1_karta_venspils_piejura

18.04.2024
Organiser : Ok Ziemeļkurzeme
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [BēRNU]
[BēRNU AR VEC] [BēRNU BEZ MARķ] [IESāC] [S] [S12] [S16]
[SB] [V] [V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]

V Course (1): 16 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.( 43)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Vārna              00:41:26 17:46:07   01:31  1  02:51  1  04:56  1  06:08  1  09:02  1  10:30  1  15:39  1  17:47  1  23:15  1  25:03  1  27:10  1  32:12  1  35:02  1  37:45  1  39:33  1  40:55  1  41:26  1 00:41:26
       0                           V              01:31  1  01:20  1  02:05  1  01:12  1  02:54  1  01:28  1  05:09  1  02:08  1  05:28  2  01:48  1  02:07  1  05:02  1  02:50  1  02:43  1  01:48  1  01:22  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Jaunķierpis         00:58:51 16:15:02   01:59  2  04:28  2  07:01  2  09:02  2  13:02  2  14:37  2  22:43  2  25:51  2  30:31  2  33:50  2  36:33  2  44:15  2  49:50  2  52:56  2  55:36  2  58:18  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
       0                           V              01:59  2  02:29  2  02:33  2  02:01  2  04:00  2  01:35  2  08:06  2  03:08  2  04:40  1  03:19  2  02:43  2  07:42  2  05:35  2  03:06  2  02:40  2  02:42  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:28     01:09     00:28     00:49     01:06     00:07     02:57     01:00    -00:48     01:31     00:36     02:40     02:45     00:23     00:52     01:20     00:02   
 3. Eva Štromberga            01:28:50 16:45:16   02:36  3  05:26  4  10:13  3  12:43  4  18:00  3  20:59  3  34:00  3  41:32  4  49:29  3  55:56  4  60:51  3  71:28  4  77:34  3  81:38  4  85:40  4  88:21  4  88:50  3 01:28:50
       0                           V              02:36  3  02:50  4  04:47  3  02:30  4  05:17  3  02:59  3  13:01  3  07:32  4  07:57  3  06:27  4  04:55  3  10:37  4  06:06  3  04:04  4  04:02  3  02:41  3  00:29  1
                                                  01:05     01:30     02:42     01:18     02:23     01:31     07:52     05:24     02:29     04:39     02:48     05:35     03:16     01:21     02:14     01:19    -00:02   
 4. Andris Kārkliņš           01:28:51 16:45:14   02:36  3  05:21  3  10:14  4  12:41  3  18:05  4  21:05  4  34:20  4  41:31  3  49:43  4  55:54  3  61:09  4  71:23  3  77:35  4  81:36  3  85:38  3  88:15  3  88:51  4 01:28:51
       0                           V              02:36  3  02:45  3  04:53  4  02:27  3  05:24  4  03:00  4  13:15  4  07:11  3  08:12  4  06:11  3  05:15  4  10:14  3  06:12  4  04:01  3  04:02  3  02:37  2  00:36  4
                                                  01:05     01:25     02:48     01:15     02:30     01:32     08:06     05:03     02:44     04:23     03:08     05:12     03:22     01:18     02:14     01:15     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:31     01:20     02:05     01:12     02:54     01:28     05:09     02:08     04:40     01:48     02:07     05:02     02:50     02:43     01:48     01:22     00:29   00:40:36

S Course (2): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.( 46)  13.( 43)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Zelmene          00:46:07 17:31:26   02:34  3  04:56  3  08:18  2  10:20  2  13:20  3  16:36  3  19:11  2  23:41  3  26:44  3  29:58  2  34:44  1  39:23  1  43:50  1  45:36  1  46:07  1 00:46:07
       0                           S              02:34  3  02:22  5  03:22  6  02:02  6  03:00  6  03:16  3  02:35  2  04:30  4  03:03  4  03:14  4  04:46  5  04:39  1  04:27  5  01:46  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Zīvere              00:47:20 17:30:17   02:45  4  04:32  2  07:13  1  08:58  1  11:36  1  15:03  1  17:54  1  22:21  1  25:20  1  28:16  1  35:50  3  40:49  3  44:53  3  46:39  2  47:20  2 00:47:20
       0                           S              02:45  4  01:47  1  02:41  2  01:45  1  02:38  2  03:27  5  02:51  4  04:27  3  02:59  3  02:56  2  07:34  7  04:59  2  04:04  3  01:46  2  00:41  7
                                                  00:11    -00:35    -00:41    -00:17    -00:22     00:11     00:16    -00:03    -00:04    -00:18     02:48     00:20    -00:23     00:00     00:10   
 3. Ieva Meiere               00:47:22 18:14:06   03:26  6  05:38  4  08:44  4  10:37  3  13:12  2  16:22  2  19:16  3  23:30  2  25:47  2  32:24  4  34:45  2  40:37  2  44:33  2  46:46  3  47:22  3 00:47:22
       0                           S              03:26  6  02:12  2  03:06  5  01:53  4  02:35  1  03:10  2  02:54  5  04:14  1  02:17  1  06:37  9  02:21  1  05:52  5  03:56  2  02:13  7  00:36  2
                                                  00:52    -00:10    -00:16    -00:09    -00:25    -00:06     00:19    -00:16    -00:46     03:23    -02:25     01:13    -00:31     00:27     00:05   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:50:07 16:59:20   05:11  8  10:13  8  12:49  7  14:37  7  17:22  7  21:14  7  23:46  7  29:10  7  32:17  5  35:30  5  37:57  4  43:37  4  47:20  4  49:28  4  50:07  4 00:50:07
       0                           S              05:11  8  05:02  9  02:36  1  01:48  2  02:45  5  03:52  7  02:32  1  05:24  5  03:07  5  03:13  3  02:27  2  05:40  3  03:43  1  02:08  6  00:39  6
                                                  02:37     02:40    -00:46    -00:14    -00:15     00:36    -00:03     00:54     00:04    -00:01    -02:19     01:01    -00:44     00:22     00:08   
 5. Māra Siliņa               00:52:49 16:37:25   03:23  5  05:59  5  08:43  3  10:40  4  13:20  3  17:03  4  20:04  4  24:24  4  27:49  4  32:12  3  39:35  5  45:16  5  50:18  5  52:11  5  52:49  5 00:52:49
       0                           S              03:23  5  02:36  6  02:44  3  01:57  5  02:40  4  03:43  6  03:01  6  04:20  2  03:25  6  04:23  6  07:23  6  05:41  4  05:02  6  01:53  5  00:38  5
                                                  00:49     00:14    -00:38    -00:05    -00:20     00:27     00:26    -00:10     00:22     01:09     02:37     01:02     00:35     00:07     00:07   
 6. Lāsma Grieze              00:58:37 17:35:44   02:20  2  05:59  5  10:33  6  12:56  6  16:25  6  19:43  5  23:00  5  29:03  6  32:32  6  38:39  6  42:20  6  48:36  6  56:09  6  58:01  6  58:37  6 00:58:37
       0                           S              02:20  2  03:39  7  04:34  8  02:23  8  03:29  7  03:18  4  03:17  7  06:03  7  03:29  7  06:07  8  03:41  4  06:16  7  07:33  8  01:52  4  00:36  2
                                                 -00:14     01:17     01:12     00:21     00:29     00:02     00:42     01:33     00:26     02:53    -01:05     01:37     03:06     00:06     00:05   
 7. Anna Orniņa               01:00:38 17:33:57   02:17  1  04:29  1  09:08  5  11:27  5  15:55  5  19:54  6  23:16  6  29:02  5  37:20  7  40:39  7  44:13  7  50:18  7  57:19  7  59:57  7  60:38  7 01:00:38
       0                           S              02:17  1  02:12  2  04:39  9  02:19  7  04:28  9  03:59  8  03:22  8  05:46  6  08:18  9  03:19  5  03:34  3  06:05  6  07:01  7  02:38  8  00:41  7
                                                 -00:17    -00:10     01:17     00:17     01:28     00:43     00:47     01:16     05:15     00:05    -01:12     01:26     02:34     00:52     00:10   
 8. Dace Traniņa              01:12:31 17:51:04   09:11  9  11:27  9  14:17  9  16:08  9  18:47  8  21:46  8  24:32  8  46:16  9  48:53  9  51:38  9  59:17  8  66:09  8  70:14  8  71:55  8  72:31  8 01:12:31
       0                           S              09:11  9  02:16  4  02:50  4  01:51  3  02:39  3  02:59  1  02:46  3  21:44  9  02:37  2  02:45  1  07:39  8  06:52  8  04:05  4  01:41  1  00:36  2
                                                  06:37    -00:06    -00:32    -00:11    -00:21    -00:17     00:11     17:14    -00:26    -00:29     02:53     02:13    -00:22    -00:05     00:05   
 9. Inese Ofkante             01:20:51 17:42:24   03:43  7  08:37  7  12:54  8  15:55  8  20:01  9  24:42  9  29:04  9  35:46  8  40:24  8  46:16  8  59:55  9  67:40  9  76:22  9  79:40  9  80:51  9 01:20:51
       0                           S              03:43  7  04:54  8  04:17  7  03:01  9  04:06  8  04:41  9  04:22  9  06:42  8  04:38  8  05:52  7  13:39  9  07:45  9  08:42  9  03:18  9  01:11  9
                                                  01:09     02:32     00:55     00:59     01:06     01:25     01:47     02:12     01:35     02:38     08:53     03:06     04:15     01:32     00:40   
  Ideal time:                                     02:17     01:47     02:36     01:45     02:35     02:59     02:32     04:14     02:17     02:45     02:21     04:39     03:43     01:41     00:31   00:38:42

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.( 46)  13.( 43)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:39:38 17:13:18   01:31  1  03:33  1  06:12  2  08:04  2  10:40  2  13:20  2  15:31  2  18:57  1  22:07  1  26:45  2  28:29  1  33:04  1  37:34  1  39:09  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
       0                           V50            01:31  1  02:02  2  02:39  3  01:52  2  02:36  3  02:40  2  02:11  1  03:26  1  03:10  2  04:38  5  01:44  1  04:35  1  04:30  2  01:35  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:41:03 18:16:05   01:56  3  03:35  2  05:50  1  07:30  1  09:52  1  12:23  1  14:44  1  19:05  2  22:28  2  25:06  1  29:19  2  34:33  2  38:23  2  40:21  2  41:03  2 00:41:03
       0                           V50            01:56  3  01:39  1  02:15  1  01:40  1  02:22  1  02:31  1  02:21  3  04:21  2  03:23  4  02:38  1  04:13  5  05:14  3  03:50  1  01:58  3  00:42  2
                                                  00:25    -00:23    -00:24    -00:12    -00:14    -00:09     00:10     00:55     00:13    -02:00     02:29     00:39    -00:40     00:23     00:13   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:45:22 17:17:09   01:51  2  03:55  3  06:33  3  08:38  3  11:12  3  14:24  3  16:44  3  22:01  3  24:37  3  28:36  3  30:49  3  35:57  3  42:50  3  44:33  3  45:22  3 00:45:22
       0                           V50            01:51  2  02:04  3  02:38  2  02:05  3  02:34  2  03:12  3  02:20  2  05:17  3  02:36  1  03:59  3  02:13  2  05:08  2  06:53  5  01:43  2  00:49  3
                                                  00:20     00:02    -00:01     00:13    -00:02     00:32     00:09     01:51    -00:34    -00:39     00:29     00:33     02:23     00:08     00:20   
 4. Aivars Žogla              00:59:22 16:32:12   02:49  4  05:50  4  09:47  4  12:09  4  15:57  4  20:24  4  24:22  4  30:01  4  33:14  4  37:48  4  41:45  4  49:56  4  55:39  4  58:26  4  59:22  4 00:59:22
       0                           V50            02:49  4  03:01  4  03:57  5  02:22  4  03:48  4  04:27  5  03:58  5  05:39  4  03:13  3  04:34  4  03:57  4  08:11  4  05:43  3  02:47  4  00:56  4
                                                  01:18     00:59     01:18     00:30     01:12     01:47     01:47     02:13     00:03    -00:04     02:13     03:36     01:13     01:12     00:27   
 5. Gints Neimanis            01:03:17 16:31:24   03:02  5  06:44  5  09:57  5  12:41  5  16:40  5  21:02  5  24:48  5  30:34  5  35:16  5  39:04  5  42:23  5  52:00  5  58:40  5  62:16  5  63:17  5 01:03:17
       0                           V50            03:02  5  03:42  5  03:13  4  02:44  5  03:59  5  04:22  4  03:46  4  05:46  5  04:42  5  03:48  2  03:19  3  09:37  5  06:40  4  03:36  6  01:01  5
                                                  01:31     01:40     00:34     00:52     01:23     01:42     01:35     02:20     01:32    -00:50     01:35     05:02     02:10     02:01     00:32   
 6. Aivars Būmanis            01:54:40 16:00:29   03:20  6  07:31  6  12:18  6  16:03  6  21:57  6  36:57  6  43:34  6  52:53  6  60:00  6  66:53  6  76:54  6  99:19  6 110:29  6 113:24  6 114:40  6 01:54:40
       0                           V50            03:20  6  04:11  6  04:47  6  03:45  6  05:54  6  15:00  6  06:37  6  09:19  6  07:07  6  06:53  6  10:01  6  22:25  6  11:10  6  02:55  5  01:16  6
                                                  01:49     02:09     02:08     01:53     03:18     12:20     04:26     05:53     03:57     02:15     08:17     17:50     06:40     01:20     00:47   
  Ideal time:                                     01:31     01:39     02:15     01:40     02:22     02:31     02:11     03:26     02:36     02:38     01:44     04:35     03:50     01:35     00:29   00:35:02

VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.( 46)  13.( 43)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Zelmenis            00:46:08 17:31:22   02:41  4  05:09  3  08:19  3  10:21  3  13:22  3  16:36  3  19:07  3  23:50  2  26:46  2  30:06  2  34:27  1  39:28  1  43:51  1  45:38  1  46:08  1 00:46:08
       0                           VB             02:41  4  02:28  1  03:10  3  02:02  2  03:01  2  03:14  2  02:31  1  04:43  2  02:56  2  03:20  3  04:21  2  05:01  2  04:23  3  01:47  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dzintars Ābelnieks        00:46:55 17:33:18   01:58  2  04:46  2  07:10  2  09:03  1  12:13  1  14:56  1  17:30  1  21:39  1  24:04  1  26:39  1  35:25  2  40:18  2  44:30  2  46:23  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
       0                           VB             01:58  2  02:48  3  02:24  1  01:53  1  03:10  3  02:43  1  02:34  2  04:09  1  02:25  1  02:35  1  08:46  4  04:53  1  04:12  2  01:53  3  00:32  3
                                                 -00:43     00:20    -00:46    -00:09     00:09    -00:31     00:03    -00:34    -00:31    -00:45     04:25    -00:08    -00:11     00:06     00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:54:01 17:25:51   01:33  1  04:10  1  07:03  1  09:36  2  12:28  2  15:44  2  19:06  2  27:42  3  30:52  3  33:40  3  40:18  3  46:03  3  49:16  3  53:39  3  54:01  3 00:54:01
       0                           VB             01:33  1  02:37  2  02:53  2  02:33  4  02:52  1  03:16  3  03:22  4  08:36  5  03:10  3  02:48  2  06:38  3  05:45  3  03:13  1  04:23  6  00:22  1
                                                 -01:08     00:09    -00:17     00:31    -00:09     00:02     00:51     03:53     00:14    -00:32     02:17     00:44    -01:10     02:36    -00:08   
 4. Agris Prelgauskis         00:58:31 17:35:44   02:17  3  05:52  4  10:36  4  12:54  4  16:29  4  19:46  4  23:01  4  29:04  4  32:31  4  38:43  4  42:22  4  48:37  4  56:11  4  57:59  4  58:31  4 00:58:31
       0                           VB             02:17  3  03:35  4  04:44  5  02:18  3  03:35  4  03:17  4  03:15  3  06:03  3  03:27  4  06:12  5  03:39  1  06:15  4  07:34  4  01:48  2  00:32  3
                                                 -00:24     01:07     01:34     00:16     00:34     00:03     00:44     01:20     00:31     02:52    -00:42     01:14     03:11     00:01     00:02   
 5. Mārtiņš Dorogušs          01:20:46 17:42:24   03:40  6  08:35  5  12:49  5  15:53  5  20:13  5  24:40  5  29:24  5  35:44  5  40:33  5  46:20  5  60:19  5  67:41  5  76:22  5  79:55  5  80:46  5 01:20:46
       0                           VB             03:40  6  04:55  5  04:14  4  03:04  5  04:20  5  04:27  5  04:44  5  06:20  4  04:49  5  05:47  4  13:59  6  07:22  5  08:41  5  03:33  4  00:51  5
                                                  00:59     02:27     01:04     01:02     01:19     01:13     02:13     01:37     01:53     02:27     09:38     02:21     04:18     01:46     00:21   
 6. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:34:38 16:06:05   02:54  5  09:27  6  14:50  6  17:57  6  23:10  6  28:37  6  34:19  6  45:58  6  54:04  6  60:59  6  70:21  6  79:58  6  89:42  6  93:41  6  94:38  6 01:34:38
       0                           VB             02:54  5  06:33  6  05:23  6  03:07  6  05:13  6  05:27  6  05:42  6  11:39  6  08:06  6  06:55  6  09:22  5  09:37  6  09:44  6  03:59  5  00:57  6
                                                  00:13     04:05     02:13     01:05     02:12     02:13     03:11     06:56     05:10     03:35     05:01     04:36     05:21     02:12     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     02:28     02:24     01:53     02:52     02:43     02:31     04:09     02:25     02:35     03:39     04:53     03:13     01:47     00:22   00:39:27

SB Course (3): 9 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:33:25 16:14:19   06:01  1  08:26  1  10:45  1  17:08  1  19:03  1  21:13  1  25:57  1  30:13  1  32:53  1  33:25  1 00:33:25
       0                           SB             06:01  1  02:25  1  02:19  1  06:23  2  01:55  1  02:10  1  04:44  1  04:16  1  02:40  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Aģe                 01:16:57 17:31:57   09:27  2  14:43  2  20:33  2  25:55  2  30:35  2  37:51  2  52:08  2  71:15  2  75:48  2  76:57  2 01:16:57
       0                           SB             09:27  2  05:16  2  05:50  2  05:22  1  04:40  2  07:16  3  14:17  2  19:07  3  04:33  2  01:09  2
                                                  03:26     02:51     03:31    -01:01     02:45     05:06     09:33     14:51     01:53     00:37   
 3. Vaira Černiševa           01:24:56 16:21:03   09:28  3  15:19  3  22:50  3  30:54  3  36:46  3  43:11  3  60:55  3  75:50  3  83:04  3  84:56  3 01:24:56
       0                           SB             09:28  3  05:51  3  07:31  3  08:04  3  05:52  3  06:25  2  17:44  3  14:55  2  07:14  3  01:52  3
                                                  03:27     03:26     05:12     01:41     03:57     04:15     13:00     10:39     04:34     01:20   
  Ideal time:                                     06:01     02:25     02:19     05:22     01:55     02:10     04:44     04:16     02:40     00:32   00:32:24

S16 Course (3): 9 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:27:56 17:28:45   01:54  1  03:42  1  06:58  1  10:06  1  11:33  1  13:47  1  19:08  1  25:25  1  27:21  1  27:56  1 00:27:56
       0                           S16            01:54  1  01:48  1  03:16  1  03:08  1  01:27  1  02:14  1  05:21  1  06:17  3  01:56  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:45:41 17:27:35   03:16  2  07:56  3  11:25  3  15:26  3  21:13  2  26:37  2  34:40  2  40:37  2  44:51  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
       0                           S16            03:16  2  04:40  3  03:29  2  04:01  3  05:47  2  05:24  3  08:03  3  05:57  1  04:14  3  00:50  5
                                                  01:22     02:52     00:13     00:53     04:20     03:10     02:42    -00:20     02:18     00:15   
 3. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       00:47:03 17:26:09   04:39  3  06:51  2  11:24  2  15:17  2  22:38  3  28:00  3  36:01  3  42:08  3  46:14  3  47:03  3 00:47:03
       0                           S16            04:39  3  02:12  2  04:33  3  03:53  2  07:21  3  05:22  2  08:01  2  06:07  2  04:06  2  00:49  3
                                                  02:45     00:24     01:17     00:45     05:54     03:08     02:40    -00:10     02:10     00:14   
 4. Ance Siliņa               01:52:03 17:42:51   08:34  4  15:47  4  34:29  4  42:20  4  55:45  4  66:42  4  96:03  4 106:12  4 111:14  4 112:03  4 01:52:03
       0                           S16            08:34  4  07:13  5  18:42  5  07:51  4  13:25  5  10:57  4  29:21  5  10:09  5  05:02  4  00:49  3
                                                  06:40     05:25     15:26     04:43     11:58     08:43     24:00     03:52     03:06     00:14   
 5. Līga Siliņa               01:52:13 17:42:31   08:57  5  16:08  5  34:48  5  42:45  5  56:07  5  67:05  5  96:25  5 106:23  5 111:32  5 112:13  5 01:52:13
       0                           S16            08:57  5  07:11  4  18:40  4  07:57  5  13:22  4  10:58  5  29:20  4  09:58  4  05:09  5  00:41  2
                                                  07:03     05:23     15:24     04:49     11:55     08:44     23:59     03:41     03:13     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:54     01:48     03:16     03:08     01:27     02:14     05:21     05:57     01:56     00:35   00:27:36

BēRNU Course (4): 4 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Lūcija Īvāne              00:19:49 17:10:40   04:12  1  08:50  1  11:46  1  17:18  1  19:49  1 00:19:49
       0                           BēRNU          04:12  1  04:38  2  02:56  2  05:32  1  02:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Īvāns            00:20:04 17:10:25   04:37  2  09:10  2  12:02  2  17:35  2  20:04  2 00:20:04
       0                           BēRNU          04:37  2  04:33  1  02:52  1  05:33  2  02:29  1
                                                  00:25    -00:05    -00:04     00:01    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:12     04:33     02:52     05:32     02:29   00:19:38

BēRNU AR VEC Course (4): 4 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Mare Ozoliņa              00:25:44 16:50:26   03:46  2  09:36  2  15:42  1  23:19  1  25:44  1 00:25:44
       0                           BēRNU AR V     03:46  2  05:50  2  06:06  4  07:37  1  02:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:25:51 16:50:17   03:34  1  09:10  1  15:49  2  23:26  2  25:51  2 00:25:51
       0                           BēRNU AR V     03:34  1  05:36  1  06:39  5  07:37  1  02:25  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:14     00:33     00:00     00:00   
 3. Evija Māra Īvāne          00:30:16 17:10:36   04:52  3  12:25  4  17:46  3  26:07  3  30:16  3 00:30:16
       0                           BēRNU AR V     04:52  3  07:33  4  05:21  3  08:21  3  04:09  3
                                                  01:06     01:43    -00:45     00:44     01:44   
 4. Arnolds Skudra            00:37:13 16:55:56   05:04  4  11:50  3  21:30  4  31:58  4  37:13  4 00:37:13
       0                           BēRNU AR V     05:04  4  06:46  3  09:40  6  10:28  4  05:15  5
                                                  01:18     00:56     03:34     02:51     02:50   
 5. Roberts Ābelītis          00:40:31 18:15:00   09:25  5  17:57  5  23:08  5  34:41  5  40:31  5 00:40:31
       0                           BēRNU AR V     09:25  5  08:32  5  05:11  2  11:33  5  05:50  6
                                                  05:39     02:42    -00:55     03:56     03:25   
 6. Enija Ābelīte             00:40:32 18:15:00   09:41  6  18:25  6  23:23  6  35:21  6  40:32  6 00:40:32
       0                           BēRNU AR V     09:41  6  08:44  6  04:58  1  11:58  6  05:11  4
                                                  05:55     02:54    -01:08     04:21     02:46   
  Ideal time:                                     03:34     05:36     04:58     07:37     02:25   00:24:10

#1 Course (V): 16 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.( 43)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Vārna              00:41:26 17:46:07   01:31  1  02:51  1  04:56  1  06:08  1  09:02  1  10:30  1  15:39  1  17:47  1  23:15  1  25:03  1  27:10  1  32:12  1  35:02  1  37:45  1  39:33  1  40:55  1  41:26  1 00:41:26
       0                           V              01:31  1  01:20  1  02:05  1  01:12  1  02:54  1  01:28  1  05:09  1  02:08  1  05:28  2  01:48  1  02:07  1  05:02  1  02:50  1  02:43  1  01:48  1  01:22  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Jaunķierpis         00:58:51 16:15:02   01:59  2  04:28  2  07:01  2  09:02  2  13:02  2  14:37  2  22:43  2  25:51  2  30:31  2  33:50  2  36:33  2  44:15  2  49:50  2  52:56  2  55:36  2  58:18  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
       0                           V              01:59  2  02:29  2  02:33  2  02:01  2  04:00  2  01:35  2  08:06  2  03:08  2  04:40  1  03:19  2  02:43  2  07:42  2  05:35  2  03:06  2  02:40  2  02:42  4  00:33  3
                                                  00:28     01:09     00:28     00:49     01:06     00:07     02:57     01:00    -00:48     01:31     00:36     02:40     02:45     00:23     00:52     01:20     00:02   
 3. Eva Štromberga            01:28:50 16:45:16   02:36  3  05:26  4  10:13  3  12:43  4  18:00  3  20:59  3  34:00  3  41:32  4  49:29  3  55:56  4  60:51  3  71:28  4  77:34  3  81:38  4  85:40  4  88:21  4  88:50  3 01:28:50
       0                           V              02:36  3  02:50  4  04:47  3  02:30  4  05:17  3  02:59  3  13:01  3  07:32  4  07:57  3  06:27  4  04:55  3  10:37  4  06:06  3  04:04  4  04:02  3  02:41  3  00:29  1
                                                  01:05     01:30     02:42     01:18     02:23     01:31     07:52     05:24     02:29     04:39     02:48     05:35     03:16     01:21     02:14     01:19    -00:02   
 4. Andris Kārkliņš           01:28:51 16:45:14   02:36  3  05:21  3  10:14  4  12:41  3  18:05  4  21:05  4  34:20  4  41:31  3  49:43  4  55:54  3  61:09  4  71:23  3  77:35  4  81:36  3  85:38  3  88:15  3  88:51  4 01:28:51
       0                           V              02:36  3  02:45  3  04:53  4  02:27  3  05:24  4  03:00  4  13:15  4  07:11  3  08:12  4  06:11  3  05:15  4  10:14  3  06:12  4  04:01  3  04:02  3  02:37  2  00:36  4
                                                  01:05     01:25     02:48     01:15     02:30     01:32     08:06     05:03     02:44     04:23     03:08     05:12     03:22     01:18     02:14     01:15     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:31     01:20     02:05     01:12     02:54     01:28     05:09     02:08     04:40     01:48     02:07     05:02     02:50     02:43     01:48     01:22     00:29   00:40:36

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 50)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.( 46)  13.( 43)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:39:38 17:13:18   01:31  1  03:33  1  06:12  2  08:04  2  10:40  2  13:20  2  15:31  2  18:57  1  22:07  1  26:45  3  28:29  1  33:04  1  37:34  1  39:09  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
       0                           V50            01:31  1  02:02  3  02:39  5  01:52  5  02:36  4  02:40  2  02:11  1  03:26  1  03:10  9  04:38 14  01:44  1  04:35  1  04:30 10  01:35  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:41:03 18:16:05   01:56  4  03:35  2  05:50  1  07:30  1  09:52  1  12:23  1  14:44  1  19:05  2  22:28  2  25:06  1  29:19  2  34:33  2  38:23  2  40:21  2  41:03  2 00:41:03
       0                           V50            01:56  4  01:39  1  02:15  1  01:40  1  02:22  1  02:31  1  02:21  3  04:21  5  03:23 12  02:38  2  04:13 10  05:14  7  03:50  3  01:58 11  00:42 14
                                                  00:25    -00:23    -00:24    -00:12    -00:14    -00:09     00:10     00:55     00:13    -02:00     02:29     00:39    -00:40     00:23     00:13   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:45:22 17:17:09   01:51  3  03:55  3  06:33  3  08:38  3  11:12  3  14:24  3  16:44  3  22:01  4  24:37  4  28:36  5  30:49  3  35:57  3  42:50  3  44:33  3  45:22  3 00:45:22
       0                           V50            01:51  3  02:04  4  02:38  4  02:05 11  02:34  2  03:12  6  02:20  2  05:17  9  02:36  3  03:59 11  02:13  2  05:08  6  06:53 14  01:43  3  00:49 15
                                                  00:20     00:02    -00:01     00:13    -00:02     00:32     00:09     01:51    -00:34    -00:39     00:29     00:33     02:23     00:08     00:20   
 4. Kristīne Zelmene          00:46:07 17:31:26   02:34  9  04:56  8  08:18  7  10:20  7  13:20  8  16:36  8  19:11  8  23:41  7  26:44  7  29:58  6  34:44  5  39:23  4  43:50  4  45:36  4  46:07  4 00:46:07
       0                           S              02:34  9  02:22  8  03:22 13  02:02  9  03:00 10  03:16  8  02:35  7  04:30  7  03:03  7  03:14  7  04:46 12  04:39  2  04:27  9  01:46  4  00:31  4
                                                  01:03     00:20     00:43     00:10     00:24     00:36     00:24     01:04    -00:07    -01:24     03:02     00:04    -00:03     00:11     00:02   
 5. Dāvis Zelmenis            00:46:08 17:31:22   02:41 10  05:09  9  08:19  8  10:21  8  13:22 10  16:36  8  19:07  7  23:50  8  26:46  8  30:06  7  34:27  4  39:28  5  43:51  5  45:38  5  46:08  5 00:46:08
       0                           VB             02:41 10  02:28  9  03:10 11  02:02  9  03:01 11  03:14  7  02:31  4  04:43  8  02:56  5  03:20  9  04:21 11  05:01  5  04:23  8  01:47  6  00:30  3
                                                  01:10     00:26     00:31     00:10     00:25     00:34     00:20     01:17    -00:14    -01:18     02:37     00:26    -00:07     00:12     00:01   
 6. Dzintars Ābelnieks        00:46:55 17:33:18   01:58  5  04:46  7  07:10  5  09:03  5  12:13  5  14:56  4  17:30  4  21:39  3  24:04  3  26:39  2  35:25  7  40:18  6  44:30  6  46:23  6  46:55  6 00:46:55
       0                           VB             01:58  5  02:48 12  02:24  2  01:53  6  03:10 12  02:43  3  02:34  6  04:09  2  02:25  2  02:35  1  08:46 17  04:53  3  04:12  7  01:53  9  00:32  5
                                                  00:27     00:46    -00:15     00:01     00:34     00:03     00:23     00:43    -00:45    -02:03     07:02     00:18    -00:18     00:18     00:03   
 7. Inese Zīvere              00:47:20 17:30:17   02:45 11  04:32  6  07:13  6  08:58  4  11:36  4  15:03  5  17:54  5  22:21  5  25:20  5  28:16  4  35:50  8  40:49  8  44:53  8  46:39  7  47:20  7 00:47:20
       0                           S              02:45 11  01:47  2  02:41  6  01:45  2  02:38  5  03:27 12  02:51  9  04:27  6  02:59  6  02:56  5  07:34 15  04:59  4  04:04  5  01:46  4  00:41 12
                                                  01:14    -00:15     00:02    -00:07     00:02     00:47     00:40     01:01    -00:11    -01:42     05:50     00:24    -00:26     00:11     00:12   
 8. Ieva Meiere               00:47:22 18:14:06   03:26 17  05:38 10  08:44 10  10:37  9  13:12  7  16:22  7  19:16  9  23:30  6  25:47  6  32:24  9  34:45  6  40:37  7  44:33  7  46:46  8  47:22  8 00:47:22
       0                           S              03:26 17  02:12  5  03:06 10  01:53  6  02:35  3  03:10  5  02:54 10  04:14  3  02:17  1  06:37 19  02:21  3  05:52 11  03:56  4  02:13 13  00:36  7
                                                  01:55     00:10     00:27     00:01    -00:01     00:30     00:43     00:48    -00:53     01:59     00:37     01:17    -00:34     00:38     00:07   
 9. Odeta Turka               00:50:07 16:59:20   05:11 20  10:13 20  12:49 17  14:37 16  17:22 16  21:14 16  23:46 14  29:10 14  32:17 11  35:30 11  37:57  9  43:37  9  47:20  9  49:28  9  50:07  9 00:50:07
       0                           S              05:11 20  05:02 20  02:36  3  01:48  3  02:45  8  03:52 14  02:32  5  05:24 10  03:07  8  03:13  6  02:27  4  05:40  8  03:43  2  02:08 12  00:39 11
                                                  03:40     03:00    -00:03    -00:04     00:09     01:12     00:21     01:58    -00:03    -01:25     00:43     01:05    -00:47     00:33     00:10   
10. Māra Siliņa               00:52:49 16:37:25   03:23 16  05:59 13  08:43  9  10:40 10  13:20  8  17:03 10  20:04 10  24:24  9  27:49  9  32:12  8  39:35 10  45:16 10  50:18 11  52:11 10  52:49 10 00:52:49
       0                           S              03:23 16  02:36 10  02:44  7  01:57  8  02:40  7  03:43 13  03:01 11  04:20  4  03:25 13  04:23 12  07:23 14  05:41  9  05:02 11  01:53  9  00:38 10
                                                  01:52     00:34     00:05     00:05     00:04     01:03     00:50     00:54     00:15    -00:15     05:39     01:06     00:32     00:18     00:09   
11. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:54:01 17:25:51   01:33  2  04:10  4  07:03  4  09:36  6  12:28  6  15:44  6  19:06  6  27:42 10  30:52 10  33:40 10  40:18 11  46:03 11  49:16 10  53:39 11  54:01 11 00:54:01
       0                           VB             01:33  2  02:37 11  02:53  9  02:33 16  02:52  9  03:16  8  03:22 14  08:36 18  03:10  9  02:48  4  06:38 13  05:45 10  03:13  1  04:23 21  00:22  1
                                                  00:02     00:35     00:14     00:41     00:16     00:36     01:11     05:10     00:00    -01:50     04:54     01:10    -01:17     02:48    -00:07   
12. Agris Prelgauskis         00:58:31 17:35:44   02:17  6  05:52 12  10:36 15  12:54 14  16:29 14  19:46 12  23:01 12  29:04 13  32:31 12  38:43 14  42:22 14  48:37 13  56:11 14  57:59 12  58:31 12 00:58:31
       0                           VB             02:17  6  03:35 14  04:44 19  02:18 12  03:35 14  03:17 10  03:15 12  06:03 14  03:27 14  06:12 18  03:39  7  06:15 13  07:34 17  01:48  7  00:32  5
                                                  00:46     01:33     02:05     00:26     00:59     00:37     01:04     02:37     00:17     01:34     01:55     01:40     03:04     00:13     00:03   
13. Lāsma Grieze              00:58:37 17:35:44   02:20  8  05:59 13  10:33 14  12:56 15  16:25 13  19:43 11  23:00 11  29:03 12  32:32 13  38:39 13  42:20 13  48:36 12  56:09 13  58:01 13  58:37 13 00:58:37
       0                           S              02:20  8  03:39 15  04:34 17  02:23 15  03:29 13  03:18 11  03:17 13  06:03 14  03:29 15  06:07 17  03:41  8  06:16 14  07:33 16  01:52  8  00:36  7
                                                  00:49     01:37     01:55     00:31     00:53     00:38     01:06     02:37     00:19     01:29     01:57     01:41     03:03     00:17     00:07   
14. Aivars Žogla              00:59:22 16:32:12   02:49 12  05:50 11  09:47 12  12:09 12  15:57 12  20:24 14  24:22 15  30:01 15  33:14 14  37:48 12  41:45 12  49:56 14  55:39 12  58:26 14  59:22 14 00:59:22
       0                           V50            02:49 12  03:01 13  03:57 14  02:22 14  03:48 15  04:27 17  03:58 17  05:39 11  03:13 11  04:34 13  03:57  9  08:11 18  05:43 12  02:47 15  00:56 17
                                                  01:18     00:59     01:18     00:30     01:12     01:47     01:47     02:13     00:03    -00:04     02:13     03:36     01:13     01:12     00:27   
15. Anna Orniņa               01:00:38 17:33:57   02:17  6  04:29  5  09:08 11  11:27 11  15:55 11  19:54 13  23:16 13  29:02 11  37:20 16  40:39 16  44:13 16  50:18 15  57:19 15  59:57 15  60:38 15 01:00:38
       0                           S              02:17  6  02:12  5  04:39 18  02:19 13  04:28 19  03:59 15  03:22 14  05:46 12  08:18 21  03:19  8  03:34  6  06:05 12  07:01 15  02:38 14  00:41 12
                                                  00:46     00:10     02:00     00:27     01:52     01:19     01:11     02:20     05:08    -01:19     01:50     01:30     02:31     01:03     00:12   
16. Gints Neimanis            01:03:17 16:31:24   03:02 14  06:44 15  09:57 13  12:41 13  16:40 15  21:02 15  24:48 17  30:34 16  35:16 15  39:04 15  42:23 15  52:00 16  58:40 16  62:16 16  63:17 16 01:03:17
       0                           V50            03:02 14  03:42 16  03:13 12  02:44 17  03:59 16  04:22 16  03:46 16  05:46 12  04:42 17  03:48 10  03:19  5  09:37 19  06:40 13  03:36 19  01:01 19
                                                  01:31     01:40     00:34     00:52     01:23     01:42     01:35     02:20     01:32    -00:50     01:35     05:02     02:10     02:01     00:32   
17. Dace Traniņa              01:12:31 17:51:04   09:11 21  11:27 21  14:17 20  16:08 20  18:47 17  21:46 17  24:32 16  46:16 20  48:53 19  51:38 19  59:17 17  66:09 17  70:14 17  71:55 17  72:31 17 01:12:31
       0                           S              09:11 21  02:16  7  02:50  8  01:51  4  02:39  6  02:59  4  02:46  8  21:44 21  02:37  4  02:45  3  07:39 16  06:52 15  04:05  6  01:41  2  00:36  7
                                                  07:40     00:14     00:11    -00:01     00:03     00:19     00:35     18:18    -00:33    -01:53     05:55     02:17    -00:25     00:06     00:07   
18. Mārtiņš Dorogušs          01:20:46 17:42:24   03:40 18  08:35 17  12:49 17  15:53 17  20:13 19  24:40 18  29:24 19  35:44 17  40:33 18  46:20 18  60:19 19  67:41 19  76:22 18  79:55 19  80:46 18 01:20:46
       0                           VB             03:40 18  04:55 19  04:14 15  03:04 19  04:20 18  04:27 17  04:44 19  06:20 16  04:49 18  05:47 15  13:59 21  07:22 16  08:41 18  03:33 18  00:51 16
                                                  02:09     02:53     01:35     01:12     01:44     01:47     02:33     02:54     01:39     01:09     12:15     02:47     04:11     01:58     00:22   
19. Inese Ofkante             01:20:51 17:42:24   03:43 19  08:37 18  12:54 19  15:55 18  20:01 18  24:42 19  29:04 18  35:46 18  40:24 17  46:16 17  59:55 18  67:40 18  76:22 18  79:40 18  80:51 19 01:20:51
       0                           S              03:43 19  04:54 18  04:17 16  03:01 18  04:06 17  04:41 19  04:22 18  06:42 17  04:38 16  05:52 16  13:39 20  07:45 17  08:42 19  03:18 17  01:11 20
                                                  02:12     02:52     01:38     01:09     01:30     02:01     02:11     03:16     01:28     01:14     11:55     03:10     04:12     01:43     00:42   
20. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:34:38 16:06:05   02:54 13  09:27 19  14:50 21  17:57 21  23:10 21  28:37 20  34:19 20  45:58 19  54:04 20  60:59 20  70:21 20  79:58 20  89:42 20  93:41 20  94:38 20 01:34:38
       0                           VB             02:54 13  06:33 21  05:23 21  03:07 20  05:13 20  05:27 20  05:42 20  11:39 20  08:06 20  06:55 21  09:22 18  09:37 19  09:44 20  03:59 20  00:57 18
                                                  01:23     04:31     02:44     01:15     02:37     02:47     03:31     08:13     04:56     02:17     07:38     05:02     05:14     02:24     00:28   
21. Aivars Būmanis            01:54:40 16:00:29   03:20 15  07:31 16  12:18 16  16:03 19  21:57 20  36:57 21  43:34 21  52:53 21  60:00 21  66:53 21  76:54 21  99:19 21 110:29 21 113:24 21 114:40 21 01:54:40
       0                           V50            03:20 15  04:11 17  04:47 20  03:45 21  05:54 21  15:00 21  06:37 21  09:19 19  07:07 19  06:53 20  10:01 19  22:25 21  11:10 21  02:55 16  01:16 21
                                                  01:49     02:09     02:08     01:53     03:18     12:20     04:26     05:53     03:57     02:15     08:17     17:50     06:40     01:20     00:47   
  Ideal time:                                     01:31     01:39     02:15     01:40     02:22     02:31     02:11     03:26     02:17     02:35     01:44     04:35     03:13     01:35     00:22   00:33:56

#3 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 9 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:27:56 17:28:45   01:54  1  03:42  1  06:58  1  10:06  1  11:33  1  13:47  1  19:08  1  25:25  1  27:21  1  27:56  1 00:27:56
       0                           S16            01:54  1  01:48  1  03:16  2  03:08  1  01:27  1  02:14  2  05:21  2  06:17  4  01:56  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lasmane            00:33:25 16:14:19   06:01  4  08:26  4  10:45  2  17:08  4  19:03  2  21:13  2  25:57  2  30:13  2  32:53  2  33:25  2 00:33:25
       0                           SB             06:01  4  02:25  3  02:19  1  06:23  5  01:55  2  02:10  1  04:44  1  04:16  1  02:40  2  00:32  1
                                                  04:07     00:37    -00:57     03:15     00:28    -00:04    -00:37    -02:01     00:44    -00:03   
 3. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:45:41 17:27:35   03:16  2  07:56  3  11:25  4  15:26  3  21:13  3  26:37  3  34:40  3  40:37  3  44:51  3  45:41  3 00:45:41
       0                           S16            03:16  2  04:40  4  03:29  3  04:01  3  05:47  4  05:24  4  08:03  4  05:57  2  04:14  4  00:50  6
                                                  01:22     02:52     00:13     00:53     04:20     03:10     02:42    -00:20     02:18     00:15   
 4. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       00:47:03 17:26:09   04:39  3  06:51  2  11:24  3  15:17  2  22:38  4  28:00  4  36:01  4  42:08  4  46:14  4  47:03  4 00:47:03
       0                           S16            04:39  3  02:12  2  04:33  4  03:53  2  07:21  6  05:22  3  08:01  3  06:07  3  04:06  3  00:49  4
                                                  02:45     00:24     01:17     00:45     05:54     03:08     02:40    -00:10     02:10     00:14   
 5. Elīna Aģe                 01:16:57 17:31:57   09:27  7  14:43  5  20:33  5  25:55  5  30:35  5  37:51  5  52:08  5  71:15  5  75:48  5  76:57  5 01:16:57
       0                           SB             09:27  7  05:16  5  05:50  5  05:22  4  04:40  3  07:16  6  14:17  5  19:07  8  04:33  5  01:09  7
                                                  07:33     03:28     02:34     02:14     03:13     05:02     08:56     12:50     02:37     00:34   
 6. Vaira Černiševa           01:24:56 16:21:03   09:28  8  15:19  6  22:50  6  30:54  6  36:46  6  43:11  6  60:55  6  75:50  6  83:04  6  84:56  6 01:24:56
       0                           SB             09:28  8  05:51  6  07:31  6  08:04  8  05:52  5  06:25  5  17:44  6  14:55  7  07:14  8  01:52  8
                                                  07:34     04:03     04:15     04:56     04:25     04:11     12:23     08:38     05:18     01:17   
 7. Ance Siliņa               01:52:03 17:42:51   08:34  5  15:47  7  34:29  7  42:20  7  55:45  7  66:42  7  96:03  7 106:12  7 111:14  7 112:03  7 01:52:03
       0                           S16            08:34  5  07:13  8  18:42  8  07:51  6  13:25  8  10:57  7  29:21  8  10:09  6  05:02  6  00:49  4
                                                  06:40     05:25     15:26     04:43     11:58     08:43     24:00     03:52     03:06     00:14   
 8. Līga Siliņa               01:52:13 17:42:31   08:57  6  16:08  8  34:48  8  42:45  8  56:07  8  67:05  8  96:25  8 106:23  8 111:32  8 112:13  8 01:52:13
       0                           S16            08:57  6  07:11  7  18:40  7  07:57  7  13:22  7  10:58  8  29:20  7  09:58  5  05:09  7  00:41  3
                                                  07:03     05:23     15:24     04:49     11:55     08:44     23:59     03:41     03:13     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:54     01:48     02:19     03:08     01:27     02:10     04:44     04:16     01:56     00:32   00:24:14

#4 Course (BēRNU,BēRNU AR VEC): 4 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Lūcija Īvāne              00:19:49 17:10:40   04:12  3  08:50  1  11:46  1  17:18  1  19:49  1 00:19:49
       0                           BēRNU          04:12  3  04:38  2  02:56  2  05:32  1  02:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Īvāns            00:20:04 17:10:25   04:37  4  09:10  2  12:02  2  17:35  2  20:04  2 00:20:04
       0                           BēRNU          04:37  4  04:33  1  02:52  1  05:33  2  02:29  3
                                                  00:25    -00:05    -00:04     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Mare Ozoliņa              00:25:44 16:50:26   03:46  2  09:36  4  15:42  3  23:19  3  25:44  3 00:25:44
       0                           BēRNU AR V     03:46  2  05:50  4  06:06  6  07:37  3  02:25  1
                                                 -00:26     01:12     03:10     02:05    -00:06   
 4. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:25:51 16:50:17   03:34  1  09:10  2  15:49  4  23:26  4  25:51  4 00:25:51
       0                           BēRNU AR V     03:34  1  05:36  3  06:39  7  07:37  3  02:25  1
                                                 -00:38     00:58     03:43     02:05    -00:06   
 5. Evija Māra Īvāne          00:30:16 17:10:36   04:52  5  12:25  6  17:46  5  26:07  5  30:16  5 00:30:16
       0                           BēRNU AR V     04:52  5  07:33  6  05:21  5  08:21  5  04:09  5
                                                  00:40     02:55     02:25     02:49     01:38   
 6. Arnolds Skudra            00:37:13 16:55:56   05:04  6  11:50  5  21:30  6  31:58  6  37:13  6 00:37:13
       0                           BēRNU AR V     05:04  6  06:46  5  09:40  8  10:28  6  05:15  7
                                                  00:52     02:08     06:44     04:56     02:44   
 7. Roberts Ābelītis          00:40:31 18:15:00   09:25  7  17:57  7  23:08  7  34:41  7  40:31  7 00:40:31
       0                           BēRNU AR V     09:25  7  08:32  7  05:11  4  11:33  7  05:50  8
                                                  05:13     03:54     02:15     06:01     03:19   
 8. Enija Ābelīte             00:40:32 18:15:00   09:41  8  18:25  8  23:23  8  35:21  8  40:32  8 00:40:32
       0                           BēRNU AR V     09:41  8  08:44  8  04:58  3  11:58  8  05:11  6
                                                  05:29     04:06     02:02     06:26     02:40   
  Ideal time:                                     03:34     04:33     02:52     05:32     02:25   00:18:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 18.04.2024 20:41:42 OK Ziemelkurzeme