ZigZag 1.karta

11.04.2022
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S] [S13]
[S17] [S40] [V] [V13] [V17] [V50]
[VB]
S13 Course (1): 5 KP 1,75 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Everita Vārna            00:36:53 17:12:41   06:57  2  16:43  2  24:38  2  30:40  1  35:11  1  36:53  1 00:36:53
    3322 OKZK                      S13            06:57  2  09:46  2  07:55  1  06:02  1  04:31  1  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Kate Balode               DQ       17:13:12   04:07  1  09:17  1  24:10  1                               DQ
      55 OKZK                      S13            04:07  1  05:10  1  14:53  2                              
                                                 -02:50    -04:36     06:58                                 
  Ideal time:                                     04:07     05:10     07:55     06:02     04:31     01:42   00:29:27

S40 Course (2): 9 KP 2,55 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:45:28 17:24:30   04:50  1  13:17  1  17:40  1  24:56  1  31:36  1  36:36  1  40:09  1  41:37  1  44:09  1  45:28  1 00:45:28
    3288 Talsi                     S40            04:50  1  08:27  2  04:23  1  07:16  1  06:40  3  05:00  1  03:33  1  01:28  3  02:32  1  01:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingna Leikalne          00:57:44 16:46:42   09:56  4  18:48  3  25:30  2  34:25  2  40:26  2  46:26  2  50:18  2  51:58  2  55:10  2  57:44  2 00:57:44
      53 OKZK                      S40            09:56  4  08:52  3  06:42  2  08:55  3  06:01  1  06:00  3  03:52  2  01:40  4  03:12  4  02:34  4
                                                  05:06     00:25     02:19     01:39    -00:39     01:00     00:19     00:12     00:40     01:15   
 3. Anita Dundura             01:17:10 16:26:27   06:48  2  31:07  4  45:57  4  54:47  3  61:26  3  67:01  3  70:56  3  72:23  3  75:13  3  77:10  3 01:17:10
    2258 Kandava                   S40            06:48  2  24:19  4  14:50  3  08:50  2  06:39  2  05:35  2  03:55  4  01:27  2  02:50  3  01:57  3
                                                  01:58     15:52     10:27     01:34    -00:01     00:35     00:22    -00:01     00:18     00:38   
 4. Sandra Zvirgzdia         01:32:52 16:09:39   06:54  3  15:03  2  45:51  3  69:39  4  77:29  4  83:31  4  87:25  4  88:48  4  91:34  4  92:52  4 01:32:52
      49 TV                       S40            06:54  3  08:09  1  30:48  4  23:48  4  07:50  4  06:02  4  03:54  3  01:23  1  02:46  2  01:18  1
                                                  02:04    -00:18     26:25     16:32     01:10     01:02     00:21    -00:05     00:14    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:50     08:09     04:23     07:16     06:01     05:00     03:33     01:23     02:32     01:18   00:44:25

V17 Course (3): 11 KP 4,02 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Mrti Neimanis          01:03:35 17:09:55   14:21  1  17:48  1  23:47  1  32:58  1  39:21  1  42:41  1  51:03  1  52:40  1  55:04  1  60:39  1  62:29  1  63:35  1 01:03:35
      56 x34                       V17            14:21  1  03:27  1  05:59  1  09:11  1  06:23  1  03:20  1  08:22  1  01:37  1  02:24  1  05:35  1  01:50  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     14:21     03:27     05:59     09:11     06:23     03:20     08:22     01:37     02:24     05:35     01:50     01:06   01:03:35

S Course (3): 11 KP 4,02 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča           00:41:00 17:29:56   05:49  5  07:52  4  13:18  1  18:32  1  23:10  1  24:45  1  30:45  1  32:36  1  34:54  1  37:53  1  39:51  1  41:00  1 00:41:00
    5052 OKZK                      S              05:49  5  02:03  1  05:26  1  05:14  1  04:38  3  01:35  2  06:00  5  01:51  1  02:18  1  02:59  2  01:58  2  01:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:44:29 18:01:55   04:34  2  07:42  1  13:52  2  20:08  2  24:40  2  26:19  2  32:28  2  34:50  2  37:33  2  40:25  2  42:47  2  44:29  2 00:44:29
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              04:34  2  03:08  3  06:10  2  06:16  2  04:32  2  01:39  4  06:09  6  02:22  5  02:43  3  02:52  1  02:22  6  01:42  7
                                                 -01:15     01:05     00:44     01:02    -00:06     00:04     00:09     00:31     00:25    -00:07     00:24     00:33   
 3. Inese Vārna              00:45:21 17:56:21   04:11  1  07:43  2  14:01  3  21:37  3  25:56  3  27:29  3  33:38  3  35:31  3  39:11  3  42:30  3  44:16  3  45:21  3 00:45:21
    3322 OKZK                      S              04:11  1  03:32  4  06:18  3  07:36  4  04:19  1  01:33  1  06:09  6  01:53  2  03:40  5  03:19  4  01:46  1  01:05  1
                                                 -01:38     01:29     00:52     02:22    -00:19    -00:02     00:09     00:02     01:22     00:20    -00:12    -00:04   
 4. Kristīna Ēce            00:51:53 16:22:09   04:55  4  07:43  2  14:09  4  22:16  4  32:07  5  33:42  5  40:38  4  42:47  4  45:23  4  48:28  4  50:37  4  51:53  4 00:51:53
    3285 Valdemārpils             S              04:55  4  02:48  2  06:26  4  08:07  5  09:51  6  01:35  2  06:56  8  02:09  4  02:36  2  03:05  3  02:09  3  01:16  5
                                                 -00:54     00:45     01:00     02:53     05:13     00:00     00:56     00:18     00:18     00:06     00:11     00:07   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:54:36 18:12:43   07:23  6  14:22  6  22:12  6  29:44  6  34:35  6  36:23  6  42:08  6  44:16  6  47:32  5  51:07  5  53:26  5  54:36  5 00:54:36
     457 Taka                      S              07:23  6  06:59  8  07:50  6  07:32  3  04:51  4  01:48  5  05:45  4  02:08  3  03:16  4  03:35  5  02:19  4  01:10  4
                                                  01:34     04:56     02:24     02:18     00:13     00:13    -00:15     00:17     00:58     00:36     00:21     00:01   
 6. Kristīna Ēce            00:57:48 16:12:42   04:44  3  08:38  5  16:19  5  24:38  5  30:41  4  33:20  4  41:04  5  44:11  5  49:39  6  53:56  6  56:22  6  57:48  6 00:57:48
    3285 Valdemārpils             S              04:44  3  03:54  5  07:41  5  08:19  6  06:03  5  02:39  8  07:44  9  03:07  6  05:28  8  04:17  6  02:26  8  01:26  6
                                                 -01:05     01:51     02:15     03:05     01:25     01:04     01:44     01:16     03:10     01:18     00:28     00:17   
 7. Naomi Oppeneer            01:27:16 16:08:30   10:51  7  16:03  7  30:34  7  44:32  7  54:51  7  57:12  7  69:34  7  73:31  7  78:49  7  83:47  7  86:08  7  87:16  7 01:27:16
      27                           S              10:51  7  05:12  7  14:31  8  13:58  8  10:19  7  02:21  7  12:22 10  03:57  8  05:18  6  04:58  7  02:21  5  01:08  2
                                                  05:02     03:09     09:05     08:44     05:41     00:46     06:22     02:06     03:00     01:59     00:23    -00:01   
 8. Zita Grante               01:28:19 16:08:19   11:21  8  16:29  8  30:58  8  44:52  8  55:21  8  57:41  8  70:05  8  73:48  8  79:07  8  84:13  8  86:37  8  88:19  8 01:28:19
      51 Dr krasts                 S              11:21  8  05:08  6  14:29  7  13:54  7  10:29  8  02:20  6  12:24 11  03:43  7  05:19  7  05:06  8  02:24  7  01:42  7
                                                  05:32     03:05     09:03     08:40     05:51     00:45     06:24     01:52     03:01     02:07     00:26     00:33   
    Megija Celmiņa           DQ       36:46:23                                                                                                                          DQ
       2 Valdemārpils             S                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Ilze Čakle               DQ       36:46:23                                                                                                                          DQ
    2447 OKZK                      S                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Dita Sila                 DQ       36:46:23                                                                                                                          DQ
      32                           S                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                     04:11     02:03     05:26     05:14     04:19     01:33     04:37     01:51     02:18     02:52     01:46     01:05   00:37:15

V50 Course (3): 11 KP 4,02 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks              00:44:06 18:10:34   04:44  2  07:35  2  13:26  2  21:22  2  25:47  1  27:24  1  33:38  1  35:32  1  38:13  1  41:07  1  43:01  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
     458 Taka                      V50            04:44  2  02:51  4  05:51  3  07:56  1  04:25  1  01:37  3  06:14  2  01:54  1  02:41  2  02:54  1  01:54  2  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:46:55 17:48:14   03:30  1  05:31  1  10:22  1  19:09  1  28:21  2  29:39  2  35:33  2  37:51  2  40:52  2  43:49  2  45:40  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            03:30  1  02:01  1  04:51  1  08:47  3  09:12  3  01:18  1  05:54  1  02:18  3  03:01  4  02:57  2  01:51  1  01:15  3
                                                 -01:14    -00:50    -01:00     00:51     04:47    -00:19    -00:20     00:24     00:20     00:03    -00:03     00:10   
 3. Imants Čaklis            00:51:53 16:22:09   04:55  3  07:43  3  14:09  3  22:16  3  32:07  4  33:42  4  40:38  4  42:47  4  45:23  3  48:28  3  50:37  3  51:53  3 00:51:53
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme         V50            04:55  3  02:48  3  06:26  4  08:07  2  09:51  4  01:35  2  06:56  3  02:09  2  02:36  1  03:05  3  02:09  4  01:16  4
                                                  00:11    -00:03     00:35     00:11     05:26    -00:02     00:42     00:15    -00:05     00:11     00:15     00:11   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:51:58 17:29:29   06:40  4  09:24  4  15:10  4  26:15  4  30:54  3  32:35  3  40:00  3  42:42  3  45:29  4  48:49  4  50:44  4  51:58  4 00:51:58
    3289 OKZK                      V50            06:40  4  02:44  2  05:46  2  11:05  5  04:39  2  01:41  4  07:25  4  02:42  5  02:47  3  03:20  4  01:55  3  01:14  2
                                                  01:56    -00:07    -00:05     03:09     00:14     00:04     01:11     00:48     00:06     00:26     00:01     00:09   
 5. Mris Jkabsons           01:09:40 16:49:06   06:47  5  10:36  5  17:49  5  28:09  5  39:47  5  41:49  5  54:53  5  57:21  5  61:04  5  65:20  5  67:58  5  69:40  5 01:09:40
      54 OKZK                      V50            06:47  5  03:49  5  07:13  5  10:20  4  11:38  5  02:02  5  13:04  5  02:28  4  03:43  5  04:16  5  02:38  5  01:42  5
                                                  02:03     00:58     01:22     02:24     07:13     00:25     06:50     00:34     01:02     01:22     00:44     00:37   
  Ideal time:                                     03:30     02:01     04:51     07:56     04:25     01:18     05:54     01:54     02:36     02:54     01:51     01:05   00:40:15

VB Course (3): 11 KP 4,02 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Jnis Gtmanis            01:08:27 17:49:25   06:39  1  11:17  1  21:42  1  31:07  1  37:17  1  39:18  1  49:21  1  52:48  1  58:00  1  63:03  1  67:18  1  68:27  1 01:08:27
    3284 Talsi                     VB             06:39  1  04:38  1  10:25  1  09:25  2  06:10  2  02:01  2  10:03  2  03:27  2  05:12  2  05:03  2  04:15  2  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Gatis Ratkevičs          DQ       17:24:09   28:56  2                                                                                                               DQ
    5053 OKZK                      VB             28:56  2                      07:36  1  04:52  1  01:28  1  07:39  1  02:05  1  02:29  1  02:51  1  02:19  1          
                                                  22:17                        -01:49    -01:18    -00:33    -02:24    -01:22    -02:43    -02:12    -01:56             
  Ideal time:                                     06:39     04:38     10:25     07:36     04:52     01:28     07:39     02:05     02:29     02:51     02:19     01:09   00:54:10

V Course (4): 14 KP 5,02km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aivis Zetmanis            00:39:02 17:44:47   01:43  4  04:27  2  06:13  1  11:52  2  15:24  2  17:55  2  20:57  2  24:10  1  26:26  1  29:26  1  33:21  1  35:01  1  36:36  1  38:05  1  39:02  1 00:39:02
    3342 Kandava                   V              01:43  4  02:44  2  01:46  1  05:39  2  03:32  4  02:31  1  03:02  1  03:13  1  02:16  1  03:00  1  03:55  2  01:40  2  01:35  2  01:29  1  00:57  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris ori            00:42:27 17:36:22   01:13  1  04:12  1  06:24  2  11:25  1  16:55  4  19:26  3  23:04  3  27:28  4  29:57  3  33:16  3  37:09  2  38:39  2  40:09  2  41:38  2  42:27  2 00:42:27
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:13  1  02:59  4  02:12  4  05:01  1  05:30  5  02:31  1  03:38  2  04:24  3  02:29  2  03:19  2  03:53  1  01:30  1  01:30  1  01:29  1  00:49  1
                                                 -00:30     00:15     00:26    -00:38     01:58     00:00     00:36     01:11     00:13     00:19    -00:02    -00:10    -00:05     00:00    -00:08   
 3. Andris Leja               00:44:05 17:29:26   01:41  3  04:37  4  06:27  3  12:57  3  14:28  1  17:08  1  20:48  1  26:19  2  29:03  2  32:25  2  37:55  4  39:50  4  41:44  4  43:13  3  44:05  3 00:44:05
    2248 OKZK                      V              01:41  3  02:56  3  01:50  2  06:30  4  01:31  2  02:40  3  03:40  3  05:31  4  02:44  3  03:22  3  05:30  4  01:55  4  01:54  3  01:29  1  00:52  2
                                                 -00:02     00:12     00:04     00:51    -02:01     00:09     00:38     02:18     00:28     00:22     01:35     00:15     00:19     00:00    -00:05   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:44:24 17:51:41   04:06  5  06:47  5  08:54  5  15:15  4  16:36  3  19:31  4  23:31  4  27:19  3  30:04  4  33:30  4  37:49  3  39:42  3  41:39  3  43:19  4  44:24  4 00:44:24
    2232 OKZK                      V              04:06  5  02:41  1  02:07  3  06:21  3  01:21  1  02:55  4  04:00  5  03:48  2  02:45  4  03:26  4  04:19  3  01:53  3  01:57  4  01:40  4  01:05  5
                                                  02:23    -00:03     00:21     00:42    -02:11     00:24     00:58     00:35     00:29     00:26     00:24     00:13     00:22     00:11     00:08   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:56:19 16:51:49   01:34  2  04:35  3  07:22  4  15:20  5  17:13  5  20:48  5  24:43  5  32:25  5  35:52  5  42:10  5  48:47  5  51:15  5  53:28  5  55:18  5  56:19  5 00:56:19
       8 Zante                     V              01:34  2  03:01  5  02:47  5  07:58  5  01:53  3  03:35  5  03:55  4  07:42  5  03:27  5  06:18  5  06:37  5  02:28  5  02:13  5  01:50  5  01:01  4
                                                 -00:09     00:17     01:01     02:19    -01:39     01:04     00:53     04:29     01:11     03:18     02:42     00:48     00:38     00:21     00:04   
    Guntars Sils              DQ       36:46:23                                                                                                                                                        DQ
    2723 Dundaga                   V                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                      
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     02:41     01:46     05:01     01:21     02:31     03:02     03:13     02:16     03:00     03:53     01:30     01:30     01:29     00:49   00:35:15

#1 Course (V13,S13): 5 KP 1,75 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Everita Vārna            00:36:53 17:12:41   06:57  2  16:43  2  24:38  2  30:40  1  35:11  1  36:53  1 00:36:53
    3322 OKZK                      S13            06:57  2  09:46  2  07:55  1  06:02  1  04:31  1  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Kate Balode               DQ       17:13:12   04:07  1  09:17  1  24:10  1                               DQ
      55 OKZK                      S13            04:07  1  05:10  1  14:53  2                              
                                                 -02:50    -04:36     06:58                                 
  Ideal time:                                     04:07     05:10     07:55     06:02     04:31     01:42   00:29:27

#2 Course (S17,S40): 9 KP 2,55 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:45:28 17:24:30   04:50  1  13:17  1  17:40  1  24:56  1  31:36  1  36:36  1  40:09  1  41:37  1  44:09  1  45:28  1 00:45:28
    3288 Talsi                     S40            04:50  1  08:27  2  04:23  1  07:16  1  06:40  3  05:00  1  03:33  1  01:28  3  02:32  1  01:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingna Leikalne          00:57:44 16:46:42   09:56  4  18:48  3  25:30  2  34:25  2  40:26  2  46:26  2  50:18  2  51:58  2  55:10  2  57:44  2 00:57:44
      53 OKZK                      S40            09:56  4  08:52  3  06:42  2  08:55  3  06:01  1  06:00  3  03:52  2  01:40  4  03:12  4  02:34  4
                                                  05:06     00:25     02:19     01:39    -00:39     01:00     00:19     00:12     00:40     01:15   
 3. Anita Dundura             01:17:10 16:26:27   06:48  2  31:07  4  45:57  4  54:47  3  61:26  3  67:01  3  70:56  3  72:23  3  75:13  3  77:10  3 01:17:10
    2258 Kandava                   S40            06:48  2  24:19  4  14:50  3  08:50  2  06:39  2  05:35  2  03:55  4  01:27  2  02:50  3  01:57  3
                                                  01:58     15:52     10:27     01:34    -00:01     00:35     00:22    -00:01     00:18     00:38   
 4. Sandra Zvirgzdia         01:32:52 16:09:39   06:54  3  15:03  2  45:51  3  69:39  4  77:29  4  83:31  4  87:25  4  88:48  4  91:34  4  92:52  4 01:32:52
      49 TV                       S40            06:54  3  08:09  1  30:48  4  23:48  4  07:50  4  06:02  4  03:54  3  01:23  1  02:46  2  01:18  1
                                                  02:04    -00:18     26:25     16:32     01:10     01:02     00:21    -00:05     00:14    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:50     08:09     04:23     07:16     06:01     05:00     03:33     01:23     02:32     01:18   00:44:25

#3 Course (V17,S,V50,VB): 11 KP 4,02 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča           00:41:00 17:29:56   05:49  8  07:52  7  13:18  2  18:32  1  23:10  1  24:45  1  30:45  1  32:36  1  34:54  1  37:53  1  39:51  1  41:00  1 00:41:00
    5052 OKZK                      S              05:49  8  02:03  2  05:26  2  05:14  1  04:38  4  01:35  4  06:00  6  01:51  2  02:18  1  02:59  5  01:58  6  01:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks              00:44:06 18:10:34   04:44  4  07:35  2  13:26  3  21:22  4  25:47  3  27:24  3  33:38  3  35:32  4  38:13  3  41:07  3  43:01  3  44:06  2 00:44:06
     458 Taka                      V50            04:44  4  02:51  6  05:51  4  07:56  6  04:25  2  01:37  7  06:14  9  01:54  4  02:41  6  02:54  3  01:54  4  01:05  1
                                                 -01:05     00:48     00:25     02:42    -00:13     00:02     00:14     00:03     00:23    -00:05    -00:04    -00:04   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:44:29 18:01:55   04:34  3  07:42  3  13:52  4  20:08  3  24:40  2  26:19  2  32:28  2  34:50  2  37:33  2  40:25  2  42:47  2  44:29  3 00:44:29
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              04:34  3  03:08  7  06:10  6  06:16  2  04:32  3  01:39  8  06:09  7  02:22 10  02:43  7  02:52  2  02:22 12  01:42 13
                                                 -01:15     01:05     00:44     01:02    -00:06     00:04     00:09     00:31     00:25    -00:07     00:24     00:33   
 4. Inese Vārna              00:45:21 17:56:21   04:11  2  07:43  4  14:01  5  21:37  5  25:56  4  27:29  4  33:38  3  35:31  3  39:11  4  42:30  4  44:16  4  45:21  4 00:45:21
    3322 OKZK                      S              04:11  2  03:32  9  06:18  7  07:36  4  04:19  1  01:33  3  06:09  7  01:53  3  03:40 11  03:19  8  01:46  1  01:05  1
                                                 -01:38     01:29     00:52     02:22    -00:19    -00:02     00:09     00:02     01:22     00:20    -00:12    -00:04   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:46:55 17:48:14   03:30  1  05:31  1  10:22  1  19:09  2  28:21  5  29:39  5  35:33  5  37:51  5  40:52  5  43:49  5  45:40  5  46:55  5 00:46:55
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            03:30  1  02:01  1  04:51  1  08:47 10  09:12 11  01:18  1  05:54  5  02:18  9  03:01  9  02:57  4  01:51  3  01:15  9
                                                 -02:19    -00:02    -00:35     03:33     04:34    -00:17    -00:06     00:27     00:43    -00:02    -00:07     00:06   
 6. Imants Čaklis            00:51:53 16:22:09   04:55  6  07:43  4  14:09  6  22:16  6  32:07  8  33:42  8  40:38  7  42:47  7  45:23  6  48:28  6  50:37  6  51:53  6 00:51:53
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme         V50            04:55  6  02:48  4  06:26  8  08:07  7  09:51 12  01:35  4  06:56 10  02:09  7  02:36  4  03:05  6  02:09  7  01:16 10
                                                 -00:54     00:45     01:00     02:53     05:13     00:00     00:56     00:18     00:18     00:06     00:11     00:07   
 6. Kristīna Ēce            00:51:53 16:22:09   04:55  6  07:43  4  14:09  6  22:16  6  32:07  8  33:42  8  40:38  7  42:47  7  45:23  6  48:28  6  50:37  6  51:53  6 00:51:53
    3285 Valdemārpils             S              04:55  6  02:48  4  06:26  8  08:07  7  09:51 12  01:35  4  06:56 10  02:09  7  02:36  4  03:05  6  02:09  7  01:16 10
                                                 -00:54     00:45     01:00     02:53     05:13     00:00     00:56     00:18     00:18     00:06     00:11     00:07   
 8. Viesturs Meijers          00:51:58 17:29:29   06:40 10  09:24  9  15:10  8  26:15  9  30:54  7  32:35  6  40:00  6  42:42  6  45:29  8  48:49  8  50:44  8  51:58  8 00:51:58
    3289 OKZK                      V50            06:40 10  02:44  3  05:46  3  11:05 14  04:39  5  01:41  9  07:25 12  02:42 12  02:47  8  03:20  9  01:55  5  01:14  8
                                                  00:51     00:41     00:20     05:51     00:01     00:06     01:25     00:51     00:29     00:21    -00:03     00:05   
 9. Odeta Turka               00:54:36 18:12:43   07:23 12  14:22 12  22:12 12  29:44 11  34:35 10  36:23 10  42:08 10  44:16 10  47:32  9  51:07  9  53:26  9  54:36  9 00:54:36
     457 Taka                      S              07:23 12  06:59 15  07:50 12  07:32  3  04:51  6  01:48 10  05:45  4  02:08  6  03:16 10  03:35 10  02:19  9  01:10  7
                                                  01:34     04:56     02:24     02:18     00:13     00:13    -00:15     00:17     00:58     00:36     00:21     00:01   
10. Kristīna Ēce            00:57:48 16:12:42   04:44  4  08:38  8  16:19  9  24:38  8  30:41  6  33:20  7  41:04  9  44:11  9  49:39 10  53:56 10  56:22 10  57:48 10 00:57:48
    3285 Valdemārpils             S              04:44  4  03:54 11  07:41 11  08:19  9  06:03  8  02:39 15  07:44 14  03:07 13  05:28 16  04:17 12  02:26 14  01:26 12
                                                 -01:05     01:51     02:15     03:05     01:25     01:04     01:44     01:16     03:10     01:18     00:28     00:17   
11. Mrti Neimanis          01:03:35 17:09:55   14:21 15  17:48 15  23:47 13  32:58 13  39:21 12  42:41 13  51:03 12  52:40 11  55:04 11  60:39 11  62:29 11  63:35 11 01:03:35
      56 x34                       V17            14:21 15  03:27  8  05:59  5  09:11 11  06:23 10  03:20 16  08:22 15  01:37  1  02:24  2  05:35 16  01:50  2  01:06  3
                                                  08:32     01:24     00:33     03:57     01:45     01:45     02:22    -00:14     00:06     02:36    -00:08    -00:03   
12. Jnis Gtmanis            01:08:27 17:49:25   06:39  9  11:17 11  21:42 11  31:07 12  37:17 11  39:18 11  49:21 11  52:48 12  58:00 12  63:03 12  67:18 12  68:27 12 01:08:27
    3284 Talsi                     VB             06:39  9  04:38 12  10:25 13  09:25 12  06:10  9  02:01 11  10:03 16  03:27 14  05:12 13  05:03 14  04:15 16  01:09  5
                                                  00:50     02:35     04:59     04:11     01:32     00:26     04:03     01:36     02:54     02:04     02:17     00:00   
13. Mris Jkabsons           01:09:40 16:49:06   06:47 11  10:36 10  17:49 10  28:09 10  39:47 13  41:49 12  54:53 13  57:21 13  61:04 13  65:20 13  67:58 13  69:40 13 01:09:40
      54 OKZK                      V50            06:47 11  03:49 10  07:13 10  10:20 13  11:38 16  02:02 12  13:04 19  02:28 11  03:43 12  04:16 11  02:38 15  01:42 13
                                                  00:58     01:46     01:47     05:06     07:00     00:27     07:04     00:37     01:25     01:17     00:40     00:33   
14. Naomi Oppeneer            01:27:16 16:08:30   10:51 13  16:03 13  30:34 14  44:32 14  54:51 14  57:12 14  69:34 14  73:31 14  78:49 14  83:47 14  86:08 14  87:16 14 01:27:16
      27                           S              10:51 13  05:12 14  14:31 15  13:58 16  10:19 14  02:21 14  12:22 17  03:57 16  05:18 14  04:58 13  02:21 11  01:08  4
                                                  05:02     03:09     09:05     08:44     05:41     00:46     06:22     02:06     03:00     01:59     00:23    -00:01   
15. Zita Grante               01:28:19 16:08:19   11:21 14  16:29 14  30:58 15  44:52 15  55:21 15  57:41 15  70:05 15  73:48 15  79:07 15  84:13 15  86:37 15  88:19 15 01:28:19
      51 Dr krasts                 S              11:21 14  05:08 13  14:29 14  13:54 15  10:29 15  02:20 13  12:24 18  03:43 15  05:19 15  05:06 15  02:24 13  01:42 13
                                                  05:32     03:05     09:03     08:40     05:51     00:45     06:24     01:52     03:01     02:07     00:26     00:33   
    Megija Celmiņa           DQ       36:46:23                                                                                                                          DQ
       2 Valdemārpils             S                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Gatis Ratkevičs          DQ       17:24:09   28:56 16                                                                                                               DQ
    5053 OKZK                      VB             28:56 16                      07:36  4  04:52  7  01:28  2  07:39 13  02:05  5  02:29  3  02:51  1  02:19  9          
                                                  23:07                         02:22     00:14    -00:07     01:39     00:14     00:11    -00:08     00:21             
    Ilze Čakle               DQ       36:46:23                                                                                                                          DQ
    2447 OKZK                      S                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Dita Sila                 DQ       36:46:23                                                                                                                          DQ
      32                           S                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                     03:30     02:01     04:51     05:14     04:19     01:18     04:37     01:37     02:18     02:51     01:46     01:05   00:35:27

#4 Course (V): 14 KP 5,02km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aivis Zetmanis            00:39:02 17:44:47   01:43  4  04:27  2  06:13  1  11:52  2  15:24  2  17:55  2  20:57  2  24:10  1  26:26  1  29:26  1  33:21  1  35:01  1  36:36  1  38:05  1  39:02  1 00:39:02
    3342 Kandava                   V              01:43  4  02:44  2  01:46  1  05:39  2  03:32  4  02:31  1  03:02  1  03:13  1  02:16  1  03:00  1  03:55  2  01:40  2  01:35  2  01:29  1  00:57  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris ori            00:42:27 17:36:22   01:13  1  04:12  1  06:24  2  11:25  1  16:55  4  19:26  3  23:04  3  27:28  4  29:57  3  33:16  3  37:09  2  38:39  2  40:09  2  41:38  2  42:27  2 00:42:27
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:13  1  02:59  4  02:12  4  05:01  1  05:30  5  02:31  1  03:38  2  04:24  3  02:29  2  03:19  2  03:53  1  01:30  1  01:30  1  01:29  1  00:49  1
                                                 -00:30     00:15     00:26    -00:38     01:58     00:00     00:36     01:11     00:13     00:19    -00:02    -00:10    -00:05     00:00    -00:08   
 3. Andris Leja               00:44:05 17:29:26   01:41  3  04:37  4  06:27  3  12:57  3  14:28  1  17:08  1  20:48  1  26:19  2  29:03  2  32:25  2  37:55  4  39:50  4  41:44  4  43:13  3  44:05  3 00:44:05
    2248 OKZK                      V              01:41  3  02:56  3  01:50  2  06:30  4  01:31  2  02:40  3  03:40  3  05:31  4  02:44  3  03:22  3  05:30  4  01:55  4  01:54  3  01:29  1  00:52  2
                                                 -00:02     00:12     00:04     00:51    -02:01     00:09     00:38     02:18     00:28     00:22     01:35     00:15     00:19     00:00    -00:05   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:44:24 17:51:41   04:06  5  06:47  5  08:54  5  15:15  4  16:36  3  19:31  4  23:31  4  27:19  3  30:04  4  33:30  4  37:49  3  39:42  3  41:39  3  43:19  4  44:24  4 00:44:24
    2232 OKZK                      V              04:06  5  02:41  1  02:07  3  06:21  3  01:21  1  02:55  4  04:00  5  03:48  2  02:45  4  03:26  4  04:19  3  01:53  3  01:57  4  01:40  4  01:05  5
                                                  02:23    -00:03     00:21     00:42    -02:11     00:24     00:58     00:35     00:29     00:26     00:24     00:13     00:22     00:11     00:08   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:56:19 16:51:49   01:34  2  04:35  3  07:22  4  15:20  5  17:13  5  20:48  5  24:43  5  32:25  5  35:52  5  42:10  5  48:47  5  51:15  5  53:28  5  55:18  5  56:19  5 00:56:19
       8 Zante                     V              01:34  2  03:01  5  02:47  5  07:58  5  01:53  3  03:35  5  03:55  4  07:42  5  03:27  5  06:18  5  06:37  5  02:28  5  02:13  5  01:50  5  01:01  4
                                                 -00:09     00:17     01:01     02:19    -01:39     01:04     00:53     04:29     01:11     03:18     02:42     00:48     00:38     00:21     00:04   
    Guntars Sils              DQ       36:46:23                                                                                                                                                        DQ
    2723 Dundaga                   V                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                      
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     02:41     01:46     05:01     01:21     02:31     03:02     03:13     02:16     03:00     03:53     01:30     01:30     01:29     00:49   00:35:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.04.2022 19:11:40 OK Ziemelkurzeme