Zig-Zag 10.kārta

07.06.2021
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S13] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V] [V13]
[V18] [V50] [VB] [VC]
V Course (1): 13 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Brauns              00:57:30 17:19:12   06:32  3  08:29  3  11:54  3  14:40  2  18:12  3  21:15  3  27:41  3  30:24  3  36:38  3  44:18  3  48:44  2  54:17  1  56:54  1  57:30  1 00:57:30
      46 LVM                       V              06:32  3  01:57  4  03:25  3  02:46  3  03:32  4  03:03  3  06:26  5  02:43  2  06:14  2  07:40  2  04:26  1  05:33  1  02:37  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            01:00:56 17:29:12   05:48  1  07:31  1  11:36  2  14:17  1  17:39  1  20:23  1  24:52  1  27:19  1  33:25  1  41:00  1  47:26  1  57:18  2  60:14  2  60:56  2 01:00:56
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              05:48  1  01:43  2  04:05  4  02:41  2  03:22  3  02:44  1  04:29  1  02:27  1  06:06  1  07:35  1  06:26  4  09:52  4  02:56  4  00:42  4
                                                 -00:44    -00:14     00:40    -00:05    -00:10    -00:19    -01:57    -00:16    -00:08    -00:05     02:00     04:19     00:19     00:06   
 3. Andris Leja               01:04:29 18:02:09   07:22  4  09:16  4  12:32  4  18:27  4  21:47  4  25:07  4  30:24  4  33:21  4  41:08  4  50:15  4  55:27  4  61:27  3  63:48  3  64:29  3 01:04:29
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              07:22  4  01:54  3  03:16  2  05:55  5  03:20  2  03:20  5  05:17  3  02:57  5  07:47  4  09:07  5  05:12  3  06:00  2  02:21  1  00:41  3
                                                  00:50    -00:03    -00:09     03:09    -00:12     00:17    -01:09     00:14     01:33     01:27     00:46     00:27    -00:16     00:05   
 4. Rainers Balodis           01:10:18 18:06:59   06:27  2  08:08  2  11:07  1  14:44  3  17:50  2  20:35  2  25:17  2  28:02  2  34:52  2  43:12  2  52:13  3  62:46  4  69:46  4  70:18  4 01:10:18
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              06:27  2  01:41  1  02:59  1  03:37  4  03:06  1  02:45  2  04:42  2  02:45  3  06:50  3  08:20  3  09:01  5  10:33  5  07:00  5  00:32  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:16    -00:26     00:51    -00:26    -00:18    -01:44     00:02     00:36     00:40     04:35     05:00     04:23    -00:04   
 5. Harijs Meiers             01:22:13 18:25:12   22:52  5  24:52  5  30:40  5  32:53  5  37:02  5  40:12  5  46:20  5  49:10  5  57:24  5  65:59  5  71:04  5  78:44  5  81:19  5  82:13  5 01:22:13
      37 OKZK                      V              22:52  5  02:00  5  05:48  5  02:13  1  04:09  5  03:10  4  06:08  4  02:50  4  08:14  5  08:35  4  05:05  2  07:40  3  02:35  2  00:54  5
                                                  16:20     00:03     02:23    -00:33     00:37     00:07    -00:18     00:07     02:00     00:55     00:39     02:07    -00:02     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     05:48     01:41     02:59     02:13     03:06     02:44     04:29     02:27     06:06     07:35     04:26     05:33     02:21     00:32   00:52:00

S Course (2): 10 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:43:58 18:39:33   04:47  5  09:00  3  11:38  3  16:16  3  19:49  4  22:08  4  28:15  1  33:21  1  38:41  1  43:15  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
      52 Taka                      S              04:47  5  04:13  1  02:38  4  04:38  1  03:33  4  02:19  1  06:07  1  05:06  1  05:20  2  04:34  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:44:46 16:35:54   04:22  2  08:37  2  11:06  2  16:03  2  19:29  2  22:05  2  28:50  2  34:04  2  39:14  2  43:55  2  44:46  2 00:44:46
      32 OKZK                      S              04:22  2  04:15  2  02:29  3  04:57  3  03:26  3  02:36  4  06:45  2  05:14  2  05:10  1  04:41  3  00:51  5
                                                 -00:25     00:02    -00:09     00:19    -00:07     00:17     00:38     00:08    -00:10     00:07     00:08   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:46:01 17:02:56   04:46  4  09:36  4  12:04  4  16:59  4  19:33  3  22:05  2  28:53  3  34:52  3  40:28  3  45:13  3  46:01  3 00:46:01
      27 Kamparkalns               S              04:46  4  04:50  5  02:28  2  04:55  2  02:34  1  02:32  3  06:48  3  05:59  3  05:36  4  04:45  4  00:48  3
                                                 -00:01     00:37    -00:10     00:17    -00:59     00:13     00:41     00:53     00:16     00:11     00:05   
 4. Vija Ratkeviča            00:46:11 17:50:39   03:28  1  07:56  1  10:21  1  16:02  1  19:05  1  21:30  1  28:54  4  35:19  4  40:49  4  45:25  4  46:11  4 00:46:11
      81                           S              03:28  1  04:28  3  02:25  1  05:41  5  03:03  2  02:25  2  07:24  4  06:25  4  05:30  3  04:36  2  00:46  2
                                                 -01:19     00:15    -00:13     01:03    -00:30     00:06     01:17     01:19     00:10     00:02     00:03   
 5. Ildze Straume             00:59:31 17:20:17   06:28  7  11:15  7  14:22  6  19:38  6  23:21  5  26:27  5  34:56  5  42:46  5  50:39  5  58:20  5  59:31  5 00:59:31
       0 x27                       S              06:28  7  04:47  4  03:07  5  05:16  4  03:43  5  03:06  5  08:29  6  07:50  9  07:53  5  07:41  9  01:11  9
                                                  01:41     00:34     00:29     00:38     00:10     00:47     02:22     02:44     02:33     03:07     00:28   
 6. Ilze Čakle                01:03:25 15:42:58   04:22  2  09:46  5  12:58  5  19:23  5  25:05  6  30:42  6  38:18  6  45:34  6  54:35  6  61:54  6  63:25  6 01:03:25
      39 OKZK                      S              04:22  2  05:24  6  03:12  6  06:25  6  05:42  7  05:37  9  07:36  5  07:16  6  09:01  7  07:19  8  01:31 10
                                                 -00:25     01:11     00:34     01:47     02:09     03:18     01:29     02:10     03:41     02:45     00:48   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              01:07:29 15:58:54   04:57  6  11:01  6  14:33  7  24:07  7  28:13  7  34:32  7  43:54  7  51:22  7  59:55  7  66:25  7  67:29  7 01:07:29
      20 Valdemārpils              S              04:57  6  06:04  7  03:32  7  09:34  9  04:06  6  06:19 10  09:22  7  07:28  8  08:33  6  06:30  5  01:04  8
                                                  00:10     01:51     00:54     04:56     00:33     04:00     03:15     02:22     03:13     01:56     00:21   
 8. Naomi Oppeneer            01:28:40 15:54:39   09:31 10  17:00  8  23:09  8  31:35  8  39:51  9  44:32  8  55:42  8  62:54  8  81:20  8  87:52  8  88:40  8 01:28:40
      19                           S              09:31 10  07:29  8  06:09  8  08:26  7  08:16  9  04:41  6  11:10  8  07:12  5  18:26 10  06:32  6  00:48  3
                                                  04:44     03:16     03:31     03:48     04:43     02:22     05:03     02:06     13:06     01:58     00:05   
 9. Zita Grante               01:29:06 15:54:43   09:24  9  17:03  9  23:12  9  31:46  9  39:50  8  44:34  9  55:46  9  63:05  9  81:28  9  88:06  9  89:06  9 01:29:06
       0 x13                       S              09:24  9  07:39  9  06:09  8  08:34  8  08:04  8  04:44  7  11:12  9  07:19  7  18:23  9  06:38  7  01:00  7
                                                  04:37     03:26     03:31     03:56     04:31     02:25     05:05     02:13     13:03     02:04     00:17   
10. Māra Skrastiņa            01:45:33 15:20:55   08:34  8  17:23 10  23:39 10  34:11 10  47:42 10  53:03 10  69:17 10  84:05 10  94:53 10 104:37 10 105:33 10 01:45:33
      89 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S              08:34  8  08:49 10  06:16 10  10:32 10  13:31 10  05:21  8  16:14 10  14:48 10  10:48  8  09:44 10  00:56  6
                                                  03:47     04:36     03:38     05:54     09:58     03:02     10:07     09:42     05:28     05:10     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     03:28     04:13     02:25     04:38     02:34     02:19     06:07     05:06     05:10     04:34     00:43   00:41:17

V18 Course (2): 10 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Pauls Straume             01:01:12 17:18:35   08:15  3  12:56  3  16:17  1  21:14  1  25:06  1  27:57  1  36:53  1  44:33  1  52:28  1  60:01  1  61:12  1 01:01:12
       0 x28                       V18            08:15  3  04:41  1  03:21  1  04:57  1  03:52  1  02:51  1  08:56  1  07:40  1  07:55  1  07:33  3  01:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               01:16:36 15:18:16   06:19  2  12:46  1  20:02  2  28:29  2  33:25  3  37:24  3  49:37  2  59:00  2  69:01  3  76:01  2  76:36  2 01:16:36
      14 Valdemārpils              V18            06:19  2  06:27  2  07:16  2  08:27  2  04:56  3  03:59  3  12:13  2  09:23  2  10:01  3  07:00  1  00:35  1
                                                 -01:56     01:46     03:55     03:30     01:04     01:08     03:17     01:43     02:06    -00:33    -00:36   
 3. Austris Leja              01:16:41 15:18:13   06:17  1  12:46  1  20:02  2  28:33  3  33:20  2  37:13  2  49:37  2  59:00  2  69:00  2  76:06  3  76:41  3 01:16:41
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            06:17  1  06:29  3  07:16  2  08:31  3  04:47  2  03:53  2  12:24  3  09:23  2  10:00  2  07:06  2  00:35  1
                                                 -01:58     01:48     03:55     03:34     00:55     01:02     03:28     01:43     02:05    -00:27    -00:36   
  Ideal time:                                     06:17     04:41     03:21     04:57     03:52     02:51     08:56     07:40     07:55     07:00     00:35   00:58:05

VB Course (2): 10 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:54:41 17:54:40   02:50  1  06:47  1  12:50  1  17:22  1  22:09  1  26:34  1  33:39  1  39:19  1  49:17  1  53:55  1  54:41  1 00:54:41
      82                           VB             02:50  1  03:57  1  06:03  3  04:32  1  04:47  4  04:25  3  07:05  3  05:40  3  09:58  3  04:38  1  00:46  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Mūrnieks         00:59:04 18:29:23   11:55  3  16:14  4  19:21  3  27:24  3  30:36  3  32:43  3  39:41  2  45:15  2  53:34  2  58:24  2  59:04  2 00:59:04
      97                           VB             11:55  3  04:19  3  03:07  1  08:03  4  03:12  1  02:07  1  06:58  1  05:34  1  08:19  1  04:50  2  00:40  2
                                                  09:05     00:22    -02:56     03:31    -01:35    -02:18    -00:07    -00:06    -01:39     00:12    -00:06   
 3. Edgars Kviatkovskis       00:59:07 18:29:22   11:55  3  16:10  3  19:20  2  26:26  2  30:33  2  32:41  2  39:45  3  45:19  3  53:38  3  58:28  3  59:07  3 00:59:07
      96                           VB             11:55  3  04:15  2  03:10  2  07:06  3  04:07  2  02:08  2  07:04  2  05:34  1  08:19  1  04:50  2  00:39  1
                                                  09:05     00:18    -02:53     02:34    -00:40    -02:17    -00:01    -00:06    -01:39     00:12    -00:07   
 4. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:35:39 18:06:31   08:10  2  15:02  2  37:40  4  44:42  4  48:59  4  54:49  4  66:38  4  76:30  4  88:41  4  94:55  4  95:39  4 01:35:39
      25 Talsi                     VB             08:10  2  06:52  4  22:38  4  07:02  2  04:17  3  05:50  4  11:49  4  09:52  4  12:11  4  06:14  4  00:44  3
                                                  05:20     02:55     16:35     02:30    -00:30     01:25     04:44     04:12     02:13     01:36    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:50     03:57     03:07     04:32     03:12     02:07     06:58     05:34     08:19     04:38     00:39   00:45:53

V50 Course (2): 10 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:44:35 18:38:43   03:58  1  08:23  2  11:40  3  16:43  3  20:55  2  23:03  2  29:03  3  34:09  1  39:11  1  43:50  1  44:35  1 00:44:35
      54 Taka                      V50            03:58  1  04:25  2  03:17  2  05:03  2  04:12  4  02:08  1  06:00  2  05:06  1  05:02  1  04:39  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:45:46 17:48:19   04:07  2  07:39  1  11:02  1  15:44  1  20:56  3  23:07  3  28:53  1  34:23  2  40:01  2  45:00  2  45:46  2 00:45:46
      45 Dundaga                   V50            04:07  2  03:32  1  03:23  3  04:42  1  05:12  5  02:11  2  05:46  1  05:30  2  05:38  2  04:59  3  00:46  3
                                                  00:09    -00:53     00:06    -00:21     01:00     00:03    -00:14     00:24     00:36     00:20     00:01   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:50:53 17:41:18   04:28  3  08:55  3  11:21  2  16:29  2  19:43  1  22:04  1  28:54  2  37:13  3  45:33  3  50:10  3  50:53  3 00:50:53
      44 OKZK                      V50            04:28  3  04:27  3  02:26  1  05:08  3  03:14  2  02:21  3  06:50  3  08:19  5  08:20  5  04:37  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:30     00:02    -00:51     00:05    -00:58     00:13     00:50     03:13     03:18    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Neimanis            01:03:26 16:59:20   07:31  5  17:39  5  25:19  5  30:55  5  34:44  5  37:06  5  44:45  4  51:35  4  57:29  4  62:32  4  63:26  4 01:03:26
      76                           V50            07:31  5  10:08  5  07:40  5  05:36  4  03:49  3  02:22  4  07:39  4  06:50  3  05:54  3  05:03  4  00:54  4
                                                  03:33     05:43     04:23     00:33    -00:23     00:14     01:39     01:44     00:52     00:24     00:09   
 5. Juris Vilks               01:08:05 16:55:23   04:43  4  10:11  4  16:51  4  24:47  4  27:41  4  30:20  4  47:15  5  54:26  5  61:28  5  67:03  5  68:05  5 01:08:05
       4 Lībagi                    V50            04:43  4  05:28  4  06:40  4  07:56  5  02:54  1  02:39  5  16:55  5  07:11  4  07:02  4  05:35  5  01:02  5
                                                  00:45     01:03     03:23     02:53    -01:18     00:31     10:55     02:05     02:00     00:56     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     03:58     03:32     02:26     04:42     02:54     02:08     05:46     05:06     05:02     04:37     00:43   00:40:54

S18 Course (3): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            01:08:53 15:35:30   02:08  1  06:35  1  11:59  1  19:00  1  23:47  1  46:50  1  54:48  1  57:17  1  66:59  1  68:53  1 01:08:53
      41                           S18            02:08  1  04:27  1  05:24  1  07:01  1  04:47  1  23:03  1  07:58  1  02:29  1  09:42  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     04:27     05:24     07:01     04:47     23:03     07:58     02:29     09:42     01:54   01:08:53

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ineta Aulika              00:49:23 17:27:48   02:17  3  07:03  3  11:43  3  15:28  2  18:35  1  34:02  2  39:02  2  41:58  1  48:04  1  49:23  1 00:49:23
       0 x25                       S40            02:17  3  04:46  4  04:40  2  03:45  1  03:07  1  15:27  5  05:00  4  02:56  4  06:06  1  01:19  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:53:53 15:56:46   02:50  6  08:56  7  18:15  5  23:38  4  29:15  4  39:07  3  44:16  3  46:19  2  52:58  2  53:53  2 00:53:53
      31 TVĢ                       S40            02:50  6  06:06  6  09:19  4  05:23  6  05:37  5  09:52  2  05:09  5  02:03  1  06:39  4  00:55  1
                                                  00:33     01:20     04:39     01:38     02:30    -05:35     00:09    -00:53     00:33    -00:24   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:57:31 15:22:19   02:23  5  06:02  2  11:03  2  15:03  1  18:40  2  27:50  1  33:05  1  49:01  3  56:22  3  57:31  3 00:57:31
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            02:23  5  03:39  2  05:01  3  04:00  2  03:37  3  09:10  1  05:15  6  15:56  8  07:21  5  01:09  5
                                                  00:06    -01:07     00:21     00:15     00:30    -06:17     00:15     13:00     01:15    -00:10   
 4. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:01:35 17:38:30   03:00  7  07:37  4  17:53  4  22:16  3  25:28  3  44:24  5  49:12  5  52:49  4  60:39  5  61:35  4 01:01:35
      43 Talsi                     S40            03:00  7  04:37  3  10:16  5  04:23  3  03:12  2  18:56  6  04:48  1  03:37  5  07:50  7  00:56  2
                                                  00:43    -00:09     05:36     00:38     00:05     03:29    -00:12     00:41     01:44    -00:23   
 5. Natālija Joničenko        01:01:42 16:21:00   01:27  1  04:23  1  08:46  1  28:40  5  32:21  5  42:24  4  48:58  4  53:00  5  60:33  4  61:42  5 01:01:42
      86                           S40            01:27  1  02:56  1  04:23  1  19:54  8  03:41  4  10:03  3  06:34  7  04:02  6  07:33  6  01:09  5
                                                 -00:50    -01:50    -00:17     16:09     00:34    -05:24     01:34     01:06     01:27    -00:10   
 6. Dace Skrastiņa            01:17:32 15:21:01   02:14  2  08:11  5  23:36  8  28:46  6  34:35  6  62:19  7  67:14  7  69:57  7  76:31  7  77:32  6 01:17:32
      88 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            02:14  2  05:57  5  15:25  8  05:10  4  05:49  7  27:44  7  04:55  3  02:43  2  06:34  3  01:01  3
                                                 -00:03     01:11     10:45     01:25     02:42     12:17    -00:05    -00:13     00:28    -00:18   
 7. Līga Irbe                 01:17:34 15:20:58   02:19  4  08:34  6  23:35  7  28:52  7  34:37  7  62:26  8  67:20  8  70:12  8  76:32  8  77:34  7 01:17:34
      87 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            02:19  4  06:15  7  15:01  7  05:17  5  05:45  6  27:49  8  04:54  2  02:52  3  06:20  2  01:02  4
                                                  00:02     01:29     10:21     01:32     02:38     12:22    -00:06    -00:04     00:14    -00:17   
 8. Ināra Kalniņa             01:18:00 16:51:57   03:36  8  11:03  8  22:19  6  29:42  8  36:29  8  51:20  6  60:02  6  65:54  6  76:13  6  78:00  8 01:18:00
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            03:36  8  07:27  8  11:16  6  07:23  7  06:47  8  14:51  4  08:42  8  05:52  7  10:19  8  01:47  8
                                                  01:19     02:41     06:36     03:38     03:40    -00:36     03:42     02:56     04:13     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     01:27     02:56     04:23     03:45     03:07     09:10     04:48     02:03     06:06     00:55   00:38:40

VC Course (3): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Zorģis            00:36:26 17:12:03   01:17  1  05:02  1  08:42  1  12:46  1  15:44  1  23:45  1  28:17  1  30:22  1  35:31  1  36:26  1 00:36:26
      79                           VC             01:17  1  03:45  1  03:40  1  04:04  1  02:58  1  08:01  1  04:32  2  02:05  2  05:09  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:56:16 16:52:40   01:27  2  05:33  2  10:27  2  18:46  2  28:39  2  43:24  2  47:51  2  49:51  2  55:09  2  56:16  2 00:56:16
      93                           VC             01:27  2  04:06  2  04:54  2  08:19  2  09:53  2  14:45  2  04:27  1  02:00  1  05:18  2  01:07  2
                                                  00:10     00:21     01:14     04:15     06:55     06:44    -00:05    -00:05     00:09     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     03:45     03:40     04:04     02:58     08:01     04:27     02:00     05:09     00:55   00:36:16

V13 Course (4): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Lenards Straume           00:16:51 17:26:16   01:29  1  06:23  1  08:09  1  09:15  1  11:54  1  16:10  1  16:51  1 00:16:51
       0 x15                       V13            01:29  1  04:54  1  01:46  1  01:06  1  02:39  1  04:16  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deniss Fedko              00:30:49 17:40:53   03:03  2  11:37  2  15:02  2  16:56  2  21:03  2  29:43  2  30:49  2 00:30:49
       0 x24                       V13            03:03  2  08:34  2  03:25  2  01:54  2  04:07  2  08:40  3  01:06  2
                                                  01:34     03:40     01:39     00:48     01:28     04:24     00:25   
 3. Alekss Eihe               00:36:55 17:47:33   04:00  3  13:43  3  17:37  3  19:42  3  27:01  3  35:30  3  36:55  3 00:36:55
      23 Tbjc                      V13            04:00  3  09:43  3  03:54  3  02:05  3  07:19  3  08:29  2  01:25  3
                                                  02:31     04:49     02:08     00:59     04:40     04:13     00:44   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     04:54     01:46     01:06     02:39     04:16     00:41   00:16:51

S13 Course (4): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Paula Zorģe               00:37:02 17:11:12   03:30  2  14:24  1  18:01  1  20:04  1  24:39  1  36:12  1  37:02  1 00:37:02
      78                           S13            03:30  2  10:54  1  03:37  1  02:03  1  04:35  1  11:33  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Everita Vārna             00:40:59 17:55:48   02:58  1  15:17  2  19:52  2  24:14  2  30:44  2  39:18  2  40:59  2 00:40:59
      66                           S13            02:58  1  12:19  2  04:35  2  04:22  2  06:30  2  08:34  1  01:41  2
                                                 -00:32     01:25     00:58     02:19     01:55    -02:59     00:51   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     10:54     03:37     02:03     04:35     08:34     00:50   00:33:31

IES Course (4): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Karale               00:35:39 17:48:58   02:24  1  11:20  1  15:54  1  18:11  1  24:48  2  34:28  1  35:39  1 00:35:39
       0 x30                       IES            02:24  1  08:56  1  04:34  2  02:17  2  06:37  2  09:40  1  01:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Zorģe               00:37:10 17:11:08   03:31  2  14:26  2  18:04  2  20:05  2  24:45  1  36:19  2  37:10  2 00:37:10
      80                           IES            03:31  2  10:55  2  03:38  1  02:01  1  04:40  1  11:34  2  00:51  1
                                                  01:07     01:59    -00:56    -00:16    -01:57     01:54    -00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     02:24     08:56     03:38     02:01     04:40     09:40     00:51   00:32:10

#1 Course (V): 13 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Brauns              00:57:30 17:19:12   06:32  3  08:29  3  11:54  3  14:40  2  18:12  3  21:15  3  27:41  3  30:24  3  36:38  3  44:18  3  48:44  2  54:17  1  56:54  1  57:30  1 00:57:30
      46 LVM                       V              06:32  3  01:57  4  03:25  3  02:46  3  03:32  4  03:03  3  06:26  5  02:43  2  06:14  2  07:40  2  04:26  1  05:33  1  02:37  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            01:00:56 17:29:12   05:48  1  07:31  1  11:36  2  14:17  1  17:39  1  20:23  1  24:52  1  27:19  1  33:25  1  41:00  1  47:26  1  57:18  2  60:14  2  60:56  2 01:00:56
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              05:48  1  01:43  2  04:05  4  02:41  2  03:22  3  02:44  1  04:29  1  02:27  1  06:06  1  07:35  1  06:26  4  09:52  4  02:56  4  00:42  4
                                                 -00:44    -00:14     00:40    -00:05    -00:10    -00:19    -01:57    -00:16    -00:08    -00:05     02:00     04:19     00:19     00:06   
 3. Andris Leja               01:04:29 18:02:09   07:22  4  09:16  4  12:32  4  18:27  4  21:47  4  25:07  4  30:24  4  33:21  4  41:08  4  50:15  4  55:27  4  61:27  3  63:48  3  64:29  3 01:04:29
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              07:22  4  01:54  3  03:16  2  05:55  5  03:20  2  03:20  5  05:17  3  02:57  5  07:47  4  09:07  5  05:12  3  06:00  2  02:21  1  00:41  3
                                                  00:50    -00:03    -00:09     03:09    -00:12     00:17    -01:09     00:14     01:33     01:27     00:46     00:27    -00:16     00:05   
 4. Rainers Balodis           01:10:18 18:06:59   06:27  2  08:08  2  11:07  1  14:44  3  17:50  2  20:35  2  25:17  2  28:02  2  34:52  2  43:12  2  52:13  3  62:46  4  69:46  4  70:18  4 01:10:18
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              06:27  2  01:41  1  02:59  1  03:37  4  03:06  1  02:45  2  04:42  2  02:45  3  06:50  3  08:20  3  09:01  5  10:33  5  07:00  5  00:32  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:16    -00:26     00:51    -00:26    -00:18    -01:44     00:02     00:36     00:40     04:35     05:00     04:23    -00:04   
 5. Harijs Meiers             01:22:13 18:25:12   22:52  5  24:52  5  30:40  5  32:53  5  37:02  5  40:12  5  46:20  5  49:10  5  57:24  5  65:59  5  71:04  5  78:44  5  81:19  5  82:13  5 01:22:13
      37 OKZK                      V              22:52  5  02:00  5  05:48  5  02:13  1  04:09  5  03:10  4  06:08  4  02:50  4  08:14  5  08:35  4  05:05  2  07:40  3  02:35  2  00:54  5
                                                  16:20     00:03     02:23    -00:33     00:37     00:07    -00:18     00:07     02:00     00:55     00:39     02:07    -00:02     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     05:48     01:41     02:59     02:13     03:06     02:44     04:29     02:27     06:06     07:35     04:26     05:33     02:21     00:32   00:52:00

#2 Course (S,V18,VB,V50): 10 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:43:58 18:39:33   04:47 10  09:00  7  11:38  5  16:16  4  19:49  5  22:08  5  28:15  1  33:21  1  38:41  1  43:15  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
      52 Taka                      S              04:47 10  04:13  3  02:38  5  04:38  2  03:33  7  02:19  5  06:07  3  05:06  1  05:20  3  04:34  1  00:43  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:44:35 18:38:43   03:58  3  08:23  4  11:40  6  16:43  6  20:55  6  23:03  6  29:03  7  34:09  3  39:11  2  43:50  2  44:35  2 00:44:35
      54 Taka                      V50            03:58  3  04:25  7  03:17 10  05:03  7  04:12 13  02:08  2  06:00  2  05:06  1  05:02  1  04:39  5  00:45  8
                                                 -00:49     00:12     00:39     00:25     00:39    -00:11    -00:07     00:00    -00:18     00:05     00:02   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:44:46 16:35:54   04:22  5  08:37  5  11:06  3  16:03  3  19:29  2  22:05  3  28:50  2  34:04  2  39:14  3  43:55  3  44:46  3 00:44:46
      32 OKZK                      S              04:22  5  04:15  4  02:29  4  04:57  5  03:26  6  02:36 10  06:45  4  05:14  3  05:10  2  04:41  6  00:51 14
                                                 -00:25     00:02    -00:09     00:19    -00:07     00:17     00:38     00:08    -00:10     00:07     00:08   
 4. Guntars Sils              00:45:46 17:48:19   04:07  4  07:39  2  11:02  2  15:44  1  20:56  7  23:07  7  28:53  3  34:23  4  40:01  4  45:00  4  45:46  4 00:45:46
      45 Dundaga                   V50            04:07  4  03:32  1  03:23 12  04:42  3  05:12 18  02:11  4  05:46  1  05:30  4  05:38  6  04:59 10  00:46  9
                                                 -00:40    -00:41     00:45     00:04     01:39    -00:08    -00:21     00:24     00:18     00:25     00:03   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:46:01 17:02:56   04:46  9  09:36  8  12:04  7  16:59  7  19:33  3  22:05  3  28:53  3  34:52  5  40:28  5  45:13  5  46:01  5 00:46:01
      27 Kamparkalns               S              04:46  9  04:50 12  02:28  3  04:55  4  02:34  1  02:32  9  06:48  5  05:59  8  05:36  5  04:45  7  00:48 12
                                                 -00:01     00:37    -00:10     00:17    -00:59     00:13     00:41     00:53     00:16     00:11     00:05   
 6. Vija Ratkeviča            00:46:11 17:50:39   03:28  2  07:56  3  10:21  1  16:02  2  19:05  1  21:30  1  28:54  5  35:19  6  40:49  6  45:25  6  46:11  6 00:46:11
      81                           S              03:28  2  04:28  9  02:25  1  05:41 11  03:03  3  02:25  8  07:24 10  06:25  9  05:30  4  04:36  2  00:46  9
                                                 -01:19     00:15    -00:13     01:03    -00:30     00:06     01:17     01:19     00:10     00:02     00:03   
 7. Viesturs Meijers          00:50:53 17:41:18   04:28  7  08:55  6  11:21  4  16:29  5  19:43  4  22:04  2  28:54  5  37:13  7  45:33  7  50:10  7  50:53  7 00:50:53
      44 OKZK                      V50            04:28  7  04:27  8  02:26  2  05:08  8  03:14  5  02:21  6  06:50  6  08:19 18  08:20 13  04:37  3  00:43  5
                                                 -00:19     00:14    -00:12     00:30    -00:19     00:02     00:43     03:13     03:00     00:03     00:00   
 8. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:54:41 17:54:40   02:50  1  06:47  1  12:50  8  17:22  8  22:09  8  26:34  9  33:39  8  39:19  8  49:17  8  53:55  8  54:41  8 00:54:41
      82                           VB             02:50  1  03:57  2  06:03 14  04:32  1  04:47 15  04:25 16  07:05  9  05:40  7  09:58 16  04:38  4  00:46  9
                                                 -01:57    -00:16     03:25    -00:06     01:14     02:06     00:58     00:34     04:38     00:04     00:03   
 9. Viesturs Mūrnieks         00:59:04 18:29:23   11:55 21  16:14 18  19:21 15  27:24 15  30:36 15  32:43 14  39:41 12  45:15 11  53:34 11  58:24 10  59:04  9 00:59:04
      97                           VB             11:55 21  04:19  6  03:07  6  08:03 16  03:12  4  02:07  1  06:58  7  05:34  5  08:19 11  04:50  8  00:40  4
                                                  07:08     00:06     00:29     03:25    -00:21    -00:12     00:51     00:28     02:59     00:16    -00:03   
10. Edgars Kviatkovskis       00:59:07 18:29:22   11:55 21  16:10 17  19:20 14  26:26 14  30:33 14  32:41 13  39:45 13  45:19 12  53:38 12  58:28 11  59:07 10 00:59:07
      96                           VB             11:55 21  04:15  4  03:10  8  07:06 14  04:07 12  02:08  2  07:04  8  05:34  5  08:19 11  04:50  8  00:39  3
                                                  07:08     00:02     00:32     02:28     00:34    -00:11     00:57     00:28     02:59     00:16    -00:04   
11. Ildze Straume             00:59:31 17:20:17   06:28 14  11:15 12  14:22 10  19:38 10  23:21  9  26:27  8  34:56  9  42:46  9  50:39  9  58:20  9  59:31 11 00:59:31
       0 x27                       S              06:28 14  04:47 11  03:07  6  05:16  9  03:43  8  03:06 13  08:29 13  07:50 17  07:53  9  07:41 21  01:11 20
                                                  01:41     00:34     00:29     00:38     00:10     00:47     02:22     02:44     02:33     03:07     00:28   
12. Pauls Straume             01:01:12 17:18:35   08:15 17  12:56 15  16:17 12  21:14 11  25:06 11  27:57 10  36:53 10  44:33 10  52:28 10  60:01 12  61:12 12 01:01:12
       0 x28                       V18            08:15 17  04:41 10  03:21 11  04:57  5  03:52 10  02:51 12  08:56 14  07:40 16  07:55 10  07:33 20  01:11 20
                                                  03:28     00:28     00:43     00:19     00:19     00:32     02:49     02:34     02:35     02:59     00:28   
13. Ilze Čakle                01:03:25 15:42:58   04:22  5  09:46  9  12:58  9  19:23  9  25:05 10  30:42 12  38:18 11  45:34 13  54:35 13  61:54 13  63:25 13 01:03:25
      39 OKZK                      S              04:22  5  05:24 13  03:12  9  06:25 12  05:42 19  05:37 20  07:36 11  07:16 13  09:01 15  07:19 19  01:31 22
                                                 -00:25     01:11     00:34     01:47     02:09     03:18     01:29     02:10     03:41     02:45     00:48   
14. Jānis Neimanis            01:03:26 16:59:20   07:31 15  17:39 22  25:19 21  30:55 18  34:44 18  37:06 16  44:45 15  51:35 15  57:29 14  62:32 14  63:26 14 01:03:26
      76                           V50            07:31 15  10:08 22  07:40 21  05:36 10  03:49  9  02:22  7  07:39 12  06:50 10  05:54  7  05:03 11  00:54 15
                                                  02:44     05:55     05:02     00:58     00:16     00:03     01:32     01:44     00:34     00:29     00:11   
15. Kristīna Ēce              01:07:29 15:58:54   04:57 11  11:01 11  14:33 11  24:07 12  28:13 13  34:32 15  43:54 14  51:22 14  59:55 15  66:25 15  67:29 15 01:07:29
      20 Valdemārpils              S              04:57 11  06:04 15  03:32 13  09:34 21  04:06 11  06:19 22  09:22 15  07:28 15  08:33 14  06:30 14  01:04 19
                                                  00:10     01:51     00:54     04:56     00:33     04:00     03:15     02:22     03:13     01:56     00:21   
16. Juris Vilks               01:08:05 16:55:23   04:43  8  10:11 10  16:51 13  24:47 13  27:41 12  30:20 11  47:15 16  54:26 16  61:28 16  67:03 16  68:05 16 01:08:05
       4 Lībagi                    V50            04:43  8  05:28 14  06:40 18  07:56 15  02:54  2  02:39 11  16:55 22  07:11 11  07:02  8  05:35 12  01:02 18
                                                 -00:04     01:15     04:02     03:18    -00:39     00:20     10:48     02:05     01:42     01:01     00:19   
17. Ralfs Šmits               01:16:36 15:18:16   06:19 13  12:46 13  20:02 16  28:29 16  33:25 17  37:24 18  49:37 17  59:00 17  69:01 18  76:01 17  76:36 17 01:16:36
      14 Valdemārpils              V18            06:19 13  06:27 16  07:16 19  08:27 18  04:56 17  03:59 15  12:13 19  09:23 19  10:01 18  07:00 17  00:35  1
                                                  01:32     02:14     04:38     03:49     01:23     01:40     06:06     04:17     04:41     02:26    -00:08   
18. Austris Leja              01:16:41 15:18:13   06:17 12  12:46 13  20:02 16  28:33 17  33:20 16  37:13 17  49:37 17  59:00 17  69:00 17  76:06 18  76:41 18 01:16:41
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            06:17 12  06:29 17  07:16 19  08:31 19  04:47 15  03:53 14  12:24 20  09:23 19  10:00 17  07:06 18  00:35  1
                                                  01:30     02:16     04:38     03:53     01:14     01:34     06:17     04:17     04:40     02:32    -00:08   
19. Naomi Oppeneer            01:28:40 15:54:39   09:31 20  17:00 19  23:09 18  31:35 19  39:51 20  44:32 19  55:42 19  62:54 19  81:20 19  87:52 19  88:40 19 01:28:40
      19                           S              09:31 20  07:29 19  06:09 15  08:26 17  08:16 21  04:41 17  11:10 16  07:12 12  18:26 22  06:32 15  00:48 12
                                                  04:44     03:16     03:31     03:48     04:43     02:22     05:03     02:06     13:06     01:58     00:05   
20. Zita Grante               01:29:06 15:54:43   09:24 19  17:03 20  23:12 19  31:46 20  39:50 19  44:34 20  55:46 20  63:05 20  81:28 20  88:06 20  89:06 20 01:29:06
       0 x13                       S              09:24 19  07:39 20  06:09 15  08:34 20  08:04 20  04:44 18  11:12 17  07:19 14  18:23 21  06:38 16  01:00 17
                                                  04:37     03:26     03:31     03:56     04:31     02:25     05:05     02:13     13:03     02:04     00:17   
21. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:35:39 18:06:31   08:10 16  15:02 16  37:40 22  44:42 22  48:59 22  54:49 22  66:38 21  76:30 21  88:41 21  94:55 21  95:39 21 01:35:39
      25 Talsi                     VB             08:10 16  06:52 18  22:38 22  07:02 13  04:17 14  05:50 21  11:49 18  09:52 21  12:11 20  06:14 13  00:44  7
                                                  03:23     02:39     20:00     02:24     00:44     03:31     05:42     04:46     06:51     01:40     00:01   
22. Māra Skrastiņa            01:45:33 15:20:55   08:34 18  17:23 21  23:39 20  34:11 21  47:42 21  53:03 21  69:17 22  84:05 22  94:53 22 104:37 22 105:33 22 01:45:33
      89 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S              08:34 18  08:49 21  06:16 17  10:32 22  13:31 22  05:21 19  16:14 21  14:48 22  10:48 19  09:44 22  00:56 16
                                                  03:47     04:36     03:38     05:54     09:58     03:02     10:07     09:42     05:28     05:10     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:50     03:32     02:25     04:32     02:34     02:07     05:46     05:06     05:02     04:34     00:35   00:39:03

#3 Course (S18,S40,SB,VC): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Zorģis            00:36:26 17:12:03   01:17  1  05:02  2  08:42  1  12:46  1  15:44  1  23:45  1  28:17  1  30:22  1  35:31  1  36:26  1 00:36:26
      79                           VC             01:17  1  03:45  3  03:40  1  04:04  3  02:58  1  08:01  1  04:32  2  02:05  3  05:09  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ineta Aulika              00:49:23 17:27:48   02:17  6  07:03  6  11:43  5  15:28  3  18:35  2  34:02  3  39:02  3  41:58  2  48:04  2  49:23  2 00:49:23
       0 x25                       S40            02:17  6  04:46  7  04:40  3  03:45  1  03:07  2  15:27  7  05:00  6  02:56  7  06:06  3  01:19  9
                                                  01:00     01:01     01:00    -00:19     00:09     07:26     00:28     00:51     00:57     00:24   
 3. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:53:53 15:56:46   02:50  9  08:56 10  18:15  8  23:38  7  29:15  7  39:07  4  44:16  4  46:19  3  52:58  3  53:53  3 00:53:53
      31 TVĢ                       S40            02:50  9  06:06  9  09:19  7  05:23  7  05:37  7  09:52  3  05:09  7  02:03  2  06:39  6  00:55  1
                                                  01:33     02:21     05:39     01:19     02:39     01:51     00:37    -00:02     01:30     00:00   
 4. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:56:16 16:52:40   01:27  2  05:33  3  10:27  3  18:46  4  28:39  6  43:24  6  47:51  5  49:51  5  55:09  4  56:16  4 00:56:16
      93                           VC             01:27  2  04:06  4  04:54  4  08:19 10  09:53 11  14:45  5  04:27  1  02:00  1  05:18  2  01:07  6
                                                  00:10     00:21     01:14     04:15     06:55     06:44    -00:05    -00:05     00:09     00:12   
 5. Guna Vilka                00:57:31 15:22:19   02:23  8  06:02  4  11:03  4  15:03  2  18:40  3  27:50  2  33:05  2  49:01  4  56:22  5  57:31  5 00:57:31
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            02:23  8  03:39  2  05:01  5  04:00  2  03:37  4  09:10  2  05:15  8  15:56 11  07:21  7  01:09  7
                                                  01:06    -00:06     01:21    -00:04     00:39     01:09     00:43     13:51     02:12     00:14   
 6. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:01:35 17:38:30   03:00 10  07:37  7  17:53  7  22:16  6  25:28  5  44:24  7  49:12  7  52:49  6  60:39  7  61:35  6 01:01:35
      43 Talsi                     S40            03:00 10  04:37  6  10:16  8  04:23  4  03:12  3  18:56  8  04:48  3  03:37  8  07:50  9  00:56  3
                                                  01:43     00:52     06:36     00:19     00:14     10:55     00:16     01:32     02:41     00:01   
 7. Natālija Joničenko        01:01:42 16:21:00   01:27  2  04:23  1  08:46  2  28:40  8  32:21  8  42:24  5  48:58  6  53:00  7  60:33  6  61:42  7 01:01:42
      86                           S40            01:27  2  02:56  1  04:23  2  19:54 11  03:41  5  10:03  4  06:34  9  04:02  9  07:33  8  01:09  7
                                                  00:10    -00:49     00:43     15:50     00:43     02:02     02:02     01:57     02:24     00:14   
 8. Kristīne Čakle            01:08:53 15:35:30   02:08  4  06:35  5  11:59  6  19:00  5  23:47  4  46:50  8  54:48  8  57:17  8  66:59  8  68:53  8 01:08:53
      41                           S18            02:08  4  04:27  5  05:24  6  07:01  8  04:47  6  23:03  9  07:58 10  02:29  4  09:42 10  01:54 11
                                                  00:51     00:42     01:44     02:57     01:49     15:02     03:26     00:24     04:33     00:59   
 9. Dace Skrastiņa            01:17:32 15:21:01   02:14  5  08:11  8  23:36 11  28:46  9  34:35  9  62:19 10  67:14 10  69:57 10  76:31 10  77:32  9 01:17:32
      88 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            02:14  5  05:57  8  15:25 11  05:10  5  05:49  9  27:44 10  04:55  5  02:43  5  06:34  5  01:01  4
                                                  00:57     02:12     11:45     01:06     02:51     19:43     00:23     00:38     01:25     00:06   
10. Līga Irbe                 01:17:34 15:20:58   02:19  7  08:34  9  23:35 10  28:52 10  34:37 10  62:26 11  67:20 11  70:12 11  76:32 11  77:34 10 01:17:34
      87 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            02:19  7  06:15 10  15:01 10  05:17  6  05:45  8  27:49 11  04:54  4  02:52  6  06:20  4  01:02  5
                                                  01:02     02:30     11:21     01:13     02:47     19:48     00:22     00:47     01:11     00:07   
11. Ināra Kalniņa             01:18:00 16:51:57   03:36 11  11:03 11  22:19  9  29:42 11  36:29 11  51:20  9  60:02  9  65:54  9  76:13  9  78:00 11 01:18:00
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            03:36 11  07:27 11  11:16  9  07:23  9  06:47 10  14:51  6  08:42 11  05:52 10  10:19 11  01:47 10
                                                  02:19     03:42     07:36     03:19     03:49     06:50     04:10     03:47     05:10     00:52   
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     02:56     03:40     03:45     02:58     08:01     04:27     02:00     05:09     00:55   00:35:08

#4 Course (V13,S13,IES): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Lenards Straume           00:16:51 17:26:16   01:29  1  06:23  1  08:09  1  09:15  1  11:54  1  16:10  1  16:51  1 00:16:51
       0 x15                       V13            01:29  1  04:54  1  01:46  1  01:06  1  02:39  1  04:16  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deniss Fedko              00:30:49 17:40:53   03:03  4  11:37  3  15:02  2  16:56  2  21:03  2  29:43  2  30:49  2 00:30:49
       0 x24                       V13            03:03  4  08:34  2  03:25  2  01:54  2  04:07  2  08:40  4  01:06  4
                                                  01:34     03:40     01:39     00:48     01:28     04:24     00:25   
 3. Ilze Karale               00:35:39 17:48:58   02:24  2  11:20  2  15:54  3  18:11  3  24:48  5  34:28  3  35:39  3 00:35:39
       0 x30                       IES            02:24  2  08:56  3  04:34  6  02:17  6  06:37  6  09:40  5  01:11  5
                                                  00:55     04:02     02:48     01:11     03:58     05:24     00:30   
 4. Alekss Eihe               00:36:55 17:47:33   04:00  7  13:43  4  17:37  4  19:42  4  27:01  6  35:30  4  36:55  4 00:36:55
      23 Tbjc                      V13            04:00  7  09:43  4  03:54  5  02:05  5  07:19  7  08:29  2  01:25  6
                                                  02:31     04:49     02:08     00:59     04:40     04:13     00:44   
 5. Paula Zorģe               00:37:02 17:11:12   03:30  5  14:24  5  18:01  5  20:04  5  24:39  3  36:12  5  37:02  5 00:37:02
      78                           S13            03:30  5  10:54  5  03:37  3  02:03  4  04:35  3  11:33  6  00:50  2
                                                  02:01     06:00     01:51     00:57     01:56     07:17     00:09   
 6. Santa Zorģe               00:37:10 17:11:08   03:31  6  14:26  6  18:04  6  20:05  6  24:45  4  36:19  6  37:10  6 00:37:10
      80                           IES            03:31  6  10:55  6  03:38  4  02:01  3  04:40  4  11:34  7  00:51  3
                                                  02:02     06:01     01:52     00:55     02:01     07:18     00:10   
 7. Everita Vārna             00:40:59 17:55:48   02:58  3  15:17  7  19:52  7  24:14  7  30:44  7  39:18  7  40:59  7 00:40:59
      66                           S13            02:58  3  12:19  7  04:35  7  04:22  7  06:30  5  08:34  3  01:41  7
                                                  01:29     07:25     02:49     03:16     03:51     04:18     01:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     04:54     01:46     01:06     02:39     04:16     00:41   00:16:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 07.06.2021 19:51:13 OK Ziemelkurzeme