Zig-Zag 9.kārta

28.09.2020
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 13 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:41:51 17:14:15   02:13  1  03:59  1  05:12  1  08:30  3  12:20  2  14:39  2  16:45  2  21:22  1  28:28  1  31:56  1  32:57  1  37:05  1  40:38  1  41:51  1 00:41:51
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:13  1  01:46  1  01:13  2  03:18  3  03:50  1  02:19  1  02:06  1  04:37  1  07:06  2  03:28  1  01:01  2  04:08  1  03:33  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Brauns              00:46:40 17:57:52   02:31  3  04:36  3  05:58  3  08:15  2  13:04  3  16:09  3  18:25  3  23:44  2  30:31  2  34:04  2  35:17  2  40:38  2  45:02  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
      46 LVM                       V              02:31  3  02:05  3  01:22  3  02:17  2  04:49  3  03:05  4  02:16  3  05:19  2  06:47  1  03:33  2  01:13  3  05:21  3  04:24  3  01:38  3
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:09    -01:01     00:59     00:46     00:10     00:42    -00:19     00:05     00:12     01:13     00:51     00:25   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:47:49 16:24:38   02:20  2  04:23  2  05:22  2  07:28  1  11:30  1  14:18  1  16:33  1  25:34  3  32:59  3  36:46  3  37:42  3  42:16  3  46:27  3  47:49  3 00:47:49
      18 OKZK                      V              02:20  2  02:03  2  00:59  1  02:06  1  04:02  2  02:48  2  02:15  2  09:01  4  07:25  3  03:47  3  00:56  1  04:34  2  04:11  2  01:22  2
                                                  00:07     00:17    -00:14    -01:12     00:12     00:29     00:09     04:24     00:19     00:19    -00:05     00:26     00:38     00:09   
 4. Andris Leja               01:02:31 17:22:46   04:46  4  07:03  4  08:40  4  12:49  4  18:08  4  21:12  4  23:53  4  30:03  4  40:10  4  45:46  4  47:24  4  54:42  4  60:31  4  62:31  4 01:02:31
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              04:46  4  02:17  4  01:37  4  04:09  4  05:19  4  03:04  3  02:41  4  06:10  3  10:07  4  05:36  4  01:38  4  07:18  4  05:49  4  02:00  4
                                                  02:33     00:31     00:24     00:51     01:29     00:45     00:35     01:33     03:01     02:08     00:37     03:10     02:16     00:47   
  Ideal time:                                     02:13     01:46     00:59     02:06     03:50     02:19     02:06     04:37     06:47     03:28     00:56     04:08     03:33     01:13   00:40:01

V18 Course (2): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              01:32:19 16:28:55   36:30  1  44:42  1  52:46  1  55:00  1  63:15  1  69:45  1  72:36  1  73:58  1  77:44  1  82:37  1  85:50  1  89:52  1  92:19  1 01:32:19
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            36:30  1  08:12  1  08:04  1  02:14  1  08:15  1  06:30  1  02:51  1  01:22  1  03:46  1  04:53  1  03:13  1  04:02  1  02:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     36:30     08:12     08:04     02:14     08:15     06:30     02:51     01:22     03:46     04:53     03:13     04:02     02:27   01:32:19

S Course (2): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:45:44 18:05:46   05:36  1  12:26  1  17:25  1  18:48  1  23:19  1  27:55  1  30:38  1  31:53  1  34:23  1  37:50  1  40:24  1  43:48  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
      52 Taka                      S              05:36  1  06:50  2  04:59  1  01:23  1  04:31  1  04:36  1  02:43  1  01:15  1  02:30  3  03:27  1  02:34  1  03:24  2  01:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Meiere               00:59:40 17:30:13   06:07  2  16:02  3  22:03  3  24:17  2  31:52  2  38:12  2  41:20  2  42:55  2  45:32  2  50:06  2  53:18  2  57:30  2  59:40  2 00:59:40
      36 OKZK                      S              06:07  2  09:55  8  06:01  4  02:14  4  07:35  5  06:20  5  03:08  5  01:35  4  02:37  6  04:34  6  03:12  4  04:12  5  02:10  3
                                                  00:31     03:05     01:02     00:51     03:04     01:44     00:25     00:20     00:07     01:07     00:38     00:48     00:14   
 3. Māra Siliņa               01:01:00 18:01:01   12:38  8  20:08  7  26:06  5  28:31  6  34:58  4  40:59  4  44:04  5  45:42  5  47:36  3  51:35  3  54:50  3  58:37  3  61:00  3 01:01:00
      90 Ventspils                 S              12:38  8  07:30  4  05:58  3  02:25  6  06:27  4  06:01  4  03:05  4  01:38  7  01:54  1  03:59  5  03:15  5  03:47  3  02:23  6
                                                  07:02     00:40     00:59     01:02     01:56     01:25     00:22     00:23    -00:36     00:32     00:41     00:23     00:27   
 4. Vija Ratkeviča            01:02:24 18:03:15   17:20  9  24:11  9  29:51  9  31:21  8  35:56  5  41:05  5  44:03  4  45:19  4  48:37  4  52:32  4  55:51  4  60:00  4  62:24  4 01:02:24
      81                           S              17:20  9  06:51  3  05:40  2  01:30  2  04:35  2  05:09  2  02:58  2  01:16  2  03:18  7  03:55  3  03:19  6  04:09  4  02:24  7
                                                  11:44     00:01     00:41     00:07     00:04     00:33     00:15     00:01     00:48     00:28     00:45     00:45     00:28   
 5. Dace Traniņa              01:04:17 15:43:26   06:12  3  12:26  1  21:27  2  24:38  3  34:29  3  40:03  3  43:04  3  44:28  3  50:18  5  54:14  5  57:25  5  62:07  5  64:17  5 01:04:17
       0 x7                        S              06:12  3  06:14  1  09:01  8  03:11  8  09:51  8  05:34  3  03:01  3  01:24  3  05:50  9  03:56  4  03:11  3  04:42  6  02:10  3
                                                  00:36    -00:36     04:02     01:48     05:20     00:58     00:18     00:09     03:20     00:29     00:37     01:18     00:14   
 6. Naomi Oppeneer            01:09:09 16:20:10   11:14  7  19:14  6  26:19  6  28:08  5  35:56  5  43:54  6  47:38  6  49:13  6  51:43  6  57:09  6  61:22  6  66:51  6  69:09  6 01:09:09
      19                           S              11:14  7  08:00  5  07:05  5  01:49  3  07:48  6  07:58  7  03:44  7  01:35  4  02:30  3  05:26  8  04:13  7  05:29  7  02:18  5
                                                  05:38     01:10     02:06     00:26     03:17     03:22     01:01     00:20     00:00     01:59     01:39     02:05     00:22   
 7. Inese Vārna               01:12:19 16:32:04   08:15  5  17:46  5  26:51  7  29:18  7  37:36  8  45:12  7  48:57  7  51:11  7  53:38  7  58:52  7  63:22  7  68:56  7  72:19  7 01:12:19
      32 OKZK                      S              08:15  5  09:31  7  09:05  9  02:27  7  08:18  7  07:36  6  03:45  8  02:14  9  02:27  2  05:14  7  04:30  9  05:34  8  03:23  8
                                                  02:39     02:41     04:06     01:04     03:47     03:00     01:02     00:59    -00:03     01:47     01:56     02:10     01:27   
 8. Kristīna Ēce              01:13:44 16:36:59   08:05  4  16:48  4  24:48  4  27:12  4  37:31  7  45:40  8  49:15  8  51:27  8  53:59  8  59:57  8  64:22  8  70:19  8  73:44  8 01:13:44
      20 Valdemārpils              S              08:05  4  08:43  6  08:00  7  02:24  5  10:19  9  08:09  8  03:35  6  02:12  8  02:32  5  05:58  9  04:25  8  05:57  9  03:25  9
                                                  02:29     01:53     03:01     01:01     05:48     03:33     00:52     00:57     00:02     02:31     01:51     02:33     01:29   
 9. Kristīne Lejniece         01:23:20 17:28:34   08:41  6  21:20  8  28:56  8  32:56  9  39:13  9  55:47  9  66:30  9  68:07  9  71:32  9  75:17  9  77:54  9  81:15  9  83:20  9 01:23:20
       0 x33                       S              08:41  6  12:39  9  07:36  6  04:00  9  06:17  3  16:34  9  10:43  9  01:37  6  03:25  8  03:45  2  02:37  2  03:21  1  02:05  2
                                                  03:05     05:49     02:37     02:37     01:46     11:58     08:00     00:22     00:55     00:18     00:03    -00:03     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     05:36     06:14     04:59     01:23     04:31     04:36     02:43     01:15     01:54     03:27     02:34     03:21     01:56   00:44:29

VB Course (2): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:58:35 17:57:40   05:13  1  11:36  1  17:23  1  19:07  1  34:14  1  39:04  1  41:47  1  43:00  1  44:58  1  48:59  1  51:46  1  56:25  1  58:35  1 00:58:35
      82                           VB             05:13  1  06:23  1  05:47  1  01:44  1  15:07  3  04:50  1  02:43  1  01:13  1  01:58  1  04:01  1  02:47  1  04:39  1  02:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            01:26:08 16:59:06   10:20  2  22:02  2  32:07  2  34:35  2  43:28  2  53:51  2  58:00  2  60:40  2  66:07  2  71:42  2  76:43  2  82:44  2  86:08  2 01:26:08
      21 Talsi                     VB             10:20  2  11:42  2  10:05  2  02:28  2  08:53  2  10:23  3  04:09  5  02:40  3  05:27  3  05:35  2  05:01  3  06:01  3  03:24  4
                                                  05:07     05:19     04:18     00:44    -06:14     05:33     01:26     01:27     03:29     01:34     02:14     01:22     01:14   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:01:20 17:41:57   19:14  5  50:15  5  63:20  5  72:24  5  80:25  3  88:27  3  92:33  3  94:55  3  97:49  3 104:45  3 110:18  3 118:30  3 121:20  3 02:01:20
      25 Talsi                     VB             19:14  5  31:01  5  13:05  3  09:04  5  08:01  1  08:02  2  04:06  4  02:22  2  02:54  2  06:56  3  05:33  5  08:12  5  02:50  2
                                                  14:01     24:38     07:18     07:20    -07:06     03:12     01:23     01:09     00:56     02:55     02:46     03:33     00:40   
 4. Edgars Kviatkovskis       02:28:32 16:33:51   10:51  3  24:54  3  39:46  3  43:05  3  94:07  5 112:44  4 116:22  4 119:10  4 126:40  5 134:50  5 139:21  5 145:30  5 148:32  4 02:28:32
       0 x36                       VB             10:51  3  14:03  3  14:52  4  03:19  4  51:02  5  18:37  4  03:38  2  02:48  4  07:30  5  08:10  5  04:31  2  06:09  4  03:02  3
                                                  05:38     07:40     09:05     01:35     35:55     13:47     00:55     01:35     05:32     04:09     01:44     01:30     00:52   
 5. Kristaps Ieviņš           02:28:35 16:33:53   10:55  4  24:58  4  39:54  4  43:11  4  93:59  4 112:44  4 116:27  5 119:19  5 126:31  4 134:01  4 139:17  4 145:01  4 148:35  5 02:28:35
       0 x38                       VB             10:55  4  14:03  3  14:56  5  03:17  3  50:48  4  18:45  5  03:43  3  02:52  5  07:12  4  07:30  4  05:16  4  05:44  2  03:34  5
                                                  05:42     07:40     09:09     01:33     35:41     13:55     01:00     01:39     05:14     03:29     02:29     01:05     01:24   
  Ideal time:                                     05:13     06:23     05:47     01:44     08:01     04:50     02:43     01:13     01:58     04:01     02:47     04:39     02:10   00:51:29

V50 Course (2): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:42:22 17:27:28   05:10  2  10:01  1  14:30  1  15:43  1  21:33  1  25:59  1  28:17  1  29:24  1  31:07  1  34:15  1  36:50  1  40:35  1  42:22  1 00:42:22
      45 Dundaga                   V50            05:10  2  04:51  1  04:29  1  01:13  1  05:50  4  04:26  1  02:18  1  01:07  1  01:43  1  03:08  1  02:35  2  03:45  3  01:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:45:24 18:05:44   05:42  3  12:21  5  17:31  3  18:58  3  23:27  3  28:00  3  30:36  3  31:52  3  34:16  3  37:39  2  40:11  2  43:34  2  45:24  2 00:45:24
      54 Taka                      V50            05:42  3  06:39  5  05:10  3  01:27  3  04:29  3  04:33  2  02:36  4  01:16  2  02:24  5  03:23  2  02:32  1  03:23  1  01:50  2
                                                  00:32     01:48     00:41     00:14    -01:21     00:07     00:18     00:09     00:41     00:15    -00:03    -00:22     00:03   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:46:28 16:58:47   05:07  1  11:23  2  16:30  2  17:50  2  21:56  2  27:33  2  30:00  2  31:23  2  33:07  2  38:15  3  41:05  3  44:30  3  46:28  3 00:46:28
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            05:07  1  06:16  2  05:07  2  01:20  2  04:06  1  05:37  5  02:27  2  01:23  4  01:44  2  05:08  6  02:50  3  03:25  2  01:58  3
                                                 -00:03     01:25     00:38     00:07    -01:44     01:11     00:09     00:16     00:01     02:00     00:15    -00:20     00:11   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:48:14 17:45:00   05:44  5  12:20  4  17:44  4  20:39  5  25:07  4  30:08  4  32:35  4  33:55  4  35:45  4  39:19  4  42:19  4  46:16  4  48:14  4 00:48:14
      44 OKZK                      V50            05:44  5  06:36  4  05:24  4  02:55  6  04:28  2  05:01  4  02:27  2  01:20  3  01:50  3  03:34  3  03:00  4  03:57  4  01:58  3
                                                  00:34     01:45     00:55     01:42    -01:22     00:35     00:09     00:13     00:07     00:26     00:25     00:12     00:11   
 5. Pēteris Īvāns             00:51:41 16:50:38   05:43  4  12:12  3  18:54  5  20:29  4  26:42  5  31:34  5  34:25  5  36:00  5  37:52  5  41:44  5  45:05  5  49:40  5  51:41  5 00:51:41
      62 Taka                      V50            05:43  4  06:29  3  06:42  5  01:35  4  06:13  5  04:52  3  02:51  5  01:35  5  01:52  4  03:52  4  03:21  5  04:35  6  02:01  5
                                                  00:33     01:38     02:13     00:22     00:23     00:26     00:33     00:28     00:09     00:44     00:46     00:50     00:14   
 6. Juris Vilks               01:15:00 16:28:38   07:51  6  19:37  7  26:35  7  32:52  7  41:50  7  51:33  7  55:19  7  57:25  7  59:59  7  64:27  7  68:08  7  72:12  6  75:00  6 01:15:00
       4 Lībagi                    V50            07:51  6  11:46  7  06:58  6  06:17  7  08:58  7  09:43  7  03:46  6  02:06  6  02:34  6  04:28  5  03:41  6  04:04  5  02:48  6
                                                  02:41     06:55     02:29     05:04     03:08     05:17     01:28     00:59     00:51     01:20     01:06     00:19     01:01   
 7. Aivars Žogla              01:15:04 17:00:31   08:22  7  17:25  6  25:27  6  27:36  6  36:09  6  45:38  6  49:52  6  52:10  6  56:16  6  61:49  6  66:05  6  72:13  7  75:04  7 01:15:04
       0 x23                       V50            08:22  7  09:03  6  08:02  7  02:09  5  08:33  6  09:29  6  04:14  7  02:18  7  04:06  7  05:33  7  04:16  7  06:08  7  02:51  7
                                                  03:12     04:12     03:33     00:56     02:43     05:03     01:56     01:11     02:23     02:25     01:41     02:23     01:04   
  Ideal time:                                     05:07     04:51     04:29     01:13     04:06     04:26     02:18     01:07     01:43     03:08     02:32     03:23     01:47   00:40:10

S18 Course (3): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:44:50 17:18:19   03:48  2  06:54  1  14:05  1  18:12  1  21:00  1  26:47  1  32:09  1  37:48  1  42:01  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
      41                           S18            03:48  2  03:06  1  07:11  1  04:07  1  02:48  1  05:47  2  05:22  1  05:39  2  04:13  2  02:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agate Evita Betnere       00:47:24 16:29:10   03:41  1                                                                                           00:47:24
       0 x5                        S18            03:41  1                      06:12  2  02:58  2  04:55  1  08:44  2  05:24  1  03:01  1  03:08  2
                                                 -00:07                         02:05     00:10    -00:52     03:22    -00:15    -01:12     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     03:41     03:06     07:11     04:07     02:48     04:55     05:22     05:24     03:01     02:49   00:42:24

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Čakle                00:40:55 17:20:08   03:31  2  06:39  1  12:11  1  16:10  1  18:31  1  22:56  1  27:50  1  32:27  1  35:54  1  40:55  1 00:40:55
      39 OKZK                      S40            03:31  2  03:08  1  05:32  1  03:59  1  02:21  1  04:25  1  04:54  2  04:37  1  03:27  2  05:01  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:46:30 17:44:24   03:14  1  06:42  2  17:24  3  22:58  3  26:15  3  30:56  3  35:12  2  39:58  2  43:41  2  46:30  2 00:46:30
      43 Talsi                     S40            03:14  1  03:28  2  10:42  4  05:34  2  03:17  3  04:41  2  04:16  1  04:46  2  03:43  3  02:49  1
                                                 -00:17     00:20     05:10     01:35     00:56     00:16    -00:38     00:09     00:16    -02:12   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:47:56 16:29:08   03:50  3  07:22  3  13:00  2  19:10  2  22:10  2  27:07  2  35:54  3  41:16  3  44:24  3  47:56  3 00:47:56
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            03:50  3  03:32  3  05:38  2  06:10  3  03:00  2  04:57  3  08:47  3  05:22  3  03:08  1  03:32  2
                                                  00:19     00:24     00:06     02:11     00:39     00:32     03:53     00:45    -00:19    -01:29   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             01:21:13 16:28:32   04:47  4  09:34  4  18:39  4  26:46  4  44:58  4  52:13  4  62:57  4  71:27  4  76:25  4  81:13  4 01:21:13
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            04:47  4  04:47  4  09:05  3  08:07  4  18:12  4  07:15  4  10:44  4  08:30  4  04:58  4  04:48  3
                                                  01:16     01:39     03:33     04:08     15:51     02:50     05:50     03:53     01:31    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     03:14     03:08     05:32     03:59     02:21     04:25     04:16     04:37     03:08     02:49   00:37:29

V12 Course (4): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:59:08 15:53:20   06:33  1  10:09  1  25:05  1  34:25  1  43:30  1  53:29  1  59:08  1 00:59:08
      22                           V12            06:33  1  03:36  1  14:56  1  09:20  1  09:05  1  09:59  1  05:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     06:33     03:36     14:56     09:20     09:05     09:59     05:39   00:59:08

S12 Course (4): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)  Finish              
    Ketrīna Rudzāja           DQ       16:28:13   05:44  2  10:30  2  14:54  2  85:19  2                               DQ
       0 x21                       S12            05:44  2  04:46  2  04:24  1  70:25  3                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
    Marta Priede              DQ       16:28:18   05:27  1  10:06  1  14:46  1  85:04  1                               DQ
       0 x22                       S12            05:27  1  04:39  1  04:40  2  70:18  2                              
                                                 -00:17    -00:07     00:16    -00:07                                 
    Everita Vārna             DQ       18:01:36   14:55  3  20:31  3                                                   DQ
      32 OKZK                      S12            14:55  3  05:36  3                                                  
                                                  09:11     00:50                                                     

#1 Course (V): 13 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:41:51 17:14:15   02:13  1  03:59  1  05:12  1  08:30  3  12:20  2  14:39  2  16:45  2  21:22  1  28:28  1  31:56  1  32:57  1  37:05  1  40:38  1  41:51  1 00:41:51
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:13  1  01:46  1  01:13  2  03:18  3  03:50  1  02:19  1  02:06  1  04:37  1  07:06  2  03:28  1  01:01  2  04:08  1  03:33  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Brauns              00:46:40 17:57:52   02:31  3  04:36  3  05:58  3  08:15  2  13:04  3  16:09  3  18:25  3  23:44  2  30:31  2  34:04  2  35:17  2  40:38  2  45:02  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
      46 LVM                       V              02:31  3  02:05  3  01:22  3  02:17  2  04:49  3  03:05  4  02:16  3  05:19  2  06:47  1  03:33  2  01:13  3  05:21  3  04:24  3  01:38  3
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:09    -01:01     00:59     00:46     00:10     00:42    -00:19     00:05     00:12     01:13     00:51     00:25   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:47:49 16:24:38   02:20  2  04:23  2  05:22  2  07:28  1  11:30  1  14:18  1  16:33  1  25:34  3  32:59  3  36:46  3  37:42  3  42:16  3  46:27  3  47:49  3 00:47:49
      18 OKZK                      V              02:20  2  02:03  2  00:59  1  02:06  1  04:02  2  02:48  2  02:15  2  09:01  4  07:25  3  03:47  3  00:56  1  04:34  2  04:11  2  01:22  2
                                                  00:07     00:17    -00:14    -01:12     00:12     00:29     00:09     04:24     00:19     00:19    -00:05     00:26     00:38     00:09   
 4. Andris Leja               01:02:31 17:22:46   04:46  4  07:03  4  08:40  4  12:49  4  18:08  4  21:12  4  23:53  4  30:03  4  40:10  4  45:46  4  47:24  4  54:42  4  60:31  4  62:31  4 01:02:31
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              04:46  4  02:17  4  01:37  4  04:09  4  05:19  4  03:04  3  02:41  4  06:10  3  10:07  4  05:36  4  01:38  4  07:18  4  05:49  4  02:00  4
                                                  02:33     00:31     00:24     00:51     01:29     00:45     00:35     01:33     03:01     02:08     00:37     03:10     02:16     00:47   
  Ideal time:                                     02:13     01:46     00:59     02:06     03:50     02:19     02:06     04:37     06:47     03:28     00:56     04:08     03:33     01:13   00:40:01

#2 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 36)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:42:22 17:27:28   05:10  2  10:01  1  14:30  1  15:43  1  21:33  1  25:59  1  28:17  1  29:24  1  31:07  1  34:15  1  36:50  1  40:35  1  42:22  1 00:42:22
      45 Dundaga                   V50            05:10  2  04:51  1  04:29  1  01:13  1  05:50  6  04:26  1  02:18  1  01:07  1  01:43  1  03:08  1  02:35  3  03:45  5  01:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:45:24 18:05:44   05:42  5  12:21  6  17:31  5  18:58  4  23:27  4  28:00  4  30:36  3  31:52  3  34:16  3  37:39  2  40:11  2  43:34  2  45:24  2 00:45:24
      54 Taka                      V50            05:42  5  06:39  7  05:10  4  01:27  4  04:29  3  04:33  2  02:36  4  01:16  4  02:24  7  03:23  2  02:32  1  03:23  2  01:50  2
                                                  00:32     01:48     00:41     00:14    -01:21     00:07     00:18     00:09     00:41     00:15    -00:03    -00:22     00:03   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:45:44 18:05:46   05:36  4  12:26  7  17:25  4  18:48  3  23:19  3  27:55  3  30:38  4  31:53  4  34:23  4  37:50  3  40:24  3  43:48  3  45:44  3 00:45:44
      52 Taka                      S              05:36  4  06:50  8  04:59  2  01:23  3  04:31  4  04:36  3  02:43  5  01:15  3  02:30  9  03:27  3  02:34  2  03:24  3  01:56  3
                                                  00:26     01:59     00:30     00:10    -01:19     00:10     00:25     00:08     00:47     00:19    -00:01    -00:21     00:09   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:46:28 16:58:47   05:07  1  11:23  2  16:30  2  17:50  2  21:56  2  27:33  2  30:00  2  31:23  2  33:07  2  38:15  4  41:05  4  44:30  4  46:28  4 00:46:28
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            05:07  1  06:16  3  05:07  3  01:20  2  04:06  1  05:37  9  02:27  2  01:23  8  01:44  2  05:08 14  02:50  6  03:25  4  01:58  4
                                                 -00:03     01:25     00:38     00:07    -01:44     01:11     00:09     00:16     00:01     02:00     00:15    -00:20     00:11   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          00:48:14 17:45:00   05:44  7  12:20  5  17:44  6  20:39  7  25:07  5  30:08  5  32:35  5  33:55  5  35:45  5  39:19  5  42:19  5  46:16  5  48:14  5 00:48:14
      44 OKZK                      V50            05:44  7  06:36  6  05:24  5  02:55 16  04:28  2  05:01  6  02:27  2  01:20  6  01:50  3  03:34  4  03:00  7  03:57  7  01:58  4
                                                  00:34     01:45     00:55     01:42    -01:22     00:35     00:09     00:13     00:07     00:26     00:25     00:12     00:11   
 6. Pēteris Īvāns             00:51:41 16:50:38   05:43  6  12:12  4  18:54  7  20:29  6  26:42  6  31:34  6  34:25  6  36:00  6  37:52  6  41:44  6  45:05  6  49:40  6  51:41  6 00:51:41
      62 Taka                      V50            05:43  6  06:29  5  06:42 10  01:35  6  06:13  7  04:52  5  02:51  7  01:35 10  01:52  4  03:52  6  03:21 13  04:35 12  02:01  6
                                                  00:33     01:38     02:13     00:22     00:23     00:26     00:33     00:28     00:09     00:44     00:46     00:50     00:14   
 7. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:58:35 17:57:40   05:13  3  11:36  3  17:23  3  19:07  5  34:14  8  39:04  8  41:47  8  43:00  8  44:58  7  48:59  7  51:46  7  56:25  7  58:35  7 00:58:35
      82                           VB             05:13  3  06:23  4  05:47  7  01:44  7  15:07 20  04:50  4  02:43  5  01:13  2  01:58  6  04:01 10  02:47  5  04:39 13  02:10  8
                                                  00:03     01:32     01:18     00:31     09:17     00:24     00:25     00:06     00:15     00:53     00:12     00:54     00:23   
 8. Ieva Meiere               00:59:40 17:30:13   06:07  8  16:02  9  22:03  9  24:17  8  31:52  7  38:12  7  41:20  7  42:55  7  45:32  8  50:06  8  53:18  8  57:30  8  59:40  8 00:59:40
      36 OKZK                      S              06:07  8  09:55 16  06:01  9  02:14 10  07:35 10  06:20 11  03:08 12  01:35 10  02:37 13  04:34 12  03:12  9  04:12 11  02:10  8
                                                  00:57     05:04     01:32     01:01     01:45     01:54     00:50     00:28     00:54     01:26     00:37     00:27     00:23   
 9. Māra Siliņa               01:01:00 18:01:01   12:38 19  20:08 15  26:06 12  28:31 13  34:58 10  40:59 10  44:04 11  45:42 11  47:36  9  51:35  9  54:50  9  58:37  9  61:00  9 01:01:00
      90 Ventspils                 S              12:38 19  07:30 10  05:58  8  02:25 13  06:27  9  06:01 10  03:05 11  01:38 14  01:54  5  03:59  9  03:15 11  03:47  6  02:23 12
                                                  07:28     02:39     01:29     01:12     00:37     01:35     00:47     00:31     00:11     00:51     00:40     00:02     00:36   
10. Vija Ratkeviča            01:02:24 18:03:15   17:20 20  24:11 18  29:51 17  31:21 15  35:56 11  41:05 11  44:03 10  45:19 10  48:37 10  52:32 10  55:51 10  60:00 10  62:24 10 01:02:24
      81                           S              17:20 20  06:51  9  05:40  6  01:30  5  04:35  5  05:09  7  02:58  9  01:16  4  03:18 15  03:55  7  03:19 12  04:09 10  02:24 13
                                                  12:10     02:00     01:11     00:17    -01:15     00:43     00:40     00:09     01:35     00:47     00:44     00:24     00:37   
11. Dace Traniņa              01:04:17 15:43:26   06:12  9  12:26  7  21:27  8  24:38  9  34:29  9  40:03  9  43:04  9  44:28  9  50:18 11  54:14 11  57:25 11  62:07 11  64:17 11 01:04:17
       0 x7                        S              06:12  9  06:14  2  09:01 17  03:11 17  09:51 18  05:34  8  03:01 10  01:24  9  05:50 20  03:56  8  03:11  8  04:42 14  02:10  8
                                                  01:02     01:23     04:32     01:58     04:01     01:08     00:43     00:17     04:07     00:48     00:36     00:57     00:23   
12. Naomi Oppeneer            01:09:09 16:20:10   11:14 18  19:14 13  26:19 13  28:08 12  35:56 11  43:54 12  47:38 12  49:13 12  51:43 12  57:09 12  61:22 12  66:51 12  69:09 12 01:09:09
      19                           S              11:14 18  08:00 11  07:05 12  01:49  8  07:48 11  07:58 14  03:44 16  01:35 10  02:30  9  05:26 16  04:13 15  05:29 15  02:18 11
                                                  06:04     03:09     02:36     00:36     01:58     03:32     01:26     00:28     00:47     02:18     01:38     01:44     00:31   
13. Inese Vārna               01:12:19 16:32:04   08:15 12  17:46 12  26:51 15  29:18 14  37:36 15  45:12 13  48:57 13  51:11 13  53:38 13  58:52 13  63:22 13  68:56 13  72:19 13 01:12:19
      32 OKZK                      S              08:15 12  09:31 15  09:05 18  02:27 14  08:18 14  07:36 13  03:45 17  02:14 17  02:27  8  05:14 15  04:30 18  05:34 16  03:23 19
                                                  03:05     04:40     04:36     01:14     02:28     03:10     01:27     01:07     00:44     02:06     01:55     01:49     01:36   
14. Kristīna Ēce              01:13:44 16:36:59   08:05 11  16:48 10  24:48 10  27:12 10  37:31 14  45:40 15  49:15 14  51:27 14  53:59 14  59:57 14  64:22 14  70:19 14  73:44 14 01:13:44
      20 Valdemārpils              S              08:05 11  08:43 13  08:00 14  02:24 12  10:19 19  08:09 16  03:35 13  02:12 16  02:32 11  05:58 19  04:25 17  05:57 18  03:25 21
                                                  02:55     03:52     03:31     01:11     04:29     03:43     01:17     01:05     00:49     02:50     01:50     02:12     01:38   
15. Juris Vilks               01:15:00 16:28:38   07:51 10  19:37 14  26:35 14  32:52 16  41:50 17  51:33 16  55:19 16  57:25 16  59:59 16  64:27 16  68:08 16  72:12 15  75:00 15 01:15:00
       4 Lībagi                    V50            07:51 10  11:46 18  06:58 11  06:17 21  08:58 17  09:43 18  03:46 18  02:06 15  02:34 12  04:28 11  03:41 14  04:04  9  02:48 15
                                                  02:41     06:55     02:29     05:04     03:08     05:17     01:28     00:59     00:51     01:20     01:06     00:19     01:01   
16. Aivars Žogla              01:15:04 17:00:31   08:22 13  17:25 11  25:27 11  27:36 11  36:09 13  45:38 14  49:52 15  52:10 15  56:16 15  61:49 15  66:05 15  72:13 16  75:04 16 01:15:04
       0 x23                       V50            08:22 13  09:03 14  08:02 15  02:09  9  08:33 15  09:29 17  04:14 21  02:18 18  04:06 18  05:33 17  04:16 16  06:08 20  02:51 17
                                                  03:12     04:12     03:33     00:56     02:43     05:03     01:56     01:11     02:23     02:25     01:41     02:23     01:04   
17. Kristīne Lejniece         01:23:20 17:28:34   08:41 14  21:20 16  28:56 16  32:56 17  39:13 16  55:47 18  66:30 18  68:07 18  71:32 18  75:17 18  77:54 18  81:15 17  83:20 17 01:23:20
       0 x33                       S              08:41 14  12:39 19  07:36 13  04:00 20  06:17  8  16:34 20  10:43 22  01:37 13  03:25 16  03:45  5  02:37  4  03:21  1  02:05  7
                                                  03:31     07:48     03:07     02:47     00:27     12:08     08:25     00:30     01:42     00:37     00:02    -00:24     00:18   
18. Juris Kačoreks            01:26:08 16:59:06   10:20 15  22:02 17  32:07 18  34:35 18  43:28 18  53:51 17  58:00 17  60:40 17  66:07 17  71:42 17  76:43 17  82:44 18  86:08 18 01:26:08
      21 Talsi                     VB             10:20 15  11:42 17  10:05 19  02:28 15  08:53 16  10:23 19  04:09 20  02:40 20  05:27 19  05:35 18  05:01 20  06:01 19  03:24 20
                                                  05:10     06:51     05:36     01:15     03:03     05:57     01:51     01:33     03:44     02:27     02:26     02:16     01:37   
19. Austris Leja              01:32:19 16:28:55   36:30 22  44:42 21  52:46 21  55:00 21  63:15 19  69:45 19  72:36 19  73:58 19  77:44 19  82:37 19  85:50 19  89:52 19  92:19 19 01:32:19
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            36:30 22  08:12 12  08:04 16  02:14 10  08:15 13  06:30 12  02:51  7  01:22  7  03:46 17  04:53 13  03:13 10  04:02  8  02:27 14
                                                  31:20     03:21     03:35     01:01     02:25     02:04     00:33     00:15     02:03     01:45     00:38     00:17     00:40   
20. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:01:20 17:41:57   19:14 21  50:15 22  63:20 22  72:24 22  80:25 20  88:27 20  92:33 20  94:55 20  97:49 20 104:45 20 110:18 20 118:30 20 121:20 20 02:01:20
      25 Talsi                     VB             19:14 21  31:01 22  13:05 20  09:04 22  08:01 12  08:02 15  04:06 19  02:22 19  02:54 14  06:56 20  05:33 22  08:12 22  02:50 16
                                                  14:04     26:10     08:36     07:51     02:11     03:36     01:48     01:15     01:11     03:48     02:58     04:27     01:03   
21. Edgars Kviatkovskis       02:28:32 16:33:51   10:51 16  24:54 19  39:46 19  43:05 19  94:07 22 112:44 21 116:22 21 119:10 21 126:40 22 134:50 22 139:21 22 145:30 22 148:32 21 02:28:32
       0 x36                       VB             10:51 16  14:03 20  14:52 21  03:19 19  51:02 22  18:37 21  03:38 14  02:48 21  07:30 22  08:10 22  04:31 19  06:09 21  03:02 18
                                                  05:41     09:12     10:23     02:06     45:12     14:11     01:20     01:41     05:47     05:02     01:56     02:24     01:15   
22. Kristaps Ieviņš           02:28:35 16:33:53   10:55 17  24:58 20  39:54 20  43:11 20  93:59 21 112:44 21 116:27 22 119:19 22 126:31 21 134:01 21 139:17 21 145:01 21 148:35 22 02:28:35
       0 x38                       VB             10:55 17  14:03 20  14:56 22  03:17 18  50:48 21  18:45 22  03:43 15  02:52 22  07:12 21  07:30 21  05:16 21  05:44 17  03:34 22
                                                  05:45     09:12     10:27     02:04     44:58     14:19     01:25     01:45     05:29     04:22     02:41     01:59     01:47   
  Ideal time:                                     05:07     04:51     04:29     01:13     04:06     04:26     02:18     01:07     01:43     03:08     02:32     03:21     01:47   00:40:08

#3 Course (V14,S18,S40,SB): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Čakle                00:40:55 17:20:08   03:31  2  06:39  1  12:11  1  16:10  1  18:31  1  22:56  1  27:50  1  32:27  1  35:54  1  40:55  1 00:40:55
      39 OKZK                      S40            03:31  2  03:08  2  05:32  1  03:59  1  02:21  1  04:25  1  04:54  2  04:37  1  03:27  3  05:01  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Čakle            00:44:50 17:18:19   03:48  4  06:54  3  14:05  3  18:12  2  21:00  2  26:47  2  32:09  2  37:48  2  42:01  2  44:50  2 00:44:50
      41                           S18            03:48  4  03:06  1  07:11  3  04:07  2  02:48  2  05:47  5  05:22  3  05:39  5  04:13  5  02:49  1
                                                  00:17    -00:02     01:39     00:08     00:27     01:22     00:28     01:02     00:46    -02:12   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:46:30 17:44:24   03:14  1  06:42  2  17:24  4  22:58  4  26:15  4  30:56  4  35:12  3  39:58  3  43:41  3  46:30  3 00:46:30
      43 Talsi                     S40            03:14  1  03:28  3  10:42  5  05:34  3  03:17  5  04:41  2  04:16  1  04:46  2  03:43  4  02:49  1
                                                 -00:17     00:20     05:10     01:35     00:56     00:16    -00:38     00:09     00:16    -02:12   
 4. Agate Evita Betnere       00:47:24 16:29:10   03:41  3                                                                                           00:47:24
       0 x5                        S18            03:41  3                      06:12  5  02:58  3  04:55  3  08:44  4  05:24  4  03:01  1  03:08  3
                                                  00:10                         02:13     00:37     00:30     03:50     00:47    -00:26    -01:53   
 5. Guna Vilka                00:47:56 16:29:08   03:50  5  07:22  4  13:00  2  19:10  3  22:10  3  27:07  3  35:54  4  41:16  4  44:24  4  47:56  4 00:47:56
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            03:50  5  03:32  4  05:38  2  06:10  4  03:00  4  04:57  4  08:47  5  05:22  3  03:08  2  03:32  4
                                                  00:19     00:24     00:06     02:11     00:39     00:32     03:53     00:45    -00:19    -01:29   
 6. Ināra Kalniņa             01:21:13 16:28:32   04:47  6  09:34  5  18:39  5  26:46  5  44:58  5  52:13  5  62:57  5  71:27  5  76:25  5  81:13  5 01:21:13
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            04:47  6  04:47  5  09:05  4  08:07  6  18:12  6  07:15  6  10:44  6  08:30  6  04:58  6  04:48  5
                                                  01:16     01:39     03:33     04:08     15:51     02:50     05:50     03:53     01:31    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     03:14     03:06     05:32     03:59     02:21     04:25     04:16     04:37     03:01     02:49   00:37:20

#4 Course (V12,S12,S14,IES): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:59:08 15:53:20   06:33  3  10:09  2  25:05  3  34:25  1  43:30  1  53:29  1  59:08  1 00:59:08
      22                           V12            06:33  3  03:36  1  14:56  3  09:20  1  09:05  1  09:59  1  05:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Ketrīna Rudzāja           DQ       16:28:13   05:44  2  10:30  3  14:54  2  85:19  3                               DQ
       0 x21                       S12            05:44  2  04:46  3  04:24  1  70:25  4                              
                                                 -00:49     01:10    -10:32     61:05                                 
    Marta Priede              DQ       16:28:18   05:27  1  10:06  1  14:46  1  85:04  2                               DQ
       0 x22                       S12            05:27  1  04:39  2  04:40  2  70:18  3                              
                                                 -01:06     01:03    -10:16     60:58                                 
    Everita Vārna             DQ       18:01:36   14:55  4  20:31  4                                                   DQ
      32 OKZK                      S12            14:55  4  05:36  4                                                  
                                                  08:22     02:00                                                     
  Ideal time:                                     05:27     03:36     04:24     09:20     09:05     09:59     05:39   00:47:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 28.09.2020 20:33:35 OK Ziemelkurzeme