-Azimuts 4. kārta Liepene

09.05.2024
Organiser : Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [BēRNU]
[BēRNU AR VEC] [IESāC] [IESāC GARA] [S] [S12] [S16]
[SB] [V] [V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]

V Course (1): 18 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 49)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 46)  17.( 38)  18.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:13:56 16:28:45   01:44  2  08:05  1  10:55  1  14:14  1  17:11  1  20:57  1  25:43  1  28:59  1  31:36  1  36:02  1  39:26  1  43:33  1  46:00  1  53:38  1  60:34  1  65:11  1  68:26  1  72:51  1  73:56  1 01:13:56
       0                           V              01:44  2  06:21  1  02:50  1  03:19  1  02:57  1  03:46  2  04:46  2  03:16  1  02:37  1  04:26  1  03:24  1  04:07  1  02:27  1  07:38  1  06:56  2  04:37  1  03:15  1  04:25  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:32:43 16:36:08   01:40  1  08:05  1  13:20  2  20:19  2  23:58  2  27:16  2  30:21  2  33:37  2  36:39  2  41:46  2  50:36  2  57:48  2  60:47  2  72:13  2  78:58  2  85:19  2  89:57  2  91:53  2  92:43  2 01:32:43
       0                           V              01:40  1  06:25  2  05:15  2  06:59  2  03:39  2  03:18  1  03:05  1  03:16  1  03:02  2  05:07  2  08:50  2  07:12  2  02:59  2  11:26  2  06:45  1  06:21  2  04:38  2  01:56  1  00:50  1
                                                 -00:04     00:04     02:25     03:40     00:42    -00:28    -01:41     00:00     00:25     00:41     05:26     03:05     00:32     03:48    -00:11     01:44     01:23    -02:29    -00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:40     06:21     02:50     03:19     02:57     03:18     03:05     03:16     02:37     04:26     03:24     04:07     02:27     07:38     06:45     04:37     03:15     01:56     00:50   01:08:48

S Course (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča            00:40:45 16:32:49   01:24  1  04:53  1  07:27  1  10:21  1  13:33  1  16:10  1  18:47  1  21:00  1  23:09  1  26:37  1  31:38  1  35:24  1  38:25  1  40:10  1  40:45  1 00:40:45
       0                           S              01:24  1  03:29  2  02:34  2  02:54  1  03:12  2  02:37  3  02:37  1  02:13  2  02:09  4  03:28  1  05:01  1  03:46  1  03:01  1  01:45  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Traniņa              00:47:53 17:31:31   01:40  3  05:39  4  09:13  5  12:12  4  15:02  3  17:33  3  20:45  3  22:48  2  24:47  3  31:41  3  36:58  3  40:51  2  45:39  2  47:22  2  47:53  2 00:47:53
       0                           S              01:40  3  03:59  4  03:34  7  02:59  2  02:50  1  02:31  1  03:12  4  02:03  1  01:59  3  06:54  7  05:17  3  03:53  2  04:48  8  01:43  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:16     00:30     01:00     00:05    -00:22    -00:06     00:35    -00:10    -00:10     03:26     00:16     00:07     01:47    -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Mārīte Bērziņa            00:48:53 18:04:20   02:02  8  06:32  5  09:09  4  12:42  5  16:20  5  19:45  5  24:03  5  26:31  5  28:43  5  33:13  5  38:36  5  42:54  3  46:18  3  48:10  3  48:53  3 00:48:53
       0                           S              02:02  8  04:30  5  02:37  3  03:33  5  03:38  8  03:25  8  04:18  8  02:28  4  02:12  6  04:30  4  05:23  4  04:18  3  03:24  6  01:52  5  00:43  5
                                                  00:38     01:01     00:03     00:39     00:26     00:48     01:41     00:15     00:03     01:02     00:22     00:32     00:23     00:07     00:08   
 4. Māra Siliņa               00:49:17 16:24:29   01:44  4  05:34  3  08:45  3  12:06  3  15:35  4  18:48  4  22:09  4  24:53  4  28:37  4  32:56  4  38:33  4  43:34  4  46:46  4  48:36  4  49:17  4 00:49:17
       0                           S              01:44  4  03:50  3  03:11  6  03:21  3  03:29  6  03:13  6  03:21  6  02:44  6  03:44  8  04:19  3  05:37  5  05:01  6  03:12  2  01:50  3  00:41  4
                                                  00:20     00:21     00:37     00:27     00:17     00:36     00:44     00:31     01:35     00:51     00:36     01:15     00:11     00:05     00:06   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:52:17 18:09:24   01:49  6  06:37  6  13:19  8  17:36  7  21:01  7  24:17  7  27:30  7  29:48  7  32:01  7  36:14  6  41:18  6  45:52  5  49:37  6  51:34  5  52:17  5 00:52:17
       0                           S              01:49  6  04:48  6  06:42  8  04:17  7  03:25  5  03:16  7  03:13  5  02:18  3  02:13  7  04:13  2  05:04  2  04:34  4  03:45  7  01:57  6  00:43  5
                                                  00:25     01:19     04:08     01:23     00:13     00:39     00:36     00:05     00:04     00:45     00:03     00:48     00:44     00:12     00:08   
 6. Inese Zīvere              00:54:18 17:49:37   01:46  5  05:08  2  07:54  2  11:21  2  14:42  2  17:20  2  20:03  2  22:48  2  24:41  2  29:35  2  35:15  2  45:53  6  49:14  5  53:35  6  54:18  6 00:54:18
       0                           S              01:46  5  03:22  1  02:46  4  03:27  4  03:21  3  02:38  4  02:43  2  02:45  7  01:53  2  04:54  6  05:40  6  10:38  8  03:21  5  04:21  8  00:43  5
                                                  00:22    -00:07     00:12     00:33     00:09     00:01     00:06     00:32    -00:16     01:26     00:39     06:52     00:20     02:36     00:08   
 7. Kristīne Zelmene          01:02:27 16:52:02   01:53  7  08:13  7  11:04  6  15:00  6  18:37  6  21:13  6  25:14  6  27:55  6  30:04  6  42:30  7  50:43  7  55:45  7  59:03  7  61:44  7  62:27  7 01:02:27
       0                           S              01:53  7  06:20  7  02:51  5  03:56  6  03:37  7  02:36  2  04:01  7  02:41  5  02:09  4  12:26  8  08:13  8  05:02  7  03:18  3  02:41  7  00:43  5
                                                  00:29     02:51     00:17     01:02     00:25    -00:01     01:24     00:28     00:00     08:58     03:12     01:16     00:17     00:56     00:08   
 8. Regīna Krūmiņa            01:09:24 16:04:14   01:34  2  08:46  8  11:04  6  28:49  8  32:11  8  34:58  8  37:50  8  46:38  8  48:26  8  52:57  8  58:48  8  63:38  8  66:58  8  68:48  8  69:24  8 01:09:24
       0                           S              01:34  2  07:12  8  02:18  1  17:45  8  03:22  4  02:47  5  02:52  3  08:48  8  01:48  1  04:31  5  05:51  7  04:50  5  03:20  4  01:50  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:10     03:43    -00:16     14:51     00:10     00:10     00:15     06:35    -00:21     01:03     00:50     01:04     00:19     00:05     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:24     03:22     02:18     02:54     02:50     02:31     02:37     02:03     01:48     03:28     05:01     03:46     03:01     01:43     00:31   00:39:17

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:41:19 17:29:37   01:15  1  04:18  1  06:37  1  09:42  1  12:26  1  14:52  1  20:37  1  22:39  1  25:32  1  29:04  1  32:38  1  36:08  1  39:07  1  40:43  1  41:19  1 00:41:19
       0                           V50            01:15  1  03:03  1  02:19  1  03:05  1  02:44  1  02:26  1  05:45  2  02:02  1  02:53  2  03:32  1  03:34  1  03:30  1  02:59  1  01:36  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:48:59 17:37:50   01:47  2  04:55  2  10:17  2  13:22  2  16:27  2  18:56  2  21:46  2  24:36  2  26:55  2  30:46  2  37:04  2  42:08  2  46:01  2  48:07  2  48:59  2 00:48:59
       0                           V50            01:47  2  03:08  2  05:22  3  03:05  1  03:05  2  02:29  2  02:50  1  02:50  2  02:19  1  03:51  2  06:18  2  05:04  2  03:53  2  02:06  2  00:52  2
                                                  00:32     00:05     03:03     00:00     00:21     00:03    -02:55     00:48    -00:34     00:19     02:44     01:34     00:54     00:30     00:16   
 3. Haralds Feldmanis         01:22:10 16:36:38   03:14  3  13:13  4  17:24  3  21:53  3  26:48  3  31:06  3  36:56  3  40:20  3  43:30  3  55:41  3  63:40  3  71:47  3  76:52  3  81:07  3  82:10  3 01:22:10
       0                           V50            03:14  3  09:59  4  04:11  2  04:29  3  04:55  3  04:18  3  05:50  3  03:24  3  03:10  3  12:11  4  07:59  3  08:07  3  05:05  3  04:15  3  01:03  3
                                                  01:59     06:56     01:52     01:24     02:11     01:52     00:05     01:22     00:17     08:39     04:25     04:37     02:06     02:39     00:27   
    Aivars Būmanis            DQ       16:18:12   04:35  4  12:26  3  19:04  4  26:17  4  33:15  4  38:17  4  44:38  4  50:50  4  67:18  4  76:07  4  94:18  4                                         DQ
       0                           V50            04:35  4  07:51  3  06:38  4  07:13  4  06:58  4  05:02  4  06:21  4  06:12  4  16:28  4  08:49  3  18:11  4                      05:38  4          
                                                  03:20     04:48     04:19     04:08     04:14     02:36     00:36     04:10     13:35     05:17     14:37                         04:02             
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     03:03     02:19     03:05     02:44     02:26     02:50     02:02     02:19     03:32     03:34     03:30     02:59     01:36     00:36   00:37:50

VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:02:26 16:51:59   01:49  1  08:09  1  11:02  1  14:52  1  18:23  1  21:17  1  25:07  1  27:52  1  30:04  1  42:28  1  50:33  1  55:41  1  59:03  1  61:54  1  62:26  1 01:02:26
       0                           VB             01:49  1  06:20  1  02:53  1  03:50  1  03:31  1  02:54  1  03:50  1  02:45  1  02:12  1  12:24  1  08:05  1  05:08  1  03:22  1  02:51  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     06:20     02:53     03:50     03:31     02:54     03:50     02:45     02:12     12:24     08:05     05:08     03:22     02:51     00:32   01:02:26

IESāC GARA Course (3): 13 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Eva Štromberga            01:01:51 16:03:00   02:04  3  09:54  2  12:57  2  18:17  2  22:13  1  26:53  2  30:38  3  36:19  3  39:01  3  41:45  2  58:00  2  59:35  2  61:14  2  61:51  1 01:01:51
       0                           IESāC GARA     02:04  3  07:50  2  03:03  1  05:20  2  03:56  2  04:40  2  03:45  3  05:41  3  02:42  2  02:44  2  16:15  3  01:35  2  01:39  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kārkliņš           01:01:53 16:03:00   02:02  2  09:54  2  13:01  3  18:29  3  22:14  2  26:54  3  30:33  2  36:06  2  39:00  2  41:43  1  57:57  1  59:31  1  61:12  1  61:53  2 01:01:53
       0                           IESāC GARA     02:02  2  07:52  3  03:07  2  05:28  3  03:45  1  04:40  2  03:39  2  05:33  2  02:54  3  02:43  1  16:14  2  01:34  1  01:41  3  00:41  2
                                                 -00:02     00:02     00:04     00:08    -00:11     00:00    -00:06    -00:08     00:12    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:02     00:04   
 3. Renāts Bāders             01:12:36 17:32:02   01:53  1  06:13  1  11:42  1  16:47  1  22:24  3  26:19  1  29:44  1  33:55  1  36:19  1  64:04  3  68:37  3  70:16  3  71:44  3  72:36  3 01:12:36
       0                           IESāC GARA     01:53  1  04:20  1  05:29  3  05:05  1  05:37  3  03:55  1  03:25  1  04:11  1  02:24  1  27:45  3  04:33  1  01:39  3  01:28  1  00:52  3
                                                 -00:11    -03:30     02:26    -00:15     01:41    -00:45    -00:20    -01:30    -00:18     25:01    -11:42     00:04    -00:11     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:53     04:20     03:03     05:05     03:45     03:55     03:25     04:11     02:24     02:43     04:33     01:34     01:28     00:37   00:42:56

IESāC Course (4): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:36:41 15:58:09   02:02  1  07:49  1  12:49  1  18:19  1  22:35  1  27:53  1  32:02  1  36:06  1  36:41  1 00:36:41
       0                           IESāC          02:02  1  05:47  1  05:00  1  05:30  1  04:16  1  05:18  1  04:09  1  04:04  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaira Černiševa           01:29:55 16:07:31   05:15  2  15:53  2  24:59  2  33:56  2  42:23  2  60:29  2  68:33  2  86:57  2  89:55  2 01:29:55
       0                           IESāC          05:15  2  10:38  2  09:06  2  08:57  2  08:27  2  18:06  2  08:04  2  18:24  2  02:58  2
                                                  03:13     04:51     04:06     03:27     04:11     12:48     03:55     14:20     02:23   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     05:47     05:00     05:30     04:16     05:18     04:09     04:04     00:35   00:36:41

BēRNU AR VEC Course (5): 4 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 48)   4.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Arnolds Skudra            00:16:43 17:47:11   02:18  4  07:44  4  11:39  1  15:08  1  16:43  1 00:16:43
       0                           BēRNU AR V     02:18  4  05:26  4  03:55  1  03:29  4  01:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lūcija Īvāne              00:17:34 18:27:46   01:51  1  05:00  1  13:38  2  16:29  2  17:34  2 00:17:34
       0                           BēRNU AR V     01:51  1  03:09  1  08:38  4  02:51  3  01:05  2
                                                 -00:27    -02:17     04:43    -00:38    -00:30   
 3. Kristaps Īvāns            00:17:54 18:27:31   02:10  2  07:10  3  14:28  4  17:00  4  17:54  3 00:17:54
       0                           BēRNU AR V     02:10  2  05:00  3  07:18  3  02:32  1  00:54  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:26     03:23    -00:57    -00:41   
 4. Evija Māra Īvāne          00:18:19 18:27:40   02:16  3  06:47  2  13:47  3  16:36  3  18:19  4 00:18:19
       0                           BēRNU AR V     02:16  3  04:31  2  07:00  2  02:49  2  01:43  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:55     03:05    -00:40     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:51     03:09     03:55     02:32     00:54   00:12:21

#1 Course (V): 18 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 49)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 46)  17.( 38)  18.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:13:56 16:28:45   01:44  2  08:05  1  10:55  1  14:14  1  17:11  1  20:57  1  25:43  1  28:59  1  31:36  1  36:02  1  39:26  1  43:33  1  46:00  1  53:38  1  60:34  1  65:11  1  68:26  1  72:51  1  73:56  1 01:13:56
       0                           V              01:44  2  06:21  1  02:50  1  03:19  1  02:57  1  03:46  2  04:46  2  03:16  1  02:37  1  04:26  1  03:24  1  04:07  1  02:27  1  07:38  1  06:56  2  04:37  1  03:15  1  04:25  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:32:43 16:36:08   01:40  1  08:05  1  13:20  2  20:19  2  23:58  2  27:16  2  30:21  2  33:37  2  36:39  2  41:46  2  50:36  2  57:48  2  60:47  2  72:13  2  78:58  2  85:19  2  89:57  2  91:53  2  92:43  2 01:32:43
       0                           V              01:40  1  06:25  2  05:15  2  06:59  2  03:39  2  03:18  1  03:05  1  03:16  1  03:02  2  05:07  2  08:50  2  07:12  2  02:59  2  11:26  2  06:45  1  06:21  2  04:38  2  01:56  1  00:50  1
                                                 -00:04     00:04     02:25     03:40     00:42    -00:28    -01:41     00:00     00:25     00:41     05:26     03:05     00:32     03:48    -00:11     01:44     01:23    -02:29    -00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:40     06:21     02:50     03:19     02:57     03:18     03:05     03:16     02:37     04:26     03:24     04:07     02:27     07:38     06:45     04:37     03:15     01:56     00:50   01:08:48

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 39)  14.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča            00:40:45 16:32:49   01:24  2  04:53  2  07:27  2  10:21  2  13:33  2  16:10  2  18:47  1  21:00  1  23:09  1  26:37  1  31:38  1  35:24  1  38:25  1  40:10  1  40:45  1 00:40:45
       0                           S              01:24  2  03:29  4  02:34  3  02:54  1  03:12  4  02:37  5  02:37  1  02:13  3  02:09  4  03:28  1  05:01  2  03:46  2  03:01  2  01:45  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:41:19 17:29:37   01:15  1  04:18  1  06:37  1  09:42  1  12:26  1  14:52  1  20:37  3  22:39  2  25:32  4  29:04  2  32:38  2  36:08  2  39:07  2  40:43  2  41:19  2 00:41:19
       0                           V50            01:15  1  03:03  1  02:19  2  03:05  3  02:44  1  02:26  1  05:45 11  02:02  1  02:53 10  03:32  2  03:34  1  03:30  1  02:59  1  01:36  1  00:36  4
                                                 -00:09    -00:26    -00:15     00:11    -00:28    -00:11     03:08    -00:11     00:44     00:04    -01:27    -00:16    -00:02    -00:09     00:01   
 3. Dace Traniņa              00:47:53 17:31:31   01:40  4  05:39  6  09:13  6  12:12  5  15:02  4  17:33  4  20:45  4  22:48  3  24:47  3  31:41  5  36:58  4  40:51  3  45:39  3  47:22  3  47:53  3 00:47:53
       0                           S              01:40  4  03:59  6  03:34  9  02:59  2  02:50  2  02:31  3  03:12  5  02:03  2  01:59  3  06:54  9  05:17  4  03:53  3  04:48 11  01:43  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:16     00:30     01:00     00:05    -00:22    -00:06     00:35    -00:10    -00:10     03:26     00:16     00:07     01:47    -00:02    -00:04   
 4. Mārīte Bērziņa            00:48:53 18:04:20   02:02 11  06:32  7  09:09  5  12:42  6  16:20  6  19:45  7  24:03  7  26:31  7  28:43  7  33:13  7  38:36  7  42:54  5  46:18  5  48:10  5  48:53  4 00:48:53
       0                           S              02:02 11  04:30  7  02:37  4  03:33  7  03:38 11  03:25 11  04:18 10  02:28  5  02:12  6  04:30  6  05:23  5  04:18  4  03:24  8  01:52  6  00:43  7
                                                  00:38     01:01     00:03     00:39     00:26     00:48     01:41     00:15     00:03     01:02     00:22     00:32     00:23     00:07     00:08   
 5. Pēteris Īvāns             00:48:59 17:37:50   01:47  7  04:55  3  10:17  7  13:22  7  16:27  7  18:56  6  21:46  5  24:36  5  26:55  5  30:46  4  37:04  5  42:08  4  46:01  4  48:07  4  48:59  5 00:48:59
       0                           V50            01:47  7  03:08  2  05:22 11  03:05  3  03:05  3  02:29  2  02:50  3  02:50 10  02:19  9  03:51  3  06:18  9  05:04  9  03:53 10  02:06  8  00:52 11
                                                  00:23    -00:21     02:48     00:11    -00:07    -00:08     00:13     00:37     00:10     00:23     01:17     01:18     00:52     00:21     00:17   
 6. Māra Siliņa               00:49:17 16:24:29   01:44  5  05:34  5  08:45  4  12:06  4  15:35  5  18:48  5  22:09  6  24:53  6  28:37  6  32:56  6  38:33  6  43:34  6  46:46  6  48:36  6  49:17  6 00:49:17
       0                           S              01:44  5  03:50  5  03:11  8  03:21  5  03:29  8  03:13  9  03:21  7  02:44  7  03:44 12  04:19  5  05:37  6  05:01  7  03:12  3  01:50  4  00:41  6
                                                  00:20     00:21     00:37     00:27     00:17     00:36     00:44     00:31     01:35     00:51     00:36     01:15     00:11     00:05     00:06   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:52:17 18:09:24   01:49  8  06:37  8  13:19 11  17:36 10  21:01 10  24:17 10  27:30 10  29:48 10  32:01 10  36:14  8  41:18  8  45:52  7  49:37  8  51:34  7  52:17  7 00:52:17
       0                           S              01:49  8  04:48  8  06:42 13  04:17 10  03:25  7  03:16 10  03:13  6  02:18  4  02:13  8  04:13  4  05:04  3  04:34  5  03:45  9  01:57  7  00:43  7
                                                  00:25     01:19     04:08     01:23     00:13     00:39     00:36     00:05     00:04     00:45     00:03     00:48     00:44     00:12     00:08   
 8. Inese Zīvere              00:54:18 17:49:37   01:46  6  05:08  4  07:54  3  11:21  3  14:42  3  17:20  3  20:03  2  22:48  3  24:41  2  29:35  3  35:15  3  45:53  8  49:14  7  53:35  8  54:18  8 00:54:18
       0                           S              01:46  6  03:22  3  02:46  5  03:27  6  03:21  5  02:38  6  02:43  2  02:45  8  01:53  2  04:54  8  05:40  7  10:38 12  03:21  6  04:21 12  00:43  7
                                                  00:22    -00:07     00:12     00:33     00:09     00:01     00:06     00:32    -00:16     01:26     00:39     06:52     00:20     02:36     00:08   
 9. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:02:26 16:51:59   01:49  8  08:09  9  11:02  8  14:52  8  18:23  8  21:17  9  25:07  8  27:52  8  30:04  8  42:28  9  50:33  9  55:41  9  59:03  9  61:54 10  62:26  9 01:02:26
       0                           VB             01:49  8  06:20  9  02:53  7  03:50  8  03:31  9  02:54  8  03:50  8  02:45  8  02:12  6  12:24 12  08:05 11  05:08 10  03:22  7  02:51 10  00:32  2
                                                  00:25     02:51     00:19     00:56     00:19     00:17     01:13     00:32     00:03     08:56     03:04     01:22     00:21     01:06    -00:03   
10. Kristīne Zelmene          01:02:27 16:52:02   01:53 10  08:13 10  11:04  9  15:00  9  18:37  9  21:13  8  25:14  9  27:55  9  30:04  8  42:30 10  50:43 10  55:45 10  59:03  9  61:44  9  62:27 10 01:02:27
       0                           S              01:53 10  06:20  9  02:51  6  03:56  9  03:37 10  02:36  4  04:01  9  02:41  6  02:09  4  12:26 13  08:13 12  05:02  8  03:18  4  02:41  9  00:43  7
                                                  00:29     02:51     00:17     01:02     00:25    -00:01     01:24     00:28     00:00     08:58     03:12     01:16     00:17     00:56     00:08   
11. Regīna Krūmiņa            01:09:24 16:04:14   01:34  3  08:46 11  11:04  9  28:49 13  32:11 12  34:58 12  37:50 12  46:38 12  48:26 12  52:57 11  58:48 11  63:38 11  66:58 11  68:48 11  69:24 11 01:09:24
       0                           S              01:34  3  07:12 11  02:18  1  17:45 13  03:22  6  02:47  7  02:52  4  08:48 13  01:48  1  04:31  7  05:51  8  04:50  6  03:20  5  01:50  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:10     03:43    -00:16     14:51     00:10     00:10     00:15     06:35    -00:21     01:03     00:50     01:04     00:19     00:05     00:01   
12. Haralds Feldmanis         01:22:10 16:36:38   03:14 12  13:13 13  17:24 12  21:53 11  26:48 11  31:06 11  36:56 11  40:20 11  43:30 11  55:41 12  63:40 12  71:47 12  76:52 12  81:07 12  82:10 12 01:22:10
       0                           V50            03:14 12  09:59 13  04:11 10  04:29 11  04:55 12  04:18 12  05:50 12  03:24 11  03:10 11  12:11 11  07:59 10  08:07 11  05:05 12  04:15 11  01:03 12
                                                  01:50     06:30     01:37     01:35     01:43     01:41     03:13     01:11     01:01     08:43     02:58     04:21     02:04     02:30     00:28   
    Aivars Būmanis            DQ       16:18:12   04:35 13  12:26 12  19:04 13  26:17 12  33:15 13  38:17 13  44:38 13  50:50 13  67:18 13  76:07 13  94:18 13                                         DQ
       0                           V50            04:35 13  07:51 12  06:38 12  07:13 12  06:58 13  05:02 13  06:21 13  06:12 12  16:28 13  08:49 10  18:11 13                      05:38 13          
                                                  03:11     04:22     04:04     04:19     03:46     02:25     03:44     03:59     14:19     05:21     13:10                         03:53             
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     03:03     02:18     02:54     02:44     02:26     02:37     02:02     01:48     03:28     03:34     03:30     02:59     01:36     00:31   00:36:45

#3 Course (IESāC GARA): 13 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Eva Štromberga            01:01:51 16:03:00   02:04  3  09:54  2  12:57  2  18:17  2  22:13  1  26:53  2  30:38  3  36:19  3  39:01  3  41:45  2  58:00  2  59:35  2  61:14  2  61:51  1 01:01:51
       0                           IESāC GARA     02:04  3  07:50  2  03:03  1  05:20  2  03:56  2  04:40  2  03:45  3  05:41  3  02:42  2  02:44  2  16:15  3  01:35  2  01:39  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kārkliņš           01:01:53 16:03:00   02:02  2  09:54  2  13:01  3  18:29  3  22:14  2  26:54  3  30:33  2  36:06  2  39:00  2  41:43  1  57:57  1  59:31  1  61:12  1  61:53  2 01:01:53
       0                           IESāC GARA     02:02  2  07:52  3  03:07  2  05:28  3  03:45  1  04:40  2  03:39  2  05:33  2  02:54  3  02:43  1  16:14  2  01:34  1  01:41  3  00:41  2
                                                 -00:02     00:02     00:04     00:08    -00:11     00:00    -00:06    -00:08     00:12    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:02     00:04   
 3. Renāts Bāders             01:12:36 17:32:02   01:53  1  06:13  1  11:42  1  16:47  1  22:24  3  26:19  1  29:44  1  33:55  1  36:19  1  64:04  3  68:37  3  70:16  3  71:44  3  72:36  3 01:12:36
       0                           IESāC GARA     01:53  1  04:20  1  05:29  3  05:05  1  05:37  3  03:55  1  03:25  1  04:11  1  02:24  1  27:45  3  04:33  1  01:39  3  01:28  1  00:52  3
                                                 -00:11    -03:30     02:26    -00:15     01:41    -00:45    -00:20    -01:30    -00:18     25:01    -11:42     00:04    -00:11     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:53     04:20     03:03     05:05     03:45     03:55     03:25     04:11     02:24     02:43     04:33     01:34     01:28     00:37   00:42:56

#4 Course (SB,V16,S16,V12,S12,IESāC): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 46)   8.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:36:41 15:58:09   02:02  1  07:49  1  12:49  1  18:19  1  22:35  1  27:53  1  32:02  1  36:06  1  36:41  1 00:36:41
       0                           IESāC          02:02  1  05:47  1  05:00  1  05:30  1  04:16  1  05:18  1  04:09  1  04:04  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vaira Černiševa           01:29:55 16:07:31   05:15  2  15:53  2  24:59  2  33:56  2  42:23  2  60:29  2  68:33  2  86:57  2  89:55  2 01:29:55
       0                           IESāC          05:15  2  10:38  2  09:06  2  08:57  2  08:27  2  18:06  2  08:04  2  18:24  2  02:58  2
                                                  03:13     04:51     04:06     03:27     04:11     12:48     03:55     14:20     02:23   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     05:47     05:00     05:30     04:16     05:18     04:09     04:04     00:35   00:36:41

#5 Course (BēRNU,BēRNU AR VEC): 4 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 48)   4.( 38)  Finish              
 1. Arnolds Skudra            00:16:43 17:47:11   02:18  4  07:44  4  11:39  1  15:08  1  16:43  1 00:16:43
       0                           BēRNU AR V     02:18  4  05:26  4  03:55  1  03:29  4  01:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lūcija Īvāne              00:17:34 18:27:46   01:51  1  05:00  1  13:38  2  16:29  2  17:34  2 00:17:34
       0                           BēRNU AR V     01:51  1  03:09  1  08:38  4  02:51  3  01:05  2
                                                 -00:27    -02:17     04:43    -00:38    -00:30   
 3. Kristaps Īvāns            00:17:54 18:27:31   02:10  2  07:10  3  14:28  4  17:00  4  17:54  3 00:17:54
       0                           BēRNU AR V     02:10  2  05:00  3  07:18  3  02:32  1  00:54  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:26     03:23    -00:57    -00:41   
 4. Evija Māra Īvāne          00:18:19 18:27:40   02:16  3  06:47  2  13:47  3  16:36  3  18:19  4 00:18:19
       0                           BēRNU AR V     02:16  3  04:31  2  07:00  2  02:49  2  01:43  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:55     03:05    -00:40     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:51     03:09     03:55     02:32     00:54   00:12:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 09.05.2024 20:21:19 OK Ziemelkurzeme