Azimuts 6.kārta un Zig-Zag 7.kārta

26.05.2022
Organiser : OK Ziemelkurzeme
Cours Master : Harijs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [D1] [D2]
[D3] [D4] [S] [S13] [S17] [S40]
[SB] [V] [V13] [V17] [V50] [VB]

V Course (1): 14 KP 7100 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:46:26 16:31:34   00:47  2  02:24  1  06:27  1  08:06  1  12:11  1  14:41  2  17:44  2  21:46  2  25:09  2  31:24  2  33:41  1  36:51  1  39:50  1  42:21  1  46:26  1 00:46:26
       3                           V              00:47  2  01:37  1  04:03  1  01:39  1  04:05  2  02:30  5  03:03  2  04:02  2  03:23  2  06:15  1  02:17  2  03:10  2  02:59  2  02:31  1  04:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:49:35 17:49:32   00:45  1  02:28  2  07:08  2  08:55  2  12:39  2  14:25  1  17:15  1  20:49  1  24:07  1  30:55  1  33:44  2  36:59  2  40:13  2  42:55  2  49:35  2 00:49:35
      32                           V              00:45  1  01:43  2  04:40  4  01:47  2  03:44  1  01:46  1  02:50  1  03:34  1  03:18  1  06:48  2  02:49  3  03:15  3  03:14  3  02:42  3  06:40  5
                                                 -00:02     00:06     00:37     00:08    -00:21    -00:44    -00:13    -00:28    -00:05     00:33     00:32     00:05     00:15     00:11     02:35   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:51:45 16:26:15   01:00  3  02:51  3  07:08  2  09:25  3  13:50  3  15:51  3  19:08  3  23:20  3  26:59  3  36:54  4  39:07  3  42:14  3  45:12  3  47:44  3  51:45  3 00:51:45
       2                           V              01:00  3  01:51  3  04:17  2  02:17  3  04:25  3  02:01  2  03:17  5  04:12  4  03:39  3  09:55  6  02:13  1  03:07  1  02:58  1  02:32  2  04:01  1
                                                  00:13     00:14     00:14     00:38     00:20    -00:29     00:14     00:10     00:16     03:40    -00:04    -00:03    -00:01     00:01    -00:04   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:54:59 17:30:33   01:06  5  03:04  5  07:32  4  11:04  4  15:53  4  17:56  4  21:04  4  25:11  4  29:06  4  36:39  3  39:59  4  43:41  4  47:14  4  50:37  4  54:59  4 00:54:59
      22                           V              01:06  5  01:58  4  04:28  3  03:32  5  04:49  5  02:03  3  03:08  4  04:07  3  03:55  4  07:33  3  03:20  4  03:42  4  03:33  4  03:23  5  04:22  3
                                                  00:19     00:21     00:25     01:53     00:44    -00:27     00:05     00:05     00:32     01:18     01:03     00:32     00:34     00:52     00:17   
 5. Andris Leja               01:06:07 17:33:49   01:01  4  03:01  4  08:01  5  11:53  5  17:27  6  19:39  5  22:44  5  27:13  5  31:13  5  41:22  5  46:30  5  50:39  5  54:47  5  58:02  5  66:07  5 01:06:07
      33                           V              01:01  4  02:00  5  05:00  5  03:52  6  05:34  7  02:12  4  03:05  3  04:29  5  04:00  5  10:09  7  05:08  5  04:09  6  04:08  5  03:15  4  08:05  6
                                                  00:14     00:23     00:57     02:13     01:29    -00:18     00:02     00:27     00:37     03:54     02:51     00:59     01:09     00:44     04:00   
 6. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:13:14 16:39:26   01:08  6  03:24  6  09:26  7  12:26  6  17:14  5  20:54  6  25:16  6  29:52  6  34:35  6  44:19  6  50:16  6  54:18  6  58:33  6  61:56  6  73:14  6 01:13:14
       9                           V              01:08  6  02:16  6  06:02  7  03:00  4  04:48  4  03:40  7  04:22  6  04:36  6  04:43  6  09:44  5  05:57  6  04:02  5  04:15  6  03:23  5  11:18  7
                                                  00:21     00:39     01:59     01:21     00:43     01:10     01:19     00:34     01:20     03:29     03:40     00:52     01:16     00:52     07:13   
 7. Māris Bernšteins          02:00:11 17:21:06   01:12  7  03:42  7  08:42  6  27:57  7  33:14  7  35:44  7  47:38  7  53:24  7  58:52  7  67:21  7  77:28  7  82:20  7  86:51  7 114:11  7 120:11  7 02:00:11
      42                           V              01:12  7  02:30  7  05:00  5  19:15  7  05:17  6  02:30  5  11:54  7  05:46  7  05:28  7  08:29  4  10:07  7  04:52  7  04:31  7  27:20  7  06:00  4
                                                  00:25     00:53     00:57     17:36     01:12     00:00     08:51     01:44     02:05     02:14     07:50     01:42     01:32     24:49     01:55   
  Ideal time:                                     00:45     01:37     04:03     01:39     03:44     01:46     02:50     03:34     03:18     06:15     02:13     03:07     02:58     02:31     04:01   00:44:21

S Course (2): 11 KP 5600 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Dace Traniņa              00:45:04 17:22:59   03:10  2  08:27  1  12:02  1  17:01  1  21:40  1  25:02  1  29:46  1  33:35  1  37:19  1  40:51  1  44:13  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
      20 TAKA                      S              03:10  2  05:17  2  03:35  2  04:59  5  04:39  2  03:22  1  04:44  2  03:49  1  03:44  4  03:32  2  03:22  5  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Ratkeviča            00:48:36 17:38:07   03:59  5  08:59  3  13:17  3  17:35  2  22:01  2  25:27  2  32:16  4  36:50  3  40:23  2  44:45  2  47:34  2  48:36  2 00:48:36
      25                           S              03:59  5  05:00  1  04:18  4  04:18  2  04:26  1  03:26  2  06:49  5  04:34  2  03:33  2  04:22  4  02:49  3  01:02  2
                                                  00:49    -00:17     00:43    -00:41    -00:13     00:04     02:05     00:45    -00:11     00:50    -00:33     00:11   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:49:23 18:09:35   03:32  4  08:58  2  13:12  2  17:47  3  22:29  3  26:33  3  31:50  2  36:44  2  40:54  3  45:49  3  48:18  3  49:23  3 00:49:23
      41                           S              03:32  4  05:26  3  04:14  3  04:35  4  04:42  4  04:04  5  05:17  3  04:54  3  04:10  5  04:55  5  02:29  1  01:05  3
                                                  00:22     00:09     00:39    -00:24     00:03     00:42     00:33     01:05     00:26     01:23    -00:53     00:14   
 4. Māra Siliņa               00:50:09 16:55:04   03:14  3  09:04  4  13:36  4  18:10  4  23:29  4  27:14  4  32:48  5  38:28  4  42:09  4  46:29  4  49:03  4  50:09  4 00:50:09
       7                           S              03:14  3  05:50  4  04:32  5  04:34  3  05:19  5  03:45  4  05:34  4  05:40  4  03:41  3  04:20  3  02:34  2  01:06  4
                                                  00:04     00:33     00:57    -00:25     00:40     00:23     00:50     01:51    -00:03     00:48    -00:48     00:15   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:50:52 16:30:44   03:09  1  11:20  5  14:50  5  18:54  5  23:34  5  27:17  5  31:54  3  39:44  5  43:16  5  46:47  5  49:43  5  50:52  5 00:50:52
       4                           S              03:09  1  08:11  5  03:30  1  04:04  1  04:40  3  03:43  3  04:37  1  07:50  5  03:32  1  03:31  1  02:56  4  01:09  5
                                                 -00:01     02:54    -00:05    -00:55     00:01     00:21    -00:07     04:01    -00:12    -00:01    -00:26     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     03:09     05:00     03:30     04:04     04:26     03:22     04:37     03:49     03:32     03:31     02:29     00:51   00:42:20

V50 Course (2): 11 KP 5600 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:40:02 17:20:51   02:24  1  07:13  1  10:31  1  15:00  1  19:11  1  22:23  1  26:43  1  30:33  1  33:42  1  36:49  1  39:05  1  40:02  1 00:40:02
      11 Dundaga                   V50            02:24  1  04:49  1  03:18  2  04:29  3  04:11  1  03:12  1  04:20  1  03:50  2  03:09  1  03:07  1  02:16  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:42:30 17:26:50   02:55  3  08:09  2  11:21  2  15:15  2  19:38  2  23:07  2  27:55  2  31:49  2  35:35  2  39:03  2  41:30  2  42:30  2 00:42:30
      19                           V50            02:55  3  05:14  2  03:12  1  03:54  1  04:23  2  03:29  2  04:48  3  03:54  3  03:46  3  03:28  3  02:27  3  01:00  3
                                                  00:31     00:25    -00:06    -00:35     00:12     00:17     00:28     00:04     00:37     00:21     00:11     00:03   
 3. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:44:47 17:27:54   03:07  5  08:51  4  12:17  3  16:32  3  20:57  3  24:35  3  29:21  3  33:35  3  37:29  3  41:14  3  43:43  3  44:47  3 00:44:47
      20                           V50            03:07  5  05:44  4  03:26  3  04:15  2  04:25  3  03:38  3  04:46  2  04:14  5  03:54  5  03:45  4  02:29  4  01:04  4
                                                  00:43     00:55     00:08    -00:14     00:14     00:26     00:26     00:24     00:45     00:38     00:13     00:07   
 4. Jānis Turks               00:45:34 18:01:09   03:02  4  09:00  5  13:11  5  18:08  4  22:36  4  26:18  4  31:38  4  35:14  4  38:52  4  42:11  4  44:36  4  45:34  4 00:45:34
      39                           V50            03:02  4  05:58  5  04:11  4  04:57  4  04:28  4  03:42  4  05:20  5  03:36  1  03:38  2  03:19  2  02:25  2  00:58  2
                                                  00:38     01:09     00:53     00:28     00:17     00:30     01:00    -00:14     00:29     00:12     00:09     00:01   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          00:58:16 17:48:54   02:41  2  08:09  2  12:22  4  28:30  5  33:24  5  37:17  5  42:21  5  46:31  5  50:23  5  54:14  5  57:03  5  58:16  5 00:58:16
      40                           V50            02:41  2  05:28  3  04:13  5  16:08  8  04:54  5  03:53  5  05:04  4  04:10  4  03:52  4  03:51  6  02:49  6  01:13  5
                                                  00:17     00:39     00:55     11:39     00:43     00:41     00:44     00:20     00:43     00:44     00:33     00:16   
 6. Imants Čaklis             01:00:57 16:24:59   03:33  6  09:46  6  17:03  6  29:01  6  34:33  6  39:02  6  44:32  6  49:15  6  53:09  6  56:55  6  59:36  6  60:57  6 01:00:57
       5                           V50            03:33  6  06:13  6  07:17  7  11:58  7  05:32  6  04:29  6  05:30  6  04:43  6  03:54  5  03:46  5  02:41  5  01:21  6
                                                  01:09     01:24     03:59     07:29     01:21     01:17     01:10     00:53     00:45     00:39     00:25     00:24   
 7. Haralds Feldmanis         01:19:26 16:22:57   04:05  7  16:20  7  26:56  8  33:18  8  40:45  7  46:44  7  55:12  7  61:53  7  67:33  7  72:38  7  78:05  7  79:26  7 01:19:26
       6                           V50            04:05  7  12:15  7  10:36  8  06:22  5  07:27  7  05:59  7  08:28  7  06:41  8  05:40  7  05:05  7  05:27  8  01:21  6
                                                  01:41     07:26     07:18     01:53     03:16     02:47     04:08     02:51     02:31     01:58     03:11     00:24   
 8. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:45:46 16:37:35   07:20  8  20:56  8  26:32  7  33:06  7  41:16  8  47:17  8  70:34  8  76:11  8  91:31  8  98:13  8 103:38  8 105:46  8 01:45:46
      21                           V50            07:20  8  13:36  8  05:36  6  06:34  6  08:10  8  06:01  8  23:17  8  05:37  7  15:20  8  06:42  8  05:25  7  02:08  8
                                                  04:56     08:47     02:18     02:05     03:59     02:49     18:57     01:47     12:11     03:35     03:09     01:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:24     04:49     03:12     03:54     04:11     03:12     04:20     03:36     03:09     03:07     02:16     00:57   00:39:07

VB Course (2): 11 KP 5600 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:19:20 18:07:44   06:03  2  12:39  1  20:49  1  26:38  1  32:56  1  42:40  1  55:50  1  61:50  1  66:38  1  71:41  1  78:05  1  79:20  1 01:19:20
      43                           VB             06:03  2  06:36  1  08:10  1  05:49  1  06:18  1  09:44  2  13:10  2  06:00  1  04:48  1  05:03  1  06:24  2  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            02:19:16 16:10:11   49:12  3  59:25  2  73:35  2  83:50  2  92:09  2  99:08  2 108:59  2 117:34  2 125:27  2 132:05  2 137:10  2 139:16  2 02:19:16
      27                           VB             49:12  3  10:13  2  14:10  2  10:15  2  08:19  2  06:59  1  09:51  1  08:35  2  07:53  2  06:38  2  05:05  1  02:06  2
                                                  43:09     03:37     06:00     04:26     02:01    -02:45    -03:19     02:35     03:05     01:35    -01:19     00:51   
    Klāvs Čavars              DQ       17:13:54   05:51  1                                                                                                               DQ
      12                           VB             05:51  1                                                                                                              
                                                 -00:12                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                     05:51     06:36     08:10     05:49     06:18     06:59     09:51     06:00     04:48     05:03     05:05     01:15   01:11:45

D3 Course (3): 7 KP 3200 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Andris Kārkliņš           00:47:16 17:48:32   04:23  1  07:49  1  12:34  1  23:13  1  32:04  1  40:45  1  46:18  1  47:16  1 00:47:16
      31                           D3             04:23  1  03:26  1  04:45  1  10:39  1  08:51  1  08:41  1  05:33  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:23     03:26     04:45     10:39     08:51     08:41     05:33     00:58   00:47:16

S40 Course (3): 7 KP 3200 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Vaira Černiševa           01:06:24 16:58:32   11:11  1  18:09  1  25:18  1  39:57  1  48:38  1  57:53  1  63:50  1  66:24  1 01:06:24
      16                           S40            11:11  1  06:58  1  07:09  1  14:39  1  08:41  1  09:15  1  05:57  1  02:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     11:11     06:58     07:09     14:39     08:41     09:15     05:57     02:34   01:06:24

SB Course (3): 7 KP 3200 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Inga Gailuma              00:46:02 17:17:53   05:39  3  09:17  3  15:32  3  24:12  3  30:56  1  38:12  1  44:02  1  46:02  1 00:46:02
      13 Ventspils                 SB             05:39  3  03:38  4  06:15  3  08:40  2  06:44  1  07:16  2  05:50  4  02:00  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva Štromberga            00:48:02 17:47:44   05:15  1  08:30  1  13:24  1  23:58  1  32:57  2  41:34  2  47:02  2  48:02  2 00:48:02
      28                           SB             05:15  1  03:15  2  04:54  1  10:34  4  08:59  3  08:37  4  05:28  2  01:00  1
                                                 -00:24    -00:23    -01:21     01:54     02:15     01:21    -00:22    -01:00   
 3. Dana Kambute              00:48:43 17:47:45   05:17  2  08:33  2  13:36  2  24:11  2  33:05  3  41:41  3  47:14  3  48:43  3 00:48:43
      30                           SB             05:17  2  03:16  3  05:03  2  10:35  6  08:54  2  08:36  3  05:33  3  01:29  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:22    -01:12     01:55     02:10     01:20    -00:17    -00:31   
 4. Sanita Lasmane            01:03:56 16:46:48   10:01  4  12:09  4  36:35  6  42:31  6  52:35  6  57:23  4  62:07  4  63:56  4 01:03:56
       8                           SB             10:01  4  02:08  1  24:26  6  05:56  1  10:04  5  04:48  1  04:44  1  01:49  3
                                                  04:22    -01:30     18:11    -02:44     03:20    -02:28    -01:06    -00:11   
 5. Inga Elere                01:10:00 16:54:11   10:47  5  14:42  5  30:13  4  40:45  4  50:55  4  60:14  5  67:16  5  70:00  5 01:10:00
      14                           SB             10:47  5  03:55  5  15:31  5  10:32  3  10:10  6  09:19  5  07:02  6  02:44  5
                                                  05:08     00:17     09:16     01:52     03:26     02:03     01:12     00:44   
 6. Kristīne Elere            01:10:12 16:54:02   10:53  6  15:08  6  30:25  5  40:59  5  50:58  5  60:28  6  67:28  6  70:12  6 01:10:12
      15                           SB             10:53  6  04:15  6  15:17  4  10:34  4  09:59  4  09:30  6  07:00  5  02:44  5
                                                  05:14     00:37     09:02     01:54     03:15     02:14     01:10     00:44   
  Ideal time:                                     05:15     02:08     04:54     05:56     06:44     04:48     04:44     01:00   00:35:29

S13 Course (4): 5 KP 2000 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Una Gūtmane               00:21:30 16:17:57   02:26  1  03:39  1  11:41  1  16:30  1  19:19  1  20:30  1 00:21:30
       1                           S13            02:26  1  01:13  1  08:02  1  04:49  1  02:49  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasa Ratkeviča            00:30:40 17:37:57   04:26  2  06:39  2  16:41  2  24:30  2  29:19  2  30:40  2 00:30:40
      18                           S13            04:26  2  02:13  2  10:02  2  07:49  2  04:49  2  01:21  2
                                                  02:00     01:00     02:00     03:00     02:00     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     01:13     08:02     04:49     02:49     01:11   00:20:30

V13 Course (4): 5 KP 2000 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Lauris Ratkevičs          00:31:04 17:37:17   05:00  1  07:23  1  17:27  1  25:11  1  30:01  1  31:04  1 00:31:04
      17                           V13            05:00  1  02:23  1  10:04  1  07:44  1  04:50  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alekss Eihe               01:08:31 17:19:50   14:30  2  19:19  2  51:24  2  62:09  2  67:19  2  68:31  2 01:08:31
      26                           V13            14:30  2  04:49  3  32:05  2  10:45  3  05:10  2  01:12  2
                                                  09:30     02:26     22:01     03:01     00:20     00:09   
 3. Dāvis Kačoreks            01:46:37 16:10:09   49:15  3  52:17  3  89:47  3  97:51  3 103:48  3 106:37  3 01:46:37
      10 Talsi                     V13            49:15  3  03:02  2  37:30  3  08:04  2  05:57  3  02:49  3
                                                  44:15     00:39     27:26     00:20     01:07     01:46   
  Ideal time:                                     05:00     02:23     10:04     07:44     04:50     01:03   00:31:04

#1 Course (D1,V): 14 KP 7100 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:46:26 16:31:34   00:47  2  02:24  1  06:27  1  08:06  1  12:11  1  14:41  2  17:44  2  21:46  2  25:09  2  31:24  2  33:41  1  36:51  1  39:50  1  42:21  1  46:26  1 00:46:26
       3                           V              00:47  2  01:37  1  04:03  1  01:39  1  04:05  2  02:30  5  03:03  2  04:02  2  03:23  2  06:15  1  02:17  2  03:10  2  02:59  2  02:31  1  04:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:49:35 17:49:32   00:45  1  02:28  2  07:08  2  08:55  2  12:39  2  14:25  1  17:15  1  20:49  1  24:07  1  30:55  1  33:44  2  36:59  2  40:13  2  42:55  2  49:35  2 00:49:35
      32                           V              00:45  1  01:43  2  04:40  4  01:47  2  03:44  1  01:46  1  02:50  1  03:34  1  03:18  1  06:48  2  02:49  3  03:15  3  03:14  3  02:42  3  06:40  5
                                                 -00:02     00:06     00:37     00:08    -00:21    -00:44    -00:13    -00:28    -00:05     00:33     00:32     00:05     00:15     00:11     02:35   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:51:45 16:26:15   01:00  3  02:51  3  07:08  2  09:25  3  13:50  3  15:51  3  19:08  3  23:20  3  26:59  3  36:54  4  39:07  3  42:14  3  45:12  3  47:44  3  51:45  3 00:51:45
       2                           V              01:00  3  01:51  3  04:17  2  02:17  3  04:25  3  02:01  2  03:17  5  04:12  4  03:39  3  09:55  6  02:13  1  03:07  1  02:58  1  02:32  2  04:01  1
                                                  00:13     00:14     00:14     00:38     00:20    -00:29     00:14     00:10     00:16     03:40    -00:04    -00:03    -00:01     00:01    -00:04   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:54:59 17:30:33   01:06  5  03:04  5  07:32  4  11:04  4  15:53  4  17:56  4  21:04  4  25:11  4  29:06  4  36:39  3  39:59  4  43:41  4  47:14  4  50:37  4  54:59  4 00:54:59
      22                           V              01:06  5  01:58  4  04:28  3  03:32  5  04:49  5  02:03  3  03:08  4  04:07  3  03:55  4  07:33  3  03:20  4  03:42  4  03:33  4  03:23  5  04:22  3
                                                  00:19     00:21     00:25     01:53     00:44    -00:27     00:05     00:05     00:32     01:18     01:03     00:32     00:34     00:52     00:17   
 5. Andris Leja               01:06:07 17:33:49   01:01  4  03:01  4  08:01  5  11:53  5  17:27  6  19:39  5  22:44  5  27:13  5  31:13  5  41:22  5  46:30  5  50:39  5  54:47  5  58:02  5  66:07  5 01:06:07
      33                           V              01:01  4  02:00  5  05:00  5  03:52  6  05:34  7  02:12  4  03:05  3  04:29  5  04:00  5  10:09  7  05:08  5  04:09  6  04:08  5  03:15  4  08:05  6
                                                  00:14     00:23     00:57     02:13     01:29    -00:18     00:02     00:27     00:37     03:54     02:51     00:59     01:09     00:44     04:00   
 6. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:13:14 16:39:26   01:08  6  03:24  6  09:26  7  12:26  6  17:14  5  20:54  6  25:16  6  29:52  6  34:35  6  44:19  6  50:16  6  54:18  6  58:33  6  61:56  6  73:14  6 01:13:14
       9                           V              01:08  6  02:16  6  06:02  7  03:00  4  04:48  4  03:40  7  04:22  6  04:36  6  04:43  6  09:44  5  05:57  6  04:02  5  04:15  6  03:23  5  11:18  7
                                                  00:21     00:39     01:59     01:21     00:43     01:10     01:19     00:34     01:20     03:29     03:40     00:52     01:16     00:52     07:13   
 7. Māris Bernšteins          02:00:11 17:21:06   01:12  7  03:42  7  08:42  6  27:57  7  33:14  7  35:44  7  47:38  7  53:24  7  58:52  7  67:21  7  77:28  7  82:20  7  86:51  7 114:11  7 120:11  7 02:00:11
      42                           V              01:12  7  02:30  7  05:00  5  19:15  7  05:17  6  02:30  5  11:54  7  05:46  7  05:28  7  08:29  4  10:07  7  04:52  7  04:31  7  27:20  7  06:00  4
                                                  00:25     00:53     00:57     17:36     01:12     00:00     08:51     01:44     02:05     02:14     07:50     01:42     01:32     24:49     01:55   
  Ideal time:                                     00:45     01:37     04:03     01:39     03:44     01:46     02:50     03:34     03:18     06:15     02:13     03:07     02:58     02:31     04:01   00:44:21

#2 Course (D2,S,V50,VB,V17): 11 KP 5600 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:40:02 17:20:51   02:24  1  07:13  1  10:31  1  15:00  1  19:11  1  22:23  1  26:43  1  30:33  1  33:42  1  36:49  1  39:05  1  40:02  1 00:40:02
      11 Dundaga                   V50            02:24  1  04:49  1  03:18  2  04:29  5  04:11  1  03:12  1  04:20  1  03:50  3  03:09  1  03:07  1  02:16  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:42:30 17:26:50   02:55  3  08:09  2  11:21  2  15:15  2  19:38  2  23:07  2  27:55  2  31:49  2  35:35  2  39:03  2  41:30  2  42:30  2 00:42:30
      19                           V50            02:55  3  05:14  3  03:12  1  03:54  1  04:23  2  03:29  4  04:48  5  03:54  4  03:46  7  03:28  3  02:27  3  01:00  4
                                                  00:31     00:25    -00:06    -00:35     00:12     00:17     00:28     00:04     00:37     00:21     00:11     00:03   
 3. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:44:47 17:27:54   03:07  5  08:51  5  12:17  4  16:32  3  20:57  3  24:35  3  29:21  3  33:35  3  37:29  4  41:14  4  43:43  3  44:47  3 00:44:47
      20                           V50            03:07  5  05:44  7  03:26  3  04:15  3  04:25  3  03:38  5  04:46  4  04:14  6  03:54  9  03:45  6  02:29  4  01:04  6
                                                  00:43     00:55     00:08    -00:14     00:14     00:26     00:26     00:24     00:45     00:38     00:13     00:07   
 4. Dace Traniņa              00:45:04 17:22:59   03:10  7  08:27  4  12:02  3  17:01  4  21:40  4  25:02  4  29:46  4  33:35  3  37:19  3  40:51  3  44:13  4  45:04  4 00:45:04
      20 TAKA                      S              03:10  7  05:17  4  03:35  5  04:59  9  04:39  6  03:22  2  04:44  3  03:49  2  03:44  6  03:32  5  03:22 11  00:51  1
                                                  00:46     00:28     00:17     00:30     00:28     00:10     00:24    -00:01     00:35     00:25     01:06    -00:06   
 5. Jānis Turks               00:45:34 18:01:09   03:02  4  09:00  8  13:11  6  18:08  7  22:36  7  26:18  6  31:38  5  35:14  5  38:52  5  42:11  5  44:36  5  45:34  5 00:45:34
      39                           V50            03:02  4  05:58  9  04:11  6  04:57  8  04:28  5  03:42  6  05:20  8  03:36  1  03:38  4  03:19  2  02:25  2  00:58  3
                                                  00:38     01:09     00:53     00:28     00:17     00:30     01:00    -00:14     00:29     00:12     00:09     00:01   
 6. Vija Ratkeviča            00:48:36 17:38:07   03:59 11  08:59  7  13:17  8  17:35  5  22:01  5  25:27  5  32:16  8  36:50  7  40:23  6  44:45  6  47:34  6  48:36  6 00:48:36
      25                           S              03:59 11  05:00  2  04:18  9  04:18  4  04:26  4  03:26  3  06:49 11  04:34  7  03:33  3  04:22 10  02:49  8  01:02  5
                                                  01:35     00:11     01:00    -00:11     00:15     00:14     02:29     00:44     00:24     01:15     00:33     00:05   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:49:23 18:09:35   03:32  9  08:58  6  13:12  7  17:47  6  22:29  6  26:33  7  31:50  6  36:44  6  40:54  7  45:49  7  48:18  7  49:23  7 00:49:23
      41                           S              03:32  9  05:26  5  04:14  8  04:35  7  04:42  8  04:04 10  05:17  7  04:54  9  04:10 11  04:55 11  02:29  4  01:05  7
                                                  01:08     00:37     00:56     00:06     00:31     00:52     00:57     01:04     01:01     01:48     00:13     00:08   
 8. Māra Siliņa               00:50:09 16:55:04   03:14  8  09:04  9  13:36  9  18:10  8  23:29  8  27:14  8  32:48  9  38:28  8  42:09  8  46:29  8  49:03  8  50:09  8 00:50:09
       7                           S              03:14  8  05:50  8  04:32 10  04:34  6  05:19 10  03:45  8  05:34 10  05:40 11  03:41  5  04:20  9  02:34  6  01:06  8
                                                  00:50     01:01     01:14     00:05     01:08     00:33     01:14     01:50     00:32     01:13     00:18     00:09   
 9. Alvita Mirecka            00:50:52 16:30:44   03:09  6  11:20 11  14:50 10  18:54  9  23:34  9  27:17  9  31:54  7  39:44  9  43:16  9  46:47  9  49:43  9  50:52  9 00:50:52
       4                           S              03:09  6  08:11 12  03:30  4  04:04  2  04:40  7  03:43  7  04:37  2  07:50 14  03:32  2  03:31  4  02:56 10  01:09  9
                                                  00:45     03:22     00:12    -00:25     00:29     00:31     00:17     04:00     00:23     00:24     00:40     00:12   
10. Viesturs Meijers          00:58:16 17:48:54   02:41  2  08:09  2  12:22  5  28:30 11  33:24 11  37:17 10  42:21 10  46:31 10  50:23 10  54:14 10  57:03 10  58:16 10 00:58:16
      40                           V50            02:41  2  05:28  6  04:13  7  16:08 15  04:54  9  03:53  9  05:04  6  04:10  5  03:52  8  03:51  8  02:49  8  01:13 10
                                                  00:17     00:39     00:55     11:39     00:43     00:41     00:44     00:20     00:43     00:44     00:33     00:16   
11. Imants Čaklis             01:00:57 16:24:59   03:33 10  09:46 10  17:03 11  29:01 12  34:33 12  39:02 11  44:32 11  49:15 11  53:09 11  56:55 11  59:36 11  60:57 11 01:00:57
       5                           V50            03:33 10  06:13 10  07:17 12  11:58 14  05:32 11  04:29 11  05:30  9  04:43  8  03:54  9  03:46  7  02:41  7  01:21 12
                                                  01:09     01:24     03:59     07:29     01:21     01:17     01:10     00:53     00:45     00:39     00:25     00:24   
12. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:19:20 18:07:44   06:03 14  12:39 12  20:49 12  26:38 10  32:56 10  42:40 12  55:50 13  61:50 12  66:38 12  71:41 12  78:05 12  79:20 12 01:19:20
      43                           VB             06:03 14  06:36 11  08:10 13  05:49 10  06:18 12  09:44 15  13:10 14  06:00 12  04:48 12  05:03 12  06:24 15  01:15 11
                                                  03:39     01:47     04:52     01:20     02:07     06:32     08:50     02:10     01:39     01:56     04:08     00:18   
13. Haralds Feldmanis         01:19:26 16:22:57   04:05 12  16:20 13  26:56 14  33:18 14  40:45 13  46:44 13  55:12 12  61:53 13  67:33 13  72:38 13  78:05 12  79:26 13 01:19:26
       6                           V50            04:05 12  12:15 14  10:36 14  06:22 11  07:27 13  05:59 12  08:28 12  06:41 13  05:40 13  05:05 13  05:27 14  01:21 12
                                                  01:41     07:26     07:18     01:53     03:16     02:47     04:08     02:51     02:31     01:58     03:11     00:24   
14. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:45:46 16:37:35   07:20 15  20:56 14  26:32 13  33:06 13  41:16 14  47:17 14  70:34 14  76:11 14  91:31 14  98:13 14 103:38 14 105:46 14 01:45:46
      21                           V50            07:20 15  13:36 15  05:36 11  06:34 12  08:10 14  06:01 13  23:17 15  05:37 10  15:20 15  06:42 15  05:25 13  02:08 15
                                                  04:56     08:47     02:18     02:05     03:59     02:49     18:57     01:47     12:11     03:35     03:09     01:11   
15. Juris Kačoreks            02:19:16 16:10:11   49:12 16  59:25 15  73:35 15  83:50 15  92:09 15  99:08 15 108:59 15 117:34 15 125:27 15 132:05 15 137:10 15 139:16 15 02:19:16
      27                           VB             49:12 16  10:13 13  14:10 15  10:15 13  08:19 15  06:59 14  09:51 13  08:35 15  07:53 14  06:38 14  05:05 12  02:06 14
                                                  46:48     05:24     10:52     05:46     04:08     03:47     05:31     04:45     04:44     03:31     02:49     01:09   
    Klāvs Čavars              DQ       17:13:54   05:51 13                                                                                                               DQ
      12                           VB             05:51 13                                                                                                              
                                                  03:27                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                     02:24     04:49     03:12     03:54     04:11     03:12     04:20     03:36     03:09     03:07     02:16     00:51   00:39:01

#3 Course (D3,S40,S17,SB): 7 KP 3200 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Inga Gailuma              00:46:02 17:17:53   05:39  4  09:17  4  15:32  4  24:12  4  30:56  1  38:12  1  44:02  1  46:02  1 00:46:02
      13 Ventspils                 SB             05:39  4  03:38  5  06:15  4  08:40  2  06:44  1  07:16  2  05:50  5  02:00  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kārkliņš           00:47:16 17:48:32   04:23  1  07:49  1  12:34  1  23:13  1  32:04  2  40:45  2  46:18  2  47:16  2 00:47:16
      31                           D3             04:23  1  03:26  4  04:45  1  10:39  7  08:51  3  08:41  5  05:33  3  00:58  1
                                                 -01:16    -00:12    -01:30     01:59     02:07     01:25    -00:17    -01:02   
 3. Eva Štromberga            00:48:02 17:47:44   05:15  2  08:30  2  13:24  2  23:58  2  32:57  3  41:34  3  47:02  3  48:02  3 00:48:02
      28                           SB             05:15  2  03:15  2  04:54  2  10:34  4  08:59  5  08:37  4  05:28  2  01:00  2
                                                 -00:24    -00:23    -01:21     01:54     02:15     01:21    -00:22    -01:00   
 4. Dana Kambute              00:48:43 17:47:45   05:17  3  08:33  3  13:36  3  24:11  3  33:05  4  41:41  4  47:14  4  48:43  4 00:48:43
      30                           SB             05:17  3  03:16  3  05:03  3  10:35  6  08:54  4  08:36  3  05:33  3  01:29  3
                                                 -00:22    -00:22    -01:12     01:55     02:10     01:20    -00:17    -00:31   
 5. Sanita Lasmane            01:03:56 16:46:48   10:01  5  12:09  5  36:35  8  42:31  8  52:35  8  57:23  5  62:07  5  63:56  5 01:03:56
       8                           SB             10:01  5  02:08  1  24:26  8  05:56  1  10:04  7  04:48  1  04:44  1  01:49  4
                                                  04:22    -01:30     18:11    -02:44     03:20    -02:28    -01:06    -00:11   
 6. Vaira Černiševa           01:06:24 16:58:32   11:11  8  18:09  8  25:18  5  39:57  5  48:38  5  57:53  6  63:50  6  66:24  6 01:06:24
      16                           S40            11:11  8  06:58  8  07:09  5  14:39  8  08:41  2  09:15  6  05:57  6  02:34  6
                                                  05:32     03:20     00:54     05:59     01:57     01:59     00:07     00:34   
 7. Inga Elere                01:10:00 16:54:11   10:47  6  14:42  6  30:13  6  40:45  6  50:55  6  60:14  7  67:16  7  70:00  7 01:10:00
      14                           SB             10:47  6  03:55  6  15:31  7  10:32  3  10:10  8  09:19  7  07:02  8  02:44  7
                                                  05:08     00:17     09:16     01:52     03:26     02:03     01:12     00:44   
 8. Kristīne Elere            01:10:12 16:54:02   10:53  7  15:08  7  30:25  7  40:59  7  50:58  7  60:28  8  67:28  8  70:12  8 01:10:12
      15                           SB             10:53  7  04:15  7  15:17  6  10:34  4  09:59  6  09:30  8  07:00  7  02:44  7
                                                  05:14     00:37     09:02     01:54     03:15     02:14     01:10     00:44   
  Ideal time:                                     04:23     02:08     04:45     05:56     06:44     04:48     04:44     00:58   00:34:26

#4 Course (D4,S13,V13): 5 KP 2000 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Una Gūtmane               00:21:30 16:17:57   02:26  1  03:39  1  11:41  1  16:30  1  19:19  1  20:30  1 00:21:30
       1                           S13            02:26  1  01:13  1  08:02  1  04:49  1  02:49  1  01:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasa Ratkeviča            00:30:40 17:37:57   04:26  2  06:39  2  16:41  2  24:30  2  29:19  2  30:40  2 00:30:40
      18                           S13            04:26  2  02:13  2  10:02  2  07:49  3  04:49  2  01:21  4
                                                  02:00     01:00     02:00     03:00     02:00     00:10   
 3. Lauris Ratkevičs          00:31:04 17:37:17   05:00  3  07:23  3  17:27  3  25:11  3  30:01  3  31:04  3 00:31:04
      17                           V13            05:00  3  02:23  3  10:04  3  07:44  2  04:50  3  01:03  1
                                                  02:34     01:10     02:02     02:55     02:01    -00:08   
 4. Alekss Eihe               01:08:31 17:19:50   14:30  4  19:19  4  51:24  4  62:09  4  67:19  4  68:31  4 01:08:31
      26                           V13            14:30  4  04:49  5  32:05  4  10:45  5  05:10  4  01:12  3
                                                  12:04     03:36     24:03     05:56     02:21     00:01   
 5. Dāvis Kačoreks            01:46:37 16:10:09   49:15  5  52:17  5  89:47  5  97:51  5 103:48  5 106:37  5 01:46:37
      10 Talsi                     V13            49:15  5  03:02  4  37:30  5  08:04  4  05:57  5  02:49  5
                                                  46:49     01:49     29:28     03:15     03:08     01:38   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     01:13     08:02     04:49     02:49     01:03   00:20:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 26.05.2022 20:14:02 OK Ziemelkurzeme