Zig-Zag2021 9.kārta

31.05.2021
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S13] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V] [V13]
[V18] [V50] [VB] [VC]
V Course (1): 14 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:35:33 17:40:46   04:58  2  07:04  1  08:12  1  10:26  1  12:08  1  14:04  1  15:42  1  18:36  1  21:08  1  23:23  1  25:22  1  28:41  1  31:47  1  34:01  1  35:33  1 00:35:33
      50 Taka                      V              04:58  2  02:06  1  01:08  3  02:14  2  01:42  1  01:56  3  01:38  1  02:54  1  02:32  4  02:15  2  01:59  5  03:19  1  03:06  1  02:14  1  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:42:28 17:36:49   06:02  4  08:36  4  09:37  4  12:04  4  14:32  3  16:22  3  18:26  3  24:21  5  26:16  3  28:46  3  30:03  3  33:55  3  37:21  2  40:44  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
      26 Kamparkalns               V              06:02  4  02:34  3  01:01  1  02:27  3  02:28  5  01:50  1  02:04  3  05:55  5  01:55  1  02:30  3  01:17  1  03:52  2  03:26  2  03:23  4  01:44  3
                                                  01:04     00:28    -00:07     00:13     00:46    -00:06     00:26     03:01    -00:37     00:15    -00:42     00:33     00:20     01:09     00:12   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:44:43 17:08:02   04:57  1  07:33  2  08:45  2  11:24  3  13:16  2  15:09  2  17:30  2  23:49  3  25:49  2  27:58  2  29:29  2  33:50  2  37:51  3  42:20  3  44:43  3 00:44:43
      33 Ā.K                       V              04:57  1  02:36  4  01:12  4  02:39  5  01:52  2  01:53  2  02:21  4  06:19  6  02:00  2  02:09  1  01:31  2  04:21  4  04:01  3  04:29  6  02:23  4
                                                 -00:01     00:30     00:04     00:25     00:10    -00:03     00:43     03:25    -00:32    -00:06    -00:28     01:02     00:55     02:15     00:51   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:47:40 18:16:25   07:12  5  09:58  5  11:03  5  13:30  5  15:37  5  17:33  5  20:01  5  23:56  4  27:45  4  30:56  4  33:40  5  37:52  4  42:00  4  45:06  4  47:40  4 00:47:40
      37 OKZK                      V              07:12  5  02:46  5  01:05  2  02:27  3  02:07  4  01:56  3  02:28  5  03:55  4  03:49  5  03:11  4  02:44  6  04:12  3  04:08  5  03:06  2  02:34  6
                                                  02:14     00:40    -00:03     00:13     00:25     00:00     00:50     01:01     01:17     00:56     00:45     00:53     01:02     00:52     01:02   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            00:48:40 17:11:55   05:39  3  07:48  3  09:02  3  11:12  2  15:22  4  17:18  4  19:03  4  22:12  2  28:15  5  31:28  5  33:04  4  38:50  5  43:20  5  47:01  5  48:40  5 00:48:40
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              05:39  3  02:09  2  01:14  5  02:10  1  04:10  6  01:56  3  01:45  2  03:09  2  06:03  6  03:13  5  01:36  3  05:46  6  04:30  6  03:41  5  01:39  2
                                                  00:41     00:03     00:06    -00:04     02:28     00:00     00:07     00:15     03:31     00:58    -00:23     02:27     01:24     01:27     00:07   
 6. Andris Leja               00:49:44 17:59:08   07:25  6  10:16  6  13:00  6  15:54  6  17:57  6  20:05  6  22:35  6  26:05  6  28:28  6  33:12  6  34:55  6  39:57  6  44:04  6  47:18  6  49:44  6 00:49:44
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              07:25  6  02:51  6  02:44  6  02:54  6  02:03  3  02:08  6  02:30  6  03:30  3  02:23  3  04:44  6  01:43  4  05:02  5  04:07  4  03:14  3  02:26  5
                                                  02:27     00:45     01:36     00:40     00:21     00:12     00:52     00:36    -00:09     02:29    -00:16     01:43     01:01     01:00     00:54   
  Ideal time:                                     04:57     02:06     01:01     02:10     01:42     01:50     01:38     02:54     01:55     02:09     01:17     03:19     03:06     02:14     01:32   00:33:50

S Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 38)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča            00:40:57 18:03:01   03:25  1  05:16  1  07:54  1  09:04  1  12:51  1  16:57  1  20:35  1  22:18  1  27:08  1  29:44  1  33:24  1  37:57  1  40:57  1 00:40:57
      81                           S              03:25  1  01:51  1  02:38  2  01:10  1  03:47  2  04:06  1  03:38  3  01:43  1  04:50  1  02:36  5  03:40  1  04:33  1  03:00  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:45:41 18:25:58   04:16  4  06:09  3  08:46  3  10:02  2  15:34  3  20:57  3  24:26  3  26:23  3  31:50  2  33:54  2  37:49  2  43:30  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
      52 Taka                      S              04:16  4  01:53  2  02:37  1  01:16  2  05:32  3  05:23  4  03:29  2  01:57  3  05:27  2  02:04  1  03:55  2  05:41  2  02:11  1
                                                  00:51     00:02    -00:01     00:06     01:45     01:17    -00:09     00:14     00:37    -00:32     00:15     01:08    -00:49   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:50:38 17:30:44   03:45  2  05:52  2  08:36  2  10:03  3  13:18  2  18:28  2  21:52  2  23:42  2  34:15  3  36:22  3  41:41  3  48:07  3  50:38  3 00:50:38
      27 Kamparkalns               S              03:45  2  02:07  3  02:44  3  01:27  3  03:15  1  05:10  3  03:24  1  01:50  2  10:33  8  02:07  2  05:19  5  06:26  3  02:31  2
                                                  00:20     00:16     00:06     00:17    -00:32     01:04    -00:14     00:07     05:43    -00:29     01:39     01:53    -00:29   
 4. Iveta Priedīte            00:59:30 16:28:52   04:31  5  06:39  5  09:42  4  11:18  4  17:12  4  22:10  4  26:50  4  29:09  4  39:24  4  41:53  4  46:25  4  56:48  4  59:30  4 00:59:30
       0 x6                        S              04:31  5  02:08  4  03:03  4  01:36  5  05:54  4  04:58  2  04:40  4  02:19  5  10:15  7  02:29  3  04:32  3  10:23  9  02:42  5
                                                  01:06     00:17     00:25     00:26     02:07     00:52     01:02     00:36     05:25    -00:07     00:52     05:50    -00:18   
 5. Ilze Čakle                01:01:10 17:39:33   03:51  3  06:14  4  10:02  5  11:33  5  18:22  5  25:45  5  31:58  5  34:26  5  41:11  5  43:45  5  48:48  5  58:08  5  61:10  5 01:01:10
      39 OKZK                      S              03:51  3  02:23  5  03:48  5  01:31  4  06:49  6  07:23  5  06:13  5  02:28  7  06:45  3  02:34  4  05:03  4  09:20  6  03:02  7
                                                  00:26     00:32     01:10     00:21     03:02     03:17     02:35     00:45     01:55    -00:02     01:23     04:47     00:02   
 6. Kristīna Ēce              01:16:29 17:35:17   05:22  7  07:52  6  11:46  6  14:24  6  22:36  6  31:47  6  45:12  6  47:23  6  55:29  6  58:23  6  64:42  6  73:55  6  76:29  6 01:16:29
      20 Valdemārpils              S              05:22  7  02:30  7  03:54  6  02:38  8  08:12  8  09:11  6  13:25  9  02:11  4  08:06  5  02:54  7  06:19  7  09:13  4  02:34  4
                                                  01:57     00:39     01:16     01:28     04:25     05:05     09:47     00:28     03:16     00:18     02:39     04:40    -00:26   
 7. Naomi Oppeneer            01:20:21 17:31:05   05:29  8  07:56  7  14:42  8  16:59  7  27:01  8  38:19  7  49:29  8  51:50  8  59:10  7  61:57  7  67:31  7  77:48  7  80:21  7 01:20:21
      19                           S              05:29  8  02:27  6  06:46  9  02:17  6  10:02  9  11:18  8  11:10  7  02:21  6  07:20  4  02:47  6  05:34  6  10:17  8  02:33  3
                                                  02:04     00:36     04:08     01:07     06:15     07:12     07:32     00:38     02:30     00:11     01:54     05:44    -00:27   
 8. Ilze Sausiņa              01:29:23 16:54:49   05:12  6  07:58  8  14:24  7  17:00  8  22:57  7  38:19  7  45:12  6  50:20  7  62:41  8  67:59  9  76:17  8  86:07  8  89:23  8 01:29:23
       0 x18                       S              05:12  6  02:46  8  06:26  8  02:36  7  05:57  5  15:22  9  06:53  6  05:08  9  12:21  9  05:18  9  08:18  8  09:50  7  03:16  8
                                                  01:47     00:55     03:48     01:26     02:10     11:16     03:15     03:25     07:31     02:42     04:38     05:17     00:16   
 9. Zita Grante               01:31:40 17:30:36   08:52  9  12:10  9  17:37  9  20:52  9  28:16  9  38:52  9  50:05  9  54:06  9  63:00  9  66:12  8  78:44  9  88:01  9  91:40  9 01:31:40
       0 x39                       S              08:52  9  03:18  9  05:27  7  03:15  9  07:24  7  10:36  7  11:13  8  04:01  8  08:54  6  03:12  8  12:32  9  09:17  5  03:39  9
                                                  05:27     01:27     02:49     02:05     03:37     06:30     07:35     02:18     04:04     00:36     08:52     04:44     00:39   
  Ideal time:                                     03:25     01:51     02:37     01:10     03:15     04:06     03:24     01:43     04:50     02:04     03:40     04:33     02:11   00:38:49

V18 Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 38)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              01:30:55 15:44:47   31:59  1  34:27  1  40:21  1  42:20  1  47:26  1  56:18  1  62:37  1  65:14  1  72:49  1  75:54  1  80:25  1  88:33  1  90:55  1 01:30:55
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            31:59  1  02:28  1  05:54  1  01:59  1  05:06  1  08:52  1  06:19  1  02:37  1  07:35  1  03:05  1  04:31  1  08:08  1  02:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     31:59     02:28     05:54     01:59     05:06     08:52     06:19     02:37     07:35     03:05     04:31     08:08     02:22   01:30:55

V50 Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 38)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Harijs Lācars             00:39:14 17:01:14   03:12  1  05:01  1  07:34  1  08:51  1  11:49  1  15:48  1  18:44  1  21:17  1  26:03  1  27:43  1  31:16  1  37:04  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
       0 x8                        V50            03:12  1  01:49  2  02:33  1  01:17  2  02:58  1  03:59  2  02:56  1  02:33  5  04:46  1  01:40  1  03:33  1  05:48  3  02:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:43:51 18:00:50   03:44  5  05:30  5  08:27  3  09:48  4  15:29  4  19:13  3  22:50  2  24:29  2  29:16  2  32:58  2  36:41  2  41:29  2  43:51  2 00:43:51
      45 Dundaga                   V50            03:44  5  01:46  1  02:57  3  01:21  4  05:41  7  03:44  1  03:37  3  01:39  1  04:47  2  03:42  7  03:43  2  04:48  2  02:22  3
                                                  00:32    -00:03     00:24     00:04     02:43    -00:15     00:41    -00:54     00:01     02:02     00:10    -01:00     00:12   
 3. Jānis Turks               00:45:48 18:24:11   03:16  2  05:25  4  08:29  4  09:46  3  14:13  3  19:10  2  23:15  3  25:32  3  30:34  3  33:39  3  37:37  3  42:24  3  45:48  3 00:45:48
      54 Taka                      V50            03:16  2  02:09  5  03:04  4  01:17  2  04:27  3  04:57  3  04:05  4  02:17  4  05:02  3  03:05  6  03:58  4  04:47  1  03:24  6
                                                  00:04     00:20     00:31     00:00     01:29     00:58     01:09    -00:16     00:16     01:25     00:25    -01:01     01:14   
 4. Dainis Priedītis          00:51:21 16:24:36   03:21  3  05:19  3  09:23  5  10:54  6  16:09  6  21:43  5  25:03  4  28:09  4  33:56  4  36:02  4  42:45  5  48:38  4  51:21  4 00:51:21
       0 x5                        V50            03:21  3  01:58  4  04:04  6  01:31  6  05:15  6  05:34  4  03:20  2  03:06  6  05:47  5  02:06  2  06:43  6  05:53  4  02:43  5
                                                  00:09     00:09     01:31     00:14     02:17     01:35     00:24     00:33     01:01     00:26     03:10     00:05     00:33   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          00:53:41 17:37:03   03:24  4  05:18  2  08:00  2  09:30  2  13:48  2  19:29  4  28:48  6  30:38  6  35:44  5  38:17  5  42:11  4  51:39  6  53:41  5 00:53:41
      44 OKZK                      V50            03:24  4  01:54  3  02:42  2  01:30  5  04:18  2  05:41  5  09:19  8  01:50  2  05:06  4  02:33  3  03:54  3  09:28  6  02:02  1
                                                  00:12     00:05     00:09     00:13     01:20     01:42     06:23    -00:43     00:20     00:53     00:21     03:40    -00:08   
 6. Imants Čaklis             00:54:31 17:04:52   04:04  6  06:13  6  09:39  6  10:53  5  15:34  5  23:06  6  27:49  5  29:59  5  37:09  6  39:42  6  43:50  6  51:06  5  54:31  6 00:54:31
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            04:04  6  02:09  5  03:26  5  01:14  1  04:41  4  07:32  6  04:43  5  02:10  3  07:10  6  02:33  3  04:08  5  07:16  5  03:25  7
                                                  00:52     00:20     00:53    -00:03     01:43     03:33     01:47    -00:23     02:24     00:53     00:35     01:28     01:15   
 7. Jānis Rudēvics            01:29:21 16:54:52   05:11  7  07:57  7  14:17  8  16:54  7  22:58  7  38:34  7  44:35  7  50:12  7  62:32  7  67:40  8  76:20  7  85:55  7  89:21  7 01:29:21
       0 x19                       V50            05:11  7  02:46  7  06:20  8  02:37  7  06:04  8  15:36  7  06:01  6  05:37  8  12:20  8  05:08  8  08:40  7  09:35  7  03:26  8
                                                  01:59     00:57     03:47     01:20     03:06     11:37     03:05     03:04     07:34     03:28     05:07     03:47     01:16   
 8. Juris Vilks               01:34:57 16:45:06   06:42  8  09:28  8  13:49  7  19:47  8  24:59  8  42:28  8  50:19  8  53:52  8  64:04  8  66:59  7  78:54  8  92:35  8  94:57  8 01:34:57
       0 x17                       V50            06:42  8  02:46  7  04:21  7  05:58  8  05:12  5  17:29  8  07:51  7  03:33  7  10:12  7  02:55  5  11:55  8  13:41  8  02:22  3
                                                  03:30     00:57     01:48     04:41     02:14     13:30     04:55     01:00     05:26     01:15     08:22     07:53     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     03:12     01:46     02:33     01:14     02:58     03:44     02:56     01:39     04:46     01:40     03:33     04:47     02:02   00:36:50

VB Course (2): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 38)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:45:29 18:07:38   06:30  2  08:00  2  10:53  1  12:20  1  16:06  1  21:33  1  24:31  1  26:45  1  31:36  1  33:29  1  37:33  1  43:44  1  45:29  1 00:45:29
      82                           VB             06:30  2  01:30  1  02:53  1  01:27  1  03:46  1  05:27  1  02:58  1  02:14  1  04:51  1  01:53  1  04:04  1  06:11  1  01:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            01:35:01 17:37:15   07:23  3  10:58  3  17:16  3  20:00  3  29:50  3  38:04  2  44:07  2  47:40  2  62:55  2  67:46  2  79:59  2  90:56  2  95:01  2 01:35:01
      21 Talsi                     VB             07:23  3  03:35  3  06:18  3  02:44  3  09:50  3  08:14  2  06:03  3  03:33  3  15:15  2  04:51  2  12:13  2  10:57  2  04:05  3
                                                  00:53     02:05     03:25     01:17     06:04     02:47     03:05     01:19     10:24     02:58     08:09     04:46     02:20   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:44:26 18:01:40   05:29  1  07:47  1  13:42  2  15:22  2  22:01  2  42:43  3  47:34  3  50:50  3  66:45  3  72:04  3  86:20  3 101:43  3 104:26  3 01:44:26
      25 Talsi                     VB             05:29  1  02:18  2  05:55  2  01:40  2  06:39  2  20:42  3  04:51  2  03:16  2  15:55  3  05:19  3  14:16  3  15:23  3  02:43  2
                                                 -01:01     00:48     03:02     00:13     02:53     15:15     01:53     01:02     11:04     03:26     10:12     09:12     00:58   
  Ideal time:                                     05:29     01:30     02:53     01:27     03:46     05:27     02:58     02:14     04:51     01:53     04:04     06:11     01:45   00:44:28

S18 Course (3): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            01:20:21 17:40:03   01:23  1  07:29  1  26:13  1  33:32  1  36:00  1  47:04  1  59:33  1  67:50  1  76:50  1  80:21  1 01:20:21
      41                           S18            01:23  1  06:06  1  18:44  1  07:19  1  02:28  1  11:04  1  12:29  1  08:17  1  09:00  1  03:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:23     06:06     18:44     07:19     02:28     11:04     12:29     08:17     09:00     03:31   01:20:21

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:12:56 17:36:14   01:08  1  09:12  1  21:47  1  26:23  1  28:11  1  35:40  1  54:17  1  61:54  1  69:01  1  72:56  1 01:12:56
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:08  1  08:04  1  12:35  1  04:36  1  01:48  1  07:29  1  18:37  5  07:37  1  07:07  4  03:55  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                01:17:39 15:51:19   01:39  4  10:33  4  29:20  2  35:37  2  39:03  2  48:53  2  58:13  2  66:28  2  72:57  2  77:39  2 01:17:39
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:39  4  08:54  4  18:47  2  06:17  2  03:26  2  09:50  2  09:20  1  08:15  2  06:29  2  04:42  4
                                                  00:31     00:50     06:12     01:41     01:38     02:21    -09:17     00:38    -00:38     00:47   
 3. Dace Skrastiņa            01:40:30 17:31:16   01:22  2  10:06  2  35:37  5  44:11  3  56:56  4  69:12  4  79:04  4  90:35  3  97:03  3 100:30  3 01:40:30
      88 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:22  2  08:44  3  25:31  5  08:34  3  12:45  5  12:16  3  09:52  3  11:31  3  06:28  1  03:27  2
                                                  00:14     00:40     12:56     03:58     10:57     04:47    -08:45     03:54    -00:39    -00:28   
 4. Līga Irbe                 01:40:40 17:31:14   01:29  3  10:07  3  35:35  4  44:18  4  57:00  5  69:32  5  79:01  3  90:35  3  97:17  4 100:40  4 01:40:40
      87 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:29  3  08:38  2  25:28  4  08:43  4  12:42  4  12:32  4  09:29  2  11:34  4  06:42  3  03:23  1
                                                  00:21     00:34     12:53     04:07     10:54     05:03    -09:08     03:57    -00:25    -00:32   
 5. Ināra Kalniņa             02:08:05 16:44:53   02:07  5  13:11  5  33:14  3  44:23  5  53:00  3  66:08  3  80:51  5  95:34  5 122:59  5 128:05  5 02:08:05
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            02:07  5  11:04  5  20:03  3  11:09  5  08:37  3  13:08  5  14:43  4  14:43  5  27:25  5  05:06  5
                                                  00:59     03:00     07:28     06:33     06:49     05:39    -03:54     07:06     20:18     01:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:08     08:04     12:35     04:36     01:48     07:29     09:20     07:37     06:28     03:23   01:02:28

S13 Course (4): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Everita Vārna             00:49:27 15:21:06   03:30  1  07:43  1  18:33  1  26:07  1  31:53  1  37:39  1  44:16  1  49:27  1 00:49:27
      66                           S13            03:30  1  04:13  1  10:50  1  07:34  1  05:46  1  05:46  1  06:37  1  05:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:30     04:13     10:50     07:34     05:46     05:46     06:37     05:11   00:49:27

V13 Course (4): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Denis Fedko               00:47:11 17:47:17   04:58  3  08:21  2  22:27  3  28:33  2  33:42  2  37:38  2  42:29  2  47:11  1 00:47:11
       0 x21                       V13            04:58  3  03:23  2  14:06  3  06:06  1  05:09  2  03:56  2  04:51  1  04:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alekss Eihe               00:47:36 17:47:37   04:40  1  08:29  3  18:12  1  25:11  1  32:18  1  37:12  1  42:16  1  47:36  2 00:47:36
      23 Tbjc                      V13            04:40  1  03:49  3  09:43  1  06:59  2  07:07  4  04:54  3  05:04  2  05:20  4
                                                 -00:18     00:26    -04:23     00:53     01:58     00:58     00:13     00:38   
 3. Oskars Ugriks             00:57:23 17:47:27   04:44  2  08:02  1  21:40  2  35:58  3  40:23  3  44:13  3  52:57  3  57:23  3 00:57:23
       0 x28                       V13            04:44  2  03:18  1  13:38  2  14:18  3  04:25  1  03:50  1  08:44  4  04:26  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:05    -00:28     08:12    -00:44    -00:06     03:53    -00:16   
 4. Dāvis Kačoreks            01:07:02 16:23:00   06:31  4  11:06  4  26:10  4  43:26  4  48:36  4  54:39  4  62:20  4  67:02  4 01:07:02
      22                           V13            06:31  4  04:35  4  15:04  4  17:16  4  05:10  3  06:03  4  07:41  3  04:42  2
                                                  01:33     01:12     00:58     11:10     00:01     02:07     02:50     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:40     03:18     09:43     06:06     04:25     03:50     04:51     04:26   00:41:19

IES Course (4): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Karale               00:44:29 17:49:53   02:26  1  05:29  1  17:14  1  22:57  1  30:09  1  35:06  1  40:06  1  44:29  1 00:44:29
       0 x24                       IES            02:26  1  03:03  1  11:45  2  05:43  1  07:12  1  04:57  1  05:00  1  04:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vēciņa              00:59:35 15:22:07   03:52  2  08:42  2  18:04  2  26:19  2  38:16  2  46:00  2  52:38  2  59:35  2 00:59:35
       0 x2                        IES            03:52  2  04:50  2  09:22  1  08:15  2  11:57  2  07:44  2  06:38  2  06:57  2
                                                  01:26     01:47    -02:23     02:32     04:45     02:47     01:38     02:34   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     03:03     09:22     05:43     07:12     04:57     05:00     04:23   00:42:06

#1 Course (V): 14 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:35:33 17:40:46   04:58  2  07:04  1  08:12  1  10:26  1  12:08  1  14:04  1  15:42  1  18:36  1  21:08  1  23:23  1  25:22  1  28:41  1  31:47  1  34:01  1  35:33  1 00:35:33
      50 Taka                      V              04:58  2  02:06  1  01:08  3  02:14  2  01:42  1  01:56  3  01:38  1  02:54  1  02:32  4  02:15  2  01:59  5  03:19  1  03:06  1  02:14  1  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:42:28 17:36:49   06:02  4  08:36  4  09:37  4  12:04  4  14:32  3  16:22  3  18:26  3  24:21  5  26:16  3  28:46  3  30:03  3  33:55  3  37:21  2  40:44  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
      26 Kamparkalns               V              06:02  4  02:34  3  01:01  1  02:27  3  02:28  5  01:50  1  02:04  3  05:55  5  01:55  1  02:30  3  01:17  1  03:52  2  03:26  2  03:23  4  01:44  3
                                                  01:04     00:28    -00:07     00:13     00:46    -00:06     00:26     03:01    -00:37     00:15    -00:42     00:33     00:20     01:09     00:12   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:44:43 17:08:02   04:57  1  07:33  2  08:45  2  11:24  3  13:16  2  15:09  2  17:30  2  23:49  3  25:49  2  27:58  2  29:29  2  33:50  2  37:51  3  42:20  3  44:43  3 00:44:43
      33 Ā.K                       V              04:57  1  02:36  4  01:12  4  02:39  5  01:52  2  01:53  2  02:21  4  06:19  6  02:00  2  02:09  1  01:31  2  04:21  4  04:01  3  04:29  6  02:23  4
                                                 -00:01     00:30     00:04     00:25     00:10    -00:03     00:43     03:25    -00:32    -00:06    -00:28     01:02     00:55     02:15     00:51   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:47:40 18:16:25   07:12  5  09:58  5  11:03  5  13:30  5  15:37  5  17:33  5  20:01  5  23:56  4  27:45  4  30:56  4  33:40  5  37:52  4  42:00  4  45:06  4  47:40  4 00:47:40
      37 OKZK                      V              07:12  5  02:46  5  01:05  2  02:27  3  02:07  4  01:56  3  02:28  5  03:55  4  03:49  5  03:11  4  02:44  6  04:12  3  04:08  5  03:06  2  02:34  6
                                                  02:14     00:40    -00:03     00:13     00:25     00:00     00:50     01:01     01:17     00:56     00:45     00:53     01:02     00:52     01:02   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            00:48:40 17:11:55   05:39  3  07:48  3  09:02  3  11:12  2  15:22  4  17:18  4  19:03  4  22:12  2  28:15  5  31:28  5  33:04  4  38:50  5  43:20  5  47:01  5  48:40  5 00:48:40
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              05:39  3  02:09  2  01:14  5  02:10  1  04:10  6  01:56  3  01:45  2  03:09  2  06:03  6  03:13  5  01:36  3  05:46  6  04:30  6  03:41  5  01:39  2
                                                  00:41     00:03     00:06    -00:04     02:28     00:00     00:07     00:15     03:31     00:58    -00:23     02:27     01:24     01:27     00:07   
 6. Andris Leja               00:49:44 17:59:08   07:25  6  10:16  6  13:00  6  15:54  6  17:57  6  20:05  6  22:35  6  26:05  6  28:28  6  33:12  6  34:55  6  39:57  6  44:04  6  47:18  6  49:44  6 00:49:44
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              07:25  6  02:51  6  02:44  6  02:54  6  02:03  3  02:08  6  02:30  6  03:30  3  02:23  3  04:44  6  01:43  4  05:02  5  04:07  4  03:14  3  02:26  5
                                                  02:27     00:45     01:36     00:40     00:21     00:12     00:52     00:36    -00:09     02:29    -00:16     01:43     01:01     01:00     00:54   
  Ideal time:                                     04:57     02:06     01:01     02:10     01:42     01:50     01:38     02:54     01:55     02:09     01:17     03:19     03:06     02:14     01:32   00:33:50

#2 Course (S,V18,V50,VB): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 38)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Harijs Lācars             00:39:14 17:01:14   03:12  1  05:01  1  07:34  1  08:51  1  11:49  1  15:48  1  18:44  1  21:17  1  26:03  1  27:43  1  31:16  1  37:04  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
       0 x8                        V50            03:12  1  01:49  3  02:33  1  01:17  4  02:58  1  03:59  2  02:56  1  02:33 13  04:46  1  01:40  1  03:33  1  05:48  5  02:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Ratkeviča            00:40:57 18:03:01   03:25  5  05:16  2  07:54  2  09:04  2  12:51  2  16:57  2  20:35  2  22:18  2  27:08  2  29:44  2  33:24  2  37:57  2  40:57  2 00:40:57
      81                           S              03:25  5  01:51  4  02:38  3  01:10  1  03:47  4  04:06  3  03:38  7  01:43  2  04:50  3  02:36 10  03:40  2  04:33  1  03:00 14
                                                  00:13     00:02     00:05    -00:07     00:49     00:07     00:42    -00:50     00:04     00:56     00:07    -01:15     00:50   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:43:51 18:00:50   03:44  6  05:30  6  08:27  4  09:48  5  15:29  6  19:13  5  22:50  4  24:29  4  29:16  3  32:58  3  36:41  3  41:29  3  43:51  3 00:43:51
      45 Dundaga                   V50            03:44  6  01:46  2  02:57  7  01:21  6  05:41 12  03:44  1  03:37  6  01:39  1  04:47  2  03:42 17  03:43  3  04:48  3  02:22  5
                                                  00:32    -00:03     00:24     00:04     02:43    -00:15     00:41    -00:54     00:01     02:02     00:10    -01:00     00:12   
 4. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:45:29 18:07:38   06:30 17  08:00 17  10:53 12  12:20 12  16:06  9  21:33  8  24:31  7  26:45  7  31:36  5  33:29  4  37:33  4  43:44  6  45:29  4 00:45:29
      82                           VB             06:30 17  01:30  1  02:53  6  01:27  7  03:46  3  05:27  8  02:58  2  02:14  8  04:51  4  01:53  2  04:04  7  06:11  7  01:45  1
                                                  03:18    -00:19     00:20     00:10     00:48     01:28     00:02    -00:19     00:05     00:13     00:31     00:23    -00:25   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:45:41 18:25:58   04:16 10  06:09  8  08:46  7  10:02  6  15:34  7  20:57  7  24:26  6  26:23  6  31:50  6  33:54  6  37:49  6  43:30  5  45:41  5 00:45:41
      52 Taka                      S              04:16 10  01:53  5  02:37  2  01:16  3  05:32 11  05:23  7  03:29  5  01:57  5  05:27  7  02:04  3  03:55  5  05:41  4  02:11  4
                                                  01:04     00:04     00:04    -00:01     02:34     01:24     00:33    -00:36     00:41     00:24     00:22    -00:07     00:01   
 6. Jānis Turks               00:45:48 18:24:11   03:16  2  05:25  5  08:29  5  09:46  4  14:13  5  19:10  4  23:15  5  25:32  5  30:34  4  33:39  5  37:37  5  42:24  4  45:48  6 00:45:48
      54 Taka                      V50            03:16  2  02:09 10  03:04  9  01:17  4  04:27  6  04:57  4  04:05  8  02:17  9  05:02  5  03:05 14  03:58  6  04:47  2  03:24 17
                                                  00:04     00:20     00:31     00:00     01:29     00:58     01:09    -00:16     00:16     01:25     00:25    -01:01     01:14   
 7. Alvita Mirecka            00:50:38 17:30:44   03:45  7  05:52  7  08:36  6  10:03  7  13:18  3  18:28  3  21:52  3  23:42  3  34:15  8  36:22  8  41:41  7  48:07  7  50:38  7 00:50:38
      27 Kamparkalns               S              03:45  7  02:07  8  02:44  5  01:27  7  03:15  2  05:10  6  03:24  4  01:50  3  10:33 17  02:07  5  05:19 12  06:26  8  02:31  8
                                                  00:33     00:18     00:11     00:10     00:17     01:11     00:28    -00:43     05:47     00:27     01:46     00:38     00:21   
 8. Dainis Priedītis          00:51:21 16:24:36   03:21  3  05:19  4  09:23  8  10:54  9  16:09 10  21:43  9  25:03  8  28:09  8  33:56  7  36:02  7  42:45  9  48:38  8  51:21  8 00:51:21
       0 x5                        V50            03:21  3  01:58  7  04:04 13  01:31 10  05:15 10  05:34  9  03:20  3  03:06 15  05:47  8  02:06  4  06:43 15  05:53  6  02:43 12
                                                  00:09     00:09     01:31     00:14     02:17     01:35     00:24     00:33     01:01     00:26     03:10     00:05     00:33   
 9. Viesturs Meijers          00:53:41 17:37:03   03:24  4  05:18  3  08:00  3  09:30  3  13:48  4  19:29  6  28:48 11  30:38 11  35:44  9  38:17  9  42:11  8  51:39 10  53:41  9 00:53:41
      44 OKZK                      V50            03:24  4  01:54  6  02:42  4  01:30  9  04:18  5  05:41 10  09:19 18  01:50  3  05:06  6  02:33  7  03:54  4  09:28 14  02:02  2
                                                  00:12     00:05     00:09     00:13     01:20     01:42     06:23    -00:43     00:20     00:53     00:21     03:40    -00:08   
10. Imants Čaklis             00:54:31 17:04:52   04:04  9  06:13  9  09:39  9  10:53  8  15:34  7  23:06 11  27:49 10  29:59 10  37:09 10  39:42 10  43:50 10  51:06  9  54:31 10 00:54:31
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            04:04  9  02:09 10  03:26 10  01:14  2  04:41  7  07:32 12  04:43 10  02:10  6  07:10 10  02:33  7  04:08  8  07:16  9  03:25 18
                                                  00:52     00:20     00:53    -00:03     01:43     03:33     01:47    -00:23     02:24     00:53     00:35     01:28     01:15   
11. Iveta Priedīte            00:59:30 16:28:52   04:31 11  06:39 11  09:42 10  11:18 10  17:12 11  22:10 10  26:50  9  29:09  9  39:24 11  41:53 11  46:25 11  56:48 11  59:30 11 00:59:30
       0 x6                        S              04:31 11  02:08  9  03:03  8  01:36 12  05:54 13  04:58  5  04:40  9  02:19 10  10:15 16  02:29  6  04:32 10  10:23 18  02:42 11
                                                  01:19     00:19     00:30     00:19     02:56     00:59     01:44    -00:14     05:29     00:49     00:59     04:35     00:32   
12. Ilze Čakle                01:01:10 17:39:33   03:51  8  06:14 10  10:02 11  11:33 11  18:22 12  25:45 12  31:58 12  34:26 12  41:11 12  43:45 12  48:48 12  58:08 12  61:10 12 01:01:10
      39 OKZK                      S              03:51  8  02:23 13  03:48 11  01:31 10  06:49 17  07:23 11  06:13 14  02:28 12  06:45  9  02:34  9  05:03 11  09:20 13  03:02 15
                                                  00:39     00:34     01:15     00:14     03:51     03:24     03:17    -00:05     01:59     00:54     01:30     03:32     00:52   
13. Kristīna Ēce              01:16:29 17:35:17   05:22 14  07:52 13  11:46 13  14:24 13  22:36 14  31:47 13  45:12 15  47:23 13  55:29 13  58:23 13  64:42 13  73:55 13  76:29 13 01:16:29
      20 Valdemārpils              S              05:22 14  02:30 16  03:54 12  02:38 18  08:12 19  09:11 15  13:25 21  02:11  7  08:06 13  02:54 12  06:19 14  09:13 11  02:34 10
                                                  02:10     00:41     01:21     01:21     05:14     05:12     10:29    -00:22     03:20     01:14     02:46     03:25     00:24   
14. Naomi Oppeneer            01:20:21 17:31:05   05:29 15  07:56 14  14:42 18  16:59 16  27:01 18  38:19 15  49:29 18  51:50 18  59:10 14  61:57 14  67:31 14  77:48 14  80:21 14 01:20:21
      19                           S              05:29 15  02:27 14  06:46 21  02:17 15  10:02 21  11:18 17  11:10 19  02:21 11  07:20 11  02:47 11  05:34 13  10:17 17  02:33  9
                                                  02:17     00:38     04:13     01:00     07:04     07:19     08:14    -00:12     02:34     01:07     02:01     04:29     00:23   
15. Jānis Rudēvics            01:29:21 16:54:52   05:11 12  07:57 15  14:17 16  16:54 15  22:58 16  38:34 17  44:35 14  50:12 15  62:32 15  67:40 17  76:20 16  85:55 15  89:21 15 01:29:21
       0 x19                       V50            05:11 12  02:46 17  06:20 19  02:37 17  06:04 15  15:36 19  06:01 12  05:37 21  12:20 18  05:08 19  08:40 17  09:35 15  03:26 19
                                                  01:59     00:57     03:47     01:20     03:06     11:37     03:05     03:04     07:34     03:28     05:07     03:47     01:16   
16. Ilze Sausiņa              01:29:23 16:54:49   05:12 13  07:58 16  14:24 17  17:00 17  22:57 15  38:19 15  45:12 15  50:20 16  62:41 16  67:59 19  76:17 15  86:07 16  89:23 16 01:29:23
       0 x18                       S              05:12 13  02:46 17  06:26 20  02:36 16  05:57 14  15:22 18  06:53 16  05:08 20  12:21 19  05:18 20  08:18 16  09:50 16  03:16 16
                                                  02:00     00:57     03:53     01:19     02:59     11:23     03:57     02:35     07:35     03:38     04:45     04:02     01:06   
17. Austris Leja              01:30:55 15:44:47   31:59 21  34:27 21  40:21 21  42:20 21  47:26 21  56:18 21  62:37 21  65:14 21  72:49 21  75:54 21  80:25 20  88:33 18  90:55 17 01:30:55
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            31:59 21  02:28 15  05:54 16  01:59 14  05:06  8  08:52 14  06:19 15  02:37 14  07:35 12  03:05 14  04:31  9  08:08 10  02:22  5
                                                  28:47     00:39     03:21     00:42     02:08     04:53     03:23     00:04     02:49     01:25     00:58     02:20     00:12   
18. Zita Grante               01:31:40 17:30:36   08:52 20  12:10 20  17:37 20  20:52 20  28:16 19  38:52 18  50:05 19  54:06 20  63:00 18  66:12 15  78:44 17  88:01 17  91:40 18 01:31:40
       0 x39                       S              08:52 20  03:18 20  05:27 15  03:15 20  07:24 18  10:36 16  11:13 20  04:01 19  08:54 14  03:12 16  12:32 20  09:17 12  03:39 20
                                                  05:40     01:29     02:54     01:58     04:26     06:37     08:17     01:28     04:08     01:32     08:59     03:29     01:29   
19. Juris Vilks               01:34:57 16:45:06   06:42 18  09:28 18  13:49 15  19:47 18  24:59 17  42:28 19  50:19 20  53:52 19  64:04 19  66:59 16  78:54 18  92:35 20  94:57 19 01:34:57
       0 x17                       V50            06:42 18  02:46 17  04:21 14  05:58 21  05:12  9  17:29 20  07:51 17  03:33 17  10:12 15  02:55 13  11:55 18  13:41 20  02:22  5
                                                  03:30     00:57     01:48     04:41     02:14     13:30     04:55     01:00     05:26     01:15     08:22     07:53     00:12   
20. Juris Kačoreks            01:35:01 17:37:15   07:23 19  10:58 19  17:16 19  20:00 19  29:50 20  38:04 14  44:07 13  47:40 14  62:55 17  67:46 18  79:59 19  90:56 19  95:01 20 01:35:01
      21 Talsi                     VB             07:23 19  03:35 21  06:18 18  02:44 19  09:50 20  08:14 13  06:03 13  03:33 17  15:15 20  04:51 18  12:13 19  10:57 19  04:05 21
                                                  04:11     01:46     03:45     01:27     06:52     04:15     03:07     01:00     10:29     03:11     08:40     05:09     01:55   
21. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:44:26 18:01:40   05:29 15  07:47 12  13:42 14  15:22 14  22:01 13  42:43 20  47:34 17  50:50 17  66:45 20  72:04 20  86:20 21 101:43 21 104:26 21 01:44:26
      25 Talsi                     VB             05:29 15  02:18 12  05:55 17  01:40 13  06:39 16  20:42 21  04:51 11  03:16 16  15:55 21  05:19 21  14:16 21  15:23 21  02:43 12
                                                  02:17     00:29     03:22     00:23     03:41     16:43     01:55     00:43     11:09     03:39     10:43     09:35     00:33   
  Ideal time:                                     03:12     01:30     02:33     01:10     02:58     03:44     02:56     01:39     04:46     01:40     03:33     04:33     01:45   00:35:59

#3 Course (S18,S40,SB,VC): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:12:56 17:36:14   01:08  1  09:12  2  21:47  1  26:23  1  28:11  1  35:40  1  54:17  1  61:54  1  69:01  1  72:56  1 01:12:56
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:08  1  08:04  2  12:35  1  04:36  1  01:48  1  07:29  1  18:37  6  07:37  1  07:07  4  03:55  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                01:17:39 15:51:19   01:39  5  10:33  5  29:20  3  35:37  3  39:03  3  48:53  3  58:13  2  66:28  2  72:57  2  77:39  2 01:17:39
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:39  5  08:54  5  18:47  3  06:17  2  03:26  3  09:50  2  09:20  1  08:15  2  06:29  2  04:42  5
                                                  00:31     00:50     06:12     01:41     01:38     02:21    -09:17     00:38    -00:38     00:47   
 3. Kristīne Čakle            01:20:21 17:40:03   01:23  3  07:29  1  26:13  2  33:32  2  36:00  2  47:04  2  59:33  3  67:50  3  76:50  3  80:21  3 01:20:21
      41                           S18            01:23  3  06:06  1  18:44  2  07:19  3  02:28  2  11:04  3  12:29  4  08:17  3  09:00  5  03:31  3
                                                  00:15    -01:58     06:09     02:43     00:40     03:35    -06:08     00:40     01:53    -00:24   
 4. Dace Skrastiņa            01:40:30 17:31:16   01:22  2  10:06  3  35:37  6  44:11  4  56:56  5  69:12  5  79:04  5  90:35  4  97:03  4 100:30  4 01:40:30
      88 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:22  2  08:44  4  25:31  6  08:34  4  12:45  6  12:16  4  09:52  3  11:31  4  06:28  1  03:27  2
                                                  00:14     00:40     12:56     03:58     10:57     04:47    -08:45     03:54    -00:39    -00:28   
 5. Līga Irbe                 01:40:40 17:31:14   01:29  4  10:07  4  35:35  5  44:18  5  57:00  6  69:32  6  79:01  4  90:35  4  97:17  5 100:40  5 01:40:40
      87 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            01:29  4  08:38  3  25:28  5  08:43  5  12:42  5  12:32  5  09:29  2  11:34  5  06:42  3  03:23  1
                                                  00:21     00:34     12:53     04:07     10:54     05:03    -09:08     03:57    -00:25    -00:32   
 6. Ināra Kalniņa             02:08:05 16:44:53   02:07  6  13:11  6  33:14  4  44:23  6  53:00  4  66:08  4  80:51  6  95:34  6 122:59  6 128:05  6 02:08:05
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            02:07  6  11:04  6  20:03  4  11:09  6  08:37  4  13:08  6  14:43  5  14:43  6  27:25  6  05:06  6
                                                  00:59     03:00     07:28     06:33     06:49     05:39    -03:54     07:06     20:18     01:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:08     06:06     12:35     04:36     01:48     07:29     09:20     07:37     06:28     03:23   01:00:30

#4 Course (S13,V13,IES): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 42)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Karale               00:44:29 17:49:53   02:26  1  05:29  1  17:14  1  22:57  1  30:09  1  35:06  1  40:06  1  44:29  1 00:44:29
       0 x24                       IES            02:26  1  03:03  1  11:45  4  05:43  1  07:12  6  04:57  4  05:00  2  04:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Denis Fedko               00:47:11 17:47:17   04:58  6  08:21  4  22:27  6  28:33  5  33:42  4  37:38  3  42:29  3  47:11  2 00:47:11
       0 x21                       V13            04:58  6  03:23  3  14:06  6  06:06  2  05:09  2  03:56  2  04:51  1  04:42  3
                                                  02:32     00:20     02:21     00:23    -02:03    -01:01    -00:09     00:19   
 3. Alekss Eihe               00:47:36 17:47:37   04:40  4  08:29  5  18:12  3  25:11  2  32:18  3  37:12  2  42:16  2  47:36  3 00:47:36
      23 Tbjc                      V13            04:40  4  03:49  4  09:43  2  06:59  3  07:07  5  04:54  3  05:04  3  05:20  6
                                                  02:14     00:46    -02:02     01:16    -00:05    -00:03     00:04     00:57   
 4. Everita Vārna             00:49:27 15:21:06   03:30  2  07:43  2  18:33  4  26:07  3  31:53  2  37:39  4  44:16  4  49:27  4 00:49:27
      66                           S13            03:30  2  04:13  5  10:50  3  07:34  4  05:46  4  05:46  5  06:37  4  05:11  5
                                                  01:04     01:10    -00:55     01:51    -01:26     00:49     01:37     00:48   
 5. Oskars Ugriks             00:57:23 17:47:27   04:44  5  08:02  3  21:40  5  35:58  6  40:23  6  44:13  5  52:57  6  57:23  5 00:57:23
       0 x28                       V13            04:44  5  03:18  2  13:38  5  14:18  6  04:25  1  03:50  1  08:44  7  04:26  2
                                                  02:18     00:15     01:53     08:35    -02:47    -01:07     03:44     00:03   
 6. Inese Vēciņa              00:59:35 15:22:07   03:52  3  08:42  6  18:04  2  26:19  4  38:16  5  46:00  6  52:38  5  59:35  6 00:59:35
       0 x2                        IES            03:52  3  04:50  7  09:22  1  08:15  5  11:57  7  07:44  7  06:38  5  06:57  7
                                                  01:26     01:47    -02:23     02:32     04:45     02:47     01:38     02:34   
 7. Dāvis Kačoreks            01:07:02 16:23:00   06:31  7  11:06  7  26:10  7  43:26  7  48:36  7  54:39  7  62:20  7  67:02  7 01:07:02
      22                           V13            06:31  7  04:35  6  15:04  7  17:16  7  05:10  3  06:03  6  07:41  6  04:42  3
                                                  04:05     01:32     03:19     11:33    -02:02     01:06     02:41     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     03:03     09:22     05:43     04:25     03:50     04:51     04:23   00:38:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 31.05.2021 21:06:23 OK Ziemelkurzeme