Zig-Zag2021 13.kārta

20.09.2021
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S13] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V] [V13]
[V18] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 15 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 35)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:38:12 17:27:36   01:26  1  02:50  1  08:23  1  10:01  1  11:58  1  15:27  1  20:24  1  23:06  1  25:18  1  27:41  1  29:55  1  32:49  1  33:43  1  36:45  1  37:48  1  38:12  1 00:38:12
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:26  1  01:24  1  05:33  1  01:38  1  01:57  1  03:29  2  04:57  2  02:42  1  02:12  2  02:23  3  02:14  2  02:54  1  00:54  1  03:02  2  01:03  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:41:49 17:59:51   01:36  2  03:02  2  09:50  2  11:35  2  13:35  2  16:55  2  23:30  2  26:25  2  28:36  2  30:38  2  32:54  2  35:56  2  36:55  2  39:56  2  41:21  2  41:49  2 00:41:49
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:36  2  01:26  2  06:48  2  01:45  2  02:00  2  03:20  1  06:35  4  02:55  3  02:11  1  02:02  1  02:16  3  03:02  2  00:59  2  03:01  1  01:25  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:10     00:02     01:15     00:07     00:03    -00:09     01:38     00:13    -00:01    -00:21     00:02     00:08     00:05    -00:01     00:22     00:04   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:46:09 17:14:29   02:22  5  04:02  5  10:58  3  12:50  3  15:03  3  18:55  3  23:46  3  27:47  3  30:17  3  33:19  3  35:38  3  38:56  3  40:12  3  43:36  3  45:38  3  46:09  3 00:46:09
      46 LVM                       V              02:22  5  01:40  4  06:56  3  01:52  3  02:13  3  03:52  3  04:51  1  04:01  5  02:30  4  03:02  5  02:19  4  03:18  4  01:16  5  03:24  4  02:02  5  00:31  4
                                                  00:56     00:16     01:23     00:14     00:16     00:23    -00:06     01:19     00:18     00:39     00:05     00:24     00:22     00:22     00:59     00:07   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:46:51 17:55:41   01:49  3  03:29  3  11:54  5  14:00  5  16:16  5  20:32  5  27:45  5  30:28  5  32:51  5  35:06  4  37:13  4  40:24  4  41:25  4  44:45  4  46:11  4  46:51  4 00:46:51
      37 OKZK                      V              01:49  3  01:40  4  08:25  5  02:06  5  02:16  5  04:16  5  07:13  5  02:43  2  02:23  3  02:15  2  02:07  1  03:11  3  01:01  3  03:20  3  01:26  3  00:40  5
                                                  00:23     00:16     02:52     00:28     00:19     00:47     02:16     00:01     00:11    -00:08    -00:07     00:17     00:07     00:18     00:23     00:16   
 5. Andris Leja               00:48:56 18:05:50   02:08  4  03:47  4  11:38  4  13:37  4  15:50  4  19:47  4  25:26  4  29:25  4  32:33  4  35:20  5  37:58  5  41:50  5  42:56  5  46:50  5  48:31  5  48:56  5 00:48:56
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:08  4  01:39  3  07:51  4  01:59  4  02:13  3  03:57  4  05:39  3  03:59  4  03:08  5  02:47  4  02:38  5  03:52  5  01:06  4  03:54  5  01:41  4  00:25  2
                                                  00:42     00:15     02:18     00:21     00:16     00:28     00:42     01:17     00:56     00:24     00:24     00:58     00:12     00:52     00:38     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     01:24     05:33     01:38     01:57     03:20     04:51     02:42     02:11     02:02     02:07     02:54     00:54     03:01     01:03     00:24   00:37:27

V18 Course (2): 13 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Ralfs Šmits               00:59:32 16:26:11   01:42  1  11:28  1  12:46  2  15:33  2  19:45  1  24:46  1  33:52  2  38:46  1  42:35  1  47:03  1  53:00  1  56:57  1  58:59  2  59:32  1 00:59:32
      14 Valdemārpils              V18            01:42  1  09:46  2  01:18  2  02:47  1  04:12  1  05:01  1  09:06  2  04:54  1  03:49  2  04:28  1  05:57  2  03:57  2  02:02  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Austris Leja              00:59:32 16:26:09   01:48  2  11:29  2  12:45  1  15:32  1  19:49  2  24:50  2  33:49  1  38:50  2  42:38  2  47:10  2  53:04  2  56:57  1  58:58  1  59:32  1 00:59:32
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            01:48  2  09:41  1  01:16  1  02:47  1  04:17  2  05:01  1  08:59  1  05:01  2  03:48  1  04:32  2  05:54  1  03:53  1  02:01  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:06    -00:05    -00:02     00:00     00:05     00:00    -00:07     00:07    -00:01     00:04    -00:03    -00:04    -00:01     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:42     09:41     01:16     02:47     04:12     05:01     08:59     04:54     03:48     04:28     05:54     03:53     02:01     00:33   00:59:09

S Course (2): 13 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:43:16 18:07:57   02:15  5  07:33  3  08:55  2  11:10  2  14:07  2  17:25  3  23:41  2  26:19  2  29:25  2  32:41  2  37:29  1  40:54  1  42:43  1  43:16  1 00:43:16
      52 Taka                      S              02:15  5  05:18  1  01:22  3  02:15  2  02:57  4  03:18  2  06:16  2  02:38  2  03:06  5  03:16  3  04:48  2  03:25  2  01:49  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Traniņa              00:45:11 16:05:15   01:54  3  07:43  4  09:04  4  11:50  3  14:25  3  17:19  1  23:29  1  25:56  1  28:22  1  31:25  1  39:50  3  43:06  2  44:40  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
      63 Taka                      S              01:54  3  05:49  4  01:21  2  02:46  3  02:35  2  02:54  1  06:10  1  02:27  1  02:26  1  03:03  2  08:25  6  03:16  1  01:34  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:21     00:31    -00:01     00:31    -00:22    -00:24    -00:06    -00:11    -00:40    -00:13     03:37    -00:09    -00:15    -00:02   
 3. Dita Sila                 00:45:35 17:47:47   01:35  1  07:22  2  09:02  3  11:55  4  14:46  4  18:20  4  25:38  4  28:59  4  31:45  4  35:04  4  39:43  2  43:26  3  45:02  3  45:35  3 00:45:35
      75                           S              01:35  1  05:47  3  01:40  4  02:53  4  02:51  3  03:34  3  07:18  3  03:21  5  02:46  3  03:19  4  04:39  1  03:43  3  01:36  2  00:33  2
                                                 -00:40     00:29     00:18     00:38    -00:06     00:16     01:02     00:43    -00:20     00:03    -00:09     00:18    -00:13     00:00   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:49:20 17:55:14   01:49  2  07:18  1  08:35  1  10:42  1  13:16  1  17:22  2  25:27  3  28:24  3  30:58  3  33:51  3  41:50  4  45:57  4  48:19  4  49:20  4 00:49:20
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:49  2  05:29  2  01:17  1  02:07  1  02:34  1  04:06  4  08:05  4  02:57  4  02:34  2  02:53  1  07:59  5  04:07  5  02:22  5  01:01  7
                                                 -00:26     00:11    -00:05    -00:08    -00:23     00:48     01:49     00:19    -00:32    -00:23     03:11     00:42     00:33     00:28   
 5. Annija Zaļaiskalna        00:52:58 17:08:43   01:57  4  07:54  5  09:39  5  12:35  5  15:57  5  20:26  5  28:44  5  31:27  5  34:29  5  39:07  5  45:49  5  49:51  5  52:11  5  52:58  5 00:52:58
       0 x15                       S              01:57  4  05:57  5  01:45  5  02:56  5  03:22  5  04:29  5  08:18  5  02:43  3  03:02  4  04:38  7  06:42  3  04:02  4  02:20  4  00:47  6
                                                 -00:18     00:39     00:23     00:41     00:25     01:11     02:02     00:05    -00:04     01:22     01:54     00:37     00:31     00:14   
 6. Kristīna Ēce              01:01:48 16:10:41   02:21  6  10:33  6  12:31  6  15:44  6  19:25  6  25:35  6  34:58  6  38:53  6  42:18  6  46:53  6  53:39  6  58:41  6  61:03  6  61:48  6 01:01:48
      20 Valdemārpils              S              02:21  6  08:12  6  01:58  6  03:13  6  03:41  6  06:10  6  09:23  6  03:55  6  03:25  6  04:35  6  06:46  4  05:02  6  02:22  5  00:45  4
                                                  00:06     02:54     00:36     00:58     00:44     02:52     03:07     01:17     00:19     01:19     01:58     01:37     00:33     00:12   
 7. Dace Skrastiņa            01:30:25 17:33:39   02:43  7  14:27  7  16:51  7  21:02  7  25:55  7  32:09  7  41:43  7  48:06  7  56:30  7  60:43  7  75:19  7  84:53  7  89:39  7  90:25  7 01:30:25
      88 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S              02:43  7  11:44  8  02:24  7  04:11  8  04:53  7  06:14  8  09:34  7  06:23  7  08:24  8  04:13  5  14:36  8  09:34  8  04:46  8  00:46  5
                                                  00:28     06:26     01:02     01:56     01:56     02:56     03:18     03:45     05:18     00:57     09:48     06:09     02:57     00:13   
 8. Māra Skrastiņa            01:31:00 17:33:41   02:54  8  14:29  8  17:10  8  21:13  8  26:20  8  32:32  8  46:10  8  54:42  8  60:46  8  67:48  8  77:57  8  84:59  8  89:42  8  91:00  8 01:31:00
      89 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S              02:54  8  11:35  7  02:41  8  04:03  7  05:07  8  06:12  7  13:38  8  08:32  8  06:04  7  07:02  8  10:09  7  07:02  7  04:43  7  01:18  8
                                                  00:39     06:17     01:19     01:48     02:10     02:54     07:22     05:54     02:58     03:46     05:21     03:37     02:54     00:45   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     05:18     01:17     02:07     02:34     02:54     06:10     02:27     02:26     02:53     04:39     03:16     01:34     00:31   00:39:41

VB Course (2): 13 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Juris Kačoreks            01:19:18 15:04:02   03:46  2  13:50  2  16:26  2  20:25  2  24:36  2  30:31  2  40:46  1  47:00  1  51:11  1  59:47  1  68:37  1  74:47  1  78:14  1  79:18  1 01:19:18
      21 Talsi                     VB             03:46  2  10:04  2  02:36  1  03:59  1  04:11  2  05:55  2  10:15  1  06:14  2  04:11  1  08:36  2  08:50  1  06:10  2  03:27  2  01:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:29:04 17:46:02   02:21  1  10:46  1  13:36  1  20:02  1  23:42  1  29:02  1  46:34  2  50:42  2  56:05  2  61:37  2  80:52  2  86:21  2  88:29  2  89:04  2 01:29:04
      25 Talsi                     VB             02:21  1  08:25  1  02:50  2  06:26  2  03:40  1  05:20  1  17:32  2  04:08  1  05:23  2  05:32  1  19:15  2  05:29  1  02:08  1  00:35  1
                                                 -01:25    -01:39     00:14     02:27    -00:31    -00:35     07:17    -02:06     01:12    -03:04     10:25    -00:41    -01:19    -00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     02:21     08:25     02:36     03:59     03:40     05:20     10:15     04:08     04:11     05:32     08:50     05:29     02:08     00:35   01:07:29

V50 Course (2): 13 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:39:25 15:23:36   01:49  3  07:11  3  08:32  3  10:37  3  12:54  3  16:01  1  22:12  1  25:02  2  26:57  1  30:04  1  34:30  1  37:22  1  38:52  1  39:25  1 00:39:25
      62 Taka                      V50            01:49  3  05:22  4  01:21  1  02:05  2  02:17  1  03:07  1  06:11  2  02:50  4  01:55  1  03:07  3  04:26  2  02:52  1  01:30  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:41:11 15:36:15   01:56  5  07:11  3  08:41  4  10:59  4  13:32  4  16:51  2  22:35  2  24:55  1  27:16  2  30:31  2  35:28  2  38:49  2  40:35  2  41:11  2 00:41:11
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:56  5  05:15  3  01:30  4  02:18  3  02:33  4  03:19  2  05:44  1  02:20  1  02:21  5  03:15  4  04:57  5  03:21  4  01:46  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:07    -00:07     00:09     00:13     00:16     00:12    -00:27    -00:30     00:26     00:08     00:31     00:29     00:16     00:03   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:42:34 17:55:54   01:36  2  06:21  2  07:46  2  10:05  2  12:23  2  16:52  3  24:53  3  27:13  3  29:33  3  32:32  3  37:13  3  40:32  3  42:00  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
      44 OKZK                      V50            01:36  2  04:45  2  01:25  2  02:19  4  02:18  2  04:29  6  08:01  4  02:20  1  02:20  4  02:59  1  04:41  3  03:19  3  01:28  1  00:34  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:37     00:04     00:14     00:01     01:22     01:50    -00:30     00:25    -00:08     00:15     00:27    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Jānis Turks               00:44:23 18:06:38   01:54  4  07:26  5  08:52  5  11:27  5  14:13  5  18:11  5  25:42  4  28:30  4  30:29  4  33:51  4  38:44  4  42:08  4  43:50  4  44:23  4 00:44:23
      54 Taka                      V50            01:54  4  05:32  5  01:26  3  02:35  5  02:46  5  03:58  3  07:31  3  02:48  3  01:59  2  03:22  5  04:53  4  03:24  5  01:42  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:05     00:10     00:05     00:30     00:29     00:51     01:20    -00:02     00:04     00:15     00:27     00:32     00:12     00:00   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:48:13 17:44:41   01:27  1  05:56  1  07:34  1  09:34  1  11:56  1  18:03  4  29:34  5  32:54  5  35:11  5  38:13  5  42:35  5  45:47  5  47:36  5  48:13  5 00:48:13
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:27  1  04:29  1  01:38  5  02:00  1  02:22  3  06:07  7  11:31  8  03:20  6  02:17  3  03:02  2  04:22  1  03:12  2  01:49  5  00:37  5
                                                 -00:22    -00:53     00:17    -00:05     00:05     03:00     05:20     00:30     00:22    -00:05    -00:04     00:20     00:19     00:04   
 6. Juris Vilks               00:58:09 16:31:09   02:57  7  10:38  8  12:34  6  15:40  6  19:19  7  23:44  7  31:50  6  36:08  6  39:42  6  43:38  6  50:09  6  54:59  6  57:24  6  58:09  6 00:58:09
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:57  7  07:41  8  01:56  6  03:06  6  03:39  8  04:25  5  08:06  5  04:18  7  03:34  8  03:56  6  06:31  7  04:50  8  02:25  6  00:45  6
                                                  01:08     02:19     00:35     01:01     01:22     01:18     01:55     01:28     01:39     00:49     02:05     01:58     00:55     00:12   
 7. Aivars Zogla              00:59:21 16:21:03   02:32  6  09:04  6  12:45  8  15:57  7  19:12  6  23:31  6  34:05  7  37:23  7  40:44  7  45:12  7  51:42  7  55:56  7  58:30  7  59:21  7 00:59:21
       0 x8                        V50            02:32  6  06:32  6  03:41  8  03:12  7  03:15  6  04:19  4  10:34  7  03:18  5  03:21  7  04:28  7  06:30  6  04:14  6  02:34  7  00:51  8
                                                  00:43     01:10     02:20     01:07     00:58     01:12     04:23     00:28     01:26     01:21     02:04     01:22     01:04     00:18   
 8. Haralds Feldmanis         01:08:26 16:24:50   03:13  8  10:23  7  12:36  7  16:06  8  19:42  8  26:23  8  35:20  8  41:55  8  45:14  8  52:50  8  59:55  8  64:29  8  67:38  8  68:26  8 01:08:26
      91 Ventspils                 V50            03:13  8  07:10  7  02:13  7  03:30  8  03:36  7  06:41  8  08:57  6  06:35  8  03:19  6  07:36  8  07:05  8  04:34  7  03:09  8  00:48  7
                                                  01:24     01:48     00:52     01:25     01:19     03:34     02:46     03:45     01:24     04:29     02:39     01:42     01:39     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:27     04:29     01:21     02:00     02:17     03:07     05:44     02:20     01:55     02:59     04:22     02:52     01:28     00:33   00:36:54

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Čakle                00:32:45 16:42:12   02:31  2  05:48  2  09:38  1  12:22  1  16:20  1  19:27  1  24:04  1  29:18  1  31:53  1  32:45  1 00:32:45
      39 OKZK                      S40            02:31  2  03:17  1  03:50  1  02:44  1  03:58  2  03:07  1  04:37  1  05:14  1  02:35  2  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:39:11 16:31:28   02:47  3  06:52  3  11:57  3  15:26  3  18:47  2  23:54  2  29:31  2  35:54  2  38:19  2  39:11  2 00:39:11
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            02:47  3  04:05  3  05:05  3  03:29  2  03:21  1  05:07  2  05:37  3  06:23  3  02:25  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:16     00:48     01:15     00:45    -00:37     02:00     01:00     01:09    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:47:10 17:49:54   02:18  1  05:45  1  09:53  2  13:22  2  25:43  3  31:28  3  36:38  3  42:22  3  45:47  3  47:10  3 00:47:10
      43 Talsi                     S40            02:18  1  03:27  2  04:08  2  03:29  2  12:21  3  05:45  3  05:10  2  05:44  2  03:25  3  01:23  3
                                                 -00:13     00:10     00:18     00:45     08:23     02:38     00:33     00:30     00:50     00:31   
  Ideal time:                                     02:18     03:17     03:50     02:44     03:21     03:07     04:37     05:14     02:25     00:52   00:31:45

S13 Course (4): 6 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:17:09 17:42:04   02:14  1  04:14  1  06:38  1  10:33  1  13:20  1  16:35  1  17:09  1 00:17:09
       0 x13                       S13            02:14  1  02:00  1  02:24  1  03:55  1  02:47  1  03:15  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:14     02:00     02:24     03:55     02:47     03:15     00:34   00:17:09

V13 Course (4): 6 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Alekss Eihe               00:32:37 17:36:05   03:37  1  06:28  1  15:14  1  22:26  1  25:22  1  31:17  1  32:37  1 00:32:37
       0 x17                       V13            03:37  1  02:51  1  08:46  1  07:12  1  02:56  1  05:55  1  01:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:37     02:51     08:46     07:12     02:56     05:55     01:20   00:32:37

#1 Course (V): 15 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 35)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:38:12 17:27:36   01:26  1  02:50  1  08:23  1  10:01  1  11:58  1  15:27  1  20:24  1  23:06  1  25:18  1  27:41  1  29:55  1  32:49  1  33:43  1  36:45  1  37:48  1  38:12  1 00:38:12
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:26  1  01:24  1  05:33  1  01:38  1  01:57  1  03:29  2  04:57  2  02:42  1  02:12  2  02:23  3  02:14  2  02:54  1  00:54  1  03:02  2  01:03  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:41:49 17:59:51   01:36  2  03:02  2  09:50  2  11:35  2  13:35  2  16:55  2  23:30  2  26:25  2  28:36  2  30:38  2  32:54  2  35:56  2  36:55  2  39:56  2  41:21  2  41:49  2 00:41:49
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:36  2  01:26  2  06:48  2  01:45  2  02:00  2  03:20  1  06:35  4  02:55  3  02:11  1  02:02  1  02:16  3  03:02  2  00:59  2  03:01  1  01:25  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:10     00:02     01:15     00:07     00:03    -00:09     01:38     00:13    -00:01    -00:21     00:02     00:08     00:05    -00:01     00:22     00:04   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:46:09 17:14:29   02:22  5  04:02  5  10:58  3  12:50  3  15:03  3  18:55  3  23:46  3  27:47  3  30:17  3  33:19  3  35:38  3  38:56  3  40:12  3  43:36  3  45:38  3  46:09  3 00:46:09
      46 LVM                       V              02:22  5  01:40  4  06:56  3  01:52  3  02:13  3  03:52  3  04:51  1  04:01  5  02:30  4  03:02  5  02:19  4  03:18  4  01:16  5  03:24  4  02:02  5  00:31  4
                                                  00:56     00:16     01:23     00:14     00:16     00:23    -00:06     01:19     00:18     00:39     00:05     00:24     00:22     00:22     00:59     00:07   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:46:51 17:55:41   01:49  3  03:29  3  11:54  5  14:00  5  16:16  5  20:32  5  27:45  5  30:28  5  32:51  5  35:06  4  37:13  4  40:24  4  41:25  4  44:45  4  46:11  4  46:51  4 00:46:51
      37 OKZK                      V              01:49  3  01:40  4  08:25  5  02:06  5  02:16  5  04:16  5  07:13  5  02:43  2  02:23  3  02:15  2  02:07  1  03:11  3  01:01  3  03:20  3  01:26  3  00:40  5
                                                  00:23     00:16     02:52     00:28     00:19     00:47     02:16     00:01     00:11    -00:08    -00:07     00:17     00:07     00:18     00:23     00:16   
 5. Andris Leja               00:48:56 18:05:50   02:08  4  03:47  4  11:38  4  13:37  4  15:50  4  19:47  4  25:26  4  29:25  4  32:33  4  35:20  5  37:58  5  41:50  5  42:56  5  46:50  5  48:31  5  48:56  5 00:48:56
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:08  4  01:39  3  07:51  4  01:59  4  02:13  3  03:57  4  05:39  3  03:59  4  03:08  5  02:47  4  02:38  5  03:52  5  01:06  4  03:54  5  01:41  4  00:25  2
                                                  00:42     00:15     02:18     00:21     00:16     00:28     00:42     01:17     00:56     00:24     00:24     00:58     00:12     00:52     00:38     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     01:24     05:33     01:38     01:57     03:20     04:51     02:42     02:11     02:02     02:07     02:54     00:54     03:01     01:03     00:24   00:37:27

#2 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 13 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:39:25 15:23:36   01:49  6  07:11  3  08:32  3  10:37  3  12:54  3  16:01  1  22:12  1  25:02  2  26:57  1  30:04  1  34:30  1  37:22  1  38:52  1  39:25  1 00:39:25
      62 Taka                      V50            01:49  6  05:22  5  01:21  4  02:05  2  02:17  1  03:07  2  06:11  3  02:50  7  01:55  1  03:07  5  04:26  2  02:52  1  01:30  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:41:11 15:36:15   01:56 10  07:11  3  08:41  5  10:59  5  13:32  5  16:51  2  22:35  2  24:55  1  27:16  2  30:31  2  35:28  2  38:49  2  40:35  2  41:11  2 00:41:11
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:56 10  05:15  3  01:30  9  02:18  5  02:33  4  03:19  4  05:44  1  02:20  1  02:21  5  03:15  6  04:57  7  03:21  5  01:46  6  00:36 10
                                                  00:07    -00:07     00:09     00:13     00:16     00:12    -00:27    -00:30     00:26     00:08     00:31     00:29     00:16     00:03   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:42:34 17:55:54   01:36  3  06:21  2  07:46  2  10:05  2  12:23  2  16:52  3  24:53  5  27:13  5  29:33  5  32:32  4  37:13  3  40:32  3  42:00  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
      44 OKZK                      V50            01:36  3  04:45  2  01:25  7  02:19  6  02:18  2  04:29 10  08:01  7  02:20  1  02:20  4  02:59  2  04:41  4  03:19  4  01:28  1  00:34  7
                                                 -00:13    -00:37     00:04     00:14     00:01     01:22     01:50    -00:30     00:25    -00:08     00:15     00:27    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:43:16 18:07:57   02:15 12  07:33  8  08:55  7  11:10  6  14:07  6  17:25  6  23:41  4  26:19  4  29:25  4  32:41  5  37:29  4  40:54  4  42:43  4  43:16  4 00:43:16
      52 Taka                      S              02:15 12  05:18  4  01:22  6  02:15  4  02:57  9  03:18  3  06:16  4  02:38  4  03:06 10  03:16  7  04:48  5  03:25  7  01:49  7  00:33  2
                                                  00:26    -00:04     00:01     00:10     00:40     00:11     00:05    -00:12     01:11     00:09     00:22     00:33     00:19     00:00   
 5. Jānis Turks               00:44:23 18:06:38   01:54  8  07:26  7  08:52  6  11:27  7  14:13  7  18:11  8  25:42  8  28:30  7  30:29  6  33:51  6  38:44  5  42:08  5  43:50  5  44:23  5 00:44:23
      54 Taka                      V50            01:54  8  05:32  7  01:26  8  02:35  7  02:46  7  03:58  6  07:31  6  02:48  6  01:59  2  03:22  9  04:53  6  03:24  6  01:42  5  00:33  2
                                                  00:05     00:10     00:05     00:30     00:29     00:51     01:20    -00:02     00:04     00:15     00:27     00:32     00:12     00:00   
 6. Dace Traniņa              00:45:11 16:05:15   01:54  8  07:43  9  09:04  9  11:50  8  14:25  8  17:19  4  23:29  3  25:56  3  28:22  3  31:25  3  39:50  7  43:06  6  44:40  6  45:11  6 00:45:11
      63 Taka                      S              01:54  8  05:49  9  01:21  4  02:46  8  02:35  6  02:54  1  06:10  2  02:27  3  02:26  6  03:03  4  08:25 16  03:16  3  01:34  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:05     00:27     00:00     00:41     00:18    -00:13    -00:01    -00:23     00:31    -00:04     03:59     00:24     00:04    -00:02   
 7. Dita Sila                 00:45:35 17:47:47   01:35  2  07:22  6  09:02  8  11:55  9  14:46  9  18:20  9  25:38  7  28:59  8  31:45  8  35:04  8  39:43  6  43:26  7  45:02  7  45:35  7 00:45:35
      75                           S              01:35  2  05:47  8  01:40 11  02:53 11  02:51  8  03:34  5  07:18  5  03:21 11  02:46  8  03:19  8  04:39  3  03:43  8  01:36  4  00:33  2
                                                 -00:14     00:25     00:19     00:48     00:34     00:27     01:07     00:31     00:51     00:12     00:13     00:51     00:06     00:00   
 8. Guntars Sils              00:48:13 17:44:41   01:27  1  05:56  1  07:34  1  09:34  1  11:56  1  18:03  7  29:34 10  32:54 10  35:11 10  38:13  9  42:35  9  45:47  8  47:36  8  48:13  8 00:48:13
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:27  1  04:29  1  01:38 10  02:00  1  02:22  3  06:07 16  11:31 18  03:20 10  02:17  3  03:02  3  04:22  1  03:12  2  01:49  7  00:37 11
                                                 -00:22    -00:53     00:17    -00:05     00:05     03:00     05:20     00:30     00:22    -00:05    -00:04     00:20     00:19     00:04   
 9. Alvita Mirecka            00:49:20 17:55:14   01:49  6  07:18  5  08:35  4  10:42  4  13:16  4  17:22  5  25:27  6  28:24  6  30:58  7  33:51  6  41:50  8  45:57  9  48:19  9  49:20  9 00:49:20
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:49  6  05:29  6  01:17  2  02:07  3  02:34  5  04:06  7  08:05  8  02:57  8  02:34  7  02:53  1  07:59 15  04:07 12  02:22 13  01:01 18
                                                  00:00     00:07    -00:04     00:02     00:17     00:59     01:54     00:07     00:39    -00:14     03:33     01:15     00:52     00:28   
10. Annija Zaļaiskalna        00:52:58 17:08:43   01:57 11  07:54 10  09:39 10  12:35 10  15:57 10  20:26 10  28:44  9  31:27  9  34:29  9  39:07 10  45:49 10  49:51 10  52:11 10  52:58 10 00:52:58
       0 x15                       S              01:57 11  05:57 10  01:45 12  02:56 12  03:22 11  04:29 10  08:18 10  02:43  5  03:02  9  04:38 16  06:42 12  04:02 11  02:20 12  00:47 15
                                                  00:08     00:35     00:24     00:51     01:05     01:22     02:07    -00:07     01:07     01:31     02:16     01:10     00:50     00:14   
11. Juris Vilks               00:58:09 16:31:09   02:57 18  10:38 14  12:34 12  15:40 13  19:19 12  23:44 12  31:50 11  36:08 11  39:42 11  43:38 11  50:09 11  54:59 11  57:24 11  58:09 11 00:58:09
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:57 18  07:41 13  01:56 13  03:06 13  03:39 13  04:25  9  08:06  9  04:18 14  03:34 14  03:56 10  06:31 11  04:50 15  02:25 15  00:45 12
                                                  01:08     02:19     00:35     01:01     01:22     01:18     01:55     01:28     01:39     00:49     02:05     01:58     00:55     00:12   
12. Aivars Zogla              00:59:21 16:21:03   02:32 15  09:04 11  12:45 14  15:57 15  19:12 11  23:31 11  34:05 14  37:23 12  40:44 12  45:12 12  51:42 12  55:56 12  58:30 12  59:21 12 00:59:21
       0 x8                        V50            02:32 15  06:32 11  03:41 20  03:12 14  03:15 10  04:19  8  10:34 17  03:18  9  03:21 12  04:28 12  06:30 10  04:14 13  02:34 16  00:51 17
                                                  00:43     01:10     02:20     01:07     00:58     01:12     04:23     00:28     01:26     01:21     02:04     01:22     01:04     00:18   
13. Ralfs Šmits               00:59:32 16:26:11   01:42  4  11:28 16  12:46 16  15:33 12  19:45 15  24:46 13  33:52 13  38:46 13  42:35 14  47:03 14  53:00 13  56:57 13  58:59 14  59:32 13 00:59:32
      14 Valdemārpils              V18            01:42  4  09:46 17  01:18  3  02:47  9  04:12 17  05:01 12  09:06 13  04:54 15  03:49 16  04:28 12  05:57  9  03:57 10  02:02 10  00:33  2
                                                 -00:07     04:24    -00:03     00:42     01:55     01:54     02:55     02:04     01:54     01:21     01:31     01:05     00:32     00:00   
13. Austris Leja              00:59:32 16:26:09   01:48  5  11:29 17  12:45 14  15:32 11  19:49 16  24:50 14  33:49 12  38:50 14  42:38 15  47:10 15  53:04 14  56:57 13  58:58 13  59:32 13 00:59:32
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            01:48  5  09:41 16  01:16  1  02:47  9  04:17 18  05:01 12  08:59 12  05:01 16  03:48 15  04:32 14  05:54  8  03:53  9  02:01  9  00:34  7
                                                 -00:01     04:19    -00:05     00:42     02:00     01:54     02:48     02:11     01:53     01:25     01:28     01:01     00:31     00:01   
15. Kristīna Ēce              01:01:48 16:10:41   02:21 13  10:33 13  12:31 11  15:44 14  19:25 13  25:35 15  34:58 15  38:53 15  42:18 13  46:53 13  53:39 15  58:41 15  61:03 15  61:48 15 01:01:48
      20 Valdemārpils              S              02:21 13  08:12 14  01:58 14  03:13 15  03:41 15  06:10 17  09:23 14  03:55 12  03:25 13  04:35 15  06:46 13  05:02 16  02:22 13  00:45 12
                                                  00:32     02:50     00:37     01:08     01:24     03:03     03:12     01:05     01:30     01:28     02:20     02:10     00:52     00:12   
16. Haralds Feldmanis         01:08:26 16:24:50   03:13 19  10:23 12  12:36 13  16:06 16  19:42 14  26:23 16  35:20 16  41:55 16  45:14 16  52:50 16  59:55 16  64:29 16  67:38 16  68:26 16 01:08:26
      91 Ventspils                 V50            03:13 19  07:10 12  02:13 15  03:30 16  03:36 12  06:41 20  08:57 11  06:35 19  03:19 11  07:36 19  07:05 14  04:34 14  03:09 17  00:48 16
                                                  01:24     01:48     00:52     01:25     01:19     03:34     02:46     03:45     01:24     04:29     02:39     01:42     01:39     00:15   
17. Juris Kačoreks            01:19:18 15:04:02   03:46 20  13:50 18  16:26 18  20:25 18  24:36 18  30:31 18  40:46 17  47:00 17  51:11 17  59:47 17  68:37 17  74:47 17  78:14 17  79:18 17 01:19:18
      21 Talsi                     VB             03:46 20  10:04 18  02:36 17  03:59 17  04:11 16  05:55 15  10:15 16  06:14 17  04:11 17  08:36 20  08:50 17  06:10 18  03:27 18  01:04 19
                                                  01:57     04:42     01:15     01:54     01:54     02:48     04:04     03:24     02:16     05:29     04:24     03:18     01:57     00:31   
18. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:29:04 17:46:02   02:21 13  10:46 15  13:36 17  20:02 17  23:42 17  29:02 17  46:34 20  50:42 19  56:05 18  61:37 19  80:52 20  86:21 20  88:29 18  89:04 18 01:29:04
      25 Talsi                     VB             02:21 13  08:25 15  02:50 19  06:26 20  03:40 14  05:20 14  17:32 20  04:08 13  05:23 18  05:32 17  19:15 20  05:29 17  02:08 11  00:35  9
                                                  00:32     03:03     01:29     04:21     01:23     02:13     11:21     01:18     03:28     02:25     14:49     02:37     00:38     00:02   
19. Dace Skrastiņa            01:30:25 17:33:39   02:43 16  14:27 19  16:51 19  21:02 19  25:55 19  32:09 19  41:43 18  48:06 18  56:30 19  60:43 18  75:19 18  84:53 18  89:39 19  90:25 19 01:30:25
      88 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S              02:43 16  11:44 20  02:24 16  04:11 19  04:53 19  06:14 19  09:34 15  06:23 18  08:24 20  04:13 11  14:36 19  09:34 20  04:46 20  00:46 14
                                                  00:54     06:22     01:03     02:06     02:36     03:07     03:23     03:33     06:29     01:06     10:10     06:42     03:16     00:13   
20. Māra Skrastiņa            01:31:00 17:33:41   02:54 17  14:29 20  17:10 20  21:13 20  26:20 20  32:32 20  46:10 19  54:42 20  60:46 20  67:48 20  77:57 19  84:59 19  89:42 20  91:00 20 01:31:00
      89 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S              02:54 17  11:35 19  02:41 18  04:03 18  05:07 20  06:12 18  13:38 19  08:32 20  06:04 19  07:02 18  10:09 18  07:02 19  04:43 19  01:18 20
                                                  01:05     06:13     01:20     01:58     02:50     03:05     07:27     05:42     04:09     03:55     05:43     04:10     03:13     00:45   
  Ideal time:                                     01:27     04:29     01:16     02:00     02:17     02:54     05:44     02:20     01:55     02:53     04:22     02:52     01:28     00:31   00:36:28

#3 Course (S18,S40,SB): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Čakle                00:32:45 16:42:12   02:31  2  05:48  2  09:38  1  12:22  1  16:20  1  19:27  1  24:04  1  29:18  1  31:53  1  32:45  1 00:32:45
      39 OKZK                      S40            02:31  2  03:17  1  03:50  1  02:44  1  03:58  2  03:07  1  04:37  1  05:14  1  02:35  2  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:39:11 16:31:28   02:47  3  06:52  3  11:57  3  15:26  3  18:47  2  23:54  2  29:31  2  35:54  2  38:19  2  39:11  2 00:39:11
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            02:47  3  04:05  3  05:05  3  03:29  2  03:21  1  05:07  2  05:37  3  06:23  3  02:25  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:16     00:48     01:15     00:45    -00:37     02:00     01:00     01:09    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:47:10 17:49:54   02:18  1  05:45  1  09:53  2  13:22  2  25:43  3  31:28  3  36:38  3  42:22  3  45:47  3  47:10  3 00:47:10
      43 Talsi                     S40            02:18  1  03:27  2  04:08  2  03:29  2  12:21  3  05:45  3  05:10  2  05:44  2  03:25  3  01:23  3
                                                 -00:13     00:10     00:18     00:45     08:23     02:38     00:33     00:30     00:50     00:31   
  Ideal time:                                     02:18     03:17     03:50     02:44     03:21     03:07     04:37     05:14     02:25     00:52   00:31:45

#4 Course (S13,V13,IES): 6 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:17:09 17:42:04   02:14  1  04:14  1  06:38  1  10:33  1  13:20  1  16:35  1  17:09  1 00:17:09
       0 x13                       S13            02:14  1  02:00  1  02:24  1  03:55  1  02:47  1  03:15  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alekss Eihe               00:32:37 17:36:05   03:37  2  06:28  2  15:14  2  22:26  2  25:22  2  31:17  2  32:37  2 00:32:37
       0 x17                       V13            03:37  2  02:51  2  08:46  2  07:12  2  02:56  2  05:55  2  01:20  2
                                                  01:23     00:51     06:22     03:17     00:09     02:40     00:46   
  Ideal time:                                     02:14     02:00     02:24     03:55     02:47     03:15     00:34   00:17:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 20.09.2021 20:32:58 OK Ziemelkurzeme