-2. kārta Staldzene

25.04.2024
Organiser : Ok Ziemeļkurzeme
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [BēRNU] [BēRNU AR VEC]
[IESāC] [S] [S12] [S16] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 16 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 49)  14.( 45)  15.( 47)  16.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Andis Jaunķierpis         00:59:07 16:45:02   02:46  1  06:29  1  10:52  1  16:46  1  20:09  1  24:24  1  26:20  1  29:59  1  32:58  1  35:18  1  40:51  1  43:44  1  46:32  1  50:21  1  53:59  1  58:07  1  59:07  1 00:59:07
       0                           V              02:46  1  03:43  3  04:23  1  05:54  2  03:23  1  04:15  1  01:56  1  03:39  1  02:59  1  02:20  1  05:33  1  02:53  1  02:48  3  03:49  1  03:38  1  04:08  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Prelgauskis         01:17:38 17:10:15   03:40  3  07:19  3  12:17  2  18:08  2  23:44  2  29:13  2  31:44  3  38:29  2  42:36  2  45:36  2  54:04  2  59:44  3  61:59  2  66:55  2  71:49  2  76:25  2  77:38  2 01:17:38
       0                           V              03:40  3  03:39  1  04:58  2  05:51  1  05:36  2  05:29  3  02:31  3  06:45  2  04:07  3  03:00  2  08:28  2  05:40  3  02:15  1  04:56  3  04:54  2  04:36  3  01:13  2
                                                  00:54    -00:04     00:35    -00:03     02:13     01:14     00:35     03:06     01:08     00:40     02:55     02:47    -00:33     01:07     01:16     00:28     00:13   
 3. Lāsma Grieze              01:17:54 17:10:14   03:39  2  07:18  2  12:20  3  18:17  3  25:03  3  29:18  3  31:42  2  39:03  3  42:42  3  45:45  3  54:20  3  59:40  2  62:10  3  67:01  3  72:02  3  76:35  3  77:54  3 01:17:54
       0                           V              03:39  2  03:39  1  05:02  3  05:57  3  06:46  3  04:15  1  02:24  2  07:21  3  03:39  2  03:03  3  08:35  3  05:20  2  02:30  2  04:51  2  05:01  3  04:33  2  01:19  3
                                                  00:53    -00:04     00:39     00:03     03:23     00:00     00:28     03:42     00:40     00:43     03:02     02:27    -00:18     01:02     01:23     00:25     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     02:46     03:39     04:23     05:51     03:23     04:15     01:56     03:39     02:59     02:20     05:33     02:53     02:15     03:49     03:38     04:08     01:00   00:58:27

S Course (2): 13 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Mārīte Bērziņa            00:42:03 18:01:53   03:20  3  07:21  1  10:20  1  14:37  2  16:18  2  19:30  1  22:19  1  25:24  1  28:00  1  29:35  1  33:16  1  37:13  1  40:39  1  42:03  1 00:42:03
       0                           S              03:20  3  04:01  1  02:59  2  04:17  5  01:41  2  03:12  1  02:49  2  03:05  7  02:36  2  01:35  1  03:41  1  03:57  2  03:26  1  01:24  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Traniņa              00:45:41 18:08:37   04:20 10  08:22  7  13:28  8  16:45  6  18:25  6  21:55  5  24:46  3  29:22  5  31:20  3  32:57  3  37:01  3  40:52  3  44:35  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
       0                           S              04:20 10  04:02  2  05:06 11  03:17  2  01:40  1  03:30  3  02:51  3  04:36  9  01:58  1  01:37  2  04:04  3  03:51  1  03:43  5  01:06  3
                                                  01:00     00:01     02:07    -01:00    -00:01     00:18     00:02     01:31    -00:38     00:02     00:23    -00:06     00:17    -00:18   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:46:49 18:11:33   03:04  2  08:17  6  11:35  4  15:48  4  17:47  4  21:16  2  24:15  2  26:35  2  29:42  2  31:57  2  36:29  2  40:36  2  45:30  3  46:49  3 00:46:49
       0                           S              03:04  2  05:13  8  03:18  4  04:13  4  01:59  7  03:29  2  02:59  5  02:20  4  03:07  5  02:15  6  04:32  6  04:07  4  04:54 11  01:19  8
                                                 -00:16     01:12     00:19    -00:04     00:18     00:17     00:10    -00:45     00:31     00:40     00:51     00:10     01:28    -00:05   
 4. Inese Zīvere              00:47:26 17:07:55   03:20  3  07:58  3  12:15  7  15:43  3  17:33  3  23:49  7  26:46  6  29:57  6  33:01  6  34:50  5  38:39  4  42:37  4  46:10  4  47:26  4 00:47:26
       0                           S              03:20  3  04:38  6  04:17  9  03:28  3  01:50  6  06:16  9  02:57  4  03:11  8  03:04  4  01:49  3  03:49  2  03:58  3  03:33  3  01:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:37     01:18    -00:49     00:09     03:04     00:08     00:06     00:28     00:14     00:08     00:01     00:07    -00:08   
 5. Regina Krumiņa            00:47:47 16:12:42   03:41  7  08:01  4  11:13  3  16:19  5  18:01  5  21:36  4  26:22  5  28:25  4  32:20  4  34:45  4  39:00  5  43:13  5  46:45  5  47:47  5 00:47:47
       0                           S              03:41  7  04:20  3  03:12  3  05:06  6  01:42  4  03:35  4  04:46  8  02:03  1  03:55  7  02:25  9  04:15  5  04:13  5  03:32  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:21     00:19     00:13     00:49     00:01     00:23     01:57    -01:02     01:19     00:50     00:34     00:16     00:06    -00:22   
 6. Māra Siliņa               00:49:37 16:40:34   03:54  9  08:30  8  11:56  5  17:58  8  19:40  7  23:17  6  26:03  4  28:12  3  32:56  5  34:57  6  39:35  6  44:42  6  48:19  6  49:37  6 00:49:37
       0                           S              03:54  9  04:36  5  03:26  5  06:02  8  01:42  4  03:37  5  02:46  1  02:09  3  04:44  8  02:01  4  04:38  7  05:07 11  03:37  4  01:18  7
                                                  00:34     00:35     00:27     01:45     00:01     00:25    -00:03    -00:56     02:08     00:26     00:57     01:10     00:11    -00:06   
 7. Anna Orniņa               00:52:05 17:51:47   03:42  8  08:10  5  12:13  6  17:24  7  19:43  8  24:07  8  28:22  7  30:58  7  33:55  7  36:31  7  41:35  7  46:24  7  50:33  7  52:05  7 00:52:05
       0                           S              03:42  8  04:28  4  04:03  7  05:11  7  02:19  8  04:24  6  04:15  7  02:36  5  02:57  3  02:36 10  05:04 10  04:49  9  04:09  7  01:32 10
                                                  00:22     00:27     01:04     00:54     00:38     01:12     01:26    -00:29     00:21     01:01     01:23     00:52     00:43     00:08   
 8. Kristīne Zelmene          00:54:15 16:49:29   03:01  1  07:52  2  10:28  2  13:20  1  15:01  1  21:17  3  32:25  8  34:28  8  38:20  8  40:44  8  44:54  8  49:20  8  53:17  8  54:15  8 00:54:15
       0                           S              03:01  1  04:51  7  02:36  1  02:52  1  01:41  2  06:16  9  11:08 12  02:03  1  03:52  6  02:24  8  04:10  4  04:26  8  03:57  6  00:58  1
                                                 -00:19     00:50    -00:23    -01:25     00:00     03:04     08:19    -01:02     01:16     00:49     00:29     00:29     00:31    -00:26   
 9. Kamilla Salmiņa           01:05:47 17:38:11   03:21  5  09:37 10  13:47  9  20:05 10  22:46 10  27:33 10  35:16  9  41:06  9  48:41  9  50:48  9  55:50  9  60:12  9  64:41  9  65:47  9 01:05:47
       0                           S              03:21  5  06:16 11  04:10  8  06:18 10  02:41  9  04:47  8  07:43 10  05:50 11  07:35 11  02:07  5  05:02  9  04:22  7  04:29  9  01:06  3
                                                  00:01     02:15     01:11     02:01     01:00     01:35     04:54     02:45     04:59     00:32     01:21     00:25     01:03    -00:18   
10. Ieva Feldberga            01:05:54 17:38:12   03:21  5  09:31  9  13:55 10  19:59  9  22:42  9  27:27  9  35:20 10  41:21 10  48:43 10  50:59 10  55:52 10  60:13 10  64:42 10  65:54 10 01:05:54
       0                           S              03:21  5  06:10 10  04:24 10  06:04  9  02:43 10  04:45  7  07:53 11  06:01 12  07:22  9  02:16  7  04:53  8  04:21  6  04:29  9  01:12  5
                                                  00:01     02:09     01:25     01:47     01:02     01:33     05:04     02:56     04:46     00:41     01:12     00:24     01:03    -00:12   
11. Lāsma Bērziņa             01:16:37 16:24:02   05:08 12  10:55 11  14:40 11  21:17 11  27:37 11  39:30 12  43:17 11  45:58 11  53:20 11  56:28 11  65:06 11  70:08 11  74:34 11  76:37 11 01:16:37
       0                           S              05:08 12  05:47  9  03:45  6  06:37 11  06:20 12  11:53 12  03:47  6  02:41  6  07:22  9  03:08 11  08:38 12  05:02 10  04:26  8  02:03 12
                                                  01:48     01:46     00:46     02:20     04:39     08:41     00:58    -00:24     04:46     01:33     04:57     01:05     01:00     00:39   
12. Jūlija Korčevska          01:28:31 16:41:11   04:58 11  12:23 12  18:29 12  25:36 12  29:42 12  37:32 11  43:55 12  48:43 12  58:15 12  62:06 12  69:43 12  77:06 12  86:56 12  88:31 12 01:28:31
       0                           S              04:58 11  07:25 12  06:06 12  07:07 12  04:06 11  07:50 11  06:23  9  04:48 10  09:32 12  03:51 12  07:37 11  07:23 12  09:50 12  01:35 11
                                                  01:38     03:24     03:07     02:50     02:25     04:38     03:34     01:43     06:56     02:16     03:56     03:26     06:24     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     03:01     04:01     02:36     02:52     01:40     03:12     02:46     02:03     01:58     01:35     03:41     03:51     03:26     00:58   00:37:40

V50 Course (2): 13 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:37:10 17:10:01   02:04  1  07:03  1  09:55  1  12:40  1  14:14  1  18:51  1  21:20  1  23:00  1  24:50  1  26:23  1  29:44  1  33:14  1  36:12  1  37:10  1 00:37:10
       0                           V50            02:04  1  04:59  1  02:52  1  02:45  1  01:34  1  04:37  2  02:29  1  01:40  1  01:50  1  01:33  1  03:21  1  03:30  1  02:58  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:53:04 18:15:15   03:21  2  08:24  2  12:24  2  16:36  2  18:43  2  22:45  2  26:32  2  29:03  2  33:38  2  35:46  2  40:50  2  46:01  2  51:18  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
       0                           V50            03:21  2  05:03  2  04:00  2  04:12  2  02:07  2  04:02  1  03:47  2  02:31  2  04:35  3  02:08  2  05:04  2  05:11  2  05:17  2  01:46  3
                                                  01:17     00:04     01:08     01:27     00:33    -00:35     01:18     00:51     02:45     00:35     01:43     01:41     02:19     00:48   
 3. Aivars Žogla              01:01:52 16:24:41   04:23  3  10:12  3  14:32  3  20:07  3  22:52  3  27:29  3  31:50  3  34:51  3  38:37  3  42:24  3  48:36  3  54:28  3  59:48  3  61:52  3 01:01:52
     200                           V50            04:23  3  05:49  3  04:20  3  05:35  3  02:45  3  04:37  2  04:21  3  03:01  3  03:46  2  03:47  4  06:12  3  05:52  3  05:20  3  02:04  4
                                                  02:19     00:50     01:28     02:50     01:11     00:00     01:52     01:21     01:56     02:14     02:51     02:22     02:22     01:06   
 4. Haralds Feldmanis         01:28:25 16:41:08   05:00  4  12:16  5  18:19  4  25:33  4  29:47  4  37:25  4  43:38  4  48:44  4  58:00  4  61:33  4  69:32  4  77:03  4  86:49  4  88:25  4 01:28:25
       0                           V50            05:00  4  07:16  5  06:03  4  07:14  4  04:14  4  07:38  4  06:13  4  05:06  5  09:16  5  03:33  3  07:59  4  07:31  4  09:46  5  01:36  2
                                                  02:56     02:17     03:11     04:29     02:40     03:01     03:44     03:26     07:26     02:00     04:38     04:01     06:48     00:38   
 5. Aivars Būmanis            01:50:29 16:11:41   05:18  5  12:05  4  21:21  5                                                                                                               01:50:29
       0                           V50            05:18  5  06:47  4  09:16  5                      07:53  5  06:58  5  04:59  4  06:58  4  05:17  5  10:52  5  11:29  5  08:34  4  04:07  5
                                                  03:14     01:48     06:24                         03:16     04:29     03:19     05:08     03:44     07:31     07:59     05:36     03:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:04     04:59     02:52     02:45     01:34     04:02     02:29     01:40     01:50     01:33     03:21     03:30     02:58     00:58   00:36:35

VB Course (2): 13 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:43:06 17:07:43   02:42  1  07:22  1  10:03  1  13:20  2  14:56  1  17:44  1  23:28  1  25:23  1  27:31  1  29:16  1  34:36  1  38:48  1  42:14  1  43:06  1 00:43:06
       0                           VB             02:42  1  04:40  1  02:41  2  03:17  2  01:36  1  02:48  1  05:44  3  01:55  2  02:08  1  01:45  1  05:20  4  04:12  1  03:26  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Zelmenis            00:54:04 16:49:27   02:58  2  07:42  2  10:21  2  13:12  1  14:56  1  20:55  2  32:29  2  34:22  2  38:32  2  40:33  2  44:52  2  49:14  2  53:14  2  54:04  2 00:54:04
       0                           VB             02:58  2  04:44  2  02:39  1  02:51  1  01:44  2  05:59  3  11:34  5  01:53  1  04:10  3  02:01  2  04:19  1  04:22  2  04:00  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:16     00:04    -00:02    -00:26     00:08     03:11     05:50    -00:02     02:02     00:16    -01:01     00:10     00:34    -00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:05:17 16:17:13   03:56  4  10:25  4  14:37  4  21:06  4  26:34  4  34:34  4  38:40  4  42:10  4  45:56  3  48:15  3  52:52  3  59:02  3  64:07  3  65:17  3 01:05:17
       0                           VB             03:56  4  06:29  4  04:12  5  06:29  4  05:28  4  08:00  4  04:06  1  03:30  4  03:46  2  02:19  4  04:37  2  06:10  5  05:05  5  01:10  3
                                                  01:14     01:49     01:31     03:12     03:52     05:12    -01:38     01:35     01:38     00:34    -00:43     01:58     01:39     00:18   
 4. Inguss Salmiņš            01:05:54 17:38:09   03:20  3  09:54  3  14:01  3  19:53  3  22:34  3  27:12  3  35:28  3  40:58  3  48:42  4  50:54  4  55:48  4  60:17  4  64:38  4  65:54  4 01:05:54
       0                           VB             03:20  3  06:34  5  04:07  4  05:52  3  02:41  3  04:38  2  08:16  4  05:30  5  07:44  5  02:12  3  04:54  3  04:29  4  04:21  3  01:16  4
                                                  00:38     01:54     01:26     02:35     01:05     01:50     02:32     03:35     05:36     00:27    -00:26     00:17     00:55     00:24   
 5. Rūdolfs Andersons         01:16:41 16:24:00   05:02  5  10:43  5  14:44  5  21:15  5  27:46  5  39:00  5  43:13  5  45:52  5  53:14  5  56:40  5  65:14  5  69:39  5  74:19  5  76:41  5 01:16:41
       0                           VB             05:02  5  05:41  3  04:01  3  06:31  5  06:31  5  11:14  5  04:13  2  02:39  3  07:22  4  03:26  5  08:34  5  04:25  3  04:40  4  02:22  5
                                                  02:20     01:01     01:20     03:14     04:55     08:26    -01:31     00:44     05:14     01:41     03:14     00:13     01:14     01:30   
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     04:40     02:39     02:51     01:36     02:48     04:06     01:53     02:08     01:45     04:19     04:12     03:26     00:50   00:39:55

SB Course (3): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:23:03 18:12:06   01:35  1  03:25  1  05:02  1  07:07  1  12:22  1  15:19  1  16:24  1  19:04  1  22:01  1  23:03  1 00:23:03
       0                           SB             01:35  1  01:50  1  01:37  1  02:05  1  05:15  1  02:57  1  01:05  1  02:40  1  02:57  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaira Černiševa           01:01:37 16:14:23                                                                                                      01:01:37
       0                           SB                                 05:40  2  05:06  2  11:40  2  08:16  2  12:34  2  06:36  2  10:22  2          
                                                                      04:03     03:01     06:25     05:19     11:29     03:56     07:25             
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     01:50     01:37     02:05     05:15     02:57     01:05     02:40     02:57     01:02   00:23:03

S12 Course (3): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Rebeka Vasiļevska         00:50:45 16:33:34   03:00  2  06:28  1  09:58  1  14:37  1  22:09  2  28:46  2  30:49  1  37:30  2  48:35  1  50:45  1 00:50:45
       0                           S12            03:00  2  03:28  1  03:30  1  04:39  1  07:32  2  06:37  2  02:03  1  06:41  3  11:05  1  02:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Gūtmane               00:50:49 16:33:32   03:00  2  06:28  1  09:58  1  14:37  1  22:05  1  28:43  1  30:52  2  37:29  1  48:35  1  50:49  2 00:50:49
       0                           S12            03:00  2  03:28  1  03:30  1  04:39  1  07:28  1  06:38  3  02:09  2  06:37  2  11:06  2  02:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:04     00:01     00:06    -00:04     00:01     00:04   
 3. Rūta Meiere               01:15:22 17:33:27   02:50  1  18:24  3  30:00  3  35:49  3  47:55  3  53:38  3  55:52  3  62:03  3  73:18  3  75:22  3 01:15:22
       0                           S12            02:50  1  15:34  3  11:36  3  05:49  3  12:06  3  05:43  1  02:14  3  06:11  1  11:15  3  02:04  1
                                                 -00:10     12:06     08:06     01:10     04:34    -00:54     00:11    -00:30     00:10    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:50     03:28     03:30     04:39     07:28     05:43     02:03     06:11     11:05     02:04   00:49:01

IESāC Course (3): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Suhaņenko            00:37:39 17:37:49   01:45  2  05:46  2  07:56  1  10:33  1  17:04  2  21:16  1  25:37  1  32:32  2  34:39  1  37:39  1 00:37:39
       0                           IESāC          01:45  2  04:01  3  02:10  1  02:37  1  06:31  2  04:12  1  04:21  3  06:55  4  02:07  1  03:00  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Pupšis             00:37:42 17:37:48   01:43  1  05:45  1  07:59  2  10:47  2  17:03  1  21:18  2  25:41  2  32:28  1  34:42  2  37:42  2 00:37:42
       0                           IESāC          01:43  1  04:02  4  02:14  2  02:48  2  06:16  1  04:15  2  04:23  4  06:47  2  02:14  2  03:00  3
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:04     00:11    -00:15     00:03     00:02    -00:08     00:07     00:00   
 3. Emīls Zeltiņš             00:54:02 18:37:15   04:16  3  06:43  3  09:47  3  21:55  4  30:26  3  37:46  3  40:28  4  46:51  3  51:13  3  54:02  3 00:54:02
       0                           IESāC          04:16  3  02:27  1  03:04  3  12:08  4  08:31  3  07:20  3  02:42  2  06:23  1  04:22  3  02:49  2
                                                  02:31    -01:34     00:54     09:31     02:00     03:08    -01:39    -00:32     02:15    -00:11   
 4. Ieva Andžāne              00:54:27 18:37:13   04:21  4  06:50  4  10:01  4  21:51  3  30:35  4  38:18  4  40:26  3  47:13  4  51:45  4  54:27  4 00:54:27
       0                           IESāC          04:21  4  02:29  2  03:11  4  11:50  3  08:44  4  07:43  4  02:08  1  06:47  2  04:32  4  02:42  1
                                                  02:36    -01:32     01:01     09:13     02:13     03:31    -02:13    -00:08     02:25    -00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     02:27     02:10     02:37     06:16     04:12     02:08     06:23     02:07     02:42   00:32:45

BēRNU AR VEC Course (4): 4 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Mare Ozoliņa              00:20:36 16:36:13   04:43  4  09:10  3  12:48  3  17:30  1  20:36  1 00:20:36
       0                           BēRNU AR V     04:43  4  04:27  1  03:38  2  04:42  1  03:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:20:37 16:36:11   04:39  3  09:11  4  12:43  2  17:31  2  20:37  2 00:20:37
       0                           BēRNU AR V     04:39  3  04:32  2  03:32  1  04:48  2  03:06  2
                                                 -00:04     00:05    -00:06     00:06     00:00   
 3. Kristaps Īvāns            00:21:29 19:00:58   03:58  2  08:34  2  12:15  1  18:29  4  21:29  3 00:21:29
       0                           BēRNU AR V     03:58  2  04:36  4  03:41  3  06:14  4  03:00  1
                                                 -00:45     00:09     00:03     01:32    -00:06   
 4. Evija Māra Īvāne          00:22:13 19:01:14   03:56  1  08:28  1  13:06  4  18:06  3  22:13  4 00:22:13
       0                           BēRNU AR V     03:56  1  04:32  2  04:38  4  05:00  3  04:07  5
                                                 -00:47     00:05     01:00     00:18     01:01   
 5. Arnolds Skudra            00:32:35 16:19:15   10:19  5  16:19  5  22:02  5  28:39  5  32:35  5 00:32:35
       0                           BēRNU AR V     10:19  5  06:00  5  05:43  5  06:37  5  03:56  4
                                                  05:36     01:33     02:05     01:55     00:50   
  Ideal time:                                     03:56     04:27     03:32     04:42     03:00   00:19:37

#1 Course (V): 16 KP 4,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 49)  14.( 45)  15.( 47)  16.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Andis Jaunķierpis         00:59:07 16:45:02   02:46  1  06:29  1  10:52  1  16:46  1  20:09  1  24:24  1  26:20  1  29:59  1  32:58  1  35:18  1  40:51  1  43:44  1  46:32  1  50:21  1  53:59  1  58:07  1  59:07  1 00:59:07
       0                           V              02:46  1  03:43  3  04:23  1  05:54  2  03:23  1  04:15  1  01:56  1  03:39  1  02:59  1  02:20  1  05:33  1  02:53  1  02:48  3  03:49  1  03:38  1  04:08  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Prelgauskis         01:17:38 17:10:15   03:40  3  07:19  3  12:17  2  18:08  2  23:44  2  29:13  2  31:44  3  38:29  2  42:36  2  45:36  2  54:04  2  59:44  3  61:59  2  66:55  2  71:49  2  76:25  2  77:38  2 01:17:38
       0                           V              03:40  3  03:39  1  04:58  2  05:51  1  05:36  2  05:29  3  02:31  3  06:45  2  04:07  3  03:00  2  08:28  2  05:40  3  02:15  1  04:56  3  04:54  2  04:36  3  01:13  2
                                                  00:54    -00:04     00:35    -00:03     02:13     01:14     00:35     03:06     01:08     00:40     02:55     02:47    -00:33     01:07     01:16     00:28     00:13   
 3. Lāsma Grieze              01:17:54 17:10:14   03:39  2  07:18  2  12:20  3  18:17  3  25:03  3  29:18  3  31:42  2  39:03  3  42:42  3  45:45  3  54:20  3  59:40  2  62:10  3  67:01  3  72:02  3  76:35  3  77:54  3 01:17:54
       0                           V              03:39  2  03:39  1  05:02  3  05:57  3  06:46  3  04:15  1  02:24  2  07:21  3  03:39  2  03:03  3  08:35  3  05:20  2  02:30  2  04:51  2  05:01  3  04:33  2  01:19  3
                                                  00:53    -00:04     00:39     00:03     03:23     00:00     00:28     03:42     00:40     00:43     03:02     02:27    -00:18     01:02     01:23     00:25     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     02:46     03:39     04:23     05:51     03:23     04:15     01:56     03:39     02:59     02:20     05:33     02:53     02:15     03:49     03:38     04:08     01:00   00:58:27

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 13 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 49)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:37:10 17:10:01   02:04  1  07:03  1  09:55  1  12:40  1  14:14  1  18:51  2  21:20  1  23:00  1  24:50  1  26:23  1  29:44  1  33:14  1  36:12  1  37:10  1 00:37:10
       0                           V50            02:04  1  04:59 10  02:52  4  02:45  1  01:34  1  04:37  9  02:29  1  01:40  1  01:50  1  01:33  1  03:21  1  03:30  1  02:58  1  00:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārīte Bērziņa            00:42:03 18:01:53   03:20  6  07:21  2  10:20  3  14:37  5  16:18  5  19:30  3  22:19  2  25:24  3  28:00  3  29:35  3  33:16  2  37:13  2  40:39  2  42:03  2 00:42:03
       0                           S              03:20  6  04:01  1  02:59  5  04:17  9  01:41  4  03:12  2  02:49  3  03:05 13  02:36  4  01:35  2  03:41  2  03:57  3  03:26  2  01:24 14
                                                  01:16    -00:58     00:07     01:32     00:07    -01:25     00:20     01:25     00:46     00:02     00:20     00:27     00:28     00:26   
 3. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:43:06 17:07:43   02:42  2  07:22  3  10:03  2  13:20  3  14:56  2  17:44  1  23:28  3  25:23  2  27:31  2  29:16  2  34:36  3  38:48  3  42:14  3  43:06  3 00:43:06
       0                           VB             02:42  2  04:40  7  02:41  3  03:17  4  01:36  2  02:48  1  05:44 14  01:55  3  02:08  3  01:45  4  05:20 16  04:12  6  03:26  2  00:52  2
                                                  00:38    -00:19    -00:11     00:32     00:02    -01:49     03:15     00:15     00:18     00:12     01:59     00:42     00:28    -00:06   
 4. Dace Traniņa              00:45:41 18:08:37   04:20 16  08:22 10  13:28 12  16:45 10  18:25  9  21:55  8  24:46  5  29:22  8  31:20  5  32:57  5  37:01  5  40:52  5  44:35  4  45:41  4 00:45:41
       0                           S              04:20 16  04:02  2  05:06 19  03:17  4  01:40  3  03:30  4  02:51  4  04:36 16  01:58  2  01:37  3  04:04  4  03:51  2  03:43  7  01:06  6
                                                  02:16    -00:57     02:14     00:32     00:06    -01:07     00:22     02:56     00:08     00:04     00:43     00:21     00:45     00:08   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:46:49 18:11:33   03:04  5  08:17  9  11:35  7  15:48  7  17:47  7  21:16  5  24:15  4  26:35  4  29:42  4  31:57  4  36:29  4  40:36  4  45:30  5  46:49  5 00:46:49
       0                           S              03:04  5  05:13 12  03:18  7  04:13  8  01:59 10  03:29  3  02:59  6  02:20  7  03:07  7  02:15 11  04:32  8  04:07  5  04:54 16  01:19 13
                                                  01:00     00:14     00:26     01:28     00:25    -01:08     00:30     00:40     01:17     00:42     01:11     00:37     01:56     00:21   
 6. Inese Zīvere              00:47:26 17:07:55   03:20  6  07:58  6  12:15 10  15:43  6  17:33  6  23:49 11  26:46  9  29:57  9  33:01  8  34:50  7  38:39  6  42:37  6  46:10  6  47:26  6 00:47:26
       0                           S              03:20  6  04:38  6  04:17 16  03:28  6  01:50  9  06:16 15  02:57  5  03:11 14  03:04  6  01:49  5  03:49  3  03:58  4  03:33  5  01:16 10
                                                  01:16    -00:21     01:25     00:43     00:16     01:39     00:28     01:31     01:14     00:16     00:28     00:28     00:35     00:18   
 7. Regina Krumiņa            00:47:47 16:12:42   03:41 12  08:01  7  11:13  6  16:19  8  18:01  8  21:36  7  26:22  7  28:25  6  32:20  6  34:45  6  39:00  7  43:13  7  46:45  7  47:47  7 00:47:47
       0                           S              03:41 12  04:20  3  03:12  6  05:06 10  01:42  6  03:35  5  04:46 13  02:03  4  03:55 11  02:25 15  04:15  6  04:13  7  03:32  4  01:02  5
                                                  01:37    -00:39     00:20     02:21     00:08    -01:02     02:17     00:23     02:05     00:52     00:54     00:43     00:34     00:04   
 8. Māra Siliņa               00:49:37 16:40:34   03:54 14  08:30 12  11:56  8  17:58 12  19:40 11  23:17 10  26:03  6  28:12  5  32:56  7  34:57  8  39:35  8  44:42  8  48:19  8  49:37  8 00:49:37
       0                           S              03:54 14  04:36  5  03:26  8  06:02 14  01:42  6  03:37  6  02:46  2  02:09  6  04:44 14  02:01  6  04:38 10  05:07 16  03:37  6  01:18 12
                                                  01:50    -00:23     00:34     03:17     00:08    -01:00     00:17     00:29     02:54     00:28     01:17     01:37     00:39     00:20   
 9. Anna Orniņa               00:52:05 17:51:47   03:42 13  08:10  8  12:13  9  17:24 11  19:43 12  24:07 12  28:22 10  30:58 10  33:55 10  36:31 10  41:35 10  46:24 10  50:33  9  52:05  9 00:52:05
       0                           S              03:42 13  04:28  4  04:03 12  05:11 11  02:19 12  04:24  8  04:15 11  02:36  9  02:57  5  02:36 16  05:04 14  04:49 14  04:09 10  01:32 15
                                                  01:38    -00:31     01:11     02:26     00:45    -00:13     01:46     00:56     01:07     01:03     01:43     01:19     01:11     00:34   
10. Pēteris Īvāns             00:53:04 18:15:15   03:21  9  08:24 11  12:24 11  16:36  9  18:43 10  22:45  9  26:32  8  29:03  7  33:38  9  35:46  9  40:50  9  46:01  9  51:18 10  53:04 10 00:53:04
       0                           V50            03:21  9  05:03 11  04:00 10  04:12  7  02:07 11  04:02  7  03:47  7  02:31  8  04:35 13  02:08  9  05:04 14  05:11 17  05:17 18  01:46 18
                                                  01:17     00:04     01:08     01:27     00:33    -00:35     01:18     00:51     02:45     00:35     01:43     01:41     02:19     00:48   
11. Dāvis Zelmenis            00:54:04 16:49:27   02:58  3  07:42  4  10:21  4  13:12  2  14:56  2  20:55  4  32:29 13  34:22 11  38:32 12  40:33 11  44:52 11  49:14 11  53:14 11  54:04 11 00:54:04
       0                           VB             02:58  3  04:44  8  02:39  2  02:51  2  01:44  8  05:59 14  11:34 22  01:53  2  04:10 12  02:01  6  04:19  7  04:22  9  04:00  9  00:50  1
                                                  00:54    -00:15    -00:13     00:06     00:10     01:22     09:05     00:13     02:20     00:28     00:58     00:52     01:02    -00:08   
12. Kristīne Zelmene          00:54:15 16:49:29   03:01  4  07:52  5  10:28  5  13:20  3  15:01  4  21:17  6  32:25 12  34:28 12  38:20 11  40:44 12  44:54 12  49:20 12  53:17 12  54:15 12 00:54:15
       0                           S              03:01  4  04:51  9  02:36  1  02:52  3  01:41  4  06:16 15  11:08 21  02:03  4  03:52 10  02:24 14  04:10  5  04:26 12  03:57  8  00:58  3
                                                  00:57    -00:08    -00:16     00:07     00:07     01:39     08:39     00:23     02:02     00:51     00:49     00:56     00:59     00:00   
13. Aivars Žogla              01:01:52 16:24:41   04:23 17  10:12 16  14:32 16  20:07 16  22:52 16  27:29 15  31:50 11  34:51 13  38:37 13  42:24 13  48:36 13  54:28 13  59:48 13  61:52 13 01:01:52
     200                           V50            04:23 17  05:49 15  04:20 17  05:35 12  02:45 16  04:37  9  04:21 12  03:01 12  03:46  8  03:47 20  06:12 17  05:52 18  05:20 19  02:04 20
                                                  02:19     00:50     01:28     02:50     01:11     00:00     01:52     01:21     01:56     02:14     02:51     02:22     02:22     01:06   
14. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:05:17 16:17:13   03:56 15  10:25 17  14:37 17  21:06 17  26:34 17  34:34 17  38:40 17  42:10 17  45:56 14  48:15 14  52:52 14  59:02 14  64:07 14  65:17 14 01:05:17
       0                           VB             03:56 15  06:29 18  04:12 15  06:29 17  05:28 19  08:00 20  04:06  9  03:30 15  03:46  8  02:19 13  04:37  9  06:10 19  05:05 17  01:10  8
                                                  01:52     01:30     01:20     03:44     03:54     03:23     01:37     01:50     01:56     00:46     01:16     02:40     02:07     00:12   
15. Kamilla Salmiņa           01:05:47 17:38:11   03:21  9  09:37 14  13:47 13  20:05 15  22:46 15  27:33 16  35:16 14  41:06 15  48:41 15  50:48 15  55:50 16  60:12 15  64:41 16  65:47 15 01:05:47
       0                           S              03:21  9  06:16 17  04:10 14  06:18 16  02:41 13  04:47 13  07:43 18  05:50 21  07:35 19  02:07  8  05:02 13  04:22  9  04:29 13  01:06  6
                                                  01:17     01:17     01:18     03:33     01:07     00:10     05:14     04:10     05:45     00:34     01:41     00:52     01:31     00:08   
16. Inguss Salmiņš            01:05:54 17:38:09   03:20  6  09:54 15  14:01 15  19:53 13  22:34 13  27:12 13  35:28 16  40:58 14  48:42 16  50:54 16  55:48 15  60:17 17  64:38 15  65:54 16 01:05:54
       0                           VB             03:20  6  06:34 19  04:07 13  05:52 13  02:41 13  04:38 11  08:16 20  05:30 20  07:44 20  02:12 10  04:54 12  04:29 13  04:21 11  01:16 10
                                                  01:16     01:35     01:15     03:07     01:07     00:01     05:47     03:50     05:54     00:39     01:33     00:59     01:23     00:18   
16. Ieva Feldberga            01:05:54 17:38:12   03:21  9  09:31 13  13:55 14  19:59 14  22:42 14  27:27 14  35:20 15  41:21 16  48:43 17  50:59 17  55:52 17  60:13 16  64:42 17  65:54 16 01:05:54
       0                           S              03:21  9  06:10 16  04:24 18  06:04 15  02:43 15  04:45 12  07:53 19  06:01 22  07:22 16  02:16 12  04:53 11  04:21  8  04:29 13  01:12  9
                                                  01:17     01:11     01:32     03:19     01:09     00:08     05:24     04:21     05:32     00:43     01:32     00:51     01:31     00:14   
18. Lāsma Bērziņa             01:16:37 16:24:02   05:08 21  10:55 19  14:40 18  21:17 19  27:37 18  39:30 21  43:17 19  45:58 19  53:20 19  56:28 18  65:06 18  70:08 19  74:34 19  76:37 18 01:16:37
       0                           S              05:08 21  05:47 14  03:45  9  06:37 19  06:20 20  11:53 22  03:47  7  02:41 11  07:22 16  03:08 17  08:38 21  05:02 15  04:26 12  02:03 19
                                                  03:04     00:48     00:53     03:52     04:46     07:16     01:18     01:01     05:32     01:35     05:17     01:32     01:28     01:05   
19. Rūdolfs Andersons         01:16:41 16:24:00   05:02 20  10:43 18  14:44 19  21:15 18  27:46 19  39:00 20  43:13 18  45:52 18  53:14 18  56:40 19  65:14 19  69:39 18  74:19 18  76:41 19 01:16:41
       0                           VB             05:02 20  05:41 13  04:01 11  06:31 18  06:31 21  11:14 21  04:13 10  02:39 10  07:22 16  03:26 18  08:34 20  04:25 11  04:40 15  02:22 21
                                                  02:58     00:42     01:09     03:46     04:57     06:37     01:44     00:59     05:32     01:53     05:13     00:55     01:42     01:24   
20. Haralds Feldmanis         01:28:25 16:41:08   05:00 19  12:16 21  18:19 20  25:33 20  29:47 21  37:25 18  43:38 20  48:44 21  58:00 20  61:33 20  69:32 20  77:03 20  86:49 20  88:25 20 01:28:25
       0                           V50            05:00 19  07:16 21  06:03 20  07:14 21  04:14 18  07:38 17  06:13 15  05:06 19  09:16 21  03:33 19  07:59 19  07:31 21  09:46 21  01:36 17
                                                  02:56     02:17     03:11     04:29     02:40     03:01     03:44     03:26     07:26     02:00     04:38     04:01     06:48     00:38   
21. Jūlija Korčevska          01:28:31 16:41:11   04:58 18  12:23 22  18:29 21  25:36 21  29:42 20  37:32 19  43:55 21  48:43 20  58:15 21  62:06 21  69:43 21  77:06 21  86:56 21  88:31 21 01:28:31
       0                           S              04:58 18  07:25 22  06:06 21  07:07 20  04:06 17  07:50 18  06:23 16  04:48 17  09:32 22  03:51 21  07:37 18  07:23 20  09:50 22  01:35 16
                                                  02:54     02:26     03:14     04:22     02:32     03:13     03:54     03:08     07:42     02:18     04:16     03:53     06:52     00:37   
22. Aivars Būmanis            01:50:29 16:11:41   05:18 22  12:05 20  21:21 22                                                                                                               01:50:29
       0                           V50            05:18 22  06:47 20  09:16 22                      07:53 19  06:58 17  04:59 18  06:58 15  05:17 22  10:52 22  11:29 22  08:34 20  04:07 22
                                                  03:14     01:48     06:24                         03:16     04:29     03:19     05:08     03:44     07:31     07:59     05:36     03:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:04     04:01     02:36     02:45     01:34     02:48     02:29     01:40     01:50     01:33     03:21     03:30     02:58     00:50   00:33:59

#3 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 9 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:23:03 18:12:06   01:35  1  03:25  1  05:02  1  07:07  1  12:22  1  15:19  1  16:24  1  19:04  1  22:01  1  23:03  1 00:23:03
       0                           SB             01:35  1  01:50  1  01:37  1  02:05  1  05:15  1  02:57  1  01:05  1  02:40  1  02:57  3  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Suhaņenko            00:37:39 17:37:49   01:45  3  05:46  3  07:56  2  10:33  2  17:04  3  21:16  2  25:37  2  32:32  3  34:39  2  37:39  2 00:37:39
       0                           IESāC          01:45  3  04:01  6  02:10  2  02:37  2  06:31  3  04:12  2  04:21  7  06:55  9  02:07  1  03:00  7
                                                  00:10     02:11     00:33     00:32     01:16     01:15     03:16     04:15    -00:50     01:58   
 3. Artūrs Pupšis             00:37:42 17:37:48   01:43  2  05:45  2  07:59  3  10:47  3  17:03  2  21:18  3  25:41  3  32:28  2  34:42  3  37:42  3 00:37:42
       0                           IESāC          01:43  2  04:02  7  02:14  3  02:48  3  06:16  2  04:15  3  04:23  8  06:47  7  02:14  2  03:00  7
                                                  00:08     02:12     00:37     00:43     01:01     01:18     03:18     04:07    -00:43     01:58   
 4. Rebeka Vasiļevska         00:50:45 16:33:34   03:00  5  06:28  4  09:58  5  14:37  4  22:09  5  28:46  5  30:49  4  37:30  5  48:35  4  50:45  4 00:50:45
       0                           S12            03:00  5  03:28  4  03:30  6  04:39  4  07:32  5  06:37  5  02:03  2  06:41  6  11:05  7  02:10  3
                                                  01:25     01:38     01:53     02:34     02:17     03:40     00:58     04:01     08:08     01:08   
 5. Una Gūtmane               00:50:49 16:33:32   03:00  5  06:28  4  09:58  5  14:37  4  22:05  4  28:43  4  30:52  5  37:29  4  48:35  4  50:49  5 00:50:49
       0                           S12            03:00  5  03:28  4  03:30  6  04:39  4  07:28  4  06:38  6  02:09  4  06:37  5  11:06  8  02:14  4
                                                  01:25     01:38     01:53     02:34     02:13     03:41     01:04     03:57     08:09     01:12   
 6. Emīls Zeltiņš             00:54:02 18:37:15   04:16  7  06:43  6  09:47  4  21:55  7  30:26  6  37:46  6  40:28  7  46:51  6  51:13  6  54:02  6 00:54:02
       0                           IESāC          04:16  7  02:27  2  03:04  4  12:08  9  08:31  6  07:20  7  02:42  6  06:23  3  04:22  4  02:49  6
                                                  02:41     00:37     01:27     10:03     03:16     04:23     01:37     03:43     01:25     01:47   
 7. Ieva Andžāne              00:54:27 18:37:13   04:21  8  06:50  7  10:01  7  21:51  6  30:35  7  38:18  7  40:26  6  47:13  7  51:45  7  54:27  7 00:54:27
       0                           IESāC          04:21  8  02:29  3  03:11  5  11:50  8  08:44  7  07:43  8  02:08  3  06:47  7  04:32  5  02:42  5
                                                  02:46     00:39     01:34     09:45     03:29     04:46     01:03     04:07     01:35     01:40   
 8. Vaira Černiševa           01:01:37 16:14:23                                                                                                      01:01:37
       0                           SB                                 05:40  8  05:06  6  11:40  8  08:16  9  12:34  9  06:36  4  10:22  6          
                                                                      04:03     03:01     06:25     05:19     11:29     03:56     07:25             
 9. Rūta Meiere               01:15:22 17:33:27   02:50  4  18:24  8  30:00  8  35:49  8  47:55  8  53:38  8  55:52  8  62:03  8  73:18  8  75:22  8 01:15:22
       0                           S12            02:50  4  15:34  9  11:36  9  05:49  7  12:06  9  05:43  4  02:14  5  06:11  2  11:15  9  02:04  2
                                                  01:15     13:44     09:59     03:44     06:51     02:46     01:09     03:31     08:18     01:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     01:50     01:37     02:05     05:15     02:57     01:05     02:40     02:07     01:02   00:22:13

#4 Course (BēRNU,BēRNU AR VEC): 4 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Mare Ozoliņa              00:20:36 16:36:13   04:43  4  09:10  3  12:48  3  17:30  1  20:36  1 00:20:36
       0                           BēRNU AR V     04:43  4  04:27  1  03:38  2  04:42  1  03:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Ozoliņa             00:20:37 16:36:11   04:39  3  09:11  4  12:43  2  17:31  2  20:37  2 00:20:37
       0                           BēRNU AR V     04:39  3  04:32  2  03:32  1  04:48  2  03:06  2
                                                 -00:04     00:05    -00:06     00:06     00:00   
 3. Kristaps Īvāns            00:21:29 19:00:58   03:58  2  08:34  2  12:15  1  18:29  4  21:29  3 00:21:29
       0                           BēRNU AR V     03:58  2  04:36  4  03:41  3  06:14  4  03:00  1
                                                 -00:45     00:09     00:03     01:32    -00:06   
 4. Evija Māra Īvāne          00:22:13 19:01:14   03:56  1  08:28  1  13:06  4  18:06  3  22:13  4 00:22:13
       0                           BēRNU AR V     03:56  1  04:32  2  04:38  4  05:00  3  04:07  5
                                                 -00:47     00:05     01:00     00:18     01:01   
 5. Arnolds Skudra            00:32:35 16:19:15   10:19  5  16:19  5  22:02  5  28:39  5  32:35  5 00:32:35
       0                           BēRNU AR V     10:19  5  06:00  5  05:43  5  06:37  5  03:56  4
                                                  05:36     01:33     02:05     01:55     00:50   
  Ideal time:                                     03:56     04:27     03:32     04:42     03:00   00:19:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.04.2024 20:48:01 OK Ziemelkurzeme