ZIG-ZAG 9.kārta

13.06.2022
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S13] [S17] [S40] [SB] [V] [V13]
[V17] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 18 KP 6,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:46:06 16:56:13   01:14  3  03:26  3  07:28  2  09:16  2  13:46  1  15:14  1  16:22  1  19:06  1  21:44  1  27:01  2  28:50  2  30:59  1  32:35  1  37:04  2  38:56  1  40:36  2  42:14  1  43:50  1  46:06  1 00:46:06
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:14  3  02:12  1  04:02  2  01:48  4  04:30  1  01:28  3  01:08  1  02:44  4  02:38  3  05:17  5  01:49  1  02:09  1  01:36  4  04:29  5  01:52  1  01:40  5  01:38  1  01:36  1  02:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:47:01 17:34:28   00:52  1  03:06  1  09:15  4  10:11  3  14:49  2  16:03  2  17:11  2  19:47  2  22:25  2  24:55  1  28:09  1  31:25  2  32:35  1  36:55  1  39:06  2  40:33  1  42:14  1  44:27  2  47:01  2 00:47:01
      13 OKZK                      V              00:52  1  02:14  2  06:09  4  00:56  1  04:38  2  01:14  1  01:08  1  02:36  3  02:38  3  02:30  1  03:14  4  03:16  4  01:10  1  04:20  4  02:11  3  01:27  3  01:41  2  02:13  3  02:34  4
                                                 -00:22     00:02     02:07    -00:52     00:08    -00:14     00:00    -00:08     00:00    -02:47     01:25     01:07    -00:26    -00:09     00:19    -00:13     00:03     00:37     00:18   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:50:16 17:47:16   01:05  2  03:25  2  06:55  1  08:12  1  19:31  4  20:58  4  22:19  4  24:26  4  27:00  4  29:34  4  31:31  3  35:32  4  36:53  3  40:54  3  42:59  3  44:22  3  46:08  3  47:56  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              01:05  2  02:20  3  03:30  1  01:17  2  11:19  5  01:27  2  01:21  3  02:07  1  02:34  1  02:34  2  01:57  2  04:01  5  01:21  2  04:01  1  02:05  2  01:23  1  01:46  3  01:48  2  02:20  2
                                                 -00:09     00:08    -00:32    -00:31     06:49    -00:01     00:13    -00:37    -00:04    -02:43     00:08     01:52    -00:15    -00:28     00:13    -00:17     00:08     00:12     00:04   
 4. Andris Leja               00:51:54 17:38:10   01:43  5  04:08  5  08:47  3  10:14  4  15:23  3  17:05  3  18:28  3  22:59  3  25:55  3  28:51  3  32:22  4  35:10  3  36:56  4  41:08  4  43:32  4  45:02  4  47:02  4  49:23  4  51:54  4 00:51:54
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              01:43  5  02:25  4  04:39  3  01:27  3  05:09  3  01:42  4  01:23  4  04:31  5  02:56  5  02:56  3  03:31  5  02:48  3  01:46  5  04:12  3  02:24  5  01:30  4  02:00  5  02:21  5  02:31  3
                                                  00:29     00:13     00:37    -00:21     00:39     00:14     00:15     01:47     00:18    -02:21     01:42     00:39     00:10    -00:17     00:32    -00:10     00:22     00:45     00:15   
    Harijs Meiers             DQ       18:13:03   01:24  4  03:56  4                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
    2232 OKZK                      V              01:24  4  02:32  5                      08:04  4  02:23  5  01:49  5  02:22  2  02:37  2  03:01  4  02:32  3  02:36  2  01:32  3  04:01  1  02:20  4  01:26  2  01:49  4  02:13  3          
                                                  00:10     00:20                         03:34     00:55     00:41    -00:22    -00:01    -02:16     00:43     00:27    -00:04    -00:28     00:28    -00:14     00:11     00:37             
  Ideal time:                                     00:52     02:12     03:30     00:56     04:30     01:14     01:08     02:07     02:34     02:30     01:49     02:09     01:10     04:01     01:52     01:23     01:38     01:36     02:16   00:39:27

S Course (2): 15 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 33)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča            00:42:18 17:55:09   01:21  1  03:49  1  05:40  1  06:51  1  08:40  1  12:39  2  19:42  1  21:34  1  24:35  1  26:46  1  30:34  1  34:39  1  35:44  1  37:55  1  40:20  1  42:18  1 00:42:18
    5052 OKZK                      S              01:21  1  02:28  1  01:51  2  01:11  1  01:49  1  03:59  4  07:03  2  01:52  1  03:01  3  02:11  1  03:48  1  04:05  2  01:05  1  02:11  2  02:25  1  01:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:49:36 15:29:18   03:21  6  06:10  6  07:56  3  09:10  3  11:07  3  13:54  3  20:56  2  23:10  2  25:49  2  28:06  2  32:06  2  41:18  3  42:36  3  44:46  3  47:26  2  49:36  2 00:49:36
    3322 OKZK                      S              03:21  6  02:49  2  01:46  1  01:14  3  01:57  3  02:47  2  07:02  1  02:14  2  02:39  1  02:17  2  04:00  2  09:12  7  01:18  3  02:10  1  02:40  2  02:10  4
                                                  02:00     00:21    -00:05     00:03     00:08    -01:12    -00:01     00:22    -00:22     00:06     00:12     05:07     00:13    -00:01     00:15     00:12   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:49:36 17:47:36   01:28  2  04:18  2  06:26  2  07:41  2  09:30  2  12:07  1  24:47  3  27:10  3  29:51  3  32:16  3  36:20  3  39:44  2  42:23  2  44:41  2  47:28  3  49:36  2 00:49:36
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              01:28  2  02:50  3  02:08  4  01:15  4  01:49  1  02:37  1  12:40  5  02:23  3  02:41  2  02:25  3  04:04  3  03:24  1  02:39  6  02:18  3  02:47  3  02:08  3
                                                  00:07     00:22     00:17     00:04     00:00    -01:22     05:37     00:31    -00:20     00:14     00:16    -00:41     01:34     00:07     00:22     00:10   
 4. Ieva Meiere               01:03:34 18:08:25   03:39  7  06:52  7  08:59  5  10:12  4  12:41  4  16:22  4  25:05  4  29:44  4  38:19  5  42:37  5  48:18  4  53:16  4  54:24  4  57:14  4  60:37  4  63:34  4 01:03:34
    2233 OKZK                      S              03:39  7  03:13  4  02:07  3  01:13  2  02:29  4  03:41  3  08:43  3  04:39  7  08:35  7  04:18  6  05:41  4  04:58  3  01:08  2  02:50  4  03:23  4  02:57  5
                                                  02:18     00:45     00:16     00:02     00:40    -00:18     01:40     02:47     05:34     02:07     01:53     00:53     00:03     00:39     00:58     00:59   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              01:16:28 16:07:49   02:06  5  06:07  5  08:23  4  11:17  5  14:17  5  18:26  5  28:09  5  32:03  5  36:01  4  39:21  4  53:37  5  60:20  5  67:38  7  70:40  5  74:25  5  76:28  5 01:16:28
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              02:06  5  04:01  5  02:16  5  02:54  5  03:00  5  04:09  5  09:43  4  03:54  6  03:58  4  03:20  4  14:16  7  06:43  4  07:18  7  03:02  5  03:45  5  02:03  2
                                                  00:45     01:33     00:25     01:43     01:11     00:10     02:40     02:02     00:57     01:09     10:28     02:38     06:13     00:51     01:20     00:05   
 6. Natālija Joničenko        01:20:09 17:36:50   01:53  3  06:05  3  10:21  6  13:32  6  16:47  7  23:37  6  37:33  7  40:59  6  45:37  6  49:47  6  56:31  6  63:35  7  65:55  6  70:46  7  75:55  7  80:09  6 01:20:09
      15                           S              01:53  3  04:12  6  04:16  6  03:11  6  03:15  7  06:50  6  13:56  7  03:26  4  04:38  5  04:10  5  06:44  6  07:04  6  02:20  4  04:51  6  05:09  7  04:14  6
                                                  00:32     01:44     02:25     02:00     01:26     02:51     06:53     01:34     01:37     01:59     02:56     02:59     01:15     02:40     02:44     02:16   
 6. Raivita Birkentāle        01:20:09 17:36:52   01:53  3  06:05  3  10:21  6  13:32  6  16:40  6  23:37  6  37:27  6  40:59  6  45:38  7  49:59  7  56:32  7  63:30  6  65:52  5  70:43  6  75:48  6  80:09  6 01:20:09
       0 x33                       S              01:53  3  04:12  6  04:16  6  03:11  6  03:08  6  06:57  7  13:50  6  03:32  5  04:39  6  04:21  7  06:33  5  06:58  5  02:22  5  04:51  6  05:05  6  04:21  7
                                                  00:32     01:44     02:25     02:00     01:19     02:58     06:47     01:40     01:38     02:10     02:45     02:53     01:17     02:40     02:40     02:23   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     02:28     01:46     01:11     01:49     02:37     07:02     01:52     02:39     02:11     03:48     03:24     01:05     02:10     02:25     01:58   00:39:46

VB Course (2): 15 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 33)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:43:31 17:53:28   03:07  1  05:20  1  07:33  1  08:27  1  10:33  1  14:59  1  21:36  1  23:27  1  26:20  1  28:37  1  32:23  1  36:05  1  37:17  1  39:29  1  41:43  1  43:31  1 00:43:31
    5053 OKZK                      VB             03:07  1  02:13  1  02:13  1  00:54  1  02:06  1  04:26  3  06:37  1  01:51  1  02:53  1  02:17  1  03:46  1  03:42  1  01:12  2  02:12  1  02:14  1  01:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Vēciņš              01:11:29 16:12:58   04:52  3  08:58  3  11:48  2  13:43  2  16:24  2  20:28  2  30:10  2  32:47  2  37:10  2  40:28  2  53:33  2  59:26  2  60:53  2  64:15  2  68:55  2  71:29  2 01:11:29
    2240 Kandava                   VB             04:52  3  04:06  3  02:50  2  01:55  3  02:41  3  04:04  2  09:42  2  02:37  2  04:23  3  03:18  2  13:05  4  05:53  2  01:27  3  03:22  2  04:40  3  02:34  3
                                                  01:45     01:53     00:37     01:01     00:35    -00:22     03:05     00:46     01:30     01:01     09:19     02:11     00:15     01:10     02:26     00:46   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:19:47 17:04:30   08:02  4  11:30  4  14:26  4  15:47  4  18:08  4  21:17  3  34:16  3  38:47  3  42:29  3  45:52  3  54:33  3  62:55  3  64:03  3  74:18  3  77:53  3  79:47  3 01:19:47
    3284 Talsi                     VB             08:02  4  03:28  2  02:56  3  01:21  2  02:21  2  03:09  1  12:59  3  04:31  4  03:42  2  03:23  3  08:41  3  08:22  3  01:08  1  10:15  4  03:35  2  01:54  2
                                                  04:55     01:15     00:43     00:27     00:15    -01:17     06:22     02:40     00:49     01:06     04:55     04:40    -00:04     08:03     01:21     00:06   
 4. Juris Kačoreks            01:28:08 16:29:34   03:50  2  08:20  2  11:48  2  14:02  3  16:56  3  23:04  4  37:09  4  41:02  4  46:38  4  51:11  4  57:52  4  73:18  4  75:19  4  79:22  4  84:32  4  88:08  4 01:28:08
    3549 Talsi                     VB             03:50  2  04:30  4  03:28  4  02:14  4  02:54  4  06:08  4  14:05  4  03:53  3  05:36  4  04:33  4  06:41  2  15:26  4  02:01  4  04:03  3  05:10  4  03:36  4
                                                  00:43     02:17     01:15     01:20     00:48     01:42     07:28     02:02     02:43     02:16     02:55     11:44     00:49     01:51     02:56     01:48   
  Ideal time:                                     03:07     02:13     02:13     00:54     02:06     03:09     06:37     01:51     02:53     02:17     03:46     03:42     01:08     02:12     02:14     01:48   00:42:10

V50 Course (2): 15 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 33)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:41:20 17:50:38   03:16  4  05:31  4  07:25  4  08:28  4  10:19  3  12:40  3  18:44  1  20:25  1  22:56  1  24:56  1  29:53  1  33:37  1  34:42  1  36:58  1  39:23  1  41:20  1 00:41:20
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            03:16  4  02:15  1  01:54  1  01:03  1  01:51  2  02:21  1  06:04  1  01:41  1  02:31  1  02:00  1  04:57  4  03:44  1  01:05  1  02:16  3  02:25  1  01:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:46:18 17:37:22   01:07  3  03:50  1  05:49  1  07:03  1  08:52  1  11:23  1  22:06  2  25:01  2  27:47  2  29:51  2  33:45  2  37:31  2  39:24  2  41:24  2  44:13  2  46:18  2 00:46:18
    3289 OKZK                      V50            01:07  3  02:43  2  01:59  2  01:14  3  01:49  1  02:31  3  10:43  3  02:55  3  02:46  2  02:04  2  03:54  2  03:46  2  01:53  5  02:00  1  02:49  2  02:05  3
                                                 -02:09     00:28     00:05     00:11    -00:02     00:10     04:39     01:14     00:15     00:04    -01:03     00:02     00:48    -00:16     00:24     00:08   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:54:59 17:11:03   01:03  2  04:26  3  06:27  3  07:43  3  10:39  4  14:07  4  27:36  3  29:24  3  32:23  3  34:32  3  38:27  3  44:45  3  45:56  3  48:12  3  52:51  3  54:59  3 00:54:59
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:03  2  03:23  4  02:01  3  01:16  4  02:56  4  03:28  4  13:29  4  01:48  2  02:59  4  02:09  3  03:55  3  06:18  5  01:11  2  02:16  3  04:39  4  02:08  4
                                                 -02:13     01:08     00:07     00:13     01:05     01:07     07:25     00:07     00:28     00:09    -01:02     02:34     00:06     00:00     02:14     00:11   
 4. Jānis Neimanis            01:05:31 16:55:57   00:58  1  03:56  2  06:16  2  07:24  2  09:43  2  12:04  2  34:31  5  37:57  5  45:12  5  47:35  5  51:28  5  55:40  5  57:13  4  59:51  4  63:40  4  65:31  4 01:05:31
      26                           V50            00:58  1  02:58  3  02:20  4  01:08  2  02:19  3  02:21  1  22:27  6  03:26  5  07:15  6  02:23  5  03:53  1  04:12  3  01:33  3  02:38  5  03:49  3  01:51  1
                                                 -02:18     00:43     00:26     00:05     00:28     00:00     16:23     01:45     04:44     00:23    -01:04     00:28     00:28     00:22     01:24    -00:06   
 5. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:08:45 17:29:12   04:08  5  07:53  5  11:09  5  13:00  5  16:08  5  19:48  5  28:32  4  33:19  4  36:12  4  38:34  4  44:58  4  50:39  4  59:28  5  61:30  5  66:21  5  68:45  5 01:08:45
      10                           V50            04:08  5  03:45  5  03:16  6  01:51  6  03:08  5  03:40  5  08:44  2  04:47  6  02:53  3  02:22  4  06:24  5  05:41  4  08:49  6  02:02  2  04:51  5  02:24  5
                                                  00:52     01:30     01:22     00:48     01:17     01:19     02:40     03:06     00:22     00:22     01:27     01:57     07:44    -00:14     02:26     00:27   
 6. Haralds Feldmanis         01:45:31 16:11:30   20:39  6  24:40  6  27:30  6  29:08  6  32:52  6  38:50  6  52:23  6  55:46  6  61:47  6  65:54  6  77:15  6  91:28  6  93:19  6  97:13  6 102:16  6 105:31  6 01:45:31
      58 x12                       V50            20:39  6  04:01  6  02:50  5  01:38  5  03:44  6  05:58  6  13:33  5  03:23  4  06:01  5  04:07  6  11:21  6  14:13  6  01:51  4  03:54  6  05:03  6  03:15  6
                                                  17:23     01:46     00:56     00:35     01:53     03:37     07:29     01:42     03:30     02:07     06:24     10:29     00:46     01:38     02:38     01:18   
  Ideal time:                                     00:58     02:15     01:54     01:03     01:49     02:21     06:04     01:41     02:31     02:00     03:53     03:44     01:05     02:00     02:25     01:51   00:37:34

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 43)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:35:34 17:31:34   04:13  2  09:52  1  12:28  1  14:19  1  20:07  1  25:46  1  28:47  1  30:50  1  33:17  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
    3288 Talsi                     S40            04:13  2  05:39  1  02:36  1  01:51  1  05:48  1  05:39  1  03:01  2  02:03  1  02:27  1  02:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         01:23:55 16:08:42   02:36  1  12:48  2  16:35  2  40:01  2  67:33  3  73:37  2  76:21  2  78:39  2  81:24  2  83:55  2 01:23:55
      49 TVĢ                       S40            02:36  1  10:12  2  03:47  2  23:26  3  27:32  3  06:04  2  02:44  1  02:18  2  02:45  2  02:31  2
                                                 -01:37     04:33     01:11     21:35     21:44     00:25    -00:17     00:15     00:18     00:14   
 3. Inese Vēciņa              01:35:48 16:18:41   09:51  3  25:55  3  48:00  3  53:03  3  65:40  2  77:08  3  83:40  3  87:42  3  91:51  3  95:48  3 01:35:48
    2241 Kandava                   S40            09:51  3  16:04  3  22:05  3  05:03  2  12:37  2  11:28  3  06:32  3  04:02  3  04:09  3  03:57  3
                                                  05:38     10:25     19:29     03:12     06:49     05:49     03:31     01:59     01:42     01:40   
  Ideal time:                                     02:36     05:39     02:36     01:51     05:48     05:39     02:44     02:03     02:27     02:17   00:33:40

SB Course (3): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 43)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Gunta Vēciņa              01:35:49 16:18:43   09:41  1  25:48  1  47:52  1  52:41  1  65:40  1  77:08  1  83:41  1  87:36  1  91:47  1  95:49  1 01:35:49
    4133 Kandava                   SB             09:41  1  16:07  1  22:04  1  04:49  1  12:59  1  11:28  1  06:33  1  03:55  1  04:11  1  04:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     09:41     16:07     22:04     04:49     12:59     11:28     06:33     03:55     04:11     04:02   01:35:49

S13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:16:48 17:26:02   02:26  1  05:06  1  06:40  1  09:48  1  13:44  1  16:48  1 00:16:48
      55 OKZK                      S13            02:26  1  02:40  1  01:34  2  03:08  2  03:56  1  03:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasa Ratkeviča            00:20:20 17:52:08   04:11  4  08:47  2  10:11  2  12:29  2  16:27  2  20:20  2 00:20:20
       0 x18                       S13            04:11  4  04:36  2  01:24  1  02:18  1  03:58  2  03:53  2
                                                  01:45     01:56    -00:10    -00:50     00:02     00:49   
 3. Everita Vārna             00:29:09 16:28:01   03:37  2  09:25  3  12:46  3  16:10  3  24:14  3  29:09  3 00:29:09
      41 OKZK                      S13            03:37  2  05:48  5  03:21  4  03:24  3  08:04  4  04:55  4
                                                  01:11     03:08     01:47     00:16     04:08     01:51   
 4. Una Gūtmane               00:29:51 16:27:59   03:42  3  09:29  4  12:51  4  16:16  4  24:19  4  29:51  4 00:29:51
      57 Ventsils                  S13            03:42  3  05:47  4  03:22  5  03:25  4  08:03  3  05:32  5
                                                  01:16     03:07     01:48     00:17     04:07     02:28   
 5. Rūta Meiere               00:32:48 18:23:39   04:19  5  09:46  5  12:52  5  17:19  5  28:06  5  32:48  5 00:32:48
      22 OKZK                      S13            04:19  5  05:27  3  03:06  3  04:27  5  10:47  5  04:42  3
                                                  01:53     02:47     01:32     01:19     06:51     01:38   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     02:40     01:24     02:18     03:56     03:04   00:15:48

V13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Lauris Ratkevičs          00:19:46 17:52:10   04:06  2  08:41  1  09:57  1  12:13  1  15:42  1  19:46  1 00:19:46
       0 x17                       V13            04:06  2  04:35  2  01:16  1  02:16  2  03:29  1  04:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Ratkevičs          00:20:18 17:52:11   04:11  3  08:43  2  10:14  2  12:29  2  16:27  2  20:18  2 00:20:18
       0 x19                       V13            04:11  3  04:32  1  01:31  2  02:15  1  03:58  2  03:51  1
                                                  00:05    -00:03     00:15    -00:01     00:29    -00:13   
 3. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:28:21 16:29:37   03:46  1  09:14  3  11:54  3  15:17  3  22:58  3  28:21  3 00:28:21
      16                           V13            03:46  1  05:28  3  02:40  3  03:23  3  07:41  3  05:23  3
                                                 -00:20     00:53     01:24     01:07     04:12     01:19   
  Ideal time:                                     03:46     04:32     01:16     02:15     03:29     03:51   00:19:09

#1 Course (V): 18 KP 6,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:46:06 16:56:13   01:14  3  03:26  3  07:28  2  09:16  2  13:46  1  15:14  1  16:22  1  19:06  1  21:44  1  27:01  2  28:50  2  30:59  1  32:35  1  37:04  2  38:56  1  40:36  2  42:14  1  43:50  1  46:06  1 00:46:06
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:14  3  02:12  1  04:02  2  01:48  4  04:30  1  01:28  3  01:08  1  02:44  4  02:38  3  05:17  5  01:49  1  02:09  1  01:36  4  04:29  5  01:52  1  01:40  5  01:38  1  01:36  1  02:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:47:01 17:34:28   00:52  1  03:06  1  09:15  4  10:11  3  14:49  2  16:03  2  17:11  2  19:47  2  22:25  2  24:55  1  28:09  1  31:25  2  32:35  1  36:55  1  39:06  2  40:33  1  42:14  1  44:27  2  47:01  2 00:47:01
      13 OKZK                      V              00:52  1  02:14  2  06:09  4  00:56  1  04:38  2  01:14  1  01:08  1  02:36  3  02:38  3  02:30  1  03:14  4  03:16  4  01:10  1  04:20  4  02:11  3  01:27  3  01:41  2  02:13  3  02:34  4
                                                 -00:22     00:02     02:07    -00:52     00:08    -00:14     00:00    -00:08     00:00    -02:47     01:25     01:07    -00:26    -00:09     00:19    -00:13     00:03     00:37     00:18   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:50:16 17:47:16   01:05  2  03:25  2  06:55  1  08:12  1  19:31  4  20:58  4  22:19  4  24:26  4  27:00  4  29:34  4  31:31  3  35:32  4  36:53  3  40:54  3  42:59  3  44:22  3  46:08  3  47:56  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              01:05  2  02:20  3  03:30  1  01:17  2  11:19  5  01:27  2  01:21  3  02:07  1  02:34  1  02:34  2  01:57  2  04:01  5  01:21  2  04:01  1  02:05  2  01:23  1  01:46  3  01:48  2  02:20  2
                                                 -00:09     00:08    -00:32    -00:31     06:49    -00:01     00:13    -00:37    -00:04    -02:43     00:08     01:52    -00:15    -00:28     00:13    -00:17     00:08     00:12     00:04   
 4. Andris Leja               00:51:54 17:38:10   01:43  5  04:08  5  08:47  3  10:14  4  15:23  3  17:05  3  18:28  3  22:59  3  25:55  3  28:51  3  32:22  4  35:10  3  36:56  4  41:08  4  43:32  4  45:02  4  47:02  4  49:23  4  51:54  4 00:51:54
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              01:43  5  02:25  4  04:39  3  01:27  3  05:09  3  01:42  4  01:23  4  04:31  5  02:56  5  02:56  3  03:31  5  02:48  3  01:46  5  04:12  3  02:24  5  01:30  4  02:00  5  02:21  5  02:31  3
                                                  00:29     00:13     00:37    -00:21     00:39     00:14     00:15     01:47     00:18    -02:21     01:42     00:39     00:10    -00:17     00:32    -00:10     00:22     00:45     00:15   
    Harijs Meiers             DQ       18:13:03   01:24  4  03:56  4                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
    2232 OKZK                      V              01:24  4  02:32  5                      08:04  4  02:23  5  01:49  5  02:22  2  02:37  2  03:01  4  02:32  3  02:36  2  01:32  3  04:01  1  02:20  4  01:26  2  01:49  4  02:13  3          
                                                  00:10     00:20                         03:34     00:55     00:41    -00:22    -00:01    -02:16     00:43     00:27    -00:04    -00:28     00:28    -00:14     00:11     00:37             
  Ideal time:                                     00:52     02:12     03:30     00:56     04:30     01:14     01:08     02:07     02:34     02:30     01:49     02:09     01:10     04:01     01:52     01:23     01:38     01:36     02:16   00:39:27

#2 Course (S,V17,VB,V50): 15 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 33)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:41:20 17:50:38   03:16 10  05:31  7  07:25  6  08:28  7  10:19  5  12:40  5  18:44  1  20:25  1  22:56  1  24:56  1  29:53  1  33:37  1  34:42  1  36:58  1  39:23  1  41:20  1 00:41:20
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            03:16 10  02:15  2  01:54  3  01:03  2  01:51  4  02:21  1  06:04  1  01:41  1  02:31  1  02:00  1  04:57  8  03:44  3  01:05  1  02:16  6  02:25  2  01:57  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Ratkeviča            00:42:18 17:55:09   01:21  4  03:49  1  05:40  1  06:51  1  08:40  1  12:39  4  19:42  2  21:34  2  24:35  2  26:46  2  30:34  2  34:39  2  35:44  2  37:55  2  40:20  2  42:18  2 00:42:18
    5052 OKZK                      S              01:21  4  02:28  3  01:51  2  01:11  4  01:49  1  03:59 10  07:03  4  01:52  4  03:01  8  02:11  4  03:48  2  04:05  5  01:05  1  02:11  4  02:25  2  01:58  5
                                                 -01:55     00:13    -00:03     00:08    -00:02     01:38     00:59     00:11     00:30     00:11    -01:09     00:21     00:00    -00:05     00:00     00:01   
 3. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:43:31 17:53:28   03:07  9  05:20  6  07:33  7  08:27  6  10:33  6  14:59  8  21:36  4  23:27  4  26:20  4  28:37  4  32:23  4  36:05  3  37:17  3  39:29  3  41:43  3  43:31  3 00:43:31
    5053 OKZK                      VB             03:07  9  02:13  1  02:13  8  00:54  1  02:06  6  04:26 13  06:37  2  01:51  3  02:53  5  02:17  5  03:46  1  03:42  2  01:12  6  02:12  5  02:14  1  01:48  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:02     00:19    -00:09     00:15     02:05     00:33     00:10     00:22     00:17    -01:11    -00:02     00:07    -00:04    -00:11    -00:09   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:46:18 17:37:22   01:07  3  03:50  2  05:49  2  07:03  2  08:52  2  11:23  1  22:06  5  25:01  5  27:47  5  29:51  5  33:45  5  37:31  4  39:24  4  41:24  4  44:13  4  46:18  4 00:46:18
    3289 OKZK                      V50            01:07  3  02:43  4  01:59  4  01:14  6  01:49  1  02:31  3  10:43  9  02:55  8  02:46  4  02:04  2  03:54  4  03:46  4  01:53 11  02:00  1  02:49  6  02:05  7
                                                 -02:09     00:28     00:05     00:11    -00:02     00:10     04:39     01:14     00:15     00:04    -01:03     00:02     00:48    -00:16     00:24     00:08   
 5. Inese Vārna               00:49:36 15:29:18   03:21 11  06:10 11  07:56  8  09:10  8  11:07  8  13:54  6  20:56  3  23:10  3  25:49  3  28:06  3  32:06  3  41:18  6  42:36  6  44:46  6  47:26  5  49:36  5 00:49:36
    3322 OKZK                      S              03:21 11  02:49  5  01:46  1  01:14  6  01:57  5  02:47  5  07:02  3  02:14  5  02:39  2  02:17  5  04:00  6  09:12 15  01:18  7  02:10  3  02:40  4  02:10 10
                                                  00:05     00:34    -00:08     00:11     00:06     00:26     00:58     00:33     00:08     00:17    -00:57     05:28     00:13    -00:06     00:15     00:13   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:49:36 17:47:36   01:28  5  04:18  4  06:26  4  07:41  4  09:30  3  12:07  3  24:47  6  27:10  6  29:51  6  32:16  6  36:20  6  39:44  5  42:23  5  44:41  5  47:28  6  49:36  5 00:49:36
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              01:28  5  02:50  6  02:08  7  01:15  8  01:49  1  02:37  4  12:40 10  02:23  6  02:41  3  02:25  9  04:04  7  03:24  1  02:39 15  02:18  8  02:47  5  02:08  8
                                                 -01:48     00:35     00:14     00:12    -00:02     00:16     06:36     00:42     00:10     00:25    -00:53    -00:20     01:34     00:02     00:22     00:11   
 7. Imants Čaklis             00:54:59 17:11:03   01:03  2  04:26  5  06:27  5  07:43  5  10:39  7  14:07  7  27:36  8  29:24  7  32:23  7  34:32  7  38:27  7  44:45  7  45:56  7  48:12  7  52:51  7  54:59  7 00:54:59
    2235 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:03  2  03:23  9  02:01  5  01:16  9  02:56 12  03:28  7  13:29 12  01:48  2  02:59  7  02:09  3  03:55  5  06:18 10  01:11  5  02:16  6  04:39 11  02:08  8
                                                 -02:13     01:08     00:07     00:13     01:05     01:07     07:25     00:07     00:28     00:09    -01:02     02:34     00:06     00:00     02:14     00:11   
 8. Ieva Meiere               01:03:34 18:08:25   03:39 12  06:52 12  08:59 10  10:12  9  12:41  9  16:22  9  25:05  7  29:44  8  38:19 11  42:37 11  48:18  9  53:16  9  54:24  8  57:14  8  60:37  8  63:34  8 01:03:34
    2233 OKZK                      S              03:39 12  03:13  8  02:07  6  01:13  5  02:29  9  03:41  9  08:43  5  04:39 16  08:35 17  04:18 15  05:41  9  04:58  7  01:08  3  02:50 10  03:23  7  02:57 13
                                                  00:23     00:58     00:13     00:10     00:38     01:20     02:39     02:58     06:04     02:18     00:44     01:14     00:03     00:34     00:58     01:00   
 9. Jānis Neimanis            01:05:31 16:55:57   00:58  1  03:56  3  06:16  3  07:24  3  09:43  4  12:04  2  34:31 13  37:57 12  45:12 13  47:35 13  51:28 10  55:40 10  57:13  9  59:51  9  63:40  9  65:31  9 01:05:31
      26                           V50            00:58  1  02:58  7  02:20 10  01:08  3  02:19  7  02:21  1  22:27 17  03:26 10  07:15 16  02:23  8  03:53  3  04:12  6  01:33  9  02:38  9  03:49 10  01:51  2
                                                 -02:18     00:43     00:26     00:05     00:28     00:00     16:23     01:45     04:44     00:23    -01:04     00:28     00:28     00:22     01:24    -00:06   
10. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:08:45 17:29:12   04:08 14  07:53 13  11:09 13  13:00 11  16:08 11  19:48 11  28:32 10  33:19 11  36:12  9  38:34  8  44:58  8  50:39  8  59:28 10  61:30 10  66:21 10  68:45 10 01:08:45
      10                           V50            04:08 14  03:45 11  03:16 14  01:51 12  03:08 14  03:40  8  08:44  6  04:47 17  02:53  5  02:22  7  06:24 10  05:41  8  08:49 17  02:02  2  04:51 13  02:24 11
                                                  00:52     01:30     01:22     00:48     01:17     01:19     02:40     03:06     00:22     00:22     01:27     01:57     07:44    -00:14     02:26     00:27   
11. Uldis Vēciņš              01:11:29 16:12:58   04:52 15  08:58 15  11:48 14  13:43 14  16:24 12  20:28 12  30:10 11  32:47 10  37:10 10  40:28 10  53:33 11  59:26 11  60:53 11  64:15 11  68:55 11  71:29 11 01:11:29
    2240 Kandava                   VB             04:52 15  04:06 14  02:50 11  01:55 13  02:41 10  04:04 11  09:42  7  02:37  7  04:23 11  03:18 10  13:05 16  05:53  9  01:27  8  03:22 12  04:40 12  02:34 12
                                                  01:36     01:51     00:56     00:52     00:50     01:43     03:38     00:56     01:52     01:18     08:08     02:09     00:22     01:06     02:15     00:37   
12. Kristīna Ēce              01:16:28 16:07:49   02:06  8  06:07 10  08:23  9  11:17 10  14:17 10  18:26 10  28:09  9  32:03  9  36:01  8  39:21  9  53:37 12  60:20 12  67:38 15  70:40 12  74:25 12  76:28 12 01:16:28
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              02:06  8  04:01 12  02:16  9  02:54 15  03:00 13  04:09 12  09:43  8  03:54 14  03:58 10  03:20 11  14:16 17  06:43 11  07:18 16  03:02 11  03:45  9  02:03  6
                                                 -01:10     01:46     00:22     01:51     01:09     01:48     03:39     02:13     01:27     01:20     09:19     02:59     06:13     00:46     01:20     00:06   
13. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:19:47 17:04:30   08:02 16  11:30 16  14:26 16  15:47 16  18:08 16  21:17 13  34:16 12  38:47 13  42:29 12  45:52 12  54:33 13  62:55 13  64:03 12  74:18 15  77:53 15  79:47 13 01:19:47
    3284 Talsi                     VB             08:02 16  03:28 10  02:56 13  01:21 10  02:21  8  03:09  6  12:59 11  04:31 15  03:42  9  03:23 12  08:41 14  08:22 14  01:08  3  10:15 17  03:35  8  01:54  3
                                                  04:46     01:13     01:02     00:18     00:30     00:48     06:55     02:50     01:11     01:23     03:44     04:38     00:03     07:59     01:10    -00:03   
14. Natālija Joničenko        01:20:09 17:36:50   01:53  6  06:05  8  10:21 11  13:32 12  16:47 14  23:37 15  37:33 16  40:59 14  45:37 14  49:47 14  56:31 14  63:35 15  65:55 14  70:46 14  75:55 14  80:09 14 01:20:09
      15                           S              01:53  6  04:12 15  04:16 16  03:11 16  03:15 16  06:50 16  13:56 15  03:26 10  04:38 12  04:10 14  06:44 13  07:04 13  02:20 13  04:51 15  05:09 16  04:14 16
                                                 -01:23     01:57     02:22     02:08     01:24     04:29     07:52     01:45     02:07     02:10     01:47     03:20     01:15     02:35     02:44     02:17   
14. Raivita Birkentāle        01:20:09 17:36:52   01:53  6  06:05  8  10:21 11  13:32 12  16:40 13  23:37 15  37:27 15  40:59 14  45:38 15  49:59 15  56:32 15  63:30 14  65:52 13  70:43 13  75:48 13  80:09 14 01:20:09
       0 x33                       S              01:53  6  04:12 15  04:16 16  03:11 16  03:08 14  06:57 17  13:50 14  03:32 12  04:39 13  04:21 16  06:33 11  06:58 12  02:22 14  04:51 15  05:05 15  04:21 17
                                                 -01:23     01:57     02:22     02:08     01:17     04:36     07:46     01:51     02:08     02:21     01:36     03:14     01:17     02:35     02:40     02:24   
16. Juris Kačoreks            01:28:08 16:29:34   03:50 13  08:20 14  11:48 14  14:02 15  16:56 15  23:04 14  37:09 14  41:02 16  46:38 16  51:11 16  57:52 16  73:18 16  75:19 16  79:22 16  84:32 16  88:08 16 01:28:08
    3549 Talsi                     VB             03:50 13  04:30 17  03:28 15  02:14 14  02:54 11  06:08 15  14:05 16  03:53 13  05:36 14  04:33 17  06:41 12  15:26 17  02:01 12  04:03 14  05:10 17  03:36 15
                                                  00:34     02:15     01:34     01:11     01:03     03:47     08:01     02:12     03:05     02:33     01:44     11:42     00:56     01:47     02:45     01:39   
17. Haralds Feldmanis         01:45:31 16:11:30   20:39 17  24:40 17  27:30 17  29:08 17  32:52 17  38:50 17  52:23 17  55:46 17  61:47 17  65:54 17  77:15 17  91:28 17  93:19 17  97:13 17 102:16 17 105:31 17 01:45:31
      58 x12                       V50            20:39 17  04:01 12  02:50 11  01:38 11  03:44 17  05:58 14  13:33 13  03:23  9  06:01 15  04:07 13  11:21 15  14:13 16  01:51 10  03:54 13  05:03 14  03:15 14
                                                  17:23     01:46     00:56     00:35     01:53     03:37     07:29     01:42     03:30     02:07     06:24     10:29     00:46     01:38     02:38     01:18   
  Ideal time:                                     00:58     02:13     01:46     00:54     01:49     02:21     06:04     01:41     02:31     02:00     03:46     03:24     01:05     02:00     02:14     01:48   00:36:34

#3 Course (S17,S40,SB): 9 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 43)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:35:34 17:31:34   04:13  2  09:52  1  12:28  1  14:19  1  20:07  1  25:46  1  28:47  1  30:50  1  33:17  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
    3288 Talsi                     S40            04:13  2  05:39  1  02:36  1  01:51  1  05:48  1  05:39  1  03:01  2  02:03  1  02:27  1  02:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         01:23:55 16:08:42   02:36  1  12:48  2  16:35  2  40:01  2  67:33  4  73:37  2  76:21  2  78:39  2  81:24  2  83:55  2 01:23:55
      49 TVĢ                       S40            02:36  1  10:12  2  03:47  2  23:26  4  27:32  4  06:04  2  02:44  1  02:18  2  02:45  2  02:31  2
                                                 -01:37     04:33     01:11     21:35     21:44     00:25    -00:17     00:15     00:18     00:14   
 3. Inese Vēciņa              01:35:48 16:18:41   09:51  4  25:55  4  48:00  4  53:03  4  65:40  2  77:08  3  83:40  3  87:42  4  91:51  4  95:48  3 01:35:48
    2241 Kandava                   S40            09:51  4  16:04  3  22:05  4  05:03  3  12:37  2  11:28  3  06:32  3  04:02  4  04:09  3  03:57  3
                                                  05:38     10:25     19:29     03:12     06:49     05:49     03:31     01:59     01:42     01:40   
 4. Gunta Vēciņa              01:35:49 16:18:43   09:41  3  25:48  3  47:52  3  52:41  3  65:40  2  77:08  3  83:41  4  87:36  3  91:47  3  95:49  4 01:35:49
    4133 Kandava                   SB             09:41  3  16:07  4  22:04  3  04:49  2  12:59  3  11:28  3  06:33  4  03:55  3  04:11  4  04:02  4
                                                  05:28     10:28     19:28     02:58     07:11     05:49     03:32     01:52     01:44     01:45   
  Ideal time:                                     02:36     05:39     02:36     01:51     05:48     05:39     02:44     02:03     02:27     02:17   00:33:40

#4 Course (S13,V13,IES): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:16:48 17:26:02   02:26  1  05:06  1  06:40  1  09:48  1  13:44  1  16:48  1 00:16:48
      55 OKZK                      S13            02:26  1  02:40  1  01:34  4  03:08  4  03:56  2  03:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauris Ratkevičs          00:19:46 17:52:10   04:06  5  08:41  2  09:57  2  12:13  2  15:42  2  19:46  2 00:19:46
       0 x17                       V13            04:06  5  04:35  3  01:16  1  02:16  2  03:29  1  04:04  4
                                                  01:40     01:55    -00:18    -00:52    -00:27     01:00   
 3. Renārs Ratkevičs          00:20:18 17:52:11   04:11  6  08:43  3  10:14  4  12:29  3  16:27  3  20:18  3 00:20:18
       0 x19                       V13            04:11  6  04:32  2  01:31  3  02:15  1  03:58  3  03:51  2
                                                  01:45     01:52    -00:03    -00:53     00:02     00:47   
 4. Rasa Ratkeviča            00:20:20 17:52:08   04:11  6  08:47  4  10:11  3  12:29  3  16:27  3  20:20  4 00:20:20
       0 x18                       S13            04:11  6  04:36  4  01:24  2  02:18  3  03:58  3  03:53  3
                                                  01:45     01:56    -00:10    -00:50     00:02     00:49   
 5. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:28:21 16:29:37   03:46  4  09:14  5  11:54  5  15:17  5  22:58  5  28:21  5 00:28:21
      16                           V13            03:46  4  05:28  6  02:40  5  03:23  5  07:41  5  05:23  7
                                                  01:20     02:48     01:06     00:15     03:45     02:19   
 6. Everita Vārna             00:29:09 16:28:01   03:37  2  09:25  6  12:46  6  16:10  6  24:14  6  29:09  6 00:29:09
      41 OKZK                      S13            03:37  2  05:48  8  03:21  7  03:24  6  08:04  7  04:55  6
                                                  01:11     03:08     01:47     00:16     04:08     01:51   
 7. Una Gūtmane               00:29:51 16:27:59   03:42  3  09:29  7  12:51  7  16:16  7  24:19  7  29:51  7 00:29:51
      57 Ventsils                  S13            03:42  3  05:47  7  03:22  8  03:25  7  08:03  6  05:32  8
                                                  01:16     03:07     01:48     00:17     04:07     02:28   
 8. Rūta Meiere               00:32:48 18:23:39   04:19  8  09:46  8  12:52  8  17:19  8  28:06  8  32:48  8 00:32:48
      22 OKZK                      S13            04:19  8  05:27  5  03:06  6  04:27  8  10:47  8  04:42  5
                                                  01:53     02:47     01:32     01:19     06:51     01:38   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     02:40     01:16     02:15     03:29     03:04   00:15:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 13.06.2022 21:14:20 OK Ziemelkurzeme