Azimuts 6. kārta piedz. parks-

01.09.2021
Organiser : okzk
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [BēRNU]
[IESāC] [IESāC GAR] [S] [S12] [S16] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 20 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 45)  15.( 40)  16.( 36)  17.( 37)  18.( 33)  19.( 48)  20.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:45:12 16:22:33   01:45  2  04:50  1  06:33  1  08:07  1  09:35  1  10:50  1  12:32  1  14:37  1  16:39  1  17:57  1  20:27  1  27:42  2  30:51  1  32:19  1  34:10  1  37:00  1  38:24  1  40:30  1  42:07  1  43:24  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
       0                           V              01:45  2  03:05  1  01:43  1  01:34  1  01:28  1  01:15  1  01:42  1  02:05  1  02:02  1  01:18  1  02:30  1  07:15  4  03:09  1  01:28  1  01:51  1  02:50  1  01:24  1  02:06  2  01:37  1  01:17  1  01:48  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:48:40 17:20:45   01:44  1  05:04  2  07:06  2  08:47  2  10:32  2  11:57  2  13:57  2  16:42  2  19:36  2  21:20  2  24:08  2  27:29  1  31:21  2  32:56  2  35:24  2  39:12  2  40:55  2  42:52  2  45:06  2  47:07  2  48:40  2 00:48:40
       0                           V              01:44  1  03:20  2  02:02  2  01:41  2  01:45  2  01:25  2  02:00  2  02:45  2  02:54  2  01:44  2  02:48  2  03:21  1  03:52  2  01:35  2  02:28  2  03:48  2  01:43  2  01:57  1  02:14  2  02:01  2  01:33  1
                                                 -00:01     00:15     00:19     00:07     00:17     00:10     00:18     00:40     00:52     00:26     00:18    -03:54     00:43     00:07     00:37     00:58     00:19    -00:09     00:37     00:44    -00:15   
 3. Kārlis Rūtenbergs         01:19:19 16:51:49   02:01  3  06:34  3  08:49  3  11:20  3  13:55  3  15:43  3  19:07  3  22:32  3  25:33  3  27:39  3  32:35  3  40:06  3  45:36  3  49:05  3  52:13  3  65:31  3  69:18  3  72:25  3  75:28  3  77:43  3  79:19  3 01:19:19
       0                           V              02:01  3  04:33  3  02:15  3  02:31  3  02:35  3  01:48  3  03:24  3  03:25  3  03:01  3  02:06  3  04:56  5  07:31  5  05:30  4  03:29  5  03:08  3  13:18  5  03:47  5  03:07  5  03:03  4  02:15  3  01:36  2
                                                  00:16     01:28     00:32     00:57     01:07     00:33     01:42     01:20     00:59     00:48     02:26     00:16     02:21     02:01     01:17     10:28     02:23     01:01     01:26     00:58    -00:12   
 4. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:24:02 16:22:41   02:01  3  07:12  4  17:26  5  21:23  5  24:35  5  26:43  5  37:54  5  42:00  5  45:11  5  47:54  4  52:33  4  56:43  4  62:07  4  65:02  4  68:26  4  72:44  4  75:25  4  77:41  4  80:03  4  82:18  4  84:02  4 01:24:02
       0                           V              02:01  3  05:11  5  10:14  5  03:57  4  03:12  5  02:08  4  11:11  5  04:06  4  03:11  4  02:43  4  04:39  4  04:10  2  05:24  3  02:55  4  03:24  4  04:18  3  02:41  4  02:16  3  02:22  3  02:15  3  01:44  3
                                                  00:16     02:06     08:31     02:23     01:44     00:53     09:29     02:01     01:09     01:25     02:09    -03:05     02:15     01:27     01:33     01:28     01:17     00:10     00:45     00:58    -00:04   
 5. Egīls Staris              01:39:27 17:29:01   02:13  5  07:22  5  13:42  4  18:11  4  21:14  4  23:42  4  28:38  4  34:54  4  42:10  4  50:15  5  54:48  5  61:40  5  72:51  5  74:46  5  79:11  5  85:47  5  88:22  5  91:27  5  94:46  5  97:33  5  99:27  5 01:39:27
       0                           V              02:13  5  05:09  4  06:20  4  04:29  5  03:03  4  02:28  5  04:56  4  06:16  5  07:16  5  08:05  5  04:33  3  06:52  3  11:11  5  01:55  3  04:25  5  06:36  4  02:35  3  03:05  4  03:19  5  02:47  5  01:54  5
                                                  00:28     02:04     04:37     02:55     01:35     01:13     03:14     04:11     05:14     06:47     02:03    -00:23     08:02     00:27     02:34     03:46     01:11     00:59     01:42     01:30     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:44     03:05     01:43     01:34     01:28     01:15     01:42     02:05     02:02     01:18     02:30     03:21     03:09     01:28     01:51     02:50     01:24     01:57     01:37     01:17     01:33   00:40:53

S Course (2): 16 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Inese Vārna               00:50:01 16:18:02   02:35  7  07:10  5  09:52  3  11:55  2  14:08  2  16:06  1  19:19  1  22:59  1  27:01  1  29:03  1  32:46  2  37:47  2  40:09  2  43:34  2  46:07  1  48:21  1  50:01  1 00:50:01
       0                           S              02:35  7  04:35  5  02:42  2  02:03  1  02:13  2  01:58  4  03:13  6  03:40  4  04:02  2  02:02  6  03:43  7  05:01  7  02:22  3  03:25  6  02:33  2  02:14  4  01:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janeta Turka              00:50:21 18:29:00   02:30  5  06:52  4  09:42  2  12:02  3  14:46  4  17:02  5  20:02  3  23:32  2  28:26  3  30:25  3  34:00  3  38:26  3  40:51  3  43:35  3  46:25  2  48:29  2  50:21  2 00:50:21
       0                           S              02:30  5  04:22  3  02:50  4  02:20  4  02:44  6  02:16  9  03:00  1  03:30  2  04:54  5  01:59  5  03:35  6  04:26  6  02:25  4  02:44  1  02:50  3  02:04  3  01:52  6
                                                 -00:05    -00:13     00:08     00:17     00:31     00:18    -00:13    -00:10     00:52    -00:03    -00:08    -00:35     00:03    -00:41     00:17    -00:10     00:12   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:51:35 17:21:21   02:11  3  05:54  1  10:14  4  12:24  4  14:32  3  16:27  3  21:09  5  24:43  6  30:53  7  32:27  5  35:16  4  38:55  4  40:53  4  43:58  4  47:42  3  50:08  3  51:35  3 00:51:35
       0                           S              02:11  3  03:43  1  04:20  9  02:10  2  02:08  1  01:55  2  04:42  8  03:34  3  06:10  7  01:34  1  02:49  2  03:39  2  01:58  1  03:05  3  03:44  5  02:26  6  01:27  3
                                                 -00:24    -00:52     01:38     00:07    -00:05    -00:03     01:29    -00:06     02:08    -00:28    -00:54    -01:22    -00:24    -00:20     01:11     00:12    -00:13   
 4. Dace Traniņa              00:52:51 16:44:57   02:32  6  08:30  7  10:48  6  13:58  6  16:27  6  18:11  6  21:20  6  24:09  3  27:39  2  29:37  2  32:25  1  35:55  1  37:57  1  41:06  1  49:35  4  51:30  4  52:51  4 00:52:51
       0                           S              02:32  6  05:58  6  02:18  1  03:10  6  02:29  5  01:44  1  03:09  2  02:49  1  03:30  1  01:58  4  02:48  1  03:30  1  02:02  2  03:09  4  08:29  9  01:55  1  01:21  1
                                                 -00:03     01:23    -00:24     01:07     00:16    -00:14    -00:04    -00:51    -00:32    -00:04    -00:55    -01:31    -00:20    -00:16     05:56    -00:19    -00:19   
 5. Māra Siliņa               00:55:28 16:19:18   02:07  2  08:21  6  11:10  7  14:21  7  16:37  7  18:33  7  21:44  7  26:13  7  30:51  6  34:35  7  37:27  7  41:17  6  44:07  5  47:08  5  51:52  5  53:47  5  55:28  5 00:55:28
       0                           S              02:07  2  06:14  7  02:49  3  03:11  7  02:16  4  01:56  3  03:11  5  04:29  7  04:38  3  03:44  7  02:52  3  03:50  3  02:50  6  03:01  2  04:44  8  01:55  1  01:41  5
                                                 -00:28     01:39     00:07     01:08     00:03    -00:02    -00:02     00:49     00:36     01:42    -00:51    -01:11     00:28    -00:24     02:11    -00:19     00:01   
 6. Inese Zīvere              00:56:25 17:52:39   02:04  1  06:02  2  08:53  1  11:13  1  14:07  1  16:12  2  19:22  2  24:18  4  30:35  5  32:14  4  36:15  6  40:12  5  45:40  6  48:53  6  52:40  6  55:04  6  56:25  6 00:56:25
       0                           S              02:04  1  03:58  2  02:51  5  02:20  4  02:54  7  02:05  6  03:10  4  04:56  8  06:17  8  01:39  2  04:01  8  03:57  4  05:28  9  03:13  5  03:47  6  02:24  5  01:21  1
                                                 -00:31    -00:37     00:09     00:17     00:41     00:07    -00:03     01:16     02:15    -00:23     00:18    -01:04     03:06    -00:12     01:14     00:10    -00:19   
 7. Kristīne Zelmene          01:02:35 17:13:14   02:52  8  10:43  8  13:45  8  18:58  9  22:37  8  24:46  8  29:22  8  33:03  8  38:38  8  40:25  8  43:59  8  47:57  7  51:28  7  55:22  7  57:45  7  60:31  7  62:35  7 01:02:35
       0                           S              02:52  8  07:51  8  03:02  7  05:13  9  03:39  8  02:09  7  04:36  7  03:41  5  05:35  6  01:47  3  03:34  5  03:58  5  03:31  7  03:54  8  02:23  1  02:46  7  02:04  8
                                                  00:17     03:16     00:20     03:10     01:26     00:11     01:23     00:01     01:33    -00:15    -00:09    -01:03     01:09     00:29    -00:10     00:32     00:24   
 8. Dita Sila                 01:11:29 16:21:02   02:27  4  06:50  3  10:29  5  12:42  5  14:57  5  16:56  4  20:05  4  24:25  5  29:11  4  32:57  6  36:08  5  54:16  8  57:01  8  60:32  8  63:38  8  69:08  8  71:29  8 01:11:29
       0                           S              02:27  4  04:23  4  03:39  8  02:13  3  02:15  3  01:59  5  03:09  2  04:20  6  04:46  4  03:46  8  03:11  4  18:08  9  02:45  5  03:31  7  03:06  4  05:30  9  02:21  9
                                                 -00:08    -00:12     00:57     00:10     00:02     00:01    -00:04     00:40     00:44     01:44    -00:32     13:07     00:23     00:06     00:33     03:16     00:41   
 9. Lāsma Raģele              01:42:13 17:12:00   03:49  9  11:45  9  14:44  9  18:51  8  23:55  9  26:10  9  35:59  9  44:20  9  53:20  9  63:48  9  70:58  9  77:08  9  82:05  9  92:32  9  96:41  9 100:15  9 102:13  9 01:42:13
       0                           S              03:49  9  07:56  9  02:59  6  04:07  8  05:04  9  02:15  8  09:49  9  08:21  9  09:00  9  10:28  9  07:10  9  06:10  8  04:57  8  10:27  9  04:09  7  03:34  8  01:58  7
                                                  01:14     03:21     00:17     02:04     02:51     00:17     06:36     04:41     04:58     08:26     03:27     01:09     02:35     07:02     01:36     01:20     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     02:04     03:43     02:18     02:03     02:08     01:44     03:00     02:49     03:30     01:34     02:48     03:30     01:58     02:44     02:23     01:55     01:21   00:41:32

V50 Course (2): 16 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:46:02 17:56:35   01:50  1  06:03  2  08:27  1  12:18  1  14:42  1  16:19  1  19:26  1  22:52  1  26:23  1  27:57  1  31:15  1  35:33  1  37:45  1  40:22  1  42:38  1  44:23  1  46:02  1 00:46:02
       0                           V50            01:50  1  04:13  2  02:24  1  03:51  2  02:24  1  01:37  1  03:07  1  03:26  2  03:31  1  01:34  1  03:18  1  04:18  2  02:12  2  02:37  1  02:16  1  01:45  1  01:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              01:02:00 17:10:50   02:01  2  05:42  1  08:30  2  13:18  2  15:43  2  17:42  2  22:05  2  25:04  2  34:55  2  36:58  2  45:33  2  49:29  2  51:27  2  54:31  2  58:07  2  60:33  2  62:00  2 01:02:00
       0                           V50            02:01  2  03:41  1  02:48  2  04:48  3  02:25  2  01:59  2  04:23  2  02:59  1  09:51  4  02:03  2  08:35  4  03:56  1  01:58  1  03:04  2  03:36  3  02:26  2  01:27  1
                                                  00:11    -00:32     00:24     00:57     00:01     00:22     01:16    -00:27     06:20     00:29     05:17    -00:22    -00:14     00:27     01:20     00:41    -00:12   
 3. Aivars Žogla              01:18:05 16:25:03   03:08  3  08:36  3  13:05  3  16:36  3  19:43  3  24:38  3  30:19  3  34:59  3  42:18  3  44:25  3  50:30  3  62:26  3  65:41  3  68:46  3  72:10  3  75:21  3  78:05  3 01:18:05
       0                           V50            03:08  3  05:28  3  04:29  4  03:31  1  03:07  3  04:55  4  05:41  3  04:40  3  07:19  3  02:07  3  06:05  2  11:56  4  03:15  3  03:05  3  03:24  2  03:11  3  02:44  4
                                                  01:18     01:15     02:05    -00:20     00:43     03:18     02:34     01:14     03:48     00:33     02:47     07:38     01:03     00:28     01:08     01:26     01:05   
 4. Haralds Feldmanis         01:36:08 16:29:06   03:45  4  15:17  4  19:26  4  30:39  4  35:04  4  39:13  4  44:58  4  50:26  4  56:38  4  59:54  4  67:15  4  73:25  4  77:22  4  84:23  4  89:09  4  93:49  4  96:08  4 01:36:08
       0                           V50            03:45  4  11:32  4  04:09  3  11:13  4  04:25  4  04:09  3  05:45  4  05:28  4  06:12  2  03:16  4  07:21  3  06:10  3  03:57  4  07:01  4  04:46  4  04:40  4  02:19  3
                                                  01:55     07:19     01:45     07:22     02:01     02:32     02:38     02:02     02:41     01:42     04:03     01:52     01:45     04:24     02:30     02:55     00:40   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     03:41     02:24     03:31     02:24     01:37     03:07     02:59     03:31     01:34     03:18     03:56     01:58     02:37     02:16     01:45     01:27   00:43:55

VB Course (2): 16 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:01:52 17:13:16   02:53  1  10:44  1  13:35  1  16:44  1  22:21  1  24:42  1  29:17  1  32:54  1  38:23  1  40:19  1  44:00  1  47:53  1  51:18  1  55:03  1  57:31  1  60:22  1  61:52  1 01:01:52
       0                           VB             02:53  1  07:51  1  02:51  1  03:09  1  05:37  1  02:21  1  04:35  1  03:37  1  05:29  1  01:56  1  03:41  1  03:53  1  03:25  1  03:45  1  02:28  1  02:51  1  01:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:53     07:51     02:51     03:09     05:37     02:21     04:35     03:37     05:29     01:56     03:41     03:53     03:25     03:45     02:28     02:51     01:30   01:01:52

SB Course (3): 10 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Vaira Černiševa           01:29:59 16:10:02   02:45  1  06:58  1  11:47  1  24:30  1  42:32  1  49:33  1  57:07  1  63:56  1  72:13  1  84:40  1  89:59  1 01:29:59
       0                           SB             02:45  1  04:13  1  04:49  1  12:43  1  18:02  1  07:01  1  07:34  1  06:49  1  08:17  1  12:27  1  05:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:45     04:13     04:49     12:43     18:02     07:01     07:34     06:49     08:17     12:27     05:19   01:29:59

V16 Course (3): 10 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Klāvs Jaunķierpis         01:26:07 16:13:52   03:19  1  05:02  1  25:01  1  31:22  1  38:32  1  45:37  1  53:12  1  59:57  1  68:10  1  80:53  1  86:07  1 01:26:07
       0                           V16            03:19  1  01:43  1  19:59  1  06:21  1  07:10  1  07:05  1  07:35  1  06:45  1  08:13  1  12:43  1  05:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:19     01:43     19:59     06:21     07:10     07:05     07:35     06:45     08:13     12:43     05:14   01:26:07

IESāC GAR Course (3): 10 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Katrīna Macate            00:54:20 17:55:29   03:01  4  03:52  2  06:32  1  13:05  3  19:02  1  22:31  3  28:32  1  35:09  3  45:16  2  52:08  1  54:20  1 00:54:20
       0                           IESāC GAR      03:01  4  00:51  2  02:40  2  06:33  4  05:57  1  03:29  3  06:01  3  06:37  3  10:07  3  06:52  3  02:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raimonds Macets           00:54:38 17:55:27   02:58  3  03:41  1  06:35  2  12:59  2  19:15  2  22:29  2  28:45  2  35:07  1  44:56  1  52:15  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
       0                           IESāC GAR      02:58  3  00:43  1  02:54  3  06:24  3  06:16  2  03:14  2  06:16  4  06:22  1  09:49  2  07:19  5  02:23  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:08     00:14    -00:09     00:19    -00:15     00:15    -00:15    -00:18     00:27     00:11   
 3. Raitis Macats             00:54:40 17:55:23   03:06  5  04:11  3  06:35  2  12:58  1  19:16  3  22:27  1  28:46  3  35:08  2  45:48  3  52:17  3  54:40  3 00:54:40
       0                           IESāC GAR      03:06  5  01:05  3  02:24  1  06:23  2  06:18  3  03:11  1  06:19  5  06:22  1  10:40  5  06:29  2  02:23  3
                                                  00:05     00:14    -00:16    -00:10     00:21    -00:18     00:18    -00:15     00:33    -00:23     00:11   
 4. Andris Kārkliņš           01:07:30 16:08:49   01:49  1  05:48  4  09:03  4  18:14  5  26:18  5  35:26  5  38:26  5  54:54  4  60:09  4  65:11  4  67:30  4 01:07:30
       0                           IESāC GAR      01:49  1  03:59  4  03:15  5  09:11  5  08:04  4  09:08  5  03:00  1  16:28  4  05:15  1  05:02  1  02:19  2
                                                 -01:12     03:08     00:35     02:38     02:07     05:39    -03:01     09:51    -04:52    -01:50     00:07   
 5. Aivars Būmanis            01:16:43 16:10:00   02:27  2  07:14  5  10:24  5  15:44  4  25:48  4  33:06  4  37:46  4  55:36  5  65:45  5  72:41  5  76:43  5 01:16:43
       0                           IESāC GAR      02:27  2  04:47  5  03:10  4  05:20  1  10:04  5  07:18  4  04:40  2  17:50  5  10:09  4  06:56  4  04:02  5
                                                 -00:34     03:56     00:30    -01:13     04:07     03:49    -01:21     11:13     00:02     00:04     01:50   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     00:43     02:24     05:20     05:57     03:11     03:00     06:22     05:15     05:02     02:12   00:41:15

BēRNU Course (4): 4 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Evija Doroguša            00:11:17 17:26:16   01:58  3  03:20  2  05:11  1  08:48  1  11:17  1 00:11:17
       0                           BēRNU          01:58  3  01:22  2  01:51  4  03:37  2  02:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marks Grauds-Grots        00:13:37 17:05:21   03:02 11  04:26  8  06:34  5  10:48  3  13:37  2 00:13:37
       0                           BēRNU          03:02 11  01:24  5  02:08  8  04:14  3  02:49  6
                                                  01:04     00:02     00:17     00:37     00:20   
 3. Vita Gejera               00:13:57 16:12:57   02:55  9  04:49 15  06:43  7  11:36  6  13:57  3 00:13:57
       0                           BēRNU          02:55  9  01:54 17  01:54  5  04:53  7  02:21  3
                                                  00:57     00:32     00:03     01:16    -00:08   
 4. Matīss Priedoliņš         00:13:59 16:12:28                                                    00:13:59
       0                           BēRNU                                                          
                                                                                                  
 5. Milēna Karabuša           00:14:03 17:05:03   03:14 16  04:36 11  06:17  2  10:32  2  14:03  4 00:14:03
       0                           BēRNU          03:14 16  01:22  2  01:41  1  04:15  4  03:31 14
                                                  01:16     00:00    -00:10     00:38     01:02   
 6. Nikola Krūziņa            00:14:10 17:05:09   03:10 13  04:40 13  06:27  3  10:48  3  14:10  5 00:14:10
       0                           BēRNU          03:10 13  01:30  6  01:47  3  04:21  5  03:22 11
                                                  01:12     00:08    -00:04     00:44     00:53   
 7. Viktorija Krišverga       00:14:21 17:05:07   03:14 16  04:46 14  06:31  4  10:58  5  14:21  6 00:14:21
       0                           BēRNU          03:14 16  01:32  7  01:45  2  04:27  6  03:23 12
                                                  01:16     00:10    -00:06     00:50     00:54   
 8. Paula Odrija Štekerhofa   00:14:52 17:34:03   02:15  6  03:58  6  08:54 26  12:17 10  14:52  7 00:14:52
       0                           BēRNU          02:15  6  01:43 12  04:56 33  03:23  1  02:35  5
                                                  00:17     00:21     03:05    -00:14     00:06   
 9. Alise Kola                00:15:06 17:05:29   02:58 10  04:33 10  06:48  9  11:47  7  15:06  8 00:15:06
       0                           BēRNU          02:58 10  01:35 10  02:15 11  04:59  9  03:19 10
                                                  01:00     00:13     00:24     01:22     00:50   
10. Mareks Druvaskalns        00:15:11 16:12:18   03:22 24  04:39 12  06:45  8  12:16  9  15:11  9 00:15:11
       0                           BēRNU          03:22 24  01:17  1  02:06  6  05:31 11  02:55  7
                                                  01:24    -00:05     00:15     01:54     00:26   
11. Elza Daugule              00:15:44 17:05:16   03:13 15  04:52 16  07:14 13  12:11  8  15:44 10 00:15:44
       0                           BēRNU          03:13 15  01:39 11  02:22 14  04:57  8  03:33 15
                                                  01:15     00:17     00:31     01:20     01:04   
12. Everita Vārna             00:15:55 17:33:35   02:37  8  04:30  9  06:51 10  12:41 11  15:55 11 00:15:55
       0                           BēRNU          02:37  8  01:53 16  02:21 13  05:50 14  03:14  8
                                                  00:39     00:31     00:30     02:13     00:45   
13. Mārtiņš Dorogušs          00:16:36 17:26:15   01:56  1  03:18  1  08:04 18  13:19 13  16:36 12 00:16:36
       0                           BēRNU          01:56  1  01:22  2  04:46 32  05:15 10  03:17  9
                                                 -00:02     00:00     02:55     01:38     00:48   
14. Marats Tors Štehekofs     00:17:08 17:33:59   02:17  7  04:14  7  06:40  6  12:46 12  17:08 13 00:17:08
       0                           BēRNU          02:17  7  01:57 18  02:26 15  06:06 16  04:22 20
                                                  00:19     00:35     00:35     02:29     01:53   
15. Igors Kirjuhins           00:18:01 17:17:47   03:17 21  05:20 20  07:57 16  13:48 14  18:01 14 00:18:01
       0                           BēRNU          03:17 21  02:03 22  02:37 16  05:51 15  04:13 18
                                                  01:19     00:41     00:46     02:14     01:44   
16. Milaslava Kirjuhina       00:18:04 17:17:48                                                    00:18:04
       0                           BēRNU                                                          
                                                                                                  
17. Nellija Deguta            00:19:14 16:12:08   01:57  2  03:29  3  07:57 16  17:25 21  19:14 15 00:19:14
       0                           BēRNU          01:57  2  01:32  7  04:28 30  09:28 28  01:49  2
                                                 -00:01     00:10     02:37     05:51    -00:40   
18. Helmuts Lupenieks         00:19:15 17:05:19   03:12 14  05:17 19  08:30 21  15:47 19  19:15 16 00:19:15
       0                           BēRNU          03:12 14  02:05 23  03:13 23  07:17 21  03:28 13
                                                  01:14     00:43     01:22     03:40     00:59   
19. Renārs Deguts             00:19:16 16:12:04   01:59  4  03:32  4  08:05 19  17:31 23  19:16 17 00:19:16
       0                           BēRNU          01:59  4  01:33  9  04:33 31  09:26 27  01:45  1
                                                  00:01     00:11     02:42     05:49    -00:44   
20. Līna Porniece             00:19:40 17:05:12   03:33 25  05:34 24  08:34 23  15:06 15  19:40 18 00:19:40
       0                           BēRNU          03:33 25  02:01 21  03:00 19  06:32 17  04:34 24
                                                  01:35     00:39     01:09     02:55     02:05   
21. Laima Lupeniece           00:19:49 17:05:05   03:20 22  05:28 23  08:34 23  15:23 18  19:49 19 00:19:49
       0                           BēRNU          03:20 22  02:08 25  03:06 22  06:49 20  04:26 23
                                                  01:22     00:46     01:15     03:12     01:57   
22. Agate Krūziņa             00:20:15 17:05:22   03:14 16  05:26 21  08:31 22  15:08 16  20:15 20 00:20:15
       0                           BēRNU          03:14 16  02:12 26  03:05 21  06:37 19  05:07 25
                                                  01:16     00:50     01:14     03:00     02:38   
23. Rebeka Krūziņa            00:20:31 17:05:15   03:20 22  05:26 21  08:40 25  15:12 17  20:31 21 00:20:31
       0                           BēRNU          03:20 22  02:06 24  03:14 24  06:32 17  05:19 26
                                                  01:22     00:44     01:23     02:55     02:50   
24. Polina Devjatko           00:21:23 16:12:55   04:08 28  06:28 27  09:31 27  17:00 20  21:23 22 00:21:23
       0                           BēRNU          04:08 28  02:20 27  03:03 20  07:29 22  04:23 21
                                                  02:10     00:58     01:12     03:52     01:54   
25. Ariadna Tiunele           00:21:48 16:12:37   04:31 29  07:04 29  09:56 28  17:27 22  21:48 23 00:21:48
       0                           BēRNU          04:31 29  02:33 29  02:52 17  07:31 23  04:21 19
                                                  02:33     01:11     01:01     03:54     01:52   
26. Eva Devjatko              00:21:57 16:12:23   04:39 30  07:02 28  10:01 29  17:33 24  21:57 24 00:21:57
       0                           BēRNU          04:39 30  02:23 28  02:59 18  07:32 24  04:24 22
                                                  02:41     01:01     01:08     03:55     01:55   
27. Emīlija Selova            00:22:11 16:12:12   03:39 26  05:39 25  07:51 14  18:33 25  22:11 25 00:22:11
       0                           BēRNU          03:39 26  02:00 19  02:12 10  10:42 31  03:38 17
                                                  01:41     00:38     00:21     07:05     01:09   
28. Alise Atvare              00:22:12 16:12:09   03:39 26  05:39 25  07:54 15  18:39 26  22:12 26 00:22:12
       0                           BēRNU          03:39 26  02:00 19  02:15 11  10:45 33  03:33 15
                                                  01:41     00:38     00:24     07:08     01:04   
29. Emma Kate Janevica        00:26:46 17:59:52   08:56 33  11:44 30  15:37 30  21:09 27  26:46 27 00:26:46
       0                           BēRNU          08:56 33  02:48 30  03:53 27  05:32 12  05:37 27
                                                  06:58     01:26     02:02     01:55     03:08   
30. Paula Lote Janevica       00:27:27 17:59:50   08:57 34  11:52 31  15:48 31  21:20 28  27:27 28 00:27:27
       0                           BēRNU          08:57 34  02:55 33  03:56 28  05:32 12  06:07 30
                                                  06:59     01:33     02:05     01:55     03:38   
31. Lizete Eglīte             00:34:59 17:14:23   05:35 32  13:56 35  17:36 33  26:25 30  34:59 29 00:34:59
       0                           BēRNU          05:35 32  08:21 34  03:40 26  08:49 25  08:34 31
                                                  03:37     06:59     01:49     05:12     06:05   
32. Meriata Eglīte            00:35:05 17:14:28   05:20 31  13:48 34  17:23 32  26:12 29  35:05 30 00:35:05
       0                           BēRNU          05:20 31  08:28 35  03:35 25  08:49 25  08:53 32
                                                  03:22     07:06     01:44     05:12     06:24   
33. Emīlija Apse              00:36:45 17:38:08   09:41 35  12:31 32  21:09 35  31:07 31  36:45 31 00:36:45
       0                           BēRNU          09:41 35  02:50 31  08:38 36  09:58 29  05:38 28
                                                  07:43     01:28     06:47     06:21     03:09   
34. Annika Apse               00:37:01 17:38:06   09:46 36  12:37 33  21:03 34  31:14 32  37:01 32 00:37:01
       0                           BēRNU          09:46 36  02:51 32  08:26 35  10:11 30  05:47 29
                                                  07:48     01:29     06:35     06:34     03:18   
    Rolands Šulovskis         DQ       16:12:39   03:14 16  05:02 17  07:08 11                     DQ
       0                           BēRNU          03:14 16  01:48 14  02:06  6                    
                                                  01:16     00:26     00:15                       
    Artjoms Magera            DQ       16:12:41   03:14 16  05:02 17  07:12 12                     DQ
       0                           BēRNU          03:14 16  01:48 14  02:10  9                    
                                                  01:16     00:26     00:19                       
    Madara Frēliha            DQ       16:12:45   03:02 11                                         DQ
       0                           BēRNU          03:02 11                      10:44 32          
                                                  01:04                         07:07             
    Mārcis Padrevics          DQ       16:12:06   02:00  5  03:45  5  08:08 20                     DQ
       0                           BēRNU          02:00  5  01:45 13  04:23 29                    
                                                  00:02     00:23     02:32                       
  Ideal time:                                     01:56     01:17     01:41     03:23     01:45   00:10:02

IESāC Course (5): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 34)   8.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Vika Koha                 01:12:23 17:02:54   02:34  2  03:47  2  05:40  2  18:39  1  33:01  1  35:00  1  60:37  2  69:41  2  72:23  1 01:12:23
       0                           IESāC          02:34  2  01:13  1  01:53  2  12:59  1  14:22  1  01:59  2  25:37  2  09:04  1  02:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jana Siliņa               01:12:27 17:02:57   02:28  1  03:46  1  05:35  1  18:44  2  33:38  2  35:03  2  53:35  1  69:40  1  72:27  2 01:12:27
       0                           IESāC          02:28  1  01:18  2  01:49  1  13:09  2  14:54  2  01:25  1  18:32  1  16:05  2  02:47  2
                                                 -00:06     00:05    -00:04     00:10     00:32    -00:34    -07:05     07:01     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:28     01:13     01:49     12:59     14:22     01:25     18:32     09:04     02:42   01:04:34

#1 Course (V): 20 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 45)  15.( 40)  16.( 36)  17.( 37)  18.( 33)  19.( 48)  20.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:45:12 16:22:33   01:45  2  04:50  1  06:33  1  08:07  1  09:35  1  10:50  1  12:32  1  14:37  1  16:39  1  17:57  1  20:27  1  27:42  2  30:51  1  32:19  1  34:10  1  37:00  1  38:24  1  40:30  1  42:07  1  43:24  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
       0                           V              01:45  2  03:05  1  01:43  1  01:34  1  01:28  1  01:15  1  01:42  1  02:05  1  02:02  1  01:18  1  02:30  1  07:15  4  03:09  1  01:28  1  01:51  1  02:50  1  01:24  1  02:06  2  01:37  1  01:17  1  01:48  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:48:40 17:20:45   01:44  1  05:04  2  07:06  2  08:47  2  10:32  2  11:57  2  13:57  2  16:42  2  19:36  2  21:20  2  24:08  2  27:29  1  31:21  2  32:56  2  35:24  2  39:12  2  40:55  2  42:52  2  45:06  2  47:07  2  48:40  2 00:48:40
       0                           V              01:44  1  03:20  2  02:02  2  01:41  2  01:45  2  01:25  2  02:00  2  02:45  2  02:54  2  01:44  2  02:48  2  03:21  1  03:52  2  01:35  2  02:28  2  03:48  2  01:43  2  01:57  1  02:14  2  02:01  2  01:33  1
                                                 -00:01     00:15     00:19     00:07     00:17     00:10     00:18     00:40     00:52     00:26     00:18    -03:54     00:43     00:07     00:37     00:58     00:19    -00:09     00:37     00:44    -00:15   
 3. Kārlis Rūtenbergs         01:19:19 16:51:49   02:01  3  06:34  3  08:49  3  11:20  3  13:55  3  15:43  3  19:07  3  22:32  3  25:33  3  27:39  3  32:35  3  40:06  3  45:36  3  49:05  3  52:13  3  65:31  3  69:18  3  72:25  3  75:28  3  77:43  3  79:19  3 01:19:19
       0                           V              02:01  3  04:33  3  02:15  3  02:31  3  02:35  3  01:48  3  03:24  3  03:25  3  03:01  3  02:06  3  04:56  5  07:31  5  05:30  4  03:29  5  03:08  3  13:18  5  03:47  5  03:07  5  03:03  4  02:15  3  01:36  2
                                                  00:16     01:28     00:32     00:57     01:07     00:33     01:42     01:20     00:59     00:48     02:26     00:16     02:21     02:01     01:17     10:28     02:23     01:01     01:26     00:58    -00:12   
 4. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:24:02 16:22:41   02:01  3  07:12  4  17:26  5  21:23  5  24:35  5  26:43  5  37:54  5  42:00  5  45:11  5  47:54  4  52:33  4  56:43  4  62:07  4  65:02  4  68:26  4  72:44  4  75:25  4  77:41  4  80:03  4  82:18  4  84:02  4 01:24:02
       0                           V              02:01  3  05:11  5  10:14  5  03:57  4  03:12  5  02:08  4  11:11  5  04:06  4  03:11  4  02:43  4  04:39  4  04:10  2  05:24  3  02:55  4  03:24  4  04:18  3  02:41  4  02:16  3  02:22  3  02:15  3  01:44  3
                                                  00:16     02:06     08:31     02:23     01:44     00:53     09:29     02:01     01:09     01:25     02:09    -03:05     02:15     01:27     01:33     01:28     01:17     00:10     00:45     00:58    -00:04   
 5. Egīls Staris              01:39:27 17:29:01   02:13  5  07:22  5  13:42  4  18:11  4  21:14  4  23:42  4  28:38  4  34:54  4  42:10  4  50:15  5  54:48  5  61:40  5  72:51  5  74:46  5  79:11  5  85:47  5  88:22  5  91:27  5  94:46  5  97:33  5  99:27  5 01:39:27
       0                           V              02:13  5  05:09  4  06:20  4  04:29  5  03:03  4  02:28  5  04:56  4  06:16  5  07:16  5  08:05  5  04:33  3  06:52  3  11:11  5  01:55  3  04:25  5  06:36  4  02:35  3  03:05  4  03:19  5  02:47  5  01:54  5
                                                  00:28     02:04     04:37     02:55     01:35     01:13     03:14     04:11     05:14     06:47     02:03    -00:23     08:02     00:27     02:34     03:46     01:11     00:59     01:42     01:30     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:44     03:05     01:43     01:34     01:28     01:15     01:42     02:05     02:02     01:18     02:30     03:21     03:09     01:28     01:51     02:50     01:24     01:57     01:37     01:17     01:33   00:40:53

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 16 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:46:02 17:56:35   01:50  1  06:03  4  08:27  1  12:18  4  14:42  4  16:19  3  19:26  3  22:52  1  26:23  1  27:57  1  31:15  1  35:33  1  37:45  1  40:22  1  42:38  1  44:23  1  46:02  1 00:46:02
       0                           V50            01:50  1  04:13  4  02:24  2  03:51 10  02:24  5  01:37  1  03:07  2  03:26  3  03:31  2  01:34  1  03:18  5  04:18  8  02:12  4  02:37  1  02:16  1  01:45  1  01:39  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:50:01 16:18:02   02:35  9  07:10  7  09:52  5  11:55  2  14:08  2  16:06  1  19:19  1  22:59  2  27:01  2  29:03  2  32:46  3  37:47  3  40:09  3  43:34  3  46:07  2  48:21  2  50:01  2 00:50:01
       0                           S              02:35  9  04:35  7  02:42  3  02:03  1  02:13  2  01:58  5  03:13  7  03:40  7  04:02  3  02:02  8  03:43  9  05:01 10  02:22  5  03:25  9  02:33  4  02:14  5  01:40  7
                                                  00:45     00:22     00:18    -01:48    -00:11     00:21     00:06     00:14     00:31     00:28     00:25     00:43     00:10     00:48     00:17     00:29     00:01   
 3. Janeta Turka              00:50:21 18:29:00   02:30  7  06:52  6  09:42  4  12:02  3  14:46  5  17:02  6  20:02  4  23:32  3  28:26  4  30:25  4  34:00  4  38:26  4  40:51  4  43:35  4  46:25  3  48:29  3  50:21  3 00:50:21
       0                           S              02:30  7  04:22  5  02:50  6  02:20  4  02:44  8  02:16 11  03:00  1  03:30  4  04:54  6  01:59  7  03:35  7  04:26  9  02:25  6  02:44  2  02:50  5  02:04  4  01:52  9
                                                  00:40     00:09     00:26    -01:31     00:20     00:39    -00:07     00:04     01:23     00:25     00:17     00:08     00:13     00:07     00:34     00:19     00:13   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:51:35 17:21:21   02:11  5  05:54  2  10:14  6  12:24  5  14:32  3  16:27  4  21:09  6  24:43  7  30:53  8  32:27  6  35:16  5  38:55  5  40:53  5  43:58  5  47:42  4  50:08  4  51:35  4 00:51:35
       0                           S              02:11  5  03:43  2  04:20 13  02:10  2  02:08  1  01:55  3  04:42 11  03:34  5  06:10  9  01:34  1  02:49  2  03:39  2  01:58  1  03:05  5  03:44  9  02:26  7  01:27  3
                                                  00:21    -00:30     01:56    -01:41    -00:16     00:18     01:35     00:08     02:39     00:00    -00:29    -00:39    -00:14     00:28     01:28     00:41    -00:12   
 5. Dace Traniņa              00:52:51 16:44:57   02:32  8  08:30  9  10:48  8  13:58  8  16:27  8  18:11  8  21:20  7  24:09  4  27:39  3  29:37  3  32:25  2  35:55  2  37:57  2  41:06  2  49:35  5  51:30  5  52:51  5 00:52:51
       0                           S              02:32  8  05:58  9  02:18  1  03:10  7  02:29  7  01:44  2  03:09  3  02:49  1  03:30  1  01:58  6  02:48  1  03:30  1  02:02  3  03:09  7  08:29 14  01:55  2  01:21  1
                                                  00:42     01:45    -00:06    -00:41     00:05     00:07     00:02    -00:37    -00:01     00:24    -00:30    -00:48    -00:10     00:32     06:13     00:10    -00:18   
 6. Māra Siliņa               00:55:28 16:19:18   02:07  4  08:21  8  11:10  9  14:21  9  16:37  9  18:33  9  21:44  8  26:13  9  30:51  7  34:35  8  37:27  8  41:17  7  44:07  6  47:08  6  51:52  6  53:47  6  55:28  6 00:55:28
       0                           S              02:07  4  06:14 10  02:49  5  03:11  8  02:16  4  01:56  4  03:11  6  04:29 10  04:38  4  03:44 12  02:52  3  03:50  3  02:50  8  03:01  3  04:44 12  01:55  2  01:41  8
                                                  00:17     02:01     00:25    -00:40    -00:08     00:19     00:04     01:03     01:07     02:10    -00:26    -00:28     00:38     00:24     02:28     00:10     00:02   
 7. Inese Zīvere              00:56:25 17:52:39   02:04  3  06:02  3  08:53  3  11:13  1  14:07  1  16:12  2  19:22  2  24:18  5  30:35  6  32:14  5  36:15  7  40:12  6  45:40  7  48:53  7  52:40  7  55:04  7  56:25  7 00:56:25
       0                           S              02:04  3  03:58  3  02:51  7  02:20  4  02:54  9  02:05  8  03:10  5  04:56 12  06:17 11  01:39  3  04:01 10  03:57  6  05:28 14  03:13  8  03:47 10  02:24  6  01:21  1
                                                  00:14    -00:15     00:27    -01:31     00:30     00:28     00:03     01:30     02:46     00:05     00:43    -00:21     03:16     00:36     01:31     00:39    -00:18   
 8. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:01:52 17:13:16   02:53 11  10:44 12  13:35 11  16:44 11  22:21 11  24:42 11  29:17 10  32:54 10  38:23 10  40:19 10  44:00 10  47:53  8  51:18  8  55:03  9  57:31  8  60:22  8  61:52  8 01:01:52
       0                           VB             02:53 11  07:51 11  02:51  7  03:09  6  05:37 14  02:21 12  04:35  9  03:37  6  05:29  7  01:56  5  03:41  8  03:53  4  03:25 10  03:45 11  02:28  3  02:51 10  01:30  5
                                                  01:03     03:38     00:27    -00:42     03:13     00:44     01:28     00:11     01:58     00:22     00:23    -00:25     01:13     01:08     00:12     01:06    -00:09   
 9. Guntars Sils              01:02:00 17:10:50   02:01  2  05:42  1  08:30  2  13:18  7  15:43  7  17:42  7  22:05  9  25:04  8  34:55  9  36:58  9  45:33 11  49:29 10  51:27  9  54:31  8  58:07 10  60:33 10  62:00  9 01:02:00
       0                           V50            02:01  2  03:41  1  02:48  4  04:48 12  02:25  6  01:59  6  04:23  8  02:59  2  09:51 14  02:03  9  08:35 14  03:56  5  01:58  1  03:04  4  03:36  8  02:26  7  01:27  3
                                                  00:11    -00:32     00:24     00:57     00:01     00:22     01:16    -00:27     06:20     00:29     05:17    -00:22    -00:14     00:27     01:20     00:41    -00:12   
10. Kristīne Zelmene          01:02:35 17:13:14   02:52 10  10:43 11  13:45 12  18:58 13  22:37 12  24:46 12  29:22 11  33:03 11  38:38 11  40:25 11  43:59  9  47:57  9  51:28 10  55:22 10  57:45  9  60:31  9  62:35 10 01:02:35
       0                           S              02:52 10  07:51 11  03:02 10  05:13 13  03:39 11  02:09  9  04:36 10  03:41  8  05:35  8  01:47  4  03:34  6  03:58  7  03:31 11  03:54 12  02:23  2  02:46  9  02:04 11
                                                  01:02     03:38     00:38     01:22     01:15     00:32     01:29     00:15     02:04     00:13     00:16    -00:20     01:19     01:17     00:07     01:01     00:25   
11. Dita Sila                 01:11:29 16:21:02   02:27  6  06:50  5  10:29  7  12:42  6  14:57  6  16:56  5  20:05  5  24:25  6  29:11  5  32:57  7  36:08  6  54:16 11  57:01 11  60:32 11  63:38 11  69:08 11  71:29 11 01:11:29
       0                           S              02:27  6  04:23  6  03:39 11  02:13  3  02:15  3  01:59  6  03:09  3  04:20  9  04:46  5  03:46 13  03:11  4  18:08 14  02:45  7  03:31 10  03:06  6  05:30 14  02:21 13
                                                  00:37     00:10     01:15    -01:38    -00:09     00:22     00:02     00:54     01:15     02:12    -00:07     13:50     00:33     00:54     00:50     03:45     00:42   
12. Aivars Žogla              01:18:05 16:25:03   03:08 12  08:36 10  13:05 10  16:36 10  19:43 10  24:38 10  30:19 12  34:59 12  42:18 12  44:25 12  50:30 12  62:26 12  65:41 12  68:46 12  72:10 12  75:21 12  78:05 12 01:18:05
       0                           V50            03:08 12  05:28  8  04:29 14  03:31  9  03:07 10  04:55 14  05:41 12  04:40 11  07:19 12  02:07 10  06:05 11  11:56 13  03:15  9  03:05  5  03:24  7  03:11 11  02:44 14
                                                  01:18     01:15     02:05    -00:20     00:43     03:18     02:34     01:14     03:48     00:33     02:47     07:38     01:03     00:28     01:08     01:26     01:05   
13. Haralds Feldmanis         01:36:08 16:29:06   03:45 13  15:17 14  19:26 14  30:39 14  35:04 14  39:13 14  44:58 14  50:26 14  56:38 14  59:54 13  67:15 13  73:25 13  77:22 13  84:23 13  89:09 13  93:49 13  96:08 13 01:36:08
       0                           V50            03:45 13  11:32 14  04:09 12  11:13 14  04:25 12  04:09 13  05:45 13  05:28 13  06:12 10  03:16 11  07:21 13  06:10 11  03:57 12  07:01 13  04:46 13  04:40 13  02:19 12
                                                  01:55     07:19     01:45     07:22     02:01     02:32     02:38     02:02     02:41     01:42     04:03     01:52     01:45     04:24     02:30     02:55     00:40   
14. Lāsma Raģele              01:42:13 17:12:00   03:49 14  11:45 13  14:44 13  18:51 12  23:55 13  26:10 13  35:59 13  44:20 13  53:20 13  63:48 14  70:58 14  77:08 14  82:05 14  92:32 14  96:41 14 100:15 14 102:13 14 01:42:13
       0                           S              03:49 14  07:56 13  02:59  9  04:07 11  05:04 13  02:15 10  09:49 14  08:21 14  09:00 13  10:28 14  07:10 12  06:10 11  04:57 13  10:27 14  04:09 11  03:34 12  01:58 10
                                                  01:59     03:43     00:35     00:16     02:40     00:38     06:42     04:55     05:29     08:54     03:52     01:52     02:45     07:50     01:53     01:49     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     03:41     02:18     02:03     02:08     01:37     03:00     02:49     03:30     01:34     02:48     03:30     01:58     02:37     02:16     01:45     01:21   00:40:45

#3 Course (SB,V16,S16,IESāC GAR): 10 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Katrīna Macate            00:54:20 17:55:29   03:01  5  03:52  2  06:32  1  13:05  3  19:02  1  22:31  3  28:32  1  35:09  3  45:16  2  52:08  1  54:20  1 00:54:20
       0                           IESāC GAR      03:01  5  00:51  2  02:40  2  06:33  5  05:57  1  03:29  3  06:01  3  06:37  3  10:07  5  06:52  3  02:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raimonds Macets           00:54:38 17:55:27   02:58  4  03:41  1  06:35  2  12:59  2  19:15  2  22:29  2  28:45  2  35:07  1  44:56  1  52:15  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
       0                           IESāC GAR      02:58  4  00:43  1  02:54  3  06:24  4  06:16  2  03:14  2  06:16  4  06:22  1  09:49  4  07:19  5  02:23  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:08     00:14    -00:09     00:19    -00:15     00:15    -00:15    -00:18     00:27     00:11   
 3. Raitis Macats             00:54:40 17:55:23   03:06  6  04:11  3  06:35  2  12:58  1  19:16  3  22:27  1  28:46  3  35:08  2  45:48  3  52:17  3  54:40  3 00:54:40
       0                           IESāC GAR      03:06  6  01:05  3  02:24  1  06:23  3  06:18  3  03:11  1  06:19  5  06:22  1  10:40  7  06:29  2  02:23  3
                                                  00:05     00:14    -00:16    -00:10     00:21    -00:18     00:18    -00:15     00:33    -00:23     00:11   
 4. Andris Kārkliņš           01:07:30 16:08:49   01:49  1  05:48  5  09:03  4  18:14  5  26:18  5  35:26  5  38:26  5  54:54  4  60:09  4  65:11  4  67:30  4 01:07:30
       0                           IESāC GAR      01:49  1  03:59  5  03:15  5  09:11  6  08:04  5  09:08  7  03:00  1  16:28  6  05:15  1  05:02  1  02:19  2
                                                 -01:12     03:08     00:35     02:38     02:07     05:39    -03:01     09:51    -04:52    -01:50     00:07   
 5. Aivars Būmanis            01:16:43 16:10:00   02:27  2  07:14  7  10:24  5  15:44  4  25:48  4  33:06  4  37:46  4  55:36  5  65:45  5  72:41  5  76:43  5 01:16:43
       0                           IESāC GAR      02:27  2  04:47  7  03:10  4  05:20  1  10:04  6  07:18  6  04:40  2  17:50  7  10:09  6  06:56  4  04:02  5
                                                 -00:34     03:56     00:30    -01:13     04:07     03:49    -01:21     11:13     00:02     00:04     01:50   
 6. Klāvs Jaunķierpis         01:26:07 16:13:52   03:19  7  05:02  4  25:01  7  31:22  7  38:32  6  45:37  6  53:12  6  59:57  6  68:10  6  80:53  6  86:07  6 01:26:07
       0                           V16            03:19  7  01:43  4  19:59  7  06:21  2  07:10  4  07:05  5  07:35  7  06:45  4  08:13  2  12:43  7  05:14  6
                                                  00:18     00:52     17:19    -00:12     01:13     03:36     01:34     00:08    -01:54     05:51     03:02   
 7. Vaira Černiševa           01:29:59 16:10:02   02:45  3  06:58  6  11:47  6  24:30  6  42:32  7  49:33  7  57:07  7  63:56  7  72:13  7  84:40  7  89:59  7 01:29:59
       0                           SB             02:45  3  04:13  6  04:49  6  12:43  7  18:02  7  07:01  4  07:34  6  06:49  5  08:17  3  12:27  6  05:19  7
                                                 -00:16     03:22     02:09     06:10     12:05     03:32     01:33     00:12    -01:50     05:35     03:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     00:43     02:24     05:20     05:57     03:11     03:00     06:22     05:15     05:02     02:12   00:41:15

#4 Course (BēRNU): 4 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Evija Doroguša            00:11:17 17:26:16   01:58  3  03:20  2  05:11  1  08:48  1  11:17  1 00:11:17
       0                           BēRNU          01:58  3  01:22  2  01:51  4  03:37  2  02:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marks Grauds-Grots        00:13:37 17:05:21   03:02 11  04:26  8  06:34  5  10:48  3  13:37  2 00:13:37
       0                           BēRNU          03:02 11  01:24  5  02:08  8  04:14  3  02:49  6
                                                  01:04     00:02     00:17     00:37     00:20   
 3. Vita Gejera               00:13:57 16:12:57   02:55  9  04:49 15  06:43  7  11:36  6  13:57  3 00:13:57
       0                           BēRNU          02:55  9  01:54 17  01:54  5  04:53  7  02:21  3
                                                  00:57     00:32     00:03     01:16    -00:08   
 4. Matīss Priedoliņš         00:13:59 16:12:28                                                    00:13:59
       0                           BēRNU                                                          
                                                                                                  
 5. Milēna Karabuša           00:14:03 17:05:03   03:14 16  04:36 11  06:17  2  10:32  2  14:03  4 00:14:03
       0                           BēRNU          03:14 16  01:22  2  01:41  1  04:15  4  03:31 14
                                                  01:16     00:00    -00:10     00:38     01:02   
 6. Nikola Krūziņa            00:14:10 17:05:09   03:10 13  04:40 13  06:27  3  10:48  3  14:10  5 00:14:10
       0                           BēRNU          03:10 13  01:30  6  01:47  3  04:21  5  03:22 11
                                                  01:12     00:08    -00:04     00:44     00:53   
 7. Viktorija Krišverga       00:14:21 17:05:07   03:14 16  04:46 14  06:31  4  10:58  5  14:21  6 00:14:21
       0                           BēRNU          03:14 16  01:32  7  01:45  2  04:27  6  03:23 12
                                                  01:16     00:10    -00:06     00:50     00:54   
 8. Paula Odrija Štekerhofa   00:14:52 17:34:03   02:15  6  03:58  6  08:54 26  12:17 10  14:52  7 00:14:52
       0                           BēRNU          02:15  6  01:43 12  04:56 33  03:23  1  02:35  5
                                                  00:17     00:21     03:05    -00:14     00:06   
 9. Alise Kola                00:15:06 17:05:29   02:58 10  04:33 10  06:48  9  11:47  7  15:06  8 00:15:06
       0                           BēRNU          02:58 10  01:35 10  02:15 11  04:59  9  03:19 10
                                                  01:00     00:13     00:24     01:22     00:50   
10. Mareks Druvaskalns        00:15:11 16:12:18   03:22 24  04:39 12  06:45  8  12:16  9  15:11  9 00:15:11
       0                           BēRNU          03:22 24  01:17  1  02:06  6  05:31 11  02:55  7
                                                  01:24    -00:05     00:15     01:54     00:26   
11. Elza Daugule              00:15:44 17:05:16   03:13 15  04:52 16  07:14 13  12:11  8  15:44 10 00:15:44
       0                           BēRNU          03:13 15  01:39 11  02:22 14  04:57  8  03:33 15
                                                  01:15     00:17     00:31     01:20     01:04   
12. Everita Vārna             00:15:55 17:33:35   02:37  8  04:30  9  06:51 10  12:41 11  15:55 11 00:15:55
       0                           BēRNU          02:37  8  01:53 16  02:21 13  05:50 14  03:14  8
                                                  00:39     00:31     00:30     02:13     00:45   
13. Mārtiņš Dorogušs          00:16:36 17:26:15   01:56  1  03:18  1  08:04 18  13:19 13  16:36 12 00:16:36
       0                           BēRNU          01:56  1  01:22  2  04:46 32  05:15 10  03:17  9
                                                 -00:02     00:00     02:55     01:38     00:48   
14. Marats Tors Štehekofs     00:17:08 17:33:59   02:17  7  04:14  7  06:40  6  12:46 12  17:08 13 00:17:08
       0                           BēRNU          02:17  7  01:57 18  02:26 15  06:06 16  04:22 20
                                                  00:19     00:35     00:35     02:29     01:53   
15. Igors Kirjuhins           00:18:01 17:17:47   03:17 21  05:20 20  07:57 16  13:48 14  18:01 14 00:18:01
       0                           BēRNU          03:17 21  02:03 22  02:37 16  05:51 15  04:13 18
                                                  01:19     00:41     00:46     02:14     01:44   
16. Milaslava Kirjuhina       00:18:04 17:17:48                                                    00:18:04
       0                           BēRNU                                                          
                                                                                                  
17. Nellija Deguta            00:19:14 16:12:08   01:57  2  03:29  3  07:57 16  17:25 21  19:14 15 00:19:14
       0                           BēRNU          01:57  2  01:32  7  04:28 30  09:28 28  01:49  2
                                                 -00:01     00:10     02:37     05:51    -00:40   
18. Helmuts Lupenieks         00:19:15 17:05:19   03:12 14  05:17 19  08:30 21  15:47 19  19:15 16 00:19:15
       0                           BēRNU          03:12 14  02:05 23  03:13 23  07:17 21  03:28 13
                                                  01:14     00:43     01:22     03:40     00:59   
19. Renārs Deguts             00:19:16 16:12:04   01:59  4  03:32  4  08:05 19  17:31 23  19:16 17 00:19:16
       0                           BēRNU          01:59  4  01:33  9  04:33 31  09:26 27  01:45  1
                                                  00:01     00:11     02:42     05:49    -00:44   
20. Līna Porniece             00:19:40 17:05:12   03:33 25  05:34 24  08:34 23  15:06 15  19:40 18 00:19:40
       0                           BēRNU          03:33 25  02:01 21  03:00 19  06:32 17  04:34 24
                                                  01:35     00:39     01:09     02:55     02:05   
21. Laima Lupeniece           00:19:49 17:05:05   03:20 22  05:28 23  08:34 23  15:23 18  19:49 19 00:19:49
       0                           BēRNU          03:20 22  02:08 25  03:06 22  06:49 20  04:26 23
                                                  01:22     00:46     01:15     03:12     01:57   
22. Agate Krūziņa             00:20:15 17:05:22   03:14 16  05:26 21  08:31 22  15:08 16  20:15 20 00:20:15
       0                           BēRNU          03:14 16  02:12 26  03:05 21  06:37 19  05:07 25
                                                  01:16     00:50     01:14     03:00     02:38   
23. Rebeka Krūziņa            00:20:31 17:05:15   03:20 22  05:26 21  08:40 25  15:12 17  20:31 21 00:20:31
       0                           BēRNU          03:20 22  02:06 24  03:14 24  06:32 17  05:19 26
                                                  01:22     00:44     01:23     02:55     02:50   
24. Polina Devjatko           00:21:23 16:12:55   04:08 28  06:28 27  09:31 27  17:00 20  21:23 22 00:21:23
       0                           BēRNU          04:08 28  02:20 27  03:03 20  07:29 22  04:23 21
                                                  02:10     00:58     01:12     03:52     01:54   
25. Ariadna Tiunele           00:21:48 16:12:37   04:31 29  07:04 29  09:56 28  17:27 22  21:48 23 00:21:48
       0                           BēRNU          04:31 29  02:33 29  02:52 17  07:31 23  04:21 19
                                                  02:33     01:11     01:01     03:54     01:52   
26. Eva Devjatko              00:21:57 16:12:23   04:39 30  07:02 28  10:01 29  17:33 24  21:57 24 00:21:57
       0                           BēRNU          04:39 30  02:23 28  02:59 18  07:32 24  04:24 22
                                                  02:41     01:01     01:08     03:55     01:55   
27. Emīlija Selova            00:22:11 16:12:12   03:39 26  05:39 25  07:51 14  18:33 25  22:11 25 00:22:11
       0                           BēRNU          03:39 26  02:00 19  02:12 10  10:42 31  03:38 17
                                                  01:41     00:38     00:21     07:05     01:09   
28. Alise Atvare              00:22:12 16:12:09   03:39 26  05:39 25  07:54 15  18:39 26  22:12 26 00:22:12
       0                           BēRNU          03:39 26  02:00 19  02:15 11  10:45 33  03:33 15
                                                  01:41     00:38     00:24     07:08     01:04   
29. Emma Kate Janevica        00:26:46 17:59:52   08:56 33  11:44 30  15:37 30  21:09 27  26:46 27 00:26:46
       0                           BēRNU          08:56 33  02:48 30  03:53 27  05:32 12  05:37 27
                                                  06:58     01:26     02:02     01:55     03:08   
30. Paula Lote Janevica       00:27:27 17:59:50   08:57 34  11:52 31  15:48 31  21:20 28  27:27 28 00:27:27
       0                           BēRNU          08:57 34  02:55 33  03:56 28  05:32 12  06:07 30
                                                  06:59     01:33     02:05     01:55     03:38   
31. Lizete Eglīte             00:34:59 17:14:23   05:35 32  13:56 35  17:36 33  26:25 30  34:59 29 00:34:59
       0                           BēRNU          05:35 32  08:21 34  03:40 26  08:49 25  08:34 31
                                                  03:37     06:59     01:49     05:12     06:05   
32. Meriata Eglīte            00:35:05 17:14:28   05:20 31  13:48 34  17:23 32  26:12 29  35:05 30 00:35:05
       0                           BēRNU          05:20 31  08:28 35  03:35 25  08:49 25  08:53 32
                                                  03:22     07:06     01:44     05:12     06:24   
33. Emīlija Apse              00:36:45 17:38:08   09:41 35  12:31 32  21:09 35  31:07 31  36:45 31 00:36:45
       0                           BēRNU          09:41 35  02:50 31  08:38 36  09:58 29  05:38 28
                                                  07:43     01:28     06:47     06:21     03:09   
34. Annika Apse               00:37:01 17:38:06   09:46 36  12:37 33  21:03 34  31:14 32  37:01 32 00:37:01
       0                           BēRNU          09:46 36  02:51 32  08:26 35  10:11 30  05:47 29
                                                  07:48     01:29     06:35     06:34     03:18   
    Rolands Šulovskis         DQ       16:12:39   03:14 16  05:02 17  07:08 11                     DQ
       0                           BēRNU          03:14 16  01:48 14  02:06  6                    
                                                  01:16     00:26     00:15                       
    Artjoms Magera            DQ       16:12:41   03:14 16  05:02 17  07:12 12                     DQ
       0                           BēRNU          03:14 16  01:48 14  02:10  9                    
                                                  01:16     00:26     00:19                       
    Madara Frēliha            DQ       16:12:45   03:02 11                                         DQ
       0                           BēRNU          03:02 11                      10:44 32          
                                                  01:04                         07:07             
    Mārcis Padrevics          DQ       16:12:06   02:00  5  03:45  5  08:08 20                     DQ
       0                           BēRNU          02:00  5  01:45 13  04:23 29                    
                                                  00:02     00:23     02:32                       
  Ideal time:                                     01:56     01:17     01:41     03:23     01:45   00:10:02

#5 Course (IESāC,V12,S12): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 34)   8.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Vika Koha                 01:12:23 17:02:54   02:34  2  03:47  2  05:40  2  18:39  1  33:01  1  35:00  1  60:37  2  69:41  2  72:23  1 01:12:23
       0                           IESāC          02:34  2  01:13  1  01:53  2  12:59  1  14:22  1  01:59  2  25:37  2  09:04  1  02:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jana Siliņa               01:12:27 17:02:57   02:28  1  03:46  1  05:35  1  18:44  2  33:38  2  35:03  2  53:35  1  69:40  1  72:27  2 01:12:27
       0                           IESāC          02:28  1  01:18  2  01:49  1  13:09  2  14:54  2  01:25  1  18:32  1  16:05  2  02:47  2
                                                 -00:06     00:05    -00:04     00:10     00:32    -00:34    -07:05     07:01     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:28     01:13     01:49     12:59     14:22     01:25     18:32     09:04     02:42   01:04:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 03.09.2021 10:20:41 OK Ziemelkurzeme