-3. kārta Cirpstene D

02.05.2024
Organiser : Ziemeļkurzeme ok
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [BēRNU]
[BēRNU AR VEC] [IESāC] [IESāC GARA] [S] [S12] [S16]
[SB] [V] [V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]

V Course (1): 16 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.( 41)  15.( 43)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ralfs Prauliņš            00:39:34 19:22:44   01:32  5  03:05  3  05:21  1  09:02  2  11:11  3  13:44  2  15:37  2  19:57  2  22:37  1  25:09  1  27:51  1  30:38  1  32:35  1  34:44  1  35:45  1  39:03  1  39:34  1 00:39:34
       0                           V              01:32  5  01:33  2  02:16  1  03:41  3  02:09  2  02:33  3  01:53  1  04:20  2  02:40  1  02:32  3  02:42  3  02:47  1  01:57  2  02:09  3  01:01  2  03:18  4  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Sirmā               00:41:44 19:26:49   01:07  1  02:37  1  06:01  2  08:37  1  11:00  1  13:09  1  15:25  1  19:19  1  26:08  2  28:13  2  30:31  2  34:02  2  35:47  2  37:53  2  38:54  2  41:12  2  41:44  2 00:41:44
       0                           V              01:07  1  01:30  1  03:24  4  02:36  1  02:23  3  02:09  1  02:16  2  03:54  1  06:49  8  02:05  1  02:18  1  03:31  3  01:45  1  02:06  2  01:01  2  02:18  1  00:32  4
                                                 -00:25    -00:03     01:08    -01:05     00:14    -00:24     00:23    -00:26     04:09    -00:27    -00:24     00:44    -00:12    -00:03     00:00    -01:00     00:01   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:43:14 17:51:50   01:19  2  02:54  2  06:08  3  09:03  3  11:06  2  14:43  3  17:00  3  24:48  4  27:35  3  29:50  3  32:29  3  35:16  3  37:20  3  39:15  3  40:15  3  42:45  3  43:14  3 00:43:14
       0                           V              01:19  2  01:35  3  03:14  3  02:55  2  02:03  1  03:37  4  02:17  3  07:48  7  02:47  2  02:15  2  02:39  2  02:47  1  02:04  3  01:55  1  01:00  1  02:30  2  00:29  2
                                                 -00:13     00:02     00:58    -00:46    -00:06     01:04     00:24     03:28     00:07    -00:17    -00:03     00:00     00:07    -00:14    -00:01    -00:48    -00:02   
 4. Austris Galindoms         00:49:59 17:38:55   01:46  6  03:37  6  06:20  4  10:26  4  13:06  4  15:35  4  18:07  4  23:14  3  29:58  4  32:43  4  36:40  4  40:15  4  42:36  4  44:53  4  46:10  4  49:22  4  49:59  4 00:49:59
       0                           V              01:46  6  01:51  4  02:43  2  04:06  4  02:40  4  02:29  2  02:32  4  05:07  3  06:44  7  02:45  4  03:57  4  03:35  4  02:21  4  02:17  4  01:17  4  03:12  3  00:37  6
                                                  00:14     00:18     00:27     00:25     00:31    -00:04     00:39     00:47     04:04     00:13     01:15     00:48     00:24     00:08     00:16    -00:06     00:06   
 5. Andis Jaunķierpis         00:59:39 16:23:07   01:59  8  04:22  7  07:49  5  15:25  7  19:36  7  23:20  7  26:16  5  31:57  5  36:12  5  39:03  5  43:04  5  47:51  5  50:18  5  52:53  5  54:44  5  59:05  5  59:39  5 00:59:39
       0                           V              01:59  8  02:23  7  03:27  5  07:36  9  04:11  5  03:44  5  02:56  5  05:41  4  04:15  5  02:51  5  04:01  5  04:47  7  02:27  5  02:35  5  01:51  8  04:21  7  00:34  5
                                                  00:27     00:50     01:11     03:55     02:02     01:11     01:03     01:21     01:35     00:19     01:19     02:00     00:30     00:26     00:50     01:03     00:03   
 6. Agris Prelgauskis         01:26:08 17:37:15   01:25  3  03:21  4  08:10  6  14:39  5  19:07  5  23:14  5  43:00  9  50:05  6  57:05  7  60:11  6  64:20  6  73:58  6  77:02  6  80:00  6  81:26  6  85:46  7  86:08  6 01:26:08
       0                           V              01:25  3  01:56  5  04:49  7  06:29  7  04:28  7  04:07  9  19:46  9  07:05  5  07:00  9  03:06  6  04:09  7  09:38  8  03:04  6  02:58  7  01:26  5  04:20  6  00:22  1
                                                 -00:07     00:23     02:33     02:48     02:19     01:34     17:53     02:45     04:20     00:34     01:27     06:51     01:07     00:49     00:25     01:02    -00:09   
 7. Lāsma Grieze              01:26:11 17:37:13   01:29  4  03:27  5  08:10  6  14:47  6  19:11  6  23:17  6  42:51  8  50:10  7  56:45  6  60:16  7  64:24  7  74:02  7  77:11  7  80:00  6  81:35  7  85:34  6  86:11  7 01:26:11
       0                           V              01:29  4  01:58  6  04:43  6  06:37  8  04:24  6  04:06  8  19:34  8  07:19  6  06:35  6  03:31  7  04:08  6  09:38  8  03:09  7  02:49  6  01:35  6  03:59  5  00:37  6
                                                 -00:03     00:25     02:27     02:56     02:15     01:33     17:41     02:59     03:55     00:59     01:26     06:51     01:12     00:40     00:34     00:41     00:06   
 8. Eva Štromberga            01:50:06 16:35:05   02:01  9  04:34  8  13:36  8  19:34  8  24:48  8  28:51  9  34:03  7  73:38  9  77:35  8  81:41  8  86:21  9  90:43  9  97:50  9 101:01  8 102:53  8 109:05  8 110:06  8 01:50:06
       0                           V              02:01  9  02:33  8  09:02  9  05:58  6  05:14  8  04:03  7  05:12  6  39:35  8  03:57  3  04:06  9  04:40  9  04:22  5  07:07  9  03:11  8  01:52  9  06:12  8  01:01  9
                                                  00:29     01:00     06:46     02:17     03:05     01:30     03:19     35:15     01:17     01:34     01:58     01:35     05:10     01:02     00:51     02:54     00:30   
 9. Andris Kārkliņš           01:50:10 16:35:04   01:57  7  04:44  9  13:40  9  19:34  8  24:48  8  28:47  8  34:02  6  73:37  8  77:37  9  81:41  8  86:19  8  90:42  8  97:48  8 101:12  9 102:53  8 109:15  9 110:10  9 01:50:10
       0                           V              01:57  7  02:47  9  08:56  8  05:54  5  05:14  8  03:59  6  05:15  7  39:35  8  04:00  4  04:04  8  04:38  8  04:23  6  07:06  8  03:24  9  01:41  7  06:22  9  00:55  8
                                                  00:25     01:14     06:40     02:13     03:05     01:26     03:22     35:15     01:20     01:32     01:56     01:36     05:09     01:15     00:40     03:04     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     01:07     01:30     02:16     02:36     02:03     02:09     01:53     03:54     02:40     02:05     02:18     02:47     01:45     01:55     01:00     02:18     00:22   00:34:38

S Course (2): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Jumiķe               00:36:15 19:27:07   03:07  3  05:43  1  11:40  1  13:50  1  19:08  1  21:33  1  22:55  1  25:51  1  27:21  1  29:29  1  31:24  1  32:21  1  33:44  1  35:47  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
       0                           S              03:07  3  02:36  1  05:57  1  02:10  1  05:18  8  02:25  1  01:22  1  02:56  1  01:30  1  02:08  1  01:55  1  00:57  1  01:23  1  02:03  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Putne               00:43:12 19:25:41   03:02  1  06:57  3  14:56  2  17:40  2  20:39  2  24:14  2  25:49  2  30:01  2  31:53  2  34:23  2  37:12  2  38:18  2  40:04  2  42:34  2  43:12  2 00:43:12
       0                           S              03:02  1  03:55  4  07:59  2  02:44  2  02:59  1  03:35  2  01:35  2  04:12  6  01:52  2  02:30  2  02:49  4  01:06  2  01:46  3  02:30  2  00:38  6
                                                 -00:05     01:19     02:02     00:34    -02:19     01:10     00:13     01:16     00:22     00:22     00:54     00:09     00:23     00:27     00:10   
 3. Māra Siliņa               00:52:36 16:31:50   04:24  4  08:26  4  18:07  4  23:02  4  26:46  4  30:45  3  33:24  3  36:51  3  40:21  3  43:17  3  46:00  3  47:23  3  49:29  3  52:01  3  52:36  3 00:52:36
       0                           S              04:24  4  04:02  5  09:41  4  04:55  7  03:44  4  03:59  3  02:39  5  03:27  3  03:30  8  02:56  3  02:43  3  01:23  4  02:06  5  02:32  3  00:35  3
                                                  01:17     01:26     03:44     02:45    -01:34     01:34     01:17     00:31     02:00     00:48     00:48     00:26     00:43     00:29     00:07   
 4. Ieva Meiere               01:03:58 18:12:51   09:47  6  14:25  6  28:17  5  31:38  5  35:17  5  39:31  4  41:59  4  46:16  4  48:44  4  51:53  4  54:26  4  55:53  4  57:35  4  63:21  4  63:58  4 01:03:58
       0                           S              09:47  6  04:38  6  13:52  7  03:21  4  03:39  3  04:14  4  02:28  4  04:17  7  02:28  4  03:09  4  02:33  2  01:27  5  01:42  2  05:46  8  00:37  4
                                                  06:40     02:02     07:55     01:11    -01:39     01:49     01:06     01:21     00:58     01:01     00:38     00:30     00:19     03:43     00:09   
 5. Ieva Feldberga            01:17:17 17:20:21   04:46  5  10:07  5  35:45  6  41:50  6  46:50  6  52:03  5  54:48  5  58:53  5  61:57  5  65:40  5  68:43  5  70:36  5  72:28  5  76:46  5  77:17  5 01:17:17
       0                           S              04:46  5  05:21  7  25:38  9  06:05  8  05:00  6  05:13  6  02:45  6  04:05  5  03:04  7  03:43  5  03:03  5  01:53  6  01:52  4  04:18  7  00:31  2
                                                  01:39     02:45     19:41     03:55    -00:18     02:48     01:23     01:09     01:34     01:35     01:08     00:56     00:29     02:15     00:03   
 6. Inese Ofkante             01:46:24 17:04:11   15:19  7  26:40  8  50:40  7  58:12  7  63:45  7  72:38  6  76:59  6  82:12  6  84:58  6  89:16  6  94:15  6  96:11  6 101:29  6 104:58  6 106:24  6 01:46:24
       0                           S              15:19  7  11:21  8  24:00  8  07:32  9  05:33  9  08:53  9  04:21  9  05:13  8  02:46  5  04:18  7  04:59  8  01:56  7  05:18 10  03:29  6  01:26  7
                                                  12:12     08:45     18:03     05:22     00:15     06:28     02:59     02:17     01:16     02:10     03:04     00:59     03:55     01:26     00:58   
 7. Regīna Krūmiņa            02:09:42 16:08:57   19:33  8  23:21  7  60:05  8  72:41  8  86:06  8  91:07  7  93:27  7  96:57  7  99:13  7 104:02  7 107:43  7 109:45  7 112:59  7 129:05  7 129:42  7 02:09:42
       0                           S              19:33  8  03:48  2  36:44 10  12:36 10  13:25 10  05:01  5  02:20  3  03:30  4  02:16  3  04:49  8  03:41  7  02:02  8  03:14  9  16:06  9  00:37  4
                                                  16:26     01:12     30:47     10:26     08:07     02:36     00:58     00:34     00:46     02:41     01:46     01:05     01:51     14:03     00:09   
    Haralds Feldmanis         DQ       16:04:13                                                                                                                                                        DQ
       0                           S                                  10:24  5  04:18  6  04:55  5  06:58  8  03:33  7  06:00 10  05:18  9  09:26 10  05:24 10  02:05 10  02:42  8  03:05  4          
                                                                      04:27     02:08    -00:23     04:33     02:11     03:04     03:48     07:18     03:29     01:08     01:19     01:02             
    Jūlija Korčevska          DQ       16:04:08                                                                                                                                                        DQ
       0                           S                                  10:54  6  04:01  5  05:09  7  06:45  7  03:34  8  05:54  9  06:49 10  08:03  9  05:23  9  02:03  9  02:36  7  03:14  5          
                                                                      04:57     01:51    -00:09     04:20     02:12     02:58     05:19     05:55     03:28     01:06     01:13     01:11             
    Luīze Plone               DQ       19:25:42   03:03  2  06:54  2  15:10  3  18:05  3  21:23  3                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           S              03:03  2  03:51  3  08:16  3  02:55  3  03:18  2                      03:19  2  02:53  6  04:09  6  03:39  6  01:21  3  02:33  6                    
                                                 -00:04     01:15     02:19     00:45    -02:00                         00:23     01:23     02:01     01:44     00:24     01:10                       
  Ideal time:                                     03:02     02:36     05:57     02:10     02:59     02:25     01:22     02:56     01:30     02:08     01:55     00:57     01:23     02:03     00:28   00:33:51

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:43:13 17:05:50   06:13  2  08:51  2  14:32  1  19:41  2  23:03  2  26:06  1  27:44  1  30:22  1  32:35  1  35:08  1  37:13  1  38:36  1  40:35  1  42:41  1  43:13  1 00:43:13
       0                           V50            06:13  2  02:38  1  05:41  1  05:09  3  03:22  1  03:03  1  01:38  1  02:38  1  02:13  2  02:33  1  02:05  1  01:23  1  01:59  1  02:06  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:46:26 18:22:56   04:30  1  08:40  1  15:06  2  18:16  1  22:31  1  26:33  2  28:20  2  31:20  2  33:30  2  36:31  2  39:29  2  40:57  2  43:18  2  45:47  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
       0                           V50            04:30  1  04:10  2  06:26  2  03:10  1  04:15  2  04:02  2  01:47  2  03:00  2  02:10  1  03:01  2  02:58  2  01:28  2  02:21  3  02:29  2  00:39  2
                                                 -01:43     01:32     00:45    -01:59     00:53     00:59     00:09     00:22    -00:03     00:28     00:53     00:05     00:22     00:23     00:07   
 3. Alens MIhelsons           01:19:13 16:15:29   13:19  3  18:46  3  35:08  4  40:14  4  44:32  4  50:20  4  53:28  4  57:32  4  61:40  4  66:05  4  71:01  4  72:37  4  74:42  4  78:34  4  79:13  3 01:19:13
       0                           V50            13:19  3  05:27  3  16:22  4  05:06  2  04:18  4  05:48  4  03:08  3  04:04  3  04:08  4  04:25  3  04:56  4  01:36  3  02:05  2  03:52  4  00:39  2
                                                  07:06     02:49     10:41    -00:03     00:56     02:45     01:30     01:26     01:55     01:52     02:51     00:13     00:06     01:46     00:07   
 4. Arvīds Teteris            01:19:37 16:16:46   15:46  4  23:23  4  32:32  3  38:47  3  43:04  3  48:02  3  51:37  3  56:34  3  59:54  3  65:03  3  68:54  3  71:04  3  73:36  3  77:09  3  79:37  4 01:19:37
       0                           V50            15:46  4  07:37  5  09:09  3  06:15  4  04:17  3  04:58  3  03:35  4  04:57  4  03:20  3  05:09  4  03:51  3  02:10  4  02:32  4  03:33  3  02:28  5
                                                  09:33     04:59     03:28     01:06     00:55     01:55     01:57     02:19     01:07     02:36     01:46     00:47     00:33     01:27     01:56   
 5. Aivars Būmanis            02:53:24 15:46:28   41:33  5  48:20  5  67:00  5 100:47  5 111:07  5 119:40  5 124:24  5 131:22  5 143:49  5 150:38  5 156:44  5 160:16  5 164:31  5 171:33  5 173:24  5 02:53:24
       0                           V50            41:33  5  06:47  4  18:40  5  33:47  5  10:20  5  08:33  5  04:44  5  06:58  5  12:27  5  06:49  5  06:06  5  03:32  5  04:15  5  07:02  5  01:51  4
                                                  35:20     04:09     12:59     28:38     06:58     05:30     03:06     04:20     10:14     04:16     04:01     02:09     02:16     04:56     01:19   
  Ideal time:                                     04:30     02:38     05:41     03:10     03:22     03:03     01:38     02:38     02:10     02:33     02:05     01:23     01:59     02:06     00:32   00:39:28

VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:12:56 17:25:58   04:47  1  11:23  2  28:40  1  40:24  1  44:33  1  49:50  1  51:57  1  58:13  1  60:12  1  63:14  1  65:22  1  66:34  1  69:09  1  72:20  1  72:56  1 01:12:56
       0                           VB             04:47  1  06:36  2  17:17  1  11:44  2  04:09  1  05:17  2  02:07  1  06:16  2  01:59  1  03:02  1  02:08  1  01:12  1  02:35  2  03:11  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inguss Salmiņš            01:17:09 17:20:20   04:57  2  10:10  1  35:56  2  41:41  2  46:53  2  51:53  2  54:52  2  58:52  2  61:55  2  65:39  2  68:38  2  70:20  2  72:23  2  76:37  2  77:09  2 01:17:09
       0                           VB             04:57  2  05:13  1  25:46  2  05:45  1  05:12  2  05:00  1  02:59  2  04:00  1  03:03  2  03:44  2  02:59  2  01:42  2  02:03  1  04:14  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:10    -01:23     08:29    -05:59     01:03    -00:17     00:52    -02:16     01:04     00:42     00:51     00:30    -00:32     01:03    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     04:47     05:13     17:17     05:45     04:09     05:00     02:07     04:00     01:59     03:02     02:08     01:12     02:03     03:11     00:32   01:02:25

IESāC GARA Course (3): 12 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:41:47 15:49:46   02:16  3  05:07  3  07:32  3  12:25  3  16:01  3  18:06  1  22:31  1  23:42  1  33:11  1  36:39  1  38:25  1  40:41  1  41:47  1 00:41:47
       0                           IESāC GARA     02:16  3  02:51  3  02:25  3  04:53  4  03:36  2  02:05  2  04:25  1  01:11  2  09:29  2  03:28  2  01:46  1  02:16  2  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāts Bāders             00:47:44 16:42:51   13:03  4  16:04  4  23:16  4  24:11  4  27:28  4  29:23  2  34:10  2  35:15  2  36:45  2  39:55  2  43:14  2  45:27  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
       0                           IESāC GARA     13:03  4  03:01  4  07:12  4  00:55  1  03:17  1  01:55  1  04:47  2  01:05  1  01:30  1  03:10  1  03:19  2  02:13  1  02:17  4
                                                  10:47     00:10     04:47    -03:58    -00:19    -00:10     00:22    -00:06    -07:59    -00:18     01:33    -00:03     01:11   
 3. Artūrs Pupšis             01:16:11 16:56:08   01:33  1  04:11  1  06:00  2  07:16  2  12:08  2  32:15  3  37:28  4  38:59  4  61:38  3  67:38  3  71:46  4  74:39  4  76:11  3 01:16:11
       0                           IESāC GARA     01:33  1  02:38  1  01:49  2  01:16  2  04:52  4  20:07  3  05:13  4  01:31  4  22:39  3  06:00  4  04:08  4  02:53  3  01:32  2
                                                 -00:43    -00:13    -00:36    -03:37     01:16     18:02     00:48     00:20     13:10     02:32     02:22     00:37     00:26   
 4. Ieva Suhaņenkova          01:16:12 16:56:06   01:37  2  04:21  2  05:50  1  07:15  1  12:06  1  32:25  4  37:26  3  38:56  3  61:50  4  67:38  3  71:25  3  74:34  3  76:12  4 01:16:12
       0                           IESāC GARA     01:37  2  02:44  2  01:29  1  01:25  3  04:51  3  20:19  4  05:01  3  01:30  3  22:54  4  05:48  3  03:47  3  03:09  4  01:38  3
                                                 -00:39    -00:07    -00:56    -03:28     01:15     18:14     00:36     00:19     13:25     02:20     02:01     00:53     00:32   
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     02:38     01:29     00:55     03:17     01:55     04:25     01:05     01:30     03:10     01:46     02:13     01:06   00:27:02

SB Course (4): 9 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Vaira Černiševa           01:10:15 16:14:23   00:27  1  06:22  1  12:48  1  19:26  1  32:37  1  47:08  1  51:37  1  61:02  1  68:40  1  70:15  1 01:10:15
       0                           SB             00:27  1  05:55  1  06:26  1  06:38  1  13:11  1  14:31  1  04:29  1  09:25  1  07:38  1  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     00:27     05:55     06:26     06:38     13:11     14:31     04:29     09:25     07:38     01:35   01:10:15

V16 Course (4): 9 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:46:43 17:43:40   02:01  1  04:05  1  07:12  1  25:41  1  31:45  1  34:25  1  37:43  1  42:17  1  45:57  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
       0                           V16            02:01  1  02:04  1  03:07  1  18:29  1  06:04  1  02:40  1  03:18  1  04:34  1  03:40  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:01     02:04     03:07     18:29     06:04     02:40     03:18     04:34     03:40     00:46   00:46:43

S16 Course (4): 9 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       00:36:39 17:43:03   02:10  1  04:53  1  07:22  1  10:56  1  15:46  1  18:56  1  28:33  1  34:13  1  36:07  1  36:39  1 00:36:39
       0                           S16            02:10  1  02:43  1  02:29  1  03:34  1  04:50  1  03:10  1  09:37  1  05:40  1  01:54  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     02:43     02:29     03:34     04:50     03:10     09:37     05:40     01:54     00:32   00:36:39

S12 Course (4): 9 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Rūta Meiere               00:40:00 18:10:08   03:14  1  07:03  1  10:50  1  16:34  1  23:17  1  27:38  1  30:39  1  36:50  1  39:16  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
       0                           S12            03:14  1  03:49  1  03:47  1  05:44  3  06:43  3  04:21  3  03:01  1  06:11  1  02:26  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Gūtmane               01:05:55 16:04:03   05:25  2  09:27  3  21:01  2  25:51  2  32:30  3  35:58  3  39:24  3  62:04  3  64:32  3  65:55  2 01:05:55
       0                           S12            05:25  2  04:02  3  11:34  2  04:50  1  06:39  2  03:28  2  03:26  2  22:40  2  02:28  2  01:23  2
                                                  02:11     00:13     07:47    -00:54    -00:04    -00:53     00:25     16:29     00:02     00:39   
 3. Rebeka Vasiļevska         01:05:59 16:04:01   05:29  3  09:23  2  21:04  3  26:00  3  32:26  2  35:43  2  39:17  2  62:03  2  64:31  2  65:59  3 01:05:59
       0                           S12            05:29  3  03:54  2  11:41  3  04:56  2  06:26  1  03:17  1  03:34  3  22:46  3  02:28  2  01:28  3
                                                  02:15     00:05     07:54    -00:48    -00:17    -01:04     00:33     16:35     00:02     00:44   
  Ideal time:                                     03:14     03:49     03:47     04:50     06:26     03:17     03:01     06:11     02:26     00:44   00:37:45

IESāC Course (4): 9 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Zeltiņš            01:14:44 18:36:00   06:04  1  12:21  3  16:30  1  22:18  1  30:36  1  34:38  1                                         01:14:44
       0                           IESāC          06:04  1  06:17  3  04:09  1  05:48  3  08:18  1  04:02  1                      05:58  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Andžāne              01:16:13 18:36:03   06:45  2  12:20  1  17:05  2  22:36  2  31:03  2  35:10  2                                         01:16:13
       0                           IESāC          06:45  2  05:35  1  04:45  2  05:31  1  08:27  2  04:07  2                      06:58  2  01:34  2
                                                  00:41    -00:42     00:36    -00:17     00:09     00:05                         01:00     00:29   
 2. Emīls Zeltiņš             01:16:13 18:36:03   06:45  2  12:20  1  17:05  2  22:36  2  31:03  2  35:10  2                                         01:16:13
       0                           IESāC          06:45  2  05:35  1  04:45  2  05:31  1  08:27  2  04:07  2                      06:58  2  01:34  2
                                                  00:41    -00:42     00:36    -00:17     00:09     00:05                         01:00     00:29   

BēRNU Course (5): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Felicita Galindoma        00:21:29 17:38:20   03:51  1  08:56  1  12:38  1  18:01  1  21:29  1 00:21:29
       0                           BēRNU          03:51  1  05:05  1  03:42  1  05:23  1  03:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:51     05:05     03:42     05:23     03:28   00:21:29

BēRNU AR VEC Course (5): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Arnolds Skudra            00:31:59 16:41:40   04:26  1  13:42  3  19:37  3  27:39  1  31:59  1 00:31:59
       0                           BēRNU AR V     04:26  1  09:16  3  05:55  2  08:02  1  04:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Īvāns            00:37:03 18:21:39   05:52  2  12:30  1  18:45  1  31:57  2  37:03  2 00:37:03
       0                           BēRNU AR V     05:52  2  06:38  1  06:15  3  13:12  2  05:06  2
                                                  01:26    -02:38     00:20     05:10     00:46   
 3. Evija Māra Īvāne          00:40:55 18:21:29   06:00  3  13:31  2  19:03  2  32:23  3  40:55  3 00:40:55
       0                           BēRNU AR V     06:00  3  07:31  2  05:32  1  13:20  3  08:32  3
                                                  01:34    -01:45    -00:23     05:18     04:12   
  Ideal time:                                     04:26     06:38     05:32     08:02     04:20   00:28:58

#1 Course (V): 16 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.( 41)  15.( 43)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ralfs Prauliņš            00:39:34 19:22:44   01:32  5  03:05  3  05:21  1  09:02  2  11:11  3  13:44  2  15:37  2  19:57  2  22:37  1  25:09  1  27:51  1  30:38  1  32:35  1  34:44  1  35:45  1  39:03  1  39:34  1 00:39:34
       0                           V              01:32  5  01:33  2  02:16  1  03:41  3  02:09  2  02:33  3  01:53  1  04:20  2  02:40  1  02:32  3  02:42  3  02:47  1  01:57  2  02:09  3  01:01  2  03:18  4  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Sirmā               00:41:44 19:26:49   01:07  1  02:37  1  06:01  2  08:37  1  11:00  1  13:09  1  15:25  1  19:19  1  26:08  2  28:13  2  30:31  2  34:02  2  35:47  2  37:53  2  38:54  2  41:12  2  41:44  2 00:41:44
       0                           V              01:07  1  01:30  1  03:24  4  02:36  1  02:23  3  02:09  1  02:16  2  03:54  1  06:49  8  02:05  1  02:18  1  03:31  3  01:45  1  02:06  2  01:01  2  02:18  1  00:32  4
                                                 -00:25    -00:03     01:08    -01:05     00:14    -00:24     00:23    -00:26     04:09    -00:27    -00:24     00:44    -00:12    -00:03     00:00    -01:00     00:01   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:43:14 17:51:50   01:19  2  02:54  2  06:08  3  09:03  3  11:06  2  14:43  3  17:00  3  24:48  4  27:35  3  29:50  3  32:29  3  35:16  3  37:20  3  39:15  3  40:15  3  42:45  3  43:14  3 00:43:14
       0                           V              01:19  2  01:35  3  03:14  3  02:55  2  02:03  1  03:37  4  02:17  3  07:48  7  02:47  2  02:15  2  02:39  2  02:47  1  02:04  3  01:55  1  01:00  1  02:30  2  00:29  2
                                                 -00:13     00:02     00:58    -00:46    -00:06     01:04     00:24     03:28     00:07    -00:17    -00:03     00:00     00:07    -00:14    -00:01    -00:48    -00:02   
 4. Austris Galindoms         00:49:59 17:38:55   01:46  6  03:37  6  06:20  4  10:26  4  13:06  4  15:35  4  18:07  4  23:14  3  29:58  4  32:43  4  36:40  4  40:15  4  42:36  4  44:53  4  46:10  4  49:22  4  49:59  4 00:49:59
       0                           V              01:46  6  01:51  4  02:43  2  04:06  4  02:40  4  02:29  2  02:32  4  05:07  3  06:44  7  02:45  4  03:57  4  03:35  4  02:21  4  02:17  4  01:17  4  03:12  3  00:37  6
                                                  00:14     00:18     00:27     00:25     00:31    -00:04     00:39     00:47     04:04     00:13     01:15     00:48     00:24     00:08     00:16    -00:06     00:06   
 5. Andis Jaunķierpis         00:59:39 16:23:07   01:59  8  04:22  7  07:49  5  15:25  7  19:36  7  23:20  7  26:16  5  31:57  5  36:12  5  39:03  5  43:04  5  47:51  5  50:18  5  52:53  5  54:44  5  59:05  5  59:39  5 00:59:39
       0                           V              01:59  8  02:23  7  03:27  5  07:36  9  04:11  5  03:44  5  02:56  5  05:41  4  04:15  5  02:51  5  04:01  5  04:47  7  02:27  5  02:35  5  01:51  8  04:21  7  00:34  5
                                                  00:27     00:50     01:11     03:55     02:02     01:11     01:03     01:21     01:35     00:19     01:19     02:00     00:30     00:26     00:50     01:03     00:03   
 6. Agris Prelgauskis         01:26:08 17:37:15   01:25  3  03:21  4  08:10  6  14:39  5  19:07  5  23:14  5  43:00  9  50:05  6  57:05  7  60:11  6  64:20  6  73:58  6  77:02  6  80:00  6  81:26  6  85:46  7  86:08  6 01:26:08
       0                           V              01:25  3  01:56  5  04:49  7  06:29  7  04:28  7  04:07  9  19:46  9  07:05  5  07:00  9  03:06  6  04:09  7  09:38  8  03:04  6  02:58  7  01:26  5  04:20  6  00:22  1
                                                 -00:07     00:23     02:33     02:48     02:19     01:34     17:53     02:45     04:20     00:34     01:27     06:51     01:07     00:49     00:25     01:02    -00:09   
 7. Lāsma Grieze              01:26:11 17:37:13   01:29  4  03:27  5  08:10  6  14:47  6  19:11  6  23:17  6  42:51  8  50:10  7  56:45  6  60:16  7  64:24  7  74:02  7  77:11  7  80:00  6  81:35  7  85:34  6  86:11  7 01:26:11
       0                           V              01:29  4  01:58  6  04:43  6  06:37  8  04:24  6  04:06  8  19:34  8  07:19  6  06:35  6  03:31  7  04:08  6  09:38  8  03:09  7  02:49  6  01:35  6  03:59  5  00:37  6
                                                 -00:03     00:25     02:27     02:56     02:15     01:33     17:41     02:59     03:55     00:59     01:26     06:51     01:12     00:40     00:34     00:41     00:06   
 8. Eva Štromberga            01:50:06 16:35:05   02:01  9  04:34  8  13:36  8  19:34  8  24:48  8  28:51  9  34:03  7  73:38  9  77:35  8  81:41  8  86:21  9  90:43  9  97:50  9 101:01  8 102:53  8 109:05  8 110:06  8 01:50:06
       0                           V              02:01  9  02:33  8  09:02  9  05:58  6  05:14  8  04:03  7  05:12  6  39:35  8  03:57  3  04:06  9  04:40  9  04:22  5  07:07  9  03:11  8  01:52  9  06:12  8  01:01  9
                                                  00:29     01:00     06:46     02:17     03:05     01:30     03:19     35:15     01:17     01:34     01:58     01:35     05:10     01:02     00:51     02:54     00:30   
 9. Andris Kārkliņš           01:50:10 16:35:04   01:57  7  04:44  9  13:40  9  19:34  8  24:48  8  28:47  8  34:02  6  73:37  8  77:37  9  81:41  8  86:19  8  90:42  8  97:48  8 101:12  9 102:53  8 109:15  9 110:10  9 01:50:10
       0                           V              01:57  7  02:47  9  08:56  8  05:54  5  05:14  8  03:59  6  05:15  7  39:35  8  04:00  4  04:04  8  04:38  8  04:23  6  07:06  8  03:24  9  01:41  7  06:22  9  00:55  8
                                                  00:25     01:14     06:40     02:13     03:05     01:26     03:22     35:15     01:20     01:32     01:56     01:36     05:09     01:15     00:40     03:04     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     01:07     01:30     02:16     02:36     02:03     02:09     01:53     03:54     02:40     02:05     02:18     02:47     01:45     01:55     01:00     02:18     00:22   00:34:38

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 14 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Jumiķe               00:36:15 19:27:07   03:07  3  05:43  1  11:40  1  13:50  1  19:08  1  21:33  1  22:55  1  25:51  1  27:21  1  29:29  1  31:24  1  32:21  1  33:44  1  35:47  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
       0                           S              03:07  3  02:36  1  05:57  2  02:10  1  05:18 14  02:25  1  01:22  1  02:56  2  01:30  1  02:08  1  01:55  1  00:57  1  01:23  1  02:03  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Putne               00:43:12 19:25:41   03:02  1  06:57  3  14:56  3  17:40  2  20:39  2  24:14  2  25:49  2  30:01  2  31:53  2  34:23  2  37:12  2  38:18  2  40:04  2  42:34  2  43:12  2 00:43:12
       0                           S              03:02  1  03:55  5  07:59  4  02:44  2  02:59  1  03:35  3  01:35  2  04:12 10  01:52  2  02:30  2  02:49  6  01:06  2  01:46  3  02:30  4  00:38  9
                                                 -00:05     01:19     02:02     00:34    -02:19     01:10     00:13     01:16     00:22     00:22     00:54     00:09     00:23     00:27     00:10   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:43:13 17:05:50   06:13  9  08:51  6  14:32  2  19:41  5  23:03  5  26:06  3  27:44  3  30:22  3  32:35  3  35:08  3  37:13  3  38:36  3  40:35  3  42:41  3  43:13  3 00:43:13
       0                           V50            06:13  9  02:38  2  05:41  1  05:09 10  03:22  3  03:03  2  01:38  3  02:38  1  02:13  5  02:33  3  02:05  2  01:23  5  01:59  5  02:06  2  00:32  3
                                                  03:06     00:02    -00:16     02:59    -01:56     00:38     00:16    -00:18     00:43     00:25     00:10     00:26     00:36     00:03     00:04   
 4. Pēteris Īvāns             00:46:26 18:22:56   04:30  5  08:40  5  15:06  4  18:16  4  22:31  4  26:33  4  28:20  4  31:20  4  33:30  4  36:31  4  39:29  4  40:57  4  43:18  4  45:47  4  46:26  4 00:46:26
       0                           V50            04:30  5  04:10  7  06:26  3  03:10  4  04:15  7  04:02  5  01:47  4  03:00  3  02:10  4  03:01  5  02:58  7  01:28  8  02:21  9  02:29  3  00:39 10
                                                  01:23     01:34     00:29     01:00    -01:03     01:37     00:25     00:04     00:40     00:53     01:03     00:31     00:58     00:26     00:11   
 5. Māra Siliņa               00:52:36 16:31:50   04:24  4  08:26  4  18:07  6  23:02  6  26:46  6  30:45  5  33:24  5  36:51  5  40:21  5  43:17  5  46:00  5  47:23  5  49:29  5  52:01  5  52:36  5 00:52:36
       0                           S              04:24  4  04:02  6  09:41  7  04:55  8  03:44  5  03:59  4  02:39  8  03:27  5  03:30 13  02:56  4  02:43  5  01:23  5  02:06  8  02:32  5  00:35  5
                                                  01:17     01:26     03:44     02:45    -01:34     01:34     01:17     00:31     02:00     00:48     00:48     00:26     00:43     00:29     00:07   
 6. Ieva Meiere               01:03:58 18:12:51   09:47 10  14:25 10  28:17  7  31:38  7  35:17  7  39:31  6  41:59  6  46:16  6  48:44  6  51:53  6  54:26  6  55:53  6  57:35  6  63:21  6  63:58  6 01:03:58
       0                           S              09:47 10  04:38  8  13:52 10  03:21  5  03:39  4  04:14  6  02:28  7  04:17 11  02:28  7  03:09  7  02:33  4  01:27  7  01:42  2  05:46 14  00:37  7
                                                  06:40     02:02     07:55     01:11    -01:39     01:49     01:06     01:21     00:58     01:01     00:38     00:30     00:19     03:43     00:09   
 7. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:12:56 17:25:58   04:47  7  11:23  9  28:40  8  40:24 10  44:33 10  49:50  8  51:57  8  58:13  9  60:12  8  63:14  7  65:22  7  66:34  7  69:09  7  72:20  7  72:56  7 01:12:56
       0                           VB             04:47  7  06:36 12  17:17 12  11:44 15  04:09  6  05:17 11  02:07  5  06:16 16  01:59  3  03:02  6  02:08  3  01:12  3  02:35 12  03:11  7  00:36  6
                                                  01:40     04:00     11:20     09:34    -01:09     02:52     00:45     03:20     00:29     00:54     00:13     00:15     01:12     01:08     00:08   
 8. Inguss Salmiņš            01:17:09 17:20:20   04:57  8  10:10  8  35:56 12  41:41 11  46:53 12  51:53 10  54:52 11  58:52 10  61:55 10  65:39  9  68:38  8  70:20  8  72:23  8  76:37  8  77:09  8 01:17:09
       0                           VB             04:57  8  05:13  9  25:46 16  05:45 11  05:12 13  05:00  8  02:59 10  04:00  7  03:03 10  03:44  9  02:59  8  01:42 10  02:03  6  04:14 12  00:32  3
                                                  01:50     02:37     19:49     03:35    -00:06     02:35     01:37     01:04     01:33     01:36     01:04     00:45     00:40     02:11     00:04   
 9. Ieva Feldberga            01:17:17 17:20:21   04:46  6  10:07  7  35:45 11  41:50 12  46:50 11  52:03 11  54:48 10  58:53 11  61:57 11  65:40 10  68:43  9  70:36  9  72:28  9  76:46  9  77:17  9 01:17:17
       0                           S              04:46  6  05:21 10  25:38 15  06:05 12  05:00 11  05:13 10  02:45  9  04:05  9  03:04 11  03:43  8  03:03  9  01:53 11  01:52  4  04:18 13  00:31  2
                                                  01:39     02:45     19:41     03:55    -00:18     02:48     01:23     01:09     01:34     01:35     01:08     00:56     00:29     02:15     00:03   
10. Alens MIhelsons           01:19:13 16:15:29   13:19 11  18:46 11  35:08 10  40:14  9  44:32  9  50:20  9  53:28  9  57:32  8  61:40  9  66:05 11  71:01 11  72:37 11  74:42 11  78:34 11  79:13 10 01:19:13
       0                           V50            13:19 11  05:27 11  16:22 11  05:06  9  04:18  9  05:48 12  03:08 11  04:04  8  04:08 14  04:25 12  04:56 13  01:36  9  02:05  7  03:52 11  00:39 10
                                                  10:12     02:51     10:25     02:56    -01:00     03:23     01:46     01:08     02:38     02:17     03:01     00:39     00:42     01:49     00:11   
11. Arvīds Teteris            01:19:37 16:16:46   15:46 13  23:23 13  32:32  9  38:47  8  43:04  8  48:02  7  51:37  7  56:34  7  59:54  7  65:03  8  68:54 10  71:04 10  73:36 10  77:09 10  79:37 11 01:19:37
       0                           V50            15:46 13  07:37 14  09:09  6  06:15 13  04:17  8  04:58  7  03:35 14  04:57 12  03:20 12  05:09 14  03:51 12  02:10 16  02:32 10  03:33 10  02:28 14
                                                  12:39     05:01     03:12     04:05    -01:01     02:33     02:13     02:01     01:50     03:01     01:56     01:13     01:09     01:30     02:00   
12. Inese Ofkante             01:46:24 17:04:11   15:19 12  26:40 14  50:40 13  58:12 13  63:45 13  72:38 12  76:59 12  82:12 12  84:58 12  89:16 12  94:15 12  96:11 12 101:29 12 104:58 12 106:24 12 01:46:24
       0                           S              15:19 12  11:21 15  24:00 14  07:32 14  05:33 15  08:53 16  04:21 15  05:13 13  02:46  8  04:18 11  04:59 14  01:56 12  05:18 17  03:29  9  01:26 12
                                                  12:12     08:45     18:03     05:22     00:15     06:28     02:59     02:17     01:16     02:10     03:04     00:59     03:55     01:26     00:58   
13. Regīna Krūmiņa            02:09:42 16:08:57   19:33 14  23:21 12  60:05 14  72:41 14  86:06 14  91:07 13  93:27 13  96:57 13  99:13 13 104:02 13 107:43 13 109:45 13 112:59 13 129:05 13 129:42 13 02:09:42
       0                           S              19:33 14  03:48  3  36:44 17  12:36 16  13:25 17  05:01  9  02:20  6  03:30  6  02:16  6  04:49 13  03:41 11  02:02 13  03:14 15  16:06 16  00:37  7
                                                  16:26     01:12     30:47     10:26     08:07     02:36     00:58     00:34     00:46     02:41     01:46     01:05     01:51     14:03     00:09   
14. Aivars Būmanis            02:53:24 15:46:28   41:33 15  48:20 15  67:00 15 100:47 15 111:07 15 119:40 14 124:24 14 131:22 14 143:49 14 150:38 14 156:44 14 160:16 14 164:31 14 171:33 14 173:24 14 02:53:24
       0                           V50            41:33 15  06:47 13  18:40 13  33:47 17  10:20 16  08:33 15  04:44 16  06:58 17  12:27 17  06:49 15  06:06 17  03:32 17  04:15 16  07:02 15  01:51 13
                                                  38:26     04:11     12:43     31:37     05:02     06:08     03:22     04:02     10:57     04:41     04:11     02:35     02:52     04:59     01:23   
    Jūlija Korčevska          DQ       16:04:08                                                                                                                                                        DQ
       0                           S                                  10:54  9  04:01  6  05:09 12  06:45 13  03:34 13  05:54 14  06:49 16  08:03 16  05:23 15  02:03 14  02:36 13  03:14  8          
                                                                      04:57     01:51    -00:09     04:20     02:12     02:58     05:19     05:55     03:28     01:06     01:13     01:11             
    Haralds Feldmanis         DQ       16:04:13                                                                                                                                                        DQ
       0                           S                                  10:24  8  04:18  7  04:55 10  06:58 14  03:33 12  06:00 15  05:18 15  09:26 17  05:24 16  02:05 15  02:42 14  03:05  6          
                                                                      04:27     02:08    -00:23     04:33     02:11     03:04     03:48     07:18     03:29     01:08     01:19     01:02             
    Luīze Plone               DQ       19:25:42   03:03  2  06:54  2  15:10  5  18:05  3  21:23  3                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           S              03:03  2  03:51  4  08:16  5  02:55  3  03:18  2                      03:19  4  02:53  9  04:09 10  03:39 10  01:21  4  02:33 11                    
                                                 -00:04     01:15     02:19     00:45    -02:00                         00:23     01:23     02:01     01:44     00:24     01:10                       
  Ideal time:                                     03:02     02:36     05:41     02:10     02:59     02:25     01:22     02:38     01:30     02:08     01:55     00:57     01:23     02:03     00:28   00:33:17

#3 Course (IESāC GARA): 12 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:41:47 15:49:46   02:16  3  05:07  3  07:32  3  12:25  3  16:01  3  18:06  1  22:31  1  23:42  1  33:11  1  36:39  1  38:25  1  40:41  1  41:47  1 00:41:47
       0                           IESāC GARA     02:16  3  02:51  3  02:25  3  04:53  4  03:36  2  02:05  2  04:25  1  01:11  2  09:29  2  03:28  2  01:46  1  02:16  2  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāts Bāders             00:47:44 16:42:51   13:03  4  16:04  4  23:16  4  24:11  4  27:28  4  29:23  2  34:10  2  35:15  2  36:45  2  39:55  2  43:14  2  45:27  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
       0                           IESāC GARA     13:03  4  03:01  4  07:12  4  00:55  1  03:17  1  01:55  1  04:47  2  01:05  1  01:30  1  03:10  1  03:19  2  02:13  1  02:17  4
                                                  10:47     00:10     04:47    -03:58    -00:19    -00:10     00:22    -00:06    -07:59    -00:18     01:33    -00:03     01:11   
 3. Artūrs Pupšis             01:16:11 16:56:08   01:33  1  04:11  1  06:00  2  07:16  2  12:08  2  32:15  3  37:28  4  38:59  4  61:38  3  67:38  3  71:46  4  74:39  4  76:11  3 01:16:11
       0                           IESāC GARA     01:33  1  02:38  1  01:49  2  01:16  2  04:52  4  20:07  3  05:13  4  01:31  4  22:39  3  06:00  4  04:08  4  02:53  3  01:32  2
                                                 -00:43    -00:13    -00:36    -03:37     01:16     18:02     00:48     00:20     13:10     02:32     02:22     00:37     00:26   
 4. Ieva Suhaņenkova          01:16:12 16:56:06   01:37  2  04:21  2  05:50  1  07:15  1  12:06  1  32:25  4  37:26  3  38:56  3  61:50  4  67:38  3  71:25  3  74:34  3  76:12  4 01:16:12
       0                           IESāC GARA     01:37  2  02:44  2  01:29  1  01:25  3  04:51  3  20:19  4  05:01  3  01:30  3  22:54  4  05:48  3  03:47  3  03:09  4  01:38  3
                                                 -00:39    -00:07    -00:56    -03:28     01:15     18:14     00:36     00:19     13:25     02:20     02:01     00:53     00:32   
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     02:38     01:29     00:55     03:17     01:55     04:25     01:05     01:30     03:10     01:46     02:13     01:06   00:27:02

#4 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 9 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       00:36:39 17:43:03   02:10  3  04:53  2  07:22  2  10:56  1  15:46  1  18:56  1  28:33  1  34:13  1  36:07  1  36:39  1 00:36:39
       0                           S16            02:10  3  02:43  2  02:29  1  03:34  1  04:50  1  03:10  2  09:37  6  05:40  2  01:54  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūta Meiere               00:40:00 18:10:08   03:14  4  07:03  4  10:50  3  16:34  2  23:17  2  27:38  2  30:39  2  36:50  2  39:16  2  40:00  2 00:40:00
       0                           S12            03:14  4  03:49  3  03:47  3  05:44  6  06:43  5  04:21  8  03:01  1  06:11  3  02:26  2  00:44  2
                                                  01:04     01:06     01:18     02:10     01:53     01:11    -06:36     00:31     00:32     00:12   
 3. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:46:43 17:43:40   02:01  2  04:05  1  07:12  1  25:41  7  31:45  6  34:25  3  37:43  3  42:17  3  45:57  3  46:43  3 00:46:43
       0                           V16            02:01  2  02:04  1  03:07  2  18:29  9  06:04  2  02:40  1  03:18  2  04:34  1  03:40  5  00:46  3
                                                 -00:09    -00:39     00:38     14:55     01:14    -00:30    -06:19    -01:06     01:46     00:14   
 4. Una Gūtmane               01:05:55 16:04:03   05:25  5  09:27  6  21:01  8  25:51  8  32:30  8  35:58  8  39:24  5  62:04  6  64:32  5  65:55  4 01:05:55
       0                           S12            05:25  5  04:02  5  11:34  8  04:50  2  06:39  4  03:28  4  03:26  3  22:40  5  02:28  3  01:23  5
                                                  03:15     01:19     09:05     01:16     01:49     00:18    -06:11     17:00     00:34     00:51   
 5. Rebeka Vasiļevska         01:05:59 16:04:01   05:29  6  09:23  5  21:04  9  26:00  9  32:26  7  35:43  7  39:17  4  62:03  5  64:31  4  65:59  5 01:05:59
       0                           S12            05:29  6  03:54  4  11:41  9  04:56  3  06:26  3  03:17  3  03:34  4  22:46  6  02:28  3  01:28  6
                                                  03:19     01:11     09:12     01:22     01:36     00:07    -06:03     17:06     00:34     00:56   
 6. Vaira Černiševa           01:10:15 16:14:23   00:27  1  06:22  3  12:48  4  19:26  3  32:37  9  47:08  9  51:37  6  61:02  4  68:40  6  70:15  6 01:10:15
       0                           SB             00:27  1  05:55  8  06:26  7  06:38  8  13:11  9  14:31  9  04:29  5  09:25  4  07:38  9  01:35  9
                                                 -01:43     03:12     03:57     03:04     08:21     11:21    -05:08     03:45     05:44     01:03   
 7. Matīss Zeltiņš            01:14:44 18:36:00   06:04  7  12:21  9  16:30  5  22:18  4  30:36  3  34:38  4                                         01:14:44
       0                           IESāC          06:04  7  06:17  9  04:09  4  05:48  7  08:18  6  04:02  5                      05:58  6  01:05  4
                                                  03:54     03:34     01:40     02:14     03:28     00:52                         04:04     00:33   
 8. Ieva Andžāne              01:16:13 18:36:03   06:45  8  12:20  7  17:05  6  22:36  5  31:03  4  35:10  5                                         01:16:13
       0                           IESāC          06:45  8  05:35  6  04:45  5  05:31  4  08:27  7  04:07  6                      06:58  7  01:34  7
                                                  04:35     02:52     02:16     01:57     03:37     00:57                         05:04     01:02   
 8. Emīls Zeltiņš             01:16:13 18:36:03   06:45  8  12:20  7  17:05  6  22:36  5  31:03  4  35:10  5                                         01:16:13
       0                           IESāC          06:45  8  05:35  6  04:45  5  05:31  4  08:27  7  04:07  6                      06:58  7  01:34  7
                                                  04:35     02:52     02:16     01:57     03:37     00:57                         05:04     01:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:27     02:04     02:29     03:34     04:50     02:40     03:01     04:34     01:54     00:32   00:26:05

#5 Course (BēRNU,BēRNU AR VEC): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Felicita Galindoma        00:21:29 17:38:20   03:51  1  08:56  1  12:38  1  18:01  1  21:29  1 00:21:29
       0                           BēRNU          03:51  1  05:05  1  03:42  1  05:23  1  03:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnolds Skudra            00:31:59 16:41:40   04:26  2  13:42  4  19:37  4  27:39  2  31:59  2 00:31:59
       0                           BēRNU AR V     04:26  2  09:16  4  05:55  3  08:02  2  04:20  2
                                                  00:35     04:11     02:13     02:39     00:52   
 3. Kristaps Īvāns            00:37:03 18:21:39   05:52  3  12:30  2  18:45  2  31:57  3  37:03  3 00:37:03
       0                           BēRNU AR V     05:52  3  06:38  2  06:15  4  13:12  3  05:06  3
                                                  02:01     01:33     02:33     07:49     01:38   
 4. Evija Māra Īvāne          00:40:55 18:21:29   06:00  4  13:31  3  19:03  3  32:23  4  40:55  4 00:40:55
       0                           BēRNU AR V     06:00  4  07:31  3  05:32  2  13:20  4  08:32  4
                                                  02:09     02:26     01:50     07:57     05:04   
  Ideal time:                                     03:51     05:05     03:42     05:23     03:28   00:21:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 02.05.2024 21:30:41 OK Ziemelkurzeme