ZigZag 4.k & Taciņu 5.k

02.05.2022
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [1.DIST] [2.DIST]
[3.DIST] [4.DIST] [IES] [S] [S13] [S17]
[S40] [SB] [V] [V13] [V17] [V50]
[VB]
V Course (1): 15 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:40:12 17:06:44   02:34  1  05:10  1  07:37  1  11:01  1  14:46  1  17:30  1  20:38  1  23:52  1  25:20  1  27:28  1  30:41  1  32:55  1  34:48  1  37:43  1  39:36  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:34  1  02:36  1  02:27  2  03:24  1  03:45  1  02:44  1  03:08  5  03:14  1  01:28  2  02:08  2  03:13  1  02:14  2  01:53  1  02:55  1  01:53  1  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:40:59 18:03:51   03:14  4  05:53  3  08:14  2  11:44  2  15:46  2  18:33  2  21:06  2  24:31  2  25:53  2  27:57  2  31:15  2  33:27  2  35:30  2  38:26  2  40:24  2  40:59  2 00:40:59
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              03:14  4  02:39  2  02:21  1  03:30  2  04:02  2  02:47  2  02:33  1  03:25  2  01:22  1  02:04  1  03:18  2  02:12  1  02:03  2  02:56  2  01:58  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:40     00:03    -00:06     00:06     00:17     00:03    -00:35     00:11    -00:06    -00:04     00:05    -00:02     00:10     00:01     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:45:54 18:11:11   03:05  2  05:48  2  08:19  3  12:03  3  16:20  3  19:27  3  22:24  3  25:57  3  27:29  3  30:42  3  34:37  3  36:58  3  39:34  3  43:09  3  45:20  3  45:54  3 00:45:54
    2234 LVM                       V              03:05  2  02:43  3  02:31  3  03:44  3  04:17  3  03:07  3  02:57  2  03:33  3  01:32  3  03:13  6  03:55  4  02:21  3  02:36  4  03:35  5  02:11  4  00:34  1
                                                  00:31     00:07     00:04     00:20     00:32     00:23    -00:11     00:19     00:04     01:05     00:42     00:07     00:43     00:40     00:18    -00:02   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:50:07 18:43:38   03:30  6  06:50  5  09:47  5  14:16  6  19:07  6  22:30  6  25:33  6  30:07  6  31:43  4  34:14  4  38:13  4  40:49  4  43:45  4  47:08  4  49:21  4  50:07  4 00:50:07
    2232 OKZK                      V              03:30  6  03:20  5  02:57  6  04:29  6  04:51  6  03:23  5  03:03  4  04:34  5  01:36  4  02:31  3  03:59  5  02:36  6  02:56  6  03:23  4  02:13  6  00:46  6
                                                  00:56     00:44     00:30     01:05     01:06     00:39    -00:05     01:20     00:08     00:23     00:46     00:22     01:03     00:28     00:20     00:10   
 5. Andris Leja               00:50:08 17:34:15   03:21  5  07:16  6  09:58  6  14:02  5  18:44  5  22:05  5  25:20  5  29:08  4  32:06  6  35:15  6  39:03  6  41:34  6  43:54  5  47:16  5  49:27  5  50:08  5 00:50:08
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              03:21  5  03:55  6  02:42  5  04:04  4  04:42  5  03:21  4  03:15  6  03:48  4  02:58  6  03:09  5  03:48  3  02:31  4  02:20  3  03:22  3  02:11  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:47     01:19     00:15     00:40     00:57     00:37     00:07     00:34     01:30     01:01     00:35     00:17     00:27     00:27     00:18     00:05   
 6. Jānis Mellups             00:50:38 16:29:51   03:10  3  06:10  4  08:49  4  12:55  4  17:31  4  21:27  4  24:25  4  29:14  5  32:01  5  34:40  5  38:55  5  41:30  5  44:12  6  47:47  6  49:54  6  50:38  6 00:50:38
       0 Taka                      V              03:10  3  03:00  4  02:39  4  04:06  5  04:36  4  03:56  6  02:58  3  04:49  6  02:47  5  02:39  4  04:15  6  02:35  5  02:42  5  03:35  5  02:07  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:36     00:24     00:12     00:42     00:51     01:12    -00:10     01:35     01:19     00:31     01:02     00:21     00:49     00:40     00:14     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     02:36     02:21     03:24     03:45     02:44     02:33     03:14     01:22     02:04     03:13     02:12     01:53     02:55     01:53     00:34   00:39:17

S Course (2): 15 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 36)  13.( 46)  14.( 35)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Inese Vārna               00:37:29 18:00:11   03:53  1  05:30  1  09:39  2  13:00  3  14:21  3  15:16  3  18:04  3  22:25  3  24:16  3  25:36  3  28:07  3  31:10  3  33:26  3  35:19  2  36:46  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
    3322 OKZK                      S              03:53  1  01:37  2  04:09  5  03:21  7  01:21  5  00:55  3  02:48  2  04:21  2  01:51  6  01:20  1  02:31  1  03:03  5  02:16  1  01:53  2  01:27  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:37:32 16:36:45   05:17  8  06:52  8  10:36  5  13:01  4  14:24  4  15:15  2  17:37  2  21:40  1  23:29  2  24:54  2  27:37  2  30:31  2  33:05  1  35:09  1  36:47  2  37:32  2 00:37:32
    1420 Taka                      S              05:17  8  01:35  1  03:44  3  02:25  1  01:23  6  00:51  1  02:22  1  04:03  1  01:49  5  01:25  3  02:43  3  02:54  2  02:34  4  02:04  3  01:38  4  00:45  5
                                                  01:24    -00:02    -00:25    -00:56     00:02    -00:04    -00:26    -00:18    -00:02     00:05     00:12    -00:09     00:18     00:11     00:11     00:02   
 3. Janeta Turka              00:37:38 18:11:08   04:29  4  06:11  4  09:44  3  12:22  2  13:33  2  14:27  1  17:19  1  21:40  1  23:22  1  24:46  1  27:24  1  30:25  1  33:11  2  35:21  3  36:50  3  37:38  3 00:37:38
     459 Taka                      S              04:29  4  01:42  3  03:33  2  02:38  3  01:11  2  00:54  2  02:52  4  04:21  2  01:42  3  01:24  2  02:38  2  03:01  4  02:46  6  02:10  5  01:29  3  00:48  8
                                                  00:36     00:05    -00:36    -00:43    -00:10    -00:01     00:04     00:00    -00:09     00:04     00:07    -00:02     00:30     00:17     00:02     00:05   
 4. Dace Traniņa              00:40:54 18:02:45   04:28  3  06:10  3  10:49  7  13:37  6  14:49  5  15:47  4  18:38  4  23:03  4  25:10  4  27:12  4  31:04  4  33:57  4  36:26  4  38:33  4  40:11  4  40:54  4 00:40:54
    2857 Taka                      S              04:28  3  01:42  3  04:39  8  02:48  5  01:12  3  00:58  4  02:51  3  04:25  4  02:07  7  02:02  8  03:52  8  02:53  1  02:29  3  02:07  4  01:38  4  00:43  3
                                                  00:35     00:05     00:30    -00:33    -00:09     00:03     00:03     00:04     00:16     00:42     01:21    -00:10     00:13     00:14     00:11     00:00   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:43:09 18:04:41   04:07  2  05:51  2  09:18  1  11:48  1  12:50  1  19:14  8  23:24  8  27:53  8  29:31  8  30:56  8  33:59  8  36:59  7  39:18  6  41:06  5  42:28  5  43:09  5 00:43:09
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              04:07  2  01:44  5  03:27  1  02:30  2  01:02  1  06:24  9  04:10  8  04:29  5  01:38  1  01:25  3  03:03  5  03:00  3  02:19  2  01:48  1  01:22  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:14     00:07    -00:42    -00:51    -00:19     05:29     01:22     00:08    -00:13     00:05     00:32    -00:03     00:03    -00:05    -00:05    -00:02   
 6. Ieva Meiere               00:43:41 18:05:30   04:35  5  06:27  5  10:43  6  15:19  8  16:34  8  17:35  7  22:07  7  27:19  7  28:57  7  30:34  7  33:22  7  36:25  6  39:05  5  41:16  6  42:56  6  43:41  6 00:43:41
    2233 OKZK                      S              04:35  5  01:52  7  04:16  6  04:36  9  01:15  4  01:01  5  04:32  9  05:12  6  01:38  1  01:37  6  02:48  4  03:03  5  02:40  5  02:11  6  01:40  6  00:45  5
                                                  00:42     00:15     00:07     01:15    -00:06     00:06     01:44     00:51    -00:13     00:17     00:17     00:00     00:24     00:18     00:13     00:02   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:45:03 17:13:39   04:56  7  06:40  7  10:30  4  13:13  5  15:11  6  16:16  5  19:11  5  24:26  5  26:13  5  27:52  5  31:29  5  34:54  5  39:47  7  42:02  7  44:18  7  45:03  7 00:45:03
     457 Taka                      S              04:56  7  01:44  5  03:50  4  02:43  4  01:58  9  01:05  6  02:55  5  05:15  7  01:47  4  01:39  7  03:37  6  03:25  7  04:53  9  02:15  7  02:16  9  00:45  5
                                                  01:03     00:07    -00:19    -00:38     00:37     00:10     00:07     00:54    -00:04     00:19     01:06     00:22     02:37     00:22     00:49     00:02   
 8. Dita Sila                 00:46:20 17:37:37   04:35  5  06:32  6  11:04  8  14:05  7  15:49  7  16:59  6  20:16  6  25:39  6  27:58  6  29:29  6  33:11  6  38:24  8  41:23  8  43:45  8  45:38  8  46:20  8 00:46:20
      32                           S              04:35  5  01:57  8  04:32  7  03:01  6  01:44  7  01:10  7  03:17  6  05:23  8  02:19  9  01:31  5  03:42  7  05:13  9  02:59  7  02:22  8  01:53  7  00:42  2
                                                  00:42     00:20     00:23    -00:20     00:23     00:15     00:29     01:02     00:28     00:11     01:11     02:10     00:43     00:29     00:26    -00:01   
 9. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:55:14 18:25:09   06:02  9  08:30  9  14:08  9  17:40  9  19:33  9  21:19  9  25:07  9  32:56  9  35:11  9  37:22  9  41:24  9  45:24  9  49:10  9  52:04  9  54:14  9  55:14  9 00:55:14
       0 x52                       S              06:02  9  02:28  9  05:38  9  03:32  8  01:53  8  01:46  8  03:48  7  07:49  9  02:15  8  02:11  9  04:02  9  04:00  8  03:46  8  02:54  9  02:10  8  01:00  9
                                                  02:09     00:51     01:29     00:11     00:32     00:51     01:00     03:28     00:24     00:51     01:31     00:57     01:30     01:01     00:43     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     03:53     01:35     03:27     02:25     01:02     00:51     02:22     04:03     01:38     01:20     02:31     02:53     02:16     01:48     01:22     00:41   00:34:07

VB Course (2): 15 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 36)  13.( 46)  14.( 35)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Arnis Gailītis            00:55:21 17:07:10   06:17  2  08:53  3  14:53  3  19:07  3  21:09  3  22:28  3  26:05  2  32:31  2  35:02  1  37:08  1  41:17  1  45:45  1  49:27  1  52:04  1  54:23  1  55:21  1 00:55:21
       0 x31                       VB             06:17  2  02:36  3  06:00  3  04:14  3  02:02  3  01:19  2  03:37  2  06:26  2  02:31  1  02:06  2  04:09  3  04:28  2  03:42  3  02:37  2  02:19  2  00:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:57:45 17:54:00   06:19  3  08:36  2  13:27  2  17:09  2  19:08  2  20:32  2  26:21  3  33:11  3  37:08  2  39:05  2  42:51  2  48:12  2  51:26  2  54:43  2  57:04  2  57:45  2 00:57:45
    3284 Talsi                     VB             06:19  3  02:17  2  04:51  2  03:42  2  01:59  2  01:24  3  05:49  3  06:50  3  03:57  3  01:57  1  03:46  2  05:21  3  03:14  2  03:17  3  02:21  3  00:41  1
                                                  00:02    -00:19    -01:09    -00:32    -00:03     00:05     02:12     00:24     01:26    -00:09    -00:23     00:53    -00:28     00:40     00:02    -00:17   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            01:24:47 15:37:18   11:15  4  14:31  4  22:28  4  27:38  4  30:33  4  32:34  4  39:36  4  49:28  4  53:00  3  55:56  3  62:55  3  70:13  3  75:29  3  79:23  3  83:02  3  84:47  3 01:24:47
    3549 Talsi                     VB             11:15  4  03:16  4  07:57  4  05:10  4  02:55  4  02:01  4  07:02  4  09:52  4  03:32  2  02:56  3  06:59  4  07:18  4  05:16  4  03:54  4  03:39  4  01:45  3
                                                  04:58     00:40     01:57     00:56     00:53     00:42     03:25     03:26     01:01     00:50     02:50     02:50     01:34     01:17     01:20     00:47   
    Artūrs Ķeris              DQ       16:30:57   03:38  1  05:16  1  09:37  1  12:47  1  13:50  1  14:47  1  17:26  1  21:41  1                                                                                 DQ
       0 Taka                      VB             03:38  1  01:38  1  04:21  1  03:10  1  01:03  1  00:57  1  02:39  1  04:15  1                      02:42  1  02:49  1  02:10  1  01:53  1  01:42  1          
                                                 -02:39    -00:58    -01:39    -01:04    -00:59    -00:22    -00:58    -02:11                        -01:27    -01:39    -01:32    -00:44    -00:37             
  Ideal time:                                     03:38     01:38     04:21     03:10     01:03     00:57     02:39     04:15     02:31     01:57     02:42     02:49     02:10     01:53     01:42     00:41   00:38:06

V50 Course (2): 15 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 36)  13.( 46)  14.( 35)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:36:17 17:24:16   05:04  3  06:44  3  10:18  3  12:30  2  13:48  2  14:44  2  17:11  1  21:09  1  22:44  1  24:32  1  27:06  1  29:44  1  31:59  1  33:56  1  35:36  1  36:17  1 00:36:17
    1040 Taka                      V50            05:04  3  01:40  3  03:34  2  02:12  1  01:18  2  00:56  3  02:27  1  03:58  1  01:35  1  01:48  4  02:34  1  02:38  1  02:15  1  01:57  1  01:40  4  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:41:28 17:42:40   04:12  2  05:49  2  09:33  2  12:11  1  13:31  1  14:26  1  17:55  2  23:17  2  25:10  2  26:55  2  30:20  2  33:43  2  36:43  2  39:03  2  40:38  2  41:28  2 00:41:28
    3289 OKZK                      V50            04:12  2  01:37  1  03:44  3  02:38  2  01:20  3  00:55  2  03:29  4  05:22  3  01:53  4  01:45  3  03:25  4  03:23  4  03:00  4  02:20  3  01:35  2  00:50  4
                                                 -00:52    -00:03     00:10     00:26     00:02    -00:01     01:02     01:24     00:18    -00:03     00:51     00:45     00:45     00:23    -00:05     00:09   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:43:27 17:47:03   03:41  1  05:19  1  08:52  1  17:51  4  18:57  4  19:46  4  22:24  4  26:46  3  28:34  3  30:01  3  32:52  3  36:02  3  38:46  3  41:10  3  42:45  3  43:27  3 00:43:27
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            03:41  1  01:38  2  03:33  1  08:59  7  01:06  1  00:49  1  02:38  2  04:22  2  01:48  2  01:27  1  02:51  2  03:10  3  02:44  2  02:24  4  01:35  2  00:42  2
                                                 -01:23    -00:02    -00:01     06:47    -00:12    -00:07     00:11     00:24     00:13    -00:21     00:17     00:32     00:29     00:27    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:46:33 17:32:18   05:30  4  07:24  4  13:30  4  16:17  3  17:42  3  18:43  3  21:52  3  29:34  4  31:24  4  33:03  4  36:04  4  39:09  4  42:00  4  44:11  4  45:45  4  46:33  4 00:46:33
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            05:30  4  01:54  4  06:06  6  02:47  3  01:25  4  01:01  4  03:09  3  07:42  6  01:50  3  01:39  2  03:01  3  03:05  2  02:51  3  02:11  2  01:34  1  00:48  3
                                                  00:26     00:14     02:32     00:35     00:07     00:05     00:42     03:44     00:15    -00:09     00:27     00:27     00:36     00:14    -00:06     00:07   
 5. Māris Otanķis             00:55:50 18:24:58   06:08  5  08:47  5  14:23  5  17:57  5  19:54  5  21:20  5  25:24  5  32:50  5  35:16  5  37:41  5  41:41  5  45:48  5  49:35  5  52:33  5  54:39  5  55:50  5 00:55:50
       0 x53                       V50            06:08  5  02:39  5  05:36  4  03:34  4  01:57  6  01:26  5  04:04  5  07:26  5  02:26  5  02:25  7  04:00  5  04:07  5  03:47  5  02:58  5  02:06  5  01:11  7
                                                  01:04     00:59     02:02     01:22     00:39     00:30     01:37     03:28     00:51     00:37     01:26     01:29     01:32     01:01     00:26     00:30   
 6. Arvīds Teteris            01:06:41 16:22:58   07:41  7  10:32  7  16:26  6  20:44  6  22:33  6  24:08  6  28:41  6  35:48  6  38:24  6  40:38  6  45:25  6  52:19  6  56:27  6  63:24  6  65:34  6  66:41  6 01:06:41
       0 Taka                      V50            07:41  7  02:51  7  05:54  5  04:18  5  01:49  5  01:35  6  04:33  6  07:07  4  02:36  6  02:14  5  04:47  7  06:54  7  04:08  6  06:57  7  02:10  6  01:07  6
                                                  02:37     01:11     02:20     02:06     00:31     00:39     02:06     03:09     01:01     00:26     02:13     04:16     01:53     05:00     00:30     00:26   
 7. Haralds Feldmanis         01:11:43 16:54:54   07:04  6  09:48  6  16:28  7  22:10  7  24:22  7  27:15  7  32:09  7  40:51  7  43:57  7  46:18  7  50:33  7  55:57  7  64:28  7  68:10  7  70:44  7  71:43  7 01:11:43
       6 Ventspils                 V50            07:04  6  02:44  6  06:40  7  05:42  6  02:12  7  02:53  7  04:54  7  08:42  7  03:06  7  02:21  6  04:15  6  05:24  6  08:31  7  03:42  6  02:34  7  00:59  5
                                                  02:00     01:04     03:06     03:30     00:54     01:57     02:27     04:44     01:31     00:33     01:41     02:46     06:16     01:45     00:54     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     03:41     01:37     03:33     02:12     01:06     00:49     02:27     03:58     01:35     01:27     02:34     02:38     02:15     01:57     01:34     00:41   00:34:04

2.DIST Course (3): 9 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Aiva Kristinoja           00:37:24 17:44:40   04:49  1  09:34  1  12:20  1  17:54  1  19:40  1  23:39  1  29:25  1  33:25  1  36:21  1  37:24  1 00:37:24
       0 x35                       2.DIST         04:49  1  04:45  1  02:46  3  05:34  2  01:46  1  03:59  1  05:46  1  04:00  1  02:56  3  01:03  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           00:40:27 16:54:29   06:25  2  12:07  2  14:42  2  20:14  2  22:28  2  26:34  2  32:48  2  36:55  2  39:05  2  40:27  2 00:40:27
     462 Taka                      2.DIST         06:25  2  05:42  2  02:35  2  05:32  1  02:14  2  04:06  2  06:14  2  04:07  2  02:10  1  01:22  5
                                                  01:36     00:57    -00:11    -00:02     00:28     00:07     00:28     00:07    -00:46     00:19   
 3. Uldis Vēciņš              00:45:20 16:02:13   07:23  3  14:05  3  16:36  3  23:38  3  25:53  3  30:14  3  36:55  3  41:40  3  44:09  3  45:20  3 00:45:20
       0 x10                       2.DIST         07:23  3  06:42  3  02:31  1  07:02  3  02:15  3  04:21  3  06:41  3  04:45  3  02:29  2  01:11  4
                                                  02:34     01:57    -00:15     01:28     00:29     00:22     00:55     00:45    -00:27     00:08   
 4. Kristīne Gertke           00:54:17 17:04:48   07:45  4  15:29  4  20:42  4  29:37  4  32:43  4  37:28  5  44:52  4  50:16  4  53:21  4  54:17  4 00:54:17
       0 x27                       2.DIST         07:45  4  07:44  5  05:13  6  08:55  5  03:06  6  04:45  5  07:24  4  05:24  4  03:05  5  00:56  1
                                                  02:56     02:59     02:27     03:21     01:20     00:46     01:38     01:24     00:09    -00:07   
 5. Inta Abersone             00:54:18 17:04:49   07:48  5  15:30  5  20:44  5  29:38  5  32:44  5  37:25  4  44:53  5  50:19  5  53:22  5  54:18  5 00:54:18
       0 x28                       2.DIST         07:48  5  07:42  4  05:14  7  08:54  4  03:06  6  04:41  4  07:28  5  05:26  5  03:03  4  00:56  1
                                                  02:59     02:57     02:28     03:20     01:20     00:42     01:42     01:26     00:07    -00:07   
 6. Solvita Siliņa            02:45:52 16:13:49   11:48  7  75:41  6  78:37  6 122:09  6 124:35  7 130:22  6 139:33  6 160:56  7 164:15  7 165:52  6 02:45:52
      51 Kuldīga                   2.DIST         11:48  7  63:53  6  02:56  4  43:32  7  02:26  5  05:47  6  09:11  6  21:23  7  03:19  6  01:37  6
                                                  06:59     59:08     00:10     37:58     00:40     01:48     03:25     17:23     00:23     00:34   
 7. Lāsma Bērziņa             02:45:56 16:13:47   11:47  6  75:46  7  78:43  7 122:13  7 124:33  6 130:27  7 140:24  7 160:55  6 164:14  6 165:56  7 02:45:56
      50 Kuldīga                   2.DIST         11:47  6  63:59  7  02:57  5  43:30  6  02:20  4  05:54  7  09:57  7  20:31  6  03:19  6  01:42  7
                                                  06:58     59:14     00:11     37:56     00:34     01:55     04:11     16:31     00:23     00:39   
  Ideal time:                                     04:49     04:45     02:31     05:32     01:46     03:59     05:46     04:00     02:10     00:56   00:36:14

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:36:34 17:43:00   05:38  1  11:07  2  13:16  1  18:46  1  21:09  1  24:55  1  30:11  1  33:46  1  35:44  1  36:34  1 00:36:34
    3288 Talsi                     S40            05:38  1  05:29  2  02:09  1  05:30  1  02:23  3  03:46  1  05:16  2  03:35  1  01:58  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:41:21 16:04:14   05:42  2  11:03  1  14:51  2  20:37  2  22:48  2  27:28  2  32:43  2  37:23  2  40:08  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
    2246 Valdemārpils              S40            05:42  2  05:21  1  03:48  4  05:46  2  02:11  1  04:40  3  05:15  1  04:40  3  02:45  4  01:13  3
                                                  00:04    -00:08     01:39     00:16    -00:12     00:54    -00:01     01:05     00:47     00:23   
 3. Gunta Vēciņa              00:45:46 16:02:09   07:33  4  14:15  4  16:47  4  23:47  3  26:02  3  30:25  3  37:04  3  41:51  3  44:24  3  45:46  3 00:45:46
       0 x11                       S40            07:33  4  06:42  4  02:32  2  07:00  3  02:15  2  04:23  2  06:39  3  04:47  4  02:33  3  01:22  4
                                                  01:55     01:13     00:23     01:30    -00:08     00:37     01:23     01:12     00:35     00:32   
 4. Inese Midrijāne           00:53:19 16:55:59   07:11  3  13:23  3  16:00  3  29:51  4  33:41  4  38:29  4  45:11  4  49:48  4  52:11  4  53:19  4 00:53:19
       0 Taka                      S40            07:11  3  06:12  3  02:37  3  13:51  4  03:50  4  04:48  4  06:42  4  04:37  2  02:23  2  01:08  2
                                                  01:33     00:43     00:28     08:21     01:27     01:02     01:26     01:02     00:25     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     05:38     05:21     02:09     05:30     02:11     03:46     05:15     03:35     01:58     00:50   00:36:13

1.DIST Course (4): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Ojārs Leikarts            00:35:55 15:59:06   04:27  1  09:01  1  15:46  1  25:21  1  33:13  1  35:55  1 00:35:55
    1047 Taka                      1.DIST         04:27  1  04:34  1  06:45  2  09:35  2  07:52  2  02:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aina Baumane              00:36:14 16:59:33   08:50  2  13:35  2  20:01  2  28:08  2  34:39  2  36:14  2 00:36:14
       0 x21                       1.DIST         08:50  2  04:45  2  06:26  1  08:07  1  06:31  1  01:35  1
                                                  04:23     00:11    -00:19    -01:28    -01:21    -01:07   
  Ideal time:                                     04:27     04:34     06:26     08:07     06:31     01:35   00:31:40

V13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:25:58 15:37:16   02:31  1  06:32  1  11:35  1  18:40  1  25:03  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
      16                           V13            02:31  1  04:01  1  05:03  1  07:05  2  06:23  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alekss Eihe               00:32:22 17:22:51   08:32  2  13:24  2  18:51  2  24:56  2  30:39  2  32:22  2 00:32:22
       4 Tbjc                      V13            08:32  2  04:52  3  05:27  2  06:05  1  05:43  1  01:43  3
                                                  06:01     00:51     00:24    -01:00    -00:40     00:48   
 3. Aivis Kristinojs          00:35:52 16:59:31   08:50  3  13:27  3  20:06  3  28:11  3  34:35  3  35:52  3 00:35:52
       0 x20                       V13            08:50  3  04:37  2  06:39  3  08:05  3  06:24  3  01:17  2
                                                  06:19     00:36     01:36     01:00     00:01     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     04:01     05:03     06:05     05:43     00:55   00:24:18

S13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Everita Vārna             00:29:42 17:25:19   04:41  1  09:35  1  14:50  1  21:54  1  28:03  1  29:42  1 00:29:42
      41 OKZK                      S13            04:41  1  04:54  2  05:15  1  07:04  1  06:09  2  01:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūta Meiere               00:35:07 18:04:25   06:13  2  11:17  2  17:23  2  25:42  2  34:11  2  35:07  2 00:35:07
      22 OKZK                      S13            06:13  2  05:04  3  06:06  2  08:19  2  08:29  3  00:56  1
                                                  01:32     00:10     00:51     01:15     02:20    -00:43   
 3. Helēna Freija             01:06:04 16:06:16   26:26  3  29:04  3  37:26  3  58:48  3  64:51  3  66:04  3 01:06:04
       0 x16                       S13            26:26  3  02:38  1  08:22  3  21:22  3  06:03  1  01:13  2
                                                  21:45    -02:16     03:07     14:18    -00:06    -00:26   
  Ideal time:                                     04:41     02:38     05:15     07:04     06:03     00:56   00:26:37

IES Course (4): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Biruta Tetere             00:40:49 16:05:57   06:34  1  12:33  1  19:31  1  30:57  1  38:34  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
       0 x9                        IES            06:34  1  05:59  2  06:58  1  11:26  1  07:37  2  02:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Freija               01:05:31 16:06:51   26:03  2  28:28  2  36:49  2  58:15  2  64:18  2  65:31  2 01:05:31
       0 x15                       IES            26:03  2  02:25  1  08:21  2  21:26  2  06:03  1  01:13  1
                                                  19:29    -03:34     01:23     10:00    -01:34    -01:02   
  Ideal time:                                     06:34     02:25     06:58     11:26     06:03     01:13   00:34:39

#1 Course (4.DIST,V): 15 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:40:12 17:06:44   02:34  1  05:10  1  07:37  1  11:01  1  14:46  1  17:30  1  20:38  1  23:52  1  25:20  1  27:28  1  30:41  1  32:55  1  34:48  1  37:43  1  39:36  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:34  1  02:36  1  02:27  2  03:24  1  03:45  1  02:44  1  03:08  5  03:14  1  01:28  2  02:08  2  03:13  1  02:14  2  01:53  1  02:55  1  01:53  1  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:40:59 18:03:51   03:14  4  05:53  3  08:14  2  11:44  2  15:46  2  18:33  2  21:06  2  24:31  2  25:53  2  27:57  2  31:15  2  33:27  2  35:30  2  38:26  2  40:24  2  40:59  2 00:40:59
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              03:14  4  02:39  2  02:21  1  03:30  2  04:02  2  02:47  2  02:33  1  03:25  2  01:22  1  02:04  1  03:18  2  02:12  1  02:03  2  02:56  2  01:58  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:40     00:03    -00:06     00:06     00:17     00:03    -00:35     00:11    -00:06    -00:04     00:05    -00:02     00:10     00:01     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:45:54 18:11:11   03:05  2  05:48  2  08:19  3  12:03  3  16:20  3  19:27  3  22:24  3  25:57  3  27:29  3  30:42  3  34:37  3  36:58  3  39:34  3  43:09  3  45:20  3  45:54  3 00:45:54
    2234 LVM                       V              03:05  2  02:43  3  02:31  3  03:44  3  04:17  3  03:07  3  02:57  2  03:33  3  01:32  3  03:13  6  03:55  4  02:21  3  02:36  4  03:35  5  02:11  4  00:34  1
                                                  00:31     00:07     00:04     00:20     00:32     00:23    -00:11     00:19     00:04     01:05     00:42     00:07     00:43     00:40     00:18    -00:02   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:50:07 18:43:38   03:30  6  06:50  5  09:47  5  14:16  6  19:07  6  22:30  6  25:33  6  30:07  6  31:43  4  34:14  4  38:13  4  40:49  4  43:45  4  47:08  4  49:21  4  50:07  4 00:50:07
    2232 OKZK                      V              03:30  6  03:20  5  02:57  6  04:29  6  04:51  6  03:23  5  03:03  4  04:34  5  01:36  4  02:31  3  03:59  5  02:36  6  02:56  6  03:23  4  02:13  6  00:46  6
                                                  00:56     00:44     00:30     01:05     01:06     00:39    -00:05     01:20     00:08     00:23     00:46     00:22     01:03     00:28     00:20     00:10   
 5. Andris Leja               00:50:08 17:34:15   03:21  5  07:16  6  09:58  6  14:02  5  18:44  5  22:05  5  25:20  5  29:08  4  32:06  6  35:15  6  39:03  6  41:34  6  43:54  5  47:16  5  49:27  5  50:08  5 00:50:08
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              03:21  5  03:55  6  02:42  5  04:04  4  04:42  5  03:21  4  03:15  6  03:48  4  02:58  6  03:09  5  03:48  3  02:31  4  02:20  3  03:22  3  02:11  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:47     01:19     00:15     00:40     00:57     00:37     00:07     00:34     01:30     01:01     00:35     00:17     00:27     00:27     00:18     00:05   
 6. Jānis Mellups             00:50:38 16:29:51   03:10  3  06:10  4  08:49  4  12:55  4  17:31  4  21:27  4  24:25  4  29:14  5  32:01  5  34:40  5  38:55  5  41:30  5  44:12  6  47:47  6  49:54  6  50:38  6 00:50:38
       0 Taka                      V              03:10  3  03:00  4  02:39  4  04:06  5  04:36  4  03:56  6  02:58  3  04:49  6  02:47  5  02:39  4  04:15  6  02:35  5  02:42  5  03:35  5  02:07  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:36     00:24     00:12     00:42     00:51     01:12    -00:10     01:35     01:19     00:31     01:02     00:21     00:49     00:40     00:14     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:34     02:36     02:21     03:24     03:45     02:44     02:33     03:14     01:22     02:04     03:13     02:12     01:53     02:55     01:53     00:34   00:39:17

#2 Course (3.DIST,V17,S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 36)  13.( 46)  14.( 35)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Īvāns             00:36:17 17:24:16   05:04 11  06:44 11  10:18  7  12:30  4  13:48  4  14:44  3  17:11  1  21:09  1  22:44  1  24:32  1  27:06  1  29:44  1  31:59  1  33:56  1  35:36  1  36:17  1 00:36:17
    1040 Taka                      V50            05:04 11  01:40  6  03:34  4  02:12  1  01:18  7  00:56  6  02:27  2  03:58  1  01:35  1  01:48 11  02:34  2  02:38  1  02:15  2  01:57  4  01:40  9  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:37:29 18:00:11   03:53  3  05:30  3  09:39  5  13:00  6  14:21  6  15:16  6  18:04  6  22:25  5  24:16  4  25:36  4  28:07  4  31:10  4  33:26  4  35:19  3  36:46  2  37:29  2 00:37:29
    3322 OKZK                      S              03:53  3  01:37  2  04:09  8  03:21 11  01:21  9  00:55  4  02:48  5  04:21  4  01:51  9  01:20  1  02:31  1  03:03  7  02:16  3  01:53  2  01:27  2  00:43  6
                                                 -01:11    -00:03     00:35     01:09     00:03    -00:01     00:21     00:23     00:16    -00:28    -00:03     00:25     00:01    -00:04    -00:13     00:02   
 3. Līga Virbule              00:37:32 16:36:45   05:17 12  06:52 12  10:36  9  13:01  7  14:24  7  15:15  5  17:37  4  21:40  2  23:29  3  24:54  3  27:37  3  30:31  3  33:05  2  35:09  2  36:47  3  37:32  3 00:37:32
    1420 Taka                      S              05:17 12  01:35  1  03:44  5  02:25  2  01:23 10  00:51  2  02:22  1  04:03  2  01:49  7  01:25  3  02:43  5  02:54  4  02:34  6  02:04  5  01:38  7  00:45  8
                                                  00:13    -00:05     00:10     00:13     00:05    -00:05    -00:05     00:05     00:14    -00:23     00:09     00:16     00:19     00:07    -00:02     00:04   
 4. Janeta Turka              00:37:38 18:11:08   04:29  7  06:11  7  09:44  6  12:22  3  13:33  3  14:27  2  17:19  2  21:40  2  23:22  2  24:46  2  27:24  2  30:25  2  33:11  3  35:21  4  36:50  4  37:38  4 00:37:38
     459 Taka                      S              04:29  7  01:42  7  03:33  2  02:38  4  01:11  4  00:54  3  02:52  7  04:21  4  01:42  4  01:24  2  02:38  3  03:01  6  02:46  9  02:10  7  01:29  3  00:48 11
                                                 -00:35     00:02    -00:01     00:26    -00:07    -00:02     00:25     00:23     00:07    -00:24     00:04     00:23     00:31     00:13    -00:11     00:07   
 5. Dace Traniņa              00:40:54 18:02:45   04:28  6  06:10  6  10:49 11  13:37  9  14:49  8  15:47  7  18:38  7  23:03  6  25:10  5  27:12  6  31:04  6  33:57  6  36:26  5  38:33  5  40:11  5  40:54  5 00:40:54
    2857 Taka                      S              04:28  6  01:42  7  04:39 12  02:48  8  01:12  5  00:58  8  02:51  6  04:25  7  02:07 11  02:02 13  03:52 14  02:53  3  02:29  5  02:07  6  01:38  7  00:43  6
                                                 -00:36     00:02     01:05     00:36    -00:06     00:02     00:24     00:27     00:32     00:14     01:18     00:15     00:14     00:10    -00:02     00:02   
 6. Viesturs Meijers          00:41:28 17:42:40   04:12  5  05:49  4  09:33  3  12:11  2  13:31  2  14:26  1  17:55  5  23:17  7  25:10  5  26:55  5  30:20  5  33:43  5  36:43  6  39:03  6  40:38  6  41:28  6 00:41:28
    3289 OKZK                      V50            04:12  5  01:37  2  03:44  5  02:38  4  01:20  8  00:55  4  03:29 11  05:22 11  01:53 10  01:45 10  03:25 10  03:23 11  03:00 12  02:20 11  01:35  5  00:50 13
                                                 -00:52    -00:03     00:10     00:26     00:02    -00:01     01:02     01:24     00:18    -00:03     00:51     00:45     00:45     00:23    -00:05     00:09   
 7. Alvita Mirecka            00:43:09 18:04:41   04:07  4  05:51  5  09:18  2  11:48  1  12:50  1  19:14 12  23:24 13  27:53 12  29:31 11  30:56 11  33:59 11  36:59 10  39:18  9  41:06  7  42:28  7  43:09  7 00:43:09
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              04:07  4  01:44  9  03:27  1  02:30  3  01:02  1  06:24 20  04:10 15  04:29  8  01:38  2  01:25  3  03:03  9  03:00  5  02:19  4  01:48  1  01:22  1  00:41  1
                                                 -00:57     00:04    -00:07     00:18    -00:16     05:28     01:43     00:31     00:03    -00:23     00:29     00:22     00:04    -00:09    -00:18     00:00   
 8. Guntars Sils              00:43:27 17:47:03   03:41  2  05:19  2  08:52  1  17:51 15  18:57 13  19:46 13  22:24 12  26:46 10  28:34  9  30:01  9  32:52  8  36:02  8  38:46  7  41:10  8  42:45  8  43:27  8 00:43:27
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            03:41  2  01:38  4  03:33  2  08:59 20  01:06  3  00:49  1  02:38  3  04:22  6  01:48  6  01:27  5  02:51  7  03:10 10  02:44  8  02:24 13  01:35  5  00:42  4
                                                 -01:23    -00:02    -00:01     06:47    -00:12    -00:07     00:11     00:24     00:13    -00:21     00:17     00:32     00:29     00:27    -00:05     00:01   
 9. Ieva Meiere               00:43:41 18:05:30   04:35  8  06:27  8  10:43 10  15:19 11  16:34 11  17:35 10  22:07 11  27:19 11  28:57 10  30:34 10  33:22 10  36:25  9  39:05  8  41:16  9  42:56  9  43:41  9 00:43:41
    2233 OKZK                      S              04:35  8  01:52 11  04:16  9  04:36 17  01:15  6  01:01  9  04:32 16  05:12  9  01:38  2  01:37  7  02:48  6  03:03  7  02:40  7  02:11  8  01:40  9  00:45  8
                                                 -00:29     00:12     00:42     02:24    -00:03     00:05     02:05     01:14     00:03    -00:11     00:14     00:25     00:25     00:14     00:00     00:04   
10. Odeta Turka               00:45:03 17:13:39   04:56 10  06:40 10  10:30  8  13:13  8  15:11  9  16:16  8  19:11  8  24:26  8  26:13  7  27:52  7  31:29  7  34:54  7  39:47 10  42:02 10  44:18 10  45:03 10 00:45:03
     457 Taka                      S              04:56 10  01:44  9  03:50  7  02:43  6  01:58 16  01:05 11  02:55  8  05:15 10  01:47  5  01:39  8  03:37 11  03:25 12  04:53 18  02:15 10  02:16 16  00:45  8
                                                 -00:08     00:04     00:16     00:31     00:40     00:09     00:28     01:17     00:12    -00:09     01:03     00:47     02:38     00:18     00:36     00:04   
11. Dita Sila                 00:46:20 17:37:37   04:35  8  06:32  9  11:04 12  14:05 10  15:49 10  16:59  9  20:16  9  25:39  9  27:58  8  29:29  8  33:11  9  38:24 11  41:23 11  43:45 11  45:38 11  46:20 11 00:46:20
      32                           S              04:35  8  01:57 13  04:32 11  03:01  9  01:44 12  01:10 12  03:17 10  05:23 12  02:19 13  01:31  6  03:42 12  05:13 16  02:59 11  02:22 12  01:53 12  00:42  4
                                                 -00:29     00:17     00:58     00:49     00:26     00:14     00:50     01:25     00:44    -00:17     01:08     02:35     00:44     00:25     00:13     00:01   
12. Imants Čaklis             00:46:33 17:32:18   05:30 13  07:24 13  13:30 14  16:17 12  17:42 12  18:43 11  21:52 10  29:34 13  31:24 12  33:03 12  36:04 12  39:09 12  42:00 12  44:11 12  45:45 12  46:33 12 00:46:33
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            05:30 13  01:54 12  06:06 18  02:47  7  01:25 11  01:01  9  03:09  9  07:42 17  01:50  8  01:39  8  03:01  8  03:05  9  02:51 10  02:11  8  01:34  4  00:48 11
                                                  00:26     00:14     02:32     00:35     00:07     00:05     00:42     03:44     00:15    -00:09     00:27     00:27     00:36     00:14    -00:06     00:07   
13. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:55:14 18:25:09   06:02 14  08:30 14  14:08 15  17:40 14  19:33 15  21:19 15  25:07 14  32:56 16  35:11 14  37:22 14  41:24 14  45:24 13  49:10 13  52:04 13  54:14 13  55:14 13 00:55:14
       0 x52                       S              06:02 14  02:28 15  05:38 15  03:32 12  01:53 14  01:46 17  03:48 13  07:49 18  02:15 12  02:11 15  04:02 16  04:00 13  03:46 15  02:54 15  02:10 14  01:00 16
                                                  00:58     00:48     02:04     01:20     00:35     00:50     01:21     03:51     00:40     00:23     01:28     01:22     01:31     00:57     00:30     00:19   
14. Arnis Gailītis            00:55:21 17:07:10   06:17 16  08:53 17  14:53 17  19:07 17  21:09 17  22:28 17  26:05 16  32:31 14  35:02 13  37:08 13  41:17 13  45:45 14  49:27 14  52:04 13  54:23 14  55:21 14 00:55:21
       0 x31                       VB             06:17 16  02:36 16  06:00 17  04:14 15  02:02 18  01:19 13  03:37 12  06:26 13  02:31 15  02:06 14  04:09 17  04:28 15  03:42 14  02:37 14  02:19 17  00:58 14
                                                  01:13     00:56     02:26     02:02     00:44     00:23     01:10     02:28     00:56     00:18     01:35     01:50     01:27     00:40     00:39     00:17   
15. Māris Otanķis             00:55:50 18:24:58   06:08 15  08:47 16  14:23 16  17:57 16  19:54 16  21:20 16  25:24 15  32:50 15  35:16 15  37:41 15  41:41 15  45:48 15  49:35 15  52:33 15  54:39 15  55:50 15 00:55:50
       0 x53                       V50            06:08 15  02:39 17  05:36 14  03:34 13  01:57 15  01:26 15  04:04 14  07:26 16  02:26 14  02:25 18  04:00 15  04:07 14  03:47 16  02:58 16  02:06 13  01:11 18
                                                  01:04     00:59     02:02     01:22     00:39     00:30     01:37     03:28     00:51     00:37     01:26     01:29     01:32     01:01     00:26     00:30   
16. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:57:45 17:54:00   06:19 17  08:36 15  13:27 13  17:09 13  19:08 14  20:32 14  26:21 17  33:11 17  37:08 16  39:05 16  42:51 16  48:12 16  51:26 16  54:43 16  57:04 16  57:45 16 00:57:45
    3284 Talsi                     VB             06:19 17  02:17 14  04:51 13  03:42 14  01:59 17  01:24 14  05:49 19  06:50 14  03:57 19  01:57 12  03:46 13  05:21 17  03:14 13  03:17 17  02:21 18  00:41  1
                                                  01:15     00:37     01:17     01:30     00:41     00:28     03:22     02:52     02:22     00:09     01:12     02:43     00:59     01:20     00:41     00:00   
17. Arvīds Teteris            01:06:41 16:22:58   07:41 19  10:32 19  16:26 18  20:44 18  22:33 18  24:08 18  28:41 18  35:48 18  38:24 17  40:38 17  45:25 17  52:19 17  56:27 17  63:24 17  65:34 17  66:41 17 01:06:41
       0 Taka                      V50            07:41 19  02:51 19  05:54 16  04:18 16  01:49 13  01:35 16  04:33 17  07:07 15  02:36 16  02:14 16  04:47 19  06:54 19  04:08 17  06:57 20  02:10 14  01:07 17
                                                  02:37     01:11     02:20     02:06     00:31     00:39     02:06     03:09     01:01     00:26     02:13     04:16     01:53     05:00     00:30     00:26   
18. Haralds Feldmanis         01:11:43 16:54:54   07:04 18  09:48 18  16:28 19  22:10 19  24:22 19  27:15 19  32:09 19  40:51 19  43:57 18  46:18 18  50:33 18  55:57 18  64:28 18  68:10 18  70:44 18  71:43 18 01:11:43
       6 Ventspils                 V50            07:04 18  02:44 18  06:40 19  05:42 19  02:12 19  02:53 19  04:54 18  08:42 19  03:06 17  02:21 17  04:15 18  05:24 18  08:31 20  03:42 18  02:34 19  00:59 15
                                                  02:00     01:04     03:06     03:30     00:54     01:57     02:27     04:44     01:31     00:33     01:41     02:46     06:16     01:45     00:54     00:18   
19. Juris Kačoreks            01:24:47 15:37:18   11:15 20  14:31 20  22:28 20  27:38 20  30:33 20  32:34 20  39:36 20  49:28 20  53:00 19  55:56 19  62:55 19  70:13 19  75:29 19  79:23 19  83:02 19  84:47 19 01:24:47
    3549 Talsi                     VB             11:15 20  03:16 20  07:57 20  05:10 18  02:55 20  02:01 18  07:02 20  09:52 20  03:32 18  02:56 19  06:59 20  07:18 20  05:16 19  03:54 19  03:39 20  01:45 19
                                                  06:11     01:36     04:23     02:58     01:37     01:05     04:35     05:54     01:57     01:08     04:25     04:40     03:01     01:57     01:59     01:04   
    Artūrs Ķeris              DQ       16:30:57   03:38  1  05:16  1  09:37  4  12:47  5  13:50  5  14:47  4  17:26  3  21:41  4                                                                                 DQ
       0 Taka                      VB             03:38  1  01:38  4  04:21 10  03:10 10  01:03  2  00:57  7  02:39  4  04:15  3                      02:42  4  02:49  2  02:10  1  01:53  2  01:42 11          
                                                 -01:26    -00:02     00:47     00:58    -00:15     00:01     00:12     00:17                         00:08     00:11    -00:05    -00:04     00:02             
  Ideal time:                                     03:38     01:35     03:27     02:12     01:02     00:49     02:22     03:58     01:35     01:20     02:31     02:38     02:10     01:48     01:22     00:41   00:33:08

#3 Course (2.DIST,S17,S40,SB): 9 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:36:34 17:43:00   05:38  2  11:07  3  13:16  2  18:46  2  21:09  2  24:55  2  30:11  2  33:46  2  35:44  1  36:34  1 00:36:34
    3288 Talsi                     S40            05:38  2  05:29  3  02:09  1  05:30  1  02:23  7  03:46  1  05:16  2  03:35  1  01:58  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Kristinoja           00:37:24 17:44:40   04:49  1  09:34  1  12:20  1  17:54  1  19:40  1  23:39  1  29:25  1  33:25  1  36:21  2  37:24  2 00:37:24
       0 x35                       2.DIST         04:49  1  04:45  1  02:46  6  05:34  3  01:46  1  03:59  2  05:46  3  04:00  2  02:56  7  01:03  4
                                                 -00:49    -00:44     00:37     00:04    -00:37     00:13     00:30     00:25     00:58     00:13   
 3. Jānis Pētersons           00:40:27 16:54:29   06:25  4  12:07  4  14:42  3  20:14  3  22:28  3  26:34  3  32:48  4  36:55  3  39:05  3  40:27  3 00:40:27
     462 Taka                      2.DIST         06:25  4  05:42  4  02:35  4  05:32  2  02:14  3  04:06  3  06:14  4  04:07  3  02:10  2  01:22  8
                                                  00:47     00:13     00:26     00:02    -00:09     00:20     00:58     00:32     00:12     00:32   
 4. Guna Vilka                00:41:21 16:04:14   05:42  3  11:03  2  14:51  4  20:37  4  22:48  4  27:28  4  32:43  3  37:23  4  40:08  4  41:21  4 00:41:21
    2246 Valdemārpils              S40            05:42  3  05:21  2  03:48  9  05:46  4  02:11  2  04:40  6  05:15  1  04:40  5  02:45  6  01:13  7
                                                  00:04    -00:08     01:39     00:16    -00:12     00:54    -00:01     01:05     00:47     00:23   
 5. Uldis Vēciņš              00:45:20 16:02:13   07:23  6  14:05  6  16:36  6  23:38  5  25:53  5  30:14  5  36:55  5  41:40  5  44:09  5  45:20  5 00:45:20
       0 x10                       2.DIST         07:23  6  06:42  6  02:31  2  07:02  6  02:15  4  04:21  4  06:41  6  04:45  6  02:29  4  01:11  6
                                                  01:45     01:13     00:22     01:32    -00:08     00:35     01:25     01:10     00:31     00:21   
 6. Gunta Vēciņa              00:45:46 16:02:09   07:33  7  14:15  7  16:47  7  23:47  6  26:02  6  30:25  6  37:04  6  41:51  6  44:24  6  45:46  6 00:45:46
       0 x11                       S40            07:33  7  06:42  6  02:32  3  07:00  5  02:15  4  04:23  5  06:39  5  04:47  7  02:33  5  01:22  8
                                                  01:55     01:13     00:23     01:30    -00:08     00:37     01:23     01:12     00:35     00:32   
 7. Inese Midrijāne           00:53:19 16:55:59   07:11  5  13:23  5  16:00  5  29:51  9  33:41  9  38:29  9  45:11  9  49:48  7  52:11  7  53:19  7 00:53:19
       0 Taka                      S40            07:11  5  06:12  5  02:37  5  13:51  9  03:50 11  04:48  9  06:42  7  04:37  4  02:23  3  01:08  5
                                                  01:33     00:43     00:28     08:21     01:27     01:02     01:26     01:02     00:25     00:18   
 8. Kristīne Gertke           00:54:17 17:04:48   07:45  8  15:29  8  20:42  8  29:37  7  32:43  7  37:28  8  44:52  7  50:16  8  53:21  8  54:17  8 00:54:17
       0 x27                       2.DIST         07:45  8  07:44  9  05:13 10  08:55  8  03:06  9  04:45  8  07:24  8  05:24  8  03:05  9  00:56  2
                                                  02:07     02:15     03:04     03:25     00:43     00:59     02:08     01:49     01:07     00:06   
 9. Inta Abersone             00:54:18 17:04:49   07:48  9  15:30  9  20:44  9  29:38  8  32:44  8  37:25  7  44:53  8  50:19  9  53:22  9  54:18  9 00:54:18
       0 x28                       2.DIST         07:48  9  07:42  8  05:14 11  08:54  7  03:06  9  04:41  7  07:28  9  05:26  9  03:03  8  00:56  2
                                                  02:10     02:13     03:05     03:24     00:43     00:55     02:12     01:51     01:05     00:06   
10. Solvita Siliņa            02:45:52 16:13:49   11:48 11  75:41 10  78:37 10 122:09 10 124:35 11 130:22 10 139:33 10 160:56 11 164:15 11 165:52 10 02:45:52
      51 Kuldīga                   2.DIST         11:48 11  63:53 10  02:56  7  43:32 11  02:26  8  05:47 10  09:11 10  21:23 11  03:19 10  01:37 10
                                                  06:10     58:24     00:47     38:02     00:03     02:01     03:55     17:48     01:21     00:47   
11. Lāsma Bērziņa             02:45:56 16:13:47   11:47 10  75:46 11  78:43 11 122:13 11 124:33 10 130:27 11 140:24 11 160:55 10 164:14 10 165:56 11 02:45:56
      50 Kuldīga                   2.DIST         11:47 10  63:59 11  02:57  8  43:30 10  02:20  6  05:54 11  09:57 11  20:31 10  03:19 10  01:42 11
                                                  06:09     58:30     00:48     38:00    -00:03     02:08     04:41     16:56     01:21     00:52   
  Ideal time:                                     04:49     04:45     02:09     05:30     01:46     03:46     05:15     03:35     01:58     00:50   00:34:23

#4 Course (1.DIST,V13,S13,IES): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:25:58 15:37:16   02:31  1  06:32  1  11:35  1  18:40  1  25:03  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
      16                           V13            02:31  1  04:01  3  05:03  1  07:05  3  06:23  5  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Everita Vārna             00:29:42 17:25:19   04:41  3  09:35  3  14:50  2  21:54  2  28:03  2  29:42  2 00:29:42
      41 OKZK                      S13            04:41  3  04:54  8  05:15  2  07:04  2  06:09  4  01:39  7
                                                  02:10     00:53     00:12    -00:01    -00:14     00:44   
 3. Alekss Eihe               00:32:22 17:22:51   08:32  6  13:24  6  18:51  5  24:56  3  30:39  3  32:22  3 00:32:22
       4 Tbjc                      V13            08:32  6  04:52  7  05:27  3  06:05  1  05:43  1  01:43  8
                                                  06:01     00:51     00:24    -01:00    -00:40     00:48   
 4. Rūta Meiere               00:35:07 18:04:25   06:13  4  11:17  4  17:23  4  25:42  5  34:11  5  35:07  4 00:35:07
      22 OKZK                      S13            06:13  4  05:04  9  06:06  4  08:19  6  08:29 10  00:56  2
                                                  03:42     01:03     01:03     01:14     02:06     00:01   
 5. Aivis Kristinojs          00:35:52 16:59:31   08:50  7  13:27  7  20:06  8  28:11  7  34:35  6  35:52  5 00:35:52
       0 x20                       V13            08:50  7  04:37  5  06:39  6  08:05  4  06:24  6  01:17  5
                                                  06:19     00:36     01:36     01:00     00:01     00:22   
 6. Ojārs Leikarts            00:35:55 15:59:06   04:27  2  09:01  2  15:46  3  25:21  4  33:13  4  35:55  6 00:35:55
    1047 Taka                      1.DIST         04:27  2  04:34  4  06:45  7  09:35  7  07:52  9  02:42 10
                                                  01:56     00:33     01:42     02:30     01:29     01:47   
 7. Aina Baumane              00:36:14 16:59:33   08:50  7  13:35  8  20:01  7  28:08  6  34:39  7  36:14  7 00:36:14
       0 x21                       1.DIST         08:50  7  04:45  6  06:26  5  08:07  5  06:31  7  01:35  6
                                                  06:19     00:44     01:23     01:02     00:08     00:40   
 8. Biruta Tetere             00:40:49 16:05:57   06:34  5  12:33  5  19:31  6  30:57  8  38:34  8  40:49  8 00:40:49
       0 x9                        IES            06:34  5  05:59 10  06:58  8  11:26  8  07:37  8  02:15  9
                                                  04:03     01:58     01:55     04:21     01:14     01:20   
 9. Dace Freija               01:05:31 16:06:51   26:03  9  28:28  9  36:49  9  58:15  9  64:18  9  65:31  9 01:05:31
       0 x15                       IES            26:03  9  02:25  1  08:21  9  21:26 10  06:03  2  01:13  3
                                                  23:32    -01:36     03:18     14:21    -00:20     00:18   
10. Helēna Freija             01:06:04 16:06:16   26:26 10  29:04 10  37:26 10  58:48 10  64:51 10  66:04 10 01:06:04
       0 x16                       S13            26:26 10  02:38  2  08:22 10  21:22  9  06:03  2  01:13  3
                                                  23:55    -01:23     03:19     14:17    -00:20     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     02:25     05:03     06:05     05:43     00:55   00:22:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 02.05.2022 21:44:41 OK Ziemelkurzeme