-3.kārta Staldzene

05.05.2022
Organiser : ok ziemeļkurzeme
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[ BēRNU AR VEC] [#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [BēRNU]
[IESāC] [S] [S12] [S16] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 18 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 38)  13.( 49)  14.( 37)  15.( 34)  16.( 42)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Harijs Meiers             00:51:04 17:15:53   02:47  3  05:07  1  07:28  1  10:20  1  13:04  1  15:11  1  17:52  1  19:55  1  23:09  1  25:48  1  27:26  1  29:20  1  33:25  1  35:53  1  39:09  1  41:23  1  44:48  1  48:52  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
       0                           V              02:47  3  02:20  1  02:21  1  02:52  2  02:44  1  02:07  1  02:41  2  02:03  1  03:14  1  02:39  1  01:38  1  01:54  1  04:05  1  02:28  1  03:16  1  02:14  1  03:25  1  04:04  1  02:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Bernšteins          01:15:38 17:53:29   02:44  2  05:36  3  08:58  3  11:46  2  15:58  3  18:32  3  22:11  3  25:29  2  30:56  2  34:23  2  36:33  2  42:59  2  47:05  2  50:17  2  55:09  2  57:47  2  64:00  2  73:45  2  75:38  2 01:15:38
       0                           V              02:44  2  02:52  3  03:22  4  02:48  1  04:12  5  02:34  3  03:39  5  03:18  4  05:27  4  03:27  4  02:10  2  06:26  5  04:06  2  03:12  2  04:52  3  02:38  3  06:13  5  09:45  4  01:53  1
                                                 -00:03     00:32     01:01    -00:04     01:28     00:27     00:58     01:15     02:13     00:48     00:32     04:32     00:01     00:44     01:36     00:24     02:48     05:41    -00:19   
 3. Renārs Pūce               01:20:03 17:22:38   02:26  1  05:14  2  07:59  2  19:50  4  23:42  4  28:56  4  31:35  4  33:48  4  37:05  4  40:25  3  42:54  3  46:16  3  51:46  3  55:19  3  60:12  3  63:29  3  69:12  3  78:05  3  80:03  3 01:20:03
       0                           V              02:26  1  02:48  2  02:45  2  11:51  5  03:52  4  05:14  4  02:39  1  02:13  2  03:17  2  03:20  3  02:29  3  03:22  3  05:30  3  03:33  3  04:53  4  03:17  4  05:43  4  08:53  3  01:58  2
                                                 -00:21     00:28     00:24     08:59     01:08     03:07    -00:02     00:10     00:03     00:41     00:51     01:28     01:25     01:05     01:37     01:03     02:18     04:49    -00:14   
 4. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:22:02 16:30:56   02:48  4  06:04  4  09:22  4  12:28  3  15:47  2  18:18  2  21:54  2  32:03  3  36:42  3  40:31  4  43:37  4  47:54  4  55:19  4  58:53  4  64:23  4  67:42  4  72:57  4  79:48  4  82:02  4 01:22:02
       0                           V              02:48  4  03:16  4  03:18  3  03:06  3  03:19  2  02:31  2  03:36  4  10:09  5  04:39  3  03:49  5  03:06  5  04:17  4  07:25  5  03:34  4  05:30  5  03:19  5  05:15  3  06:51  2  02:14  5
                                                  00:01     00:56     00:57     00:14     00:35     00:24     00:55     08:06     01:25     01:10     01:28     02:23     03:20     01:06     02:14     01:05     01:50     02:47     00:02   
 5. Andrejs Dzelme            01:41:57 16:47:45   05:03  5  09:01  5  14:15  5  23:38  5  26:57  5  34:51  5  37:57  5  40:32  5  46:32  5  49:23  5  52:06  5  54:57  5  60:49  5  75:32  5  79:44  5  82:11  5  86:27  5  99:57  5 101:57  5 01:41:57
       0                           V              05:03  5  03:58  5  05:14  5  09:23  4  03:19  2  07:54  5  03:06  3  02:35  3  06:00  5  02:51  2  02:43  4  02:51  2  05:52  4  14:43  5  04:12  2  02:27  2  04:16  2  13:30  5  02:00  3
                                                  02:16     01:38     02:53     06:31     00:35     05:47     00:25     00:32     02:46     00:12     01:05     00:57     01:47     12:15     00:56     00:13     00:51     09:26    -00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     02:20     02:21     02:48     02:44     02:07     02:39     02:03     03:14     02:39     01:38     01:54     04:05     02:28     03:16     02:14     03:25     04:04     01:53   00:50:18

S Course (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 34)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:45:19 18:31:39   03:05  1  06:06  1  08:09  1  10:44  1  13:04  1  17:13  1  20:01  1  22:01  1  24:11  1  27:57  1  31:40  1  34:34  1  39:02  1  43:03  1  45:19  1 00:45:19
       0                           S              03:05  1  03:01  1  02:03  2  02:35  2  02:20  2  04:09  4  02:48  2  02:00  2  02:10  1  03:46  5  03:43  1  02:54  7  04:28  3  04:01  1  02:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārīte Turka              00:47:53 18:22:50   03:59  4  08:27  3  11:02  3  13:49  2  16:04  2  19:11  2  22:25  2  24:23  2  27:07  2  29:52  2  33:44  2  36:08  2  40:06  2  45:40  2  47:53  2 00:47:53
       0                           S              03:59  4  04:28  4  02:35  5  02:47  3  02:15  1  03:07  1  03:14  3  01:58  1  02:44  2  02:45  1  03:52  2  02:24  1  03:58  1  05:34  3  02:13  3
                                                  00:54     01:27     00:32     00:12    -00:05    -01:02     00:26    -00:02     00:34    -01:01     00:09    -00:30    -00:30     01:33    -00:03   
 3. Dace Traniņa              00:50:07 17:39:39   06:24  9  09:37  6  11:47  4  14:12  4  16:33  3  19:50  3  22:29  3  24:31  3  27:30  3  30:36  3  35:38  3  38:09  3  42:22  3  48:02  3  50:07  3 00:50:07
       0                           S              06:24  9  03:13  2  02:10  3  02:25  1  02:21  3  03:17  2  02:39  1  02:02  3  02:59  3  03:06  2  05:02  4  02:31  3  04:13  2  05:40  4  02:05  1
                                                  03:19     00:12     00:07    -00:10     00:01    -00:52    -00:09     00:02     00:49    -00:40     01:19    -00:23    -00:15     01:39    -00:11   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:56:18 16:34:46   05:24  7  08:42  4  10:43  2  14:06  3  16:36  4  21:42  4  25:03  4  27:15  4  30:36  4  34:39  4  40:00  4  42:26  4  47:00  4  54:03  4  56:18  4 00:56:18
       0                           S              05:24  7  03:18  3  02:01  1  03:23  5  02:30  4  05:06  7  03:21  4  02:12  4  03:21  5  04:03  6  05:21  7  02:26  2  04:34  4  07:03  8  02:15  4
                                                  02:19     00:17    -00:02     00:48     00:10     00:57     00:33     00:12     01:11     00:17     01:38    -00:28     00:06     03:02    -00:01   
 5. Kristīne Zelmene          01:05:37 17:29:54   04:36  6  09:24  5  12:48  6  16:39  7  19:52  7  25:35  7  32:03  7  34:53  7  38:12  6  41:25  5  46:42  6  49:34  6  55:56  5  63:31  5  65:37  5 01:05:37
       0                           S              04:36  6  04:48  6  03:24  6  03:51  7  03:13  6  05:43  8  06:28  9  02:50  6  03:19  4  03:13  3  05:17  5  02:52  6  06:22  7  07:35  9  02:06  2
                                                  01:31     01:47     01:21     01:16     00:53     01:34     03:40     00:50     01:09    -00:33     01:34    -00:02     01:54     03:34    -00:10   
 6. Ilze Birzniece            01:07:33 17:00:08   03:06  2  07:36  2  11:48  5  15:51  5  18:53  5  23:51  6  27:50  5  31:48  6  36:16  5  41:28  6  46:17  5  49:14  5  58:48  6  64:56  6  67:33  6 01:07:33
       0                           S              03:06  2  04:30  5  04:12  8  04:03  8  03:02  5  04:58  5  03:59  5  03:58  8  04:28  6  05:12  8  04:49  3  02:57  8  09:34  9  06:08  5  02:37  8
                                                  00:01     01:29     02:09     01:28     00:42     00:49     01:11     01:58     02:18     01:26     01:06     00:03     05:06     02:07     00:21   
 7. Anna Orniņa               01:08:15 17:47:44   03:27  3  10:48  7  13:02  7  15:56  6  19:15  6  23:23  5  29:14  6  31:46  5  43:43  7  47:14  7  52:34  7  55:16  7  60:40  7  65:47  7  68:15  7 01:08:15
       0                           S              03:27  3  07:21 10  02:14  4  02:54  4  03:19  8  04:08  3  05:51  6  02:32  5  11:57 10  03:31  4  05:20  6  02:42  4  05:24  5  05:07  2  02:28  7
                                                  00:22     04:20     00:11     00:19     00:59    -00:01     03:03     00:32     09:47    -00:15     01:37    -00:12     00:56     01:06     00:12   
 8. Māra Siliņa               01:22:09 15:46:40   06:04  8  11:42  9  18:26  9  21:49  8  25:05  8  30:08  8  36:08  8  39:58  8  51:14  8  57:37  8  64:33  8  67:23  8  73:06  8  79:46  8  82:09  8 01:22:09
       0                           S              06:04  8  05:38  8  06:44 10  03:23  5  03:16  7  05:03  6  06:00  7  03:50  7  11:16  8  06:23  9  06:56  9  02:50  5  05:43  6  06:40  6  02:23  6
                                                  02:59     02:37     04:41     00:48     00:56     00:54     03:12     01:50     09:06     02:37     03:13    -00:04     01:15     02:39     00:07   
 9. Diāna Neimane             01:47:16 17:42:42   04:08  5  11:16  8  15:27  8  21:51  9  26:10  9  32:54  9  39:54  9  47:54  9  54:00  9  67:48  9  76:50  9  82:40 10  91:50  9 103:23  9 107:16  9 01:47:16
       0                           S              04:08  5  07:08  9  04:11  7  06:24 10  04:19 10  06:44  9  07:00 10  08:00 10  06:06  7  13:48 10  09:02 10  05:50 10  09:10  8  11:33 10  03:53 10
                                                  01:03     04:07     02:08     03:49     01:59     02:35     04:12     06:00     03:56     10:02     05:19     02:56     04:42     07:32     01:37   
10. Lāsma Raģele              01:55:51 18:01:20   13:37 10  19:05 10  25:47 10  31:07 10  34:54 10  42:42 10  49:02 10  54:01 10  65:54 10  70:18 10  76:52 10  80:16  9 106:19 10 113:07 10 115:51 10 01:55:51
       0                           S              13:37 10  05:28  7  06:42  9  05:20  9  03:47  9  07:48 10  06:20  8  04:59  9  11:53  9  04:24  7  06:34  8  03:24  9  26:03 10  06:48  7  02:44  9
                                                  10:32     02:27     04:39     02:45     01:27     03:39     03:32     02:59     09:43     00:38     02:51     00:30     21:35     02:47     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     03:05     03:01     02:01     02:25     02:15     03:07     02:39     01:58     02:10     02:45     03:43     02:24     03:58     04:01     02:05   00:41:37

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 34)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:49:22 18:27:26   04:32  5  08:30  3  11:16  4  14:12  3  16:38  3  20:03  3  23:07  3  25:50  3  28:08  3  32:31  2  35:55  1  38:37  1  43:04  1  47:18  1  49:22  1 00:49:22
       0                           V50            04:32  5  03:58  3  02:46  4  02:56  3  02:26  3  03:25  1  03:04  1  02:43  4  02:18  1  04:23  2  03:24  1  02:42  3  04:27  1  04:14  1  02:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:52:18 17:25:14   03:17  1  06:33  1  09:10  1  11:45  1  14:00  1  17:40  1  21:00  1  23:35  1  26:36  1  31:48  1  38:29  3  40:44  2  45:18  2  49:56  2  52:18  2 00:52:18
       0                           V50            03:17  1  03:16  2  02:37  3  02:35  1  02:15  2  03:40  3  03:20  3  02:35  3  03:01  3  05:12  3  06:41  4  02:15  1  04:34  2  04:38  2  02:22  4
                                                 -01:15    -00:42    -00:09    -00:21    -00:11     00:15     00:16    -00:08     00:43     00:49     03:17    -00:27     00:07     00:24     00:18   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:52:24 17:29:01   04:19  4  07:17  2  09:28  2  12:15  2  14:29  2  18:00  2  21:16  2  23:38  2  27:08  2  33:48  3  38:22  2  40:49  3  45:33  3  50:18  3  52:24  3 00:52:24
       0                           V50            04:19  4  02:58  1  02:11  1  02:47  2  02:14  1  03:31  2  03:16  2  02:22  1  03:30  4  06:40  5  04:34  3  02:27  2  04:44  3  04:45  3  02:06  2
                                                 -00:13    -01:00    -00:35    -00:09    -00:12     00:06     00:12    -00:21     01:12     02:17     01:10    -00:15     00:17     00:31     00:02   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:57:18 16:59:34   03:59  2  08:30  3  10:54  3  16:59  4  19:37  4  24:11  4  27:39  4  30:13  4  32:48  4  35:41  4  40:03  4  45:12  4  50:17  4  55:02  4  57:18  4 00:57:18
       0                           V50            03:59  2  04:31  4  02:24  2  06:05  6  02:38  4  04:34  4  03:28  4  02:34  2  02:35  2  02:53  1  04:22  2  05:09  6  05:05  4  04:45  3  02:16  3
                                                 -00:33     00:33    -00:22     03:09     00:12     01:09     00:24    -00:09     00:17    -01:30     00:58     02:27     00:38     00:31     00:12   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:28:12 16:21:24   04:45  6  14:49  6  22:16  6  27:09  6  30:30  6  36:22  6  42:35  6  46:06  5  51:44  5  57:26  5  64:18  5  69:01  5  76:34  5  85:26  5  88:12  5 01:28:12
       0                           V50            04:45  6  10:04  6  07:27  7  04:53  4  03:21  5  05:52  5  06:13  5  03:31  5  05:38  5  05:42  4  06:52  5  04:43  5  07:33  5  08:52  5  02:46  5
                                                  00:13     06:06     04:41     01:57     00:55     02:27     03:09     00:48     03:20     01:19     03:28     02:01     03:06     04:38     00:42   
 6. Gints Neimanis            01:47:20 17:42:39   04:13  3  11:30  5  15:58  5  21:57  5  26:18  5  33:09  5  39:54  5  47:53  6  53:56  6  67:47  6  76:50  6  82:45  6  91:54  6 104:05  6 107:20  6 01:47:20
       0                           V50            04:13  3  07:17  5  04:28  5  05:59  5  04:21  6  06:51  6  06:45  6  07:59  7  06:03  6  13:51  7  09:03  6  05:55  7  09:09  6  12:11  6  03:15  6
                                                 -00:19     03:19     01:42     03:03     01:55     03:26     03:41     05:16     03:45     09:28     05:39     03:13     04:42     07:57     01:11   
 7. Aivars Būmanis            02:44:34 15:47:14   06:29  7  23:03  7  28:35  7  43:12  7  50:20  7  62:29  7  91:18  7  95:08  7 102:03  7 109:05  7 119:06  7 123:48  7 133:40  7 160:23  7 164:34  7 02:44:34
       0                           V50            06:29  7  16:34  7  05:32  6  14:37  7  07:08  7  12:09  7  28:49  7  03:50  6  06:55  7  07:02  6  10:01  7  04:42  4  09:52  7  26:43  7  04:11  7
                                                  01:57     12:36     02:46     11:41     04:42     08:44     25:45     01:07     04:37     02:39     06:37     02:00     05:25     22:29     02:07   
  Ideal time:                                     03:17     02:58     02:11     02:35     02:14     03:25     03:04     02:22     02:18     02:53     03:24     02:15     04:27     04:14     02:04   00:43:41

VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 34)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Dzintars Ābelnieks        01:02:30 17:06:09   05:05  3  08:11  2  16:45  4  20:41  4  23:05  4  28:05  4  31:03  2  33:40  2  36:47  2  40:21  2  45:56  2  48:44  2  54:43  1  60:16  1  62:30  1 01:02:30
       0                           VB             05:05  3  03:06  2  08:34  4  03:56  4  02:24  1  05:00  3  02:58  1  02:37  1  03:07  3  03:34  3  05:35  2  02:48  2  05:59  1  05:33  2  02:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:04:56 17:50:18   05:00  2  07:57  1  10:33  1  13:08  1  16:06  1  20:11  1  24:42  1  27:35  1  31:42  1  36:36  1  44:14  1  47:01  1  58:00  3  62:35  2  64:56  2 01:04:56
       0                           VB             05:00  2  02:57  1  02:36  1  02:35  1  02:58  2  04:05  1  04:31  2  02:53  2  04:07  4  04:54  4  07:38  4  02:47  1  10:59  4  04:35  1  02:21  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:09    -05:58    -01:21     00:34    -00:55     01:33     00:16     01:00     01:20     02:03    -00:01     05:00    -00:58     00:07   
 3. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:05:26 17:29:50   04:32  1  09:04  3  12:39  2  16:19  2  19:41  2  25:24  2  32:01  3  34:54  3  37:46  3  40:58  3  46:41  3  49:36  3  55:54  2  63:32  3  65:26  3 01:05:26
       0                           VB             04:32  1  04:32  4  03:35  2  03:40  3  03:22  4  05:43  4  06:37  3  02:53  2  02:52  1  03:12  1  05:43  3  02:55  3  06:18  2  07:38  4  01:54  1
                                                 -00:33     01:26    -04:59    -00:16     00:58     00:43     03:39     00:16    -00:15    -00:22     00:08     00:07     00:19     02:05    -00:20   
 4. Kārlis Gubāts             01:12:04 17:23:17   08:02  4  11:21  4  15:17  3  18:37  3  21:36  3  26:11  3  39:05  4  42:10  4  45:16  4  48:29  4  53:36  4  56:56  4  63:28  4  69:38  4  72:04  4 01:12:04
       0                           VB             08:02  4  03:19  3  03:56  3  03:20  2  02:59  3  04:35  2  12:54  4  03:05  4  03:06  2  03:13  2  05:07  1  03:20  4  06:32  3  06:10  3  02:26  4
                                                  02:57     00:13    -04:38    -00:36     00:35    -00:25     09:56     00:28    -00:01    -00:21    -00:28     00:32     00:33     00:37     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     04:32     02:57     02:36     02:35     02:24     04:05     02:58     02:37     02:52     03:12     05:07     02:47     05:59     04:35     01:54   00:51:10

SB Course (3): 7 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Inga Gailuma              00:55:39 17:11:26   04:46  1  10:56  1  29:14  2  34:22  1  39:08  1  41:44  1  52:33  1  55:39  1 00:55:39
       0                           SB             04:46  1  06:10  2  18:18  2  05:08  1  04:46  1  02:36  1  10:49  2  03:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Elere            00:57:00 17:10:03   05:46  2  11:24  2  28:42  1  39:19  2  46:03  2  49:06  2  54:32  2  57:00  2 00:57:00
       0                           SB             05:46  2  05:38  1  17:18  1  10:37  2  06:44  2  03:03  2  05:26  1  02:28  1
                                                  01:00    -00:32    -01:00     05:29     01:58     00:27    -05:23    -00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     04:46     05:38     17:18     05:08     04:46     02:36     05:26     02:28   00:48:06

IESāC Course (3): 7 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Linda Nierliņa            00:30:26 17:47:42   04:03  2  08:51  2  14:36  2  18:58  1  22:17  1  23:52  1  28:36  1  30:26  1 00:30:26
       0                           IESāC          04:03  2  04:48  3  05:45  2  04:22  1  03:19  3  01:35  2  04:44  3  01:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Sīkle                00:30:28 17:47:39   04:10  3  08:52  3  14:42  3  19:05  2  22:23  2  23:57  2  28:36  1  30:28  2 00:30:28
       0                           IESāC          04:10  3  04:42  2  05:50  3  04:23  2  03:18  2  01:34  1  04:39  2  01:52  4
                                                  00:07    -00:06     00:05     00:01    -00:01    -00:01    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Andris Kārkliņš           00:36:44 17:40:19   08:10  9  14:53  6  21:16  6  25:46  4  29:16  4  30:53  4  35:14  3  36:44  3 00:36:44
       0                           IESāC          08:10  9  06:43  6  06:23  4  04:30  3  03:30  4  01:37  3  04:21  1  01:30  1
                                                  04:07     01:55     00:38     00:08     00:11     00:02    -00:23    -00:20   
 4. Sanita Lasmane            00:37:23 16:26:09   03:41  1  08:17  1  14:01  1  21:27  3  24:44  3  27:05  3  35:43  4  37:23  4 00:37:23
       0                           IESāC          03:41  1  04:36  1  05:44  1  07:26  4  03:17  1  02:21  4  08:38  5  01:40  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:12    -00:01     03:04    -00:02     00:46     03:54    -00:10   
 5. Anna Zagorska             00:54:30 16:47:30   06:01  7  12:25  4  20:58  5  28:50  5  35:48  5  39:52  6  49:57  6  54:30  5 00:54:30
       0                           IESāC          06:01  7  06:24  4  08:33  6  07:52  6  06:58  9  04:04 11  10:05  7  04:33  6
                                                  01:58     01:36     02:48     03:30     03:39     02:29     05:21     02:43   
 6. Aiga Trušiņa              00:55:30 16:47:28   06:00  6  12:25  4  20:57  4  28:50  5  35:51  6  39:51  5  49:55  5  55:30  6 00:55:30
       0                           IESāC          06:00  6  06:25  5  08:32  5  07:53  7  07:01 10  04:00 10  10:04  6  05:35 10
                                                  01:57     01:37     02:47     03:31     03:42     02:25     05:20     03:45   
 7. Vaira Černiševa           01:13:57 16:28:10   07:35  8  18:21  7  31:47  7  50:49  7  57:59  7  61:37  7  69:55  7  73:57  7 01:13:57
       0                           IESāC          07:35  8  10:46  7  13:26  8  19:02 16  07:10 11  03:38  9  08:18  4  04:02  5
                                                  03:32     05:58     07:41     14:40     03:51     02:03     03:34     02:12   
 8. Eva Veigule               01:35:54 16:47:36   26:27 10  42:27  8  56:06  9  67:56  8  74:33  8  77:33  8  90:36  8  95:54  8 01:35:54
       0                           IESāC          26:27 10  16:00 13  13:39 10  11:50  8  06:37  6  03:00  8  13:03  8  05:18  9
                                                  22:24     11:12     07:54     07:28     03:18     01:25     08:19     03:28   
 9. Ieva Miķelsone            01:36:01 16:47:26   26:44 12  42:46 10  56:03  8  68:00  9  74:48 10  77:41 10  91:13 10  96:01  9 01:36:01
       0                           IESāC          26:44 12  16:02 15  13:17  7  11:57 10  06:48  8  02:53  7  13:32 10  04:48  7
                                                  22:41     11:14     07:32     07:35     03:29     01:18     08:48     02:58   
 9. Dagnija Izašare           01:36:01 16:47:27   26:41 11  42:41  9  56:07 10  68:01 10  74:43  9  77:34  9  90:54  9  96:01  9 01:36:01
       0                           IESāC          26:41 11  16:00 13  13:26  8  11:54  9  06:42  7  02:51  6  13:20  9  05:07  8
                                                  22:38     11:12     07:41     07:32     03:23     01:16     08:36     03:17   
    Silva Vensberga           DQ       16:47:19                                                                                  DQ
       0                           IESāC                                        07:45  5  05:35  5  02:29  5  13:43 11          
                                                                                03:23     02:16     00:54     08:59             
    Paula Odrija Štekerhofa   DQ       17:20:23   05:15  5                                                                       DQ
       0                           IESāC          05:15  5                                                                      
                                                  01:12                                                                         
    Solvita Štekerhofa        DQ       17:21:03   04:23  4                                                                       DQ
       0                           IESāC          04:23  4                                                                      
                                                  00:20                                                                         
    Sigita Migoļa             DQ       16:47:25   60:20 14  72:55 13  91:11 11 106:47 15                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          60:20 14  12:35 11  18:16 11  15:36 15                                        
                                                  56:17     07:47     12:31     11:14                                           
    Elīna Ērkšķe              DQ       16:47:38   60:13 13  72:18 11  91:55 13 106:33 12                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          60:13 13  12:05  9  19:37 15  14:38 13                                        
                                                  56:10     07:17     13:52     10:16                                           
    Jadviga Spruģevica        DQ       16:47:23   60:45 16  72:41 12  91:37 12 106:36 13                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          60:45 16  11:56  8  18:56 12  14:59 14                                        
                                                  56:42     07:08     13:11     10:37                                           
    Marina Lūciņa             DQ       16:47:32   60:41 15  73:25 15  92:39 15 106:37 14                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          60:41 15  12:44 12  19:14 13  13:58 12                                        
                                                  56:38     07:56     13:29     09:36                                           
    Anita Saulīte             DQ       16:47:35   61:06 17  73:12 14  92:31 14 106:13 11                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          61:06 17  12:06 10  19:19 14  13:42 11                                        
                                                  57:03     07:18     13:34     09:20                                           
  Ideal time:                                     03:41     04:36     05:44     04:22     03:17     01:34     04:21     01:30   00:29:05

BēRNU AR VEC Course (4): 4 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Marta Pūce                00:19:03 16:53:31   03:22  1  05:31  1  11:03  1  15:58  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
       0                            BēRNU AR      03:22  1  02:09  1  05:32  1  04:55  1  03:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igors Kirjuhins           00:40:09 16:55:34   09:15  6  12:55  5  25:22  4  34:39  3  40:09  2 00:40:09
       0                            BēRNU AR      09:15  6  03:40  2  12:27  4  09:17  4  05:30  2
                                                  05:53     01:31     06:55     04:22     02:25   
 3. Milaslava Kirjuhina       00:40:31 16:55:41   09:10  5  13:05  6  25:13  3  34:39  3  40:31  3 00:40:31
       0                            BēRNU AR      09:10  5  03:55  3  12:08  3  09:26  5  05:52  4
                                                  05:48     01:46     06:36     04:31     02:47   
 4. Rūta Širmahere            00:42:09 18:01:37   07:51  4  12:01  4  27:16  5  36:11  5  42:09  4 00:42:09
       0                            BēRNU AR      07:51  4  04:10  4  15:15  5  08:55  3  05:58  5
                                                  04:29     02:01     09:43     04:00     02:53   
 5. Frederiks Zipler          00:42:35 16:16:11   04:59  3  09:53  3  21:58  2  34:15  2  42:35  5 00:42:35
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:59  3  04:54  6  12:05  2  12:17  6  08:20  6
                                                  01:37     02:45     06:33     07:22     05:15   
 6. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:43:32 17:50:00   04:28  2  08:55  2  29:13  6  37:51  6  43:32  6 00:43:32
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:28  2  04:27  5  20:18  6  08:38  2  05:41  3
                                                  01:06     02:18     14:46     03:43     02:36   
  Ideal time:                                     03:22     02:09     05:32     04:55     03:05   00:19:03

#1 Course (V): 18 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 38)  13.( 49)  14.( 37)  15.( 34)  16.( 42)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Harijs Meiers             00:51:04 17:15:53   02:47  3  05:07  1  07:28  1  10:20  1  13:04  1  15:11  1  17:52  1  19:55  1  23:09  1  25:48  1  27:26  1  29:20  1  33:25  1  35:53  1  39:09  1  41:23  1  44:48  1  48:52  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
       0                           V              02:47  3  02:20  1  02:21  1  02:52  2  02:44  1  02:07  1  02:41  2  02:03  1  03:14  1  02:39  1  01:38  1  01:54  1  04:05  1  02:28  1  03:16  1  02:14  1  03:25  1  04:04  1  02:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Bernšteins          01:15:38 17:53:29   02:44  2  05:36  3  08:58  3  11:46  2  15:58  3  18:32  3  22:11  3  25:29  2  30:56  2  34:23  2  36:33  2  42:59  2  47:05  2  50:17  2  55:09  2  57:47  2  64:00  2  73:45  2  75:38  2 01:15:38
       0                           V              02:44  2  02:52  3  03:22  4  02:48  1  04:12  5  02:34  3  03:39  5  03:18  4  05:27  4  03:27  4  02:10  2  06:26  5  04:06  2  03:12  2  04:52  3  02:38  3  06:13  5  09:45  4  01:53  1
                                                 -00:03     00:32     01:01    -00:04     01:28     00:27     00:58     01:15     02:13     00:48     00:32     04:32     00:01     00:44     01:36     00:24     02:48     05:41    -00:19   
 3. Renārs Pūce               01:20:03 17:22:38   02:26  1  05:14  2  07:59  2  19:50  4  23:42  4  28:56  4  31:35  4  33:48  4  37:05  4  40:25  3  42:54  3  46:16  3  51:46  3  55:19  3  60:12  3  63:29  3  69:12  3  78:05  3  80:03  3 01:20:03
       0                           V              02:26  1  02:48  2  02:45  2  11:51  5  03:52  4  05:14  4  02:39  1  02:13  2  03:17  2  03:20  3  02:29  3  03:22  3  05:30  3  03:33  3  04:53  4  03:17  4  05:43  4  08:53  3  01:58  2
                                                 -00:21     00:28     00:24     08:59     01:08     03:07    -00:02     00:10     00:03     00:41     00:51     01:28     01:25     01:05     01:37     01:03     02:18     04:49    -00:14   
 4. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:22:02 16:30:56   02:48  4  06:04  4  09:22  4  12:28  3  15:47  2  18:18  2  21:54  2  32:03  3  36:42  3  40:31  4  43:37  4  47:54  4  55:19  4  58:53  4  64:23  4  67:42  4  72:57  4  79:48  4  82:02  4 01:22:02
       0                           V              02:48  4  03:16  4  03:18  3  03:06  3  03:19  2  02:31  2  03:36  4  10:09  5  04:39  3  03:49  5  03:06  5  04:17  4  07:25  5  03:34  4  05:30  5  03:19  5  05:15  3  06:51  2  02:14  5
                                                  00:01     00:56     00:57     00:14     00:35     00:24     00:55     08:06     01:25     01:10     01:28     02:23     03:20     01:06     02:14     01:05     01:50     02:47     00:02   
 5. Andrejs Dzelme            01:41:57 16:47:45   05:03  5  09:01  5  14:15  5  23:38  5  26:57  5  34:51  5  37:57  5  40:32  5  46:32  5  49:23  5  52:06  5  54:57  5  60:49  5  75:32  5  79:44  5  82:11  5  86:27  5  99:57  5 101:57  5 01:41:57
       0                           V              05:03  5  03:58  5  05:14  5  09:23  4  03:19  2  07:54  5  03:06  3  02:35  3  06:00  5  02:51  2  02:43  4  02:51  2  05:52  4  14:43  5  04:12  2  02:27  2  04:16  2  13:30  5  02:00  3
                                                  02:16     01:38     02:53     06:31     00:35     05:47     00:25     00:32     02:46     00:12     01:05     00:57     01:47     12:15     00:56     00:13     00:51     09:26    -00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     02:20     02:21     02:48     02:44     02:07     02:39     02:03     03:14     02:39     01:38     01:54     04:05     02:28     03:16     02:14     03:25     04:04     01:53   00:50:18

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 34)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:45:19 18:31:39   03:05  1  06:06  1  08:09  1  10:44  1  13:04  1  17:13  1  20:01  1  22:01  1  24:11  1  27:57  1  31:40  1  34:34  1  39:02  1  43:03  1  45:19  1 00:45:19
       0                           S              03:05  1  03:01  3  02:03  2  02:35  2  02:20  4  04:09  8  02:48  2  02:00  2  02:10  1  03:46  9  03:43  2  02:54 12  04:28  4  04:01  1  02:16  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārīte Turka              00:47:53 18:22:50   03:59  5  08:27  7  11:02  7  13:49  5  16:04  4  19:11  4  22:25  4  24:23  4  27:07  3  29:52  2  33:44  2  36:08  2  40:06  2  45:40  2  47:53  2 00:47:53
       0                           S              03:59  5  04:28 10  02:35  7  02:47  5  02:15  2  03:07  1  03:14  5  01:58  1  02:44  4  02:45  1  03:52  3  02:24  2  03:58  1  05:34  9  02:13  6
                                                  00:54     01:27     00:32     00:12    -00:05    -01:02     00:26    -00:02     00:34    -01:01     00:09    -00:30    -00:30     01:33    -00:03   
 3. Jānis Turks               00:49:22 18:27:26   04:32 10  08:30  8  11:16  8  14:12  7  16:38  8  20:03  6  23:07  6  25:50  6  28:08  6  32:31  5  35:55  4  38:37  4  43:04  4  47:18  3  49:22  3 00:49:22
       0                           V50            04:32 10  03:58  9  02:46 10  02:56  8  02:26  7  03:25  3  03:04  4  02:43 10  02:18  2  04:23 11  03:24  1  02:42  6  04:27  3  04:14  2  02:04  2
                                                  01:27     00:57     00:43     00:21     00:06    -00:44     00:16     00:43     00:08     00:37    -00:19    -00:12    -00:01     00:13    -00:12   
 4. Dace Traniņa              00:50:07 17:39:39   06:24 18  09:37 13  11:47  9  14:12  7  16:33  6  19:50  5  22:29  5  24:31  5  27:30  5  30:36  3  35:38  3  38:09  3  42:22  3  48:02  4  50:07  4 00:50:07
       0                           S              06:24 18  03:13  5  02:10  3  02:25  1  02:21  5  03:17  2  02:39  1  02:02  3  02:59  6  03:06  3  05:02  7  02:31  5  04:13  2  05:40 10  02:05  3
                                                  03:19     00:12     00:07    -00:10     00:01    -00:52    -00:09     00:02     00:49    -00:40     01:19    -00:23    -00:15     01:39    -00:11   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:52:18 17:25:14   03:17  3  06:33  2  09:10  2  11:45  2  14:00  2  17:40  2  21:00  2  23:35  2  26:36  2  31:48  4  38:29  6  40:44  5  45:18  5  49:56  5  52:18  5 00:52:18
       0                           V50            03:17  3  03:16  6  02:37  9  02:35  2  02:15  2  03:40  5  03:20  7  02:35  8  03:01  7  05:12 14  06:41 15  02:15  1  04:34  5  04:38  4  02:22 12
                                                  00:12     00:15     00:34     00:00    -00:05    -00:29     00:32     00:35     00:51     01:26     02:58    -00:39     00:06     00:37     00:06   
 6. Pēteris Īvāns             00:52:24 17:29:01   04:19  9  07:17  3  09:28  3  12:15  3  14:29  3  18:00  3  21:16  3  23:38  3  27:08  4  33:48  6  38:22  5  40:49  6  45:33  6  50:18  6  52:24  6 00:52:24
       0                           V50            04:19  9  02:58  2  02:11  4  02:47  5  02:14  1  03:31  4  03:16  6  02:22  5  03:30 12  06:40 18  04:34  5  02:27  4  04:44  7  04:45  5  02:06  4
                                                  01:14    -00:03     00:08     00:12    -00:06    -00:38     00:28     00:22     01:20     02:54     00:51    -00:27     00:16     00:44    -00:10   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:56:18 16:34:46   05:24 16  08:42 10  10:43  5  14:06  6  16:36  7  21:42  8  25:03  8  27:15  7  30:36  7  34:39  7  40:00  7  42:26  7  47:00  7  54:03  7  56:18  7 00:56:18
       0                           S              05:24 16  03:18  7  02:01  1  03:23 10  02:30  8  05:06 14  03:21  8  02:12  4  03:21 11  04:03 10  05:21 11  02:26  3  04:34  5  07:03 15  02:15  8
                                                  02:19     00:17    -00:02     00:48     00:10     00:57     00:33     00:12     01:11     00:17     01:38    -00:28     00:06     03:02    -00:01   
 8. Imants Čaklis             00:57:18 16:59:34   03:59  5  08:30  8  10:54  6  16:59 13  19:37 11  24:11 11  27:39  9  30:13  9  32:48  9  35:41  8  40:03  8  45:12  8  50:17  8  55:02  8  57:18  8 00:57:18
       0                           V50            03:59  5  04:31 12  02:24  6  06:05 19  02:38  9  04:34  9  03:28  9  02:34  7  02:35  3  02:53  2  04:22  4  05:09 19  05:05  8  04:45  5  02:16  9
                                                  00:54     01:30     00:21     03:30     00:18     00:25     00:40     00:34     00:25    -00:53     00:39     02:15     00:37     00:44     00:00   
 9. Dzintars Ābelnieks        01:02:30 17:06:09   05:05 15  08:11  6  16:45 17  20:41 15  23:05 15  28:05 15  31:03 12  33:40 12  36:47 11  40:21 10  45:56 10  48:44 10  54:43  9  60:16  9  62:30  9 01:02:30
       0                           VB             05:05 15  03:06  4  08:34 21  03:56 14  02:24  6  05:00 12  02:58  3  02:37  9  03:07  9  03:34  8  05:35 12  02:48  9  05:59 11  05:33  8  02:14  7
                                                  02:00     00:05     06:31     01:21     00:04     00:51     00:10     00:37     00:57    -00:12     01:52    -00:06     01:31     01:32    -00:02   
10. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:04:56 17:50:18   05:00 14  07:57  5  10:33  4  13:08  4  16:06  5  20:11  7  24:42  7  27:35  8  31:42  8  36:36  9  44:14  9  47:01  9  58:00 12  62:35 10  64:56 10 01:04:56
       0                           VB             05:00 14  02:57  1  02:36  8  02:35  2  02:58 10  04:05  6  04:31 11  02:53 12  04:07 13  04:54 13  07:38 18  02:47  8  10:59 20  04:35  3  02:21 11
                                                  01:55    -00:04     00:33     00:00     00:38    -00:04     01:43     00:53     01:57     01:08     03:55    -00:07     06:31     00:34     00:05   
11. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:05:26 17:29:50   04:32 10  09:04 11  12:39 11  16:19 11  19:41 12  25:24 12  32:01 13  34:54 14  37:46 12  40:58 11  46:41 12  49:36 13  55:54 10  63:32 12  65:26 11 01:05:26
       0                           VB             04:32 10  04:32 13  03:35 12  03:40 12  03:22 17  05:43 15  06:37 17  02:53 12  02:52  5  03:12  4  05:43 13  02:55 13  06:18 12  07:38 17  01:54  1
                                                  01:27     01:31     01:32     01:05     01:02     01:34     03:49     00:53     00:42    -00:34     02:00     00:01     01:50     03:37    -00:22   
12. Kristīne Zelmene          01:05:37 17:29:54   04:36 12  09:24 12  12:48 12  16:39 12  19:52 13  25:35 13  32:03 14  34:53 13  38:12 13  41:25 12  46:42 13  49:34 12  55:56 11  63:31 11  65:37 12 01:05:37
       0                           S              04:36 12  04:48 14  03:24 11  03:51 13  03:13 13  05:43 15  06:28 16  02:50 11  03:19 10  03:13  5  05:17  9  02:52 11  06:22 13  07:35 16  02:06  4
                                                  01:31     01:47     01:21     01:16     00:53     01:34     03:40     00:50     01:09    -00:33     01:34    -00:02     01:54     03:34    -00:10   
13. Ilze Birzniece            01:07:33 17:00:08   03:06  2  07:36  4  11:48 10  15:51  9  18:53  9  23:51 10  27:50 10  31:48 11  36:16 10  41:28 13  46:17 11  49:14 11  58:48 13  64:56 13  67:33 13 01:07:33
       0                           S              03:06  2  04:30 11  04:12 15  04:03 15  03:02 12  04:58 11  03:59 10  03:58 18  04:28 14  05:12 14  04:49  6  02:57 14  09:34 18  06:08 11  02:37 16
                                                  00:01     01:29     02:09     01:28     00:42     00:49     01:11     01:58     02:18     01:26     01:06     00:03     05:06     02:07     00:21   
14. Anna Orniņa               01:08:15 17:47:44   03:27  4  10:48 14  13:02 13  15:56 10  19:15 10  23:23  9  29:14 11  31:46 10  43:43 14  47:14 14  52:34 14  55:16 14  60:40 14  65:47 14  68:15 14 01:08:15
       0                           S              03:27  4  07:21 19  02:14  5  02:54  7  03:19 15  04:08  7  05:51 12  02:32  6  11:57 21  03:31  7  05:20 10  02:42  6  05:24  9  05:07  7  02:28 15
                                                  00:22     04:20     00:11     00:19     00:59    -00:01     03:03     00:32     09:47    -00:15     01:37    -00:12     00:56     01:06     00:12   
15. Kārlis Gubāts             01:12:04 17:23:17   08:02 20  11:21 16  15:17 14  18:37 14  21:36 14  26:11 14  39:05 16  42:10 16  45:16 15  48:29 15  53:36 15  56:56 15  63:28 15  69:38 15  72:04 15 01:12:04
       0                           VB             08:02 20  03:19  8  03:56 13  03:20  9  02:59 11  04:35 10  12:54 20  03:05 14  03:06  8  03:13  5  05:07  8  03:20 15  06:32 14  06:10 12  02:26 14
                                                  04:57     00:18     01:53     00:45     00:39     00:26     10:06     01:05     00:56    -00:33     01:24     00:26     02:04     02:09     00:10   
16. Māra Siliņa               01:22:09 15:46:40   06:04 17  11:42 18  18:26 18  21:49 16  25:05 16  30:08 16  36:08 15  39:58 15  51:14 16  57:37 17  64:33 17  67:23 16  73:06 16  79:46 16  82:09 16 01:22:09
       0                           S              06:04 17  05:38 16  06:44 19  03:23 10  03:16 14  05:03 13  06:00 13  03:50 16  11:16 19  06:23 17  06:56 17  02:50 10  05:43 10  06:40 13  02:23 13
                                                  02:59     02:37     04:41     00:48     00:56     00:54     03:12     01:50     09:06     02:37     03:13    -00:04     01:15     02:39     00:07   
17. Haralds Feldmanis         01:28:12 16:21:24   04:45 13  14:49 19  22:16 19  27:09 19  30:30 19  36:22 19  42:35 19  46:06 17  51:44 17  57:26 16  64:18 16  69:01 17  76:34 17  85:26 17  88:12 17 01:28:12
       0                           V50            04:45 13  10:04 20  07:27 20  04:53 16  03:21 16  05:52 17  06:13 14  03:31 15  05:38 15  05:42 16  06:52 16  04:43 18  07:33 15  08:52 18  02:46 18
                                                  01:40     07:03     05:24     02:18     01:01     01:43     03:25     01:31     03:28     01:56     03:09     01:49     03:05     04:51     00:30   
18. Diāna Neimane             01:47:16 17:42:42   04:08  7  11:16 15  15:27 15  21:51 17  26:10 17  32:54 17  39:54 17  47:54 19  54:00 19  67:48 19  76:50 18  82:40 19  91:50 18 103:23 18 107:16 18 01:47:16
       0                           S              04:08  7  07:08 17  04:11 14  06:24 20  04:19 19  06:44 18  07:00 19  08:00 21  06:06 17  13:48 20  09:02 19  05:50 20  09:10 17  11:33 19  03:53 20
                                                  01:03     04:07     02:08     03:49     01:59     02:35     04:12     06:00     03:56     10:02     05:19     02:56     04:42     07:32     01:37   
19. Gints Neimanis            01:47:20 17:42:39   04:13  8  11:30 17  15:58 16  21:57 18  26:18 18  33:09 18  39:54 17  47:53 18  53:56 18  67:47 18  76:50 18  82:45 20  91:54 19 104:05 19 107:20 19 01:47:20
       0                           V50            04:13  8  07:17 18  04:28 16  05:59 18  04:21 20  06:51 19  06:45 18  07:59 20  06:03 16  13:51 21  09:03 20  05:55 21  09:09 16  12:11 20  03:15 19
                                                  01:08     04:16     02:25     03:24     02:01     02:42     03:57     05:59     03:53     10:05     05:20     03:01     04:41     08:10     00:59   
20. Lāsma Raģele              01:55:51 18:01:20   13:37 21  19:05 20  25:47 20  31:07 20  34:54 20  42:42 20  49:02 20  54:01 20  65:54 20  70:18 20  76:52 20  80:16 18 106:19 20 113:07 20 115:51 20 01:55:51
       0                           S              13:37 21  05:28 15  06:42 18  05:20 17  03:47 18  07:48 20  06:20 15  04:59 19  11:53 20  04:24 12  06:34 14  03:24 16  26:03 21  06:48 14  02:44 17
                                                  10:32     02:27     04:39     02:45     01:27     03:39     03:32     02:59     09:43     00:38     02:51     00:30     21:35     02:47     00:28   
21. Aivars Būmanis            02:44:34 15:47:14   06:29 19  23:03 21  28:35 21  43:12 21  50:20 21  62:29 21  91:18 21  95:08 21 102:03 21 109:05 21 119:06 21 123:48 21 133:40 21 160:23 21 164:34 21 02:44:34
       0                           V50            06:29 19  16:34 21  05:32 17  14:37 21  07:08 21  12:09 21  28:49 21  03:50 16  06:55 18  07:02 19  10:01 21  04:42 17  09:52 19  26:43 21  04:11 21
                                                  03:24     13:33     03:29     12:02     04:48     08:00     26:01     01:50     04:45     03:16     06:18     01:48     05:24     22:42     01:55   
  Ideal time:                                     03:05     02:57     02:01     02:25     02:14     03:07     02:39     01:58     02:10     02:45     03:24     02:15     03:58     04:01     01:54   00:40:53

#3 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 7 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 32)  Finish              
 1. Linda Nierliņa            00:30:26 17:47:42   04:03  2  08:51  2  14:36  2  18:58  1  22:17  1  23:52  1  28:36  1  30:26  1 00:30:26
       0                           IESāC          04:03  2  04:48  3  05:45  2  04:22  1  03:19  3  01:35  2  04:44  3  01:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Sīkle                00:30:28 17:47:39   04:10  3  08:52  3  14:42  3  19:05  2  22:23  2  23:57  2  28:36  1  30:28  2 00:30:28
       0                           IESāC          04:10  3  04:42  2  05:50  3  04:23  2  03:18  2  01:34  1  04:39  2  01:52  4
                                                  00:07    -00:06     00:05     00:01    -00:01    -00:01    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Andris Kārkliņš           00:36:44 17:40:19   08:10 11  14:53  8  21:16  6  25:46  4  29:16  4  30:53  4  35:14  3  36:44  3 00:36:44
       0                           IESāC          08:10 11  06:43  8  06:23  4  04:30  3  03:30  4  01:37  3  04:21  1  01:30  1
                                                  04:07     01:55     00:38     00:08     00:11     00:02    -00:23    -00:20   
 4. Sanita Lasmane            00:37:23 16:26:09   03:41  1  08:17  1  14:01  1  21:27  3  24:44  3  27:05  3  35:43  4  37:23  4 00:37:23
       0                           IESāC          03:41  1  04:36  1  05:44  1  07:26  5  03:17  1  02:21  4  08:38  6  01:40  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:12    -00:01     03:04    -00:02     00:46     03:54    -00:10   
 5. Anna Zagorska             00:54:30 16:47:30   06:01  9  12:25  6  20:58  5  28:50  5  35:48  5  39:52  6  49:57  6  54:30  5 00:54:30
       0                           IESāC          06:01  9  06:24  6  08:33  6  07:52  7  06:58 11  04:04 13  10:05  8  04:33  8
                                                  01:58     01:36     02:48     03:30     03:39     02:29     05:21     02:43   
 6. Aiga Trušiņa              00:55:30 16:47:28   06:00  8  12:25  6  20:57  4  28:50  5  35:51  6  39:51  5  49:55  5  55:30  6 00:55:30
       0                           IESāC          06:00  8  06:25  7  08:32  5  07:53  8  07:01 12  04:00 12  10:04  7  05:35 12
                                                  01:57     01:37     02:47     03:31     03:42     02:25     05:20     03:45   
 7. Inga Gailuma              00:55:39 17:11:26   04:46  5  10:56  4  29:14  8  34:22  7  39:08  7  41:44  7  52:33  7  55:39  7 00:55:39
       0                           SB             04:46  5  06:10  5  18:18 13  05:08  4  04:46  5  02:36  6  10:49  9  03:06  6
                                                  00:43     01:22     12:33     00:46     01:27     01:01     06:05     01:16   
 8. Kristīne Elere            00:57:00 17:10:03   05:46  7  11:24  5  28:42  7  39:19  8  46:03  8  49:06  8  54:32  8  57:00  8 00:57:00
       0                           SB             05:46  7  05:38  4  17:18 11  10:37  9  06:44  9  03:03 10  05:26  4  02:28  5
                                                  01:43     00:50     11:33     06:15     03:25     01:28     00:42     00:38   
 9. Vaira Černiševa           01:13:57 16:28:10   07:35 10  18:21  9  31:47  9  50:49  9  57:59  9  61:37  9  69:55  9  73:57  9 01:13:57
       0                           IESāC          07:35 10  10:46  9  13:26  8  19:02 18  07:10 13  03:38 11  08:18  5  04:02  7
                                                  03:32     05:58     07:41     14:40     03:51     02:03     03:34     02:12   
10. Eva Veigule               01:35:54 16:47:36   26:27 12  42:27 10  56:06 11  67:56 10  74:33 10  77:33 10  90:36 10  95:54 10 01:35:54
       0                           IESāC          26:27 12  16:00 15  13:39 10  11:50 10  06:37  7  03:00  9  13:03 10  05:18 11
                                                  22:24     11:12     07:54     07:28     03:18     01:25     08:19     03:28   
11. Ieva Miķelsone            01:36:01 16:47:26   26:44 14  42:46 12  56:03 10  68:00 11  74:48 12  77:41 12  91:13 12  96:01 11 01:36:01
       0                           IESāC          26:44 14  16:02 17  13:17  7  11:57 12  06:48 10  02:53  8  13:32 12  04:48  9
                                                  22:41     11:14     07:32     07:35     03:29     01:18     08:48     02:58   
11. Dagnija Izašare           01:36:01 16:47:27   26:41 13  42:41 11  56:07 12  68:01 12  74:43 11  77:34 11  90:54 11  96:01 11 01:36:01
       0                           IESāC          26:41 13  16:00 15  13:26  8  11:54 11  06:42  8  02:51  7  13:20 11  05:07 10
                                                  22:38     11:12     07:41     07:32     03:23     01:16     08:36     03:17   
    Silva Vensberga           DQ       16:47:19                                                                                  DQ
       0                           IESāC                                        07:45  6  05:35  6  02:29  5  13:43 13          
                                                                                03:23     02:16     00:54     08:59             
    Paula Odrija Štekerhofa   DQ       17:20:23   05:15  6                                                                       DQ
       0                           IESāC          05:15  6                                                                      
                                                  01:12                                                                         
    Solvita Štekerhofa        DQ       17:21:03   04:23  4                                                                       DQ
       0                           IESāC          04:23  4                                                                      
                                                  00:20                                                                         
    Sigita Migoļa             DQ       16:47:25   60:20 16  72:55 15  91:11 13 106:47 17                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          60:20 16  12:35 13  18:16 12  15:36 17                                        
                                                  56:17     07:47     12:31     11:14                                           
    Elīna Ērkšķe              DQ       16:47:38   60:13 15  72:18 13  91:55 15 106:33 14                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          60:13 15  12:05 11  19:37 17  14:38 15                                        
                                                  56:10     07:17     13:52     10:16                                           
    Jadviga Spruģevica        DQ       16:47:23   60:45 18  72:41 14  91:37 14 106:36 15                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          60:45 18  11:56 10  18:56 14  14:59 16                                        
                                                  56:42     07:08     13:11     10:37                                           
    Marina Lūciņa             DQ       16:47:32   60:41 17  73:25 17  92:39 17 106:37 16                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          60:41 17  12:44 14  19:14 15  13:58 14                                        
                                                  56:38     07:56     13:29     09:36                                           
    Anita Saulīte             DQ       16:47:35   61:06 19  73:12 16  92:31 16 106:13 13                                         DQ
       0                           IESāC          61:06 19  12:06 12  19:19 16  13:42 13                                        
                                                  57:03     07:18     13:34     09:20                                           
  Ideal time:                                     03:41     04:36     05:44     04:22     03:17     01:34     04:21     01:30   00:29:05

#4 Course (BēRNU, BēRNU AR VEC): 4 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Marta Pūce                00:19:03 16:53:31   03:22  1  05:31  1  11:03  1  15:58  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
       0                            BēRNU AR      03:22  1  02:09  1  05:32  1  04:55  1  03:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igors Kirjuhins           00:40:09 16:55:34   09:15  6  12:55  5  25:22  4  34:39  3  40:09  2 00:40:09
       0                            BēRNU AR      09:15  6  03:40  2  12:27  4  09:17  4  05:30  2
                                                  05:53     01:31     06:55     04:22     02:25   
 3. Milaslava Kirjuhina       00:40:31 16:55:41   09:10  5  13:05  6  25:13  3  34:39  3  40:31  3 00:40:31
       0                            BēRNU AR      09:10  5  03:55  3  12:08  3  09:26  5  05:52  4
                                                  05:48     01:46     06:36     04:31     02:47   
 4. Rūta Širmahere            00:42:09 18:01:37   07:51  4  12:01  4  27:16  5  36:11  5  42:09  4 00:42:09
       0                            BēRNU AR      07:51  4  04:10  4  15:15  5  08:55  3  05:58  5
                                                  04:29     02:01     09:43     04:00     02:53   
 5. Frederiks Zipler          00:42:35 16:16:11   04:59  3  09:53  3  21:58  2  34:15  2  42:35  5 00:42:35
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:59  3  04:54  6  12:05  2  12:17  6  08:20  6
                                                  01:37     02:45     06:33     07:22     05:15   
 6. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:43:32 17:50:00   04:28  2  08:55  2  29:13  6  37:51  6  43:32  6 00:43:32
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:28  2  04:27  5  20:18  6  08:38  2  05:41  3
                                                  01:06     02:18     14:46     03:43     02:36   
  Ideal time:                                     03:22     02:09     05:32     04:55     03:05   00:19:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 05.05.2022 21:13:24 OK Ziemelkurzeme