4.kārta cirpstene šautuve

12.05.2022
Organiser : okzk
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[ BēRNU AR VEC] [#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [BēRNU]
[IESāC] [S] [S12] [S16] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 17 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 46)  17.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andris Leja               00:47:30 18:08:20   01:43  2  04:32  2  06:30  1  08:46  1  11:02  1  13:52  1  17:24  1  20:18  1  23:20  1  25:17  1  28:26  1  31:14  1  33:36  1  37:59  1  42:14  1  44:40  1  45:51  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
       0                           V              01:43  2  02:49  2  01:58  1  02:16  1  02:16  1  02:50  2  03:32  1  02:54  1  03:02  2  01:57  1  03:09  1  02:48  4  02:22  2  04:23  7  04:15  2  02:26  1  01:11  1  01:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:50:28 17:23:51   01:19  1  05:46  3  11:01  3  13:17  3  15:37  3  18:07  2  23:00  2  26:56  2  29:28  2  31:42  2  35:05  2  36:53  2  39:16  2  41:21  2  44:58  2  47:24  2  48:46  2  50:28  2 00:50:28
       0                           V              01:19  1  04:27  3  05:15  8  02:16  1  02:20  2  02:30  1  04:53  2  03:56  2  02:32  1  02:14  3  03:23  2  01:48  1  02:23  3  02:05  1  03:37  1  02:26  1  01:22  2  01:42  3
                                                 -00:24     01:38     03:17     00:00     00:04    -00:20     01:21     01:02    -00:30     00:17     00:14    -01:00     00:01    -02:18    -00:38     00:00     00:11     00:03   
 3. Austris Galindoms         01:09:01 16:21:15   01:43  2  04:24  1  07:16  2  10:37  2  14:12  2  19:10  3  24:15  3  29:27  3  33:27  3  36:17  3  41:45  3  44:42  3  47:52  3  50:57  3  59:39  3  64:04  3  66:32  3  69:01  3 01:09:01
       0                           V              01:43  2  02:41  1  02:52  2  03:21  3  03:35  3  04:58  4  05:05  3  05:12  5  04:00  4  02:50  4  05:28  4  02:57  5  03:10  4  03:05  4  08:42  6  04:25  5  02:28  7  02:29  7
                                                  00:00    -00:08     00:54     01:05     01:19     02:08     01:33     02:18     00:58     00:53     02:19     00:09     00:48    -01:18     04:27     01:59     01:17     00:50   
 4. Pēteris Pitāns            01:30:31 17:56:09   03:18  5  08:53  4  12:47  6  16:09  4  20:05  4  23:30  4  47:54  6  54:03  6  62:01  6  64:02  6  69:14  6  71:45  6  73:56  4  76:32  4  82:42  4  87:12  4  88:53  4  90:31  4 01:30:31
       0                           V              03:18  5  05:35  6  03:54  5  03:22  4  03:56  5  03:25  3  24:24  7  06:09  6  07:58  7  02:01  2  05:12  3  02:31  3  02:11  1  02:36  3  06:10  3  04:30  6  01:41  3  01:38  1
                                                  01:35     02:46     01:56     01:06     01:40     00:35     20:52     03:15     04:56     00:04     02:03    -00:17    -00:11    -01:47     01:55     02:04     00:30    -00:01   
 5. Ilze Valerte              01:33:21 16:31:29   04:51  7  09:29  6  12:23  4  17:36  6  22:52  6  28:18  6  38:28  5  49:47  5  55:05  5  58:19  5  64:10  5  67:35  5  74:09  6  78:01  6  84:12  6  89:25  6  91:24  6  93:21  5 01:33:21
       0                           V              04:51  7  04:38  4  02:54  3  05:13  6  05:16  7  05:26  5  10:10  6  11:19  7  05:18  6  03:14  5  05:51  5  03:25  7  06:34  6  03:52  6  06:11  4  05:13  7  01:59  6  01:57  5
                                                  03:08     01:49     00:56     02:57     03:00     02:36     06:38     08:25     02:16     01:17     02:42     00:37     04:12    -00:31     01:56     02:47     00:48     00:18   
 6. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:33:22 16:31:25   04:49  6  09:28  5  12:23  4  17:21  5  22:45  5  28:16  5  38:06  4  49:33  4  54:44  4  58:14  4  64:08  4  67:30  4  74:03  5  77:39  5  84:05  5  89:23  5  91:21  5  93:22  6 01:33:22
       0                           V              04:49  6  04:39  5  02:55  4  04:58  5  05:24  8  05:31  6  09:50  5  11:27  8  05:11  5  03:30  6  05:54  6  03:22  6  06:33  5  03:36  5  06:26  5  05:18  8  01:58  5  02:01  6
                                                  03:06     01:50     00:57     02:42     03:08     02:41     06:18     08:33     02:09     01:33     02:45     00:34     04:11    -00:47     02:11     02:52     00:47     00:22   
 7. Andrejs Dzelme            02:44:26 16:44:56   02:14  4  24:34  7  29:33  7  46:17  7  50:27  7  57:10  7  81:44  7  86:17  7 100:18  7 104:09  7 113:21  7 120:55  7 129:26  7 133:57  7 156:30  7 159:31  7 162:32  7 164:26  7 02:44:26
       0                           V              02:14  4  22:20  8  04:59  7  16:44  8  04:10  6  06:43  8  24:34  8  04:33  4  14:01  8  03:51  8  09:12  8  07:34  8  08:31  7  04:31  8  22:33  8  03:01  3  03:01  8  01:54  4
                                                  00:31     19:31     03:01     14:28     01:54     03:53     21:02     01:39     10:59     01:54     06:03     04:46     06:09     00:08     18:18     00:35     01:50     00:15   
    Māris Bernšteins          DQ       17:28:41                                                                                                                                                                                      DQ
       0                           V                                  03:58  6  08:45  7  03:37  4  05:46  7  05:37  4  04:11  3  03:54  3  03:38  7  07:51  7  01:52  2  10:01  8  02:31  2  10:05  7  03:39  4  01:49  4          
                                                                      02:00     06:29     01:21     02:56     02:05     01:17     00:52     01:41     04:42    -00:56     07:39    -01:52     05:50     01:13     00:38             
  Ideal time:                                     01:19     02:41     01:58     02:16     02:16     02:30     03:32     02:54     02:32     01:57     03:09     01:48     02:11     02:05     03:37     02:26     01:11     01:38   00:42:00

S Course (2): 13 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Mārīte Bērziņa            00:41:51 17:59:06   03:27  7  05:59  2  09:45  5  12:57  4  16:35  3  21:10  4  24:21  3  27:54  2  30:20  2  31:55  2  34:20  1  37:49  1  39:51  1  41:51  1 00:41:51
       0                           S              03:27  7  02:32  1  03:46  8  03:12  3  03:38  1  04:35  8  03:11  1  03:33  1  02:26  1  01:35  1  02:25  1  03:29  1  02:02  1  02:00  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janeta Turka              00:43:14 18:30:58   01:28  1  07:18  5  09:21  3  12:14  2  16:04  1  18:54  1  22:42  1  26:25  1  29:24  1  31:23  1  34:21  2  38:54  2  41:12  2  43:14  2 00:43:14
       0                           S              01:28  1  05:50  8  02:03  1  02:53  1  03:50  2  02:50  4  03:48  4  03:43  2  02:59  2  01:59  3  02:58  2  04:33  4  02:18  3  02:02  5
                                                 -01:59     03:18    -01:43    -00:19     00:12    -01:45     00:37     00:10     00:33     00:24     00:33     01:04     00:16     00:02   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:53:38 18:02:21   06:26  8  09:16  7  11:30  6  15:17  6  19:33  5  22:48  5  26:17  5  31:57  3  35:28  3  37:40  3  42:45  3  49:27  3  51:43  3  53:38  3 00:53:38
       0                           S              06:26  8  02:50  2  02:14  2  03:47  6  04:16  5  03:15  6  03:29  3  05:40  4  03:31  5  02:12  4  05:05  7  06:42  7  02:16  2  01:55  1
                                                  02:59     00:18    -01:32     00:35     00:38    -01:20     00:18     02:07     01:05     00:37     02:40     03:13     00:14    -00:05   
 4. Dace Traniņa              00:56:20 17:24:33   10:41  9  14:32  9  17:37  8  22:05  8  26:14  8  29:02  7  32:28  7  36:39  4  39:48  4  43:28  4  46:53  4  51:42  4  54:14  4  56:20  4 00:56:20
       0                           S              10:41  9  03:51  4  03:05  7  04:28  8  04:09  3  02:48  2  03:26  2  04:11  3  03:09  4  03:40  7  03:25  3  04:49  5  02:32  5  02:06  7
                                                  07:14     01:19    -00:41     01:16     00:31    -01:47     00:15     00:38     00:43     02:05     01:00     01:20     00:30     00:06   
 5. Vija Ratkeviča            00:57:20 17:45:42   01:57  3  07:11  4  09:38  4  12:32  3  16:45  4  19:34  3  24:30  4  40:26  6  43:30  6  45:21  5  48:49  5  53:03  5  55:21  5  57:20  5 00:57:20
       0                           S              01:57  3  05:14  7  02:27  4  02:54  2  04:13  4  02:49  3  04:56  8  15:56  7  03:04  3  01:51  2  03:28  4  04:14  2  02:18  3  01:59  3
                                                 -01:30     02:42    -01:19    -00:18     00:35    -01:46     01:45     12:23     00:38     00:16     01:03     00:45     00:16    -00:01   
 6. Anna Orniņa               01:03:10 17:41:34   01:57  3  11:27  8  14:12  7  17:37  7  23:13  7  29:17  8  33:59  8  42:39  7  46:28  7  49:25  6  53:07  6  57:33  6  61:07  6  63:10  6 01:03:10
       0                           S              01:57  3  09:30  9  02:45  6  03:25  5  05:36  7  06:04  9  04:42  7  08:40  5  03:49  7  02:57  5  03:42  5  04:26  3  03:34  8  02:03  6
                                                 -01:30     06:58    -01:01     00:13     01:58     01:29     01:31     05:07     01:23     01:22     01:17     00:57     01:32     00:03   
 7. Kristīne Zelmene          01:10:51 18:04:57   02:44  5  06:47  3  09:18  2  13:05  5  20:40  6  23:24  6  27:26  6  39:08  5  43:12  5  52:57  7  58:25  7  65:25  7  68:56  7  70:51  7 01:10:51
       0                           S              02:44  5  04:03  5  02:31  5  03:47  6  07:35  9  02:44  1  04:02  5  11:42  6  04:04  8  09:45  9  05:28  8  07:00  8  03:31  7  01:55  1
                                                 -00:43     01:31    -01:15     00:35     03:57    -01:51     00:51     08:09     01:38     08:10     03:03     03:31     01:29    -00:05   
 8. Māra Siliņa               01:14:29 16:11:06   01:50  2  05:10  1  07:33  1  10:51  1  16:12  2  19:20  2  23:35  2  50:39  8  54:27  8  58:40  8  63:10  8  69:02  8  72:19  8  74:29  8 01:14:29
       0                           S              01:50  2  03:20  3  02:23  3  03:18  4  05:21  6  03:08  5  04:15  6  27:04  8  03:48  6  04:13  8  04:30  6  05:52  6  03:17  6  02:10  8
                                                 -01:37     00:48    -01:23     00:06     01:43    -01:27     01:04     23:31     01:22     02:38     02:05     02:23     01:15     00:10   
 9. Lāsma Raģele              02:08:52 17:17:31   03:03  6  07:55  6  28:15  9  37:48  9  44:59  9  48:41  9  53:37  9  85:57  9  93:57  9  97:34  9 113:06  9 121:09  9 126:28  9 128:52  9 02:08:52
       0                           S              03:03  6  04:52  6  20:20 11  09:33 11  07:11  8  03:42  7  04:56  8  32:20  9  08:00  9  03:37  6  15:32  9  08:03  9  05:19  9  02:24  9
                                                 -00:24     02:20     16:34     06:21     03:33    -00:53     01:45     28:47     05:34     02:02     13:07     04:34     03:17     00:24   
    Elīna Sproģe              DQ       17:02:12   24:41 10  36:07 11  45:18 10  53:57 11  72:42 10                                                                                           DQ
       0                           S              24:41 10  11:26 11  09:11  9  08:39 10  18:45 10                                                                                          
                                                  21:14     08:54     05:25     05:27     15:07                                                                                             
    Kristīne Elere            DQ       17:02:15   24:41 10  35:56 10  45:19 11  53:47 10  72:42 10                                                                                           DQ
       0                           S              24:41 10  11:15 10  09:23 10  08:28  9  18:55 11                                                                                          
                                                  21:14     08:43     05:37     05:16     15:17                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     02:32     02:03     02:53     03:38     02:44     03:11     03:33     02:26     01:35     02:25     03:29     02:02     01:55   00:35:54

V50 Course (2): 13 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:45:50 17:18:38   03:21  5  05:48  3  08:16  2  10:59  2  14:38  1  17:45  1  20:53  1  24:49  1  27:45  1  30:28  1  36:11  2  40:56  1  43:44  1  45:50  1 00:45:50
       0                           V50            03:21  5  02:27  1  02:28  2  02:43  2  03:39  1  03:07  2  03:08  2  03:56  1  02:56  3  02:43  4  05:43  3  04:45  1  02:48  4  02:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:50:22 17:55:40   02:01  3  04:52  2  07:26  1  10:51  1  16:20  3  19:30  3  22:55  2  27:24  2  29:59  2  32:58  2  35:58  1  45:48  2  48:31  2  50:22  2 00:50:22
       0                           V50            02:01  3  02:51  3  02:34  3  03:25  4  05:29  4  03:10  3  03:25  3  04:29  3  02:35  1  02:59  5  03:00  1  09:50  4  02:43  3  01:51  1
                                                 -01:20     00:24     00:06     00:42     01:50     00:03     00:17     00:33    -00:21     00:16    -02:43     05:05    -00:05    -00:15   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:54:25 17:21:44   01:07  1  03:44  1  16:34  5  19:15  4  23:38  4  26:20  4  29:24  4  34:00  4  36:53  4  39:05  4  44:06  3  50:01  3  52:32  3  54:25  3 00:54:25
       0                           V50            01:07  1  02:37  2  12:50  6  02:41  1  04:23  3  02:42  1  03:04  1  04:36  4  02:53  2  02:12  1  05:01  2  05:55  3  02:31  1  01:53  2
                                                 -02:14     00:10     10:22    -00:02     00:44    -00:25    -00:04     00:40    -00:03    -00:31    -00:42     01:10    -00:17    -00:13   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:59:25 16:42:31   01:35  2  06:01  4  08:23  3  11:20  3  15:38  2  19:26  2  28:27  3  32:29  3  36:21  3  38:41  3  49:04  4  54:37  4  57:15  4  59:25  4 00:59:25
       0                           V50            01:35  2  04:26  4  02:22  1  02:57  3  04:18  2  03:48  4  09:01  5  04:02  2  03:52  4  02:20  2  10:23  6  05:33  2  02:38  2  02:10  4
                                                 -01:46     01:59    -00:06     00:14     00:39     00:41     05:53     00:06     00:56    -00:23     04:40     00:48    -00:10     00:04   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:42:16 16:14:32   02:13  4  10:13  5  14:55  4  23:22  5  30:03  5  34:49  5  40:38  5  59:27  5  64:37  5  67:12  5  76:22  5  95:11  5  99:17  5 102:16  5 01:42:16
       0                           V50            02:13  4  08:00  5  04:42  4  08:27  5  06:41  5  04:46  5  05:49  4  18:49  5  05:10  5  02:35  3  09:10  5  18:49  5  04:06  5  02:59  5
                                                 -01:08     05:33     02:14     05:44     03:02     01:39     02:41     14:53     02:14    -00:08     03:27     14:04     01:18     00:53   
 6. Aivars Būmanis            03:54:50 15:50:50   03:29  6  34:47  6  40:25  6  67:24  6 120:05  6 126:30  6 139:17  6 174:21  6 182:14  6 192:22  6 200:10  6 224:07  6 231:36  6 234:50  6 03:54:50
       0                           V50            03:29  6  31:18  6  05:38  5  26:59  6  52:41  6  06:25  6  12:47  6  35:04  6  07:53  6  10:08  6  07:48  4  23:57  6  07:29  6  03:14  6
                                                  00:08     28:51     03:10     24:16     49:02     03:18     09:39     31:08     04:57     07:25     02:05     19:12     04:41     01:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:07     02:27     02:22     02:41     03:39     02:42     03:04     03:56     02:35     02:12     03:00     04:45     02:31     01:51   00:38:52

VB Course (2): 13 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:53:31 17:49:24   02:34  2  04:44  1  06:58  1  09:50  1  14:13  1  17:28  1  20:56  1  34:12  2  39:36  1  41:19  1  44:37  1  49:28  1  51:35  1  53:31  1 00:53:31
       0                           VB             02:34  2  02:10  1  02:14  2  02:52  1  04:23  2  03:15  2  03:28  1  13:16  3  05:24  4  01:43  1  03:18  1  04:51  2  02:07  1  01:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Rūtenbergs         01:00:36 17:33:21   01:33  1  05:21  2  07:16  2  11:11  2  14:52  2  18:00  2  23:18  2  28:19  1  40:43  2  44:26  2  49:28  2  53:38  2  58:15  2  60:36  2 01:00:36
       0                           VB             01:33  1  03:48  3  01:55  1  03:55  5  03:41  1  03:08  1  05:18  3  05:01  1  12:24  5  03:43  4  05:02  4  04:10  1  04:37  4  02:21  3
                                                 -01:01     01:38    -00:19     01:03    -00:42    -00:07     01:50    -08:15     07:00     02:00     01:44    -00:41     02:30     00:25   
 3. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:10:47 18:04:54   02:45  3  06:46  3  09:24  3  12:55  3  18:37  3  23:14  3  27:26  3  38:45  3  43:13  3  52:50  3  58:35  3  65:19  3  68:43  3  70:47  3 01:10:47
       0                           VB             02:45  3  04:01  4  02:38  4  03:31  2  05:42  4  04:37  3  04:12  2  11:19  2  04:28  3  09:37  5  05:45  5  06:44  3  03:24  2  02:04  2
                                                  00:11     01:51     00:24     00:39     01:19     01:22     00:44    -01:57    -00:56     07:54     02:27     01:53     01:17     00:08   
 4. Kārlis Gubāts             01:43:49 17:07:48   14:21  5  16:57  5  19:38  5  23:16  5  29:09  5  45:56  5  61:43  5  75:20  5  78:46  5  81:20  5  85:51  5  97:23  4 101:26  4 103:49  4 01:43:49
       0                           VB             14:21  5  02:36  2  02:41  5  03:38  3  05:53  5  16:47  5  15:47  4  13:37  4  03:26  2  02:34  2  04:31  3  11:32  4  04:03  3  02:23  4
                                                  11:47     00:26     00:27     00:46     01:30     13:32     12:19     00:21    -01:58     00:51     01:13     06:41     01:56     00:27   
    Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           DQ       17:26:09   02:59  4  11:25  4  14:02  4  17:52  4  22:29  4  27:32  4  43:35  4  57:29  4  60:10  4  63:01  4  66:55  4                               DQ
       0                           VB             02:59  4  08:26  5  02:37  3  03:50  4  04:37  3  05:03  4  16:03  5  13:54  5  02:41  1  02:51  3  03:54  2                              
                                                  00:25     06:16     00:23     00:58     00:14     01:48     12:35     00:38    -02:43     01:08     00:36                                 
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     02:10     01:55     02:52     03:41     03:08     03:28     05:01     02:41     01:43     03:18     04:10     02:07     01:56   00:39:43

SB Course (3): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Inese Ofkante             00:35:18 17:25:13   02:15  1  04:29  1  09:27  1  13:49  1  15:30  1  26:57  1  31:54  1  35:18  1 00:35:18
       0                           SB             02:15  1  02:14  1  04:58  1  04:22  1  01:41  1  11:27  1  04:57  1  03:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Gailuma              00:42:11 17:11:03   03:33  2  05:52  2  19:12  2  25:32  2                                         00:42:11
       0                           SB             03:33  2  02:19  2  13:20  2  06:20  2                      06:40  2  03:06  1
                                                  01:18     00:05     08:22     01:58                         01:43    -00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     02:15     02:14     04:58     04:22     01:41     11:27     04:57     03:06   00:35:00

IESāC Course (3): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Alekss Jaunbelzējs        00:36:48 17:58:28   04:22  2  09:06  5  14:15  4  19:33  3  21:33  2  29:34  1  34:44  2  36:48  1 00:36:48
       0                           IESāC          04:22  2  04:44  7  05:09  3  05:18  3  02:00  3  08:01  3  05:10  4  02:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Zīle                 00:36:49 17:58:30   04:23  3  09:02  4  14:17  5  19:30  2  21:33  2  29:35  2  34:38  1  36:49  2 00:36:49
       0                           IESāC          04:23  3  04:39  5  05:15  4  05:13  2  02:03  4  08:02  4  05:03  3  02:11  2
                                                  00:01    -00:05     00:06    -00:05     00:03     00:01    -00:07     00:07   
 3. Alens Mihelsons           00:41:05 16:40:49   05:18  4  07:42  2  12:42  1  17:37  1  19:25  1  34:22  3  38:37  3  41:05  3 00:41:05
       0                           IESāC          05:18  4  02:24  1  05:00  2  04:55  1  01:48  2  14:57  8  04:15  2  02:28  4
                                                  00:56    -02:20    -00:09    -00:23    -00:12     06:56    -00:55     00:24   
 4. Andris Kārkliņš           00:42:01 16:21:39   05:30  5  07:55  3  12:46  2  22:27  4  30:52  4  36:18  4  39:49  4  42:01  4 00:42:01
       0                           IESāC          05:30  5  02:25  2  04:51  1  09:41  4  08:25  8  05:26  1  03:31  1  02:12  3
                                                  01:08    -02:19    -00:18     04:23     06:25    -02:35    -01:39     00:08   
 5. Valdis Trabša             00:57:48 17:50:13   07:07  6  11:55  6  18:29  6  34:24  7  35:32  7  43:47  5  53:31  5  57:48  5 00:57:48
       0                           IESāC          07:07  6  04:48  8  06:34  5  15:55  7  01:08  1  08:15  5  09:44  6  04:17  6
                                                  02:45     00:04     01:25     10:37    -00:52     00:14     04:34     02:13   
 6. Deivids Tararojs          00:57:56 17:50:08   07:17  7  11:56  7  19:55  7  30:31  5  33:30  5  44:08  7  53:40  7  57:56  6 00:57:56
       0                           IESāC          07:17  7  04:39  5  07:59  7  10:36  6  02:59  5  10:38  7  09:32  5  04:16  5
                                                  02:55    -00:05     02:50     05:18     00:59     02:37     04:22     02:12   
 7. Elīna Skore               00:57:57 17:50:02   07:20  8  11:57  8  19:57  8  30:32  6  33:31  6  43:54  6  53:38  6  57:57  7 00:57:57
       0                           IESāC          07:20  8  04:37  4  08:00  8  10:35  5  02:59  5  10:23  6  09:44  6  04:19  7
                                                  02:58    -00:07     02:51     05:17     00:59     02:22     04:34     02:15   
    Anna Zagorska             DQ       18:10:23   03:59  1  06:25  1  13:22  3  41:36  8  48:25  8  55:36  8                     DQ
       0                           IESāC          03:59  1  02:26  3  06:57  6  28:14  8  06:49  7  07:11  2                    
                                                 -00:23    -02:18     01:48     22:56     04:49    -00:50                       
  Ideal time:                                     03:59     02:24     04:51     04:55     01:08     05:26     03:31     02:04   00:28:18

BēRNU Course (4): 4 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Una Gūtmane               00:24:43 16:13:30   03:11  1  07:32  1  09:51  1  22:33  1  24:43  1 00:24:43
       0                           BēRNU          03:11  1  04:21  1  02:19  1  12:42  1  02:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:11     04:21     02:19     12:42     02:10   00:24:43

BēRNU AR VEC Course (4): 4 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Frederik Zippler          00:19:02 16:15:05   04:08  1  08:45  1  11:32  1  16:10  1  19:02  1 00:19:02
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:08  1  04:37  1  02:47  1  04:38  2  02:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:24:30 17:24:00   05:13  2  12:23  2  17:33  2  20:43  2  24:30  2 00:24:30
       0                            BēRNU AR      05:13  2  07:10  2  05:10  2  03:10  1  03:47  2
                                                  01:05     02:33     02:23    -01:28     00:55   
  Ideal time:                                     04:08     04:37     02:47     03:10     02:52   00:17:34

#1 Course (V): 17 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 48)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 46)  17.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andris Leja               00:47:30 18:08:20   01:43  2  04:32  2  06:30  1  08:46  1  11:02  1  13:52  1  17:24  1  20:18  1  23:20  1  25:17  1  28:26  1  31:14  1  33:36  1  37:59  1  42:14  1  44:40  1  45:51  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
       0                           V              01:43  2  02:49  2  01:58  1  02:16  1  02:16  1  02:50  2  03:32  1  02:54  1  03:02  2  01:57  1  03:09  1  02:48  4  02:22  2  04:23  7  04:15  2  02:26  1  01:11  1  01:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:50:28 17:23:51   01:19  1  05:46  3  11:01  3  13:17  3  15:37  3  18:07  2  23:00  2  26:56  2  29:28  2  31:42  2  35:05  2  36:53  2  39:16  2  41:21  2  44:58  2  47:24  2  48:46  2  50:28  2 00:50:28
       0                           V              01:19  1  04:27  3  05:15  8  02:16  1  02:20  2  02:30  1  04:53  2  03:56  2  02:32  1  02:14  3  03:23  2  01:48  1  02:23  3  02:05  1  03:37  1  02:26  1  01:22  2  01:42  3
                                                 -00:24     01:38     03:17     00:00     00:04    -00:20     01:21     01:02    -00:30     00:17     00:14    -01:00     00:01    -02:18    -00:38     00:00     00:11     00:03   
 3. Austris Galindoms         01:09:01 16:21:15   01:43  2  04:24  1  07:16  2  10:37  2  14:12  2  19:10  3  24:15  3  29:27  3  33:27  3  36:17  3  41:45  3  44:42  3  47:52  3  50:57  3  59:39  3  64:04  3  66:32  3  69:01  3 01:09:01
       0                           V              01:43  2  02:41  1  02:52  2  03:21  3  03:35  3  04:58  4  05:05  3  05:12  5  04:00  4  02:50  4  05:28  4  02:57  5  03:10  4  03:05  4  08:42  6  04:25  5  02:28  7  02:29  7
                                                  00:00    -00:08     00:54     01:05     01:19     02:08     01:33     02:18     00:58     00:53     02:19     00:09     00:48    -01:18     04:27     01:59     01:17     00:50   
 4. Pēteris Pitāns            01:30:31 17:56:09   03:18  5  08:53  4  12:47  6  16:09  4  20:05  4  23:30  4  47:54  6  54:03  6  62:01  6  64:02  6  69:14  6  71:45  6  73:56  4  76:32  4  82:42  4  87:12  4  88:53  4  90:31  4 01:30:31
       0                           V              03:18  5  05:35  6  03:54  5  03:22  4  03:56  5  03:25  3  24:24  7  06:09  6  07:58  7  02:01  2  05:12  3  02:31  3  02:11  1  02:36  3  06:10  3  04:30  6  01:41  3  01:38  1
                                                  01:35     02:46     01:56     01:06     01:40     00:35     20:52     03:15     04:56     00:04     02:03    -00:17    -00:11    -01:47     01:55     02:04     00:30    -00:01   
 5. Ilze Valerte              01:33:21 16:31:29   04:51  7  09:29  6  12:23  4  17:36  6  22:52  6  28:18  6  38:28  5  49:47  5  55:05  5  58:19  5  64:10  5  67:35  5  74:09  6  78:01  6  84:12  6  89:25  6  91:24  6  93:21  5 01:33:21
       0                           V              04:51  7  04:38  4  02:54  3  05:13  6  05:16  7  05:26  5  10:10  6  11:19  7  05:18  6  03:14  5  05:51  5  03:25  7  06:34  6  03:52  6  06:11  4  05:13  7  01:59  6  01:57  5
                                                  03:08     01:49     00:56     02:57     03:00     02:36     06:38     08:25     02:16     01:17     02:42     00:37     04:12    -00:31     01:56     02:47     00:48     00:18   
 6. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:33:22 16:31:25   04:49  6  09:28  5  12:23  4  17:21  5  22:45  5  28:16  5  38:06  4  49:33  4  54:44  4  58:14  4  64:08  4  67:30  4  74:03  5  77:39  5  84:05  5  89:23  5  91:21  5  93:22  6 01:33:22
       0                           V              04:49  6  04:39  5  02:55  4  04:58  5  05:24  8  05:31  6  09:50  5  11:27  8  05:11  5  03:30  6  05:54  6  03:22  6  06:33  5  03:36  5  06:26  5  05:18  8  01:58  5  02:01  6
                                                  03:06     01:50     00:57     02:42     03:08     02:41     06:18     08:33     02:09     01:33     02:45     00:34     04:11    -00:47     02:11     02:52     00:47     00:22   
 7. Andrejs Dzelme            02:44:26 16:44:56   02:14  4  24:34  7  29:33  7  46:17  7  50:27  7  57:10  7  81:44  7  86:17  7 100:18  7 104:09  7 113:21  7 120:55  7 129:26  7 133:57  7 156:30  7 159:31  7 162:32  7 164:26  7 02:44:26
       0                           V              02:14  4  22:20  8  04:59  7  16:44  8  04:10  6  06:43  8  24:34  8  04:33  4  14:01  8  03:51  8  09:12  8  07:34  8  08:31  7  04:31  8  22:33  8  03:01  3  03:01  8  01:54  4
                                                  00:31     19:31     03:01     14:28     01:54     03:53     21:02     01:39     10:59     01:54     06:03     04:46     06:09     00:08     18:18     00:35     01:50     00:15   
    Māris Bernšteins          DQ       17:28:41                                                                                                                                                                                      DQ
       0                           V                                  03:58  6  08:45  7  03:37  4  05:46  7  05:37  4  04:11  3  03:54  3  03:38  7  07:51  7  01:52  2  10:01  8  02:31  2  10:05  7  03:39  4  01:49  4          
                                                                      02:00     06:29     01:21     02:56     02:05     01:17     00:52     01:41     04:42    -00:56     07:39    -01:52     05:50     01:13     00:38             
  Ideal time:                                     01:19     02:41     01:58     02:16     02:16     02:30     03:32     02:54     02:32     01:57     03:09     01:48     02:11     02:05     03:37     02:26     01:11     01:38   00:42:00

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 13 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Mārīte Bērziņa            00:41:51 17:59:06   03:27 16  05:59  7  09:45 11  12:57 10  16:35  8  21:10  9  24:21  7  27:54  4  30:20  4  31:55  3  34:20  1  37:49  1  39:51  1  41:51  1 00:41:51
       0                           S              03:27 16  02:32  3  03:46 16  03:12  7  03:38  1  04:35 14  03:11  3  03:33  1  02:26  1  01:35  1  02:25  1  03:29  1  02:02  1  02:00  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janeta Turka              00:43:14 18:30:58   01:28  2  07:18 12  09:21  8  12:14  7  16:04  5  18:54  4  22:42  3  26:25  2  29:24  2  31:23  2  34:21  2  38:54  2  41:12  2  43:14  2 00:43:14
       0                           S              01:28  2  05:50 16  02:03  2  02:53  4  03:50  4  02:50  5  03:48  8  03:43  2  02:59  6  01:59  4  02:58  2  04:33  5  02:18  4  02:02  8
                                                 -01:59     03:18    -01:43    -00:19     00:12    -01:45     00:37     00:10     00:33     00:24     00:33     01:04     00:16     00:02   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:45:50 17:18:38   03:21 15  05:48  6  08:16  5  10:59  4  14:38  2  17:45  2  20:53  1  24:49  1  27:45  1  30:28  1  36:11  4  40:56  3  43:44  3  45:50  3 00:45:50
       0                           V50            03:21 15  02:27  2  02:28  8  02:43  2  03:39  2  03:07  6  03:08  2  03:56  3  02:56  5  02:43 10  05:43 15  04:45  6  02:48 10  02:06 11
                                                 -00:06    -00:05    -01:18    -00:29     00:01    -01:28    -00:03     00:23     00:30     01:08     03:18     01:16     00:46     00:06   
 4. Jānis Turks               00:50:22 17:55:40   02:01  8  04:52  3  07:26  3  10:51  2  16:20  7  19:30  7  22:55  4  27:24  3  29:59  3  32:58  4  35:58  3  45:48  4  48:31  4  50:22  4 00:50:22
       0                           V50            02:01  8  02:51  7  02:34 10  03:25  9  05:29 13  03:10  9  03:25  4  04:29  6  02:35  2  02:59 13  03:00  3  09:50 16  02:43  9  01:51  1
                                                 -01:26     00:19    -01:12     00:13     01:51    -01:25     00:14     00:56     00:09     01:24     00:35     06:21     00:41    -00:09   
 5. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:53:31 17:49:24   02:34 10  04:44  2  06:58  1  09:50  1  14:13  1  17:28  1  20:56  2  34:12  9  39:36  8  41:19  8  44:37  7  49:28  6  51:35  5  53:31  5 00:53:31
       0                           VB             02:34 10  02:10  1  02:14  3  02:52  3  04:23  9  03:15 10  03:28  6  13:16 13  05:24 17  01:43  2  03:18  4  04:51  8  02:07  2  01:56  5
                                                 -00:53    -00:22    -01:32    -00:20     00:45    -01:20     00:17     09:43     02:58     00:08     00:53     01:22     00:05    -00:04   
 6. Odeta Turka               00:53:38 18:02:21   06:26 18  09:16 14  11:30 12  15:17 12  19:33 11  22:48 10  26:17  9  31:57  6  35:28  5  37:40  5  42:45  5  49:27  5  51:43  6  53:38  6 00:53:38
       0                           S              06:26 18  02:50  6  02:14  3  03:47 13  04:16  7  03:15 10  03:29  7  05:40  9  03:31 10  02:12  5  05:05 13  06:42 12  02:16  3  01:55  3
                                                  02:59     00:18    -01:32     00:35     00:38    -01:20     00:18     02:07     01:05     00:37     02:40     03:13     00:14    -00:05   
 7. Guntars Sils              00:54:25 17:21:44   01:07  1  03:44  1  16:34 16  19:15 15  23:38 15  26:20 13  29:24 13  34:00  8  36:53  7  39:05  7  44:06  6  50:01  7  52:32  7  54:25  7 00:54:25
       0                           V50            01:07  1  02:37  5  12:50 21  02:41  1  04:23  9  02:42  1  03:04  1  04:36  7  02:53  4  02:12  5  05:01 11  05:55 11  02:31  6  01:53  2
                                                 -02:20     00:05     09:04    -00:31     00:45    -01:53    -00:07     01:03     00:27     00:37     02:36     02:26     00:29    -00:07   
 8. Dace Traniņa              00:56:20 17:24:33   10:41 19  14:32 18  17:37 17  22:05 16  26:14 16  29:02 15  32:28 14  36:39 10  39:48  9  43:28  9  46:53  8  51:42  8  54:14  8  56:20  8 00:56:20
       0                           S              10:41 19  03:51 10  03:05 15  04:28 17  04:09  5  02:48  3  03:26  5  04:11  5  03:09  8  03:40 15  03:25  5  04:49  7  02:32  7  02:06 11
                                                  07:14     01:19    -00:41     01:16     00:31    -01:47     00:15     00:38     00:43     02:05     01:00     01:20     00:30     00:06   
 9. Vija Ratkeviča            00:57:20 17:45:42   01:57  6  07:11 11  09:38 10  12:32  8  16:45  9  19:34  8  24:30  8  40:26 13  43:30 13  45:21 11  48:49  9  53:03  9  55:21  9  57:20  9 00:57:20
       0                           S              01:57  6  05:14 15  02:27  7  02:54  5  04:13  6  02:49  4  04:56 13  15:56 16  03:04  7  01:51  3  03:28  6  04:14  3  02:18  4  01:59  6
                                                 -01:30     02:42    -01:19    -00:18     00:35    -01:46     01:45     12:23     00:38     00:16     01:03     00:45     00:16    -00:01   
10. Imants Čaklis             00:59:25 16:42:31   01:35  4  06:01  8  08:23  6  11:20  6  15:38  4  19:26  6  28:27 12  32:29  7  36:21  6  38:41  6  49:04 10  54:37 11  57:15 10  59:25 10 00:59:25
       0                           V50            01:35  4  04:26 13  02:22  5  02:57  6  04:18  8  03:48 13  09:01 17  04:02  4  03:52 13  02:20  7  10:23 19  05:33  9  02:38  8  02:10 13
                                                 -01:52     01:54    -01:24    -00:15     00:40    -00:47     05:50     00:29     01:26     00:45     07:58     02:04     00:36     00:10   
11. Kārlis Rūtenbergs         01:00:36 17:33:21   01:33  3  05:21  5  07:16  2  11:11  5  14:52  3  18:00  3  23:18  5  28:19  5  40:43 10  44:26 10  49:28 11  53:38 10  58:15 11  60:36 11 01:00:36
       0                           VB             01:33  3  03:48  9  01:55  1  03:55 16  03:41  3  03:08  7  05:18 15  05:01  8  12:24 20  03:43 16  05:02 12  04:10  2  04:37 17  02:21 15
                                                 -01:54     01:16    -01:51     00:43     00:03    -01:27     02:07     01:28     09:58     02:08     02:37     00:41     02:35     00:21   
12. Anna Orniņa               01:03:10 17:41:34   01:57  6  11:27 17  14:12 14  17:37 13  23:13 14  29:17 16  33:59 15  42:39 14  46:28 14  49:25 12  53:07 12  57:33 12  61:07 12  63:10 12 01:03:10
       0                           S              01:57  6  09:30 19  02:45 14  03:25  9  05:36 14  06:04 18  04:42 12  08:40 10  03:49 12  02:57 12  03:42  7  04:26  4  03:34 14  02:03  9
                                                 -01:30     06:58    -01:01     00:13     01:58     01:29     01:31     05:07     01:23     01:22     01:17     00:57     01:32     00:03   
13. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:10:47 18:04:54   02:45 12  06:46  9  09:24  9  12:55  9  18:37 10  23:14 11  27:26 10  38:45 11  43:13 12  52:50 13  58:35 14  65:19 13  68:43 13  70:47 13 01:10:47
       0                           VB             02:45 12  04:01 11  02:38 12  03:31 11  05:42 15  04:37 15  04:12 10  11:19 11  04:28 15  09:37 18  05:45 16  06:44 13  03:24 12  02:04 10
                                                 -00:42     01:29    -01:08     00:19     02:04     00:02     01:01     07:46     02:02     08:02     03:20     03:15     01:22     00:04   
14. Kristīne Zelmene          01:10:51 18:04:57   02:44 11  06:47 10  09:18  7  13:05 11  20:40 12  23:24 12  27:26 10  39:08 12  43:12 11  52:57 14  58:25 13  65:25 14  68:56 14  70:51 14 01:10:51
       0                           S              02:44 11  04:03 12  02:31  9  03:47 13  07:35 19  02:44  2  04:02  9  11:42 12  04:04 14  09:45 19  05:28 14  07:00 14  03:31 13  01:55  3
                                                 -00:43     01:31    -01:15     00:35     03:57    -01:51     00:51     08:09     01:38     08:10     03:03     03:31     01:29    -00:05   
15. Māra Siliņa               01:14:29 16:11:06   01:50  5  05:10  4  07:33  4  10:51  2  16:12  6  19:20  5  23:35  6  50:39 15  54:27 15  58:40 15  63:10 15  69:02 15  72:19 15  74:29 15 01:14:29
       0                           S              01:50  5  03:20  8  02:23  6  03:18  8  05:21 12  03:08  7  04:15 11  27:04 18  03:48 11  04:13 17  04:30  9  05:52 10  03:17 11  02:10 13
                                                 -01:37     00:48    -01:23     00:06     01:43    -01:27     01:04     23:31     01:22     02:38     02:05     02:23     01:15     00:10   
16. Haralds Feldmanis         01:42:16 16:14:32   02:13  9  10:13 15  14:55 15  23:22 18  30:03 18  34:49 17  40:38 16  59:27 17  64:37 17  67:12 17  76:22 17  95:11 16  99:17 16 102:16 16 01:42:16
       0                           V50            02:13  9  08:00 17  04:42 17  08:27 18  06:41 17  04:46 16  05:49 16  18:49 17  05:10 16  02:35  9  09:10 18  18:49 18  04:06 16  02:59 18
                                                 -01:14     05:28     00:56     05:15     03:03     00:11     02:38     15:16     02:44     01:00     06:45     15:20     02:04     00:59   
17. Kārlis Gubāts             01:43:49 17:07:48   14:21 20  16:57 19  19:38 18  23:16 17  29:09 17  45:56 18  61:43 19  75:20 18  78:46 18  81:20 18  85:51 18  97:23 17 101:26 17 103:49 17 01:43:49
       0                           VB             14:21 20  02:36  4  02:41 13  03:38 12  05:53 16  16:47 20  15:47 19  13:37 14  03:26  9  02:34  8  04:31 10  11:32 17  04:03 15  02:23 16
                                                  10:54     00:04    -01:05     00:26     02:15     12:12     12:36     10:04     01:00     00:59     02:06     08:03     02:01     00:23   
18. Lāsma Raģele              02:08:52 17:17:31   03:03 14  07:55 13  28:15 19  37:48 19  44:59 19  48:41 19  53:37 18  85:57 19  93:57 19  97:34 19 113:06 19 121:09 18 126:28 18 128:52 18 02:08:52
       0                           S              03:03 14  04:52 14  20:20 22  09:33 21  07:11 18  03:42 12  04:56 13  32:20 19  08:00 19  03:37 14  15:32 20  08:03 15  05:19 18  02:24 17
                                                 -00:24     02:20     16:34     06:21     03:33    -00:53     01:45     28:47     05:34     02:02     13:07     04:34     03:17     00:24   
19. Aivars Būmanis            03:54:50 15:50:50   03:29 17  34:47 20  40:25 20  67:24 22 120:05 22 126:30 20 139:17 20 174:21 20 182:14 20 192:22 20 200:10 20 224:07 19 231:36 19 234:50 19 03:54:50
       0                           V50            03:29 17  31:18 22  05:38 18  26:59 22  52:41 22  06:25 19  12:47 18  35:04 20  07:53 18  10:08 20  07:48 17  23:57 19  07:29 19  03:14 19
                                                  00:02     28:46     01:52     23:47     49:03     01:50     09:36     31:31     05:27     08:33     05:23     20:28     05:27     01:14   
    Elīna Sproģe              DQ       17:02:12   24:41 21  36:07 22  45:18 21  53:57 21  72:42 20                                                                                           DQ
       0                           S              24:41 21  11:26 21  09:11 19  08:39 20  18:45 20                                                                                          
                                                  21:14     08:54     05:25     05:27     15:07                                                                                             
    Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           DQ       17:26:09   02:59 13  11:25 16  14:02 13  17:52 14  22:29 13  27:32 14  43:35 17  57:29 16  60:10 16  63:01 16  66:55 16                               DQ
       0                           VB             02:59 13  08:26 18  02:37 11  03:50 15  04:37 11  05:03 17  16:03 20  13:54 15  02:41  3  02:51 11  03:54  8                              
                                                 -00:28     05:54    -01:09     00:38     00:59     00:28     12:52     10:21     00:15     01:16     01:29                                 
    Kristīne Elere            DQ       17:02:15   24:41 21  35:56 21  45:19 22  53:47 20  72:42 20                                                                                           DQ
       0                           S              24:41 21  11:15 20  09:23 20  08:28 19  18:55 21                                                                                          
                                                  21:14     08:43     05:37     05:16     15:17                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                     01:07     02:10     01:55     02:41     03:38     02:42     03:04     03:33     02:26     01:35     02:25     03:29     02:02     01:51   00:34:38

#3 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Inese Ofkante             00:35:18 17:25:13   02:15  1  04:29  1  09:27  1  13:49  1  15:30  1  26:57  1  31:54  1  35:18  1 00:35:18
       0                           SB             02:15  1  02:14  1  04:58  2  04:22  1  01:41  2  11:27  8  04:57  3  03:24  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alekss Jaunbelzējs        00:36:48 17:58:28   04:22  4  09:06  7  14:15  5  19:33  4  21:33  3  29:34  2  34:44  3  36:48  2 00:36:48
       0                           IESāC          04:22  4  04:44  9  05:09  4  05:18  4  02:00  4  08:01  3  05:10  5  02:04  1
                                                  02:07     02:30     00:11     00:56     00:19    -03:26     00:13    -01:20   
 3. Zane Zīle                 00:36:49 17:58:30   04:23  5  09:02  6  14:17  6  19:30  3  21:33  3  29:35  3  34:38  2  36:49  3 00:36:49
       0                           IESāC          04:23  5  04:39  7  05:15  5  05:13  3  02:03  5  08:02  4  05:03  4  02:11  2
                                                  02:08     02:25     00:17     00:51     00:22    -03:25     00:06    -01:13   
 4. Alens Mihelsons           00:41:05 16:40:49   05:18  6  07:42  4  12:42  2  17:37  2  19:25  2  34:22  4  38:37  4  41:05  4 00:41:05
       0                           IESāC          05:18  6  02:24  3  05:00  3  04:55  2  01:48  3  14:57  9  04:15  2  02:28  4
                                                  03:03     00:10     00:02     00:33     00:07     03:30    -00:42    -00:56   
 5. Andris Kārkliņš           00:42:01 16:21:39   05:30  7  07:55  5  12:46  3  22:27  5  30:52  5  36:18  5  39:49  5  42:01  5 00:42:01
       0                           IESāC          05:30  7  02:25  4  04:51  1  09:41  6  08:25  9  05:26  1  03:31  1  02:12  3
                                                  03:15     00:11    -00:07     05:19     06:44    -06:01    -01:26    -01:12   
 6. Inga Gailuma              00:42:11 17:11:03   03:33  2  05:52  2  19:12  8  25:32  6                                         00:42:11
       0                           SB             03:33  2  02:19  2  13:20 10  06:20  5                      06:40  6  03:06  5
                                                  01:18     00:05     08:22     01:58                         01:43    -00:18   
 7. Valdis Trabša             00:57:48 17:50:13   07:07  8  11:55  8  18:29  7  34:24  9  35:32  8  43:47  6  53:31  6  57:48  6 00:57:48
       0                           IESāC          07:07  8  04:48 10  06:34  6  15:55  9  01:08  1  08:15  5  09:44  8  04:17  8
                                                  04:52     02:34     01:36     11:33    -00:33    -03:12     04:47     00:53   
 8. Deivids Tararojs          00:57:56 17:50:08   07:17  9  11:56  9  19:55  9  30:31  7  33:30  6  44:08  8  53:40  8  57:56  7 00:57:56
       0                           IESāC          07:17  9  04:39  7  07:59  8  10:36  8  02:59  6  10:38  7  09:32  7  04:16  7
                                                  05:02     02:25     03:01     06:14     01:18    -00:49     04:35     00:52   
 9. Elīna Skore               00:57:57 17:50:02   07:20 10  11:57 10  19:57 10  30:32  8  33:31  7  43:54  7  53:38  7  57:57  8 00:57:57
       0                           IESāC          07:20 10  04:37  6  08:00  9  10:35  7  02:59  6  10:23  6  09:44  8  04:19  9
                                                  05:05     02:23     03:02     06:13     01:18    -01:04     04:47     00:55   
    Anna Zagorska             DQ       18:10:23   03:59  3  06:25  3  13:22  4  41:36 10  48:25  9  55:36  9                     DQ
       0                           IESāC          03:59  3  02:26  5  06:57  7  28:14 10  06:49  8  07:11  2                    
                                                  01:44     00:12     01:59     23:52     05:08    -04:16                       
  Ideal time:                                     02:15     02:14     04:51     04:22     01:08     05:26     03:31     02:04   00:25:51

#4 Course (BēRNU, BēRNU AR VEC): 4 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Frederik Zippler          00:19:02 16:15:05   04:08  2  08:45  2  11:32  2  16:10  1  19:02  1 00:19:02
       0                            BēRNU AR      04:08  2  04:37  2  02:47  2  04:38  2  02:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:24:30 17:24:00   05:13  3  12:23  3  17:33  3  20:43  2  24:30  2 00:24:30
       0                            BēRNU AR      05:13  3  07:10  3  05:10  3  03:10  1  03:47  3
                                                  01:05     02:33     02:23    -01:28     00:55   
 3. Una Gūtmane               00:24:43 16:13:30   03:11  1  07:32  1  09:51  1  22:33  3  24:43  3 00:24:43
       0                           BēRNU          03:11  1  04:21  1  02:19  1  12:42  3  02:10  1
                                                 -00:57    -00:16    -00:28     08:04    -00:42   
  Ideal time:                                     03:11     04:21     02:19     03:10     02:10   00:15:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.05.2022 20:58:05 OK Ziemelkurzeme