Zig-Zag 12.kārta

12.09.2022
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[1.DIST.] [2.DIST.] [3.DIST.] [4.DIST.]
1.DIST. Course (1): 7 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Pētersone         00:21:56 17:02:27   06:23 11  08:03  5  10:29  4  12:46  4  14:06  2  18:18  1  20:53  1  21:56  1 00:21:56
       0 x10                       1.DIST.        06:23 11  01:40  1  02:26  4  02:17  1  01:20  1  04:12  2  02:35  2  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Pētersone         00:24:54 17:03:31   02:51  1  05:05  1  07:21  1  11:08  1  13:36  1  18:20  2  22:28  2  24:54  2 00:24:54
       0 x13                       1.DIST.        02:51  1  02:14  2  02:16  1  03:47  9  02:28  7  04:44  3  04:08 10  02:26  9
                                                 -03:32     00:34    -00:10     01:30     01:08     00:32     01:33     01:23   
 3. Vita Milova               00:25:09 16:02:57   06:14  9  08:53  7  11:34  6  14:49  5  16:29  5  20:34  3  23:55  3  25:09  3 00:25:09
      71 Jaunsardze                1.DIST.        06:14  9  02:39  3  02:41  7  03:15  7  01:40  2  04:05  1  03:21  5  01:14  2
                                                 -00:09     00:59     00:15     00:58     00:20    -00:07     00:46     00:11   
 4. Aivis Kristinojs          00:26:39 17:06:36   03:35  3  06:48  3  09:29  3  12:32  2  15:05  3  21:15  4  25:08  4  26:39  4 00:26:39
       0 x15                       1.DIST.        03:35  3  03:13  6  02:41  7  03:03  5  02:33  8  06:10  7  03:53  8  01:31  3
                                                 -02:48     01:33     00:15     00:46     01:13     01:58     01:18     00:28   
 5. Adelīna Kristinoja        00:27:29 17:06:44   03:45  4  06:51  4  09:26  2  12:35  3  15:22  4  21:32  5  25:22  5  27:29  5 00:27:29
       0 x18                       1.DIST.        03:45  4  03:06  5  02:35  6  03:09  6  02:47  9  06:10  7  03:50  7  02:07  6
                                                 -02:38     01:26     00:09     00:52     01:27     01:58     01:15     01:04   
 6. Leonīds Tilka             00:27:42 16:02:59   06:09  8  09:02  8  11:28  5  15:02  6  16:57  7  22:48  7  26:05  7  27:42  6 00:27:42
      72 Jaunsardze                1.DIST.        06:09  8  02:53  4  02:26  4  03:34  8  01:55  4  05:51  5  03:17  3  01:37  4
                                                 -00:14     01:13     00:00     01:17     00:35     01:39     00:42     00:34   
 7. Luīze Terēza Lejava       00:28:09 16:03:03   06:07  7  09:49 10  12:11  7  15:03  7  16:54  6  22:44  6  26:01  6  28:09  7 00:28:09
      73 Jaunsardze                1.DIST.        06:07  7  03:42  8  02:22  3  02:52  3  01:51  3  05:50  4  03:17  3  02:08  7
                                                 -00:16     02:02    -00:04     00:35     00:31     01:38     00:42     01:05   
 8. Laura Sergejeva           00:28:19 16:02:56   06:14  9  09:59 11  12:18  8  15:15  8  17:23  8  23:36  8  26:10  8  28:19  8 00:28:19
      74 Jaunsardze                1.DIST.        06:14  9  03:45 10  02:19  2  02:57  4  02:08  5  06:13  9  02:34  1  02:09  8
                                                 -00:09     02:05    -00:07     00:40     00:48     02:01    -00:01     01:06   
 9. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:31:16 16:56:01   03:05  2  06:23  2  14:31 10  17:15  9  19:42  9  25:40  9  29:13  9  31:16  9 00:31:16
      16                           1.DIST.        03:05  2  03:18  7  08:08 10  02:44  2  02:27  6  05:58  6  03:33  6  02:03  5
                                                 -03:18     01:38     05:42     00:27     01:07     01:46     00:58     01:00   
10. Biruta Tetere             00:40:23 17:30:03   05:05  6  08:47  6  13:12  9  19:32 10  23:41 10  32:13 10  37:15 10  40:23 10 00:40:23
       0 Jūrkalne                  1.DIST.        05:05  6  03:42  8  04:25  9  06:20 10  04:09 10  08:32 10  05:02 11  03:08 10
                                                 -01:18     02:02     01:59     04:03     02:49     04:20     02:27     02:05   
    Alekss Eihe               DQ       17:17:55   04:28  5  09:05  9  34:26 11                                                   DQ
       0 x33                       1.DIST.        04:28  5  04:37 11  25:21 11                                03:57  9          
                                                 -01:55     02:57     22:55                                   01:22             
  Ideal time:                                     02:51     01:40     02:16     02:17     01:20     04:05     02:34     01:03   00:18:06

2.DIST. Course (2): 10 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 31)   8.( 37)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Aiva Kristinoja           00:22:20 17:41:54   00:59  1  02:37  1  04:00  1  05:16  1  06:53  1  09:26  1  12:09  1  16:25  1  17:31  1  21:07  1  22:20  1 00:22:20
       0 x29                       2.DIST.        00:59  1  01:38  1  01:23  1  01:16  1  01:37  1  02:33  1  02:43  1  04:16  1  01:06  1  03:36  1  01:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Skrastiņa            00:31:24 17:25:17   01:17  5  03:29  2  05:34  2  07:22  3  09:51  2  13:54  2  17:01  2  24:00  3  25:17  3  30:13  2  31:24  2 00:31:24
      34 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      2.DIST.        01:17  5  02:12  2  02:05  4  01:48  4  02:29  4  04:03  5  03:07  2  06:59  5  01:17  2  04:56  3  01:11  1
                                                  00:18     00:34     00:42     00:32     00:52     01:30     00:24     02:43     00:11     01:20    -00:02   
 3. Inta Abersone             00:32:02 16:54:34   01:14  4  04:18  4  06:15  4  08:00  4  10:19  3  14:05  3  17:56  3  23:19  2  24:55  2  30:33  3  32:02  3 00:32:02
       0 x11                       2.DIST.        01:14  4  03:04  4  01:57  3  01:45  3  02:19  2  03:46  3  03:51  3  05:23  2  01:36  4  05:38  4  01:29  3
                                                  00:15     01:26     00:34     00:29     00:42     01:13     01:08     01:07     00:30     02:02     00:16   
 4. Jānis Pommers             00:39:33 15:59:21   02:00  6  05:18  6  07:56  6  10:33  5  13:52  5  17:52  5  22:56  5  29:19  5  31:31  5  37:28  4  39:33  4 00:39:33
     461 tok TAKA                  2.DIST.        02:00  6  03:18  6  02:38  6  02:37  6  03:19  5  04:00  4  05:04  9  06:23  4  02:12  7  05:57  6  02:05  8
                                                  01:01     01:40     01:15     01:21     01:42     01:27     02:21     02:07     01:06     02:21     00:52   
 5. Kristīne Gertke           00:53:09 16:51:12   01:11  3  04:20  5  06:58  5  11:19  6  13:45  4  17:29  4  21:46  4  27:57  4  31:12  4  51:15  5  53:09  5 00:53:09
       0 x21                       2.DIST.        01:11  3  03:09  5  02:38  6  04:21  8  02:26  3  03:44  2  04:17  5  06:11  3  03:15 10  20:03  8  01:54  7
                                                  00:12     01:31     01:15     03:05     00:49     01:11     01:34     01:55     02:09     16:27     00:41   
 6. Lāsma Bērziņa             01:02:41 16:30:26   02:52  9  07:02  7  10:50  8  15:39  8  19:43  8  24:50  6  29:50  7  37:56  7  40:00  7  60:51  7  62:41  6 01:02:41
       0 x16                       2.DIST.        02:52  9  04:10  8  03:48 10  04:49  9  04:04  7  05:07  6  05:00  8  08:06  7  02:04  5  20:51  9  01:50  5
                                                  01:53     02:32     02:25     03:33     02:27     02:34     02:17     03:50     00:58     17:15     00:37   
 7. Solvita Siliņa            01:02:42 16:30:23   02:45  8  07:02  7  10:44  7  15:46  9  19:23  6  24:53  7  29:49  6  37:41  6  39:57  6  60:50  6  62:42  7 01:02:42
       0 x17                       2.DIST.        02:45  8  04:17  9  03:42  8  05:02 10  03:37  6  05:30  7  04:56  7  07:52  6  02:16  8  20:53 10  01:52  6
                                                  01:46     02:39     02:19     03:46     02:00     02:57     02:13     03:36     01:10     17:17     00:39   
 8. Ojārs Leikarts            01:08:01 16:01:13   02:28  7  07:23  9  11:07  9  15:07  7  19:25  7  25:49  8  32:28  8  52:37  8  55:46  8  64:48  8  68:01  8 01:08:01
    1047 Taka                      2.DIST.        02:28  7  04:55 10  03:44  9  04:00  7  04:18  8  06:24  8  06:39 10  20:09 10  03:09  9  09:02  7  03:13  9
                                                  01:29     03:17     02:21     02:44     02:41     03:51     03:56     15:53     02:03     05:26     02:00   
 9. Aivars Būmanis            01:11:04 16:22:39   10:22 10  14:07 10  16:38 10  18:51 10  23:15  9  46:19  9  50:33  9  61:21  9  63:26  9  69:16  9  71:04  9 01:11:04
       0 x19                       2.DIST.        10:22 10  03:45  7  02:31  5  02:13  5  04:24  9  23:04 10  04:14  4  10:48  8  02:05  6  05:50  5  01:48  4
                                                  09:23     02:07     01:08     00:57     02:47     20:31     01:31     06:32     00:59     02:14     00:35   
    Lolita Lipska Meijere     DQ       17:16:19   01:04  2  04:02  3  05:36  3  07:17  2                                                                       DQ
    3288 Talsi                     2.DIST.        01:04  2  02:58  3  01:34  2  01:41  2                      04:45  6  14:09  9  01:22  3  04:31  2          
                                                  00:05     01:20     00:11     00:25                         02:02     09:53     00:16     00:55             
  Ideal time:                                     00:59     01:38     01:23     01:16     01:37     02:33     02:43     04:16     01:06     03:36     01:11   00:22:18

3.DIST. Course (3): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 31)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 42)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:35:23 17:32:30   02:02  1  05:47  1  07:31  1  08:57  1  09:49  1  11:01  1  12:43  1  14:59  1  20:54  1  21:59  1  26:39  1  30:29  1  33:06  1  34:30  1  35:23  1 00:35:23
    2723 Dundaga                   3.DIST.        02:02  1  03:45  2  01:44  1  01:26  2  00:52  2  01:12  3  01:42  4  02:16  1  05:55  3  01:05  4  04:40  1  03:50  4  02:37  3  01:24  2  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Klāvs Svilpe              00:36:20 18:47:24   02:22  3  06:05  2  08:10  3  09:34  2  10:25  2  11:25  2  12:52  2  15:10  2  21:31  2  22:31  2  27:48  2  31:00  2  34:05  2  35:26  2  36:20  2 00:36:20
       0 x48                       3.DIST.        02:22  3  03:43  1  02:05  5  01:24  1  00:51  1  01:00  1  01:27  1  02:18  2  06:21  6  01:00  1  05:17  5  03:12  1  03:05  9  01:21  1  00:54  4
                                                  00:20    -00:02     00:21    -00:02    -00:01    -00:12    -00:15     00:02     00:26    -00:05     00:37    -00:38     00:28    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Janeta Turka              00:38:06 18:28:30   02:34  7  06:49  5  08:42  4  10:13  4  11:07  4  12:20  4  13:59  4  16:29  4  22:21  4  23:24  4  29:03  3  32:59  3  35:33  3  37:12  3  38:06  3 00:38:06
     459 Taka                      3.DIST.        02:34  7  04:15  5  01:53  3  01:31  4  00:54  3  01:13  5  01:39  2  02:30  5  05:52  2  01:03  3  05:39  7  03:56  5  02:34  2  01:39  5  00:54  4
                                                  00:32     00:30     00:09     00:05     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:14    -00:03    -00:02     00:59     00:06    -00:03     00:15     00:01   
 4. Pēteris Īvāns             00:38:48 17:16:37   02:33  5  06:35  4  08:46  5  10:23  5  11:18  5  12:30  5  14:23  5  16:44  5  23:04  5  24:17  5  29:32  4  33:14  4  35:52  4  37:48  4  38:48  4 00:38:48
    1040 Taka                      3.DIST.        02:33  5  04:02  3  02:11  9  01:37  5  00:55  4  01:12  3  01:53  7  02:21  3  06:20  5  01:13  8  05:15  4  03:42  2  02:38  4  01:56  8  01:00 10
                                                  00:31     00:17     00:27     00:11     00:03     00:00     00:11     00:05     00:25     00:08     00:35    -00:08     00:01     00:32     00:07   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          00:39:54 17:18:28   02:11  2  06:16  3  08:08  2  09:36  3  10:35  3  11:43  3  13:22  3  16:01  3  21:48  3  22:55  3  30:39  5  34:35  5  37:06  5  39:01  5  39:54  5 00:39:54
    3289 OKZK                      3.DIST.        02:11  2  04:05  4  01:52  2  01:28  3  00:59  6  01:08  2  01:39  2  02:39  6  05:47  1  01:07  5  07:44 11  03:56  5  02:31  1  01:55  7  00:53  2
                                                  00:09     00:20     00:08     00:02     00:07    -00:04    -00:03     00:23    -00:08     00:02     03:04     00:06    -00:06     00:31     00:00   
 6. Jānis Turks               00:41:13 18:25:22   02:22  3  07:12  7  09:38  9  11:35  9  12:58 11  14:17  8  16:43  9  19:22  9  25:30  7  26:37  7  32:07  8  36:13  8  38:51  8  40:18  6  41:13  6 00:41:13
     458 Taka                      3.DIST.        02:22  3  04:50  9  02:26 13  01:57 12  01:23 12  01:19  7  02:26 12  02:39  6  06:08  4  01:07  5  05:30  6  04:06  7  02:38  4  01:27  3  00:55  6
                                                  00:20     01:05     00:42     00:31     00:31     00:07     00:44     00:23     00:13     00:02     00:50     00:16     00:01     00:03     00:02   
 7. Dace Traniņa              00:41:19 17:23:00   02:35  9  07:40 10  09:50 10  11:42 11  12:46  9  15:04 11  16:50 10  19:14  8  25:58  9  27:00  8  31:40  7  35:23  6  38:20  6  40:21  7  41:19  7 00:41:19
    2857 Taka                      3.DIST.        02:35  9  05:05 11  02:10  7  01:52 10  01:04  7  02:18 17  01:46  6  02:24  4  06:44  8  01:02  2  04:40  1  03:43  3  02:57  6  02:01 10  00:58  9
                                                  00:33     01:20     00:26     00:26     00:12     01:06     00:04     00:08     00:49    -00:03     00:00    -00:07     00:20     00:37     00:05   
 8. Odeta Turka               00:41:36 17:02:47   02:34  7  07:18  9  09:19  6  11:06  7  12:35  7  13:53  7  15:38  6  18:21  6  24:56  6  26:06  6  31:14  6  35:41  7  38:38  7  40:31  8  41:36  8 00:41:36
     457 Taka                      3.DIST.        02:34  7  04:44  8  02:01  4  01:47  7  01:29 14  01:18  6  01:45  5  02:43  9  06:35  7  01:10  7  05:08  3  04:27  9  02:57  6  01:53  6  01:05 13
                                                  00:32     00:59     00:17     00:21     00:37     00:06     00:03     00:27     00:40     00:05     00:28     00:37     00:20     00:29     00:12   
 9. Imants Čaklis             00:44:34 17:08:19   02:48 12  08:12 12  10:22 12  12:15 12  13:20 12  14:40 10  16:39  8  19:25 10  26:14 10  27:28 10  33:48  9  38:03  9  41:29  9  43:32  9  44:34  9 00:44:34
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          3.DIST.        02:48 12  05:24 12  02:10  7  01:53 11  01:05  8  01:20  9  01:59  8  02:46 10  06:49  9  01:14 10  06:20  9  04:15  8  03:26 10  02:03 11  01:02 11
                                                  00:46     01:39     00:26     00:27     00:13     00:08     00:17     00:30     00:54     00:09     01:40     00:25     00:49     00:39     00:09   
10. Alvita Mirecka            00:45:41 16:47:21   02:42 11  07:44 11  09:51 11  11:38 10  12:46  9  14:18  9  17:20 11  20:07 11  28:23 11  29:36 11  35:20 11  39:51 11  42:49 10  44:46 11  45:41 10 00:45:41
    2425 Kamparkalns               3.DIST.        02:42 11  05:02 10  02:07  6  01:47  7  01:08  9  01:32 11  03:02 16  02:47 11  08:16 11  01:13  8  05:44  8  04:31 10  02:58  8  01:57  9  00:55  6
                                                  00:40     01:17     00:23     00:21     00:16     00:20     01:20     00:31     02:21     00:08     01:04     00:41     00:21     00:33     00:02   
11. Zane Pētersone            00:46:09 17:39:17   02:33  5  07:04  6  09:21  7  11:02  6  11:57  6  13:16  6  15:51  7  18:32  7  25:49  8  27:10  9  34:59 10  39:30 10  43:00 11  44:38 10  46:09 11 00:46:09
       0 x38                       3.DIST.        02:33  5  04:31  6  02:17 10  01:41  6  00:55  4  01:19  7  02:35 13  02:41  8  07:17 10  01:21 11  07:49 12  04:31 10  03:30 11  01:38  4  01:31 16
                                                  00:31     00:46     00:33     00:15     00:03     00:07     00:53     00:25     01:22     00:16     03:09     00:41     00:53     00:14     00:38   
12. Mārtiņš Brizga            00:51:31 16:17:52   02:39 10  07:13  8  09:31  8  11:22  8  12:38  8  15:29 12  17:35 12  20:27 12  29:15 12  31:18 12  39:19 12  44:37 12  48:21 12  50:35 12  51:31 12 00:51:31
      75 Jaunsardze                3.DIST.        02:39 10  04:34  7  02:18 11  01:51  9  01:16 11  02:51 19  02:06  9  02:52 12  08:48 13  02:03 14  08:01 13  05:18 12  03:44 12  02:14 12  00:56  8
                                                  00:37     00:49     00:34     00:25     00:24     01:39     00:24     00:36     02:53     00:58     03:21     01:28     01:07     00:50     00:03   
13. Kristīna Ēce              00:54:17 17:03:54   02:53 14  08:26 13  11:14 13  13:22 14  14:37 13  16:04 13  18:52 14  22:13 13  31:45 14  33:25 13  41:08 13  46:38 13  50:31 13  53:14 13  54:17 13 00:54:17
    3285 Valdemārpils              3.DIST.        02:53 14  05:33 13  02:48 14  02:08 14  01:15 10  01:27 10  02:48 15  03:21 13  09:32 15  01:40 12  07:43 10  05:30 13  03:53 13  02:43 13  01:03 12
                                                  00:51     01:48     01:04     00:42     00:23     00:15     01:06     01:05     03:37     00:35     03:03     01:40     01:16     01:19     00:10   
14. Arnis Gailītis            01:03:30 17:13:44   02:48 12  08:57 15  11:20 14  13:21 13  14:45 14  16:21 14  18:46 13  22:37 14  31:40 13  33:29 14  47:38 14  54:39 15  59:26 15  62:19 14  63:30 14 01:03:30
       0 x37                       3.DIST.        02:48 12  06:09 15  02:23 12  02:01 13  01:24 13  01:36 13  02:25 11  03:51 14  09:03 14  01:49 13  14:09 18  07:01 16  04:47 16  02:53 14  01:11 14
                                                  00:46     02:24     00:39     00:35     00:32     00:24     00:43     01:35     03:08     00:44     09:29     03:11     02:10     01:29     00:18   
15. Arvīds Teteris            01:03:48 17:31:44   03:57 16  10:43 16  13:40 16  16:03 16  17:45 16  19:42 16  22:18 16  26:14 16  34:52 15  37:05 15  48:04 15  54:34 14  59:07 14  62:24 15  63:48 15 01:03:48
       0 x42                       3.DIST.        03:57 16  06:46 17  02:57 15  02:23 15  01:42 15  01:57 14  02:36 14  03:56 15  08:38 12  02:13 15  10:59 15  06:30 14  04:33 14  03:17 18  01:24 15
                                                  01:55     03:01     01:13     00:57     00:50     00:45     00:54     01:40     02:43     01:08     06:19     02:40     01:56     01:53     00:31   
16. Aiva Tetere               01:15:20 17:32:21   04:22 17  14:22 19  17:54 19  21:02 19  23:06 19  25:38 19  28:53 19  34:16 19  46:14 19  48:44 18  58:45 18  65:55 18  70:36 17  73:32 17  75:20 16 01:15:20
       0 x44                       3.DIST.        04:22 17  10:00 19  03:32 17  03:08 19  02:04 18  02:32 18  03:15 18  05:23 19  11:58 18  02:30 17  10:01 14  07:10 17  04:41 15  02:56 15  01:48 18
                                                  02:20     06:15     01:48     01:42     01:12     01:20     01:33     03:07     06:03     01:25     05:21     03:20     02:04     01:32     00:55   
17. Zita Grante               01:15:23 16:51:07   04:31 18  11:14 17  14:50 17  17:39 17  19:28 17  21:34 17  24:54 17  29:06 17  40:10 17  42:29 17  54:06 16  62:30 16  70:22 16  73:29 16  75:23 17 01:15:23
    4525 Dr-krasts                 3.DIST.        04:31 18  06:43 16  03:36 18  02:49 18  01:49 16  02:06 15  03:20 19  04:12 16  11:04 16  02:19 16  11:37 16  08:24 18  07:52 19  03:07 16  01:54 19
                                                  02:29     02:58     01:52     01:23     00:57     00:54     01:38     01:56     05:09     01:14     06:57     04:34     05:15     01:43     01:01   
18. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:15:40 17:54:58   03:06 15  08:39 14  11:47 15  14:27 15  16:55 15  18:28 15  20:49 15  26:06 15  37:53 16  40:44 16  55:31 17  64:16 17  71:38 18  74:54 18  75:40 18 01:15:40
    3284 Talsi                     3.DIST.        03:06 15  05:33 13  03:08 16  02:40 17  02:28 19  01:33 12  02:21 10  05:17 18  11:47 17  02:51 19  14:47 19  08:45 19  07:22 18  03:16 17  00:46  1
                                                  01:04     01:48     01:24     01:14     01:36     00:21     00:39     03:01     05:52     01:46     10:07     04:55     04:45     01:52    -00:07   
19. Juris Kačoreks            01:21:09 16:55:58   04:32 19  12:26 18  17:25 18  20:02 18  21:56 18  24:10 18  27:12 18  32:18 18  46:08 18  48:46 19  61:25 19  68:13 19  74:30 19  79:24 19  81:09 19 01:21:09
    3549 Talsi                     3.DIST.        04:32 19  07:54 18  04:59 19  02:37 16  01:54 17  02:14 16  03:02 16  05:06 17  13:50 19  02:38 18  12:39 17  06:48 15  06:17 17  04:54 19  01:45 17
                                                  02:30     04:09     03:15     01:11     01:02     01:02     01:20     02:50     07:55     01:33     07:59     02:58     03:40     03:30     00:52   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     03:43     01:44     01:24     00:51     01:00     01:27     02:16     05:47     01:00     04:40     03:12     02:31     01:21     00:46   00:33:44

4.DIST. Course (4): 16 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:47:59 16:47:32   02:38  2  04:27  3  05:17  3  06:24  3  07:56  3  12:19  3  16:23  2  21:05  1  23:49  1  25:40  1  30:25  1  37:34  1  39:38  1  41:00  1  43:23  1  46:31  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
    2446 Kamparkalns               4.DIST.        02:38  2  01:49  3  00:50  3  01:07  2  01:32  3  04:23  3  04:04  3  04:42  1  02:44  2  01:51  1  04:45  1  07:09  4  02:04  1  01:22  3  02:23  1  03:08  1  01:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Pētersons           00:51:44 17:37:09   02:52  4  04:47  4  05:42  4  06:56  4  08:29  4  12:58  4  16:53  3  22:52  3  26:36  3  28:34  3  34:02  2  40:57  2  43:13  2  44:34  2  47:02  2  50:14  2  51:44  2 00:51:44
    1421 Taka                      4.DIST.        02:52  4  01:55  4  00:55  4  01:14  5  01:33  4  04:29  4  03:55  1  05:59  4  03:44  4  01:58  2  05:28  2  06:55  1  02:16  4  01:21  2  02:28  4  03:12  2  01:30  5
                                                  00:14     00:06     00:05     00:07     00:01     00:06    -00:09     01:17     01:00     00:07     00:43    -00:14     00:12    -00:01     00:05     00:04     00:02   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:53:11 16:08:27   02:48  3  04:22  2  05:08  2  06:09  1  07:30  1  11:41  2  17:22  4  24:13  5  26:56  4  29:03  4  34:35  3  41:39  3  43:54  3  45:38  3  48:04  3  51:54  3  53:11  3 00:53:11
      13 OKZK                      4.DIST.        02:48  3  01:34  1  00:46  1  01:01  1  01:21  1  04:11  2  05:41  6  06:51  5  02:43  1  02:07  4  05:32  3  07:04  3  02:15  3  01:44  6  02:26  3  03:50  5  01:17  1
                                                  00:10    -00:15    -00:04    -00:06    -00:11    -00:12     01:37     02:09    -00:01     00:16     00:47    -00:05     00:11     00:22     00:03     00:42    -00:11   
 4. Andris Šņoriņš            00:53:58 17:33:50   02:34  1  04:20  1  05:06  1  06:13  2  07:41  2  11:39  1  15:41  1  21:09  2  24:54  2  26:58  2  36:04  5  43:07  5  45:11  4  46:26  4  49:21  4  52:36  4  53:58  4 00:53:58
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      4.DIST.        02:34  1  01:46  2  00:46  1  01:07  2  01:28  2  03:58  1  04:02  2  05:28  2  03:45  5  02:04  3  09:06  6  07:03  2  02:04  1  01:15  1  02:55  5  03:15  3  01:22  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:03    -00:04     00:00    -00:04    -00:25    -00:02     00:46     01:01     00:13     04:21    -00:06     00:00    -00:07     00:32     00:07    -00:06   
 5. Jānis Brauns              00:54:40 17:44:28   03:16  5  05:14  5  06:10  5  07:20  5  09:16  5  14:02  5  18:14  5  24:10  4  27:24  5  29:47  5  35:32  4  42:46  4  46:07  5  47:43  5  50:07  5  53:22  5  54:40  5 00:54:40
    2234 LVM                       4.DIST.        03:16  5  01:58  5  00:56  5  01:10  4  01:56  6  04:46  5  04:12  4  05:56  3  03:14  3  02:23  5  05:45  4  07:14  5  03:21  6  01:36  4  02:24  2  03:15  3  01:18  2
                                                  00:38     00:09     00:06     00:03     00:24     00:23     00:08     01:14     00:30     00:32     01:00     00:05     01:17     00:14     00:01     00:07    -00:10   
 6. Andris Leja               01:03:55 17:29:25   03:43  6  06:15  6  07:14  6  08:44  6  10:26  6  15:15  6  20:39  6  28:45  6  32:32  6  35:51  6  41:48  6  49:41  6  51:57  6  53:38  6  56:45  6  61:51  6  63:55  6 01:03:55
    2248 Talsu BJC                 4.DIST.        03:43  6  02:32  6  00:59  6  01:30  6  01:42  5  04:49  6  05:24  5  08:06  6  03:47  6  03:19  6  05:57  5  07:53  6  02:16  4  01:41  5  03:07  6  05:06  6  02:04  6
                                                  01:05     00:43     00:09     00:23     00:10     00:26     01:20     03:24     01:03     01:28     01:12     00:44     00:12     00:19     00:44     01:58     00:36   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     01:34     00:46     01:01     01:21     03:58     03:55     04:42     02:43     01:51     04:45     06:55     02:04     01:15     02:23     03:08     01:17   00:46:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.09.2022 21:50:10 SK KANDAVA