Zig-Zag 5.kārta

09.05.2022
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S13] [S17] [S40] [SB] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 18 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 31)  17.( 43)  18.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aivis Zetmanis            00:29:30 18:11:40   02:33  1  06:20  1  09:09  1  10:10  1  11:02  1  13:20  1  15:07  1  15:51  1  16:36  1  17:20  1  18:29  1  20:09  1  21:03  1  21:53  1  24:56  1  25:52  1  28:42  1  29:22  1  29:30  1 00:29:30
    3342 ok Azimuts                V              02:33  1  03:47  1  02:49  1  01:01  1  00:52  1  02:18  1  01:47  1  00:44  1  00:45  1  00:44  1  01:09  1  01:40  1  00:54  1  00:50  1  03:03  1  00:56  1  02:50  1  00:40  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:32:07 17:24:35   02:49  2  06:40  2  09:41  2  10:56  2  11:58  2  14:19  2  16:19  2  17:09  2  18:09  2  19:00  2  20:10  2  21:56  2  22:53  2  23:43  2  27:15  2  28:18  2  31:14  2  31:58  2  32:07  2 00:32:07
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:49  2  03:51  2  03:01  2  01:15  5  01:02  4  02:21  2  02:00  2  00:50  3  01:00  6  00:51  3  01:10  2  01:46  2  00:57  2  00:50  1  03:32  3  01:03  4  02:56  2  00:44  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:16     00:04     00:12     00:14     00:10     00:03     00:13     00:06     00:15     00:07     00:01     00:06     00:03     00:00     00:29     00:07     00:06     00:04     00:01   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:33:35 17:09:22   03:01  3  07:05  3  10:11  3  11:17  3  12:33  3  15:20  3  17:23  3  18:11  3  18:58  3  19:50  3  21:11  3  23:02  3  24:02  3  24:58  3  28:22  3  29:20  3  32:43  3  33:27  3  33:35  3 00:33:35
    2234 LVM                       V              03:01  3  04:04  3  03:06  3  01:06  2  01:16  5  02:47  5  02:03  3  00:48  2  00:47  2  00:52  5  01:21  3  01:51  3  01:00  3  00:56  3  03:24  2  00:58  2  03:23  3  00:44  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:28     00:17     00:17     00:05     00:24     00:29     00:16     00:04     00:02     00:08     00:12     00:11     00:06     00:06     00:21     00:02     00:33     00:04     00:00   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:35:39 18:02:25   03:21  6  07:53  5  11:17  5  12:31  5  13:30  5  16:10  5  18:41  5  19:32  5  20:23  5  21:14  5  22:38  5  24:34  5  25:44  5  26:46  5  30:20  5  31:19  4  34:43  4  35:30  4  35:39  4 00:35:39
    2239 OKZK                      V              03:21  6  04:32  4  03:24  5  01:14  4  00:59  3  02:40  4  02:31  5  00:51  4  00:51  4  00:51  3  01:24  5  01:56  4  01:10  5  01:02  5  03:34  4  00:59  3  03:24  4  00:47  5  00:09  4
                                                  00:48     00:45     00:35     00:13     00:07     00:22     00:44     00:07     00:06     00:07     00:15     00:16     00:16     00:12     00:31     00:03     00:34     00:07     00:01   
 5. Andris Leja               00:35:51 17:57:32   03:08  5  07:43  4  10:58  4  12:07  4  13:03  4  15:39  4  17:58  4  18:54  4  19:43  4  20:31  4  21:52  4  24:00  4  25:00  4  26:01  4  29:53  4  31:27  5  35:01  5  35:44  5  35:51  5 00:35:51
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              03:08  5  04:35  5  03:15  4  01:09  3  00:56  2  02:36  3  02:19  4  00:56  5  00:49  3  00:48  2  01:21  3  02:08  5  01:00  3  01:01  4  03:52  5  01:34  6  03:34  5  00:43  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:35     00:48     00:26     00:08     00:04     00:18     00:32     00:12     00:04     00:04     00:12     00:28     00:06     00:11     00:49     00:38     00:44     00:03    -00:01   
 6. Imants Garoza             00:43:45 17:16:46   03:03  4  08:18  6  12:08  6  13:49  6  15:20  6  18:58  6  22:06  6  23:08  6  24:06  6  25:08  6  26:45  6  29:24  6  30:39  6  31:44  6  37:06  6  38:31  6  42:39  6  43:31  6  43:45  6 00:43:45
       8 Zante                     V              03:03  4  05:15  6  03:50  6  01:41  6  01:31  6  03:38  6  03:08  6  01:02  6  00:58  5  01:02  6  01:37  6  02:39  6  01:15  6  01:05  6  05:22  6  01:25  5  04:08  6  00:52  6  00:14  6
                                                  00:30     01:28     01:01     00:40     00:39     01:20     01:21     00:18     00:13     00:18     00:28     00:59     00:21     00:15     02:19     00:29     01:18     00:12     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:33     03:47     02:49     01:01     00:52     02:18     01:47     00:44     00:45     00:44     01:09     01:40     00:54     00:50     03:03     00:56     02:50     00:40     00:07   00:29:29

S Course (2): 15 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 34)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:32:40 17:58:32   02:24  2  04:00  1  09:01  1  12:50  1  13:44  1  14:43  1  15:42  1  17:03  1  20:18  1  23:04  1  25:32  1  26:44  1  27:58  1  29:45  1  32:30  1  32:40  1 00:32:40
     457 Taka                      S              02:24  2  01:36  2  05:01  1  03:49  1  00:54  1  00:59  1  00:59  1  01:21  1  03:15  1  02:46  1  02:28  1  01:12  1  01:14  4  01:47  1  02:45  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:34:00 17:03:59   02:30  3  04:24  3  09:43  2  13:47  2  14:41  2  15:41  2  16:42  2  18:27  2  21:43  2  24:38  2  27:06  2  28:30  2  29:30  2  31:18  2  33:48  2  34:00  2 00:34:00
    3322 OKZK                      S              02:30  3  01:54  3  05:19  2  04:04  2  00:54  1  01:00  2  01:01  2  01:45  2  03:16  2  02:55  2  02:28  1  01:24  2  01:00  1  01:48  2  02:30  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:06     00:18     00:18     00:15     00:00     00:01     00:02     00:24     00:01     00:09     00:00     00:12    -00:14     00:01    -00:15     00:02   
 3. Dita Sila                 00:41:10 16:08:37   02:16  1  04:24  3  10:11  3  15:10  3  16:11  3  17:19  3  18:30  3  20:39  3  25:53  3  28:58  3  31:47  3  33:14  3  34:45  3  36:54  3  40:58  3  41:10  3 00:41:10
      32                           S              02:16  1  02:08  4  05:47  3  04:59  3  01:01  3  01:08  3  01:11  3  02:09  4  05:14  5  03:05  3  02:49  4  01:27  3  01:31  5  02:09  4  04:04  5  00:12  2
                                                 -00:08     00:32     00:46     01:10     00:07     00:09     00:12     00:48     01:59     00:19     00:21     00:15     00:17     00:22     01:19     00:02   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              00:45:12 17:01:24   02:48  4  04:20  2  10:50  4  16:24  4  17:34  4  18:50  4  20:14  4  23:02  4  27:59  4  32:20  4  35:34  4  37:13  4  38:26  4  41:13  4  44:57  4  45:12  4 00:45:12
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              02:48  4  01:32  1  06:30  5  05:34  4  01:10  4  01:16  4  01:24  4  02:48  5  04:57  4  04:21  5  03:14  5  01:39  5  01:13  3  02:47  5  03:44  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:24    -00:04     01:29     01:45     00:16     00:17     00:25     01:27     01:42     01:35     00:46     00:27    -00:01     01:00     00:59     00:05   
 5. Naomi Oppeneer            00:47:05 16:45:38   07:49  5  10:29  5  16:30  5  22:10  5  23:33  5  25:10  5  27:00  5  28:58  5  32:49  5  36:28  5  39:12  5  40:47  5  41:58  5  43:48  5  46:52  5  47:05  5 00:47:05
      27                           S              07:49  5  02:40  5  06:01  4  05:40  5  01:23  5  01:37  5  01:50  5  01:58  3  03:51  3  03:39  4  02:44  3  01:35  4  01:11  2  01:50  3  03:04  3  00:13  4
                                                  05:25     01:04     01:00     01:51     00:29     00:38     00:51     00:37     00:36     00:53     00:16     00:23    -00:03     00:03     00:19     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:16     01:32     05:01     03:49     00:54     00:59     00:59     01:21     03:15     02:46     02:28     01:12     01:00     01:47     02:30     00:10   00:31:59

V17 Course (2): 15 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 34)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Neimanis          00:31:01 17:00:04   02:02  1  04:24  1  08:34  1  12:01  1  13:05  1  14:09  1  15:01  1  17:01  1  20:30  1  22:40  1  24:53  1  26:01  1  27:03  1  28:36  1  30:54  1  31:01  1 00:31:01
      56 Kalpaka skola             V17            02:02  1  02:22  1  04:10  1  03:27  1  01:04  1  01:04  1  00:52  1  02:00  1  03:29  1  02:10  1  02:13  1  01:08  1  01:02  1  01:33  1  02:18  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     02:22     04:10     03:27     01:04     01:04     00:52     02:00     03:29     02:10     02:13     01:08     01:02     01:33     02:18     00:07   00:31:01

VB Course (2): 15 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 34)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           00:46:47 17:54:23   03:28  2  05:04  1  12:21  1  17:32  1  18:52  1  20:20  1  21:42  1  23:26  1  28:45  1  32:34  1  35:47  1  37:54  1  39:34  1  42:16  1  46:29  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
     462 Taka                      VB             03:28  2  01:36  1  07:17  2  05:11  1  01:20  2  01:28  2  01:22  1  01:44  1  05:19  2  03:49  1  03:13  1  02:07  2  01:40  2  02:42  2  04:13  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:49:11 17:47:14   02:49  1  07:58  2  14:55  2  20:35  2  21:52  2  23:13  2  24:39  2  26:52  2  31:13  2  35:14  2  38:44  2  40:29  2  42:00  2  44:23  2  49:04  2  49:11  2 00:49:11
    3284 Talsi                     VB             02:49  1  05:09  3  06:57  1  05:40  2  01:17  1  01:21  1  01:26  2  02:13  2  04:21  1  04:01  2  03:30  2  01:45  1  01:31  1  02:23  1  04:41  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:39     03:33    -00:20     00:29    -00:03    -00:07     00:04     00:29    -00:58     00:12     00:17    -00:22    -00:09    -00:19     00:28    -00:11   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            01:11:03 16:26:39   04:37  3  09:16  3  19:20  3  29:12  3  31:02  3  32:54  3  35:03  3  40:28  3  47:26  3  52:28  3  57:19  3  59:49  3  61:43  3  65:09  3  70:37  3  71:03  3 01:11:03
    3549 Talsi                     VB             04:37  3  04:39  2  10:04  3  09:52  3  01:50  3  01:52  3  02:09  3  05:25  3  06:58  3  05:02  3  04:51  3  02:30  3  01:54  3  03:26  3  05:28  3  00:26  3
                                                  01:09     03:03     02:47     04:41     00:30     00:24     00:47     03:41     01:39     01:13     01:38     00:23     00:14     00:44     01:15     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:49     01:36     06:57     05:11     01:17     01:21     01:22     01:44     04:21     03:49     03:13     01:45     01:31     02:23     04:13     00:07   00:43:39

V50 Course (2): 15 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 34)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:31:11 18:18:04   02:06  1  03:19  1  07:59  1  12:01  1  13:00  1  14:05  1  15:02  1  16:26  1  20:01  1  22:26  1  24:32  1  25:42  1  26:48  1  28:25  1  31:01  1  31:11  1 00:31:11
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            02:06  1  01:13  1  04:40  1  04:02  1  00:59  2  01:05  2  00:57  1  01:24  1  03:35  2  02:25  1  02:06  1  01:10  1  01:06  3  01:37  1  02:36  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:34:59 17:15:37   02:14  2  04:06  3  09:15  2  13:21  2  14:32  2  15:46  2  16:58  2  19:26  3  22:55  2  25:42  2  27:58  2  29:11  2  30:16  2  32:03  2  34:49  2  34:59  2 00:34:59
    3289 OKZK                      V50            02:14  2  01:52  3  05:09  2  04:06  2  01:11  3  01:14  3  01:12  3  02:28  3  03:29  1  02:47  2  02:16  2  01:13  2  01:05  2  01:47  2  02:46  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:08     00:39     00:29     00:04     00:12     00:09     00:15     01:04    -00:06     00:22     00:10     00:03    -00:01     00:10     00:10     00:00   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:35:41 16:56:32   02:33  3  03:55  2  09:49  3  14:25  3  15:18  3  16:17  3  17:21  3  18:50  2  23:03  3  26:03  3  28:35  3  29:51  3  30:55  3  32:44  3  35:25  3  35:41  3 00:35:41
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:33  3  01:22  2  05:54  3  04:36  3  00:53  1  00:59  1  01:04  2  01:29  2  04:13  3  03:00  3  02:32  3  01:16  3  01:04  1  01:49  3  02:41  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:27     00:09     01:14     00:34    -00:06    -00:06     00:07     00:05     00:38     00:35     00:26     00:06    -00:02     00:12     00:05     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     01:13     04:40     04:02     00:53     00:59     00:57     01:24     03:29     02:25     02:06     01:10     01:04     01:37     02:36     00:10   00:30:51

S40 Course (3): 11 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:31:29 17:13:13   01:24  1  03:25  1  04:29  1  10:43  1  16:37  1  20:25  1  24:46  1  26:19  1  28:08  1  30:10  1  31:17  1  31:29  1 00:31:29
    3288 Talsi                     S40            01:24  1  02:01  2  01:04  1  06:14  1  05:54  1  03:48  1  04:21  1  01:33  1  01:49  1  02:02  1  01:07  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Dundure             00:51:03 16:28:59   02:38  3  05:24  3  07:22  3  16:22  2  26:17  2  32:00  2  39:41  2  42:12  2  44:50  2  48:49  2  50:40  2  51:03  2 00:51:03
    2258 Kandava                   S40            02:38  3  02:46  3  01:58  3  09:00  2  09:55  2  05:43  3  07:41  3  02:31  3  02:38  3  03:59  3  01:51  2  00:23  3
                                                  01:14     00:45     00:54     02:46     04:01     01:55     03:20     00:58     00:49     01:57     00:44     00:11   
 3. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:56:14 16:48:04   01:29  2  03:28  2  04:33  2  17:28  3  37:09  3  41:56  3  46:30  3  48:15  3  50:33  3  53:35  3  56:02  3  56:14  3 00:56:14
      49 TVĢ                       S40            01:29  2  01:59  1  01:05  2  12:55  3  19:41  3  04:47  2  04:34  2  01:45  2  02:18  2  03:02  2  02:27  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:05    -00:02     00:01     06:41     13:47     00:59     00:13     00:12     00:29     01:00     01:20     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:24     01:59     01:04     06:14     05:54     03:48     04:21     01:33     01:49     02:02     01:07     00:12   00:31:27

S13 Course (4): 8 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:17:37 17:48:07   02:16  1  04:24  1  09:24  1  10:50  1  12:58  1  14:04  1  16:37  1  17:25  1  17:37  1 00:17:37
      55 OKZK                      S13            02:16  1  02:08  1  05:00  2  01:26  1  02:08  1  01:06  1  02:33  1  00:48  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Everita Vārna             00:24:16 16:11:29   03:03  2  06:00  2  10:02  2  11:58  2  16:06  2  18:41  2  21:48  2  24:02  2  24:16  2 00:24:16
      41 OKZK                      S13            03:03  2  02:57  2  04:02  1  01:56  2  04:08  2  02:35  2  03:07  2  02:14  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:47     00:49    -00:58     00:30     02:00     01:29     00:34     01:26     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:16     02:08     04:02     01:26     02:08     01:06     02:33     00:48     00:12   00:16:39

V13 Course (4): 8 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:17:51 16:26:31   02:11  1  03:53  1  06:18  1  07:53  1  10:50  1  13:52  1  16:21  1  17:40  1  17:51  1 00:17:51
      16                           V13            02:11  1  01:42  1  02:25  1  01:35  1  02:57  1  03:02  1  02:29  1  01:19  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     01:42     02:25     01:35     02:57     03:02     02:29     01:19     00:11   00:17:51

IES Course (4): 8 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Inese Vēciņa              00:36:48 16:40:29   02:42  1  04:28  1  06:42  1  27:55  1  30:24  1  31:51  1  34:37  1  36:18  1  36:48  1 00:36:48
       0 x7                        IES            02:42  1  01:46  2  02:14  1  21:13  1  02:29  1  01:27  1  02:46  1  01:41  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Vēciņš              00:45:23 16:40:26   02:46  2  04:30  2  06:52  2  35:28  2  38:23  2  40:05  2  43:16  2  44:49  2  45:23  2 00:45:23
       0 x8                        IES            02:46  2  01:44  1  02:22  2  28:36  2  02:55  2  01:42  2  03:11  2  01:33  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:04    -00:02     00:08     07:23     00:26     00:15     00:25    -00:08     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     01:44     02:14     21:13     02:29     01:27     02:46     01:33     00:30   00:36:38

#1 Course (V): 18 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 31)  17.( 43)  18.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aivis Zetmanis            00:29:30 18:11:40   02:33  1  06:20  1  09:09  1  10:10  1  11:02  1  13:20  1  15:07  1  15:51  1  16:36  1  17:20  1  18:29  1  20:09  1  21:03  1  21:53  1  24:56  1  25:52  1  28:42  1  29:22  1  29:30  1 00:29:30
    3342 ok Azimuts                V              02:33  1  03:47  1  02:49  1  01:01  1  00:52  1  02:18  1  01:47  1  00:44  1  00:45  1  00:44  1  01:09  1  01:40  1  00:54  1  00:50  1  03:03  1  00:56  1  02:50  1  00:40  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:32:07 17:24:35   02:49  2  06:40  2  09:41  2  10:56  2  11:58  2  14:19  2  16:19  2  17:09  2  18:09  2  19:00  2  20:10  2  21:56  2  22:53  2  23:43  2  27:15  2  28:18  2  31:14  2  31:58  2  32:07  2 00:32:07
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:49  2  03:51  2  03:01  2  01:15  5  01:02  4  02:21  2  02:00  2  00:50  3  01:00  6  00:51  3  01:10  2  01:46  2  00:57  2  00:50  1  03:32  3  01:03  4  02:56  2  00:44  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:16     00:04     00:12     00:14     00:10     00:03     00:13     00:06     00:15     00:07     00:01     00:06     00:03     00:00     00:29     00:07     00:06     00:04     00:01   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:33:35 17:09:22   03:01  3  07:05  3  10:11  3  11:17  3  12:33  3  15:20  3  17:23  3  18:11  3  18:58  3  19:50  3  21:11  3  23:02  3  24:02  3  24:58  3  28:22  3  29:20  3  32:43  3  33:27  3  33:35  3 00:33:35
    2234 LVM                       V              03:01  3  04:04  3  03:06  3  01:06  2  01:16  5  02:47  5  02:03  3  00:48  2  00:47  2  00:52  5  01:21  3  01:51  3  01:00  3  00:56  3  03:24  2  00:58  2  03:23  3  00:44  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:28     00:17     00:17     00:05     00:24     00:29     00:16     00:04     00:02     00:08     00:12     00:11     00:06     00:06     00:21     00:02     00:33     00:04     00:00   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:35:39 18:02:25   03:21  6  07:53  5  11:17  5  12:31  5  13:30  5  16:10  5  18:41  5  19:32  5  20:23  5  21:14  5  22:38  5  24:34  5  25:44  5  26:46  5  30:20  5  31:19  4  34:43  4  35:30  4  35:39  4 00:35:39
    2239 OKZK                      V              03:21  6  04:32  4  03:24  5  01:14  4  00:59  3  02:40  4  02:31  5  00:51  4  00:51  4  00:51  3  01:24  5  01:56  4  01:10  5  01:02  5  03:34  4  00:59  3  03:24  4  00:47  5  00:09  4
                                                  00:48     00:45     00:35     00:13     00:07     00:22     00:44     00:07     00:06     00:07     00:15     00:16     00:16     00:12     00:31     00:03     00:34     00:07     00:01   
 5. Andris Leja               00:35:51 17:57:32   03:08  5  07:43  4  10:58  4  12:07  4  13:03  4  15:39  4  17:58  4  18:54  4  19:43  4  20:31  4  21:52  4  24:00  4  25:00  4  26:01  4  29:53  4  31:27  5  35:01  5  35:44  5  35:51  5 00:35:51
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              03:08  5  04:35  5  03:15  4  01:09  3  00:56  2  02:36  3  02:19  4  00:56  5  00:49  3  00:48  2  01:21  3  02:08  5  01:00  3  01:01  4  03:52  5  01:34  6  03:34  5  00:43  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:35     00:48     00:26     00:08     00:04     00:18     00:32     00:12     00:04     00:04     00:12     00:28     00:06     00:11     00:49     00:38     00:44     00:03    -00:01   
 6. Imants Garoza             00:43:45 17:16:46   03:03  4  08:18  6  12:08  6  13:49  6  15:20  6  18:58  6  22:06  6  23:08  6  24:06  6  25:08  6  26:45  6  29:24  6  30:39  6  31:44  6  37:06  6  38:31  6  42:39  6  43:31  6  43:45  6 00:43:45
       8 Zante                     V              03:03  4  05:15  6  03:50  6  01:41  6  01:31  6  03:38  6  03:08  6  01:02  6  00:58  5  01:02  6  01:37  6  02:39  6  01:15  6  01:05  6  05:22  6  01:25  5  04:08  6  00:52  6  00:14  6
                                                  00:30     01:28     01:01     00:40     00:39     01:20     01:21     00:18     00:13     00:18     00:28     00:59     00:21     00:15     02:19     00:29     01:18     00:12     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:33     03:47     02:49     01:01     00:52     02:18     01:47     00:44     00:45     00:44     01:09     01:40     00:54     00:50     03:03     00:56     02:50     00:40     00:07   00:29:29

#2 Course (S,V17,VB,V50): 15 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 34)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Neimanis          00:31:01 17:00:04   02:02  1  04:24  6  08:34  2  12:01  1  13:05  2  14:09  2  15:01  1  17:01  2  20:30  3  22:40  2  24:53  2  26:01  2  27:03  2  28:36  2  30:54  1  31:01  1 00:31:01
      56 Kalpaka skola             V17            02:02  1  02:22  9  04:10  1  03:27  1  01:04  6  01:04  4  00:52  1  02:00  7  03:29  3  02:10  1  02:13  2  01:08  1  01:02  2  01:33  1  02:18  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:31:11 18:18:04   02:06  2  03:19  1  07:59  1  12:01  1  13:00  1  14:05  1  15:02  2  16:26  1  20:01  1  22:26  1  24:32  1  25:42  1  26:48  1  28:25  1  31:01  2  31:11  2 00:31:11
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            02:06  2  01:13  1  04:40  2  04:02  3  00:59  4  01:05  5  00:57  2  01:24  2  03:35  5  02:25  2  02:06  1  01:10  2  01:06  5  01:37  2  02:36  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:04    -01:09     00:30     00:35    -00:05     00:01     00:05    -00:36     00:06     00:15    -00:07     00:02     00:04     00:04     00:18     00:03   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:32:40 17:58:32   02:24  5  04:00  3  09:01  3  12:50  3  13:44  3  14:43  3  15:42  3  17:03  3  20:18  2  23:04  3  25:32  3  26:44  3  27:58  3  29:45  3  32:30  3  32:40  3 00:32:40
     457 Taka                      S              02:24  5  01:36  4  05:01  3  03:49  2  00:54  2  00:59  1  00:59  3  01:21  1  03:15  1  02:46  3  02:28  4  01:12  3  01:14  8  01:47  3  02:45  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:22    -00:46     00:51     00:22    -00:10    -00:05     00:07    -00:39    -00:14     00:36     00:15     00:04     00:12     00:14     00:27     00:03   
 4. Inese Vārna               00:34:00 17:03:59   02:30  6  04:24  6  09:43  5  13:47  5  14:41  5  15:41  4  16:42  4  18:27  4  21:43  4  24:38  4  27:06  4  28:30  4  29:30  4  31:18  4  33:48  4  34:00  4 00:34:00
    3322 OKZK                      S              02:30  6  01:54  7  05:19  5  04:04  4  00:54  2  01:00  3  01:01  4  01:45  5  03:16  2  02:55  5  02:28  4  01:24  6  01:00  1  01:48  5  02:30  2  00:12  6
                                                  00:28    -00:28     01:09     00:37    -00:10    -00:04     00:09    -00:15    -00:13     00:45     00:15     00:16    -00:02     00:15     00:12     00:05   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          00:34:59 17:15:37   02:14  3  04:06  4  09:15  4  13:21  4  14:32  4  15:46  5  16:58  5  19:26  6  22:55  5  25:42  5  27:58  5  29:11  5  30:16  5  32:03  5  34:49  5  34:59  5 00:34:59
    3289 OKZK                      V50            02:14  3  01:52  6  05:09  4  04:06  5  01:11  8  01:14  7  01:12  7  02:28 10  03:29  3  02:47  4  02:16  3  01:13  4  01:05  4  01:47  3  02:46  6  00:10  3
                                                  00:12    -00:30     00:59     00:39     00:07     00:10     00:20     00:28     00:00     00:37     00:03     00:05     00:03     00:14     00:28     00:03   
 6. Imants Čaklis             00:35:41 16:56:32   02:33  7  03:55  2  09:49  6  14:25  6  15:18  6  16:17  6  17:21  6  18:50  5  23:03  6  26:03  6  28:35  6  29:51  6  30:55  6  32:44  6  35:25  6  35:41  6 00:35:41
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            02:33  7  01:22  2  05:54  7  04:36  6  00:53  1  00:59  1  01:04  5  01:29  3  04:13  7  03:00  6  02:32  6  01:16  5  01:04  3  01:49  6  02:41  4  00:16 10
                                                  00:31    -01:00     01:44     01:09    -00:11    -00:05     00:12    -00:31     00:44     00:50     00:19     00:08     00:02     00:16     00:23     00:09   
 7. Dita Sila                 00:41:10 16:08:37   02:16  4  04:24  6  10:11  7  15:10  7  16:11  7  17:19  7  18:30  7  20:39  7  25:53  7  28:58  7  31:47  7  33:14  7  34:45  7  36:54  7  40:58  7  41:10  7 00:41:10
      32                           S              02:16  4  02:08  8  05:47  6  04:59  7  01:01  5  01:08  6  01:11  6  02:09  8  05:14 10  03:05  7  02:49  8  01:27  7  01:31  9  02:09  8  04:04  9  00:12  6
                                                  00:14    -00:14     01:37     01:32    -00:03     00:04     00:19     00:09     01:45     00:55     00:36     00:19     00:29     00:36     01:46     00:05   
 8. Kristīna Ēce              00:45:12 17:01:24   02:48  8  04:20  5  10:50  8  16:24  8  17:34  8  18:50  8  20:14  8  23:02  8  27:59  8  32:20  8  35:34  8  37:13  8  38:26  8  41:13  8  44:57  8  45:12  8 00:45:12
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              02:48  8  01:32  3  06:30  9  05:34  9  01:10  7  01:16  8  01:24  9  02:48 11  04:57  9  04:21 11  03:14 10  01:39  9  01:13  7  02:47 11  03:44  8  00:15  9
                                                  00:46    -00:50     02:20     02:07     00:06     00:12     00:32     00:48     01:28     02:11     01:01     00:31     00:11     01:14     01:26     00:08   
 9. Jānis Pētersons           00:46:47 17:54:23   03:28 10  05:04  9  12:21  9  17:32  9  18:52  9  20:20  9  21:42  9  23:26  9  28:45  9  32:34  9  35:47  9  37:54  9  39:34  9  42:16  9  46:29  9  46:47  9 00:46:47
     462 Taka                      VB             03:28 10  01:36  4  07:17 11  05:11  8  01:20 10  01:28 10  01:22  8  01:44  4  05:19 11  03:49  9  03:13  9  02:07 11  01:40 11  02:42 10  04:13 10  00:18 11
                                                  01:26    -00:46     03:07     01:44     00:16     00:24     00:30    -00:16     01:50     01:39     01:00     00:59     00:38     01:09     01:55     00:11   
10. Naomi Oppeneer            00:47:05 16:45:38   07:49 12  10:29 12  16:30 11  22:10 11  23:33 11  25:10 11  27:00 11  28:58 11  32:49 11  36:28 11  39:12 11  40:47 11  41:58 10  43:48 10  46:52 10  47:05 10 00:47:05
      27                           S              07:49 12  02:40 10  06:01  8  05:40 10  01:23 11  01:37 11  01:50 11  01:58  6  03:51  6  03:39  8  02:44  7  01:35  8  01:11  6  01:50  7  03:04  7  00:13  8
                                                  05:47     00:18     01:51     02:13     00:19     00:33     00:58    -00:02     00:22     01:29     00:31     00:27     00:09     00:17     00:46     00:06   
11. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:49:11 17:47:14   02:49  9  07:58 10  14:55 10  20:35 10  21:52 10  23:13 10  24:39 10  26:52 10  31:13 10  35:14 10  38:44 10  40:29 10  42:00 11  44:23 11  49:04 11  49:11 11 00:49:11
    3284 Talsi                     VB             02:49  9  05:09 12  06:57 10  05:40 10  01:17  9  01:21  9  01:26 10  02:13  9  04:21  8  04:01 10  03:30 11  01:45 10  01:31  9  02:23  9  04:41 11  00:07  1
                                                  00:47     02:47     02:47     02:13     00:13     00:17     00:34     00:13     00:52     01:51     01:17     00:37     00:29     00:50     02:23     00:00   
12. Juris Kačoreks            01:11:03 16:26:39   04:37 11  09:16 11  19:20 12  29:12 12  31:02 12  32:54 12  35:03 12  40:28 12  47:26 12  52:28 12  57:19 12  59:49 12  61:43 12  65:09 12  70:37 12  71:03 12 01:11:03
    3549 Talsi                     VB             04:37 11  04:39 11  10:04 12  09:52 12  01:50 12  01:52 12  02:09 12  05:25 12  06:58 12  05:02 12  04:51 12  02:30 12  01:54 12  03:26 12  05:28 12  00:26 12
                                                  02:35     02:17     05:54     06:25     00:46     00:48     01:17     03:25     03:29     02:52     02:38     01:22     00:52     01:53     03:10     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     01:13     04:10     03:27     00:53     00:59     00:52     01:21     03:15     02:10     02:06     01:08     01:00     01:33     02:18     00:07   00:28:34

#3 Course (S17,S40,SB): 11 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:31:29 17:13:13   01:24  1  03:25  1  04:29  1  10:43  1  16:37  1  20:25  1  24:46  1  26:19  1  28:08  1  30:10  1  31:17  1  31:29  1 00:31:29
    3288 Talsi                     S40            01:24  1  02:01  2  01:04  1  06:14  1  05:54  1  03:48  1  04:21  1  01:33  1  01:49  1  02:02  1  01:07  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Dundure             00:51:03 16:28:59   02:38  3  05:24  3  07:22  3  16:22  2  26:17  2  32:00  2  39:41  2  42:12  2  44:50  2  48:49  2  50:40  2  51:03  2 00:51:03
    2258 Kandava                   S40            02:38  3  02:46  3  01:58  3  09:00  2  09:55  2  05:43  3  07:41  3  02:31  3  02:38  3  03:59  3  01:51  2  00:23  3
                                                  01:14     00:45     00:54     02:46     04:01     01:55     03:20     00:58     00:49     01:57     00:44     00:11   
 3. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:56:14 16:48:04   01:29  2  03:28  2  04:33  2  17:28  3  37:09  3  41:56  3  46:30  3  48:15  3  50:33  3  53:35  3  56:02  3  56:14  3 00:56:14
      49 TVĢ                       S40            01:29  2  01:59  1  01:05  2  12:55  3  19:41  3  04:47  2  04:34  2  01:45  2  02:18  2  03:02  2  02:27  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:05    -00:02     00:01     06:41     13:47     00:59     00:13     00:12     00:29     01:00     01:20     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:24     01:59     01:04     06:14     05:54     03:48     04:21     01:33     01:49     02:02     01:07     00:12   00:31:27

#4 Course (S13,V13,IES): 8 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:17:37 17:48:07   02:16  2  04:24  2  09:24  4  10:50  2  12:58  2  14:04  2  16:37  2  17:25  1  17:37  1 00:17:37
      55 OKZK                      S13            02:16  2  02:08  4  05:00  5  01:26  1  02:08  1  01:06  1  02:33  2  00:48  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:17:51 16:26:31   02:11  1  03:53  1  06:18  1  07:53  1  10:50  1  13:52  1  16:21  1  17:40  2  17:51  2 00:17:51
      16                           V13            02:11  1  01:42  1  02:25  3  01:35  2  02:57  4  03:02  5  02:29  1  01:19  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:26    -02:35     00:09     00:49     01:56    -00:04     00:31    -00:01   
 3. Everita Vārna             00:24:16 16:11:29   03:03  5  06:00  5  10:02  5  11:58  3  16:06  3  18:41  3  21:48  3  24:02  3  24:16  3 00:24:16
      41 OKZK                      S13            03:03  5  02:57  5  04:02  4  01:56  3  04:08  5  02:35  4  03:07  4  02:14  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:47     00:49    -00:58     00:30     02:00     01:29     00:34     01:26     00:02   
 4. Inese Vēciņa              00:36:48 16:40:29   02:42  3  04:28  3  06:42  2  27:55  4  30:24  4  31:51  4  34:37  4  36:18  4  36:48  4 00:36:48
       0 x7                        IES            02:42  3  01:46  3  02:14  1  21:13  4  02:29  2  01:27  2  02:46  3  01:41  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:26    -00:22    -02:46     19:47     00:21     00:21     00:13     00:53     00:18   
 5. Ivars Vēciņš              00:45:23 16:40:26   02:46  4  04:30  4  06:52  3  35:28  5  38:23  5  40:05  5  43:16  5  44:49  5  45:23  5 00:45:23
       0 x8                        IES            02:46  4  01:44  2  02:22  2  28:36  5  02:55  3  01:42  3  03:11  5  01:33  3  00:34  5
                                                  00:30    -00:24    -02:38     27:10     00:47     00:36     00:38     00:45     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     01:42     02:14     01:26     02:08     01:06     02:29     00:48     00:11   00:14:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 09.05.2022 20:06:18 OK Ziemelkurzeme