -00:25                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     01:03     02:22     04:19     05:19     02:07     03:02     06:21     01:24     04:39     05:34     04:37     02:12     16:35     03:21     03:04     03:15     03:06     04:24     00:44   01:17:28

V50 Course (2): 18 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 64)   6.( 56)   7.( 63)   8.( 58)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 57)  13.( 65)  14.( 53)  15.( 52)  16.( 66)  17.( 68)  18.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:42:50 18:05:33   01:17  1  03:25  1  05:35  1  08:42  1  10:29  1  12:37  1  16:06  1  17:16  1  20:11  1  24:32  1  27:10  1  28:31  1  32:34  1  34:40  1  36:22  1  38:11  1  39:58  1  42:29  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:17  1  02:08  1  02:10  1  03:07  1  01:47  1  02:08  1  03:29  1  01:10  2  02:55  2  04:21  2  02:38  1  01:21  2  04:03  1  02:06  2  01:42  2  01:49  2  01:47  2  02:31  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:49:52 17:58:37   03:02  5  05:47  3  08:32  3  11:58  2  13:46  2  16:00  2  19:52  2  20:51  2  23:36  2  27:31  2  31:03  2  32:22  2  40:17  2  42:17  2  43:52  2  45:19  2  46:59  2  49:31  2  49:52  2 00:49:52
      60 Taka                      V50            03:02  5  02:45  3  02:45  3  03:26  2  01:48  2  02:14  2  03:52  2  00:59  1  02:45  1  03:55  1  03:32  3  01:19  1  07:55  5  02:00  1  01:35  1  01:27  1  01:40  1  02:32  2  00:21  1
                                                  01:45     00:37     00:35     00:19     00:01     00:06     00:23    -00:11    -00:10    -00:26     00:54    -00:02     03:52    -00:06    -00:07    -00:22    -00:07     00:01     00:00   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:58:59 17:56:44   02:13  3  05:55  4  08:38  4  14:34  4  16:34  3  19:29  3  23:56  3  25:09  3  28:48  3  33:28  3  36:35  3  38:16  3  44:24  3  47:11  3  49:43  3  51:49  3  54:59  3  58:28  3  58:59  3 00:58:59
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:13  3  03:42  4  02:43  2  05:56  5  02:00  3  02:55  3  04:27  3  01:13  3  03:39  4  04:40  3  03:07  2  01:41  3  06:08  4  02:47  3  02:32  3  02:06  3  03:10  5  03:29  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:56     01:34     00:33     02:49     00:13     00:47     00:58     00:03     00:44     00:19     00:29     00:20     02:05     00:41     00:50     00:17     01:23     00:58     00:10   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:13:07 16:45:39   01:59  2  04:31  2  08:07  2  13:58  3  16:47  4  20:50  4  28:03  4  30:10  4  35:08  4  43:55  4  49:07  4  51:35  4  57:03  4  60:44  4  63:24  4  65:53  4  68:35  4  72:32  4  73:07  4 01:13:07
       4 Lībagi                    V50            01:59  2  02:32  2  03:36  5  05:51  4  02:49  4  04:03  4  07:13  4  02:07  5  04:58  5  08:47  5  05:12  5  02:28  5  05:28  2  03:41  4  02:40  4  02:29  5  02:42  4  03:57  5  00:35  4
                                                  00:42     00:24     01:26     02:44     01:02     01:55     03:44     00:57     02:03     04:26     02:34     01:07     01:25     01:35     00:58     00:40     00:55     01:26     00:14   
 5. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:24:01 17:02:27   02:38  4  12:03  5  15:02  5  19:58  5  24:24  5  32:16  5  43:13  5  45:08  5  48:46  5  56:15  5  59:49  5  61:47  5  67:28  5  71:48  5  74:47  5  77:13  5  79:53  5  83:22  5  84:01  5 01:24:01
       0 x27                       V50            02:38  4  09:25  5  02:59  4  04:56  3  04:26  5  07:52  5  10:57  5  01:55  4  03:38  3  07:29  4  03:34  4  01:58  4  05:41  3  04:20  5  02:59  5  02:26  4  02:40  3  03:29  3  00:39  5
                                                  01:21     07:17     00:49     01:49     02:39     05:44     07:28     00:45     00:43     03:08     00:56     00:37     01:38     02:14     01:17     00:37     00:53     00:58     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     02:08     02:10     03:07     01:47     02:08     03:29     00:59     02:45     03:55     02:38     01:19     04:03     02:00     01:35     01:27     01:40     02:31     00:21   00:41:19

V14 Course (3): 11 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 68)   3.( 66)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 56)   7.( 64)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              00:58:09 16:01:58   00:53  2  04:14  1  06:47  1  09:50  1  12:50  1  17:40  2  26:38  2  35:07  2  48:32  1  54:21  1  57:50  2  58:09  1 00:58:09
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            00:53  2  03:21  1  02:33  1  03:03  1  03:00  1  04:50  2  08:58  4  08:29  5  13:25  4  05:49  2  03:29  5  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:58:12 16:01:58   00:52  1  04:16  2  06:49  2  10:01  2  13:05  2  17:37  1  26:36  1  35:03  1  48:39  2  54:23  2  57:48  1  58:12  2 00:58:12
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            00:52  1  03:24  2  02:33  1  03:12  2  03:04  2  04:32  1  08:59  5  08:27  4  13:36  5  05:44  1  03:25  4  00:24  3
                                                 -00:01     00:03     00:00     00:09     00:04    -00:18     00:01    -00:02     00:11    -00:05    -00:04     00:05   
 3. Kristers Dakstins         00:59:08 16:00:02   01:25  3  06:24  3  09:27  4  12:53  3  16:29  3  22:35  3  30:45  5  36:56  3  50:10  3  56:22  3  58:44  3  59:08  3 00:59:08
       0 Valdemārpils              V14            01:25  3  04:59  5  03:03  5  03:26  3  03:36  3  06:06  3  08:10  3  06:11  1  13:14  1  06:12  5  02:22  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:32     01:38     00:30     00:23     00:36     01:16    -00:48    -02:18    -00:11     00:23    -01:07     00:05   
 4. Markuss Lipsāns           00:59:14 15:59:58   01:31  4  06:26  4  09:26  3  12:56  4  16:32  4  22:42  4  30:42  3  37:02  4  50:17  4  56:25  4  58:44  3  59:14  4 00:59:14
       0 x7                        V14            01:31  4  04:55  3  03:00  4  03:30  5  03:36  3  06:10  5  08:00  2  06:20  2  13:15  2  06:08  4  02:19  1  00:30  5
                                                  00:38     01:34     00:27     00:27     00:36     01:20    -00:58    -02:09    -00:10     00:19    -01:10     00:11   
 5. Imants Ratnieks           01:00:03 15:59:56   01:36  5  06:34  5  09:31  5  13:00  5  16:39  5  22:48  5  30:42  3  37:13  5  50:37  5  56:35  5  59:40  5  60:03  5 01:00:03
       0 x8                        V14            01:36  5  04:58  4  02:57  3  03:29  4  03:39  5  06:09  4  07:54  1  06:31  3  13:24  3  05:58  3  03:05  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:43     01:37     00:24     00:26     00:39     01:19    -01:04    -01:58    -00:01     00:09    -00:24     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     00:52     03:21     02:33     03:03     03:00     04:32     07:54     06:11     13:14     05:44     02:19     00:19   00:53:02

S18 Course (3): 11 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 68)   3.( 66)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 56)   7.( 64)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:51:32 16:55:11   01:02  1  07:21  2  10:23  2  13:09  1  16:09  1  21:05  1  31:44  1  35:00  1  43:23  1  47:32  1  51:01  1  51:32  1 00:51:32
      41                           S18            01:02  1  06:19  2  03:02  2  02:46  1  03:00  1  04:56  2  10:39  2  03:16  2  08:23  1  04:09  1  03:29  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Sintija Beraģe            DQ       15:56:05   01:04  2  03:10  1  05:33  1  15:52  2  19:02  2  23:46  2  34:18  2  37:15  2                                         DQ
       9 Valdemārpils              S18            01:04  2  02:06  1  02:23  1  10:19  2  03:10  2  04:44  1  10:32  1  02:57  1                      05:37  2          
                                                  00:02    -04:13    -00:39     07:33     00:10    -00:12    -00:07    -00:19                         02:08             
  Ideal time:                                     01:02     02:06     02:23     02:46     03:00     04:44     10:32     02:57     08:23     04:09     03:29     00:31   00:46:02

S40 Course (3): 11 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 68)   3.( 66)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 56)   7.( 64)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:39:09 16:04:51   01:43  1  03:59  1  06:51  1  09:49  1  13:07  1  17:39  1  21:11  1  23:46  1  31:15  1  35:26  1  38:27  1  39:09  1 00:39:09
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:43  1  02:16  1  02:52  1  02:58  1  03:18  1  04:32  1  03:32  1  02:35  1  07:29  1  04:11  1  03:01  2  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:47:18 16:26:39   01:43  1  06:51  3  10:14  3  13:53  3  17:35  3  22:30  2  26:30  2  29:55  2  38:38  2  43:02  2  46:44  2  47:18  2 00:47:18
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:43  1  05:08  3  03:23  2  03:39  2  03:42  2  04:55  2  04:00  2  03:25  2  08:43  2  04:24  2  03:42  3  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     02:52     00:31     00:41     00:24     00:23     00:28     00:50     01:14     00:13     00:41    -00:08   
 3. Ināra Kalniņa             01:07:35 17:23:46   01:43  1  04:10  2  07:42  2  11:29  2  16:40  2  23:11  3  38:00  3  42:09  3  51:50  3  64:01  3  66:54  3  67:35  3 01:07:35
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            01:43  1  02:27  2  03:32  3  03:47  3  05:11  3  06:31  3  14:49  3  04:09  3  09:41  3  12:11  3  02:53  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:11     00:40     00:49     01:53     01:59     11:17     01:34     02:12     08:00    -00:08    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     02:16     02:52     02:58     03:18     04:32     03:32     02:35     07:29     04:11     02:53     00:34   00:38:53

V12 Course (4): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 68)   3.( 51)   4.( 42)   5.( 69)   6.( 41)   7.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:32:32 15:52:42   02:07  1  06:05  1  15:51  1  19:13  1  23:21  1  27:14  1  31:54  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
      22                           V12            02:07  1  03:58  1  09:46  1  03:22  1  04:08  1  03:53  1  04:40  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     03:58     09:46     03:22     04:08     03:53     04:40     00:38   00:32:32

S12 Course (4): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 68)   3.( 51)   4.( 42)   5.( 69)   6.( 41)   7.( 67)  Finish              
    Amanda Lindsija Petrasa   DQ       16:24:25   03:09  1                                                                       DQ
       0 x13                       S12            03:09  1                      04:18  1  10:32  1  03:35  1                    
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00                       
    Everita Vārna             DQ       17:46:39   05:00  2                                                                       DQ
      32 OKZK                      S12            05:00  2                                                                      
                                                  01:51                                                                         

#1 Course (V): 18 KP 6,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 61)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 66)  17.( 68)  18.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:45:01 17:05:22   00:57  1  02:49  1  05:38  1  06:55  1  10:04  1  12:32  1  15:52  1  18:39  1  21:25  1  23:13  1  26:18  1  28:54  1  30:28  1  35:16  1  37:27  1  41:05  1  42:32  1  44:39  1  45:01  1 00:45:01
      26 Kamparkalns               V              00:57  1  01:52  1  02:49  1  01:17  1  03:09  2  02:28  1  03:20  2  02:47  1  02:46  2  01:48  1  03:05  1  02:36  3  01:34  3  04:48  1  02:11  1  03:38  2  01:27  3  02:07  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:55:22 17:13:04   02:04  5  03:56  5  07:06  2  08:26  2  11:57  2  15:01  2  18:38  2  21:53  2  25:01  2  26:57  2  32:07  2  35:24  2  37:41  2  42:58  2  45:44  2  50:59  2  52:34  2  54:58  2  55:22  2 00:55:22
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:04  5  01:52  1  03:10  2  01:20  2  03:31  5  03:04  5  03:37  4  03:15  2  03:08  4  01:56  2  05:10  5  03:17  5  02:17  6  05:17  2  02:46  5  05:15  6  01:35  4  02:24  5  00:24  5
                                                  01:07     00:00     00:21     00:03     00:22     00:36     00:17     00:28     00:22     00:08     02:05     00:41     00:43     00:29     00:35     01:37     00:08     00:17     00:02   
 3. Rainers Balodis           00:58:16 17:34:42   01:05  3  03:34  3  13:17  7  14:40  7  18:06  5  20:52  5  24:25  5  29:38  4  32:31  4  34:36  4  38:24  4  40:37  3  42:00  3  47:37  3  50:01  3  54:19  3  55:42  3  57:55  3  58:16  3 00:58:16
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              01:05  3  02:29  6  09:43  7  01:23  4  03:26  4  02:46  3  03:33  3  05:13  5  02:53  3  02:05  4  03:48  2  02:13  2  01:23  1  05:37  3  02:24  4  04:18  5  01:23  1  02:13  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:08     00:37     06:54     00:06     00:17     00:18     00:13     02:26     00:07     00:17     00:43    -00:23    -00:11     00:49     00:13     00:40    -00:04     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Māris Ivanāns             01:00:00 18:01:08   00:58  2  03:21  2  08:32  3  10:03  3  13:28  3  16:20  3  20:58  4  24:27  3  27:44  3  30:26  3  36:07  3  40:39  4  42:31  4  49:11  4  51:28  4  55:25  4  57:08  4  59:33  4  60:00  4 01:00:00
      18 OKZK                      V              00:58  2  02:23  5  05:11  5  01:31  5  03:25  3  02:52  4  04:38  6  03:29  3  03:17  5  02:42  6  05:41  7  04:32  7  01:52  4  06:40  5  02:17  2  03:57  4  01:43  5  02:25  6  00:27  6
                                                  00:01     00:31     02:22     00:14     00:16     00:24     01:18     00:42     00:31     00:54     02:36     01:56     00:18     01:52     00:06     00:19     00:16     00:18     00:05   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            01:04:55 17:26:55   05:14  7  07:22  7  10:45  5  12:06  5  15:04  4  17:39  4  20:53  3  37:45  7  40:14  7  42:18  6  46:13  6  48:19  6  49:43  5  55:22  5  57:40  5  61:09  5  62:34  5  64:34  5  64:55  5 01:04:55
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              05:14  7  02:08  3  03:23  3  01:21  3  02:58  1  02:35  2  03:14  1  16:52  7  02:29  1  02:04  3  03:55  3  02:06  1  01:24  2  05:39  4  02:18  3  03:29  1  01:25  2  02:00  1  00:21  1
                                                  04:17     00:16     00:34     00:04    -00:11     00:07    -00:06     14:05    -00:17     00:16     00:50    -00:30    -00:10     00:51     00:07    -00:09    -00:02    -00:07    -00:01   
 6. Raivis Reinfelds          01:11:27 16:45:08   02:19  6  05:09  6  11:53  6  14:21  6  20:56  7  24:43  7  28:46  6  33:02  5  37:10  5  39:40  5  45:15  5  48:12  5  50:36  6  58:21  6  61:21  6  65:07  6  68:45  6  71:04  6  71:27  6 01:11:27
       0 x19                       V              02:19  6  02:50  7  06:44  6  02:28  7  06:35  6  03:47  6  04:03  5  04:16  4  04:08  6  02:30  5  05:35  6  02:57  4  02:24  7  07:45  7  03:00  6  03:46  3  03:38  7  02:19  4  00:23  4
                                                  01:22     00:58     03:55     01:11     03:26     01:19     00:43     01:29     01:22     00:42     02:30     00:21     00:50     02:57     00:49     00:08     02:11     00:12     00:01   
 7. Gatis Ratkevičs           01:16:36 17:09:43   01:24  4  03:36  4  08:38  4  10:34  4  20:26  6  24:21  6  29:24  7  35:45  6  39:58  6  44:02  7  48:48  7  52:11  7  54:14  7  61:13  7  65:18  7  71:13  7  73:08  7  76:08  7  76:36  7 01:16:36
      82 V                         V              01:24  4  02:12  4  05:02  4  01:56  6  09:52  7  03:55  7  05:03  7  06:21  6  04:13  7  04:04  7  04:46  4  03:23  6  02:03  5  06:59  6  04:05  7  05:55  7  01:55  6  03:00  7  00:28  7
                                                  00:27     00:20     02:13     00:39     06:43     01:27     01:43     03:34     01:27     02:16     01:41     00:47     00:29     02:11     01:54     02:17     00:28     00:53     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     01:52     02:49     01:17     02:58     02:28     03:14     02:47     02:29     01:48     03:05     02:06     01:23     04:48     02:11     03:29     01:23     02:00     00:21   00:43:25

#2 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 18 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 64)   6.( 56)   7.( 63)   8.( 58)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 57)  13.( 65)  14.( 53)  15.( 52)  16.( 66)  17.( 68)  18.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:42:50 18:05:33   01:17  2  03:25  1  05:35  1  08:42  1  10:29  1  12:37  1  16:06  1  17:16  1  20:11  1  24:32  1  27:10  1  28:31  1  32:34  1  34:40  1  36:22  1  38:11  1  39:58  1  42:29  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:17  2  02:08  3  02:10  1  03:07  1  01:47  1  02:08  2  03:29  1  01:10  5  02:55  4  04:21  3  02:38  1  01:21  3  04:03  2  02:06  5  01:42  3  01:49  3  01:47  2  02:31  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:49:52 17:58:37   03:02 11  05:47  7  08:32  7  11:58  4  13:46  3  16:00  3  19:52  3  20:51  3  23:36  3  27:31  2  31:03  2  32:22  2  40:17  3  42:17  3  43:52  3  45:19  3  46:59  3  49:31  2  49:52  2 00:49:52
      60 Taka                      V50            03:02 11  02:45  8  02:45  5  03:26  3  01:48  2  02:14  4  03:52  3  00:59  1  02:45  3  03:55  1  03:32  5  01:19  2  07:55 12  02:00  4  01:35  1  01:27  1  01:40  1  02:32  3  00:21  2
                                                  01:45     00:37     00:35     00:19     00:01     00:06     00:23    -00:11    -00:10    -00:26     00:54    -00:02     03:52    -00:06    -00:07    -00:22    -00:07     00:01     00:00   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:50:42 16:51:25   04:20 13  06:45 10  09:24  9  12:40  6  15:46  7  18:10  6  22:27  5  23:36  6  25:57  5  30:00  3  33:19  3  34:58  3  39:28  2  41:08  2  42:44  2  44:54  2  46:53  2  50:12  3  50:42  3 00:50:42
      27 Kamparkalns               S              04:20 13  02:25  5  02:39  2  03:16  2  03:06 11  02:24  5  04:17  5  01:09  4  02:21  1  04:03  2  03:19  4  01:39  6  04:30  4  01:40  1  01:36  2  02:10  8  01:59  3  03:19  8  00:30  7
                                                  03:03     00:17     00:29     00:09     01:19     00:16     00:48    -00:01    -00:34    -00:18     00:41     00:18     00:27    -00:26    -00:06     00:21     00:12     00:48     00:09   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:53:25 18:01:46   01:34  4  04:16  4  07:03  3  10:53  3  14:09  4  16:21  4  20:51  4  22:04  4  24:26  4  31:02  5  36:54  7  38:22  6  42:22  5  44:14  5  46:13  4  48:06  4  50:12  4  52:57  4  53:25  4 00:53:25
      52 Taka                      S              01:34  4  02:42  7  02:47  6  03:50  6  03:16 12  02:12  3  04:30  7  01:13  7  02:22  2  06:36  8  05:52 13  01:28  4  04:00  1  01:52  2  01:59  4  01:53  4  02:06  5  02:45  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:17     00:34     00:37     00:43     01:29     00:04     01:01     00:03    -00:33     02:15     03:14     00:07    -00:03    -00:14     00:17     00:04     00:19     00:14     00:07   
 5. Vija Ratkeviča            00:55:23 17:09:44   01:25  3  03:30  3  06:19  2  10:07  2  11:58  2  14:32  2  18:39  2  19:40  2  22:44  2  30:04  4  34:20  4  35:55  4  41:01  4  43:47  4  47:45  6  49:47  6  51:47  5  54:55  5  55:23  5 00:55:23
      81 S                         S              01:25  3  02:05  2  02:49  7  03:48  5  01:51  3  02:34  6  04:07  4  01:01  2  03:04  6  07:20  9  04:16  7  01:35  5  05:06  5  02:46  6  03:58 12  02:02  5  02:00  4  03:08  6  00:28  4
                                                  00:08    -00:03     00:39     00:41     00:04     00:26     00:38    -00:09     00:09     02:59     01:38     00:14     01:03     00:40     02:16     00:13     00:13     00:37     00:07   
 6. Inese Vārna               00:55:26 16:03:20   01:44  5  04:51  6  07:30  4  12:15  5  14:32  5  17:33  5  22:28  6  23:34  5  26:32  6  32:08  6  36:34  5  38:23  7  43:31  6  45:29  6  47:34  5  49:42  5  52:09  6  54:57  6  55:26  6 00:55:26
      32 OKZK                      S              01:44  5  03:07  9  02:39  2  04:45  7  02:17  6  03:01  8  04:55  8  01:06  3  02:58  5  05:36  7  04:26  8  01:49  8  05:08  6  01:58  3  02:05  5  02:08  7  02:27  7  02:48  5  00:29  6
                                                  00:27     00:59     00:29     01:38     00:30     00:53     01:26    -00:04     00:03     01:15     01:48     00:28     01:05    -00:08     00:23     00:19     00:40     00:17     00:08   
 7. Imants Čaklis             00:58:59 17:56:44   02:13  8  05:55  9  08:38  8  14:34  9  16:34  8  19:29  8  23:56  7  25:09  7  28:48  7  33:28  7  36:35  6  38:16  5  44:24  7  47:11  7  49:43  7  51:49  7  54:59  7  58:28  7  58:59  7 00:58:59
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:13  8  03:42 11  02:43  4  05:56 12  02:00  4  02:55  7  04:27  6  01:13  7  03:39  8  04:40  4  03:07  2  01:41  7  06:08 10  02:47  7  02:32  6  02:06  6  03:10 12  03:29  9  00:31  8
                                                  00:56     01:34     00:33     02:49     00:13     00:47     00:58     00:03     00:44     00:19     00:29     00:20     02:05     00:41     00:50     00:17     01:23     00:58     00:10   
 8. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:59:54 16:56:35   08:26 14  10:10 13  14:05 12  17:43 10  20:40 10  22:38 10  26:12  9  27:24  9  31:36  9  36:41  9  39:49  8  41:04  8  45:28  8  48:31  8  53:23  8  55:03  8  57:23  8  59:35  8  59:54  8 00:59:54
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            08:26 14  01:44  1  03:55 10  03:38  4  02:57 10  01:58  1  03:34  2  01:12  6  04:12  9  05:05  5  03:08  3  01:15  1  04:24  3  03:03  8  04:52 13  01:40  2  02:20  6  02:12  1  00:19  1
                                                  07:09    -00:24     01:45     00:31     01:10    -00:10     00:05     00:02     01:17     00:44     00:30    -00:06     00:21     00:57     03:10    -00:09     00:33    -00:19    -00:02   
 9. Juris Vilks               01:13:07 16:45:39   01:59  7  04:31  5  08:07  6  13:58  8  16:47  9  20:50  9  28:03 10  30:10 10  35:08 10  43:55 10  49:07 10  51:35 10  57:03  9  60:44  9  63:24  9  65:53  9  68:35  9  72:32  9  73:07  9 01:13:07
       4 Lībagi                    V50            01:59  7  02:32  6  03:36  9  05:51 11  02:49  7  04:03 11  07:13 11  02:07 13  04:58 12  08:47 11  05:12 11  02:28 13  05:28  7  03:41 11  02:40  7  02:29 10  02:42  9  03:57 11  00:35  9
                                                  00:42     00:24     01:26     02:44     01:02     01:55     03:44     00:57     02:03     04:26     02:34     01:07     01:25     01:35     00:58     00:40     00:55     01:26     00:14   
10. Kristīna Ēce              01:21:01 16:41:12   03:17 12  08:39 11  12:40 11  18:15 11  21:10 11  25:12 11  32:43 11  34:32 11  39:18 11  48:16 11  53:41 11  55:59 11  62:39 10  65:50 10  68:35 10  71:38 10  75:12 10  80:09 10  81:01 10 01:21:01
      20 Valdemārpils              S              03:17 12  05:22 12  04:01 11  05:35 10  02:55  9  04:02 10  07:31 12  01:49 10  04:46 11  08:58 12  05:25 12  02:18 12  06:40 11  03:11  9  02:45  8  03:03 12  03:34 13  04:57 13  00:52 13
                                                  02:00     03:14     01:51     02:28     01:08     01:54     04:02     00:39     01:51     04:37     02:47     00:57     02:37     01:05     01:03     01:14     01:47     02:26     00:31   
11. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:24:01 17:02:27   02:38 10  12:03 14  15:02 13  19:58 13  24:24 13  32:16 13  43:13 14  45:08 14  48:46 13  56:15 13  59:49 13  61:47 12  67:28 11  71:48 11  74:47 11  77:13 11  79:53 11  83:22 11  84:01 11 01:24:01
       0 x27                       V50            02:38 10  09:25 14  02:59  8  04:56  8  04:26 14  07:52 14  10:57 14  01:55 11  03:38  7  07:29 10  03:34  6  01:58  9  05:41  9  04:20 12  02:59 10  02:26  9  02:40  8  03:29  9  00:39 10
                                                  01:21     07:17     00:49     01:49     02:39     05:44     07:28     00:45     00:43     03:08     00:56     00:37     01:38     02:14     01:17     00:37     00:53     00:58     00:18   
12. Juris Kačoreks            01:36:42 16:30:24   02:27  9  05:52  8  10:11 10  18:25 12  21:43 12  26:15 12  34:08 12  36:31 12  44:01 12  53:14 12  59:36 12  62:13 13  78:48 12  82:09 12  85:13 12  88:28 12  91:34 12  95:58 12  96:42 12 01:36:42
      21 Talsi                     VB             02:27  9  03:25 10  04:19 12  08:14 13  03:18 13  04:32 13  07:53 13  02:23 14  07:30 13  09:13 13  06:22 14  02:37 14  16:35 13  03:21 10  03:04 11  03:15 13  03:06 11  04:24 12  00:44 11
                                                  01:10     01:17     02:09     05:07     01:31     02:24     04:24     01:13     04:35     04:52     03:44     01:16     12:32     01:15     01:22     01:26     01:19     01:53     00:23   
13. Naomi Oppeneer            01:40:24 16:46:01   01:54  6  09:48 12  20:03 14  28:32 14  31:21 14  35:35 14  41:32 13  43:36 13  54:03 14  71:36 14  76:18 14  78:16 14  83:56 13  88:16 13  91:03 13  93:33 13  96:22 13  99:38 13 100:24 13 01:40:24
      19                           S              01:54  6  07:54 13  10:15 14  08:29 14  02:49  7  04:14 12  05:57  9  02:04 12  10:27 14  17:33 14  04:42 10  01:58  9  05:40  8  04:20 12  02:47  9  02:30 11  02:49 10  03:16  7  00:46 12
                                                  00:37     05:46     08:05     05:22     01:02     02:06     02:28     00:54     07:32     13:12     02:04     00:37     01:37     02:14     01:05     00:41     01:02     00:45     00:25   
    Edgars Kviatkovskis       DQ       18:01:09   01:03  1  03:25  1  07:44  5  13:03  7  15:10  6  18:12  7  24:33  8  25:57  8  30:36  8  36:10  8  40:47  9  42:59  9                                                                       DQ
       0 x37                       VB             01:03  1  02:22  4  04:19 12  05:19  9  02:07  5  03:02  9  06:21 10  01:24  9  04:39 10  05:34  6  04:37  9  02:12 11                                                                      
                                                 -00:14     00:14     02:09     02:12     00:20     00:54     02:52     00:14     01:44     01:13     01:59     00:51                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     01:03     01:44     02:10     03:07     01:47     01:58     03:29     00:59     02:21     03:55     02:38     01:15     04:00     01:40     01:35     01:27     01:40     02:12     00:19   00:39:19

#3 Course (V14,S18,S40,SB): 11 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 68)   3.( 66)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 56)   7.( 64)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:39:09 16:04:51   01:43  8  03:59  2  06:51  4  09:49  1  13:07  3  17:39  2  21:11  1  23:46  1  31:15  1  35:26  1  38:27  1  39:09  1 00:39:09
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:43  8  02:16  2  02:52  4  02:58  2  03:18  5  04:32  1  03:32  1  02:35  1  07:29  1  04:11  2  03:01  4  00:42  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:47:18 16:26:39   01:43  8  06:51  9  10:14  9  13:53  9  17:35  9  22:30  5  26:30  2  29:55  2  38:38  2  43:02  2  46:44  2  47:18  2 00:47:18
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:43  8  05:08  9  03:23  9  03:39  8  03:42  9  04:55  5  04:00  2  03:25  4  08:43  3  04:24  3  03:42  9  00:34  7
                                                  00:00     02:52     00:31     00:41     00:24     00:23     00:28     00:50     01:14     00:13     00:41    -00:08   
 3. Kristīne Čakle            00:51:32 16:55:11   01:02  3  07:21 10  10:23 10  13:09  8  16:09  4  21:05  4  31:44  8  35:00  3  43:23  3  47:32  3  51:01  3  51:32  3 00:51:32
      41                           S18            01:02  3  06:19 10  03:02  7  02:46  1  03:00  1  04:56  6  10:39  9  03:16  3  08:23  2  04:09  1  03:29  7  00:31  6
                                                 -00:41     04:03     00:10    -00:12    -00:18     00:24     07:07     00:41     00:54    -00:02     00:28    -00:11   
 4. Austris Leja              00:58:09 16:01:58   00:53  2  04:14  4  06:47  2  09:50  2  12:50  1  17:40  3  26:38  4  35:07  5  48:32  4  54:21  4  57:50  5  58:09  4 00:58:09
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            00:53  2  03:21  4  02:33  2  03:03  3  03:00  1  04:50  4  08:58  6  08:29 10  13:25  8  05:49  5  03:29  7  00:19  1
                                                 -00:50     01:05    -00:19     00:05    -00:18     00:18     05:26     05:54     05:56     01:38     00:28    -00:23   
 5. Ralfs Šmits               00:58:12 16:01:58   00:52  1  04:16  5  06:49  3  10:01  3  13:05  2  17:37  1  26:36  3  35:03  4  48:39  5  54:23  5  57:48  4  58:12  5 00:58:12
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            00:52  1  03:24  5  02:33  2  03:12  4  03:04  3  04:32  1  08:59  7  08:27  9  13:36  9  05:44  4  03:25  6  00:24  3
                                                 -00:51     01:08    -00:19     00:14    -00:14     00:00     05:27     05:52     06:07     01:33     00:24    -00:18   
 6. Kristers Dakstins         00:59:08 16:00:02   01:25  5  06:24  6  09:27  7  12:53  5  16:29  5  22:35  6  30:45  7  36:56  6  50:10  6  56:22  6  58:44  6  59:08  6 00:59:08
       0 Valdemārpils              V14            01:25  5  04:59  8  03:03  8  03:26  5  03:36  6  06:06  7  08:10  5  06:11  6  13:14  5  06:12  8  02:22  2  00:24  3
                                                 -00:18     02:43     00:11     00:28     00:18     01:34     04:38     03:36     05:45     02:01    -00:39    -00:18   
 7. Markuss Lipsāns           00:59:14 15:59:58   01:31  6  06:26  7  09:26  6  12:56  6  16:32  6  22:42  7  30:42  5  37:02  7  50:17  7  56:25  7  58:44  6  59:14  7 00:59:14
       0 x7                        V14            01:31  6  04:55  6  03:00  6  03:30  7  03:36  6  06:10  9  08:00  4  06:20  7  13:15  6  06:08  7  02:19  1  00:30  5
                                                 -00:12     02:39     00:08     00:32     00:18     01:38     04:28     03:45     05:46     01:57    -00:42    -00:12   
 8. Imants Ratnieks           01:00:03 15:59:56   01:36  7  06:34  8  09:31  8  13:00  7  16:39  7  22:48  8  30:42  5  37:13  8  50:37  8  56:35  8  59:40  8  60:03  8 01:00:03
       0 x8                        V14            01:36  7  04:58  7  02:57  5  03:29  6  03:39  8  06:09  8  07:54  3  06:31  8  13:24  7  05:58  6  03:05  5  00:23  2
                                                 -00:07     02:42     00:05     00:31     00:21     01:37     04:22     03:56     05:55     01:47     00:04    -00:19   
 9. Ināra Kalniņa             01:07:35 17:23:46   01:43  8  04:10  3  07:42  5  11:29  4  16:40  8  23:11  9  38:00 10  42:09 10  51:50  9  64:01  9  66:54  9  67:35  9 01:07:35
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            01:43  8  02:27  3  03:32 10  03:47  9  05:11 10  06:31 10  14:49 10  04:09  5  09:41  4  12:11  9  02:53  3  00:41  8
                                                  00:00     00:11     00:40     00:49     01:53     01:59     11:17     01:34     02:12     08:00    -00:08    -00:01   
    Sintija Beraģe            DQ       15:56:05   01:04  4  03:10  1  05:33  1  15:52 10  19:02 10  23:46 10  34:18  9  37:15  9                                         DQ
       9 Valdemārpils              S18            01:04  4  02:06  1  02:23  1  10:19 10  03:10  4  04:44  3  10:32  8  02:57  2                      05:37 10          
                                                 -00:39    -00:10    -00:29     07:21    -00:08     00:12     07:00     00:22                         02:36             
  Ideal time:                                     00:52     02:06     02:23     02:46     03:00     04:32     03:32     02:35     07:29     04:09     02:19     00:19   00:36:02

#4 Course (V12,S12,S14,IES): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 68)   3.( 51)   4.( 42)   5.( 69)   6.( 41)   7.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:32:32 15:52:42   02:07  1  06:05  1  15:51  1  19:13  1  23:21  1  27:14  1  31:54  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
      22                           V12            02:07  1  03:58  1  09:46  1  03:22  1  04:08  1  03:53  2  04:40  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Amanda Lindsija Petrasa   DQ       16:24:25   03:09  2                                                                       DQ
       0 x13                       S12            03:09  2                      04:18  2  10:32  2  03:35  1                    
                                                  01:02                         00:56     06:24    -00:18                       
    Everita Vārna             DQ       17:46:39   05:00  3                                                                       DQ
      32 OKZK                      S12            05:00  3                                                                      
                                                  02:53                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     03:58     09:46     03:22     04:08     03:35     04:40     00:38   00:32:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.09.2019 21:51:40 OK Ziemelkurzeme