8k

30.05.2022
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S13] [S17] [S40] [SB] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V50] [VB]
S13 Course (1): 7 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:13:48 16:37:50   02:27  1  05:54  1  06:14  1  09:21  1  11:38  1  12:15  1  13:33  1  13:48  1 00:13:48
       0                           S13            02:27  1  03:27  1  00:20  1  03:07  1  02:17  1  00:37  1  01:18  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:27     03:27     00:20     03:07     02:17     00:37     01:18     00:15   00:13:48

V13 Course (1): 7 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:12:36 16:18:12   01:29  1  03:42  1  04:25  1  07:52  1  09:37  1  10:29  1  11:59  1  12:36  1 00:12:36
       0                           V13            01:29  1  02:13  1  00:43  1  03:27  1  01:45  1  00:52  1  01:30  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alekss Eihe               00:20:06 16:38:24   04:12  3  07:16  4  08:34  4  14:33  3  17:07  3  18:00  3  19:43  2  20:06  2 00:20:06
       0                           V13            04:12  3  03:04  4  01:18  3  05:59  2  02:34  3  00:53  2  01:43  2  00:23  1
                                                  02:43     00:51     00:35     02:32     00:49     00:01     00:13    -00:14   
 3. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:21:25 16:15:25   04:22  4  07:11  3  08:00  3  15:20  4  18:00  4  18:53  4  20:59  3  21:25  3 00:21:25
       0                           V13            04:22  4  02:49  3  00:49  2  07:20  4  02:40  4  00:53  2  02:06  3  00:26  2
                                                  02:53     00:36     00:06     03:53     00:55     00:01     00:36    -00:11   
    Deniss Fetko              DQ       16:37:49   02:39  2  05:15  2  06:45  2  13:07  2  15:39  2  16:47  2                     DQ
       0                           V13            02:39  2  02:36  2  01:30  4  06:22  3  02:32  2  01:08  4                    
                                                  01:10     00:23     00:47     02:55     00:47     00:16                       
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     02:13     00:43     03:27     01:45     00:52     01:30     00:23   00:12:22

IES Course (1): 7 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evita Freimane            00:20:16 16:23:28   05:01  1  10:28  1  11:16  1  15:43  1  17:36  1  18:14  1  19:46  1  20:16  1 00:20:16
       0                           IES            05:01  1  05:27  1  00:48  1  04:27  1  01:53  1  00:38  1  01:32  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:01     05:27     00:48     04:27     01:53     00:38     01:32     00:30   00:20:16

S Course (2): 16 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dace Traniņa              00:21:31 18:03:43   01:09  1  02:10  1  03:48  1  05:13  1  06:11  1  07:01  1  07:25  1  09:44  1  11:12  1  11:45  1  14:57  1  17:49  1  18:21  1  19:28  1  20:39  1  21:14  1  21:31  1 00:21:31
       0                           S              01:09  1  01:01  1  01:38  1  01:25  1  00:58  1  00:50  1  00:24  1  02:19  1  01:28  1  00:33  1  03:12  3  02:52  2  00:32  1  01:07  1  01:11  1  00:35  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:24:13 17:19:27   01:27  3  02:54  2  04:48  2  06:32  2  07:36  2  08:26  2  08:51  2  11:29  2  13:03  2  13:47  2  16:43  2  19:24  2  20:01  2  21:13  2  22:45  2  23:58  2  24:13  2 00:24:13
       0                           S              01:27  3  01:27  2  01:54  2  01:44  2  01:04  2  00:50  1  00:25  2  02:38  2  01:34  2  00:44  2  02:56  2  02:41  1  00:37  2  01:12  2  01:32  2  01:13  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:18     00:26     00:16     00:19     00:06     00:00     00:01     00:19     00:06     00:11    -00:16    -00:11     00:05     00:05     00:21     00:38    -00:02   
 3. Kristīna Ēce              00:30:37 16:33:26   01:28  4  03:59  3  06:03  3  08:00  3  09:10  3  10:15  3  10:44  3  13:56  3  15:59  3  16:43  3  18:38  3  22:08  3  22:53  3  24:39  3  29:13  3  30:18  3  30:37  3 00:30:37
       0                           S              01:28  4  02:31  3  02:04  3  01:57  3  01:10  3  01:05  3  00:29  3  03:12  3  02:03  3  00:44  2  01:55  1  03:30  3  00:45  3  01:46  3  04:34  3  01:05  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:19     01:30     00:26     00:32     00:12     00:15     00:05     00:53     00:35     00:11    -01:17     00:38     00:13     00:39     03:23     00:30     00:02   
    Ieva Truce                DQ       18:07:10   01:26  2  09:40  4  12:05  4  14:22  4  16:26  4  18:06  4  19:58  4                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           S              01:26  2  08:14  4  02:25  4  02:17  4  02:04  4  01:40  4  01:52  4                                                                                                    
                                                  00:17     07:13     00:47     00:52     01:06     00:50     01:28                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                     01:09     01:01     01:38     01:25     00:58     00:50     00:24     02:19     01:28     00:33     01:55     02:41     00:32     01:07     01:11     00:35     00:15   00:20:01

V50 Course (2): 16 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:20:17 17:50:36   01:06  1  02:03  1  03:29  1  05:07  1  06:03  1  06:46  1  07:21  2  10:08  2  11:41  2  12:14  2  13:49  1  16:22  1  16:55  1  17:59  1  19:22  1  20:01  1  20:17  1 00:20:17
       0                           V50            01:06  1  00:57  1  01:26  1  01:38  3  00:56  2  00:43  1  00:35  3  02:47  3  01:33  2  00:33  1  01:35  1  02:33  2  00:33  1  01:04  1  01:23  3  00:39  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:20:37 17:31:56   01:09  2  02:18  2  03:44  2  05:08  2  06:03  1  06:46  1  07:08  1  09:33  1  11:02  1  11:35  1  14:17  2  16:31  2  17:06  2  18:24  2  19:36  2  20:14  2  20:37  2 00:20:37
       0                           V50            01:09  2  01:09  2  01:26  1  01:24  1  00:55  1  00:43  1  00:22  1  02:25  1  01:29  1  00:33  1  02:42  3  02:14  1  00:35  2  01:18  3  01:12  1  00:38  1  00:23  4
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:00    -00:14    -00:01     00:00    -00:13    -00:22    -00:04     00:00     01:07    -00:19     00:02     00:14    -00:11    -00:01     00:07   
 3. Jānis Busenbergs          00:23:18 17:54:19   01:21  3  02:48  3  04:33  3  06:06  3  07:09  3  07:56  3  08:23  3  11:06  3  12:46  3  13:36  3  16:12  3  18:59  3  19:38  3  21:02  3  22:20  3  23:00  3  23:18  3 00:23:18
       0                           V50            01:21  3  01:27  3  01:45  3  01:33  2  01:03  3  00:47  3  00:27  2  02:43  2  01:40  3  00:50  4  02:36  2  02:47  3  00:39  3  01:24  4  01:18  2  00:40  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:15     00:30     00:19    -00:05     00:07     00:04    -00:08    -00:04     00:07     00:17     01:01     00:14     00:06     00:20    -00:05     00:01     00:02   
 4. Imants Čaklis             00:31:44 17:03:38   01:38  4  03:15  4  05:29  4  07:22  4  08:40  4  09:40  4  11:39  4  14:59  4  16:53  4  17:36  4  20:30  4  23:50  4  25:02  4  26:12  4  29:46  4  31:23  4  31:44  4 00:31:44
       0                           V50            01:38  4  01:37  4  02:14  4  01:53  4  01:18  4  01:00  4  01:59  4  03:20  4  01:54  4  00:43  3  02:54  4  03:20  4  01:12  4  01:10  2  03:34  4  01:37  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:32     00:40     00:48     00:15     00:22     00:17     01:24     00:33     00:21     00:10     01:19     00:47     00:39     00:06     02:11     00:58     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:06     00:57     01:26     01:24     00:55     00:43     00:22     02:25     01:29     00:33     01:35     02:14     00:33     01:04     01:12     00:38     00:16   00:18:52

VB Course (2): 16 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alberts Trucis            00:20:15 18:07:08   01:05  1  02:33  1  04:06  1  05:34  1  06:33  1  07:12  1  07:32  1  09:48  1  11:25  1  11:57  1  13:40  1  16:04  1  16:37  1  17:38  1  19:21  1  20:00  1  20:15  1 00:20:15
       0                           VB             01:05  1  01:28  2  01:33  1  01:28  1  00:59  1  00:39  1  00:20  1  02:16  1  01:37  1  00:32  1  01:43  1  02:24  1  00:33  1  01:01  1  01:43  1  00:39  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:27:13 17:45:27   01:19  2  02:41  2  04:40  2  06:25  2  07:39  2  08:38  2  09:21  2  12:31  2  15:21  2  16:01  2  19:04  2  21:40  2  22:22  2  24:11  2  26:06  2  26:56  2  27:13  2 00:27:13
       0                           VB             01:19  2  01:22  1  01:59  2  01:45  2  01:14  2  00:59  2  00:43  2  03:10  2  02:50  2  00:40  2  03:03  2  02:36  2  00:42  2  01:49  2  01:55  2  00:50  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:14    -00:06     00:26     00:17     00:15     00:20     00:23     00:54     01:13     00:08     01:20     00:12     00:09     00:48     00:12     00:11     00:02   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            00:41:59 16:15:26   02:23  3  04:25  3  07:19  3  10:17  3  12:15  3  13:37  3  14:22  3  19:38  3  22:46  3  24:02  3  28:34  3  34:35  3  35:42  3  37:46  3  40:12  3  41:27  3  41:59  3 00:41:59
       0                           VB             02:23  3  02:02  3  02:54  3  02:58  3  01:58  3  01:22  3  00:45  3  05:16  3  03:08  3  01:16  3  04:32  3  06:01  3  01:07  3  02:04  3  02:26  3  01:15  3  00:32  3
                                                  01:18     00:34     01:21     01:30     00:59     00:43     00:25     03:00     01:31     00:44     02:49     03:37     00:34     01:03     00:43     00:36     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     01:22     01:33     01:28     00:59     00:39     00:20     02:16     01:37     00:32     01:43     02:24     00:33     01:01     01:43     00:39     00:15   00:20:09

S40 Course (3): 13 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:22:42 16:10:28   01:58  1  02:49  1  03:44  1  04:57  1  07:16  1  08:40  1  10:17  1  12:12  1  13:35  1  15:25  1  16:40  1  18:11  1  19:32  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
       0                           S40            01:58  1  00:51  2  00:55  1  01:13  2  02:19  1  01:24  3  01:37  1  01:55  1  01:23  1  01:50  1  01:15  4  01:31  1  01:21  2  03:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:26:43 16:34:32   05:45  5  06:13  5  07:17  5  08:26  5  10:51  2  13:52  5  15:30  5  18:28  2  20:08  2  22:13  2  22:59  2  24:54  2  26:11  2  26:43  2 00:26:43
       0                           S40            05:45  5  00:28  1  01:04  2  01:09  1  02:25  2  03:01  5  01:38  2  02:58  2  01:40  2  02:05  2  00:46  1  01:55  2  01:17  1  00:32  3
                                                  03:47    -00:23     00:09    -00:04     00:06     01:37     00:01     01:03     00:17     00:15    -00:29     00:24    -00:04    -02:38   
 3. Inese Vēciņa              00:31:47 16:54:28   03:11  3  04:16  3  05:32  3  07:23  2  11:35  5  12:49  3  15:14  3  20:21  4  22:48  4  25:18  4  26:27  3  28:51  3  31:19  4  31:47  3 00:31:47
       0                           S40            03:11  3  01:05  4  01:16  4  01:51  3  04:12  5  01:14  1  02:25  4  05:07  4  02:27  5  02:30  3  01:09  2  02:24  4  02:28  5  00:28  2
                                                  01:13     00:14     00:21     00:38     01:53    -00:10     00:48     03:12     01:04     00:40    -00:06     00:53     01:07    -02:42   
 4. Ivars Vēciņš a/k          00:31:50 16:54:26   03:15  4  04:24  4  05:37  4  07:29  3  11:32  4  13:01  4  15:12  2  20:31  5  22:53  5  25:34  5  26:45  4  28:56  4  30:56  3  31:50  4 00:31:50
       0                           S40            03:15  4  01:09  5  01:13  3  01:52  4  04:03  4  01:29  4  02:11  3  05:19  5  02:22  4  02:41  4  01:11  3  02:11  3  02:00  3  00:54  4
                                                  01:17     00:18     00:18     00:39     01:44     00:05     00:34     03:24     00:59     00:51    -00:04     00:40     00:39    -02:16   
 5. Anita Dundure             00:32:18 16:22:48   02:59  2  03:55  2  05:20  2  08:16  4  11:15  3  12:29  2  15:25  4  19:49  3  22:02  3  24:48  3  27:05  5  29:31  5  31:52  5  32:18  5 00:32:18
       0                           S40            02:59  2  00:56  3  01:25  5  02:56  5  02:59  3  01:14  1  02:56  5  04:24  3  02:13  3  02:46  5  02:17  5  02:26  5  02:21  4  00:26  1
                                                  01:01     00:05     00:30     01:43     00:40    -00:10     01:19     02:29     00:50     00:56     01:02     00:55     01:00    -02:44   
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     00:28     00:55     01:09     02:19     01:14     01:37     01:55     01:23     01:50     00:46     01:31     01:17     00:26   00:18:48

V Course (4): 18 KP 3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aivis Zetmanis            00:18:16 16:35:01   00:55  1  02:00  1  02:27  1  03:23  1  05:06  1  06:19  1  07:04  1  08:11  1  08:58  1  09:31  1  10:38  1  11:32  1  12:38  1  13:36  1  14:03  1  14:27  1  17:09  1  18:02  1  18:16  1 00:18:16
       0                           V              00:55  1  01:05  1  00:27  1  00:56  1  01:43  1  01:13  1  00:45  1  01:07  1  00:47  1  00:33  1  01:07  1  00:54  1  01:06  1  00:58  1  00:27  1  00:24  1  02:42  2  00:53  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:19:54 17:23:40   01:01  3  02:14  3  02:43  3  03:44  3  06:02  3  07:16  2  08:03  2  09:14  2  10:04  2  10:40  2  11:54  2  12:53  2  14:04  2  15:13  2  15:56  2  16:24  2  18:47  2  19:41  2  19:54  2 00:19:54
       0                           V              01:01  3  01:13  3  00:29  2  01:01  3  02:18  2  01:14  2  00:47  3  01:11  2  00:50  2  00:36  2  01:14  2  00:59  2  01:11  2  01:09  2  00:43  3  00:28  3  02:23  1  00:54  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:02     00:05     00:35     00:01     00:02     00:04     00:03     00:03     00:07     00:05     00:05     00:11     00:16     00:04    -00:19     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:22:32 16:49:41   00:56  2  02:04  2  02:37  2  03:36  2  05:55  2  07:25  3  08:11  3  09:35  3  10:34  3  11:12  3  12:27  3  13:32  3  14:50  3  16:09  3  16:53  3  17:18  3  21:14  3  22:18  3  22:32  3 00:22:32
       0                           V              00:56  2  01:08  2  00:33  3  00:59  2  02:19  3  01:30  3  00:46  2  01:24  3  00:59  3  00:38  3  01:15  3  01:05  3  01:18  3  01:19  3  00:44  4  00:25  2  03:56  3  01:04  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:01     00:03     00:06     00:03     00:36     00:17     00:01     00:17     00:12     00:05     00:08     00:11     00:12     00:21     00:17     00:01     01:14     00:11     00:00   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:27:33 17:10:09   01:22  4  02:50  4  03:29  4  04:46  4  07:33  4  09:23  4  10:25  4  11:58  4  13:03  4  13:51  4  15:22  4  16:37  4  18:19  4  19:57  4  20:35  4  21:09  4  26:04  4  27:17  4  27:33  4 00:27:33
       0                           V              01:22  4  01:28  5  00:39  4  01:17  4  02:47  4  01:50  5  01:02  4  01:33  4  01:05  5  00:48  4  01:31  4  01:15  4  01:42  5  01:38  5  00:38  2  00:34  4  04:55  4  01:13  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:27     00:23     00:12     00:21     01:04     00:37     00:17     00:26     00:18     00:15     00:24     00:21     00:36     00:40     00:11     00:10     02:13     00:20     00:02   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:29:02 16:20:26   01:33  5  02:57  5  03:36  5  05:06  5  07:56  5  09:39  5  10:44  5  12:23  5  13:24  5  14:13  5  16:07  5  17:32  5  19:09  5  20:44  5  21:40  5  22:15  5  27:23  5  28:42  5  29:02  5 00:29:02
       0                           V              01:33  5  01:24  4  00:39  4  01:30  5  02:50  5  01:43  4  01:05  5  01:39  5  01:01  4  00:49  5  01:54  5  01:25  5  01:37  4  01:35  4  00:56  5  00:35  5  05:08  5  01:19  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:38     00:19     00:12     00:34     01:07     00:30     00:20     00:32     00:14     00:16     00:47     00:31     00:31     00:37     00:29     00:11     02:26     00:26     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     00:55     01:05     00:27     00:56     01:43     01:13     00:45     01:07     00:47     00:33     01:07     00:54     01:06     00:58     00:27     00:24     02:23     00:53     00:13   00:17:56

#1 Course (S13,V13,IES): 7 KP 1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:12:36 16:18:12   01:29  1  03:42  1  04:25  1  07:52  1  09:37  1  10:29  1  11:59  1  12:36  1 00:12:36
       0                           V13            01:29  1  02:13  1  00:43  2  03:27  2  01:45  1  00:52  3  01:30  2  00:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kate Balode               00:13:48 16:37:50   02:27  2  05:54  3  06:14  2  09:21  2  11:38  2  12:15  2  13:33  2  13:48  2 00:13:48
       0                           S13            02:27  2  03:27  5  00:20  1  03:07  1  02:17  3  00:37  1  01:18  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:58     01:14    -00:23    -00:20     00:32    -00:15    -00:12    -00:22   
 3. Alekss Eihe               00:20:06 16:38:24   04:12  4  07:16  5  08:34  5  14:33  4  17:07  4  18:00  4  19:43  3  20:06  3 00:20:06
       0                           V13            04:12  4  03:04  4  01:18  5  05:59  4  02:34  5  00:53  4  01:43  4  00:23  2
                                                  02:43     00:51     00:35     02:32     00:49     00:01     00:13    -00:14   
 4. Evita Freimane            00:20:16 16:23:28   05:01  6  10:28  6  11:16  6  15:43  6  17:36  5  18:14  5  19:46  4  20:16  4 00:20:16
       0                           IES            05:01  6  05:27  6  00:48  3  04:27  3  01:53  2  00:38  2  01:32  3  00:30  4
                                                  03:32     03:14     00:05     01:00     00:08    -00:14     00:02    -00:07   
 5. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:21:25 16:15:25   04:22  5  07:11  4  08:00  4  15:20  5  18:00  6  18:53  6  20:59  5  21:25  5 00:21:25
       0                           V13            04:22  5  02:49  3  00:49  4  07:20  6  02:40  6  00:53  4  02:06  5  00:26  3
                                                  02:53     00:36     00:06     03:53     00:55     00:01     00:36    -00:11   
    Deniss Fetko              DQ       16:37:49   02:39  3  05:15  2  06:45  3  13:07  3  15:39  3  16:47  3                     DQ
       0                           V13            02:39  3  02:36  2  01:30  6  06:22  5  02:32  4  01:08  6                    
                                                  01:10     00:23     00:47     02:55     00:47     00:16                       
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     02:13     00:20     03:07     01:45     00:37     01:18     00:15   00:11:04

#2 Course (S,V17,V50,VB): 16 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 47)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alberts Trucis            00:20:15 18:07:08   01:05  1  02:33  4  04:06  4  05:34  4  06:33  4  07:12  4  07:32  4  09:48  3  11:25  3  11:57  3  13:40  1  16:04  1  16:37  1  17:38  1  19:21  1  20:00  1  20:15  1 00:20:15
       0                           VB             01:05  1  01:28  7  01:33  3  01:28  3  00:59  4  00:39  1  00:20  1  02:16  1  01:37  5  00:32  1  01:43  2  02:24  2  00:33  2  01:01  1  01:43  6  00:39  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:20:17 17:50:36   01:06  2  02:03  1  03:29  1  05:07  1  06:03  1  06:46  1  07:21  2  10:08  4  11:41  4  12:14  4  13:49  2  16:22  2  16:55  2  17:59  2  19:22  2  20:01  2  20:17  2 00:20:17
       0                           V50            01:06  2  00:57  1  01:26  1  01:38  5  00:56  2  00:43  2  00:35  7  02:47  6  01:33  3  00:33  2  01:35  1  02:33  3  00:33  2  01:04  2  01:23  4  00:39  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:01    -00:31    -00:07     00:10    -00:03     00:04     00:15     00:31    -00:04     00:01    -00:08     00:09     00:00     00:03    -00:20     00:00     00:01   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:20:37 17:31:56   01:09  3  02:18  3  03:44  2  05:08  2  06:03  1  06:46  1  07:08  1  09:33  1  11:02  1  11:35  1  14:17  3  16:31  3  17:06  3  18:24  3  19:36  3  20:14  3  20:37  3 00:20:37
       0                           V50            01:09  3  01:09  3  01:26  1  01:24  1  00:55  1  00:43  2  00:22  2  02:25  3  01:29  2  00:33  2  02:42  5  02:14  1  00:35  4  01:18  6  01:12  2  00:38  2  00:23  9
                                                  00:04    -00:19    -00:07    -00:04    -00:04     00:04     00:02     00:09    -00:08     00:01     00:59    -00:10     00:02     00:17    -00:31    -00:01     00:08   
 4. Dace Traniņa              00:21:31 18:03:43   01:09  3  02:10  2  03:48  3  05:13  3  06:11  3  07:01  3  07:25  3  09:44  2  11:12  2  11:45  2  14:57  4  17:49  4  18:21  4  19:28  4  20:39  4  21:14  4  21:31  4 00:21:31
       0                           S              01:09  3  01:01  2  01:38  4  01:25  2  00:58  3  00:50  5  00:24  3  02:19  2  01:28  1  00:33  2  03:12  9  02:52  7  00:32  1  01:07  3  01:11  1  00:35  1  00:17  4
                                                  00:04    -00:27     00:05    -00:03    -00:01     00:11     00:04     00:03    -00:09     00:01     01:29     00:28    -00:01     00:06    -00:32    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Jānis Busenbergs          00:23:18 17:54:19   01:21  6  02:48  6  04:33  5  06:06  5  07:09  5  07:56  5  08:23  5  11:06  5  12:46  5  13:36  5  16:12  5  18:59  5  19:38  5  21:02  5  22:20  5  23:00  5  23:18  5 00:23:18
       0                           V50            01:21  6  01:27  5  01:45  5  01:33  4  01:03  5  00:47  4  00:27  5  02:43  5  01:40  6  00:50  9  02:36  4  02:47  6  00:39  6  01:24  7  01:18  3  00:40  5  00:18  6
                                                  00:16    -00:01     00:12     00:05     00:04     00:08     00:07     00:27     00:03     00:18     00:53     00:23     00:06     00:23    -00:25     00:01     00:03   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            00:24:13 17:19:27   01:27  8  02:54  7  04:48  7  06:32  7  07:36  6  08:26  6  08:51  6  11:29  6  13:03  6  13:47  6  16:43  6  19:24  6  20:01  6  21:13  6  22:45  6  23:58  6  24:13  6 00:24:13
       0                           S              01:27  8  01:27  5  01:54  6  01:44  6  01:04  6  00:50  5  00:25  4  02:38  4  01:34  4  00:44  7  02:56  7  02:41  5  00:37  5  01:12  5  01:32  5  01:13  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:22    -00:01     00:21     00:16     00:05     00:11     00:05     00:22    -00:03     00:12     01:13     00:17     00:04     00:11    -00:11     00:34     00:00   
 7. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:27:13 17:45:27   01:19  5  02:41  5  04:40  6  06:25  6  07:39  7  08:38  7  09:21  7  12:31  7  15:21  7  16:01  7  19:04  8  21:40  7  22:22  7  24:11  7  26:06  7  26:56  7  27:13  7 00:27:13
       0                           VB             01:19  5  01:22  4  01:59  7  01:45  7  01:14  8  00:59  7  00:43  8  03:10  7  02:50  9  00:40  5  03:03  8  02:36  4  00:42  7  01:49  9  01:55  7  00:50  6  00:17  4
                                                  00:14    -00:06     00:26     00:17     00:15     00:20     00:23     00:54     01:13     00:08     01:20     00:12     00:09     00:48     00:12     00:11     00:02   
 8. Kristīna Ēce              00:30:37 16:33:26   01:28  9  03:59  9  06:03  9  08:00  9  09:10  9  10:15  9  10:44  8  13:56  8  15:59  8  16:43  8  18:38  7  22:08  8  22:53  8  24:39  8  29:13  8  30:18  8  30:37  8 00:30:37
       0                           S              01:28  9  02:31 10  02:04  8  01:57  9  01:10  7  01:05  9  00:29  6  03:12  8  02:03  8  00:44  7  01:55  3  03:30  9  00:45  8  01:46  8  04:34 10  01:05  7  00:19  7
                                                  00:23     01:03     00:31     00:29     00:11     00:26     00:09     00:56     00:26     00:12     00:12     01:06     00:12     00:45     02:51     00:26     00:04   
 9. Imants Čaklis             00:31:44 17:03:38   01:38 10  03:15  8  05:29  8  07:22  8  08:40  8  09:40  8  11:39  9  14:59  9  16:53  9  17:36  9  20:30  9  23:50  9  25:02  9  26:12  9  29:46  9  31:23  9  31:44  9 00:31:44
       0                           V50            01:38 10  01:37  8  02:14  9  01:53  8  01:18  9  01:00  8  01:59 11  03:20  9  01:54  7  00:43  6  02:54  6  03:20  8  01:12 10  01:10  4  03:34  9  01:37 10  00:21  8
                                                  00:33     00:09     00:41     00:25     00:19     00:21     01:39     01:04     00:17     00:11     01:11     00:56     00:39     00:09     01:51     00:58     00:06   
10. Juris Kačoreks            00:41:59 16:15:26   02:23 11  04:25 10  07:19 10  10:17 10  12:15 10  13:37 10  14:22 10  19:38 10  22:46 10  24:02 10  28:34 10  34:35 10  35:42 10  37:46 10  40:12 10  41:27 10  41:59 10 00:41:59
       0                           VB             02:23 11  02:02  9  02:54 11  02:58 11  01:58 10  01:22 10  00:45  9  05:16 10  03:08 10  01:16 10  04:32 10  06:01 10  01:07  9  02:04 10  02:26  8  01:15  9  00:32 10
                                                  01:18     00:34     01:21     01:30     00:59     00:43     00:25     03:00     01:31     00:44     02:49     03:37     00:34     01:03     00:43     00:36     00:17   
    Ieva Truce                DQ       18:07:10   01:26  7  09:40 11  12:05 11  14:22 11  16:26 11  18:06 11  19:58 11                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           S              01:26  7  08:14 11  02:25 10  02:17 10  02:04 11  01:40 11  01:52 10                                                                                                    
                                                  00:21     06:46     00:52     00:49     01:05     01:01     01:32                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     00:57     01:26     01:24     00:55     00:39     00:20     02:16     01:28     00:32     01:35     02:14     00:32     01:01     01:11     00:35     00:15   00:18:25

#3 Course (S17,S40,SB): 13 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:22:42 16:10:28   01:58  1  02:49  1  03:44  1  04:57  1  07:16  1  08:40  1  10:17  1  12:12  1  13:35  1  15:25  1  16:40  1  18:11  1  19:32  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
       0                           S40            01:58  1  00:51  2  00:55  1  01:13  2  02:19  1  01:24  3  01:37  1  01:55  1  01:23  1  01:50  1  01:15  4  01:31  1  01:21  2  03:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:26:43 16:34:32   05:45  5  06:13  5  07:17  5  08:26  5  10:51  2  13:52  5  15:30  5  18:28  2  20:08  2  22:13  2  22:59  2  24:54  2  26:11  2  26:43  2 00:26:43
       0                           S40            05:45  5  00:28  1  01:04  2  01:09  1  02:25  2  03:01  5  01:38  2  02:58  2  01:40  2  02:05  2  00:46  1  01:55  2  01:17  1  00:32  3
                                                  03:47    -00:23     00:09    -00:04     00:06     01:37     00:01     01:03     00:17     00:15    -00:29     00:24    -00:04    -02:38   
 3. Inese Vēciņa              00:31:47 16:54:28   03:11  3  04:16  3  05:32  3  07:23  2  11:35  5  12:49  3  15:14  3  20:21  4  22:48  4  25:18  4  26:27  3  28:51  3  31:19  4  31:47  3 00:31:47
       0                           S40            03:11  3  01:05  4  01:16  4  01:51  3  04:12  5  01:14  1  02:25  4  05:07  4  02:27  5  02:30  3  01:09  2  02:24  4  02:28  5  00:28  2
                                                  01:13     00:14     00:21     00:38     01:53    -00:10     00:48     03:12     01:04     00:40    -00:06     00:53     01:07    -02:42   
 4. Ivars Vēciņš a/k          00:31:50 16:54:26   03:15  4  04:24  4  05:37  4  07:29  3  11:32  4  13:01  4  15:12  2  20:31  5  22:53  5  25:34  5  26:45  4  28:56  4  30:56  3  31:50  4 00:31:50
       0                           S40            03:15  4  01:09  5  01:13  3  01:52  4  04:03  4  01:29  4  02:11  3  05:19  5  02:22  4  02:41  4  01:11  3  02:11  3  02:00  3  00:54  4
                                                  01:17     00:18     00:18     00:39     01:44     00:05     00:34     03:24     00:59     00:51    -00:04     00:40     00:39    -02:16   
 5. Anita Dundure             00:32:18 16:22:48   02:59  2  03:55  2  05:20  2  08:16  4  11:15  3  12:29  2  15:25  4  19:49  3  22:02  3  24:48  3  27:05  5  29:31  5  31:52  5  32:18  5 00:32:18
       0                           S40            02:59  2  00:56  3  01:25  5  02:56  5  02:59  3  01:14  1  02:56  5  04:24  3  02:13  3  02:46  5  02:17  5  02:26  5  02:21  4  00:26  1
                                                  01:01     00:05     00:30     01:43     00:40    -00:10     01:19     02:29     00:50     00:56     01:02     00:55     01:00    -02:44   
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     00:28     00:55     01:09     02:19     01:14     01:37     01:55     01:23     01:50     00:46     01:31     01:17     00:26   00:18:48

#4 Course (V): 18 KP 3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aivis Zetmanis            00:18:16 16:35:01   00:55  1  02:00  1  02:27  1  03:23  1  05:06  1  06:19  1  07:04  1  08:11  1  08:58  1  09:31  1  10:38  1  11:32  1  12:38  1  13:36  1  14:03  1  14:27  1  17:09  1  18:02  1  18:16  1 00:18:16
       0                           V              00:55  1  01:05  1  00:27  1  00:56  1  01:43  1  01:13  1  00:45  1  01:07  1  00:47  1  00:33  1  01:07  1  00:54  1  01:06  1  00:58  1  00:27  1  00:24  1  02:42  2  00:53  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:19:54 17:23:40   01:01  3  02:14  3  02:43  3  03:44  3  06:02  3  07:16  2  08:03  2  09:14  2  10:04  2  10:40  2  11:54  2  12:53  2  14:04  2  15:13  2  15:56  2  16:24  2  18:47  2  19:41  2  19:54  2 00:19:54
       0                           V              01:01  3  01:13  3  00:29  2  01:01  3  02:18  2  01:14  2  00:47  3  01:11  2  00:50  2  00:36  2  01:14  2  00:59  2  01:11  2  01:09  2  00:43  3  00:28  3  02:23  1  00:54  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:02     00:05     00:35     00:01     00:02     00:04     00:03     00:03     00:07     00:05     00:05     00:11     00:16     00:04    -00:19     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:22:32 16:49:41   00:56  2  02:04  2  02:37  2  03:36  2  05:55  2  07:25  3  08:11  3  09:35  3  10:34  3  11:12  3  12:27  3  13:32  3  14:50  3  16:09  3  16:53  3  17:18  3  21:14  3  22:18  3  22:32  3 00:22:32
       0                           V              00:56  2  01:08  2  00:33  3  00:59  2  02:19  3  01:30  3  00:46  2  01:24  3  00:59  3  00:38  3  01:15  3  01:05  3  01:18  3  01:19  3  00:44  4  00:25  2  03:56  3  01:04  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:01     00:03     00:06     00:03     00:36     00:17     00:01     00:17     00:12     00:05     00:08     00:11     00:12     00:21     00:17     00:01     01:14     00:11     00:00   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:27:33 17:10:09   01:22  4  02:50  4  03:29  4  04:46  4  07:33  4  09:23  4  10:25  4  11:58  4  13:03  4  13:51  4  15:22  4  16:37  4  18:19  4  19:57  4  20:35  4  21:09  4  26:04  4  27:17  4  27:33  4 00:27:33
       0                           V              01:22  4  01:28  5  00:39  4  01:17  4  02:47  4  01:50  5  01:02  4  01:33  4  01:05  5  00:48  4  01:31  4  01:15  4  01:42  5  01:38  5  00:38  2  00:34  4  04:55  4  01:13  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:27     00:23     00:12     00:21     01:04     00:37     00:17     00:26     00:18     00:15     00:24     00:21     00:36     00:40     00:11     00:10     02:13     00:20     00:02   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:29:02 16:20:26   01:33  5  02:57  5  03:36  5  05:06  5  07:56  5  09:39  5  10:44  5  12:23  5  13:24  5  14:13  5  16:07  5  17:32  5  19:09  5  20:44  5  21:40  5  22:15  5  27:23  5  28:42  5  29:02  5 00:29:02
       0                           V              01:33  5  01:24  4  00:39  4  01:30  5  02:50  5  01:43  4  01:05  5  01:39  5  01:01  4  00:49  5  01:54  5  01:25  5  01:37  4  01:35  4  00:56  5  00:35  5  05:08  5  01:19  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:38     00:19     00:12     00:34     01:07     00:30     00:20     00:32     00:14     00:16     00:47     00:31     00:31     00:37     00:29     00:11     02:26     00:26     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     00:55     01:05     00:27     00:56     01:43     01:13     00:45     01:07     00:47     00:33     01:07     00:54     01:06     00:58     00:27     00:24     02:23     00:53     00:13   00:17:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 30.05.2022 20:20:21 OK Ziemelkurzeme