-Azimuts 10. kārta kempings

29.09.2022
Organiser : OK Ziemeļkurzeme
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[ BēRNU AR VEC] [#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [BēRNU]
[IESāC] [S] [S12] [S16] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 17 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 31)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 39)  16.( 40)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Austris Galindoms         00:40:55 17:50:47   02:00  1  04:21  1  05:59  1  11:17  1  13:00  1  15:38  1  17:22  1  19:20  1  21:00  1  24:20  1  27:25  1  29:55  1  32:21  1  34:16  1  36:07  1  38:47  1  40:26  1  40:55  1 00:40:55
       0                           V              02:00  1  02:21  1  01:38  1  05:18  2  01:43  1  02:38  1  01:44  1  01:58  1  01:40  1  03:20  2  03:05  1  02:30  1  02:26  2  01:55  2  01:51  1  02:40  1  01:39  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Grīnvalds           00:46:55 16:58:31   02:17  2  04:48  2  06:39  2  11:37  2  13:52  2  19:10  2  21:02  2  23:43  2  25:33  2  28:51  2  32:00  2  34:57  2  36:55  2  38:47  2  41:37  2  44:42  2  46:16  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
       0                           V              02:17  2  02:31  2  01:51  2  04:58  1  02:15  2  05:18  4  01:52  2  02:41  2  01:50  2  03:18  1  03:09  2  02:57  2  01:58  1  01:52  1  02:50  4  03:05  2  01:34  1  00:39  4
                                                  00:17     00:10     00:13    -00:20     00:32     02:40     00:08     00:43     00:10    -00:02     00:04     00:27    -00:28    -00:03     00:59     00:25    -00:05     00:10   
 3. Andis Jaunķierpis         00:53:52 16:01:44   03:00  4  05:33  3  07:59  3  15:05  3  17:44  3  21:39  3  23:55  3  27:30  3  29:40  3  33:02  3  36:20  3  39:35  3  42:15  3  45:12  3  47:37  3  51:35  3  53:24  3  53:52  3 00:53:52
       0                           V              03:00  4  02:33  3  02:26  3  07:06  3  02:39  3  03:55  2  02:16  3  03:35  3  02:10  3  03:22  3  03:18  4  03:15  4  02:40  3  02:57  3  02:25  3  03:58  4  01:49  4  00:28  2
                                                  01:00     00:12     00:48     01:48     00:56     01:17     00:32     01:37     00:30     00:02     00:13     00:45     00:14     01:02     00:34     01:18     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Māris Galauskis           01:03:46 17:15:56   02:56  3  05:54  4  08:32  4  18:41  4  22:09  4  27:13  4  29:57  4  33:52  4  36:43  4  40:25  4  43:39  4  46:46  4  52:22  4  56:05  4  58:15  4  61:35  4  63:19  4  63:46  4 01:03:46
       0                           V              02:56  3  02:58  4  02:38  4  10:09  4  03:28  4  05:04  3  02:44  4  03:55  4  02:51  4  03:42  4  03:14  3  03:07  3  05:36  4  03:43  4  02:10  2  03:20  3  01:44  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:56     00:37     01:00     04:51     01:45     02:26     01:00     01:57     01:11     00:22     00:09     00:37     03:10     01:48     00:19     00:40     00:05    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:00     02:21     01:38     04:58     01:43     02:38     01:44     01:58     01:40     03:18     03:05     02:30     01:58     01:52     01:51     02:40     01:34     00:27   00:39:55

S Course (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:35:48 17:09:45   02:48  4  05:20  2  07:41  3  09:43  3  12:14  3  14:15  3  17:47  3  21:16  3  24:03  3  26:46  2  28:25  1  30:31  1  33:40  1  35:10  1  35:48  1 00:35:48
       0                           S              02:48  4  02:32  2  02:21  4  02:02  2  02:31  2  02:01  4  03:32  3  03:29  2  02:47  2  02:43  2  01:39  1  02:06  1  03:09  2  01:30  1  00:38  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janeta Turka              00:36:26 18:11:58   02:40  1  05:08  1  06:59  1  09:00  1  12:11  2  14:07  2  17:35  2  21:04  2  23:45  1  26:03  1  28:40  2  31:20  2  34:17  2  35:54  2  36:26  2 00:36:26
       0                           S              02:40  1  02:28  1  01:51  1  02:01  1  03:11  3  01:56  3  03:28  1  03:29  2  02:41  1  02:18  1  02:37  3  02:40  4  02:57  1  01:37  2  00:32  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:04    -00:30    -00:01     00:40    -00:05    -00:04     00:00    -00:06    -00:25     00:58     00:34    -00:12     00:07    -00:06   
 3. Mārīte Turka              00:40:48 18:09:05   02:55  5  05:36  3  07:31  2  09:41  2  11:50  1  13:39  1  17:09  1  20:27  1  23:46  2  27:09  3  30:22  3  34:48  3  38:18  3  40:10  3  40:48  3 00:40:48
       0                           S              02:55  5  02:41  3  01:55  2  02:10  3  02:09  1  01:49  2  03:30  2  03:18  1  03:19  5  03:23  4  03:13  5  04:26  7  03:30  4  01:52  5  00:38  6
                                                  00:07     00:09    -00:26     00:08    -00:22    -00:12    -00:02    -00:11     00:32     00:40     01:34     02:20     00:21     00:22     00:00   
 4. Māra Siliņa               00:41:52 16:16:37   02:43  2  06:00  5  08:19  5  11:12  5  15:08  5  16:56  4  20:45  4  24:15  4  27:26  4  30:49  4  34:07  4  36:18  4  39:31  4  41:16  4  41:52  4 00:41:52
       0                           S              02:43  2  03:17  5  02:19  3  02:53  7  03:56  6  01:48  1  03:49  6  03:30  4  03:11  4  03:23  4  03:18  6  02:11  2  03:13  3  01:45  3  00:36  5
                                                 -00:05     00:45    -00:02     00:51     01:25    -00:13     00:17     00:01     00:24     00:40     01:39     00:05     00:04     00:15    -00:02   
 5. Anna Orniņa               00:48:00 17:11:14   02:44  3  05:38  4  08:09  4  10:36  4  17:13  7  19:17  6  23:00  6  27:15  6  30:47  6  33:51  5  35:47  5  40:22  5  45:20  5  47:06  5  48:00  5 00:48:00
       0                           S              02:44  3  02:54  4  02:31  5  02:27  5  06:37  9  02:04  5  03:43  5  04:15  6  03:32  6  03:04  3  01:56  2  04:35  9  04:58  9  01:46  4  00:54 10
                                                 -00:04     00:22     00:10     00:25     04:06     00:03     00:11     00:46     00:45     00:21     00:17     02:29     01:49     00:16     00:16   
 6. Inese Zīvere              00:52:21 16:24:49   03:10  7  06:30  7  09:09  6  11:30  6  14:54  4  17:36  5  21:12  5  25:05  5  28:13  5  35:59  6  39:57  6  45:55  6  49:48  6  51:48  6  52:21  6 00:52:21
       0                           S              03:10  7  03:20  7  02:39  6  02:21  4  03:24  4  02:42  6  03:36  4  03:53  5  03:08  3  07:46 10  03:58  7  05:58 10  03:53  6  02:00  6  00:33  3
                                                  00:22     00:48     00:18     00:19     00:53     00:41     00:04     00:24     00:21     05:03     02:19     03:52     00:44     00:30    -00:05   
 7. Kristīne Zelmene          01:01:49 17:45:24   05:34 10  09:13 10  12:59 10  15:53  8  20:04  8  23:08  8  27:15  8  36:01  8  39:47  8  44:51  8  50:15  8  52:50  8  56:29  7  61:11  7  61:49  7 01:01:49
       0                           S              05:34 10  03:39  8  03:46 10  02:54  8  04:11  7  03:04  7  04:07  8  08:46 10  03:46  7  05:04  8  05:24  9  02:35  3  03:39  5  04:42 10  00:38  6
                                                  02:46     01:07     01:25     00:52     01:40     01:03     00:35     05:17     00:59     02:21     03:45     00:29     00:30     03:12     00:00   
 8. Diāna Neimane             01:02:39 17:34:53   03:09  6  06:28  6  09:45  7  12:27  7  16:14  6  19:44  7  23:38  7  29:46  7  34:06  7  38:51  7  49:36  7  52:49  7  59:21  8  62:05  8  62:39  8 01:02:39
       0                           S              03:09  6  03:19  6  03:17  8  02:42  6  03:47  5  03:30  9  03:54  7  06:08  8  04:20  8  04:45  7  10:45 10  03:13  6  06:32 10  02:44  8  00:34  4
                                                  00:21     00:47     00:56     00:40     01:16     01:29     00:22     02:39     01:33     02:02     09:06     01:07     03:23     01:14    -00:04   
 9. Eva Štromberga            01:05:10 16:23:45   04:10  9  07:50  8  11:04  8  20:16  9  26:19  9  29:27  9  34:51  9  39:18  9  45:33  9  49:42  9  54:54  9  57:44  9  62:21  9  64:38  9  65:10  9 01:05:10
       0                           S              04:10  9  03:40  9  03:14  7  09:12  9  06:03  8  03:08  8  05:24 10  04:27  7  06:15  9  04:09  6  05:12  8  02:50  5  04:37  7  02:17  7  00:32  1
                                                  01:22     01:08     00:53     07:10     03:32     01:07     01:52     00:58     03:28     01:26     03:33     00:44     01:28     00:47    -00:06   
10. Lāsma Raģele              01:22:34 16:32:21   03:23  8  08:22  9  11:41  9  25:29 10  36:34 10  41:16 10  45:45 10  53:56 10  60:26 10  66:19 10  69:25 10  73:51 10  78:37 10  81:49 10  82:34 10 01:22:34
       0                           S              03:23  8  04:59 10  03:19  9  13:48 10  11:05 10  04:42 10  04:29  9  08:11  9  06:30 10  05:53  9  03:06  4  04:26  7  04:46  8  03:12  9  00:45  9
                                                  00:35     02:27     00:58     11:46     08:34     02:41     00:57     04:42     03:43     03:10     01:27     02:20     01:37     01:42     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:40     02:28     01:51     02:01     02:09     01:48     03:28     03:18     02:41     02:18     01:39     02:06     02:57     01:30     00:32   00:33:26

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:34:50 17:43:49   02:49  2  05:17  2  07:28  2  09:40  2  12:36  1  14:23  2  17:46  2  21:00  1  23:49  2  26:14  1  28:03  1  30:10  1  32:39  1  34:16  1  34:50  1 00:34:50
       0                           V50            02:49  2  02:28  2  02:11  2  02:12  2  02:56  2  01:47  2  03:23  2  03:14  1  02:49  2  02:25  1  01:49  1  02:07  3  02:29  1  01:37  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:39:18 17:02:26   02:10  1  04:24  1  06:09  1  08:17  1  12:42  2  14:08  1  17:22  1  21:09  2  23:45  1  26:41  2  33:01  2  34:46  2  37:15  2  38:52  2  39:18  2 00:39:18
       0                           V50            02:10  1  02:14  1  01:45  1  02:08  1  04:25  4  01:26  1  03:14  1  03:47  3  02:36  1  02:56  2  06:20  3  01:45  1  02:29  1  01:37  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:39    -00:14    -00:26    -00:04     01:29    -00:21    -00:09     00:33    -00:13     00:31     04:31    -00:22     00:00     00:00    -00:08   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:46:34 16:23:09   03:21  3  06:00  3  08:12  3  11:17  3  13:50  3  16:01  3  19:43  3  23:21  3  26:50  3  33:57  3  38:45  3  40:43  3  43:56  3  45:54  3  46:34  3 00:46:34
       0                           V50            03:21  3  02:39  3  02:12  3  03:05  3  02:33  1  02:11  3  03:42  3  03:38  2  03:29  3  07:07  5  04:48  2  01:58  2  03:13  3  01:58  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:32     00:11     00:01     00:53    -00:23     00:24     00:19     00:24     00:40     04:42     02:59    -00:09     00:44     00:21     00:06   
 4. Aivars Žogla              00:55:33 16:27:29   04:00  5  07:28  5  10:46  5  14:05  4  17:14  4  20:02  4  24:30  4  29:29  4  33:38  4  37:41  4  45:13  4  47:50  4  52:02  4  54:45  4  55:33  4 00:55:33
       0                           V50            04:00  5  03:28  5  03:18  4  03:19  4  03:09  3  02:48  4  04:28  4  04:59  5  04:09  4  04:03  3  07:32  4  02:37  4  04:12  4  02:43  5  00:48  5
                                                  01:11     01:00     01:07     01:07     00:13     01:01     01:05     01:45     01:20     01:38     05:43     00:30     01:43     01:06     00:14   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:14:35 16:33:48   03:52  4  07:14  4  10:36  4  14:33  5  25:10  5  29:59  5  36:20  5  41:05  5  45:43  5  51:03  5  63:08  5  67:12  5  71:35  5  73:59  5  74:35  5 01:14:35
       0                           V50            03:52  4  03:22  4  03:22  5  03:57  5  10:37  5  04:49  5  06:21  5  04:45  4  04:38  5  05:20  4  12:05  5  04:04  5  04:23  5  02:24  4  00:36  3
                                                  01:03     00:54     01:11     01:45     07:41     03:02     02:58     01:31     01:49     02:55     10:16     01:57     01:54     00:47     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     02:14     01:45     02:08     02:33     01:26     03:14     03:14     02:36     02:25     01:49     01:45     02:29     01:37     00:26   00:31:51

VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:41:44 17:39:28   02:48  2  05:41  1  07:53  1  10:31  1  13:03  1  15:14  1  18:47  1  23:01  1  26:04  1  31:06  1  33:25  1  35:09  1  38:44  1  40:38  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
       0                           VB             02:48  2  02:53  2  02:12  1  02:38  3  02:32  3  02:11  2  03:33  2  04:14  1  03:03  2  05:02  4  02:19  2  01:44  1  03:35  3  01:54  2  01:06  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dzintars Ābelnieks        00:46:11 17:33:10   03:50  5  06:33  5  13:17  6  15:19  4  17:45  4  19:35  3  23:01  3  31:49  4  34:40  4  37:03  2  38:54  2  40:55  2  43:46  2  45:44  2  46:11  2 00:46:11
       0                           VB             03:50  5  02:43  1  06:44  6  02:02  1  02:26  1  01:50  1  03:26  1  08:48  6  02:51  1  02:23  1  01:51  1  02:01  2  02:51  2  01:58  3  00:27  1
                                                  01:02    -00:10     04:32    -00:36    -00:06    -00:21    -00:07     04:34    -00:12    -02:39    -00:28     00:17    -00:44     00:04    -00:39   
 3. Kārlis Gubāts             00:56:46 17:01:53   03:06  4  06:09  3  15:56  7  18:26  6  20:56  6  23:29  6  27:25  6  32:46  5  36:14  5  42:46  4  46:27  3  49:59  3  54:00  3  56:03  3  56:46  3 00:56:46
       0                           VB             03:06  4  03:03  3  09:47  7  02:30  2  02:30  2  02:33  4  03:56  5  05:21  4  03:28  3  06:32  6  03:41  3  03:32  6  04:01  5  02:03  4  00:43  4
                                                  00:18     00:10     07:35    -00:08    -00:02     00:22     00:23     01:07     00:25     01:30     01:22     01:48     00:26     00:09    -00:23   
 4. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:01:40 17:45:27   05:27  7  09:00  7  12:39  5  15:29  5  20:04  5  23:09  5  26:44  5  35:33  6  39:13  6  45:03  6  50:01  5  52:28  4  56:09  4  60:57  4  61:40  4 01:01:40
       0                           VB             05:27  7  03:33  6  03:39  5  02:50  5  04:35  6  03:05  6  03:35  3  08:49  7  03:40  4  05:50  5  04:58  4  02:27  4  03:41  4  04:48  7  00:43  4
                                                  02:39     00:40     01:27     00:12     02:03     00:54     00:02     04:35     00:37     00:48     02:39     00:43     00:06     02:54    -00:23   
 5. Gints Neimanis            01:02:50 17:34:52   02:56  3  06:23  4  09:44  3  12:23  2  16:11  2  19:46  4  24:02  4  29:51  3  34:20  3  39:01  3  49:33  4  53:20  5  59:47  5  62:07  5  62:50  5 01:02:50
       0                           VB             02:56  3  03:27  5  03:21  3  02:39  4  03:48  4  03:35  7  04:16  6  05:49  5  04:29  5  04:41  3  10:32  6  03:47  7  06:27  7  02:20  6  00:43  4
                                                  00:08     00:34     01:09     00:01     01:16     01:24     00:43     01:35     01:26    -00:21     08:13     02:03     02:52     00:26    -00:23   
 6. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:04:32 17:14:03   02:30  1  05:47  2  09:22  2  12:27  3  16:26  3  18:47  2  22:37  2  27:14  2  31:51  2  44:09  5  57:53  7  59:59  7  62:21  7  64:00  6  64:32  6 01:04:32
       0                           VB             02:30  1  03:17  4  03:35  4  03:05  6  03:59  5  02:21  3  03:50  4  04:37  3  04:37  6  12:18  7  13:44  7  02:06  3  02:22  1  01:39  1  00:32  2
                                                 -00:18     00:24     01:23     00:27     01:27     00:10     00:17     00:23     01:34     07:16     11:25     00:22    -01:13    -00:15    -00:34   
 7. Andris Kārkliņš           01:05:12 16:23:44   04:09  6  07:52  6  11:03  4  20:21  7  26:41  7  29:17  7  34:53  7  39:17  7  45:29  7  49:45  7  55:09  6  57:37  6  62:19  6  64:38  7  65:12  7 01:05:12
       0                           VB             04:09  6  03:43  7  03:11  2  09:18  7  06:20  7  02:36  5  05:36  7  04:24  2  06:12  7  04:16  2  05:24  5  02:28  5  04:42  6  02:19  5  00:34  3
                                                  01:21     00:50     00:59     06:40     03:48     00:25     02:03     00:10     03:09    -00:46     03:05     00:44     01:07     00:25    -00:32   
  Ideal time:                                     02:30     02:43     02:12     02:02     02:26     01:50     03:26     04:14     02:51     02:23     01:51     01:44     02:22     01:39     00:27   00:34:40

IESāC Course (3): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Alens Mihelsons           00:22:52 16:20:03   00:45  3  01:55  1  04:20  1  08:58  1  11:30  1  15:11  1  20:07  1  22:09  1  22:52  1 00:22:52
       0                           IESāC          00:45  3  01:10  3  02:25  2  04:38 13  02:32  3  03:41  4  04:56  3  02:02  2  00:43  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lasmane            00:25:33 16:16:50   00:42  1  06:15 12  10:24  6  12:20  5  14:49  5  18:01  5  22:53  5  25:10  4  25:33  2 00:25:33
       0                           IESāC          00:42  1  05:33 12  04:09  5  01:56  2  02:29  2  03:12  2  04:52  2  02:17  3  00:23  1
                                                 -00:03     04:23     01:44    -02:42    -00:03    -00:29    -00:04     00:15    -00:20   
 3. Jānis Doniņš              00:25:48 17:03:31   01:11  5  02:56  3  06:55  2  09:33  3  12:29  2  16:26  2  22:14  3  24:47  2  25:48  3 00:25:48
       0                           IESāC          01:11  5  01:45  5  03:59  4  02:38  4  02:56  4  03:57  6  05:48  6  02:33  5  01:01  7
                                                  00:26     00:35     01:34    -02:00     00:24     00:16     00:52     00:31     00:18   
 4. Laura Doniņa              00:26:01 17:03:29   01:15  6  03:01  4  06:55  2  09:29  2  12:43  3  16:32  3  22:19  4  24:51  3  26:01  4 00:26:01
       0                           IESāC          01:15  6  01:46  6  03:54  3  02:34  3  03:14  5  03:49  5  05:47  5  02:32  4  01:10 13
                                                  00:30     00:36     01:29    -02:04     00:42     00:08     00:51     00:30     00:27   
 5. Artūrs Šilkaitis          00:26:05 15:53:37   01:27  8  02:28  2  08:05  4  10:47  4  13:07  4  16:45  4  22:03  2  25:32  5  26:05  5 00:26:05
       0                           IESāC          01:27  8  01:01  1  05:37  7  02:42  5  02:20  1  03:38  3  05:18  4  03:29 13  00:33  2
                                                  00:42    -00:09     03:12    -01:56    -00:12    -00:03     00:22     01:27    -00:10   
 6. Agris Prelgauskis         00:28:12 16:12:05   00:42  1  09:56 15  11:26  7  13:03  7  19:45  6  22:14  6  25:45  6  27:39  6  28:12  6 00:28:12
       0                           IESāC          00:42  1  09:14 15  01:30  1  01:37  1  06:42  8  02:29  1  03:31  1  01:54  1  00:33  2
                                                 -00:03     08:04    -00:55    -03:01     04:10    -01:12    -01:25    -00:08    -00:10   
 7. Inga Gailuma              00:39:59 17:28:27   02:59 13  04:34  7  09:45  5  12:46  6  23:26  7  27:45  7  35:41  7  38:52  7  39:59  7 00:39:59
       0                           IESāC          02:59 13  01:35  4  05:11  6  03:01  6  10:40  9  04:19  7  07:56 10  03:11  8  01:07 12
                                                  02:14     00:25     02:46    -01:37     08:08     00:38     03:00     01:09     00:24   
 8. Artis Trušiņš             00:42:45 17:02:52   02:48 11  06:01 11  17:20 11  21:04 11  26:13  9  31:54  9  38:51  9  41:43  9  42:45  8 00:42:45
       0                           IESāC          02:48 11  03:13 11  11:19 11  03:44 12  05:09  6  05:41 12  06:57  7  02:52  7  01:02  8
                                                  02:03     02:03     08:54    -00:54     02:37     02:00     02:01     00:50     00:19   
 8. Aiga Trušiņa              00:42:45 17:02:51   02:48 11  06:00 10  17:34 12  20:59 10  26:09  8  31:50  8  38:49  8  41:39  8  42:45  8 00:42:45
       0                           IESāC          02:48 11  03:12 10  11:34 12  03:25  8  05:10  7  05:41 12  06:59  8  02:50  6  01:06 10
                                                  02:03     02:02     09:09    -01:13     02:38     02:00     02:03     00:48     00:23   
10. Dana Kambute              00:49:16 17:20:11   01:59  9  04:06  5  13:10  9  16:41  8  31:24 10  36:39 10  44:57 10  48:18 10  49:16 10 00:49:16
       0                           IESāC          01:59  9  02:07  8  09:04 10  03:31  9  14:43 12  05:15 10  08:18 11  03:21 11  00:58  6
                                                  01:14     00:57     06:39    -01:07     12:11     01:34     03:22     01:19     00:15   
11. Inuta Grinberga           00:49:22 17:20:08   02:08 10  04:08  6  13:11 10  16:54  9  31:55 11  36:39 10  45:04 11  48:20 11  49:22 11 00:49:22
       0                           IESāC          02:08 10  02:00  7  09:03  9  03:43 11  15:01 13  04:44  9  08:25 12  03:16 10  01:02  8
                                                  01:23     00:50     06:38    -00:55     12:29     01:03     03:29     01:14     00:19   
12. Aivars Būmanis            00:53:38 15:43:12   04:04 15  05:11  8  12:32  8  21:21 12  35:21 12  39:41 12  48:43 12  52:32 12  53:38 12 00:53:38
       0                           IESāC          04:04 15  01:07  2  07:21  8  08:49 15  14:00 11  04:20  8  09:02 14  03:49 14  01:06 10
                                                  03:19    -00:03     04:56     04:11     11:28     00:39     04:06     01:47     00:23   
13. Daiga Galauska            00:56:34 17:12:54   00:59  4  08:30 13  20:42 13  24:20 13  38:11 13  43:40 13  52:26 13  55:39 13  56:34 13 00:56:34
       0                           IESāC          00:59  4  07:31 13  12:12 13  03:38 10  13:51 10  05:29 11  08:46 13  03:13  9  00:55  5
                                                  00:14     06:21     09:47    -01:00     11:19     01:48     03:50     01:11     00:12   
14. Vaira Černiševa           01:24:13 16:23:53   03:12 14  05:50  9  23:45 14  30:55 14  50:58 14  71:06 14  78:57 14  82:24 14  84:13 14 01:24:13
       0                           IESāC          03:12 14  02:38  9  17:55 14  07:10 14  20:03 14  20:08 14  07:51  9  03:27 12  01:49 14
                                                  02:27     01:28     15:30     02:32     17:31     16:27     02:55     01:25     01:06   
    Vilnis Iesalnieks         DQ       17:35:18   01:23  7  09:34 14  37:57 15  41:19 15                                                   DQ
       0                           IESāC          01:23  7  08:11 14  28:23 15  03:22  7                                                  
                                                  00:38     07:01     25:58    -01:16                                                     
  Ideal time:                                     00:42     01:01     01:30     01:37     02:20     02:29     03:31     01:54     00:23   00:15:27

BēRNU Course (4): 4 KP 0,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 44)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jautrīte Vējone           00:07:13 16:54:41   00:40  1  02:03  1  04:48  1  06:24  1  07:13  1 00:07:13
       0                           BēRNU          00:40  1  01:23  1  02:45  1  01:36  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Gūtmane               00:09:35 16:33:23   00:53  2  02:25  2  06:15  2  08:34  2  09:35  2 00:09:35
       0                           BēRNU          00:53  2  01:32  2  03:50  2  02:19  2  01:01  2
                                                  00:13     00:09     01:05     00:43     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     00:40     01:23     02:45     01:36     00:49   00:07:13

BēRNU AR VEC Course (4): 4 KP 0,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 44)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Anna Emīlija Koloda       00:12:35 17:37:07   01:50  2  04:34  1  08:35  2  11:33  1  12:35  1 00:12:35
       0                            BēRNU AR      01:50  2  02:44  1  04:01  2  02:58  1  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:12:35 17:37:05   01:49  1  04:35  2  08:27  1  11:38  2  12:35  1 00:12:35
       0                            BēRNU AR      01:49  1  02:46  2  03:52  1  03:11  2  00:57  1
                                                 -00:01     00:02    -00:09     00:13    -00:05   
 3. Paula Lote Janevica       00:22:45 18:14:15   10:09  4  13:31  4  18:12  4  21:30  4  22:45  3 00:22:45
       0                            BēRNU AR      10:09  4  03:22  3  04:41  3  03:18  3  01:15  3
                                                  08:19     00:38     00:40     00:20     00:13   
 4. Krišjānis Bērziņš         00:23:35 18:16:41   02:36  3  08:25  3  16:08  3  20:31  3  23:35  4 00:23:35
       0                            BēRNU AR      02:36  3  05:49  4  07:43  4  04:23  4  03:04  4
                                                  00:46     03:05     03:42     01:25     02:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     02:44     03:52     02:58     00:57   00:12:20

#1 Course (V): 17 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 31)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 39)  16.( 40)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Austris Galindoms         00:40:55 17:50:47   02:00  1  04:21  1  05:59  1  11:17  1  13:00  1  15:38  1  17:22  1  19:20  1  21:00  1  24:20  1  27:25  1  29:55  1  32:21  1  34:16  1  36:07  1  38:47  1  40:26  1  40:55  1 00:40:55
       0                           V              02:00  1  02:21  1  01:38  1  05:18  2  01:43  1  02:38  1  01:44  1  01:58  1  01:40  1  03:20  2  03:05  1  02:30  1  02:26  2  01:55  2  01:51  1  02:40  1  01:39  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Grīnvalds           00:46:55 16:58:31   02:17  2  04:48  2  06:39  2  11:37  2  13:52  2  19:10  2  21:02  2  23:43  2  25:33  2  28:51  2  32:00  2  34:57  2  36:55  2  38:47  2  41:37  2  44:42  2  46:16  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
       0                           V              02:17  2  02:31  2  01:51  2  04:58  1  02:15  2  05:18  4  01:52  2  02:41  2  01:50  2  03:18  1  03:09  2  02:57  2  01:58  1  01:52  1  02:50  4  03:05  2  01:34  1  00:39  4
                                                  00:17     00:10     00:13    -00:20     00:32     02:40     00:08     00:43     00:10    -00:02     00:04     00:27    -00:28    -00:03     00:59     00:25    -00:05     00:10   
 3. Andis Jaunķierpis         00:53:52 16:01:44   03:00  4  05:33  3  07:59  3  15:05  3  17:44  3  21:39  3  23:55  3  27:30  3  29:40  3  33:02  3  36:20  3  39:35  3  42:15  3  45:12  3  47:37  3  51:35  3  53:24  3  53:52  3 00:53:52
       0                           V              03:00  4  02:33  3  02:26  3  07:06  3  02:39  3  03:55  2  02:16  3  03:35  3  02:10  3  03:22  3  03:18  4  03:15  4  02:40  3  02:57  3  02:25  3  03:58  4  01:49  4  00:28  2
                                                  01:00     00:12     00:48     01:48     00:56     01:17     00:32     01:37     00:30     00:02     00:13     00:45     00:14     01:02     00:34     01:18     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Māris Galauskis           01:03:46 17:15:56   02:56  3  05:54  4  08:32  4  18:41  4  22:09  4  27:13  4  29:57  4  33:52  4  36:43  4  40:25  4  43:39  4  46:46  4  52:22  4  56:05  4  58:15  4  61:35  4  63:19  4  63:46  4 01:03:46
       0                           V              02:56  3  02:58  4  02:38  4  10:09  4  03:28  4  05:04  3  02:44  4  03:55  4  02:51  4  03:42  4  03:14  3  03:07  3  05:36  4  03:43  4  02:10  2  03:20  3  01:44  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:56     00:37     01:00     04:51     01:45     02:26     01:00     01:57     01:11     00:22     00:09     00:37     03:10     01:48     00:19     00:40     00:05    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:00     02:21     01:38     04:58     01:43     02:38     01:44     01:58     01:40     03:18     03:05     02:30     01:58     01:52     01:51     02:40     01:34     00:27   00:39:55

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:34:50 17:43:49   02:49  8  05:17  3  07:28  3  09:40  3  12:36  4  14:23  5  17:46  4  21:00  2  23:49  4  26:14  2  28:03  1  30:10  1  32:39  1  34:16  1  34:50  1 00:34:50
       0                           V50            02:49  8  02:28  2  02:11  4  02:12  6  02:56  7  01:47  2  03:23  2  03:14  1  02:49  4  02:25  3  01:49  2  02:07  7  02:29  2  01:37  2  00:34  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:35:48 17:09:45   02:48  6  05:20  4  07:41  5  09:43  5  12:14  3  14:15  4  17:47  5  21:16  5  24:03  5  26:46  4  28:25  2  30:31  2  33:40  2  35:10  2  35:48  2 00:35:48
       0                           S              02:48  6  02:32  4  02:21  8  02:02  2  02:31  4  02:01  7  03:32  6  03:29  3  02:47  3  02:43  4  01:39  1  02:06  5  03:09  6  01:30  1  00:38 12
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:10    -00:10    -00:25     00:14     00:09     00:15    -00:02     00:18    -00:10    -00:01     00:40    -00:07     00:04   
 3. Janeta Turka              00:36:26 18:11:58   02:40  3  05:08  2  06:59  2  09:00  2  12:11  2  14:07  2  17:35  3  21:04  3  23:45  1  26:03  1  28:40  3  31:20  3  34:17  3  35:54  3  36:26  3 00:36:26
       0                           S              02:40  3  02:28  2  01:51  2  02:01  1  03:11  9  01:56  6  03:28  4  03:29  3  02:41  2  02:18  1  02:37  6  02:40 13  02:57  5  01:37  2  00:32  3
                                                 -00:09     00:00    -00:20    -00:11     00:15     00:09     00:05     00:15    -00:08    -00:07     00:48     00:33     00:28     00:00    -00:02   
 4. Guntars Sils              00:39:18 17:02:26   02:10  1  04:24  1  06:09  1  08:17  1  12:42  5  14:08  3  17:22  2  21:09  4  23:45  1  26:41  3  33:01  5  34:46  4  37:15  4  38:52  4  39:18  4 00:39:18
       0                           V50            02:10  1  02:14  1  01:45  1  02:08  4  04:25 16  01:26  1  03:14  1  03:47  7  02:36  1  02:56  5  06:20 17  01:45  2  02:29  2  01:37  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:39    -00:14    -00:26    -00:04     01:29    -00:21    -00:09     00:33    -00:13     00:31     04:31    -00:22     00:00     00:00    -00:08   
 5. Mārīte Turka              00:40:48 18:09:05   02:55  9  05:36  5  07:31  4  09:41  4  11:50  1  13:39  1  17:09  1  20:27  1  23:46  3  27:09  5  30:22  4  34:48  5  38:18  5  40:10  5  40:48  5 00:40:48
       0                           S              02:55  9  02:41  6  01:55  3  02:10  5  02:09  1  01:49  4  03:30  5  03:18  2  03:19  9  03:23  7  03:13  8  04:26 19  03:30  9  01:52  8  00:38 12
                                                  00:06     00:13    -00:16    -00:02    -00:47     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:30     00:58     01:24     02:19     01:01     00:15     00:04   
 6. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:41:44 17:39:28   02:48  6  05:41  7  07:53  6  10:31  6  13:03  6  15:14  6  18:47  6  23:01  6  26:04  6  31:06  7  33:25  6  35:09  6  38:44  6  40:38  6  41:44  6 00:41:44
       0                           VB             02:48  6  02:53  8  02:12  5  02:38 10  02:32  5  02:11  9  03:33  7  04:14  9  03:03  6  05:02 14  02:19  5  01:44  1  03:35 10  01:54  9  01:06 22
                                                 -00:01     00:25     00:01     00:26    -00:24     00:24     00:10     01:00     00:14     02:37     00:30    -00:23     01:06     00:17     00:32   
 7. Māra Siliņa               00:41:52 16:16:37   02:43  4  06:00  9  08:19  9  11:12  8  15:08  9  16:56  8  20:45  8  24:15  8  27:26  8  30:49  6  34:07  7  36:18  7  39:31  7  41:16  7  41:52  7 00:41:52
       0                           S              02:43  4  03:17 11  02:19  7  02:53 14  03:56 13  01:48  3  03:49 12  03:30  5  03:11  8  03:23  7  03:18  9  02:11  8  03:13  7  01:45  6  00:36 10
                                                 -00:06     00:49     00:08     00:41     01:00     00:01     00:26     00:16     00:22     00:58     01:29     00:04     00:44     00:08     00:02   
 8. Dzintars Ābelnieks        00:46:11 17:33:10   03:50 16  06:33 15  13:17 21  15:19 16  17:45 15  19:35 12  23:01 12  31:49 15  34:40 15  37:03 11  38:54 10  40:55 10  43:46  8  45:44  8  46:11  8 00:46:11
       0                           VB             03:50 16  02:43  7  06:44 21  02:02  2  02:26  2  01:50  5  03:26  3  08:48 21  02:51  5  02:23  2  01:51  3  02:01  4  02:51  4  01:58 10  00:27  2
                                                  01:01     00:15     04:33    -00:10    -00:30     00:03     00:03     05:34     00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:06     00:22     00:21    -00:07   
 9. Imants Čaklis             00:46:34 16:23:09   03:21 14  06:00  9  08:12  8  11:17  9  13:50  7  16:01  7  19:43  7  23:21  7  26:50  7  33:57  9  38:45  9  40:43  9  43:56  9  45:54  9  46:34  9 00:46:34
       0                           V50            03:21 14  02:39  5  02:12  5  03:05 16  02:33  6  02:11  9  03:42 10  03:38  6  03:29 11  07:07 20  04:48 12  01:58  3  03:13  7  01:58 10  00:40 15
                                                  00:32     00:11     00:01     00:53    -00:23     00:24     00:19     00:24     00:40     04:42     02:59    -00:09     00:44     00:21     00:06   
10. Anna Orniņa               00:48:00 17:11:14   02:44  5  05:38  6  08:09  7  10:36  7  17:13 13  19:17 11  23:00 11  27:15 11  30:47 10  33:51  8  35:47  8  40:22  8  45:20 10  47:06 10  48:00 10 00:48:00
       0                           S              02:44  5  02:54  9  02:31  9  02:27  8  06:37 20  02:04  8  03:43 11  04:15 10  03:32 12  03:04  6  01:56  4  04:35 21  04:58 20  01:46  7  00:54 21
                                                 -00:05     00:26     00:20     00:15     03:41     00:17     00:20     01:01     00:43     00:39     00:07     02:28     02:29     00:09     00:20   
11. Inese Zīvere              00:52:21 16:24:49   03:10 13  06:30 14  09:09 10  11:30 10  14:54  8  17:36  9  21:12  9  25:05  9  28:13  9  35:59 10  39:57 11  45:55 11  49:48 11  51:48 11  52:21 11 00:52:21
       0                           S              03:10 13  03:20 14  02:39 10  02:21  7  03:24 10  02:42 14  03:36  9  03:53  8  03:08  7  07:46 21  03:58 11  05:58 22  03:53 13  02:00 12  00:33  6
                                                  00:21     00:52     00:28     00:09     00:28     00:55     00:13     00:39     00:19     05:21     02:09     03:51     01:24     00:23    -00:01   
12. Aivars Žogla              00:55:33 16:27:29   04:00 18  07:28 17  10:46 15  14:05 14  17:14 14  20:02 15  24:30 15  29:29 12  33:38 12  37:41 12  45:13 12  47:50 12  52:02 12  54:45 12  55:33 12 00:55:33
       0                           V50            04:00 18  03:28 17  03:18 14  03:19 18  03:09  8  02:48 15  04:28 18  04:59 15  04:09 15  04:03  9  07:32 18  02:37 12  04:12 15  02:43 18  00:48 20
                                                  01:11     01:00     01:07     01:07     00:13     01:01     01:05     01:45     01:20     01:38     05:43     00:30     01:43     01:06     00:14   
13. Kārlis Gubāts             00:56:46 17:01:53   03:06 11  06:09 11  15:56 22  18:26 19  20:56 18  23:29 18  27:25 18  32:46 16  36:14 16  42:46 15  46:27 13  49:59 13  54:00 13  56:03 13  56:46 13 00:56:46
       0                           VB             03:06 11  03:03 10  09:47 22  02:30  9  02:30  3  02:33 12  03:56 15  05:21 16  03:28 10  06:32 19  03:41 10  03:32 16  04:01 14  02:03 13  00:43 16
                                                  00:17     00:35     07:36     00:18    -00:26     00:46     00:33     02:07     00:39     04:07     01:52     01:25     01:32     00:26     00:09   
14. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:01:40 17:45:27   05:27 21  09:00 21  12:39 19  15:29 17  20:04 16  23:09 17  26:44 16  35:33 17  39:13 17  45:03 18  50:01 16  52:28 14  56:09 14  60:57 14  61:40 14 01:01:40
       0                           VB             05:27 21  03:33 18  03:39 19  02:50 13  04:35 17  03:05 17  03:35  8  08:49 22  03:40 13  05:50 17  04:58 13  02:27  9  03:41 12  04:48 22  00:43 16
                                                  02:38     01:05     01:28     00:38     01:39     01:18     00:12     05:35     00:51     03:25     03:09     00:20     01:12     03:11     00:09   
15. Kristīne Zelmene          01:01:49 17:45:24   05:34 22  09:13 22  12:59 20  15:53 18  20:04 16  23:08 16  27:15 17  36:01 18  39:47 18  44:51 17  50:15 17  52:50 16  56:29 15  61:11 15  61:49 15 01:01:49
       0                           S              05:34 22  03:39 19  03:46 20  02:54 15  04:11 15  03:04 16  04:07 16  08:46 20  03:46 14  05:04 15  05:24 15  02:35 11  03:39 11  04:42 21  00:38 12
                                                  02:45     01:11     01:35     00:42     01:15     01:17     00:44     05:32     00:57     02:39     03:35     00:28     01:10     03:05     00:04   
16. Diāna Neimane             01:02:39 17:34:53   03:09 12  06:28 13  09:45 13  12:27 12  16:14 11  19:44 13  23:38 13  29:46 13  34:06 13  38:51 13  49:36 15  52:49 15  59:21 16  62:05 16  62:39 16 01:02:39
       0                           S              03:09 12  03:19 13  03:17 13  02:42 12  03:47 11  03:30 19  03:54 14  06:08 18  04:20 16  04:45 13  10:45 20  03:13 15  06:32 22  02:44 19  00:34  7
                                                  00:20     00:51     01:06     00:30     00:51     01:43     00:31     02:54     01:31     02:20     08:56     01:06     04:03     01:07     00:00   
17. Gints Neimanis            01:02:50 17:34:52   02:56 10  06:23 12  09:44 12  12:23 11  16:11 10  19:46 14  24:02 14  29:51 14  34:20 14  39:01 14  49:33 14  53:20 17  59:47 17  62:07 17  62:50 17 01:02:50
       0                           VB             02:56 10  03:27 16  03:21 16  02:39 11  03:48 12  03:35 20  04:16 17  05:49 17  04:29 17  04:41 12  10:32 19  03:47 17  06:27 21  02:20 16  00:43 16
                                                  00:07     00:59     01:10     00:27     00:52     01:48     00:53     02:35     01:40     02:16     08:43     01:40     03:58     00:43     00:09   
18. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:04:32 17:14:03   02:30  2  05:47  8  09:22 11  12:27 12  16:26 12  18:47 10  22:37 10  27:14 10  31:51 11  44:09 16  57:53 20  59:59 20  62:21 19  64:00 18  64:32 18 01:04:32
       0                           VB             02:30  2  03:17 11  03:35 18  03:05 16  03:59 14  02:21 11  03:50 13  04:37 13  04:37 18  12:18 22  13:44 22  02:06  5  02:22  1  01:39  5  00:32  3
                                                 -00:19     00:49     01:24     00:53     01:03     00:34     00:27     01:23     01:48     09:53     11:55    -00:01    -00:07     00:02    -00:02   
19. Eva Štromberga            01:05:10 16:23:45   04:10 20  07:50 18  11:04 17  20:16 20  26:19 20  29:27 20  34:51 19  39:18 20  45:33 20  49:42 19  54:54 18  57:44 19  62:21 19  64:38 19  65:10 19 01:05:10
       0                           S              04:10 20  03:40 20  03:14 12  09:12 20  06:03 18  03:08 18  05:24 20  04:27 12  06:15 21  04:09 10  05:12 14  02:50 14  04:37 17  02:17 14  00:32  3
                                                  01:21     01:12     01:03     07:00     03:07     01:21     02:01     01:13     03:26     01:44     03:23     00:43     02:08     00:40    -00:02   
20. Andris Kārkliņš           01:05:12 16:23:44   04:09 19  07:52 19  11:03 16  20:21 21  26:41 21  29:17 19  34:53 20  39:17 19  45:29 19  49:45 20  55:09 19  57:37 18  62:19 18  64:38 19  65:12 20 01:05:12
       0                           VB             04:09 19  03:43 21  03:11 11  09:18 21  06:20 19  02:36 13  05:36 21  04:24 11  06:12 20  04:16 11  05:24 15  02:28 10  04:42 18  02:19 15  00:34  7
                                                  01:20     01:15     01:00     07:06     03:24     00:49     02:13     01:10     03:23     01:51     03:35     00:21     02:13     00:42     00:00   
21. Haralds Feldmanis         01:14:35 16:33:48   03:52 17  07:14 16  10:36 14  14:33 15  25:10 19  29:59 21  36:20 21  41:05 21  45:43 21  51:03 21  63:08 21  67:12 21  71:35 21  73:59 21  74:35 21 01:14:35
       0                           V50            03:52 17  03:22 15  03:22 17  03:57 19  10:37 21  04:49 22  06:21 22  04:45 14  04:38 19  05:20 16  12:05 21  04:04 18  04:23 16  02:24 17  00:36 10
                                                  01:03     00:54     01:11     01:45     07:41     03:02     02:58     01:31     01:49     02:55     10:16     01:57     01:54     00:47     00:02   
22. Lāsma Raģele              01:22:34 16:32:21   03:23 15  08:22 20  11:41 18  25:29 22  36:34 22  41:16 22  45:45 22  53:56 22  60:26 22  66:19 22  69:25 22  73:51 22  78:37 22  81:49 22  82:34 22 01:22:34
       0                           S              03:23 15  04:59 22  03:19 15  13:48 22  11:05 22  04:42 21  04:29 19  08:11 19  06:30 22  05:53 18  03:06  7  04:26 19  04:46 19  03:12 20  00:45 19
                                                  00:34     02:31     01:08     11:36     08:09     02:55     01:06     04:57     03:41     03:28     01:17     02:19     02:17     01:35     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     02:14     01:45     02:01     02:09     01:26     03:14     03:14     02:36     02:18     01:39     01:44     02:22     01:30     00:26   00:30:48

#3 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Alens Mihelsons           00:22:52 16:20:03   00:45  3  01:55  1  04:20  1  08:58  1  11:30  1  15:11  1  20:07  1  22:09  1  22:52  1 00:22:52
       0                           IESāC          00:45  3  01:10  3  02:25  2  04:38 13  02:32  3  03:41  4  04:56  3  02:02  2  00:43  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lasmane            00:25:33 16:16:50   00:42  1  06:15 12  10:24  6  12:20  5  14:49  5  18:01  5  22:53  5  25:10  4  25:33  2 00:25:33
       0                           IESāC          00:42  1  05:33 12  04:09  5  01:56  2  02:29  2  03:12  2  04:52  2  02:17  3  00:23  1
                                                 -00:03     04:23     01:44    -02:42    -00:03    -00:29    -00:04     00:15    -00:20   
 3. Jānis Doniņš              00:25:48 17:03:31   01:11  5  02:56  3  06:55  2  09:33  3  12:29  2  16:26  2  22:14  3  24:47  2  25:48  3 00:25:48
       0                           IESāC          01:11  5  01:45  5  03:59  4  02:38  4  02:56  4  03:57  6  05:48  6  02:33  5  01:01  7
                                                  00:26     00:35     01:34    -02:00     00:24     00:16     00:52     00:31     00:18   
 4. Laura Doniņa              00:26:01 17:03:29   01:15  6  03:01  4  06:55  2  09:29  2  12:43  3  16:32  3  22:19  4  24:51  3  26:01  4 00:26:01
       0                           IESāC          01:15  6  01:46  6  03:54  3  02:34  3  03:14  5  03:49  5  05:47  5  02:32  4  01:10 13
                                                  00:30     00:36     01:29    -02:04     00:42     00:08     00:51     00:30     00:27   
 5. Artūrs Šilkaitis          00:26:05 15:53:37   01:27  8  02:28  2  08:05  4  10:47  4  13:07  4  16:45  4  22:03  2  25:32  5  26:05  5 00:26:05
       0                           IESāC          01:27  8  01:01  1  05:37  7  02:42  5  02:20  1  03:38  3  05:18  4  03:29 13  00:33  2
                                                  00:42    -00:09     03:12    -01:56    -00:12    -00:03     00:22     01:27    -00:10   
 6. Agris Prelgauskis         00:28:12 16:12:05   00:42  1  09:56 15  11:26  7  13:03  7  19:45  6  22:14  6  25:45  6  27:39  6  28:12  6 00:28:12
       0                           IESāC          00:42  1  09:14 15  01:30  1  01:37  1  06:42  8  02:29  1  03:31  1  01:54  1  00:33  2
                                                 -00:03     08:04    -00:55    -03:01     04:10    -01:12    -01:25    -00:08    -00:10   
 7. Inga Gailuma              00:39:59 17:28:27   02:59 13  04:34  7  09:45  5  12:46  6  23:26  7  27:45  7  35:41  7  38:52  7  39:59  7 00:39:59
       0                           IESāC          02:59 13  01:35  4  05:11  6  03:01  6  10:40  9  04:19  7  07:56 10  03:11  8  01:07 12
                                                  02:14     00:25     02:46    -01:37     08:08     00:38     03:00     01:09     00:24   
 8. Artis Trušiņš             00:42:45 17:02:52   02:48 11  06:01 11  17:20 11  21:04 11  26:13  9  31:54  9  38:51  9  41:43  9  42:45  8 00:42:45
       0                           IESāC          02:48 11  03:13 11  11:19 11  03:44 12  05:09  6  05:41 12  06:57  7  02:52  7  01:02  8
                                                  02:03     02:03     08:54    -00:54     02:37     02:00     02:01     00:50     00:19   
 8. Aiga Trušiņa              00:42:45 17:02:51   02:48 11  06:00 10  17:34 12  20:59 10  26:09  8  31:50  8  38:49  8  41:39  8  42:45  8 00:42:45
       0                           IESāC          02:48 11  03:12 10  11:34 12  03:25  8  05:10  7  05:41 12  06:59  8  02:50  6  01:06 10
                                                  02:03     02:02     09:09    -01:13     02:38     02:00     02:03     00:48     00:23   
10. Dana Kambute              00:49:16 17:20:11   01:59  9  04:06  5  13:10  9  16:41  8  31:24 10  36:39 10  44:57 10  48:18 10  49:16 10 00:49:16
       0                           IESāC          01:59  9  02:07  8  09:04 10  03:31  9  14:43 12  05:15 10  08:18 11  03:21 11  00:58  6
                                                  01:14     00:57     06:39    -01:07     12:11     01:34     03:22     01:19     00:15   
11. Inuta Grinberga           00:49:22 17:20:08   02:08 10  04:08  6  13:11 10  16:54  9  31:55 11  36:39 10  45:04 11  48:20 11  49:22 11 00:49:22
       0                           IESāC          02:08 10  02:00  7  09:03  9  03:43 11  15:01 13  04:44  9  08:25 12  03:16 10  01:02  8
                                                  01:23     00:50     06:38    -00:55     12:29     01:03     03:29     01:14     00:19   
12. Aivars Būmanis            00:53:38 15:43:12   04:04 15  05:11  8  12:32  8  21:21 12  35:21 12  39:41 12  48:43 12  52:32 12  53:38 12 00:53:38
       0                           IESāC          04:04 15  01:07  2  07:21  8  08:49 15  14:00 11  04:20  8  09:02 14  03:49 14  01:06 10
                                                  03:19    -00:03     04:56     04:11     11:28     00:39     04:06     01:47     00:23   
13. Daiga Galauska            00:56:34 17:12:54   00:59  4  08:30 13  20:42 13  24:20 13  38:11 13  43:40 13  52:26 13  55:39 13  56:34 13 00:56:34
       0                           IESāC          00:59  4  07:31 13  12:12 13  03:38 10  13:51 10  05:29 11  08:46 13  03:13  9  00:55  5
                                                  00:14     06:21     09:47    -01:00     11:19     01:48     03:50     01:11     00:12   
14. Vaira Černiševa           01:24:13 16:23:53   03:12 14  05:50  9  23:45 14  30:55 14  50:58 14  71:06 14  78:57 14  82:24 14  84:13 14 01:24:13
       0                           IESāC          03:12 14  02:38  9  17:55 14  07:10 14  20:03 14  20:08 14  07:51  9  03:27 12  01:49 14
                                                  02:27     01:28     15:30     02:32     17:31     16:27     02:55     01:25     01:06   
    Vilnis Iesalnieks         DQ       17:35:18   01:23  7  09:34 14  37:57 15  41:19 15                                                   DQ
       0                           IESāC          01:23  7  08:11 14  28:23 15  03:22  7                                                  
                                                  00:38     07:01     25:58    -01:16                                                     
  Ideal time:                                     00:42     01:01     01:30     01:37     02:20     02:29     03:31     01:54     00:23   00:15:27

#4 Course (BēRNU, BēRNU AR VEC): 4 KP 0,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 44)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jautrīte Vējone           00:07:13 16:54:41   00:40  1  02:03  1  04:48  1  06:24  1  07:13  1 00:07:13
       0                           BēRNU          00:40  1  01:23  1  02:45  1  01:36  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Gūtmane               00:09:35 16:33:23   00:53  2  02:25  2  06:15  2  08:34  2  09:35  2 00:09:35
       0                           BēRNU          00:53  2  01:32  2  03:50  2  02:19  2  01:01  3
                                                  00:13     00:09     01:05     00:43     00:12   
 3. Anna Emīlija Koloda       00:12:35 17:37:07   01:50  4  04:34  3  08:35  4  11:33  3  12:35  3 00:12:35
       0                            BēRNU AR      01:50  4  02:44  3  04:01  4  02:58  3  01:02  4
                                                  01:10     01:21     01:16     01:22     00:13   
 3. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:12:35 17:37:05   01:49  3  04:35  4  08:27  3  11:38  4  12:35  3 00:12:35
       0                            BēRNU AR      01:49  3  02:46  4  03:52  3  03:11  4  00:57  2
                                                  01:09     01:23     01:07     01:35     00:08   
 5. Paula Lote Janevica       00:22:45 18:14:15   10:09  6  13:31  6  18:12  6  21:30  6  22:45  5 00:22:45
       0                            BēRNU AR      10:09  6  03:22  5  04:41  5  03:18  5  01:15  5
                                                  09:29     01:59     01:56     01:42     00:26   
 6. Krišjānis Bērziņš         00:23:35 18:16:41   02:36  5  08:25  5  16:08  5  20:31  5  23:35  6 00:23:35
       0                            BēRNU AR      02:36  5  05:49  6  07:43  6  04:23  6  03:04  6
                                                  01:56     04:26     04:58     02:47     02:15   
  Ideal time:                                     00:40     01:23     02:45     01:36     00:49   00:07:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 29.09.2022 20:34:18 OK Ziemelkurzeme