Zig-Zag 3.kārta

25.04.2022
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S13] [S17] [S40] [SB] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 15 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Harijs Meiers             00:52:54 16:53:27   05:30  4  08:28  4  11:33  2  15:52  3  18:20  2  22:32  3  25:47  3  29:41  2  33:15  1  36:39  1  39:02  1  42:10  1  46:17  1  48:05  1  50:48  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
    2232 OKZK                      V              05:30  4  02:58  4  03:05  1  04:19  3  02:28  1  04:12  4  03:15  1  03:54  2  03:34  1  03:24  1  02:23  1  03:08  2  04:07  3  01:48  1  02:43  3  02:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:56:52 17:17:27   04:54  2  07:35  2  11:39  3  15:51  2  18:22  3  20:59  2  25:12  2  32:09  3  36:46  2  40:54  2  43:17  2  46:04  2  48:59  2  50:55  2  55:08  2  56:52  2 00:56:52
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              04:54  2  02:41  3  04:04  3  04:12  2  02:31  2  02:37  1  04:13  4  06:57  3  04:37  3  04:08  3  02:23  1  02:47  1  02:55  1  01:56  2  04:13  4  01:44  1
                                                 -00:36    -00:17     00:59    -00:07     00:03    -01:35     00:58     03:03     01:03     00:44     00:00    -00:21    -01:12     00:08     01:30    -00:22   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:58:36 17:44:40   04:49  1  07:01  1  10:36  1  14:06  1  16:48  1  20:08  1  23:26  1  27:15  1  38:52  3  42:24  3  44:58  3  48:59  3  52:17  3  54:15  3  56:26  3  58:36  3 00:58:36
    2234 LVM                       V              04:49  1  02:12  1  03:35  2  03:30  1  02:42  3  03:20  3  03:18  2  03:49  1  11:37  4  03:32  2  02:34  3  04:01  4  03:18  2  01:58  3  02:11  2  02:10  3
                                                 -00:41    -00:46     00:30    -00:49     00:14    -00:52     00:03    -00:05     08:03     00:08     00:11     00:53    -00:49     00:10    -00:32     00:04   
 4. Andris Leja               01:06:00 17:06:41   05:17  3  07:55  3  12:24  4  17:27  4  20:27  4  23:44  4  27:45  4  35:04  4  39:33  4  46:03  4  49:28  4  53:11  4  58:32  4  61:50  4  63:46  4  66:00  4 01:06:00
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              05:17  3  02:38  2  04:29  4  05:03  4  03:00  4  03:17  2  04:01  3  07:19  4  04:29  2  06:30  4  03:25  4  03:43  3  05:21  4  03:18  4  01:56  1  02:14  4
                                                 -00:13    -00:20     01:24     00:44     00:32    -00:55     00:46     03:25     00:55     03:06     01:02     00:35     01:14     01:30    -00:47     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     04:49     02:12     03:05     03:30     02:28     02:37     03:15     03:49     03:34     03:24     02:23     02:47     02:55     01:48     01:56     01:44   00:46:16

S Course (2): 12 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Inese Vārna               00:48:26 16:30:22   04:07  1  08:56  1  15:07  2  18:54  2  23:23  2  26:41  1  29:41  1  31:24  1  37:37  1  40:19  1  43:05  1  47:39  1  48:26  1 00:48:26
    3322 OKZK                      S              04:07  1  04:49  2  06:11  3  03:47  1  04:29  1  03:18  1  03:00  1  01:43  1  06:13  1  02:42  1  02:46  2  04:34  2  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:55:25 18:06:45   05:30  3  10:14  3  15:23  3  19:34  3  24:41  3  29:24  3  32:53  3  35:07  2  42:10  2  45:21  2  48:57  2  54:33  2  55:25  2 00:55:25
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              05:30  3  04:44  1  05:09  2  04:11  2  05:07  3  04:43  3  03:29  2  02:14  2  07:03  2  03:11  3  03:36  3  05:36  5  00:52  3
                                                  01:23    -00:05    -01:02     00:24     00:38     01:25     00:29     00:31     00:50     00:29     00:50     01:02     00:05   
 3. Odeta Turka               01:02:13 16:44:44   04:56  2  09:47  2  14:15  1  18:30  1  23:16  1  27:04  2  31:47  2  39:53  3  49:03  3  53:35  3  55:57  3  61:24  3  62:13  3 01:02:13
     457 Taka                      S              04:56  2  04:51  3  04:28  1  04:15  3  04:46  2  03:48  2  04:43  3  08:06  5  09:10  5  04:32  5  02:22  1  05:27  4  00:49  2
                                                  00:49     00:02    -01:43     00:28     00:17     00:30     01:43     06:23     02:57     01:50    -00:24     00:53     00:02   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              01:15:27 16:02:50   06:19  4  12:11  4  19:29  4  27:39  4  35:36  4  40:50  4  45:41  4  49:33  4  57:46  4  60:52  4  70:13  4  74:28  4  75:27  4 01:15:27
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              06:19  4  05:52  5  07:18  4  08:10  4  07:57  5  05:14  4  04:51  4  03:52  4  08:13  3  03:06  2  09:21  5  04:15  1  00:59  4
                                                  02:12     01:03     01:07     04:23     03:28     01:56     01:51     02:09     02:00     00:24     06:35    -00:19     00:12   
 5. Ieva Meiere               01:37:35 16:37:59   06:54  5  12:16  5  30:27  5  53:42  5  61:35  5  66:50  5  71:45  5  74:54  5  83:41  5  87:21  5  91:22  5  96:28  5  97:35  5 01:37:35
    2233 OKZK                      S              06:54  5  05:22  4  18:11  5  23:15  5  07:53  4  05:15  5  04:55  5  03:09  3  08:47  4  03:40  4  04:01  4  05:06  3  01:07  5
                                                  02:47     00:33     12:00     19:28     03:24     01:57     01:55     01:26     02:34     00:58     01:15     00:32     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     04:07     04:44     04:28     03:47     04:29     03:18     03:00     01:43     06:13     02:42     02:22     04:15     00:47   00:45:55

VB Course (2): 12 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:29:56 17:55:32   08:21  1  14:55  1  25:52  1  56:48  1  70:13  1  81:02  1 101:05  1 119:06  1 134:35  1 138:17  1 141:53  1 149:10  1 149:56  1 02:29:56
    3284 Talsi                     VB             08:21  1  06:34  1  10:57  1  30:56  1  13:25  1  10:49  1  20:03  1  18:01  1  15:29  1  03:42  1  03:36  1  07:17  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     08:21     06:34     10:57     30:56     13:25     10:49     20:03     18:01     15:29     03:42     03:36     07:17     00:46   02:29:56

V50 Course (2): 12 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:47:47 16:35:10   05:00  2  08:48  2  13:20  1  17:10  1  21:15  1  24:19  1  28:34  1  30:45  1  36:20  1  39:42  1  42:10  1  47:00  1  47:47  1 00:47:47
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            05:00  2  03:48  1  04:32  1  03:50  2  04:05  1  03:04  2  04:15  1  02:11  2  05:35  2  03:22  1  02:28  2  04:50  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:54:58 17:30:53   05:41  3  11:19  3  17:50  3  21:38  3  26:30  2  29:48  3  35:30  2  36:54  2  42:18  2  48:00  2  50:02  2  54:15  2  54:58  2 00:54:58
    3289 OKZK                      V50            05:41  3  05:38  3  06:31  3  03:48  1  04:52  2  03:18  3  05:42  3  01:24  1  05:24  1  05:42  4  02:02  1  04:13  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:41     01:50     01:59    -00:02     00:47     00:14     01:27    -00:47    -00:11     02:20    -00:26    -00:37    -00:04   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:59:18 17:52:33   04:00  1  07:53  1  13:56  2  20:35  2  26:30  2  29:30  2  35:44  3  38:02  3  46:01  3  49:56  3  54:28  3  58:35  3  59:18  3 00:59:18
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            04:00  1  03:53  2  06:03  2  06:39  3  05:55  3  03:00  1  06:14  4  02:18  3  07:59  3  03:55  2  04:32  4  04:07  1  00:43  1
                                                 -01:00     00:05     01:31     02:49     01:50    -00:04     01:59     00:07     02:24     00:33     02:04    -00:43    -00:04   
 4. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:44:52 17:34:40   08:39  4  15:44  4  26:49  4  38:34  4  44:33  4  62:59  4  67:34  4  73:11  4  82:24  4  92:12  4  95:04  4 103:23  4 104:52  4 01:44:52
      10                           V50            08:39  4  07:05  4  11:05  5  11:45  4  05:59  4  18:26  5  04:35  2  05:37  4  09:13  4  09:48  5  02:52  3  08:19  5  01:29  5
                                                  03:39     03:17     06:33     07:55     01:54     15:22     00:20     03:26     03:38     06:26     00:24     03:29     00:42   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         02:00:51 16:15:25   15:31  5  28:41  5  37:00  5  54:40  5  61:37  5  67:49  5  75:52  5  87:33  5 104:57  5 109:07  5 114:13  5 119:44  5 120:51  5 02:00:51
       6 Ventspils                 V50            15:31  5  13:10  5  08:19  4  17:40  5  06:57  5  06:12  4  08:03  5  11:41  5  17:24  5  04:10  3  05:06  5  05:31  4  01:07  4
                                                  10:31     09:22     03:47     13:50     02:52     03:08     03:48     09:30     11:49     00:48     02:38     00:41     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     04:00     03:48     04:32     03:48     04:05     03:00     04:15     01:24     05:24     03:22     02:02     04:07     00:43   00:44:30

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 41)   6.( 34)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 46)  10.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:48:00 17:24:06   01:50  1  07:21  1  12:47  1  19:21  1  28:00  1  37:53  1  39:57  1  42:40  1  43:58  1  47:08  1  48:00  1 00:48:00
    3288 Talsi                     S40            01:50  1  05:31  1  05:26  1  06:34  1  08:39  2  09:53  2  02:04  1  02:43  1  01:18  1  03:10  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:51:31 16:06:55   02:12  3  07:53  2  15:42  2  22:51  2  29:23  2  38:10  2  40:40  2  44:07  2  45:36  2  50:31  2  51:31  2 00:51:31
    2246 Valdemārpils              S40            02:12  3  05:41  2  07:49  3  07:09  2  06:32  1  08:47  1  02:30  3  03:27  3  01:29  2  04:55  3  01:00  3
                                                  00:22     00:10     02:23     00:35    -02:07    -01:06     00:26     00:44     00:11     01:45     00:08   
 3. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         01:09:55 16:19:19   02:09  2  09:56  3  16:52  3  31:27  3  44:44  3  55:08  3  57:20  3  60:31  3  65:44  3  69:05  3  69:55  3 01:09:55
      49 TVĢ                       S40            02:09  2  07:47  3  06:56  2  14:35  3  13:17  3  10:24  3  02:12  2  03:11  2  05:13  3  03:21  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:19     02:16     01:30     08:01     04:38     00:31     00:08     00:28     03:55     00:11    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     05:31     05:26     06:34     06:32     08:47     02:04     02:43     01:18     03:10     00:50   00:44:45

S13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:18:26 16:59:16   01:18  1  02:26  1  09:12  1  12:22  1  16:53  1  18:26  1 00:18:26
      55 OKZK                      S13            01:18  1  01:08  1  06:46  1  03:10  1  04:31  1  01:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Everita Vārna             00:32:54 17:34:45   02:34  2  05:32  2  15:00  2  20:57  2  28:45  2  32:54  2 00:32:54
      41 OKZK                      S13            02:34  2  02:58  2  09:28  2  05:57  2  07:48  2  04:09  2
                                                  01:16     01:50     02:42     02:47     03:17     02:36   
  Ideal time:                                     01:18     01:08     06:46     03:10     04:31     01:33   00:18:26

V13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)  Finish              
    Alekss Eihe               DQ       16:55:12   04:32  1  06:51  1  13:28  1  17:36  1                     DQ
       4 Tbjc                      V13            04:32  1  02:19  1  06:37  1  04:08  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       

#1 Course (V): 15 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Harijs Meiers             00:52:54 16:53:27   05:30  4  08:28  4  11:33  2  15:52  3  18:20  2  22:32  3  25:47  3  29:41  2  33:15  1  36:39  1  39:02  1  42:10  1  46:17  1  48:05  1  50:48  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
    2232 OKZK                      V              05:30  4  02:58  4  03:05  1  04:19  3  02:28  1  04:12  4  03:15  1  03:54  2  03:34  1  03:24  1  02:23  1  03:08  2  04:07  3  01:48  1  02:43  3  02:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:56:52 17:17:27   04:54  2  07:35  2  11:39  3  15:51  2  18:22  3  20:59  2  25:12  2  32:09  3  36:46  2  40:54  2  43:17  2  46:04  2  48:59  2  50:55  2  55:08  2  56:52  2 00:56:52
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              04:54  2  02:41  3  04:04  3  04:12  2  02:31  2  02:37  1  04:13  4  06:57  3  04:37  3  04:08  3  02:23  1  02:47  1  02:55  1  01:56  2  04:13  4  01:44  1
                                                 -00:36    -00:17     00:59    -00:07     00:03    -01:35     00:58     03:03     01:03     00:44     00:00    -00:21    -01:12     00:08     01:30    -00:22   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:58:36 17:44:40   04:49  1  07:01  1  10:36  1  14:06  1  16:48  1  20:08  1  23:26  1  27:15  1  38:52  3  42:24  3  44:58  3  48:59  3  52:17  3  54:15  3  56:26  3  58:36  3 00:58:36
    2234 LVM                       V              04:49  1  02:12  1  03:35  2  03:30  1  02:42  3  03:20  3  03:18  2  03:49  1  11:37  4  03:32  2  02:34  3  04:01  4  03:18  2  01:58  3  02:11  2  02:10  3
                                                 -00:41    -00:46     00:30    -00:49     00:14    -00:52     00:03    -00:05     08:03     00:08     00:11     00:53    -00:49     00:10    -00:32     00:04   
 4. Andris Leja               01:06:00 17:06:41   05:17  3  07:55  3  12:24  4  17:27  4  20:27  4  23:44  4  27:45  4  35:04  4  39:33  4  46:03  4  49:28  4  53:11  4  58:32  4  61:50  4  63:46  4  66:00  4 01:06:00
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              05:17  3  02:38  2  04:29  4  05:03  4  03:00  4  03:17  2  04:01  3  07:19  4  04:29  2  06:30  4  03:25  4  03:43  3  05:21  4  03:18  4  01:56  1  02:14  4
                                                 -00:13    -00:20     01:24     00:44     00:32    -00:55     00:46     03:25     00:55     03:06     01:02     00:35     01:14     01:30    -00:47     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     04:49     02:12     03:05     03:30     02:28     02:37     03:15     03:49     03:34     03:24     02:23     02:47     02:55     01:48     01:56     01:44   00:46:16

#2 Course (S,V17,VB,V50): 12 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:47:47 16:35:10   05:00  4  08:48  2  13:20  1  17:10  1  21:15  1  24:19  1  28:34  1  30:45  1  36:20  1  39:42  1  42:10  1  47:00  1  47:47  1 00:47:47
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            05:00  4  03:48  1  04:32  2  03:50  3  04:05  1  03:04  2  04:15  3  02:11  3  05:35  2  03:22  4  02:28  3  04:50  5  00:47  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:48:26 16:30:22   04:07  2  08:56  3  15:07  4  18:54  3  23:23  3  26:41  2  29:41  2  31:24  2  37:37  2  40:19  2  43:05  2  47:39  2  48:26  2 00:48:26
    3322 OKZK                      S              04:07  2  04:49  4  06:11  5  03:47  1  04:29  2  03:18  3  03:00  1  01:43  2  06:13  3  02:42  1  02:46  4  04:34  4  00:47  4
                                                 -00:53     01:01     01:39    -00:03     00:24     00:14    -01:15    -00:28     00:38    -00:40     00:18    -00:16     00:00   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:54:58 17:30:53   05:41  6  11:19  6  17:50  6  21:38  6  26:30  5  29:48  6  35:30  5  36:54  4  42:18  4  48:00  4  50:02  4  54:15  3  54:58  3 00:54:58
    3289 OKZK                      V50            05:41  6  05:38  7  06:31  6  03:48  2  04:52  4  03:18  3  05:42  8  01:24  1  05:24  1  05:42 10  02:02  1  04:13  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:41     01:50     01:59    -00:02     00:47     00:14     01:27    -00:47    -00:11     02:20    -00:26    -00:37    -00:04   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:55:25 18:06:45   05:30  5  10:14  5  15:23  5  19:34  4  24:41  4  29:24  4  32:53  4  35:07  3  42:10  3  45:21  3  48:57  3  54:33  4  55:25  4 00:55:25
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              05:30  5  04:44  3  05:09  3  04:11  4  05:07  5  04:43  6  03:29  2  02:14  4  07:03  4  03:11  3  03:36  6  05:36  9  00:52  7
                                                  00:30     00:56     00:37     00:21     01:02     01:39    -00:46     00:03     01:28    -00:11     01:08     00:46     00:05   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:59:18 17:52:33   04:00  1  07:53  1  13:56  2  20:35  5  26:30  5  29:30  5  35:44  6  38:02  5  46:01  5  49:56  5  54:28  5  58:35  5  59:18  5 00:59:18
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            04:00  1  03:53  2  06:03  4  06:39  6  05:55  6  03:00  1  06:14  9  02:18  5  07:59  5  03:55  7  04:32  9  04:07  1  00:43  1
                                                 -01:00     00:05     01:31     02:49     01:50    -00:04     01:59     00:07     02:24     00:33     02:04    -00:43    -00:04   
 6. Odeta Turka               01:02:13 16:44:44   04:56  3  09:47  4  14:15  3  18:30  2  23:16  2  27:04  3  31:47  3  39:53  6  49:03  6  53:35  6  55:57  6  61:24  6  62:13  6 01:02:13
     457 Taka                      S              04:56  3  04:51  5  04:28  1  04:15  5  04:46  3  03:48  5  04:43  5  08:06  9  09:10  8  04:32  9  02:22  2  05:27  7  00:49  6
                                                 -00:04     01:03    -00:04     00:25     00:41     00:44     00:28     05:55     03:35     01:10    -00:06     00:37     00:02   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              01:15:27 16:02:50   06:19  7  12:11  7  19:29  7  27:39  7  35:36  7  40:50  7  45:41  7  49:33  7  57:46  7  60:52  7  70:13  7  74:28  7  75:27  7 01:15:27
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              06:19  7  05:52  8  07:18  7  08:10  7  07:57 10  05:14  7  04:51  6  03:52  7  08:13  6  03:06  2  09:21 11  04:15  3  00:59  8
                                                  01:19     02:04     02:46     04:20     03:52     02:10     00:36     01:41     02:38    -00:16     06:53    -00:35     00:12   
 8. Ieva Meiere               01:37:35 16:37:59   06:54  8  12:16  8  30:27 10  53:42  9  61:35  9  66:50  9  71:45  9  74:54  9  83:41  9  87:21  8  91:22  8  96:28  8  97:35  8 01:37:35
    2233 OKZK                      S              06:54  8  05:22  6  18:11 11  23:15 10  07:53  9  05:15  8  04:55  7  03:09  6  08:47  7  03:40  5  04:01  8  05:06  6  01:07  9
                                                  01:54     01:34     13:39     19:25     03:48     02:11     00:40     00:58     03:12     00:18     01:33     00:16     00:20   
 9. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:44:52 17:34:40   08:39 10  15:44 10  26:49  9  38:34  8  44:33  8  62:59  8  67:34  8  73:11  8  82:24  8  92:12  9  95:04  9 103:23  9 104:52  9 01:44:52
      10                           V50            08:39 10  07:05 10  11:05 10  11:45  8  05:59  7  18:26 11  04:35  4  05:37  8  09:13  9  09:48 11  02:52  5  08:19 11  01:29 11
                                                  03:39     03:17     06:33     07:55     01:54     15:22     00:20     03:26     03:38     06:26     00:24     03:29     00:42   
10. Haralds Feldmanis         02:00:51 16:15:25   15:31 11  28:41 11  37:00 11  54:40 10  61:37 10  67:49 10  75:52 10  87:33 10 104:57 10 109:07 10 114:13 10 119:44 10 120:51 10 02:00:51
       6 Ventspils                 V50            15:31 11  13:10 11  08:19  8  17:40  9  06:57  8  06:12  9  08:03 10  11:41 10  17:24 11  04:10  8  05:06 10  05:31  8  01:07  9
                                                  10:31     09:22     03:47     13:50     02:52     03:08     03:48     09:30     11:49     00:48     02:38     00:41     00:20   
11. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:29:56 17:55:32   08:21  9  14:55  9  25:52  8  56:48 11  70:13 11  81:02 11 101:05 11 119:06 11 134:35 11 138:17 11 141:53 11 149:10 11 149:56 11 02:29:56
    3284 Talsi                     VB             08:21  9  06:34  9  10:57  9  30:56 11  13:25 11  10:49 10  20:03 11  18:01 11  15:29 10  03:42  6  03:36  6  07:17 10  00:46  3
                                                  03:21     02:46     06:25     27:06     09:20     07:45     15:48     15:50     09:54     00:20     01:08     02:27    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:00     03:48     04:28     03:47     04:05     03:00     03:00     01:24     05:24     02:42     02:02     04:07     00:43   00:42:30

#3 Course (S17,SB,S40): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 41)   6.( 34)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 46)  10.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:48:00 17:24:06   01:50  1  07:21  1  12:47  1  19:21  1  28:00  1  37:53  1  39:57  1  42:40  1  43:58  1  47:08  1  48:00  1 00:48:00
    3288 Talsi                     S40            01:50  1  05:31  1  05:26  1  06:34  1  08:39  2  09:53  2  02:04  1  02:43  1  01:18  1  03:10  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:51:31 16:06:55   02:12  3  07:53  2  15:42  2  22:51  2  29:23  2  38:10  2  40:40  2  44:07  2  45:36  2  50:31  2  51:31  2 00:51:31
    2246 Valdemārpils              S40            02:12  3  05:41  2  07:49  3  07:09  2  06:32  1  08:47  1  02:30  3  03:27  3  01:29  2  04:55  3  01:00  3
                                                  00:22     00:10     02:23     00:35    -02:07    -01:06     00:26     00:44     00:11     01:45     00:08   
 3. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         01:09:55 16:19:19   02:09  2  09:56  3  16:52  3  31:27  3  44:44  3  55:08  3  57:20  3  60:31  3  65:44  3  69:05  3  69:55  3 01:09:55
      49 TVĢ                       S40            02:09  2  07:47  3  06:56  2  14:35  3  13:17  3  10:24  3  02:12  2  03:11  2  05:13  3  03:21  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:19     02:16     01:30     08:01     04:38     00:31     00:08     00:28     03:55     00:11    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     05:31     05:26     06:34     06:32     08:47     02:04     02:43     01:18     03:10     00:50   00:44:45

#4 Course (S13,V13,IES): 5 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:18:26 16:59:16   01:18  1  02:26  1  09:12  1  12:22  1  16:53  1  18:26  1 00:18:26
      55 OKZK                      S13            01:18  1  01:08  1  06:46  2  03:10  1  04:31  1  01:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Everita Vārna             00:32:54 17:34:45   02:34  2  05:32  2  15:00  3  20:57  3  28:45  2  32:54  2 00:32:54
      41 OKZK                      S13            02:34  2  02:58  3  09:28  3  05:57  3  07:48  2  04:09  2
                                                  01:16     01:50     02:42     02:47     03:17     02:36   
    Alekss Eihe               DQ       16:55:12   04:32  3  06:51  3  13:28  2  17:36  2                     DQ
       4 Tbjc                      V13            04:32  3  02:19  2  06:37  1  04:08  2                    
                                                  03:14     01:11    -00:09     00:58                       
  Ideal time:                                     01:18     01:08     06:37     03:10     04:31     01:33   00:18:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.04.2022 21:50:57 OK Ziemelkurzeme