-5.kārta Liepene

18.05.2022
Organiser : okzk
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[ BēRNU AR VEC] [#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [BēRNU]
[IESāC] [S] [S12] [S16] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 18 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 49)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Harijs Meiers             00:57:45 17:53:00   01:40  1  04:37  2  06:52  2  09:25  1  11:36  1  16:40  2  18:21  1  21:55  1  29:32  3  34:02  3  37:09  3  39:39  3  43:35  2  46:28  2  50:05  2  52:28  1  54:54  1  56:51  1  57:45  1 00:57:45
       0                           V              01:40  1  02:57  2  02:15  1  02:33  1  02:11  2  05:04  2  01:41  1  03:34  1  07:37  4  04:30  2  03:07  2  02:30  3  03:56  2  02:53  1  03:37  2  02:23  1  02:26  1  01:57  1  00:54  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               01:00:58 17:59:53   01:53  3  04:10  1  06:46  1  09:51  2  11:51  2  17:08  3  18:55  3  23:16  2  27:21  1  32:02  1  34:39  1  36:42  1  40:18  1  43:37  1  49:52  1  52:58  2  57:14  2  60:06  2  60:58  2 01:00:58
       0                           V              01:53  3  02:17  1  02:36  3  03:05  3  02:00  1  05:17  3  01:47  2  04:21  2  04:05  1  04:41  3  02:37  1  02:03  1  03:36  1  03:19  2  06:15  7  03:06  2  04:16  5  02:52  6  00:52  2
                                                  00:13    -00:40     00:21     00:32    -00:11     00:13     00:06     00:47    -03:32     00:11    -00:30    -00:27    -00:20     00:26     02:38     00:43     01:50     00:55    -00:02   
 3. Austris Galindoms         01:01:46 17:46:11   01:47  2  04:59  3  07:17  3  10:05  3  12:44  3  16:37  1  18:40  2  24:19  3  28:56  2  33:15  2  36:50  2  39:00  2  43:41  3  47:39  3  51:00  3  54:32  3  57:49  3  60:40  3  61:46  3 01:01:46
       0                           V              01:47  2  03:12  3  02:18  2  02:48  2  02:39  3  03:53  1  02:03  3  05:39  3  04:37  2  04:19  1  03:35  3  02:10  2  04:41  3  03:58  3  03:21  1  03:32  4  03:17  3  02:51  5  01:06  4
                                                  00:07     00:15     00:03     00:15     00:28    -01:11     00:22     02:05    -03:00    -00:11     00:28    -00:20     00:45     01:05    -00:16     01:09     00:51     00:54     00:12   
 4. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:36:09 16:35:33   02:41  6  06:29  6  09:30  5  13:03  4  16:44  4  22:48  4  26:36  4  33:39  4  47:24  5  54:54  4  59:50  4  63:08  4  70:14  4  76:04  4  81:51  4  86:54  4  92:12  4  94:57  4  96:09  4 01:36:09
       0                           V              02:41  6  03:48  5  03:01  6  03:33  4  03:41  4  06:04  4  03:48  6  07:03  5  13:45  5  07:30  4  04:56  5  03:18  4  07:06  7  05:50  6  05:47  5  05:03  5  05:18  7  02:45  4  01:12  6
                                                  01:01     00:51     00:46     01:00     01:30     01:00     02:07     03:29     06:08     03:00     01:49     00:48     03:10     02:57     02:10     02:40     02:52     00:48     00:18   
 5. Ilze Valerte              01:36:10 16:35:36   02:42  7  06:30  7  09:30  5  13:07  5  16:52  5  22:59  5  26:37  5  33:40  5  47:28  6  55:04  5  59:53  5  63:17  5  70:20  5  76:15  5  81:55  5  86:58  5  92:15  5  94:58  5  96:10  5 01:36:10
       0                           V              02:42  7  03:48  5  03:00  5  03:37  5  03:45  5  06:07  5  03:38  5  07:03  5  13:48  6  07:36  5  04:49  4  03:24  6  07:03  6  05:55  7  05:40  4  05:03  5  05:17  6  02:43  3  01:12  6
                                                  01:02     00:51     00:45     01:04     01:34     01:03     01:57     03:29     06:11     03:06     01:42     00:54     03:07     03:02     02:03     02:40     02:51     00:46     00:18   
 6. Māris Bernšteins          01:46:20 16:48:50   02:14  4  05:50  4  08:36  4  19:00  7  24:41  7  31:18  7  34:29  7  41:58  7  57:14  7  72:49  7  79:04  7  82:22  7  87:39  7  92:20  6  96:31  6  99:58  6 103:10  6 105:34  6 106:20  6 01:46:20
       0                           V              02:14  4  03:36  4  02:46  4  10:24  7  05:41  7  06:37  6  03:11  4  07:29  7  15:16  7  15:35  6  06:15  6  03:18  4  05:17  4  04:41  4  04:11  3  03:27  3  03:12  2  02:24  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:34     00:39     00:31     07:51     03:30     01:33     01:30     03:55     07:39     11:05     03:08     00:48     01:21     01:48     00:34     01:04     00:46     00:27    -00:08   
 7. Andrejs Dzelme            01:52:31 16:07:12   02:20  5  06:20  5  11:53  7  15:56  6  19:44  6  28:21  6  32:37  6  39:33  6  46:56  4  65:51  6  74:49  6  80:29  6  87:19  6  92:54  7  98:45  7 104:17  7 108:27  7 111:22  7 112:31  7 01:52:31
       0                           V              02:20  5  04:00  7  05:33  7  04:03  6  03:48  6  08:37  7  04:16  7  06:56  4  07:23  3  18:55  7  08:58  7  05:40  7  06:50  5  05:35  5  05:51  6  05:32  7  04:10  4  02:55  7  01:09  5
                                                  00:40     01:03     03:18     01:30     01:37     03:33     02:35     03:22    -00:14     14:25     05:51     03:10     02:54     02:42     02:14     03:09     01:44     00:58     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:40     02:17     02:15     02:33     02:00     03:53     01:41     03:34     04:05     04:19     02:37     02:03     03:36     02:53     03:21     02:23     02:26     01:57     00:46   00:50:19

S Course (2): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča            00:47:58 17:59:18   04:06  7  08:10  3  11:07  2  13:52  1  17:56  1  20:09  1  27:17  1  29:47  1  34:47  1  36:55  1  41:01  1  44:37  1  46:59  1  47:58  1 00:47:58
       0                           S              04:06  7  04:04  1  02:57  1  02:45  2  04:04  2  02:13  2  07:08  1  02:30  2  05:00  1  02:08  2  04:06  4  03:36  2  02:22  3  00:59  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:51:28 18:13:34   02:32  3  06:39  1  11:14  3  14:25  2  18:56  2  21:23  2  30:11  2  32:46  2  38:51  2  40:55  2  44:43  2  48:22  2  50:32  2  51:28  2 00:51:28
       0                           S              02:32  3  04:07  2  04:35  4  03:11  3  04:31  3  02:27  4  08:48  3  02:35  3  06:05  2  02:04  1  03:48  3  03:39  3  02:10  2  00:56  2
                                                 -01:34     00:03     01:38     00:26     00:27     00:14     01:40     00:05     01:05    -00:04    -00:18     00:03    -00:12    -00:03   
 3. Dace Traniņa              00:58:47 17:46:52   01:48  1  08:23  5  22:54  6  25:01  6  28:51  6  30:53  5  38:53  5  41:10  5  47:40  5  49:59  4  52:56  4  55:42  3  57:51  3  58:47  3 00:58:47
       0                           S              01:48  1  06:35  7  14:31  7  02:07  1  03:50  1  02:02  1  08:00  2  02:17  1  06:30  4  02:19  3  02:57  1  02:46  1  02:09  1  00:56  2
                                                 -02:18     02:31     11:34    -00:38    -00:14    -00:11     00:52    -00:13     01:30     00:11    -01:09    -00:50    -00:13    -00:03   
 4. Kristīne Zālmane          01:03:10 17:45:38   02:39  4  08:19  4  12:14  4  15:30  4  22:32  4  24:48  4  35:00  3  38:01  4  45:48  4  50:23  5  55:26  5  59:10  4  61:58  4  63:10  4 01:03:10
       0                           S              02:39  4  05:40  6  03:55  2  03:16  4  07:02  5  02:16  3  10:12  4  03:01  5  07:47  5  04:35  8  05:03  6  03:44  4  02:48  4  01:12  5
                                                 -01:27     01:36     00:58     00:31     02:58     00:03     03:04     00:31     02:47     02:27     00:57     00:08     00:26     00:13   
 5. Māra Siliņa               01:05:05 15:56:59   02:03  2  06:59  2  11:03  1  14:32  3  20:50  3  24:15  3  35:07  4  37:54  3  44:05  3  47:03  3  50:49  3  61:11  5  64:10  5  65:05  5 01:05:05
       0                           S              02:03  2  04:56  3  04:04  3  03:29  5  06:18  4  03:25  5  10:52  5  02:47  4  06:11  3  02:58  4  03:46  2  10:22  8  02:59  5  00:55  1
                                                 -02:03     00:52     01:07     00:44     02:14     01:12     03:44     00:17     01:11     00:50    -00:20     06:46     00:37    -00:04   
 6. Lāsma Raģele              01:28:31 16:21:27   03:03  5  08:37  6  24:30  7  29:50  7  37:11  7  40:58  7  54:55  7  59:45  7  71:02  7  74:26  7  78:48  6  84:07  6  87:13  6  88:31  6 01:28:31
       0                           S              03:03  5  05:34  5  15:53  8  05:20  7  07:21  6  03:47  6  13:57  6  04:50  7  11:17  8  03:24  5  04:22  5  05:19  5  03:06  6  01:18  6
                                                 -01:03     01:30     12:56     02:35     03:17     01:34     06:49     02:20     06:17     01:16     00:16     01:43     00:44     00:19   
 7. Diāna Neimane             01:31:02 17:18:32   03:27  6  08:47  7  13:33  5  19:05  5  27:46  5  36:34  6  54:21  6  58:34  6  68:40  6  72:26  6  79:07  7  85:48  7  89:33  7  91:02  7 01:31:02
       0                           S              03:27  6  05:20  4  04:46  5  05:32  8  08:41  7  08:48  8  17:47  7  04:13  6  10:06  7  03:46  6  06:41  7  06:41  6  03:45  7  01:29  7
                                                 -00:39     01:16     01:49     02:47     04:37     06:35     10:39     01:43     05:06     01:38     02:35     03:05     01:23     00:30   
 8. Elīna Skore               01:50:26 17:10:51   13:22  8  21:58  8  27:43  8  32:55  8  44:01  8  49:36  8  70:51  8  77:20  8  85:28  8  89:31  8  96:43  8 104:43  8 108:28  8 110:26  8 01:50:26
       0                           S              13:22  8  08:36  8  05:45  6  05:12  6  11:06  8  05:35  7  21:15  8  06:29  8  08:08  6  04:03  7  07:12  8  08:00  7  03:45  7  01:58  8
                                                  09:16     04:32     02:48     02:27     07:02     03:22     14:07     03:59     03:08     01:55     03:06     04:24     01:23     00:59   
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     04:04     02:57     02:07     03:50     02:02     07:08     02:17     05:00     02:04     02:57     02:46     02:09     00:55   00:42:04

V50 Course (2): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:49:58 18:10:33   01:58  3  06:41  4  10:31  3  13:39  3  19:00  2  21:20  2  27:42  1  31:00  1  37:16  1  39:47  1  43:18  1  46:46  1  49:04  1  49:58  1 00:49:58
       0                           V50            01:58  3  04:43  4  03:50  3  03:08  3  05:21  2  02:20  2  06:22  1  03:18  4  06:16  2  02:31  4  03:31  4  03:28  2  02:18  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:53:46 16:27:05   02:06  4  06:08  3  10:48  4  13:54  4  18:11  1  20:50  1  29:37  2  32:00  2  38:53  2  41:02  2  44:04  2  50:12  2  52:38  2  53:46  2 00:53:46
       0                           V50            02:06  4  04:02  3  04:40  4  03:06  2  04:17  1  02:39  3  08:47  2  02:23  2  06:53  3  02:09  2  03:02  1  06:08  6  02:26  3  01:08  4
                                                  00:08    -00:41     00:50    -00:02    -01:04     00:19     02:25    -00:55     00:37    -00:22    -00:29     02:40     00:08     00:14   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:54:52 17:05:53   01:44  1  05:45  2  08:29  2  11:11  1  21:47  4  23:50  3  32:46  3  35:48  3  43:10  4  45:02  4  48:14  4  51:39  4  53:57  3  54:52  3 00:54:52
       0                           V50            01:44  1  04:01  2  02:44  1  02:42  1  10:36  5  02:03  1  08:56  3  03:02  3  07:22  5  01:52  1  03:12  2  03:25  1  02:18  1  00:55  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:42    -01:06    -00:26     05:15    -00:17     02:34    -00:16     01:06    -00:39    -00:19    -00:03     00:00     00:01   
 4. Pēteris Īvāns             00:55:03 17:35:56   01:44  1  05:11  1  08:16  1  11:25  2  21:32  3  24:56  4  34:08  4  36:25  4  41:31  3  43:41  3  47:05  3  51:17  3  54:05  4  55:03  4 00:55:03
       0                           V50            01:44  1  03:27  1  03:05  2  03:09  4  10:07  4  03:24  5  09:12  4  02:17  1  05:06  1  02:10  3  03:24  3  04:12  3  02:48  4  00:58  3
                                                 -00:14    -01:16    -00:45     00:01     04:46     01:04     02:50    -01:01    -01:10    -00:21    -00:07     00:44     00:30     00:04   
 5. Aivars Zogla              01:16:46 16:00:13   02:47  5  07:50  5  16:43  5  21:20  5  29:50  5  33:11  5  44:08  5  48:34  5  56:52  5  62:53  5  66:42  5  71:12  5  74:42  5  76:46  5 01:16:46
       0                           V50            02:47  5  05:03  5  08:53  5  04:37  5  08:30  3  03:21  4  10:57  5  04:26  6  08:18  6  06:01  6  03:49  5  04:30  4  03:30  5  02:04  6
                                                  00:49     00:20     05:03     01:29     03:09     01:01     04:35     01:08     02:02     03:30     00:18     01:02     01:12     01:10   
 6. Haralds Feldmanis         01:30:08 17:26:37   05:49  6  11:40  6  23:57  6  30:23  6  41:41  6  45:20  6  59:19  6  62:52  6  69:51  6  73:49  6  79:15  6  85:09  6  88:58  6  90:08  6 01:30:08
       0                           V50            05:49  6  05:51  6  12:17  6  06:26  6  11:18  6  03:39  6  13:59  6  03:33  5  06:59  4  03:58  5  05:26  6  05:54  5  03:49  6  01:10  5
                                                  03:51     01:08     08:27     03:18     05:57     01:19     07:37     00:15     00:43     01:27     01:55     02:26     01:31     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     01:44     03:27     02:44     02:42     04:17     02:03     06:22     02:17     05:06     01:52     03:02     03:25     02:18     00:54   00:42:13

VB Course (2): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:44:28 17:50:39   01:46  1  04:37  1  07:20  1  10:06  1  17:21  1  19:16  1  25:57  1  28:10  1  32:47  1  34:55  1  37:57  1  41:03  1  43:38  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
       0                           VB             01:46  1  02:51  1  02:43  1  02:46  1  07:15  3  01:55  1  06:41  1  02:13  1  04:37  1  02:08  2  03:02  2  03:06  1  02:35  3  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Rūtenbergs         00:59:24 17:18:03   02:02  2  06:28  2  09:54  2  13:21  2  18:27  2  21:09  2  31:04  2  33:58  2  43:10  2  45:17  2  49:11  2  55:52  2  58:28  2  59:24  2 00:59:24
       0                           VB             02:02  2  04:26  2  03:26  2  03:27  4  05:06  1  02:42  3  09:55  2  02:54  3  09:12  4  02:07  1  03:54  3  06:41  4  02:36  4  00:56  3
                                                  00:16     01:35     00:43     00:41    -02:09     00:47     03:14     00:41     04:35    -00:01     00:52     03:35     00:01     00:06   
 3. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:02:38 17:45:54   02:19  3  08:05  3  11:56  3  14:58  3                                                                                                     01:02:38
       0                           VB             02:19  3  05:46  4  03:51  3  03:02  3                      10:22  4  03:01  4  08:03  3  04:08  4  05:17  4  04:14  3  02:11  2  01:05  4
                                                  00:33     02:55     01:08     00:16                         03:41     00:48     03:26     02:00     02:15     01:08    -00:24     00:15   
 4. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:08:28 17:45:03   03:05  4  09:24  5  13:58  5  16:52  4  22:52  3  25:20  3  35:39  3  38:23  3  45:05  3  58:49  3  61:44  3  65:35  3  67:39  3  68:28  3 01:08:28
       0                           VB             03:05  4  06:19  5  04:34  4  02:54  2  06:00  2  02:28  2  10:19  3  02:44  2  06:42  2  13:44  5  02:55  1  03:51  2  02:04  1  00:49  1
                                                  01:19     03:28     01:51     00:08    -01:15     00:33     03:38     00:31     02:05     11:36    -00:07     00:45    -00:31    -00:01   
 5. Gints Neimanis            01:31:08 17:18:31   03:23  5  08:53  4  13:30  4  19:09  5  27:44  4  36:27  4  53:54  4  58:46  4  68:44  4  72:40  4  79:05  4  85:46  4  89:40  4  91:08  4 01:31:08
       0                           VB             03:23  5  05:30  3  04:37  5  05:39  5  08:35  4  08:43  4  17:27  5  04:52  5  09:58  5  03:56  3  06:25  5  06:41  4  03:54  5  01:28  5
                                                  01:37     02:39     01:54     02:53     01:20     06:48     10:46     02:39     05:21     01:48     03:23     03:35     01:19     00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     01:46     02:51     02:43     02:46     05:06     01:55     06:41     02:13     04:37     02:07     02:55     03:06     02:04     00:49   00:41:39

SB Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 46)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 47)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Inga Gailuma              00:43:19 17:33:06   03:46  1  06:46  1  11:04  1  18:06  1  24:40  1  28:53  1  34:21  1  41:13  1  43:19  1 00:43:19
       0                           SB             03:46  1  03:00  1  04:18  1  07:02  1  06:34  1  04:13  1  05:28  1  06:52  1  02:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaira Černiševa           01:13:12 15:59:17   04:43  2  09:39  2  15:45  2  24:55  2  32:52  2  43:21  2  56:30  2  70:37  2  73:12  2 01:13:12
       0                           SB             04:43  2  04:56  2  06:06  2  09:10  2  07:57  2  10:29  2  13:09  2  14:07  2  02:35  2
                                                  00:57     01:56     01:48     02:08     01:23     06:16     07:41     07:15     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     03:46     03:00     04:18     07:02     06:34     04:13     05:28     06:52     02:06   00:43:19

IESāC Course (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 46)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 47)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:46:10 16:12:50   05:00  8  07:24  3  09:51  1  15:29  1  23:42  1  29:36  1  40:34  1  44:49  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
       0                           IESāC          05:00  8  02:24  2  02:27  1  05:38  3  08:13  3  05:54  2  10:58  7  04:15  2  01:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Klāvs Čavars              00:49:32 17:41:43   04:43  7  06:53  2  24:25  7  28:17  3  32:06  3  34:54  2  44:55  2  48:43  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
       0                           IESāC          04:43  7  02:10  1  17:32  6  03:52  2  03:49  2  02:48  1  10:01  4  03:48  1  00:49  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:14     15:05    -01:46    -04:24    -03:06    -00:57    -00:27    -00:32   
 3. Rihards Anšics            01:00:19 16:09:20   02:39  1  05:14  1  24:01  6  26:34  2  30:15  2  46:23  3  50:05  3  56:27  3  60:19  3 01:00:19
       0                           IESāC          02:39  1  02:35  3  18:47  7  02:33  1  03:41  1  16:08  7  03:42  1  06:22  3  03:52  7
                                                 -02:21     00:11     16:20    -03:05    -04:32     10:14    -07:16     02:07     02:31   
 4. Elīna Ērkšķe              01:14:54 17:59:58   04:39  6  09:43  5  15:40  3  31:13  6  45:22  4  53:49  4  64:17  5  72:13  4  74:54  4 01:14:54
       0                           IESāC          04:39  6  05:04  5  05:57  2  15:33  6  14:09  4  08:27  6  10:28  6  07:56  4  02:41  5
                                                 -00:21     02:40     03:30     09:55     05:56     02:33    -00:30     03:41     01:20   
 5. Eva Štromberga            01:15:09 17:21:38   04:38  4  10:53  6  18:14  4  28:53  5  50:26  6  58:02  6  64:55  7  73:08  7  75:09  5 01:15:09
       0                           IESāC          04:38  4  06:15  6  07:21  4  10:39  5  21:33  6  07:36  4  06:53  3  08:13  6  02:01  3
                                                 -00:22     03:51     04:54     05:01     13:20     01:42    -04:05     03:58     00:40   
 6. Krists Ērkšķis            01:15:17 18:00:00   04:34  3  09:32  4  15:34  2  31:33  7  46:07  5  53:51  5  64:08  4  72:13  4  75:17  6 01:15:17
       0                           IESāC          04:34  3  04:58  4  06:02  3  15:59  7  14:34  5  07:44  5  10:17  5  08:05  5  03:04  6
                                                 -00:26     02:34     03:35     10:21     06:21     01:50    -00:41     03:50     01:43   
 7. Andris Kārkliņš           01:15:45 17:21:37   04:38  4  10:55  7  18:22  5  28:52  4  50:44  7  58:06  7  64:52  6  73:05  6  75:45  7 01:15:45
       0                           IESāC          04:38  4  06:17  7  07:27  5  10:30  4  21:52  7  07:22  3  06:46  2  08:13  6  02:40  4
                                                 -00:22     03:53     05:00     04:52     13:39     01:28    -04:12     03:58     01:19   
    Aivars Būmanis            DQ       15:54:18   03:31  2                                                                                 DQ
       0                           IESāC          03:31  2                                                                                
                                                 -01:29                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                     02:39     02:10     02:27     02:33     03:41     02:48     03:42     03:48     00:49   00:24:37

BēRNU Course (4): 4 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Lauris Ratkevičs          00:36:10 17:59:12   04:15  2  08:47  2  29:41  1  35:11  3  36:10  1 00:36:10
       0                           BēRNU          04:15  2  04:32  4  20:54  1  05:30  3  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasa Ratkeciča            00:36:20 17:59:11   04:12  1  08:43  1  29:48  3  35:07  1  36:20  2 00:36:20
       0                           BēRNU          04:12  1  04:31  2  21:05  3  05:19  1  01:13  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     00:11    -00:11     00:14   
 3. Renārs Ratkevičs          00:36:21 17:59:13   04:16  3  08:47  2  29:44  2  35:08  2  36:21  3 00:36:21
       0                           BēRNU          04:16  3  04:31  2  20:57  2  05:24  2  01:13  2
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:03    -00:06     00:14   
    Una Gūtmane               DQ       17:26:38   05:46  4  09:20  4                               DQ
       0                           BēRNU          05:46  4  03:34  1                              
                                                  01:31    -00:58                                 
  Ideal time:                                     04:12     03:34     20:54     05:19     00:59   00:34:58

BēRNU AR VEC Course (4): 4 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Felicita Galindoma        00:28:39 17:38:59   07:24  2  14:21  2  21:19  2  26:39  1  28:39  1 00:28:39
       0                            BēRNU AR      07:24  2  06:57  2  06:58  1  05:20  1  02:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:32:16 17:41:57   05:29  1  11:28  1  21:08  1  29:55  2  32:16  2 00:32:16
       0                            BēRNU AR      05:29  1  05:59  1  09:40  2  08:47  2  02:21  2
                                                 -01:55    -00:58     02:42     03:27     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     05:29     05:59     06:58     05:20     02:00   00:25:46

#1 Course (V): 18 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 36)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 49)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Harijs Meiers             00:57:45 17:53:00   01:40  1  04:37  2  06:52  2  09:25  1  11:36  1  16:40  2  18:21  1  21:55  1  29:32  3  34:02  3  37:09  3  39:39  3  43:35  2  46:28  2  50:05  2  52:28  1  54:54  1  56:51  1  57:45  1 00:57:45
       0                           V              01:40  1  02:57  2  02:15  1  02:33  1  02:11  2  05:04  2  01:41  1  03:34  1  07:37  4  04:30  2  03:07  2  02:30  3  03:56  2  02:53  1  03:37  2  02:23  1  02:26  1  01:57  1  00:54  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               01:00:58 17:59:53   01:53  3  04:10  1  06:46  1  09:51  2  11:51  2  17:08  3  18:55  3  23:16  2  27:21  1  32:02  1  34:39  1  36:42  1  40:18  1  43:37  1  49:52  1  52:58  2  57:14  2  60:06  2  60:58  2 01:00:58
       0                           V              01:53  3  02:17  1  02:36  3  03:05  3  02:00  1  05:17  3  01:47  2  04:21  2  04:05  1  04:41  3  02:37  1  02:03  1  03:36  1  03:19  2  06:15  7  03:06  2  04:16  5  02:52  6  00:52  2
                                                  00:13    -00:40     00:21     00:32    -00:11     00:13     00:06     00:47    -03:32     00:11    -00:30    -00:27    -00:20     00:26     02:38     00:43     01:50     00:55    -00:02   
 3. Austris Galindoms         01:01:46 17:46:11   01:47  2  04:59  3  07:17  3  10:05  3  12:44  3  16:37  1  18:40  2  24:19  3  28:56  2  33:15  2  36:50  2  39:00  2  43:41  3  47:39  3  51:00  3  54:32  3  57:49  3  60:40  3  61:46  3 01:01:46
       0                           V              01:47  2  03:12  3  02:18  2  02:48  2  02:39  3  03:53  1  02:03  3  05:39  3  04:37  2  04:19  1  03:35  3  02:10  2  04:41  3  03:58  3  03:21  1  03:32  4  03:17  3  02:51  5  01:06  4
                                                  00:07     00:15     00:03     00:15     00:28    -01:11     00:22     02:05    -03:00    -00:11     00:28    -00:20     00:45     01:05    -00:16     01:09     00:51     00:54     00:12   
 4. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:36:09 16:35:33   02:41  6  06:29  6  09:30  5  13:03  4  16:44  4  22:48  4  26:36  4  33:39  4  47:24  5  54:54  4  59:50  4  63:08  4  70:14  4  76:04  4  81:51  4  86:54  4  92:12  4  94:57  4  96:09  4 01:36:09
       0                           V              02:41  6  03:48  5  03:01  6  03:33  4  03:41  4  06:04  4  03:48  6  07:03  5  13:45  5  07:30  4  04:56  5  03:18  4  07:06  7  05:50  6  05:47  5  05:03  5  05:18  7  02:45  4  01:12  6
                                                  01:01     00:51     00:46     01:00     01:30     01:00     02:07     03:29     06:08     03:00     01:49     00:48     03:10     02:57     02:10     02:40     02:52     00:48     00:18   
 5. Ilze Valerte              01:36:10 16:35:36   02:42  7  06:30  7  09:30  5  13:07  5  16:52  5  22:59  5  26:37  5  33:40  5  47:28  6  55:04  5  59:53  5  63:17  5  70:20  5  76:15  5  81:55  5  86:58  5  92:15  5  94:58  5  96:10  5 01:36:10
       0                           V              02:42  7  03:48  5  03:00  5  03:37  5  03:45  5  06:07  5  03:38  5  07:03  5  13:48  6  07:36  5  04:49  4  03:24  6  07:03  6  05:55  7  05:40  4  05:03  5  05:17  6  02:43  3  01:12  6
                                                  01:02     00:51     00:45     01:04     01:34     01:03     01:57     03:29     06:11     03:06     01:42     00:54     03:07     03:02     02:03     02:40     02:51     00:46     00:18   
 6. Māris Bernšteins          01:46:20 16:48:50   02:14  4  05:50  4  08:36  4  19:00  7  24:41  7  31:18  7  34:29  7  41:58  7  57:14  7  72:49  7  79:04  7  82:22  7  87:39  7  92:20  6  96:31  6  99:58  6 103:10  6 105:34  6 106:20  6 01:46:20
       0                           V              02:14  4  03:36  4  02:46  4  10:24  7  05:41  7  06:37  6  03:11  4  07:29  7  15:16  7  15:35  6  06:15  6  03:18  4  05:17  4  04:41  4  04:11  3  03:27  3  03:12  2  02:24  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:34     00:39     00:31     07:51     03:30     01:33     01:30     03:55     07:39     11:05     03:08     00:48     01:21     01:48     00:34     01:04     00:46     00:27    -00:08   
 7. Andrejs Dzelme            01:52:31 16:07:12   02:20  5  06:20  5  11:53  7  15:56  6  19:44  6  28:21  6  32:37  6  39:33  6  46:56  4  65:51  6  74:49  6  80:29  6  87:19  6  92:54  7  98:45  7 104:17  7 108:27  7 111:22  7 112:31  7 01:52:31
       0                           V              02:20  5  04:00  7  05:33  7  04:03  6  03:48  6  08:37  7  04:16  7  06:56  4  07:23  3  18:55  7  08:58  7  05:40  7  06:50  5  05:35  5  05:51  6  05:32  7  04:10  4  02:55  7  01:09  5
                                                  00:40     01:03     03:18     01:30     01:37     03:33     02:35     03:22    -00:14     14:25     05:51     03:10     02:54     02:42     02:14     03:09     01:44     00:58     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:40     02:17     02:15     02:33     02:00     03:53     01:41     03:34     04:05     04:19     02:37     02:03     03:36     02:53     03:21     02:23     02:26     01:57     00:46   00:50:19

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:44:28 17:50:39   01:46  3  04:37  1  07:20  1  10:06  1  17:21  1  19:16  1  25:57  1  28:10  1  32:47  1  34:55  1  37:57  1  41:03  1  43:38  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
       0                           VB             01:46  3  02:51  1  02:43  1  02:46  4  07:15 10  01:55  1  06:41  2  02:13  1  04:37  1  02:08  4  03:02  3  03:06  2  02:35  9  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Ratkeviča            00:47:58 17:59:18   04:06 17  08:10 11  11:07  8  13:52  6  17:56  2  20:09  2  27:17  2  29:47  2  34:47  2  36:55  2  41:01  2  44:37  2  46:59  2  47:58  2 00:47:58
       0                           S              04:06 17  04:04  5  02:57  3  02:45  3  04:04  2  02:13  4  07:08  3  02:30  5  05:00  2  02:08  4  04:06 12  03:36  5  02:22  7  00:59 10
                                                  02:20     01:13     00:14    -00:01    -03:11     00:18     00:27     00:17     00:23     00:00     01:04     00:30    -00:13     00:09   
 3. Jānis Turks               00:49:58 18:10:33   01:58  5  06:41  7  10:31  5  13:39  5  19:00  6  21:20  5  27:42  3  31:00  3  37:16  3  39:47  3  43:18  3  46:46  3  49:04  3  49:58  3 00:49:58
       0                           V50            01:58  5  04:43  8  03:50  6  03:08  8  05:21  6  02:20  6  06:22  1  03:18 13  06:16  6  02:31  9  03:31  7  03:28  4  02:18  5  00:54  3
                                                  00:12     01:52     01:07     00:22    -01:54     00:25    -00:19     01:05     01:39     00:23     00:29     00:22    -00:17     00:04   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:51:28 18:13:34   02:32 10  06:39  6  11:14  9  14:25  8  18:56  5  21:23  6  30:11  5  32:46  5  38:51  4  40:55  4  44:43  5  48:22  4  50:32  4  51:28  4 00:51:28
       0                           S              02:32 10  04:07  6  04:35 11  03:11 10  04:31  4  02:27  7  08:48  6  02:35  6  06:05  4  02:04  2  03:48  9  03:39  6  02:10  3  00:56  6
                                                  00:46     01:16     01:52     00:25    -02:44     00:32     02:07     00:22     01:28    -00:04     00:46     00:33    -00:25     00:06   
 5. Imants Čaklis             00:53:46 16:27:05   02:06  8  06:08  4  10:48  6  13:54  7  18:11  3  20:50  3  29:37  4  32:00  4  38:53  5  41:02  5  44:04  4  50:12  5  52:38  5  53:46  5 00:53:46
       0                           V50            02:06  8  04:02  4  04:40 13  03:06  7  04:17  3  02:39  9  08:47  5  02:23  4  06:53  9  02:09  6  03:02  3  06:08 14  02:26  8  01:08 12
                                                  00:20     01:11     01:57     00:20    -02:58     00:44     02:06     00:10     02:16     00:01     00:00     03:02    -00:09     00:18   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:54:52 17:05:53   01:44  1  05:45  3  08:29  3  11:11  2  21:47  9  23:50  7  32:46  7  35:48  7  43:10  7  45:02  7  48:14  7  51:39  7  53:57  6  54:52  6 00:54:52
       0                           V50            01:44  1  04:01  3  02:44  2  02:42  2  10:36 16  02:03  3  08:56  7  03:02 12  07:22 11  01:52  1  03:12  5  03:25  3  02:18  5  00:55  4
                                                 -00:02     01:10     00:01    -00:04     03:21     00:08     02:15     00:49     02:45    -00:16     00:10     00:19    -00:17     00:05   
 7. Pēteris Īvāns             00:55:03 17:35:56   01:44  1  05:11  2  08:16  2  11:25  3  21:32  8  24:56 10  34:08  8  36:25  8  41:31  6  43:41  6  47:05  6  51:17  6  54:05  7  55:03  7 00:55:03
       0                           V50            01:44  1  03:27  2  03:05  4  03:09  9  10:07 15  03:24 12  09:12  8  02:17  2  05:06  3  02:10  7  03:24  6  04:12  9  02:48 11  00:58  9
                                                 -00:02     00:36     00:22     00:23     02:52     01:29     02:31     00:04     00:29     00:02     00:22     01:06     00:13     00:08   
 8. Dace Traniņa              00:58:47 17:46:52   01:48  4  08:23 13  22:54 16  25:01 16  28:51 14  30:53 12  38:53 12  41:10 12  47:40 12  49:59 10  52:56 10  55:42  8  57:51  8  58:47  8 00:58:47
       0                           S              01:48  4  06:35 18  14:31 18  02:07  1  03:50  1  02:02  2  08:00  4  02:17  2  06:30  7  02:19  8  02:57  2  02:46  1  02:09  2  00:56  6
                                                  00:02     03:44     11:48    -00:39    -03:25     00:07     01:19     00:04     01:53     00:11    -00:05    -00:20    -00:26     00:06   
 9. Kārlis Rūtenbergs         00:59:24 17:18:03   02:02  6  06:28  5  09:54  4  13:21  4  18:27  4  21:09  4  31:04  6  33:58  6  43:10  7  45:17  8  49:11  8  55:52  9  58:28  9  59:24  9 00:59:24
       0                           VB             02:02  6  04:26  7  03:26  5  03:27 12  05:06  5  02:42 10  09:55  9  02:54  9  09:12 16  02:07  3  03:54 11  06:41 15  02:36 10  00:56  6
                                                  00:16     01:35     00:43     00:41    -02:09     00:47     03:14     00:41     04:35    -00:01     00:52     03:35     00:01     00:06   
10. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:02:38 17:45:54   02:19  9  08:05 10  11:56 10  14:58 10                                                                                                     01:02:38
       0                           VB             02:19  9  05:46 15  03:51  7  03:02  6                      10:22 12  03:01 10  08:03 13  04:08 16  05:17 15  04:14 10  02:11  4  01:05 11
                                                  00:33     02:55     01:08     00:16                         03:41     00:48     03:26     02:00     02:15     01:08    -00:24     00:15   
11. Kristīne Zālmane          01:03:10 17:45:38   02:39 11  08:19 12  12:14 11  15:30 11  22:32 10  24:48  9  35:00  9  38:01 10  45:48 11  50:23 11  55:26 11  59:10 10  61:58 10  63:10 10 01:03:10
       0                           S              02:39 11  05:40 14  03:55  8  03:16 11  07:02  9  02:16  5  10:12 10  03:01 10  07:47 12  04:35 17  05:03 14  03:44  7  02:48 11  01:12 14
                                                  00:53     02:49     01:12     00:30    -00:13     00:21     03:31     00:48     03:10     02:27     02:01     00:38     00:13     00:22   
12. Māra Siliņa               01:05:05 15:56:59   02:03  7  06:59  8  11:03  7  14:32  9  20:50  7  24:15  8  35:07 10  37:54  9  44:05  9  47:03  9  50:49  9  61:11 11  64:10 11  65:05 11 01:05:05
       0                           S              02:03  7  04:56  9  04:04  9  03:29 13  06:18  8  03:25 13  10:52 13  02:47  8  06:11  5  02:58 10  03:46  8  10:22 19  02:59 13  00:55  4
                                                  00:17     02:05     01:21     00:43    -00:57     01:30     04:11     00:34     01:34     00:50     00:44     07:16     00:24     00:05   
13. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:08:28 17:45:03   03:05 14  09:24 17  13:58 14  16:52 12  22:52 11  25:20 11  35:39 11  38:23 11  45:05 10  58:49 12  61:44 12  65:35 12  67:39 12  68:28 12 01:08:28
       0                           VB             03:05 14  06:19 17  04:34 10  02:54  5  06:00  7  02:28  8  10:19 11  02:44  7  06:42  8  13:44 19  02:55  1  03:51  8  02:04  1  00:49  1
                                                  01:19     03:28     01:51     00:08    -01:15     00:33     03:38     00:31     02:05     11:36    -00:07     00:45    -00:31    -00:01   
14. Aivars Zogla              01:16:46 16:00:13   02:47 12  07:50  9  16:43 15  21:20 15  29:50 15  33:11 13  44:08 13  48:34 13  56:52 13  62:53 13  66:42 13  71:12 13  74:42 13  76:46 13 01:16:46
       0                           V50            02:47 12  05:03 10  08:53 16  04:37 14  08:30 12  03:21 11  10:57 14  04:26 16  08:18 15  06:01 18  03:49 10  04:30 11  03:30 15  02:04 19
                                                  01:01     02:12     06:10     01:51     01:15     01:26     04:16     02:13     03:41     03:53     00:47     01:24     00:55     01:14   
15. Lāsma Raģele              01:28:31 16:21:27   03:03 13  08:37 14  24:30 18  29:50 17  37:11 16  40:58 16  54:55 16  59:45 16  71:02 17  74:26 17  78:48 14  84:07 14  87:13 14  88:31 14 01:28:31
       0                           S              03:03 13  05:34 13  15:53 19  05:20 16  07:21 11  03:47 15  13:57 15  04:50 17  11:17 19  03:24 11  04:22 13  05:19 12  03:06 14  01:18 15
                                                  01:17     02:43     13:10     02:34     00:06     01:52     07:16     02:37     06:40     01:16     01:20     02:13     00:31     00:28   
16. Haralds Feldmanis         01:30:08 17:26:37   05:49 18  11:40 18  23:57 17  30:23 18  41:41 17  45:20 17  59:19 17  62:52 17  69:51 16  73:49 16  79:15 17  85:09 15  88:58 15  90:08 15 01:30:08
       0                           V50            05:49 18  05:51 16  12:17 17  06:26 19  11:18 18  03:39 14  13:59 16  03:33 14  06:59 10  03:58 14  05:26 16  05:54 13  03:49 18  01:10 13
                                                  04:03     03:00     09:34     03:40     04:03     01:44     07:18     01:20     02:22     01:50     02:24     02:48     01:14     00:20   
17. Diāna Neimane             01:31:02 17:18:32   03:27 16  08:47 15  13:33 13  19:05 13  27:46 13  36:34 15  54:21 15  58:34 14  68:40 14  72:26 14  79:07 16  85:48 17  89:33 16  91:02 16 01:31:02
       0                           S              03:27 16  05:20 11  04:46 14  05:32 17  08:41 14  08:48 18  17:47 18  04:13 15  10:06 18  03:46 12  06:41 18  06:41 15  03:45 16  01:29 17
                                                  01:41     02:29     02:03     02:46     01:26     06:53     11:06     02:00     05:29     01:38     03:39     03:35     01:10     00:39   
18. Gints Neimanis            01:31:08 17:18:31   03:23 15  08:53 16  13:30 12  19:09 14  27:44 12  36:27 14  53:54 14  58:46 15  68:44 15  72:40 15  79:05 15  85:46 16  89:40 17  91:08 17 01:31:08
       0                           VB             03:23 15  05:30 12  04:37 12  05:39 18  08:35 13  08:43 17  17:27 17  04:52 18  09:58 17  03:56 13  06:25 17  06:41 15  03:54 19  01:28 16
                                                  01:37     02:39     01:54     02:53     01:20     06:48     10:46     02:39     05:21     01:48     03:23     03:35     01:19     00:38   
19. Elīna Skore               01:50:26 17:10:51   13:22 19  21:58 19  27:43 19  32:55 19  44:01 18  49:36 18  70:51 18  77:20 18  85:28 18  89:31 18  96:43 18 104:43 18 108:28 18 110:26 18 01:50:26
       0                           S              13:22 19  08:36 19  05:45 15  05:12 15  11:06 17  05:35 16  21:15 19  06:29 19  08:08 14  04:03 15  07:12 19  08:00 18  03:45 16  01:58 18
                                                  11:36     05:45     03:02     02:26     03:51     03:40     14:34     04:16     03:31     01:55     04:10     04:54     01:10     01:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:44     02:51     02:43     02:07     03:50     01:55     06:22     02:13     04:37     01:52     02:55     02:46     02:04     00:49   00:38:48

#3 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 46)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 47)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Inga Gailuma              00:43:19 17:33:06   03:46  3  06:46  2  11:04  2  18:06  2  24:40  2  28:53  1  34:21  1  41:13  1  43:19  1 00:43:19
       0                           SB             03:46  3  03:00  4  04:18  2  07:02  4  06:34  3  04:13  2  05:28  2  06:52  4  02:06  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lasmane            00:46:10 16:12:50   05:00 10  07:24  4  09:51  1  15:29  1  23:42  1  29:36  2  40:34  2  44:49  2  46:10  2 00:46:10
       0                           IESāC          05:00 10  02:24  2  02:27  1  05:38  3  08:13  5  05:54  3  10:58  8  04:15  2  01:21  2
                                                  01:14    -00:36    -01:51    -01:24     01:39     01:41     05:30    -02:37    -00:45   
 3. Klāvs Čavars              00:49:32 17:41:43   04:43  8  06:53  3  24:25  9  28:17  5  32:06  4  34:54  3  44:55  3  48:43  3  49:32  3 00:49:32
       0                           IESāC          04:43  8  02:10  1  17:32  8  03:52  2  03:49  2  02:48  1  10:01  5  03:48  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:57    -00:50     13:14    -03:10    -02:45    -01:25     04:33    -03:04    -01:17   
 4. Rihards Anšics            01:00:19 16:09:20   02:39  1  05:14  1  24:01  8  26:34  4  30:15  3  46:23  5  50:05  4  56:27  4  60:19  4 01:00:19
       0                           IESāC          02:39  1  02:35  3  18:47  9  02:33  1  03:41  1  16:08  9  03:42  1  06:22  3  03:52  9
                                                 -01:07    -00:25     14:29    -04:29    -02:53     11:55    -01:46    -00:30     01:46   
 5. Vaira Černiševa           01:13:12 15:59:17   04:43  8  09:39  6  15:45  5  24:55  3  32:52  5  43:21  4  56:30  5  70:37  5  73:12  5 01:13:12
       0                           SB             04:43  8  04:56  5  06:06  5  09:10  5  07:57  4  10:29  8  13:09  9  14:07  9  02:35  5
                                                  00:57     01:56     01:48     02:08     01:23     06:16     07:41     07:15     00:29   
 6. Elīna Ērkšķe              01:14:54 17:59:58   04:39  7  09:43  7  15:40  4  31:13  8  45:22  6  53:49  6  64:17  7  72:13  6  74:54  6 01:14:54
       0                           IESāC          04:39  7  05:04  7  05:57  3  15:33  8  14:09  6  08:27  7  10:28  7  07:56  5  02:41  7
                                                  00:53     02:04     01:39     08:31     07:35     04:14     05:00     01:04     00:35   
 7. Eva Štromberga            01:15:09 17:21:38   04:38  5  10:53  8  18:14  6  28:53  7  50:26  8  58:02  8  64:55  9  73:08  9  75:09  7 01:15:09
       0                           IESāC          04:38  5  06:15  8  07:21  6  10:39  7  21:33  8  07:36  5  06:53  4  08:13  7  02:01  3
                                                  00:52     03:15     03:03     03:37     14:59     03:23     01:25     01:21    -00:05   
 8. Krists Ērkšķis            01:15:17 18:00:00   04:34  4  09:32  5  15:34  3  31:33  9  46:07  7  53:51  7  64:08  6  72:13  6  75:17  8 01:15:17
       0                           IESāC          04:34  4  04:58  6  06:02  4  15:59  9  14:34  7  07:44  6  10:17  6  08:05  6  03:04  8
                                                  00:48     01:58     01:44     08:57     08:00     03:31     04:49     01:13     00:58   
 9. Andris Kārkliņš           01:15:45 17:21:37   04:38  5  10:55  9  18:22  7  28:52  6  50:44  9  58:06  9  64:52  8  73:05  8  75:45  9 01:15:45
       0                           IESāC          04:38  5  06:17  9  07:27  7  10:30  6  21:52  9  07:22  4  06:46  3  08:13  7  02:40  6
                                                  00:52     03:17     03:09     03:28     15:18     03:09     01:18     01:21     00:34   
    Aivars Būmanis            DQ       15:54:18   03:31  2                                                                                 DQ
       0                           IESāC          03:31  2                                                                                
                                                 -00:15                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                     02:39     02:10     02:27     02:33     03:41     02:48     03:42     03:48     00:49   00:24:37

#4 Course (BēRNU, BēRNU AR VEC): 4 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Felicita Galindoma        00:28:39 17:38:59   07:24  6  14:21  6  21:19  2  26:39  1  28:39  1 00:28:39
       0                            BēRNU AR      07:24  6  06:57  6  06:58  1  05:20  2  02:00  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:32:16 17:41:57   05:29  4  11:28  5  21:08  1  29:55  2  32:16  2 00:32:16
       0                            BēRNU AR      05:29  4  05:59  5  09:40  2  08:47  5  02:21  5
                                                 -01:55    -00:58     02:42     03:27     00:21   
 3. Lauris Ratkevičs          00:36:10 17:59:12   04:15  2  08:47  2  29:41  3  35:11  5  36:10  3 00:36:10
       0                           BēRNU          04:15  2  04:32  4  20:54  3  05:30  4  00:59  1
                                                 -03:09    -02:25     13:56     00:10    -01:01   
 4. Rasa Ratkeciča            00:36:20 17:59:11   04:12  1  08:43  1  29:48  5  35:07  3  36:20  4 00:36:20
       0                           BēRNU          04:12  1  04:31  2  21:05  5  05:19  1  01:13  2
                                                 -03:12    -02:26     14:07    -00:01    -00:47   
 5. Renārs Ratkevičs          00:36:21 17:59:13   04:16  3  08:47  2  29:44  4  35:08  4  36:21  5 00:36:21
       0                           BēRNU          04:16  3  04:31  2  20:57  4  05:24  3  01:13  2
                                                 -03:08    -02:26     13:59     00:04    -00:47   
    Una Gūtmane               DQ       17:26:38   05:46  5  09:20  4                               DQ
       0                           BēRNU          05:46  5  03:34  1                              
                                                 -01:38    -03:23                                 
  Ideal time:                                     04:12     03:34     06:58     05:19     00:59   00:21:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 19.05.2022 21:05:45 OK Ziemelkurzeme