-2.kārta Staldzene

28.04.2022
Organiser : ok ziemeļkurzeme
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[ BēRNU AR VEC] [#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [BēRNU]
[IESāC] [S] [S12] [S16] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 18 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 31)  17.( 48)  18.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andris Leja               00:43:03 18:02:30   03:03  3  05:27  4  07:21  3  08:57  3  12:35  3  13:49  3  16:39  3  19:38  3  21:51  3  23:28  2  25:30  2  28:19  2  31:58  1  34:45  1  37:14  1  39:34  1  41:28  1  41:59  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
       0                           V              03:03  3  02:24  4  01:54  1  01:36  3  03:38  3  01:14  2  02:50  3  02:59  3  02:13  2  01:37  1  02:02  1  02:49  6  03:39  1  02:47  2  02:29  2  02:20  2  01:54  2  00:31  4  01:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:45:18 17:01:59   02:57  2  04:53  2  07:21  3  08:52  2  12:03  2  13:24  2  16:07  2  18:58  2  21:45  2  24:59  3  27:14  3  28:57  3  33:22  2  36:03  2  39:01  2  41:24  2  43:31  2  44:10  2  45:18  2 00:45:18
       0                           V              02:57  2  01:56  2  02:28  5  01:31  2  03:11  2  01:21  3  02:43  2  02:51  2  02:47  3  03:14  5  02:15  2  01:43  1  04:25  2  02:41  1  02:58  3  02:23  3  02:07  3  00:39  5  01:08  6
                                                 -00:06    -00:28     00:34    -00:05    -00:27     00:07    -00:07    -00:08     00:34     01:37     00:13    -01:06     00:46    -00:06     00:29     00:03     00:13     00:08     00:04   
 3. Austris Galindoms         00:53:04 17:56:13   02:23  1  04:40  1  06:55  1  09:08  4  13:10  4  14:45  4  18:39  4  22:00  4  24:54  4  28:52  4  31:24  4  33:37  4  38:26  3  41:50  3  45:15  3  48:24  3  50:59  3  51:53  3  53:04  3 00:53:04
       0 31.08.1980.               V              02:23  1  02:17  3  02:15  3  02:13  6  04:02  4  01:35  5  03:54  6  03:21  5  02:54  4  03:58  7  02:32  4  02:13  3  04:49  3  03:24  3  03:25  4  03:09  8  02:35  4  00:54  7  01:11  7
                                                 -00:40    -00:07     00:21     00:37     00:24     00:21     01:04     00:22     00:41     02:21     00:30    -00:36     01:10     00:37     00:56     00:49     00:41     00:23     00:07   
 4. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:00:10 16:05:59   03:51  6  07:27  6  10:22  6  12:18  5  17:37  5  19:27  5  23:01  5  27:25  5  30:32  5  33:21  5  36:41  5  39:18  5  44:11  4  48:16  4  51:46  4  54:28  4  57:54  4  58:59  4  60:10  4 01:00:10
       0                           V              03:51  6  03:36  8  02:55  7  01:56  5  05:19  6  01:50  6  03:34  5  04:24  8  03:07  5  02:49  4  03:20  6  02:37  5  04:53  4  04:05  7  03:30  5  02:42  4  03:26  6  01:05  8  01:11  7
                                                  00:48     01:12     01:01     00:20     01:41     00:36     00:44     01:25     00:54     01:12     01:18    -00:12     01:14     01:18     01:01     00:22     01:32     00:34     00:07   
 5. Renārs Pūce               01:06:32 16:53:16   05:03  8  07:37  7  10:12  5  12:53  6  18:11  6  21:29  6  24:45  6  28:01  6  31:17  6  38:42  6  41:58  6  45:42  6  52:06  5  55:52  5  59:29  5  62:25  5  65:01  5  65:31  5  66:32  5 01:06:32
       0                           V              05:03  8  02:34  5  02:35  6  02:41  8  05:18  5  03:18  9  03:16  4  03:16  4  03:16  7  07:25  9  03:16  5  03:44  7  06:24  7  03:46  4  03:37  6  02:56  6  02:36  5  00:30  3  01:01  1
                                                  02:00     00:10     00:41     01:05     01:40     02:04     00:26     00:17     01:03     05:48     01:14     00:55     02:45     00:59     01:08     00:36     00:42    -00:01    -00:03   
 6. Māris Bernšteins          01:15:02 17:17:33   03:39  5  06:28  5  22:12  9  24:25  9  30:17  9  32:26  9  36:29  9  40:37  9  43:50  9  45:54  8  50:50  8  53:17  7  58:17  6  62:20  6  65:59  6  69:07  6  73:16  6  73:56  6  75:02  6 01:15:02
       0                           V              03:39  5  02:49  6  15:44  9  02:13  6  05:52  7  02:09  7  04:03  7  04:08  7  03:13  6  02:04  2  04:56  9  02:27  4  05:00  5  04:03  6  03:39  7  03:08  7  04:09  7  00:40  6  01:06  4
                                                  00:36     00:25     13:50     00:37     02:14     00:55     01:13     01:09     01:00     00:27     02:54    -00:22     01:21     01:16     01:10     00:48     02:15     00:09     00:02   
 7. Pēteris Pitāns            01:23:02 17:50:10   10:12  9  13:44  9  16:11  8  17:55  8  24:48  8  26:19  8  31:24  8  37:35  8  41:57  7  47:44  9  51:15  9  56:34  9  61:53  7  65:42  7  70:34  7  73:24  7  81:43  7  81:55  7  83:02  7 01:23:02
       0                           V              10:12  9  03:32  7  02:27  4  01:44  4  06:53  9  01:31  4  05:05  9  06:11  9  04:22  8  05:47  8  03:31  7  05:19  8  05:19  6  03:49  5  04:52  8  02:50  5  08:19  8  00:12  1  01:07  5
                                                  07:09     01:08     00:33     00:08     03:15     00:17     02:15     03:12     02:09     04:10     01:29     02:30     01:40     01:02     02:23     00:30     06:25    -00:19     00:03   
 8. Andrejs Dzelme            01:33:16 16:47:39   05:02  7  10:23  8  13:55  7  17:06  7  23:50  7  26:10  7  30:14  7  34:12  7  42:23  8  45:53  7  48:17  7  55:00  8  62:42  8  70:42  8  75:51  8  79:19  8  90:27  8  92:12  8  93:16  8 01:33:16
       0 16.12.1993.               V              05:02  7  05:21  9  03:32  8  03:11  9  06:44  8  02:20  8  04:04  8  03:58  6  08:11  9  03:30  6  02:24  3  06:43  9  07:42  8  08:00  8  05:09  9  03:28  9  11:08  9  01:45  9  01:04  2
                                                  01:59     02:57     01:38     01:35     03:06     01:06     01:14     00:59     05:58     01:53     00:22     03:54     04:03     05:13     02:40     01:08     09:14     01:14     00:00   
    Kristaps Bērziņš          DQ       18:19:44   03:18  4  05:01  3  07:01  2  08:28  1  11:03  1  12:10  1  14:38  1  16:50  1  18:27  1  20:48  1  24:37  1  26:21  1                                                                       DQ
       0                           V              03:18  4  01:43  1  02:00  2  01:27  1  02:35  1  01:07  1  02:28  1  02:12  1  01:37  1  02:21  3  03:49  8  01:44  2                      02:05  1  01:49  1  01:32  1  00:20  2          
                                                  00:15    -00:41     00:06    -00:09    -01:03    -00:07    -00:22    -00:47    -00:36     00:44     01:47    -01:05                        -00:24    -00:31    -00:22    -00:11             
  Ideal time:                                     02:23     01:43     01:54     01:27     02:35     01:07     02:28     02:12     01:37     01:37     02:02     01:43     03:39     02:41     02:05     01:49     01:32     00:12     01:01   00:35:47

S Course (2): 15 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:45:55 18:34:59   03:42  2  06:02  2  08:54  1  11:27  1  15:21  1  17:13  1  21:31  1  25:03  1  27:35  1  29:49  1  32:44  1  35:37  1  40:41  1  43:03  1  44:43  1  45:55  1 00:45:55
       0                           S              03:42  2  02:20  2  02:52  2  02:33  4  03:54  1  01:52  5  04:18  3  03:32  3  02:32  3  02:14  4  02:55  3  02:53  6  05:04  3  02:22  3  01:40  3  01:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārīte Bērziņa            00:52:57 18:14:19   03:57  3  07:48  6  10:44  5  13:43  5  19:44  5  21:22  5  25:10  4  28:39  3  31:24  3  34:21  3  38:12  3  40:16  3  45:11  2  49:42  2  51:45  2  52:57  2 00:52:57
       0                           S              03:57  3  03:51  7  02:56  4  02:59  5  06:01  5  01:38  2  03:48  1  03:29  2  02:45  4  02:57  5  03:51  5  02:04  2  04:55  2  04:31  8  02:03  5  01:12  4
                                                  00:15     01:31     00:04     00:26     02:07    -00:14    -00:30    -00:03     00:13     00:43     00:56    -00:49    -00:09     02:09     00:23     00:00   
 3. Dace Traniņa              00:53:05 17:26:25   04:14  6  06:25  3  13:08  7  15:15  7  21:46  7  23:17  6  27:20  6  31:01  6  33:08  6  35:07  4  38:58  4  42:41  6  47:13  3  49:56  3  51:55  3  53:05  3 00:53:05
       0                           S              04:14  6  02:11  1  06:43  8  02:07  1  06:31  6  01:31  1  04:03  2  03:41  4  02:07  1  01:59  2  03:51  5  03:43  7  04:32  1  02:43  5  01:59  4  01:10  3
                                                  00:32    -00:09     03:51    -00:26     02:37    -00:21    -00:15     00:09    -00:25    -00:15     00:56     00:50    -00:32     00:21     00:19    -00:02   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:53:42 17:01:41   05:01  7  08:35  7  11:29  6  13:44  6  18:00  3  19:44  3  24:44  3  28:06  2  30:28  2  32:16  2  34:55  2  36:52  2  48:25  4  50:52  4  52:28  4  53:42  4 00:53:42
       0                           S              05:01  7  03:34  6  02:54  3  02:15  2  04:16  2  01:44  3  05:00  7  03:22  1  02:22  2  01:48  1  02:39  1  01:57  1  11:33  8  02:27  4  01:36  2  01:14  7
                                                  01:19     01:14     00:02    -00:18     00:22    -00:08     00:42    -00:10    -00:10    -00:26    -00:16    -00:56     06:29     00:05    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Māra Siliņa               00:54:55 15:49:59   04:01  4  06:49  4  10:10  3  13:31  4  18:49  4  20:40  4  25:15  5  29:57  5  32:43  4  35:53  5  39:19  5  41:40  4  49:23  5  51:43  5  53:48  5  54:55  5 00:54:55
       0                           S              04:01  4  02:48  4  03:21  5  03:21  7  05:18  4  01:51  4  04:35  5  04:42  6  02:46  5  03:10  6  03:26  4  02:21  4  07:43  5  02:20  2  02:05  6  01:07  1
                                                  00:19     00:28     00:29     00:48     01:24    -00:01     00:17     01:10     00:14     00:56     00:31    -00:32     02:39    -00:02     00:25    -00:05   
 6. Anna Orniņa               00:55:22 17:35:48   04:04  5  06:49  4  09:37  2  11:58  2  16:43  2  18:55  2  23:54  2  28:54  4  32:54  5  37:20  7  41:33  7  43:38  7  49:43  6  51:54  6  54:13  6  55:22  6 00:55:22
       0                           S              04:04  5  02:45  3  02:48  1  02:21  3  04:45  3  02:12  7  04:59  6  05:00  7  04:00  8  04:26  8  04:13  7  02:05  3  06:05  4  02:11  1  02:19  7  01:09  2
                                                  00:22     00:25    -00:04    -00:12     00:51     00:20     00:41     01:28     01:28     02:12     01:18    -00:48     01:01    -00:11     00:39    -00:03   
 7. Ieva Meiere               00:59:14 16:56:20   02:41  1  05:45  1  10:10  3  13:15  3  21:19  6  23:23  7  27:56  7  31:58  7  35:03  7  37:07  6  39:49  6  42:24  5  53:41  7  56:30  7  58:02  7  59:14  7 00:59:14
       0                           S              02:41  1  03:04  5  04:25  6  03:05  6  08:04  7  02:04  6  04:33  4  04:02  5  03:05  6  02:04  3  02:42  2  02:35  5  11:17  7  02:49  6  01:32  1  01:12  4
                                                 -01:01     00:44     01:33     00:32     04:10     00:12     00:15     00:30     00:33    -00:10    -00:13    -00:18     06:13     00:27    -00:08     00:00   
 8. Diāna Neimani             01:23:57 17:10:22   05:37  8  11:07  8  15:40  8  19:01  8  28:50  8  31:37  8  38:00  8  46:45  8  50:27  8  53:52  8  59:29  8  64:30  8  74:51  8  78:10  8  82:31  8  83:57  8 01:23:57
       0                           S              05:37  8  05:30  8  04:33  7  03:21  7  09:49  8  02:47  8  06:23  8  08:45  8  03:42  7  03:25  7  05:37  8  05:01  8  10:21  6  03:19  7  04:21  8  01:26  8
                                                  01:55     03:10     01:41     00:48     05:55     00:55     02:05     05:13     01:10     01:11     02:42     02:08     05:17     00:57     02:41     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     02:11     02:48     02:07     03:54     01:31     03:48     03:22     02:07     01:48     02:39     01:57     04:32     02:11     01:32     01:07   00:40:15

V50 Course (2): 15 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:44:50 17:27:04   04:08  1  06:39  1  10:10  1  12:01  1  16:52  1  18:49  1  22:28  1  25:35  1  27:52  1  30:28  2  33:29  1  35:25  1  39:49  1  42:12  1  43:40  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
       0                           V50            04:08  1  02:31  2  03:31  2  01:51  1  04:51  3  01:57  3  03:39  2  03:07  1  02:17  2  02:36  4  03:01  1  01:56  1  04:24  2  02:23  2  01:28  1  01:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:52:56 16:39:00   05:19  3  08:23  3  12:47  4  16:17  4  20:42  4  22:51  4  27:14  4  31:20  4  33:49  4  35:37  4  38:55  2  42:41  2  47:21  2  49:41  2  51:41  2  52:56  2 00:52:56
       0                           V50            05:19  3  03:04  4  04:24  4  03:30  6  04:25  2  02:09  4  04:23  4  04:06  4  02:29  3  01:48  1  03:18  2  03:46  4  04:40  3  02:20  1  02:00  3  01:15  4
                                                  01:11     00:33     00:53     01:39    -00:26     00:12     00:44     00:59     00:12    -00:48     00:17     01:50     00:16    -00:03     00:32     00:05   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:55:28 17:33:28   06:04  5  08:32  4  11:24  2  14:06  2  17:47  2  19:24  2  22:59  2  26:10  2  28:23  2  30:14  1  42:23  3  44:55  3  49:17  3  52:09  3  54:21  3  55:28  3 00:55:28
       0                           V50            06:04  5  02:28  1  02:52  1  02:42  3  03:41  1  01:37  1  03:35  1  03:11  2  02:13  1  01:51  2  12:09  7  02:32  2  04:22  1  02:52  3  02:12  4  01:07  1
                                                  01:56    -00:03    -00:39     00:51    -01:10    -00:20    -00:04     00:04    -00:04    -00:45     09:08     00:36    -00:02     00:29     00:44    -00:03   
 4. Jānis Turks               00:59:51 18:17:50   05:18  2  08:07  2  12:10  3  14:17  3  20:02  3  21:50  3  25:39  3  28:57  3  32:38  3  34:54  3  43:32  4  47:27  4  53:53  4  56:52  4  58:42  4  59:51  4 00:59:51
       0                           V50            05:18  2  02:49  3  04:03  3  02:07  2  05:45  4  01:48  2  03:49  3  03:18  3  03:41  4  02:16  3  08:38  6  03:55  5  06:26  4  02:59  4  01:50  2  01:09  2
                                                  01:10     00:18     00:32     00:16     00:54    -00:09     00:10     00:11     01:24    -00:20     05:37     01:59     02:02     00:36     00:22    -00:01   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:20:49 16:17:06   09:16  7  13:29  6  19:40  6  22:58  6  30:46  6  34:11  6  41:53  6  48:50  6  54:09  6  57:38  6  61:47  6  64:54  6  72:19  5  76:01  5  79:32  5  80:49  5 01:20:49
       0                           V50            09:16  7  04:13  5  06:11  6  03:18  4  07:48  5  03:25  6  07:42  6  06:57  5  05:19  6  03:29  6  04:09  3  03:07  3  07:25  5  03:42  6  03:31  5  01:17  5
                                                  05:08     01:42     02:40     01:27     02:57     01:28     04:03     03:50     03:02     00:53     01:08     01:11     03:01     01:19     02:03     00:07   
 6. Gints Neimanis            01:24:01 17:10:19   05:48  4  11:12  5  15:52  5  19:13  5  28:48  5  31:45  5  38:12  5  46:43  5  50:35  5  54:02  5  59:36  5  64:23  5  74:48  6  78:00  6  82:37  6  84:01  6 01:24:01
       0                           V50            05:48  4  05:24  6  04:40  5  03:21  5  09:35  6  02:57  5  06:27  5  08:31  6  03:52  5  03:27  5  05:34  4  04:47  6  10:25  6  03:12  5  04:37  6  01:24  6
                                                  01:40     02:53     01:09     01:30     04:44     01:00     02:48     05:24     01:35     00:51     02:33     02:51     06:01     00:49     03:09     00:14   
 7. Aivars Būmanis            02:20:43 16:10:25   08:23  6  17:03  7  23:39  7  29:47  7  43:05  7  48:06  7  57:17  7  68:03  7  75:48  7  81:22  7  87:49  7  98:59  7 122:39  7 129:13  7 138:38  7 140:43  7 02:20:43
       0                           V50            08:23  6  08:40  7  06:36  7  06:08  7  13:18  7  05:01  7  09:11  7  10:46  7  07:45  7  05:34  7  06:27  5  11:10  7  23:40  7  06:34  7  09:25  7  02:05  7
                                                  04:15     06:09     03:05     04:17     08:27     03:04     05:32     07:39     05:28     02:58     03:26     09:14     19:16     04:11     07:57     00:55   
  Ideal time:                                     04:08     02:28     02:52     01:51     03:41     01:37     03:35     03:07     02:13     01:48     03:01     01:56     04:22     02:20     01:28     01:07   00:41:34

VB Course (2): 15 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:51:47 17:51:31   04:36  1  08:20  1  10:36  1  13:22  1  18:07  1  19:39  1  23:16  1  26:35  1  29:51  1  33:44  1  36:36  1  39:29  1  44:32  1  48:50  1  50:39  1  51:47  1 00:51:47
       0 10.07.1986.               VB             04:36  1  03:44  2  02:16  1  02:46  1  04:45  2  01:32  1  03:37  1  03:19  1  03:16  2  03:53  2  02:52  1  02:53  1  05:03  1  04:18  1  01:49  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:02:57 17:59:05   06:36  2  09:05  2  11:33  2  15:55  2  20:19  2  22:21  2  26:44  2  32:25  2  35:09  2  37:53  2  41:42  2  46:18  2  52:19  2  57:58  2  61:51  2  62:57  2 01:02:57
       0                           VB             06:36  2  02:29  1  02:28  2  04:22  2  04:24  1  02:02  2  04:23  2  05:41  2  02:44  1  02:44  1  03:49  2  04:36  2  06:01  2  05:39  2  03:53  2  01:06  1
                                                  02:00    -01:15     00:12     01:36    -00:21     00:30     00:46     02:22    -00:32    -01:09     00:57     01:43     00:58     01:21     02:04    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:36     02:29     02:16     02:46     04:24     01:32     03:37     03:19     02:44     02:44     02:52     02:53     05:03     04:18     01:49     01:06   00:48:28

SB Course (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Annija Krūma              00:58:57 17:15:09   01:01  2  08:29  1  16:21  2  29:01  2  32:45  1  40:40  1  47:55  1  54:03  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
       0 28.11.1995                SB             01:01  2  07:28  1  07:52  2  12:40  2  03:44  1  07:55  3  07:15  1  06:08  2  04:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valda Arāja               00:59:01 17:15:12   00:55  1  08:30  2  16:17  1  29:00  1  32:49  2  40:43  2  48:03  2  54:09  2  59:01  2 00:59:01
       0 09.08.1972                SB             00:55  1  07:35  2  07:47  1  12:43  3  03:49  2  07:54  2  07:20  2  06:06  1  04:52  1
                                                 -00:06     00:07    -00:05     00:03     00:05    -00:01     00:05    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Vaira Černiševa           01:12:49 16:23:16   01:09  3  17:29  3  26:22  3  37:14  3  41:40  3  48:46  3  57:39  3  66:26  3  72:49  3 01:12:49
       0                           SB             01:09  3  16:20  3  08:53  3  10:52  1  04:26  3  07:06  1  08:53  3  08:47  3  06:23  3
                                                  00:08     08:52     01:01    -01:48     00:42    -00:49     01:38     02:39     01:29   
  Ideal time:                                     00:55     07:28     07:47     10:52     03:44     07:06     07:15     06:06     04:52   00:56:05

IESāC Course (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Andris Kārkliņš           00:40:25 17:01:31   00:04  1  07:29  4  19:24  5  24:27  4  25:57  2  28:48  1  31:37  1  37:47  1  40:25  1 00:40:25
       0                           IESāC          00:04  1  07:25  5  11:55  7  05:03  1  01:30  1  02:51  3  02:49  1  06:10  5  02:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Gūtmane               00:44:53 17:50:08   00:12  2  05:18  1  12:06  3  20:31  3  23:20  1  29:42  2  35:23  2  41:31  2  44:53  2 00:44:53
       0                           IESāC          00:12  2  05:06  1  06:48  6  08:25  4  02:49  4  06:22  5  05:41  5  06:08  4  03:22  5
                                                  00:08    -02:19    -05:07     03:22     01:19     03:31     02:52    -00:02     00:44   
 3. Aleks Jaunbelzējs         00:52:26 17:04:14   00:23  4  15:26  7  20:53  6  30:14  6  33:10  4  40:50  5  44:57  3  49:06  3  52:26  3 00:52:26
       0 07.05.2000.               IESāC          00:23  4  15:03  7  05:27  5  09:21  6  02:56  5  07:40  7  04:07  2  04:09  2  03:20  4
                                                  00:19     07:38    -06:28     04:18     01:26     04:49     01:18    -02:01     00:42   
 4. Zane Zīle                 00:52:27 17:04:16   00:25  5  15:37  8  20:54  7  30:14  6  33:12  5  40:51  6  45:12  4  49:12  4  52:27  4 00:52:27
       0 29.06.1978.               IESāC          00:25  5  15:12  8  05:17  3  09:20  5  02:58  6  07:39  6  04:21  3  04:00  1  03:15  3
                                                  00:21     07:47    -06:38     04:17     01:28     04:48     01:32    -02:10     00:37   
 5. Inga Gailuma              00:59:36 16:34:23   00:17  3  12:16  6  27:11  8  36:41  8  39:25  8  44:04  7  49:25  5  54:47  5  59:36  5 00:59:36
       0                           IESāC          00:17  3  11:59  6  14:55  8  09:30  7  02:44  3  04:39  4  05:21  4  05:22  3  04:49  8
                                                  00:13     04:34     03:00     04:27     01:14     01:48     02:32    -00:48     02:11   
 6. Kristīne Elere            01:06:30 17:49:04   02:25  8  08:34  5  13:34  4  24:45  5  27:01  3  49:09  8  56:29  8  63:28  6  66:30  6 01:06:30
       0 17.07.1991.               IESāC          02:25  8  06:09  4  05:00  1  11:11  8  02:16  2  22:08  8  07:20  6  06:59  6  03:02  2
                                                  02:21    -01:16    -06:55     06:08     00:46     19:17     04:31     00:49     00:24   
 7. Agnese Vīlaks             01:14:29 17:26:30   00:35  6  05:59  3  11:11  1  19:25  1  35:03  6  37:45  3  50:47  6  70:44  7  74:29  7 01:14:29
       0 30.01.1992.               IESāC          00:35  6  05:24  3  05:12  2  08:14  3  15:38  7  02:42  1  13:02  7  19:57  8  03:45  6
                                                  00:31    -02:01    -06:43     03:11     14:08    -00:09     10:13     13:47     01:07   
 8. Artūrs Vīlaks             01:14:32 17:26:28   00:36  7  05:57  2  11:14  2  19:26  2  35:07  7  37:49  4  50:51  7  70:47  8  74:32  8 01:14:32
       0 09.12.1986.               IESāC          00:36  7  05:21  2  05:17  3  08:12  2  15:41  8  02:42  1  13:02  7  19:56  7  03:45  6
                                                  00:32    -02:04    -06:38     03:09     14:11    -00:09     10:13     13:46     01:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:04     05:06     05:00     05:03     01:30     02:42     02:49     04:00     02:38   00:28:52

BēRNU Course (4): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)  Finish              
    Una Gūtmane               DQ       16:17:03                                                              DQ
       0                           BēRNU                              03:39  1  03:56  1  03:40  1          
                                                                      00:00     00:00     00:00             

BēRNU AR VEC Course (4): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Frēlihs           00:19:59 18:19:40   03:06  1  06:06  1  09:30  1  13:51  1  18:26  1  19:59  1 00:19:59
       0 05.12.2012.                BēRNU AR      03:06  1  03:00  2  03:24  1  04:21  3  04:35  3  01:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ksenija Usatova           00:20:48 17:34:23   03:31  4  07:00  4  10:50  3  14:50  3  19:06  3  20:48  2 00:20:48
       0 20.11.2015.                BēRNU AR      03:31  4  03:29  4  03:50  4  04:00  1  04:16  2  01:42  3
                                                  00:25     00:29     00:26    -00:21    -00:19     00:09   
 3. Katrīna Frēliha           00:20:52 18:19:38   03:14  2  06:09  2  09:40  2  13:59  2  19:05  2  20:52  3 00:20:52
       0                            BēRNU AR      03:14  2  02:55  1  03:31  2  04:19  2  05:06  5  01:47  5
                                                  00:08    -00:05     00:07    -00:02     00:31     00:14   
 4. Zlata Georgnoglo          00:21:19 17:34:18   03:30  3  06:55  3  10:57  4  15:32  4  19:37  4  21:19  4 00:21:19
       0 23.09.2015.                BēRNU AR      03:30  3  03:25  3  04:02  5  04:35  4  04:05  1  01:42  3
                                                  00:24     00:25     00:38     00:14    -00:30     00:09   
 5. Vladislavs Georgnoglo     00:23:22 17:34:15   04:05  5  07:51  6  11:37  5  16:24  5  21:09  5  23:22  5 00:23:22
       0 19.12.2017.                BēRNU AR      04:05  5  03:46  6  03:46  3  04:47  5  04:45  4  02:13  6
                                                  00:59     00:46     00:22     00:26     00:10     00:40   
 6. Katrīna Groma             00:26:33 17:52:13   04:11  6  07:48  5  13:19  6  19:44  6  25:14  6  26:33  6 00:26:33
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:11  6  03:37  5  05:31  6  06:25  6  05:30  6  01:19  1
                                                  01:05     00:37     02:07     02:04     00:55    -00:14   
 7. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:38:32 16:32:15   04:53  7  10:32  7  17:50  7  27:48  7  36:09  7  38:32  7 00:38:32
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:53  7  05:39  7  07:18  7  09:58  8  08:21  7  02:23  7
                                                  01:47     02:39     03:54     05:37     03:46     00:50   
 8. Paula Lote Janevica       00:46:10 17:39:26   06:40  8  13:06  8  22:42  8  32:39  8  43:00  8  46:10  8 00:46:10
       0                            BēRNU AR      06:40  8  06:26  8  09:36  8  09:57  7  10:21  8  03:10  8
                                                  03:34     03:26     06:12     05:36     05:46     01:37   
  Ideal time:                                     03:06     02:55     03:24     04:00     04:05     01:19   00:18:49

#1 Course (V): 18 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 31)  17.( 48)  18.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andris Leja               00:43:03 18:02:30   03:03  3  05:27  4  07:21  3  08:57  3  12:35  3  13:49  3  16:39  3  19:38  3  21:51  3  23:28  2  25:30  2  28:19  2  31:58  1  34:45  1  37:14  1  39:34  1  41:28  1  41:59  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
       0                           V              03:03  3  02:24  4  01:54  1  01:36  3  03:38  3  01:14  2  02:50  3  02:59  3  02:13  2  01:37  1  02:02  1  02:49  6  03:39  1  02:47  2  02:29  2  02:20  2  01:54  2  00:31  4  01:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:45:18 17:01:59   02:57  2  04:53  2  07:21  3  08:52  2  12:03  2  13:24  2  16:07  2  18:58  2  21:45  2  24:59  3  27:14  3  28:57  3  33:22  2  36:03  2  39:01  2  41:24  2  43:31  2  44:10  2  45:18  2 00:45:18
       0                           V              02:57  2  01:56  2  02:28  5  01:31  2  03:11  2  01:21  3  02:43  2  02:51  2  02:47  3  03:14  5  02:15  2  01:43  1  04:25  2  02:41  1  02:58  3  02:23  3  02:07  3  00:39  5  01:08  6
                                                 -00:06    -00:28     00:34    -00:05    -00:27     00:07    -00:07    -00:08     00:34     01:37     00:13    -01:06     00:46    -00:06     00:29     00:03     00:13     00:08     00:04   
 3. Austris Galindoms         00:53:04 17:56:13   02:23  1  04:40  1  06:55  1  09:08  4  13:10  4  14:45  4  18:39  4  22:00  4  24:54  4  28:52  4  31:24  4  33:37  4  38:26  3  41:50  3  45:15  3  48:24  3  50:59  3  51:53  3  53:04  3 00:53:04
       0 31.08.1980.               V              02:23  1  02:17  3  02:15  3  02:13  6  04:02  4  01:35  5  03:54  6  03:21  5  02:54  4  03:58  7  02:32  4  02:13  3  04:49  3  03:24  3  03:25  4  03:09  8  02:35  4  00:54  7  01:11  7
                                                 -00:40    -00:07     00:21     00:37     00:24     00:21     01:04     00:22     00:41     02:21     00:30    -00:36     01:10     00:37     00:56     00:49     00:41     00:23     00:07   
 4. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:00:10 16:05:59   03:51  6  07:27  6  10:22  6  12:18  5  17:37  5  19:27  5  23:01  5  27:25  5  30:32  5  33:21  5  36:41  5  39:18  5  44:11  4  48:16  4  51:46  4  54:28  4  57:54  4  58:59  4  60:10  4 01:00:10
       0                           V              03:51  6  03:36  8  02:55  7  01:56  5  05:19  6  01:50  6  03:34  5  04:24  8  03:07  5  02:49  4  03:20  6  02:37  5  04:53  4  04:05  7  03:30  5  02:42  4  03:26  6  01:05  8  01:11  7
                                                  00:48     01:12     01:01     00:20     01:41     00:36     00:44     01:25     00:54     01:12     01:18    -00:12     01:14     01:18     01:01     00:22     01:32     00:34     00:07   
 5. Renārs Pūce               01:06:32 16:53:16   05:03  8  07:37  7  10:12  5  12:53  6  18:11  6  21:29  6  24:45  6  28:01  6  31:17  6  38:42  6  41:58  6  45:42  6  52:06  5  55:52  5  59:29  5  62:25  5  65:01  5  65:31  5  66:32  5 01:06:32
       0                           V              05:03  8  02:34  5  02:35  6  02:41  8  05:18  5  03:18  9  03:16  4  03:16  4  03:16  7  07:25  9  03:16  5  03:44  7  06:24  7  03:46  4  03:37  6  02:56  6  02:36  5  00:30  3  01:01  1
                                                  02:00     00:10     00:41     01:05     01:40     02:04     00:26     00:17     01:03     05:48     01:14     00:55     02:45     00:59     01:08     00:36     00:42    -00:01    -00:03   
 6. Māris Bernšteins          01:15:02 17:17:33   03:39  5  06:28  5  22:12  9  24:25  9  30:17  9  32:26  9  36:29  9  40:37  9  43:50  9  45:54  8  50:50  8  53:17  7  58:17  6  62:20  6  65:59  6  69:07  6  73:16  6  73:56  6  75:02  6 01:15:02
       0                           V              03:39  5  02:49  6  15:44  9  02:13  6  05:52  7  02:09  7  04:03  7  04:08  7  03:13  6  02:04  2  04:56  9  02:27  4  05:00  5  04:03  6  03:39  7  03:08  7  04:09  7  00:40  6  01:06  4
                                                  00:36     00:25     13:50     00:37     02:14     00:55     01:13     01:09     01:00     00:27     02:54    -00:22     01:21     01:16     01:10     00:48     02:15     00:09     00:02   
 7. Pēteris Pitāns            01:23:02 17:50:10   10:12  9  13:44  9  16:11  8  17:55  8  24:48  8  26:19  8  31:24  8  37:35  8  41:57  7  47:44  9  51:15  9  56:34  9  61:53  7  65:42  7  70:34  7  73:24  7  81:43  7  81:55  7  83:02  7 01:23:02
       0                           V              10:12  9  03:32  7  02:27  4  01:44  4  06:53  9  01:31  4  05:05  9  06:11  9  04:22  8  05:47  8  03:31  7  05:19  8  05:19  6  03:49  5  04:52  8  02:50  5  08:19  8  00:12  1  01:07  5
                                                  07:09     01:08     00:33     00:08     03:15     00:17     02:15     03:12     02:09     04:10     01:29     02:30     01:40     01:02     02:23     00:30     06:25    -00:19     00:03   
 8. Andrejs Dzelme            01:33:16 16:47:39   05:02  7  10:23  8  13:55  7  17:06  7  23:50  7  26:10  7  30:14  7  34:12  7  42:23  8  45:53  7  48:17  7  55:00  8  62:42  8  70:42  8  75:51  8  79:19  8  90:27  8  92:12  8  93:16  8 01:33:16
       0 16.12.1993.               V              05:02  7  05:21  9  03:32  8  03:11  9  06:44  8  02:20  8  04:04  8  03:58  6  08:11  9  03:30  6  02:24  3  06:43  9  07:42  8  08:00  8  05:09  9  03:28  9  11:08  9  01:45  9  01:04  2
                                                  01:59     02:57     01:38     01:35     03:06     01:06     01:14     00:59     05:58     01:53     00:22     03:54     04:03     05:13     02:40     01:08     09:14     01:14     00:00   
    Kristaps Bērziņš          DQ       18:19:44   03:18  4  05:01  3  07:01  2  08:28  1  11:03  1  12:10  1  14:38  1  16:50  1  18:27  1  20:48  1  24:37  1  26:21  1                                                                       DQ
       0                           V              03:18  4  01:43  1  02:00  2  01:27  1  02:35  1  01:07  1  02:28  1  02:12  1  01:37  1  02:21  3  03:49  8  01:44  2                      02:05  1  01:49  1  01:32  1  00:20  2          
                                                  00:15    -00:41     00:06    -00:09    -01:03    -00:07    -00:22    -00:47    -00:36     00:44     01:47    -01:05                        -00:24    -00:31    -00:22    -00:11             
  Ideal time:                                     02:23     01:43     01:54     01:27     02:35     01:07     02:28     02:12     01:37     01:37     02:02     01:43     03:39     02:41     02:05     01:49     01:32     00:12     01:01   00:35:47

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 15 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:44:50 17:27:04   04:08  6  06:39  4  10:10  3  12:01  3  16:52  3  18:49  2  22:28  2  25:35  2  27:52  2  30:28  3  33:29  2  35:25  1  39:49  1  42:12  1  43:40  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
       0                           V50            04:08  6  02:31  5  03:31  9  01:51  1  04:51  8  01:57  9  03:39  3  03:07  1  02:17  3  02:36  8  03:01  5  01:56  1  04:24  2  02:23  5  01:28  1  01:10  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janeta Turka              00:45:55 18:34:59   03:42  2  06:02  2  08:54  1  11:27  1  15:21  1  17:13  1  21:31  1  25:03  1  27:35  1  29:49  1  32:44  1  35:37  2  40:41  2  43:03  2  44:43  2  45:55  2 00:45:55
       0                           S              03:42  2  02:20  2  02:52  4  02:33  6  03:54  2  01:52  8  04:18  7  03:32  7  02:32  6  02:14  6  02:55  4  02:53  8  05:04  7  02:22  4  01:40  4  01:12  9
                                                 -00:26    -00:11    -00:39     00:42    -00:57    -00:05     00:39     00:25     00:15    -00:22    -00:06     00:57     00:40    -00:01     00:12     00:02   
 3. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:51:47 17:51:31   04:36  8  08:20  9  10:36  6  13:22  5  18:07  6  19:39  5  23:16  4  26:35  4  29:51  4  33:44  5  36:36  4  39:29  4  44:32  3  48:50  3  50:39  3  51:47  3 00:51:47
       0 10.07.1986.               VB             04:36  8  03:44 12  02:16  1  02:46  8  04:45  6  01:32  2  03:37  2  03:19  4  03:16 11  03:53 15  02:52  3  02:53  8  05:03  6  04:18 14  01:49  5  01:08  4
                                                  00:28     01:13    -01:15     00:55    -00:06    -00:25    -00:02     00:12     00:59     01:17    -00:09     00:57     00:39     01:55     00:21    -00:02   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:52:56 16:39:00   05:19 11  08:23 10  12:47 12  16:17 13  20:42 11  22:51 11  27:14 11  31:20 11  33:49 11  35:37  9  38:55  6  42:41  8  47:21  6  49:41  4  51:41  4  52:56  4 00:52:56
       0                           V50            05:19 11  03:04  9  04:24 11  03:30 15  04:25  5  02:09 12  04:23  8  04:06 10  02:29  5  01:48  1  03:18  6  03:46 12  04:40  4  02:20  2  02:00  8  01:15 13
                                                  01:11     00:33     00:53     01:39    -00:26     00:12     00:44     00:59     00:12    -00:48     00:17     01:50     00:16    -00:03     00:32     00:05   
 5. Mārīte Bērziņa            00:52:57 18:14:19   03:57  3  07:48  7  10:44  7  13:43  7  19:44  8  21:22  8  25:10  7  28:39  6  31:24  6  34:21  6  38:12  5  40:16  5  45:11  4  49:42  5  51:45  5  52:57  5 00:52:57
       0                           S              03:57  3  03:51 13  02:56  7  02:59  9  06:01 11  01:38  4  03:48  4  03:29  6  02:45  8  02:57 10  03:51  9  02:04  3  04:55  5  04:31 15  02:03  9  01:12  9
                                                 -00:11     01:20    -00:35     01:08     01:10    -00:19     00:09     00:22     00:28     00:21     00:50     00:08     00:31     02:08     00:35     00:02   
 6. Dace Traniņa              00:53:05 17:26:25   04:14  7  06:25  3  13:08 13  15:15 11  21:46 13  23:17 12  27:20 12  31:01 10  33:08 10  35:07  8  38:58  7  42:41  8  47:13  5  49:56  6  51:55  6  53:05  6 00:53:05
       0                           S              04:14  7  02:11  1  06:43 17  02:07  2  06:31 12  01:31  1  04:03  6  03:41  8  02:07  1  01:59  4  03:51  9  03:43 11  04:32  3  02:43  7  01:59  7  01:10  7
                                                  00:06    -00:20     03:12     00:16     01:40    -00:26     00:24     00:34    -00:10    -00:37     00:50     01:47     00:08     00:20     00:31     00:00   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:53:42 17:01:41   05:01  9  08:35 12  11:29  9  13:44  8  18:00  5  19:44  6  24:44  6  28:06  5  30:28  5  32:16  4  34:55  3  36:52  3  48:25  7  50:52  7  52:28  7  53:42  7 00:53:42
       0                           S              05:01  9  03:34 11  02:54  6  02:15  4  04:16  3  01:44  5  05:00 13  03:22  5  02:22  4  01:48  1  02:39  1  01:57  2  11:33 16  02:27  6  01:36  3  01:14 12
                                                  00:53     01:03    -00:37     00:24    -00:35    -00:13     01:21     00:15     00:05    -00:48    -00:22     00:01     07:09     00:04     00:08     00:04   
 8. Māra Siliņa               00:54:55 15:49:59   04:01  4  06:49  5  10:10  3  13:31  6  18:49  7  20:40  7  25:15  8  29:57  9  32:43  8  35:53 10  39:19  8  41:40  6  49:23  9  51:43  8  53:48  8  54:55  8 00:54:55
       0                           S              04:01  4  02:48  7  03:21  8  03:21 12  05:18  9  01:51  7  04:35 11  04:42 11  02:46  9  03:10 11  03:26  7  02:21  5  07:43 12  02:20  2  02:05 10  01:07  2
                                                 -00:07     00:17    -00:10     01:30     00:27    -00:06     00:56     01:35     00:29     00:34     00:25     00:25     03:19    -00:03     00:37    -00:03   
 9. Anna Orniņa               00:55:22 17:35:48   04:04  5  06:49  5  09:37  2  11:58  2  16:43  2  18:55  3  23:54  5  28:54  7  32:54  9  37:20 12  41:33 10  43:38 10  49:43 10  51:54  9  54:13  9  55:22  9 00:55:22
       0                           S              04:04  5  02:45  6  02:48  3  02:21  5  04:45  6  02:12 13  04:59 12  05:00 12  04:00 15  04:26 16  04:13 12  02:05  4  06:05  9  02:11  1  02:19 12  01:09  5
                                                 -00:04     00:14    -00:43     00:30    -00:06     00:15     01:20     01:53     01:43     01:50     01:12     00:09     01:41    -00:12     00:51    -00:01   
10. Guntars Sils              00:55:28 17:33:28   06:04 14  08:32 11  11:24  8  14:06  9  17:47  4  19:24  4  22:59  3  26:10  3  28:23  3  30:14  2  42:23 12  44:55 11  49:17  8  52:09 10  54:21 10  55:28 10 00:55:28
       0                           V50            06:04 14  02:28  3  02:52  4  02:42  7  03:41  1  01:37  3  03:35  1  03:11  2  02:13  2  01:51  3  12:09 17  02:32  6  04:22  1  02:52  9  02:12 11  01:07  2
                                                  01:56    -00:03    -00:39     00:51    -01:10    -00:20    -00:04     00:04    -00:04    -00:45     09:08     00:36    -00:02     00:29     00:44    -00:03   
11. Ieva Meiere               00:59:14 16:56:20   02:41  1  05:45  1  10:10  3  13:15  4  21:19 12  23:23 13  27:56 13  31:58 12  35:03 12  37:07 11  39:49  9  42:24  7  53:41 12  56:30 11  58:02 11  59:14 11 00:59:14
       0                           S              02:41  1  03:04  9  04:25 12  03:05 10  08:04 14  02:04 11  04:33 10  04:02  9  03:05 10  02:04  5  02:42  2  02:35  7  11:17 15  02:49  8  01:32  2  01:12  9
                                                 -01:27     00:33     00:54     01:14     03:13     00:07     00:54     00:55     00:48    -00:32    -00:19     00:39     06:53     00:26     00:04     00:02   
12. Jānis Turks               00:59:51 18:17:50   05:18 10  08:07  8  12:10 11  14:17 10  20:02  9  21:50  9  25:39  9  28:57  8  32:38  7  34:54  7  43:32 13  47:27 13  53:53 13  56:52 12  58:42 12  59:51 12 00:59:51
       0                           V50            05:18 10  02:49  8  04:03 10  02:07  2  05:45 10  01:48  6  03:49  5  03:18  3  03:41 12  02:16  7  08:38 16  03:55 13  06:26 10  02:59 10  01:50  6  01:09  5
                                                  01:10     00:18     00:32     00:16     00:54    -00:09     00:10     00:11     01:24    -00:20     05:37     01:59     02:02     00:36     00:22    -00:01   
13. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:02:57 17:59:05   06:36 15  09:05 13  11:33 10  15:55 12  20:19 10  22:21 10  26:44 10  32:25 13  35:09 13  37:53 13  41:42 11  46:18 12  52:19 11  57:58 13  61:51 13  62:57 13 01:02:57
       0                           VB             06:36 15  02:29  4  02:28  2  04:22 16  04:24  4  02:02 10  04:23  8  05:41 13  02:44  7  02:44  9  03:49  8  04:36 14  06:01  8  05:39 16  03:53 14  01:06  1
                                                  02:28    -00:02    -01:03     02:31    -00:27     00:05     00:44     02:34     00:27     00:08     00:48     02:40     01:37     03:16     02:25    -00:04   
14. Haralds Feldmanis         01:20:49 16:17:06   09:16 17  13:29 16  19:40 16  22:58 16  30:46 16  34:11 16  41:53 16  48:50 16  54:09 16  57:38 16  61:47 16  64:54 16  72:19 14  76:01 14  79:32 14  80:49 14 01:20:49
       0                           V50            09:16 17  04:13 14  06:11 15  03:18 11  07:48 13  03:25 16  07:42 16  06:57 14  05:19 16  03:29 14  04:09 11  03:07 10  07:25 11  03:42 13  03:31 13  01:17 14
                                                  05:08     01:42     02:40     01:27     02:57     01:28     04:03     03:50     03:02     00:53     01:08     01:11     03:01     01:19     02:03     00:07   
15. Diāna Neimani             01:23:57 17:10:22   05:37 12  11:07 14  15:40 14  19:01 14  28:50 15  31:37 14  38:00 14  46:45 15  50:27 14  53:52 14  59:29 14  64:30 15  74:51 16  78:10 16  82:31 15  83:57 15 01:23:57
       0                           S              05:37 12  05:30 16  04:33 13  03:21 12  09:49 16  02:47 14  06:23 14  08:45 16  03:42 13  03:25 12  05:37 14  05:01 16  10:21 13  03:19 12  04:21 15  01:26 16
                                                  01:29     02:59     01:02     01:30     04:58     00:50     02:44     05:38     01:25     00:49     02:36     03:05     05:57     00:56     02:53     00:16   
16. Gints Neimanis            01:24:01 17:10:19   05:48 13  11:12 15  15:52 15  19:13 15  28:48 14  31:45 15  38:12 15  46:43 14  50:35 15  54:02 15  59:36 15  64:23 14  74:48 15  78:00 15  82:37 16  84:01 16 01:24:01
       0                           V50            05:48 13  05:24 15  04:40 14  03:21 12  09:35 15  02:57 15  06:27 15  08:31 15  03:52 14  03:27 13  05:34 13  04:47 15  10:25 14  03:12 11  04:37 16  01:24 15
                                                  01:40     02:53     01:09     01:30     04:44     01:00     02:48     05:24     01:35     00:51     02:33     02:51     06:01     00:49     03:09     00:14   
17. Aivars Būmanis            02:20:43 16:10:25   08:23 16  17:03 17  23:39 17  29:47 17  43:05 17  48:06 17  57:17 17  68:03 17  75:48 17  81:22 17  87:49 17  98:59 17 122:39 17 129:13 17 138:38 17 140:43 17 02:20:43
       0                           V50            08:23 16  08:40 17  06:36 16  06:08 17  13:18 17  05:01 17  09:11 17  10:46 17  07:45 17  05:34 17  06:27 15  11:10 17  23:40 17  06:34 17  09:25 17  02:05 17
                                                  04:15     06:09     03:05     04:17     08:27     03:04     05:32     07:39     05:28     02:58     03:26     09:14     19:16     04:11     07:57     00:55   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     02:11     02:16     01:51     03:41     01:31     03:35     03:07     02:07     01:48     02:39     01:56     04:22     02:11     01:28     01:06   00:38:30

#3 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 32)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Andris Kārkliņš           00:40:25 17:01:31   00:04  1  07:29  4  19:24  7  24:27  4  25:57  2  28:48  1  31:37  1  37:47  1  40:25  1 00:40:25
       0                           IESāC          00:04  1  07:25  5  11:55 10  05:03  1  01:30  1  02:51  3  02:49  1  06:10  7  02:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Gūtmane               00:44:53 17:50:08   00:12  2  05:18  1  12:06  3  20:31  3  23:20  1  29:42  2  35:23  2  41:31  2  44:53  2 00:44:53
       0                           IESāC          00:12  2  05:06  1  06:48  6  08:25  4  02:49  4  06:22  5  05:41  5  06:08  5  03:22  5
                                                  00:08    -02:19    -05:07     03:22     01:19     03:31     02:52    -00:02     00:44   
 3. Aleks Jaunbelzējs         00:52:26 17:04:14   00:23  4  15:26  9  20:53  8  30:14  8  33:10  6  40:50  7  44:57  3  49:06  3  52:26  3 00:52:26
       0 07.05.2000.               IESāC          00:23  4  15:03  9  05:27  5  09:21  6  02:56  5  07:40  8  04:07  2  04:09  2  03:20  4
                                                  00:19     07:38    -06:28     04:18     01:26     04:49     01:18    -02:01     00:42   
 4. Zane Zīle                 00:52:27 17:04:16   00:25  5  15:37 10  20:54  9  30:14  8  33:12  7  40:51  8  45:12  4  49:12  4  52:27  4 00:52:27
       0 29.06.1978.               IESāC          00:25  5  15:12 10  05:17  3  09:20  5  02:58  6  07:39  7  04:21  3  04:00  1  03:15  3
                                                  00:21     07:47    -06:38     04:17     01:28     04:48     01:32    -02:10     00:37   
 5. Annija Krūma              00:58:57 17:15:09   01:01  9  08:29  5  16:21  6  29:01  7  32:45  4  40:40  5  47:55  5  54:03  5  58:57  5 00:58:57
       0 28.11.1995                SB             01:01  9  07:28  6  07:52  8  12:40 10  03:44  7  07:55 10  07:15  6  06:08  5  04:54 10
                                                  00:57     00:03    -04:03     07:37     02:14     05:04     04:26    -00:02     02:16   
 6. Valda Arāja               00:59:01 17:15:12   00:55  8  08:30  6  16:17  5  29:00  6  32:49  5  40:43  6  48:03  6  54:09  6  59:01  6 00:59:01
       0 09.08.1972                SB             00:55  8  07:35  7  07:47  7  12:43 11  03:49  8  07:54  9  07:20  7  06:06  4  04:52  9
                                                  00:51     00:10    -04:08     07:40     02:19     05:03     04:31    -00:04     02:14   
 7. Inga Gailuma              00:59:36 16:34:23   00:17  3  12:16  8  27:11 11  36:41 10  39:25 10  44:04  9  49:25  7  54:47  7  59:36  7 00:59:36
       0                           IESāC          00:17  3  11:59  8  14:55 11  09:30  7  02:44  3  04:39  4  05:21  4  05:22  3  04:49  8
                                                  00:13     04:34     03:00     04:27     01:14     01:48     02:32    -00:48     02:11   
 8. Kristīne Elere            01:06:30 17:49:04   02:25 11  08:34  7  13:34  4  24:45  5  27:01  3  49:09 11  56:29 10  63:28  8  66:30  8 01:06:30
       0 17.07.1991.               IESāC          02:25 11  06:09  4  05:00  1  11:11  9  02:16  2  22:08 11  07:20  7  06:59  8  03:02  2
                                                  02:21    -01:16    -06:55     06:08     00:46     19:17     04:31     00:49     00:24   
 9. Vaira Černiševa           01:12:49 16:23:16   01:09 10  17:29 11  26:22 10  37:14 11  41:40 11  48:46 10  57:39 11  66:26  9  72:49  9 01:12:49
       0                           SB             01:09 10  16:20 11  08:53  9  10:52  8  04:26  9  07:06  6  08:53  9  08:47  9  06:23 11
                                                  01:05     08:55    -03:02     05:49     02:56     04:15     06:04     02:37     03:45   
10. Agnese Vīlaks             01:14:29 17:26:30   00:35  6  05:59  3  11:11  1  19:25  1  35:03  8  37:45  3  50:47  8  70:44 10  74:29 10 01:14:29
       0 30.01.1992.               IESāC          00:35  6  05:24  3  05:12  2  08:14  3  15:38 10  02:42  1  13:02 10  19:57 11  03:45  6
                                                  00:31    -02:01    -06:43     03:11     14:08    -00:09     10:13     13:47     01:07   
11. Artūrs Vīlaks             01:14:32 17:26:28   00:36  7  05:57  2  11:14  2  19:26  2  35:07  9  37:49  4  50:51  9  70:47 11  74:32 11 01:14:32
       0 09.12.1986.               IESāC          00:36  7  05:21  2  05:17  3  08:12  2  15:41 11  02:42  1  13:02 10  19:56 10  03:45  6
                                                  00:32    -02:04    -06:38     03:09     14:11    -00:09     10:13     13:46     01:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:04     05:06     05:00     05:03     01:30     02:42     02:49     04:00     02:38   00:28:52

#4 Course (BēRNU, BēRNU AR VEC): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Frēlihs           00:19:59 18:19:40   03:06  1  06:06  1  09:30  1  13:51  1  18:26  1  19:59  1 00:19:59
       0 05.12.2012.                BēRNU AR      03:06  1  03:00  2  03:24  1  04:21  4  04:35  4  01:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ksenija Usatova           00:20:48 17:34:23   03:31  4  07:00  4  10:50  3  14:50  3  19:06  3  20:48  2 00:20:48
       0 20.11.2015.                BēRNU AR      03:31  4  03:29  4  03:50  5  04:00  2  04:16  3  01:42  3
                                                  00:25     00:29     00:26    -00:21    -00:19     00:09   
 3. Katrīna Frēliha           00:20:52 18:19:38   03:14  2  06:09  2  09:40  2  13:59  2  19:05  2  20:52  3 00:20:52
       0                            BēRNU AR      03:14  2  02:55  1  03:31  2  04:19  3  05:06  6  01:47  5
                                                  00:08    -00:05     00:07    -00:02     00:31     00:14   
 4. Zlata Georgnoglo          00:21:19 17:34:18   03:30  3  06:55  3  10:57  4  15:32  4  19:37  4  21:19  4 00:21:19
       0 23.09.2015.                BēRNU AR      03:30  3  03:25  3  04:02  6  04:35  5  04:05  2  01:42  3
                                                  00:24     00:25     00:38     00:14    -00:30     00:09   
 5. Vladislavs Georgnoglo     00:23:22 17:34:15   04:05  5  07:51  6  11:37  5  16:24  5  21:09  5  23:22  5 00:23:22
       0 19.12.2017.                BēRNU AR      04:05  5  03:46  6  03:46  4  04:47  6  04:45  5  02:13  6
                                                  00:59     00:46     00:22     00:26     00:10     00:40   
 6. Katrīna Groma             00:26:33 17:52:13   04:11  6  07:48  5  13:19  6  19:44  6  25:14  6  26:33  6 00:26:33
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:11  6  03:37  5  05:31  7  06:25  7  05:30  7  01:19  1
                                                  01:05     00:37     02:07     02:04     00:55    -00:14   
 7. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:38:32 16:32:15   04:53  7  10:32  7  17:50  7  27:48  7  36:09  7  38:32  7 00:38:32
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:53  7  05:39  8  07:18  8  09:58  9  08:21  8  02:23  7
                                                  01:47     02:39     03:54     05:37     03:46     00:50   
 8. Paula Lote Janevica       00:46:10 17:39:26   06:40  8  13:06  8  22:42  8  32:39  8  43:00  8  46:10  8 00:46:10
       0                            BēRNU AR      06:40  8  06:26  9  09:36  9  09:57  8  10:21  9  03:10  8
                                                  03:34     03:26     06:12     05:36     05:46     01:37   
    Una Gūtmane               DQ       16:17:03                                                              DQ
       0                           BēRNU                              03:39  3  03:56  1  03:40  1          
                                                                      00:15    -00:25    -00:55             
  Ideal time:                                     03:06     02:55     03:24     03:56     03:40     01:19   00:18:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 28.04.2022 20:37:24 OK Ziemelkurzeme