Zig-Zag 14.kārta

03.10.2022
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [IES2]
[S] [S13] [S17] [S40] [V1] [V13]
[V17] [V50] [VB]
V1 Course (1): 23 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 37)  19.( 35)  20.( 34)  21.( 46)  22.( 31)  23.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:33:50 17:28:50   00:58  1  03:21  2  04:04  2  04:54  2  06:38  2  09:19  2  10:06  2  11:28  2  13:56  1  14:47  1  16:21  1  17:15  1  18:46  1  19:49  1  20:16  1  21:05  1  22:17  1  23:27  1  26:35  1  27:56  1  29:24  1  32:07  1  32:57  1  33:50  1 00:33:50
    2446 Kamparkalns               V1             00:58  1  02:23  2  00:43  2  00:50  2  01:44  3  02:41  2  00:47  1  01:22  1  02:28  1  00:51  1  01:34  1  00:54  1  01:31  2  01:03  1  00:27  1  00:49  1  01:12  1  01:10  1  03:08  2  01:21  1  01:28  2  02:43  2  00:50  2  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:34:07 16:59:46   01:00  2  03:20  1  04:01  1  04:48  1  06:27  1  09:05  1  09:52  1  11:27  1  14:07  2  14:59  2  16:33  2  17:29  2  18:57  2  20:05  2  20:35  2  21:28  2  22:45  2  24:05  2  27:05  2  28:31  2  29:57  2  32:30  2  33:15  2  34:07  2 00:34:07
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V1             01:00  2  02:20  1  00:41  1  00:47  1  01:39  2  02:38  1  00:47  1  01:35  3  02:40  2  00:52  2  01:34  1  00:56  3  01:28  1  01:08  2  00:30  2  00:53  2  01:17  2  01:20  3  03:00  1  01:26  2  01:26  1  02:33  1  00:45  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:02    -00:03    -00:02    -00:03    -00:05    -00:03     00:00     00:13     00:12     00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:05     00:03     00:04     00:05     00:10    -00:08     00:05    -00:02    -00:10    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Andris Leja               00:39:18 17:38:20   01:18  3  04:07  3  05:01  3  05:51  3  07:27  3  11:07  3  12:01  3  13:33  3  16:21  3  17:15  3  18:52  3  19:46  3  21:24  3  22:43  3  23:17  3  24:14  3  25:43  3  27:01  3  31:07  3  32:47  3  34:19  3  37:17  3  38:20  3  39:18  3 00:39:18
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V1             01:18  3  02:49  3  00:54  3  00:50  2  01:36  1  03:40  3  00:54  3  01:32  2  02:48  3  00:54  3  01:37  3  00:54  1  01:38  3  01:19  3  00:34  3  00:57  3  01:29  3  01:18  2  04:06  3  01:40  3  01:32  3  02:58  3  01:03  3  00:58  3
                                                  00:20     00:26     00:11     00:00    -00:08     00:59     00:07     00:10     00:20     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:07     00:16     00:07     00:08     00:17     00:08     00:58     00:19     00:04     00:15     00:13     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     00:58     02:20     00:41     00:47     01:36     02:38     00:47     01:22     02:28     00:51     01:34     00:54     01:28     01:03     00:27     00:49     01:12     01:10     03:00     01:21     01:26     02:33     00:45     00:52   00:33:02

S Course (2): 16 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:31:03 18:16:43   01:26  2  05:31  2  07:24  1  08:45  1  10:03  1  12:00  2  14:27  1  15:29  1  19:59  2  22:47  1  24:39  1  25:38  1  26:31  1  27:30  1  28:35  1  30:04  2  31:03  1 00:31:03
     457 Taka                      S              01:26  2  04:05  1  01:53  2  01:21  1  01:18  3  01:57  2  02:27  1  01:02  1  04:30  4  02:48  2  01:52  1  00:59  1  00:53  1  00:59  1  01:05  1  01:29  5  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:31:12 17:23:09   01:30  3  05:35  3  07:28  2  08:56  2  10:08  2  11:56  1  14:29  2  15:36  2  19:53  1  22:50  2  24:44  2  25:48  2  26:44  2  27:57  2  29:11  2  30:02  1  31:12  2 00:31:12
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              01:30  3  04:05  1  01:53  2  01:28  2  01:12  1  01:48  1  02:33  3  01:07  2  04:17  3  02:57  3  01:54  2  01:04  5  00:56  2  01:13  3  01:14  3  00:51  1  01:10  5
                                                  00:04     00:00     00:00     00:07    -00:06    -00:09     00:06     00:05    -00:13     00:09     00:02     00:05     00:03     00:14     00:09    -00:38     00:11   
 3. Vija Ratkeviča            00:32:26 17:09:02   01:24  1  05:29  1  07:30  3  09:03  3  10:28  3  12:26  3  14:58  3  16:06  3  20:45  3  23:24  3  25:18  3  26:17  3  27:15  3  28:19  3  29:28  3  31:23  3  32:26  3 00:32:26
    5052 OKZK                      S              01:24  1  04:05  1  02:01  4  01:33  3  01:25  5  01:58  3  02:32  2  01:08  3  04:39  5  02:39  1  01:54  2  00:59  1  00:58  3  01:04  2  01:09  2  01:55  6  01:03  2
                                                 -00:02     00:00     00:08     00:12     00:07     00:01     00:05     00:06     00:09    -00:09     00:02     00:00     00:05     00:05     00:04     00:26     00:04   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              00:33:28 16:35:31   01:39  4  05:53  4  08:09  4  09:47  4  11:05  4  13:13  4  15:58  4  17:19  4  21:29  4  24:31  4  26:35  4  27:34  4  28:34  4  29:49  4  31:12  4  32:20  4  33:28  4 00:33:28
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              01:39  4  04:14  4  02:16  5  01:38  4  01:18  3  02:08  4  02:45  4  01:21  5  04:10  2  03:02  4  02:04  5  00:59  1  01:00  4  01:15  4  01:23  5  01:08  2  01:08  3
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:23     00:17     00:00     00:11     00:18     00:19    -00:20     00:14     00:12     00:00     00:07     00:16     00:18    -00:21     00:09   
 5. Ilze Birzniece            00:35:11 16:33:11   01:42  5  06:36  5  08:23  5  10:07  5  11:22  5  13:32  5  16:35  5  17:55  5  22:03  5  26:15  5  28:11  5  29:14  5  30:15  5  31:37  5  32:52  5  34:02  5  35:11  5 00:35:11
       0 x21                       S              01:42  5  04:54  5  01:47  1  01:44  5  01:15  2  02:10  5  03:03  5  01:20  4  04:08  1  04:12  6  01:56  4  01:03  4  01:01  5  01:22  5  01:15  4  01:10  3  01:09  4
                                                  00:16     00:49    -00:06     00:23    -00:03     00:13     00:36     00:18    -00:22     01:24     00:04     00:04     00:08     00:23     00:10    -00:19     00:10   
 6. Inese Vārna               00:43:49 17:32:04   02:44  6  08:40  6  11:09  6  13:24  6  15:18  6  18:32  6  22:39  6  24:03  6  29:35  6  33:03  6  35:55  6  37:09  6  38:20  6  39:43  6  41:11  6  42:37  6  43:49  6 00:43:49
    3322 OKZK                      S              02:44  6  05:56  6  02:29  6  02:15  6  01:54  6  03:14  6  04:07  6  01:24  6  05:32  6  03:28  5  02:52  6  01:14  6  01:11  6  01:23  6  01:28  6  01:26  4  01:12  6
                                                  01:18     01:51     00:36     00:54     00:36     01:17     01:40     00:22     01:02     00:40     01:00     00:15     00:18     00:24     00:23    -00:03     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     01:24     04:05     01:47     01:21     01:12     01:48     02:27     01:02     04:08     02:39     01:52     00:59     00:53     00:59     01:05     00:51     00:59   00:29:31

VB Course (2): 16 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:30:52 17:49:15   01:16  1  05:41  3  07:13  2  08:47  2  10:14  2  12:45  2  15:24  2  16:27  2  20:27  2  22:57  1  24:37  1  25:42  1  26:36  1  27:34  1  28:40  1  29:57  1  30:52  1 00:30:52
    5053 OKZK                      VB             01:16  1  04:25  3  01:32  2  01:34  2  01:27  3  02:31  4  02:39  4  01:03  1  04:00  1  02:30  1  01:40  1  01:05  2  00:54  1  00:58  2  01:06  1  01:17  3  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Prelgauskis         00:31:12 17:24:45   01:22  2  05:01  1  06:20  1  07:37  1  08:38  1  12:34  1  14:46  1  15:55  1  20:21  1  23:43  2  25:33  2  26:34  2  27:34  2  28:29  2  29:35  2  30:13  2  31:12  2 00:31:12
       0 x32                       VB             01:22  2  03:39  1  01:19  1  01:17  1  01:01  1  03:56  6  02:12  1  01:09  3  04:26  3  03:22  4  01:50  2  01:01  1  01:00  3  00:55  1  01:06  1  00:38  1  00:59  3
                                                  00:06    -00:46    -00:13    -00:17    -00:26     01:25    -00:27     00:06     00:26     00:52     00:10    -00:04     00:06    -00:03     00:00    -00:39     00:04   
 3. Artūrs Šlikaitis          00:35:15 17:24:39   01:34  4  05:30  2  08:17  4  10:16  4  11:39  3  13:32  3  16:04  3  17:11  3  21:52  3  24:23  3  26:20  3  27:26  3  28:23  3  29:22  3  30:31  3  34:06  3  35:15  3 00:35:15
       0 x33                       VB             01:34  4  03:56  2  02:47  5  01:59  3  01:23  2  01:53  1  02:32  3  01:07  2  04:41  5  02:31  2  01:57  4  01:06  3  00:57  2  00:59  3  01:09  3  03:35  6  01:09  5
                                                  00:18    -00:29     01:15     00:25    -00:04    -00:38    -00:07     00:04     00:41     00:01     00:17     00:01     00:03     00:01     00:03     02:18     00:14   
 4. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:39:28 17:43:38   01:31  3  06:00  4  07:57  3  10:06  3  11:53  4  14:18  4  17:45  4  19:31  4  24:05  4  28:41  4  31:29  4  32:54  4  34:05  4  35:14  4  36:58  4  38:31  4  39:28  4 00:39:28
    3284 Talsi                     VB             01:31  3  04:29  4  01:57  3  02:09  5  01:47  5  02:25  3  03:27  5  01:46  5  04:34  4  04:36  5  02:48  5  01:25  5  01:11  4  01:09  4  01:44  5  01:33  4  00:57  2
                                                  00:15     00:04     00:25     00:35     00:20    -00:06     00:48     00:43     00:34     02:06     01:08     00:20     00:17     00:11     00:38     00:16     00:02   
 5. Andis Bērziņš             00:48:57 16:56:58   11:52  6  20:01  6  22:14  6  24:19  6  25:55  6  27:57  6  30:24  6  31:36  6  35:40  6  38:50  5  40:44  5  42:01  5  44:23  5  45:48  5  47:00  5  47:54  5  48:57  5 00:48:57
       0 x28                       VB             11:52  6  08:09  6  02:13  4  02:05  4  01:36  4  02:02  2  02:27  2  01:12  4  04:04  2  03:10  3  01:54  3  01:17  4  02:22  6  01:25  5  01:12  4  00:54  2  01:03  4
                                                  10:36     03:44     00:41     00:31     00:09    -00:29    -00:12     00:09     00:04     00:40     00:14     00:12     01:28     00:27     00:06    -00:23     00:08   
 6. Juris Kačoreks            00:55:53 17:18:00   02:48  5  09:46  5  12:34  5  15:21  5  17:41  5  21:11  5  25:50  5  27:57  5  34:50  5  41:22  6  44:34  6  46:41  6  48:26  6  50:21  6  52:27  6  54:20  6  55:53  6 00:55:53
    3549 Talsi                     VB             02:48  5  06:58  5  02:48  6  02:47  6  02:20  6  03:30  5  04:39  6  02:07  6  06:53  6  06:32  6  03:12  6  02:07  6  01:45  5  01:55  6  02:06  6  01:53  5  01:33  6
                                                  01:32     02:33     01:16     01:13     00:53     00:59     02:00     01:04     02:53     04:02     01:32     01:02     00:51     00:57     01:00     00:36     00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     01:16     03:39     01:19     01:17     01:01     01:53     02:12     01:03     04:00     02:30     01:40     01:01     00:54     00:55     01:06     00:38     00:55   00:27:19

V50 Course (2): 16 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:27:09 17:39:32   01:14  1  04:51  2  06:20  2  07:39  1  08:50  1  10:37  1  13:01  2  14:06  2  17:34  2  19:53  2  21:38  2  22:33  1  23:25  2  24:23  2  25:29  2  26:12  1  27:09  1 00:27:09
    3289 OKZK                      V50            01:14  1  03:37  2  01:29  1  01:19  1  01:11  2  01:47  1  02:24  2  01:05  2  03:28  2  02:19  1  01:45  2  00:55  1  00:52  2  00:58  2  01:06  2  00:43  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:27:31 17:35:14   01:17  2  04:34  1  06:06  1  07:44  2  08:51  2  10:38  2  12:46  1  13:45  1  17:10  1  19:43  1  21:20  1  22:35  2  23:24  1  24:19  1  25:22  1  26:39  2  27:31  2 00:27:31
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            01:17  2  03:17  1  01:32  2  01:38  2  01:07  1  01:47  1  02:08  1  00:59  1  03:25  1  02:33  2  01:37  1  01:15  3  00:49  1  00:55  1  01:03  1  01:17  4  00:52  1
                                                  00:03    -00:20     00:03     00:19    -00:04     00:00    -00:16    -00:06    -00:03     00:14    -00:08     00:20    -00:03    -00:03    -00:03     00:34    -00:05   
 3. Jānis Turks               00:38:01 18:13:25   01:29  3  05:39  3  07:41  3  09:32  3  10:57  3  13:22  3  20:30  3  21:49  3  25:50  3  28:50  3  30:58  3  32:03  3  33:02  3  34:31  3  35:47  3  36:53  3  38:01  3 00:38:01
     458 Taka                      V50            01:29  3  04:10  3  02:02  4  01:51  4  01:25  4  02:25  3  07:08  4  01:19  4  04:01  3  03:00  3  02:08  3  01:05  2  00:59  3  01:29  4  01:16  3  01:06  2  01:08  3
                                                  00:15     00:33     00:33     00:32     00:14     00:38     04:44     00:14     00:33     00:41     00:23     00:10     00:07     00:31     00:10     00:23     00:11   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:40:21 16:43:42   01:40  4  07:28  4  09:16  4  10:55  4  12:16  4  18:50  4  21:36  4  22:52  4  27:08  4  30:55  4  33:13  4  34:29  4  35:37  4  36:45  4  38:02  4  39:12  4  40:21  4 00:40:21
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:40  4  05:48  4  01:48  3  01:39  3  01:21  3  06:34  4  02:46  3  01:16  3  04:16  4  03:47  4  02:18  4  01:16  4  01:08  4  01:08  3  01:17  4  01:10  3  01:09  4
                                                  00:26     02:11     00:19     00:20     00:10     04:47     00:22     00:11     00:48     01:28     00:33     00:21     00:16     00:10     00:11     00:27     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     03:17     01:29     01:19     01:07     01:47     02:08     00:59     03:25     02:19     01:37     00:55     00:49     00:55     01:03     00:43     00:52   00:25:58

S17 Course (3): 12 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 36)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Krista Tomsone            00:25:03 15:23:55   01:31  2  03:56  2  06:20  1  07:04  1  08:20  1  09:13  1  09:56  1  13:39  1  17:20  1  19:15  1  21:36  1  23:44  1  25:03  1 00:25:03
     113 TVĢ                       S17            01:31  2  02:25  5  02:24  1  00:44  1  01:16  2  00:53  7  00:43  1  03:43  8  03:41  5  01:55  2  02:21  6  02:08  4  01:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Megija Strazdiņa          00:25:32 15:23:19   02:03  5  04:22  5  06:54  3  07:39  3  08:50  2  09:47  2  10:30  2  14:13  2  17:53  2  19:43  2  22:09  3  24:07  2  25:32  2 00:25:32
     110 TVĢ                       S17            02:03  5  02:19  2  02:32  2  00:45  2  01:11  1  00:57  8  00:43  1  03:43  8  03:40  4  01:50  1  02:26  7  01:58  1  01:25  7
                                                  00:32    -00:06     00:08     00:01    -00:05     00:04     00:00     00:00    -00:01    -00:05     00:05    -00:10     00:06   
 3. Paula Elizabete Grunsb... 00:25:43 15:27:14   01:52  3  04:12  3  06:56  4  07:49  4  09:15  3  10:32  4  11:32  4  14:30  4  17:56  3  20:25  3  22:08  2  24:28  3  25:43  3 00:25:43
     105 TVĢ                       S17            01:52  3  02:20  3  02:44  3  00:53  5  01:26  3  01:17 11  01:00  3  02:58  1  03:26  3  02:29  5  01:43  1  02:20  5  01:15  3
                                                  00:21    -00:05     00:20     00:09     00:10     00:24     00:17    -00:45    -00:15     00:34    -00:38     00:12    -00:04   
 4. Samanta Vītola            00:26:20 15:25:14   01:22  1  03:40  1  06:29  2  07:32  2  09:41  4  10:09  3  11:24  3  14:27  3  18:19  4  20:40  4  22:33  4  25:13  4  26:20  4 00:26:20
     116 TVĢ                       S17            01:22  1  02:18  1  02:49  5  01:03  7  02:09 11  00:28  1  01:15  9  03:03  2  03:52  7  02:21  3  01:53  2  02:40  8  01:07  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:07     00:25     00:19     00:53    -00:25     00:32    -00:40     00:11     00:26    -00:28     00:32    -00:12   
 5. Krista Velika             00:27:02 15:24:36   01:59  4  04:20  4  07:08  5  08:09  5  10:17  5  10:45  5  12:00  5  15:08  5  19:01  5  21:27  5  23:28  5  25:52  5  27:02  5 00:27:02
     114 TVĢ                       S17            01:59  4  02:21  4  02:48  4  01:01  6  02:08 10  00:28  1  01:15  9  03:08  3  03:53  8  02:26  4  02:01  3  02:24  6  01:10  2
                                                  00:28    -00:04     00:24     00:17     00:52    -00:25     00:32    -00:35     00:12     00:31    -00:20     00:16    -00:09   
 6. Estere Paula Pluģe        00:27:51 15:26:39   02:21  7  05:03  6  08:04  6  08:55  6  10:36  6  11:28  6  12:40  6  15:50  6  19:03  6  21:45  6  23:49  6  26:21  6  27:51  6 00:27:51
       0 TVĢ                       S17            02:21  7  02:42  8  03:01  6  00:51  4  01:41  6  00:52  5  01:12  5  03:10  4  03:13  2  02:42  6  02:04  5  02:32  7  01:30  9
                                                  00:50     00:17     00:37     00:07     00:25    -00:01     00:29    -00:33    -00:28     00:47    -00:17     00:24     00:11   
 7. Aleksandra Tarlapa        00:28:59 15:25:41   03:20 10  06:05  9  09:06  8  09:56  7  11:46  8  12:38  7  13:40  7  16:53  7  20:04  7  22:48  7  24:51  7  27:40  7  28:59  7 00:28:59
       0 TVĢ                       S17            03:20 10  02:45  9  03:01  6  00:50  3  01:50  8  00:52  5  01:02  4  03:13  5  03:11  1  02:44  7  02:03  4  02:49  9  01:19  5
                                                  01:49     00:20     00:37     00:06     00:34    -00:01     00:19    -00:30    -00:30     00:49    -00:18     00:41     00:00   
 8. Anna Fārenhorste          00:32:31 15:31:04   02:50  8  05:24  7  09:12  9  10:30  9  12:23  9  13:09  9  14:23  9  18:44 10  22:28 10  25:43 10  28:51 10  30:49  8  32:31  8 00:32:31
     103 TVĢ                       S17            02:50  8  02:34  7  03:48 10  01:18 11  01:53  9  00:46  3  01:14  8  04:21 11  03:44  6  03:15 10  03:08 11  01:58  1  01:42 10
                                                  01:19     00:09     01:24     00:34     00:37    -00:07     00:31     00:38     00:03     01:20     00:47    -00:10     00:23   
 9. Daniela Velta Drīksna     00:32:39 15:29:23   02:08  6  05:27  8  08:51  7  10:03  8  11:34  7  12:39  8  13:52  8  17:19  8  21:21  8  24:27  8  27:04  8  31:13  9  32:39  9 00:32:39
     101 TVĢ                       S17            02:08  6  03:19 11  03:24  8  01:12  9  01:31  4  01:05  9  01:13  7  03:27  6  04:02 11  03:06  9  02:37  8  04:09 10  01:26  8
                                                  00:37     00:54     01:00     00:28     00:15     00:12     00:30    -00:16     00:21     01:11     00:16     02:01     00:07   
10. Laura Pelīte              00:33:34 15:30:05   03:47 11  06:20 10  10:15 11  11:31 11  13:20 11  14:11 11  15:26 11  19:26 11  23:22 11  26:45 11  29:48 11  31:51 10  33:34 10 00:33:34
     108 TVĢ                       S17            03:47 11  02:33  6  03:55 11  01:16 10  01:49  7  00:51  4  01:15  9  04:00 10  03:56  9  03:23 11  03:03 10  02:03  3  01:43 11
                                                  02:16     00:08     01:31     00:32     00:33    -00:02     00:32     00:17     00:15     01:28     00:42    -00:05     00:24   
11. Eriana Veļika             00:33:35 15:28:25   03:07  9  06:23 11  09:54 10  10:59 10  12:34 10  13:40 10  14:52 10  18:21  9  22:21  9  25:26  9  28:04  9  32:17 11  33:35 11 00:33:35
     115 TVĢ                       S17            03:07  9  03:16 10  03:31  9  01:05  8  01:35  5  01:06 10  01:12  5  03:29  7  04:00 10  03:05  8  02:38  9  04:13 11  01:18  4
                                                  01:36     00:51     01:07     00:21     00:19     00:13     00:29    -00:14     00:19     01:10     00:17     02:05    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:22     02:18     02:24     00:44     01:11     00:28     00:43     02:58     03:11     01:50     01:43     01:58     01:07   00:21:57

S40 Course (3): 12 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 36)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:23:33 16:15:35   01:36  2  03:54  1  06:03  2  06:58  2  08:10  2  08:51  2  09:48  2  13:37  1  16:28  1  18:39  1  20:22  1  22:19  1  23:33  1 00:23:33
    2246 Valdemārpils              S40            01:36  2  02:18  2  02:09  2  00:55  1  01:12  3  00:41  2  00:57  3  03:49  1  02:51  3  02:11  5  01:43  1  01:57  2  01:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Valberga            00:23:44 16:15:34   01:35  1  03:56  2  06:01  1  06:57  1  08:08  1  08:50  1  09:47  1  13:49  2  16:33  2  18:41  2  20:25  2  22:24  2  23:44  2 00:23:44
      40 Valdemārpils              S40            01:35  1  02:21  3  02:05  1  00:56  2  01:11  2  00:42  3  00:57  3  04:02  2  02:44  2  02:08  4  01:44  2  01:59  3  01:20  4
                                                 -00:01     00:03    -00:04     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:13    -00:07    -00:03     00:01     00:02     00:06   
 3. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:25:11 17:32:50   01:55  3  04:08  3  07:54  3  08:58  3  10:13  3  10:50  3  11:42  3  16:09  3  18:34  3  20:31  3  22:15  3  24:05  3  25:11  3 00:25:11
    3288 Talsi                     S40            01:55  3  02:13  1  03:46  4  01:04  3  01:15  4  00:37  1  00:52  2  04:27  3  02:25  1  01:57  2  01:44  2  01:50  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:19    -00:05     01:37     00:09     00:03    -00:04    -00:05     00:38    -00:26    -00:14     00:01    -00:07    -00:08   
 4. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:38:36 16:17:43   02:18  4  05:26  5  07:54  3  09:53  4  11:09  4  11:58  4  12:46  4  18:07  4  21:08  4  22:44  4  31:46  4  36:25  4  38:36  4 00:38:36
      49 TVĢ                       S40            02:18  4  03:08  5  02:28  3  01:59  4  01:16  5  00:49  4  00:48  1  05:21  4  03:01  4  01:36  1  09:02  5  04:39  5  02:11  5
                                                  00:42     00:50     00:19     01:04     00:04     00:08    -00:09     01:32     00:10    -00:35     07:19     02:42     00:57   
 5. Ilze Karale               00:53:09 17:02:29   02:40  5  05:12  4  12:35  5  18:46  5  19:55  5  21:42  5  23:16  5  42:21  5  45:40  5  47:47  5  49:43  5  51:55  5  53:09  5 00:53:09
       0 x30                       S40            02:40  5  02:32  4  07:23  5  06:11  5  01:09  1  01:47  5  01:34  5  19:05  5  03:19  5  02:07  3  01:56  4  02:12  4  01:14  2
                                                  01:04     00:14     05:14     05:16    -00:03     01:06     00:37     15:16     00:28    -00:04     00:13     00:15     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     02:13     02:05     00:55     01:09     00:37     00:48     03:49     02:25     01:36     01:43     01:50     01:06   00:21:51

IES2 Course (3): 12 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 36)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Kalašņikovs      00:13:51 15:33:24   00:59  1  02:20  1  03:36  1  04:08  1  04:50  1  05:49  1  06:32  1  08:39  1  10:12  1  11:22  1  12:12  1  12:57  1  13:51  1 00:13:51
     106 TVĢ                       IES2           00:59  1  01:21  1  01:16  1  00:32  1  00:42  1  00:59  4  00:43  1  02:07  1  01:33  1  01:10  1  00:50  1  00:45  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Grencis           00:18:39 15:34:36   01:32  3  03:19  2  05:28  2  06:13  2  07:39  2  08:10  2  08:53  2  11:21  2  13:17  2  15:00  2  16:09  2  17:34  2  18:39  2 00:18:39
     104 TVĢ                       IES2           01:32  3  01:47  2  02:09  2  00:45  2  01:26  2  00:31  1  00:43  1  02:28  2  01:56  2  01:43  2  01:09  2  01:25  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:33     00:26     00:53     00:13     00:44    -00:28     00:00     00:21     00:23     00:33     00:19     00:40     00:11   
 3. Markuss Kaspars           00:28:18 15:33:34   01:28  2  03:30  3  06:52  3  08:04  3  09:56  3  10:44  3  12:00  3  16:04  3  18:24  3  20:28  3  22:11  3  27:10  3  28:18  3 00:28:18
     107 TVĢ                       IES2           01:28  2  02:02  3  03:22  4  01:12  4  01:52  4  00:48  2  01:16  3  04:04  4  02:20  3  02:04  3  01:43  3  04:59  6  01:08  3
                                                  00:29     00:41     02:06     00:40     01:10    -00:11     00:33     01:57     00:47     00:54     00:53     04:14     00:14   
 4. Artis Štāls               00:31:33 15:31:59   01:58  4  04:22  4  08:24  4  09:33  4  11:24  4  12:15  4  13:33  4  17:28  4  21:30  4  24:52  4  27:52  4  29:48  4  31:33  4 00:31:33
     111 TVĢ                       IES2           01:58  4  02:24  4  04:02  5  01:09  3  01:51  3  00:51  3  01:18  4  03:55  3  04:02  5  03:22  5  03:00  5  01:56  3  01:45  6
                                                  00:59     01:03     02:46     00:37     01:09    -00:08     00:35     01:48     02:29     02:12     02:10     01:11     00:51   
 5. Anda Sindija Eizenberga   00:33:58 15:29:44   02:22  5  05:34  5  08:42  5  10:06  5  12:03  5  13:15  5  14:34  5  19:11  5  22:38  5  26:19  5  29:21  5  32:19  5  33:58  5 00:33:58
     102 TVĢ                       IES2           02:22  5  03:12  5  03:08  3  01:24  6  01:57  5  01:12  5  01:19  6  04:37  6  03:27  4  03:41  6  03:02  6  02:58  5  01:39  5
                                                  01:23     01:51     01:52     00:52     01:15     00:13     00:36     02:30     01:54     02:31     02:12     02:13     00:45   
 6. Alekss Eihe               00:35:53 16:57:48   03:21  6  06:49  6  11:26  6  12:44  6  14:54  6  16:08  6  17:26  6  21:32  6  25:43  6  28:59  6  31:25  6  34:17  6  35:53  6 00:35:53
       4 Tbjc                      IES2           03:21  6  03:28  6  04:37  6  01:18  5  02:10  6  01:14  6  01:18  4  04:06  5  04:11  6  03:16  4  02:26  4  02:52  4  01:36  4
                                                  02:22     02:07     03:21     00:46     01:28     00:15     00:35     01:59     02:38     02:06     01:36     02:07     00:42   
  Ideal time:                                     00:59     01:21     01:16     00:32     00:42     00:31     00:43     02:07     01:33     01:10     00:50     00:45     00:54   00:13:23

S13 Course (4): 8 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 31)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Everita Vārna             00:24:02 18:22:10   04:00  1  06:21  1  09:27  1  11:04  1  12:52  1  16:20  1  19:34  1  22:45  1  24:02  1 00:24:02
      41 OKZK                      S13            04:00  1  02:21  1  03:06  2  01:37  1  01:48  1  03:28  1  03:14  1  03:11  1  01:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karolina Sumakovska       00:34:02 17:05:42   05:02  2  08:20  2  10:57  2  12:54  2  15:38  2  20:59  2  25:25  2  31:29  2  34:02  2 00:34:02
       0 x26                       S13            05:02  2  03:18  2  02:37  1  01:57  2  02:44  2  05:21  2  04:26  2  06:04  2  02:33  2
                                                  01:02     00:57    -00:29     00:20     00:56     01:53     01:12     02:53     01:16   
  Ideal time:                                     04:00     02:21     02:37     01:37     01:48     03:28     03:14     03:11     01:17   00:23:33

#1 Course (V1): 23 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 37)  19.( 35)  20.( 34)  21.( 46)  22.( 31)  23.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:33:50 17:28:50   00:58  1  03:21  2  04:04  2  04:54  2  06:38  2  09:19  2  10:06  2  11:28  2  13:56  1  14:47  1  16:21  1  17:15  1  18:46  1  19:49  1  20:16  1  21:05  1  22:17  1  23:27  1  26:35  1  27:56  1  29:24  1  32:07  1  32:57  1  33:50  1 00:33:50
    2446 Kamparkalns               V1             00:58  1  02:23  2  00:43  2  00:50  2  01:44  3  02:41  2  00:47  1  01:22  1  02:28  1  00:51  1  01:34  1  00:54  1  01:31  2  01:03  1  00:27  1  00:49  1  01:12  1  01:10  1  03:08  2  01:21  1  01:28  2  02:43  2  00:50  2  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:34:07 16:59:46   01:00  2  03:20  1  04:01  1  04:48  1  06:27  1  09:05  1  09:52  1  11:27  1  14:07  2  14:59  2  16:33  2  17:29  2  18:57  2  20:05  2  20:35  2  21:28  2  22:45  2  24:05  2  27:05  2  28:31  2  29:57  2  32:30  2  33:15  2  34:07  2 00:34:07
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V1             01:00  2  02:20  1  00:41  1  00:47  1  01:39  2  02:38  1  00:47  1  01:35  3  02:40  2  00:52  2  01:34  1  00:56  3  01:28  1  01:08  2  00:30  2  00:53  2  01:17  2  01:20  3  03:00  1  01:26  2  01:26  1  02:33  1  00:45  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:02    -00:03    -00:02    -00:03    -00:05    -00:03     00:00     00:13     00:12     00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:05     00:03     00:04     00:05     00:10    -00:08     00:05    -00:02    -00:10    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Andris Leja               00:39:18 17:38:20   01:18  3  04:07  3  05:01  3  05:51  3  07:27  3  11:07  3  12:01  3  13:33  3  16:21  3  17:15  3  18:52  3  19:46  3  21:24  3  22:43  3  23:17  3  24:14  3  25:43  3  27:01  3  31:07  3  32:47  3  34:19  3  37:17  3  38:20  3  39:18  3 00:39:18
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V1             01:18  3  02:49  3  00:54  3  00:50  2  01:36  1  03:40  3  00:54  3  01:32  2  02:48  3  00:54  3  01:37  3  00:54  1  01:38  3  01:19  3  00:34  3  00:57  3  01:29  3  01:18  2  04:06  3  01:40  3  01:32  3  02:58  3  01:03  3  00:58  3
                                                  00:20     00:26     00:11     00:00    -00:08     00:59     00:07     00:10     00:20     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:07     00:16     00:07     00:08     00:17     00:08     00:58     00:19     00:04     00:15     00:13     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     00:58     02:20     00:41     00:47     01:36     02:38     00:47     01:22     02:28     00:51     01:34     00:54     01:28     01:03     00:27     00:49     01:12     01:10     03:00     01:21     01:26     02:33     00:45     00:52   00:33:02

#2 Course (S,V17,VB,V50): 16 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:27:09 17:39:32   01:14  1  04:51  2  06:20  2  07:39  2  08:50  2  10:37  1  13:01  2  14:06  2  17:34  2  19:53  2  21:38  2  22:33  1  23:25  2  24:23  2  25:29  2  26:12  1  27:09  1 00:27:09
    3289 OKZK                      V50            01:14  1  03:37  2  01:29  2  01:19  2  01:11  3  01:47  1  02:24  3  01:05  4  03:28  2  02:19  1  01:45  3  00:55  1  00:52  2  00:58  3  01:06  3  00:43  2  00:57  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:27:31 17:35:14   01:17  3  04:34  1  06:06  1  07:44  3  08:51  3  10:38  2  12:46  1  13:45  1  17:10  1  19:43  1  21:20  1  22:35  2  23:24  1  24:19  1  25:22  1  26:39  2  27:31  2 00:27:31
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            01:17  3  03:17  1  01:32  3  01:38  7  01:07  2  01:47  1  02:08  1  00:59  1  03:25  1  02:33  4  01:37  1  01:15 12  00:49  1  00:55  1  01:03  1  01:17  9  00:52  1
                                                  00:03    -00:20     00:03     00:19    -00:04     00:00    -00:16    -00:06    -00:03     00:14    -00:08     00:20    -00:03    -00:03    -00:03     00:34    -00:05   
 3. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:30:52 17:49:15   01:16  2  05:41  9  07:13  4  08:47  5  10:14  6  12:45  7  15:24  7  16:27  7  20:27  6  22:57  5  24:37  3  25:42  4  26:36  4  27:34  4  28:40  4  29:57  3  30:52  3 00:30:52
    5053 OKZK                      VB             01:16  2  04:25 10  01:32  3  01:34  6  01:27 12  02:31 12  02:39  9  01:03  3  04:00  3  02:30  2  01:40  2  01:05  8  00:54  4  00:58  3  01:06  3  01:17  9  00:55  2
                                                  00:02     00:48     00:03     00:15     00:16     00:44     00:15    -00:02     00:32     00:11    -00:05     00:10     00:02     00:00     00:00     00:34    -00:02   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:31:03 18:16:43   01:26  6  05:31  6  07:24  5  08:45  4  10:03  4  12:00  4  14:27  3  15:29  3  19:59  4  22:47  3  24:39  4  25:38  3  26:31  3  27:30  3  28:35  3  30:04  5  31:03  4 00:31:03
     457 Taka                      S              01:26  6  04:05  5  01:53  7  01:21  3  01:18  6  01:57  5  02:27  4  01:02  2  04:30 11  02:48  6  01:52  5  00:59  2  00:53  3  00:59  5  01:05  2  01:29 12  00:59  5
                                                  00:12     00:28     00:24     00:02     00:07     00:10     00:03    -00:03     01:02     00:29     00:07     00:04     00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:46     00:02   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:31:12 17:23:09   01:30  8  05:35  7  07:28  6  08:56  6  10:08  5  11:56  3  14:29  4  15:36  4  19:53  3  22:50  4  24:44  5  25:48  5  26:44  5  27:57  5  29:11  5  30:02  4  31:12  5 00:31:12
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              01:30  8  04:05  5  01:53  7  01:28  4  01:12  4  01:48  3  02:33  8  01:07  5  04:17  9  02:57  7  01:54  6  01:04  7  00:56  5  01:13 10  01:14  9  00:51  3  01:10 14
                                                  00:16     00:28     00:24     00:09     00:01     00:01     00:09     00:02     00:49     00:38     00:09     00:09     00:04     00:15     00:08     00:08     00:13   
 5. Agris Prelgauskis         00:31:12 17:24:45   01:22  4  05:01  3  06:20  2  07:37  1  08:38  1  12:34  6  14:46  5  15:55  5  20:21  5  23:43  7  25:33  7  26:34  7  27:34  7  28:29  7  29:35  7  30:13  6  31:12  5 00:31:12
       0 x32                       VB             01:22  4  03:39  3  01:19  1  01:17  1  01:01  1  03:56 15  02:12  2  01:09  8  04:26 10  03:22 11  01:50  4  01:01  5  01:00  9  00:55  1  01:06  3  00:38  1  00:59  5
                                                  00:08     00:02    -00:10    -00:02    -00:10     02:09    -00:12     00:04     00:58     01:03     00:05     00:06     00:08    -00:03     00:00    -00:05     00:02   
 7. Vija Ratkeviča            00:32:26 17:09:02   01:24  5  05:29  4  07:30  7  09:03  7  10:28  7  12:26  5  14:58  6  16:06  6  20:45  7  23:24  6  25:18  6  26:17  6  27:15  6  28:19  6  29:28  6  31:23  7  32:26  7 00:32:26
    5052 OKZK                      S              01:24  5  04:05  5  02:01 10  01:33  5  01:25 10  01:58  6  02:32  6  01:08  7  04:39 13  02:39  5  01:54  6  00:59  2  00:58  7  01:04  7  01:09  6  01:55 15  01:03  7
                                                  00:10     00:28     00:32     00:14     00:14     00:11     00:08     00:03     01:11     00:20     00:09     00:04     00:06     00:06     00:03     01:12     00:06   
 8. Kristīna Ēce              00:33:28 16:35:31   01:39 11  05:53 10  08:09 10  09:47  9  11:05  9  13:13  8  15:58  8  17:19  9  21:29  8  24:31  9  26:35  9  27:34  9  28:34  9  29:49  9  31:12  9  32:20  8  33:28  8 00:33:28
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              01:39 11  04:14  9  02:16 13  01:38  7  01:18  6  02:08  8  02:45 10  01:21 13  04:10  7  03:02  9  02:04 11  00:59  2  01:00  9  01:15 11  01:23 13  01:08  6  01:08  9
                                                  00:25     00:37     00:47     00:19     00:07     00:21     00:21     00:16     00:42     00:43     00:19     00:04     00:08     00:17     00:17     00:25     00:11   
 9. Ilze Birzniece            00:35:11 16:33:11   01:42 13  06:36 12  08:23 12  10:07 11  11:22 10  13:32 10  16:35 10  17:55 10  22:03 10  26:15 10  28:11 10  29:14 10  30:15 10  31:37 10  32:52 10  34:02  9  35:11  9 00:35:11
       0 x21                       S              01:42 13  04:54 12  01:47  5  01:44 10  01:15  5  02:10  9  03:03 12  01:20 12  04:08  6  04:12 14  01:56  9  01:03  6  01:01 11  01:22 12  01:15 10  01:10  7  01:09 11
                                                  00:28     01:17     00:18     00:25     00:04     00:23     00:39     00:15     00:40     01:53     00:11     00:08     00:09     00:24     00:09     00:27     00:12   
10. Artūrs Šlikaitis          00:35:15 17:24:39   01:34 10  05:30  5  08:17 11  10:16 12  11:39 11  13:32 10  16:04  9  17:11  8  21:52  9  24:23  8  26:20  8  27:26  8  28:23  8  29:22  8  30:31  8  34:06 10  35:15 10 00:35:15
       0 x33                       VB             01:34 10  03:56  4  02:47 15  01:59 12  01:23  9  01:53  4  02:32  6  01:07  5  04:41 14  02:31  3  01:57 10  01:06 10  00:57  6  00:59  5  01:09  6  03:35 16  01:09 11
                                                  00:20     00:19     01:18     00:40     00:12     00:06     00:08     00:02     01:13     00:12     00:12     00:11     00:05     00:01     00:03     02:52     00:12   
11. Jānis Turks               00:38:01 18:13:25   01:29  7  05:39  8  07:41  8  09:32  8  10:57  8  13:22  9  20:30 12  21:49 12  25:50 12  28:50 12  30:58 11  32:03 11  33:02 11  34:31 11  35:47 11  36:53 11  38:01 11 00:38:01
     458 Taka                      V50            01:29  7  04:10  8  02:02 11  01:51 11  01:25 10  02:25 10  07:08 16  01:19 11  04:01  4  03:00  8  02:08 12  01:05  8  00:59  8  01:29 15  01:16 11  01:06  5  01:08  9
                                                  00:15     00:33     00:33     00:32     00:14     00:38     04:44     00:14     00:33     00:41     00:23     00:10     00:07     00:31     00:10     00:23     00:11   
12. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:39:28 17:43:38   01:31  9  06:00 11  07:57  9  10:06 10  11:53 12  14:18 12  17:45 11  19:31 11  24:05 11  28:41 11  31:29 12  32:54 12  34:05 12  35:14 12  36:58 12  38:31 12  39:28 12 00:39:28
    3284 Talsi                     VB             01:31  9  04:29 11  01:57  9  02:09 14  01:47 14  02:25 10  03:27 13  01:46 15  04:34 12  04:36 15  02:48 14  01:25 15  01:11 13  01:09  9  01:44 15  01:33 13  00:57  3
                                                  00:17     00:52     00:28     00:50     00:36     00:38     01:03     00:41     01:06     02:17     01:03     00:30     00:19     00:11     00:38     00:50     00:00   
13. Imants Čaklis             00:40:21 16:43:42   01:40 12  07:28 13  09:16 13  10:55 13  12:16 13  18:50 14  21:36 13  22:52 13  27:08 13  30:55 13  33:13 13  34:29 13  35:37 13  36:45 13  38:02 13  39:12 13  40:21 13 00:40:21
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:40 12  05:48 13  01:48  6  01:39  9  01:21  8  06:34 16  02:46 11  01:16 10  04:16  8  03:47 13  02:18 13  01:16 13  01:08 12  01:08  8  01:17 12  01:10  7  01:09 11
                                                  00:26     02:11     00:19     00:20     00:10     04:47     00:22     00:11     00:48     01:28     00:33     00:21     00:16     00:10     00:11     00:27     00:12   
14. Inese Vārna               00:43:49 17:32:04   02:44 14  08:40 14  11:09 14  13:24 14  15:18 14  18:32 13  22:39 14  24:03 14  29:35 14  33:03 14  35:55 14  37:09 14  38:20 14  39:43 14  41:11 14  42:37 14  43:49 14 00:43:49
    3322 OKZK                      S              02:44 14  05:56 14  02:29 14  02:15 15  01:54 15  03:14 13  04:07 14  01:24 14  05:32 15  03:28 12  02:52 15  01:14 11  01:11 13  01:23 13  01:28 14  01:26 11  01:12 15
                                                  01:30     02:19     01:00     00:56     00:43     01:27     01:43     00:19     02:04     01:09     01:07     00:19     00:19     00:25     00:22     00:43     00:15   
15. Andis Bērziņš             00:48:57 16:56:58   11:52 16  20:01 16  22:14 16  24:19 16  25:55 16  27:57 16  30:24 16  31:36 16  35:40 16  38:50 15  40:44 15  42:01 15  44:23 15  45:48 15  47:00 15  47:54 15  48:57 15 00:48:57
       0 x28                       VB             11:52 16  08:09 16  02:13 12  02:05 13  01:36 13  02:02  7  02:27  4  01:12  9  04:04  5  03:10 10  01:54  6  01:17 14  02:22 16  01:25 14  01:12  8  00:54  4  01:03  7
                                                  10:38     04:32     00:44     00:46     00:25     00:15     00:03     00:07     00:36     00:51     00:09     00:22     01:30     00:27     00:06     00:11     00:06   
16. Juris Kačoreks            00:55:53 17:18:00   02:48 15  09:46 15  12:34 15  15:21 15  17:41 15  21:11 15  25:50 15  27:57 15  34:50 15  41:22 16  44:34 16  46:41 16  48:26 16  50:21 16  52:27 16  54:20 16  55:53 16 00:55:53
    3549 Talsi                     VB             02:48 15  06:58 15  02:48 16  02:47 16  02:20 16  03:30 14  04:39 15  02:07 16  06:53 16  06:32 16  03:12 16  02:07 16  01:45 15  01:55 16  02:06 16  01:53 14  01:33 16
                                                  01:34     03:21     01:19     01:28     01:09     01:43     02:15     01:02     03:25     04:13     01:27     01:12     00:53     00:57     01:00     01:10     00:36   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     03:17     01:19     01:17     01:01     01:47     02:08     00:59     03:25     02:19     01:37     00:55     00:49     00:55     01:03     00:38     00:52   00:25:35

#3 Course (S17,S40,IES2): 12 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 36)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Kalašņikovs      00:13:51 15:33:24   00:59  1  02:20  1  03:36  1  04:08  1  04:50  1  05:49  1  06:32  1  08:39  1  10:12  1  11:22  1  12:12  1  12:57  1  13:51  1 00:13:51
     106 TVĢ                       IES2           00:59  1  01:21  1  01:16  1  00:32  1  00:42  1  00:59 16  00:43  1  02:07  1  01:33  1  01:10  1  00:50  1  00:45  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Grencis           00:18:39 15:34:36   01:32  5  03:19  2  05:28  2  06:13  2  07:39  2  08:10  2  08:53  2  11:21  2  13:17  2  15:00  2  16:09  2  17:34  2  18:39  2 00:18:39
     104 TVĢ                       IES2           01:32  5  01:47  2  02:09  3  00:45  3  01:26  9  00:31  3  00:43  1  02:28  2  01:56  2  01:43  3  01:09  2  01:25  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:33     00:26     00:53     00:13     00:44    -00:28     00:00     00:21     00:23     00:33     00:19     00:40     00:11   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:23:33 16:15:35   01:36  7  03:54  5  06:03  4  06:58  4  08:10  4  08:51  4  09:48  4  13:37  3  16:28  3  18:39  3  20:22  3  22:19  3  23:33  3 00:23:33
    2246 Valdemārpils              S40            01:36  7  02:18  5  02:09  3  00:55  8  01:12  5  00:41  5  00:57  7  03:49 12  02:51  6  02:11 10  01:43  3  01:57  5  01:14  7
                                                  00:37     00:57     00:53     00:23     00:30    -00:18     00:14     01:42     01:18     01:01     00:53     01:12     00:20   
 4. Indra Valberga            00:23:44 16:15:34   01:35  6  03:56  6  06:01  3  06:57  3  08:08  3  08:50  3  09:47  3  13:49  5  16:33  4  18:41  4  20:25  4  22:24  4  23:44  4 00:23:44
      40 Valdemārpils              S40            01:35  6  02:21  9  02:05  2  00:56  9  01:11  3  00:42  6  00:57  7  04:02 15  02:44  5  02:08  9  01:44  6  01:59  8  01:20 13
                                                  00:36     01:00     00:49     00:24     00:29    -00:17     00:14     01:55     01:11     00:58     00:54     01:14     00:26   
 5. Krista Tomsone            00:25:03 15:23:55   01:31  4  03:56  6  06:20  5  07:04  5  08:20  5  09:13  5  09:56  5  13:39  4  17:20  5  19:15  5  21:36  5  23:44  5  25:03  5 00:25:03
     113 TVĢ                       S17            01:31  4  02:25 12  02:24  5  00:44  2  01:16  7  00:53 14  00:43  1  03:43 10  03:41 14  01:55  5  02:21 13  02:08 10  01:19 11
                                                  00:32     01:04     01:08     00:12     00:34    -00:06     00:00     01:36     02:08     00:45     01:31     01:23     00:25   
 6. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:25:11 17:32:50   01:55  9  04:08  8  07:54 11  08:58 12  10:13 10  10:50 11  11:42  9  16:09 12  18:34 10  20:31  9  22:15  9  24:05  6  25:11  6 00:25:11
    3288 Talsi                     S40            01:55  9  02:13  4  03:46 17  01:04 12  01:15  6  00:37  4  00:52  6  04:27 19  02:25  4  01:57  6  01:44  6  01:50  3  01:06  3
                                                  00:56     00:52     02:30     00:32     00:33    -00:22     00:09     02:20     00:52     00:47     00:54     01:05     00:12   
 7. Megija Strazdiņa          00:25:32 15:23:19   02:03 12  04:22 11  06:54  8  07:39  7  08:50  6  09:47  6  10:30  6  14:13  6  17:53  6  19:43  6  22:09  7  24:07  7  25:32  7 00:25:32
     110 TVĢ                       S17            02:03 12  02:19  7  02:32  7  00:45  3  01:11  3  00:57 15  00:43  1  03:43 10  03:40 13  01:50  4  02:26 14  01:58  6  01:25 14
                                                  01:04     00:58     01:16     00:13     00:29    -00:02     00:00     01:36     02:07     00:40     01:36     01:13     00:31   
 8. Paula Elizabete Grunsb... 00:25:43 15:27:14   01:52  8  04:12  9  06:56  9  07:49  8  09:15  7  10:32  8  11:32  8  14:30  8  17:56  7  20:25  7  22:08  6  24:28  8  25:43  8 00:25:43
     105 TVĢ                       S17            01:52  8  02:20  8  02:44  8  00:53  7  01:26  9  01:17 21  01:00  9  02:58  3  03:26 11  02:29 13  01:43  3  02:20 12  01:15  9
                                                  00:53     00:59     01:28     00:21     00:44     00:18     00:17     00:51     01:53     01:19     00:53     01:35     00:21   
 9. Samanta Vītola            00:26:20 15:25:14   01:22  2  03:40  4  06:29  6  07:32  6  09:41  8  10:09  7  11:24  7  14:27  7  18:19  8  20:40 10  22:33 10  25:13  9  26:20  9 00:26:20
     116 TVĢ                       S17            01:22  2  02:18  5  02:49 10  01:03 11  02:09 21  00:28  1  01:15 15  03:03  4  03:52 16  02:21 11  01:53  8  02:40 15  01:07  4
                                                  00:23     00:57     01:33     00:31     01:27    -00:31     00:32     00:56     02:19     01:11     01:03     01:55     00:13   
10. Krista Velika             00:27:02 15:24:36   01:59 11  04:20 10  07:08 10  08:09 10  10:17 11  10:45 10  12:00 10  15:08  9  19:01 11  21:27 11  23:28 11  25:52 10  27:02 10 00:27:02
     114 TVĢ                       S17            01:59 11  02:21  9  02:48  9  01:01 10  02:08 20  00:28  1  01:15 15  03:08  5  03:53 17  02:26 12  02:01 10  02:24 13  01:10  6
                                                  01:00     01:00     01:32     00:29     01:26    -00:31     00:32     01:01     02:20     01:16     01:11     01:39     00:16   
11. Estere Paula Pluģe        00:27:51 15:26:39   02:21 15  05:03 13  08:04 13  08:55 11  10:36 12  11:28 12  12:40 12  15:50 10  19:03 12  21:45 12  23:49 12  26:21 11  27:51 11 00:27:51
       0 TVĢ                       S17            02:21 15  02:42 16  03:01 11  00:51  6  01:41 13  00:52 12  01:12 11  03:10  6  03:13  9  02:42 14  02:04 12  02:32 14  01:30 16
                                                  01:22     01:21     01:45     00:19     00:59    -00:07     00:29     01:03     01:40     01:32     01:14     01:47     00:36   
12. Markuss Kaspars           00:28:18 15:33:34   01:28  3  03:30  3  06:52  7  08:04  9  09:56  9  10:44  9  12:00 10  16:04 11  18:24  9  20:28  8  22:11  8  27:10 12  28:18 12 00:28:18
     107 TVĢ                       IES2           01:28  3  02:02  3  03:22 14  01:12 15  01:52 17  00:48  8  01:16 18  04:04 16  02:20  3  02:04  7  01:43  3  04:59 22  01:08  5
                                                  00:29     00:41     02:06     00:40     01:10    -00:11     00:33     01:57     00:47     00:54     00:53     04:14     00:14   
13. Aleksandra Tarlapa        00:28:59 15:25:41   03:20 20  06:05 19  09:06 17  09:56 15  11:46 16  12:38 15  13:40 15  16:53 13  20:04 13  22:48 14  24:51 13  27:40 13  28:59 13 00:28:59
       0 TVĢ                       S17            03:20 20  02:45 17  03:01 11  00:50  5  01:50 15  00:52 12  01:02 10  03:13  7  03:11  8  02:44 15  02:03 11  02:49 16  01:19 11
                                                  02:21     01:24     01:45     00:18     01:08    -00:07     00:19     01:06     01:38     01:34     01:13     02:04     00:25   
14. Artis Štāls               00:31:33 15:31:59   01:58 10  04:22 11  08:24 14  09:33 13  11:24 14  12:15 14  13:33 14  17:28 15  21:30 16  24:52 16  27:52 15  29:48 14  31:33 14 00:31:33
     111 TVĢ                       IES2           01:58 10  02:24 11  04:02 20  01:09 14  01:51 16  00:51 10  01:18 19  03:55 13  04:02 20  03:22 20  03:00 18  01:56  4  01:45 21
                                                  00:59     01:03     02:46     00:37     01:09    -00:08     00:35     01:48     02:29     02:12     02:10     01:11     00:51   
15. Anna Fārenhorste          00:32:31 15:31:04   02:50 18  05:24 15  09:12 18  10:30 18  12:23 18  13:09 17  14:23 17  18:44 18  22:28 18  25:43 18  28:51 17  30:49 15  32:31 15 00:32:31
     103 TVĢ                       S17            02:50 18  02:34 15  03:48 18  01:18 18  01:53 18  00:46  7  01:14 14  04:21 18  03:44 15  03:15 18  03:08 21  01:58  6  01:42 19
                                                  01:51     01:13     02:32     00:46     01:11    -00:13     00:31     02:14     02:11     02:05     02:18     01:13     00:48   
16. Daniela Velta Drīksna     00:32:39 15:29:23   02:08 13  05:27 17  08:51 16  10:03 16  11:34 15  12:39 16  13:52 16  17:19 14  21:21 15  24:27 15  27:04 14  31:13 16  32:39 16 00:32:39
     101 TVĢ                       S17            02:08 13  03:19 21  03:24 15  01:12 15  01:31 11  01:05 17  01:13 13  03:27  8  04:02 20  03:06 17  02:37 16  04:09 19  01:26 15
                                                  01:09     01:58     02:08     00:40     00:49     00:06     00:30     01:20     02:29     01:56     01:47     03:24     00:32   
17. Laura Pelīte              00:33:34 15:30:05   03:47 22  06:20 20  10:15 20  11:31 20  13:20 20  14:11 20  15:26 20  19:26 20  23:22 20  26:45 20  29:48 19  31:51 17  33:34 17 00:33:34
     108 TVĢ                       S17            03:47 22  02:33 14  03:55 19  01:16 17  01:49 14  00:51 10  01:15 15  04:00 14  03:56 18  03:23 21  03:03 20  02:03  9  01:43 20
                                                  02:48     01:12     02:39     00:44     01:07    -00:08     00:32     01:53     02:23     02:13     02:13     01:18     00:49   
18. Eriana Veļika             00:33:35 15:28:25   03:07 19  06:23 21  09:54 19  10:59 19  12:34 19  13:40 19  14:52 19  18:21 17  22:21 17  25:26 17  28:04 16  32:17 18  33:35 18 00:33:35
     115 TVĢ                       S17            03:07 19  03:16 20  03:31 16  01:05 13  01:35 12  01:06 18  01:12 11  03:29  9  04:00 19  03:05 16  02:38 17  04:13 20  01:18 10
                                                  02:08     01:55     02:15     00:33     00:53     00:07     00:29     01:22     02:27     01:55     01:48     03:28     00:24   
19. Anda Sindija Eizenberga   00:33:58 15:29:44   02:22 16  05:34 18  08:42 15  10:06 17  12:03 17  13:15 18  14:34 18  19:11 19  22:38 19  26:19 19  29:21 18  32:19 19  33:58 19 00:33:58
     102 TVĢ                       IES2           02:22 16  03:12 19  03:08 13  01:24 20  01:57 19  01:12 19  01:19 21  04:37 20  03:27 12  03:41 22  03:02 19  02:58 18  01:39 18
                                                  01:23     01:51     01:52     00:52     01:15     00:13     00:36     02:30     01:54     02:31     02:12     02:13     00:45   
20. Alekss Eihe               00:35:53 16:57:48   03:21 21  06:49 22  11:26 21  12:44 21  14:54 21  16:08 21  17:26 21  21:32 21  25:43 21  28:59 21  31:25 20  34:17 20  35:53 20 00:35:53
       4 Tbjc                      IES2           03:21 21  03:28 22  04:37 21  01:18 18  02:10 22  01:14 20  01:18 19  04:06 17  04:11 22  03:16 19  02:26 14  02:52 17  01:36 17
                                                  02:22     02:07     03:21     00:46     01:28     00:15     00:35     01:59     02:38     02:06     01:36     02:07     00:42   
21. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:38:36 16:17:43   02:18 14  05:26 16  07:54 11  09:53 14  11:09 13  11:58 13  12:46 13  18:07 16  21:08 14  22:44 13  31:46 21  36:25 21  38:36 21 00:38:36
      49 TVĢ                       S40            02:18 14  03:08 18  02:28  6  01:59 21  01:16  7  00:49  9  00:48  5  05:21 21  03:01  7  01:36  2  09:02 22  04:39 21  02:11 22
                                                  01:19     01:47     01:12     01:27     00:34    -00:10     00:05     03:14     01:28     00:26     08:12     03:54     01:17   
22. Ilze Karale               00:53:09 17:02:29   02:40 17  05:12 14  12:35 22  18:46 22  19:55 22  21:42 22  23:16 22  42:21 22  45:40 22  47:47 22  49:43 22  51:55 22  53:09 22 00:53:09
       0 x30                       S40            02:40 17  02:32 13  07:23 22  06:11 22  01:09  2  01:47 22  01:34 22  19:05 22  03:19 10  02:07  8  01:56  9  02:12 11  01:14  7
                                                  01:41     01:11     06:07     05:39     00:27     00:48     00:51     16:58     01:46     00:57     01:06     01:27     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     00:59     01:21     01:16     00:32     00:42     00:28     00:43     02:07     01:33     01:10     00:50     00:45     00:54   00:13:20

#4 Course (S13,V13,IES): 8 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 31)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Everita Vārna             00:24:02 18:22:10   04:00  1  06:21  1  09:27  1  11:04  1  12:52  1  16:20  1  19:34  1  22:45  1  24:02  1 00:24:02
      41 OKZK                      S13            04:00  1  02:21  1  03:06  2  01:37  1  01:48  1  03:28  1  03:14  1  03:11  1  01:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karolina Sumakovska       00:34:02 17:05:42   05:02  2  08:20  2  10:57  2  12:54  2  15:38  2  20:59  2  25:25  2  31:29  2  34:02  2 00:34:02
       0 x26                       S13            05:02  2  03:18  2  02:37  1  01:57  2  02:44  2  05:21  2  04:26  2  06:04  2  02:33  2
                                                  01:02     00:57    -00:29     00:20     00:56     01:53     01:12     02:53     01:16   
  Ideal time:                                     04:00     02:21     02:37     01:37     01:48     03:28     03:14     03:11     01:17   00:23:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 03.10.2022 20:23:30 SK KANDAVA