Azimuts 2024 6.kārta un ZigZag 2024 9.kārta

06.06.2024
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aivars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [BERNI]
[IES] [IES2] [IESG] [S] [S12] [S13]
[S16] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12] [V13]
[V16] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 18 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:47:56 17:33:38   00:53  2  02:25  1  04:07  1  08:28  1  10:43  1  18:03  1  20:12  1  22:31  1  25:13  1  27:40  1  30:34  1  33:12  1  34:30  1  36:47  1  40:09  1  43:35  1  46:14  1  47:41  1  47:56  1 00:47:56
       1                           V              00:53  2  01:32  1  01:42  1  04:21  1  02:15  2  07:20  3  02:09  1  02:19  1  02:42  2  02:27  1  02:54  3  02:38  1  01:18  1  02:17  1  03:22  1  03:26  3  02:39  2  01:27  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna             00:54:26 16:26:19   01:06  3  03:03  2  05:27  2  10:07  2  12:10  2  21:13  2  23:51  2  26:26  2  29:22  2  32:21  2  35:03  2  38:07  2  39:37  2  42:26  2  46:07  2  49:29  2  52:31  2  54:05  2  54:26  2 00:54:26
       1                           V              01:06  3  01:57  2  02:24  2  04:40  3  02:03  1  09:03  4  02:38  3  02:35  3  02:56  3  02:59  4  02:42  1  03:04  2  01:30  3  02:49  2  03:41  3  03:22  1  03:02  3  01:34  3  00:21  6
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:42     00:19    -00:12     01:43     00:29     00:16     00:14     00:32    -00:12     00:26     00:12     00:32     00:19    -00:04     00:23     00:07     00:06   
 3. Andris Šņorinš         01:01:45 17:10:28   00:51  1  04:06  5  06:43  3  11:08  3  23:00  4  28:51  4  31:14  4  33:47  3  36:25  3  39:07  3  42:09  3  46:15  3  47:52  3  50:44  3  54:22  3  57:47  3  60:12  3  61:30  3  61:45  3 01:01:45
       1                           V              00:51  1  03:15  5  02:37  3  04:25  2  11:52  7  05:51  1  02:23  2  02:33  2  02:38  1  02:42  2  03:02  4  04:06  3  01:37  4  02:52  3  03:38  2  03:25  2  02:25  1  01:18  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:02     01:43     00:55     00:04     09:37    -01:29     00:14     00:14    -00:04     00:15     00:08     01:28     00:19     00:35     00:16    -00:01    -00:14    -00:09     00:00   
 4. Martiņš Galauskis       01:11:07 16:17:34   01:07  4  05:34  6  09:25  6  17:06  6  20:55  3  27:38  3  31:13  3  34:31  4  38:03  4  40:52  4  43:45  4  48:18  4  49:56  4  54:22  4  60:05  4  64:38  4  68:48  4  70:51  4  71:07  4 01:11:07
       1                           V              01:07  4  04:27  7  03:51  6  07:41  6  03:49  3  06:43  2  03:35  4  03:18  5  03:32  4  02:49  3  02:53  2  04:33  5  01:38  5  04:26  5  05:43  7  04:33  4  04:10  7  02:03  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:14     02:55     02:09     03:20     01:34    -00:37     01:26     00:59     00:50     00:22    -00:01     01:55     00:20     02:09     02:21     01:07     01:31     00:36     00:01   
 5. Agris Prelgauskis         01:44:37 17:45:27   01:16  5  03:59  3  06:59  5  14:08  4  24:52  6  52:57  5  58:02  5  61:18  5  67:31  5  71:19  5  75:32  5  81:54  5  83:23  5  88:18  5  93:15  5  98:47  5 102:14  5 104:24  6 104:37  5 01:44:37
       1                           V              01:16  5  02:43  4  03:00  5  07:09  4  10:44  6  28:05  5  05:05  6  03:16  4  06:13  7  03:48  6  04:13  6  06:22  6  01:29  2  04:55  7  04:57  4  05:32  5  03:27  5  02:10  7  00:13  1
                                                  00:23     01:11     01:18     02:48     08:29     20:45     02:56     00:57     03:31     01:21     01:19     03:44     00:11     02:38     01:35     02:06     00:48     00:43    -00:02   
 6. Lāsma Grieze             01:44:43 17:45:29   01:17  6  03:59  3  06:52  4  14:08  4  24:47  5  53:00  6  58:05  6  61:32  6  67:44  6  71:28  6  75:33  6  82:01  6  83:40  6  88:18  5  93:25  6  99:00  6 102:23  6 104:23  5 104:43  6 01:44:43
       1                           V              01:17  6  02:42  3  02:53  4  07:16  5  10:39  5  28:13  6  05:05  6  03:27  6  06:12  6  03:44  5  04:05  5  06:28  7  01:39  6  04:38  6  05:07  5  05:35  6  03:23  4  02:00  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:24     01:10     01:11     02:55     08:24     20:53     02:56     01:08     03:30     01:17     01:11     03:50     00:21     02:21     01:45     02:09     00:44     00:33     00:05   
 7. Ieva Meiere               01:52:01 17:38:29   02:22  7  06:08  7  10:30  7  23:12  7  31:44  7  63:07  7  67:52  7  71:53  7  76:06  7  80:29  7  84:45  7  88:55  7  90:53  7  94:26  7 100:04  7 105:55  7 109:45  7 111:34  7 112:01  7 01:52:01
       1                           V              02:22  7  03:46  6  04:22  7  12:42  7  08:32  4  31:23  7  04:45  5  04:01  7  04:13  5  04:23  7  04:16  7  04:10  4  01:58  7  03:33  4  05:38  6  05:51  7  03:50  6  01:49  4  00:27  7
                                                  01:29     02:14     02:40     08:21     06:17     24:03     02:36     01:42     01:31     01:56     01:22     01:32     00:40     01:16     02:16     02:25     01:11     00:22     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     00:51     01:32     01:42     04:21     02:03     05:51     02:09     02:19     02:38     02:27     02:42     02:38     01:18     02:17     03:22     03:22     02:25     01:18     00:13   00:45:28

S Course (2): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča           00:40:05 17:47:16   01:24  4  03:16  3  05:41  1  08:32  1  13:55  1  18:11  1  21:38  1  25:11  1  28:41  1  30:31  1  33:01  1  35:33  1  38:09  1  39:47  1  40:05  1 00:40:05
       1                           S              01:24  4  01:52  4  02:25  1  02:51  1  05:23  1  04:16  1  03:27  1  03:33  2  03:30  3  01:50  1  02:30  1  02:32  2  02:36  1  01:38  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:48:28 17:39:05   01:07  1  02:52  1  07:50  5  11:13  4  17:48  4  23:54  3  28:03  3  31:42  3  35:04  3  37:26  3  40:33  2  43:13  2  46:28  2  48:09  2  48:28  2 00:48:28
       1                           S              01:07  1  01:45  2  04:58  7  03:23  2  06:35  4  06:06  3  04:09  4  03:39  3  03:22  2  02:22  3  03:07  2  02:40  3  03:15  2  01:41  3  00:19  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:07     02:33     00:32     01:12     01:50     00:42     00:06    -00:08     00:32     00:37     00:08     00:39     00:03     00:01   
 3. Dace Traniņa             00:54:07 17:36:46   02:22  5  03:53  5  06:26  2  10:00  2  16:06  2  21:06  2  24:38  2  28:17  2  31:29  2  33:36  2  45:30  3  47:47  3  52:16  3  53:47  3  54:07  3 00:54:07
       1                           S              02:22  5  01:31  1  02:33  2  03:34  3  06:06  2  05:00  2  03:32  2  03:39  3  03:12  1  02:07  2  11:54  7  02:17  1  04:29  5  01:31  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:58    -00:21     00:08     00:43     00:43     00:44     00:05     00:06    -00:18     00:17     09:24    -00:15     01:53    -00:07     00:02   
 4. Inese Zīvere             00:55:15 17:44:39   01:19  2  03:25  4  06:47  4  11:26  5  17:46  3  27:06  4  30:55  4  34:20  4  38:24  4  41:22  4  45:51  4  49:01  4  52:56  4  54:52  4  55:15  4 00:55:15
       1                           S              01:19  2  02:06  6  03:22  4  04:39  6  06:20  3  09:20  5  03:49  3  03:25  1  04:04  5  02:58  4  04:29  5  03:10  5  03:55  3  01:56  6  00:23  6
                                                 -00:05     00:14     00:57     01:48     00:57     05:04     00:22    -00:08     00:34     01:08     01:59     00:38     01:19     00:18     00:05   
 5. Māra Siliņa             00:55:43 17:51:28   01:20  3  03:06  2  06:30  3  10:25  3  20:06  6  27:16  5  31:32  5  35:32  5  39:26  5  42:46  5  46:29  5  49:23  5  53:37  5  55:25  5  55:43  5 00:55:43
       1                           S              01:20  3  01:46  3  03:24  5  03:55  5  09:41  6  07:10  4  04:16  5  04:00  5  03:54  4  03:20  6  03:43  4  02:54  4  04:14  4  01:48  4  00:18  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:06     00:59     01:04     04:18     02:54     00:49     00:27     00:24     01:30     01:13     00:22     01:38     00:10     00:00   
 6. Regīna Krūmiņa         01:14:02 16:01:14   03:04  6  04:59  6  08:08  6  11:51  6  18:28  5  38:47  6  43:42  6  48:34  6  54:17  6  57:26  6  61:04  6  65:46  6  71:47  6  73:39  6  74:02  6 01:14:02
       1                           S              03:04  6  01:55  5  03:09  3  03:43  4  06:37  5  20:19  7  04:55  6  04:52  6  05:43  6  03:09  5  03:38  3  04:42  7  06:01  7  01:52  5  00:23  6
                                                  01:40     00:03     00:44     00:52     01:14     16:03     01:28     01:19     02:13     01:19     01:08     02:10     03:25     00:14     00:05   
 7. Eva Štromberga           01:29:02 16:44:03   06:20  7  09:19  7  13:31  7  18:33  7  29:53  7  39:19  7  45:09  7  56:09  7  62:51  7  71:02  7  76:23  7  80:39  7  86:25  7  88:43  7  89:02  7 01:29:02
       1                           S              06:20  7  02:59  7  04:12  6  05:02  7  11:20  7  09:26  6  05:50  7  11:00  7  06:42  7  08:11  7  05:21  6  04:16  6  05:46  6  02:18  7  00:19  3
                                                  04:56     01:07     01:47     02:11     05:57     05:10     02:23     07:27     03:12     06:21     02:51     01:44     03:10     00:40     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:07     01:31     02:25     02:51     05:23     04:16     03:27     03:25     03:12     01:50     02:30     02:17     02:36     01:31     00:18   00:38:39

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:39:55 17:17:29   01:14  2  03:09  2  05:23  1  07:32  1  13:56  1  18:32  1  21:46  1  24:19  1  27:22  1  29:36  1  32:17  1  34:49  1  37:47  1  39:36  1  39:55  1 00:39:55
       1                           V50            01:14  2  01:55  2  02:14  1  02:09  1  06:24  2  04:36  1  03:14  1  02:33  1  03:03  1  02:14  1  02:41  1  02:32  1  02:58  1  01:49  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns          00:48:24 17:46:17   01:18  3  03:07  1  06:33  3  09:47  2  15:48  2  20:40  2  24:34  2  28:35  2  32:18  2  35:11  2  39:07  2  42:14  2  46:03  2  48:02  2  48:24  2 00:48:24
       1                           V50            01:18  3  01:49  1  03:26  3  03:14  2  06:01  1  04:52  2  03:54  2  04:01  3  03:43  2  02:53  3  03:56  3  03:07  3  03:49  3  01:59  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:04    -00:06     01:12     01:05    -00:23     00:16     00:40     01:28     00:40     00:39     01:15     00:35     00:51     00:10     00:03   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:59:39 17:48:06   01:11  1  03:19  3  06:08  2  12:35  4  19:33  3  32:31  3  36:53  3  40:09  3  44:35  3  47:07  3  50:51  3  53:42  3  57:11  3  59:14  3  59:39  3 00:59:39
       1                           V50            01:11  1  02:08  3  02:49  2  06:27  4  06:58  3  12:58  5  04:22  3  03:16  2  04:26  3  02:32  2  03:44  2  02:51  2  03:29  2  02:03  3  00:25  4
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:35     04:18     00:34     08:22     01:08     00:43     01:23     00:18     01:03     00:19     00:31     00:14     00:06   
 4. Uldis Zīle               01:12:57 16:13:53   01:24  4  03:36  4  07:39  4  12:26  3  25:31  4  33:59  4  40:09  4  44:41  4  50:12  4  53:35  4  58:37  4  64:24  4  69:57  4  72:34  4  72:57  4 01:12:57
       1                           V50            01:24  4  02:12  4  04:03  4  04:47  3  13:05  5  08:28  3  06:10  4  04:32  4  05:31  4  03:23  4  05:02  4  05:47  5  05:33  4  02:37  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:10     00:17     01:49     02:38     06:41     03:52     02:56     01:59     02:28     01:09     02:21     03:15     02:35     00:48     00:04   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:24:53 16:18:32   02:37  5  05:32  5  11:23  5  18:02  5  29:05  5  38:15  5  44:44  5  50:29  5  59:17  5  63:37  5  70:08  5  75:09  5  81:17  5  84:23  5  84:53  5 01:24:53
       1                           V50            02:37  5  02:55  5  05:51  5  06:39  5  11:03  4  09:10  4  06:29  5  05:45  5  08:48  5  04:20  5  06:31  5  05:01  4  06:08  5  03:06  5  00:30  5
                                                  01:23     01:00     03:37     04:30     04:39     04:34     03:15     03:12     05:45     02:06     03:50     02:29     03:10     01:17     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:11     01:49     02:14     02:09     06:01     04:36     03:14     02:33     03:03     02:14     02:41     02:32     02:58     01:49     00:19   00:39:23

VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs          00:48:56 17:37:08   02:00  1  03:12  1  06:14  1  09:40  1  21:24  1  25:23  1  28:44  1  32:15  1  35:31  1  37:44  1  40:31  1  43:14  1  46:58  1  48:38  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
       0                           VB             02:00  1  01:12  1  03:02  1  03:26  1  11:44  2  03:59  1  03:21  1  03:31  1  03:16  1  02:13  1  02:47  1  02:43  1  03:44  1  01:40  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs          00:48:56 17:37:08   02:00  1  03:12  1  06:14  1  09:40  1  21:24  1  25:23  1  28:44  1  32:15  1  35:31  1  37:44  1  40:31  1  43:14  1  46:58  1  48:38  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
       1                           VB             02:00  1  01:12  1  03:02  1  03:26  1  11:44  2  03:59  1  03:21  1  03:31  1  03:16  1  02:13  1  02:47  1  02:43  1  03:44  1  01:40  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 3. Andris Karklinš          01:28:59 16:44:02   06:48  3  09:15  3  13:28  3  18:31  3  29:49  3  38:54  3  45:05  3  55:32  3  62:44  3  71:02  3  76:18  3  80:37  3  86:19  3  88:42  3  88:59  3 01:28:59
       1                           VB             06:48  3  02:27  3  04:13  3  05:03  3  11:18  1  09:05  3  06:11  3  10:27  3  07:12  3  08:18  3  05:16  3  04:19  3  05:42  3  02:23  3  00:17  1
                                                  04:48     01:15     01:11     01:37    -00:26     05:06     02:50     06:56     03:56     06:05     02:29     01:36     01:58     00:43    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:00     01:12     03:02     03:26     11:18     03:59     03:21     03:31     03:16     02:13     02:47     02:43     03:44     01:40     00:17   00:48:29

IESG Course (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Aivars Būmanis           01:38:25 16:45:40   08:01  1  17:22  1  27:39  1  33:47  1  41:25  1  50:14  1  63:02  1  73:13  1  78:38  1  84:48  1  93:27  1  97:46  1  98:25  1 01:38:25
       1                           IESG           08:01  1  09:21  1  10:17  1  06:08  1  07:38  1  08:49  1  12:48  1  10:11  1  05:25  1  06:10  1  08:39  1  04:19  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     08:01     09:21     10:17     06:08     07:38     08:49     12:48     10:11     05:25     06:10     08:39     04:19     00:39   01:38:25

S40 Course (4): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:36:34 17:48:24   01:21  1  03:43  1  06:52  1  11:41  1  16:38  1  24:58  1  31:05  1  36:11  1  36:34  1 00:36:34
       1                           S40            01:21  1  02:22  1  03:09  2  04:49  1  04:57  1  08:20  1  06:07  1  05:06  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natālija Joničenko      01:28:00 16:25:53   39:22  2  42:09  2  44:59  2  51:00  2  63:41  2  72:44  2  80:32  2  87:29  2  88:00  2 01:28:00
       1                           S40            39:22  2  02:47  2  02:50  1  06:01  2  12:41  2  09:03  2  07:48  2  06:57  2  00:31  2
                                                  38:01     00:25    -00:19     01:12     07:44     00:43     01:41     01:51     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     02:22     02:50     04:49     04:57     08:20     06:07     05:06     00:23   00:36:15

S16 Course (4): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Diāna Znots-Znotina      00:40:46 16:11:39   01:27  1  03:54  3  06:12  3  10:32  3  17:47  3  27:22  1  34:46  1  40:18  1  40:46  1 00:40:46
       1                           S16            01:27  1  02:27  3  02:18  3  04:20  3  07:15  3  09:35  1  07:24  3  05:32  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kate Balode               00:41:13 16:11:07   01:27  1  03:28  1  05:06  1  09:02  2  12:37  1  31:03  2  37:19  2  40:48  2  41:13  2 00:41:13
       1                           S16            01:27  1  02:01  1  01:38  2  03:56  2  03:35  1  18:26  3  06:16  2  03:29  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00    -00:26    -00:40    -00:24    -03:40     08:51    -01:08    -02:03    -00:03   
 3. Luīze Elza Bergholde     00:41:14 16:11:00   01:32  4  03:38  2  05:11  2  08:56  1  12:43  2  31:13  3  37:26  3  40:55  3  41:14  3 00:41:14
       1                           S16            01:32  4  02:06  2  01:33  1  03:45  1  03:47  2  18:30  4  06:13  1  03:29  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:05    -00:21    -00:45    -00:35    -03:28     08:55    -01:11    -02:03    -00:09   
 4. Ksenija Celmiņa          01:08:14 16:12:56   01:28  3  04:15  4  10:21  4  17:20  4  42:20  4  53:18  4  62:10  4  67:35  4  68:14  4 01:08:14
       1                           S16            01:28  3  02:47  4  06:06  4  06:59  4  25:00  4  10:58  2  08:52  4  05:25  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:01     00:20     03:48     02:39     17:45     01:23     01:28    -00:07     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:27     02:01     01:33     03:45     03:35     09:35     06:13     03:29     00:19   00:31:57

IES2 Course (4): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Vaira Černiševa         01:46:46 16:10:52   07:57  1  15:49  1  25:25  1  46:01  1  56:42  1  75:00  1  95:05  1 105:44  1 106:46  1 01:46:46
       1                           IES2           07:57  1  07:52  1  09:36  1  20:36  1  10:41  1  18:18  1  20:05  1  10:39  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:57     07:52     09:36     20:36     10:41     18:18     20:05     10:39     01:02   01:46:46

BERNI Course (5): 4 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps                  00:29:06 18:40:41   10:16  1  18:49  1  24:53  2  28:34  1  29:06  1 00:29:06
       1                           BERNI          10:16  1  08:33  1  06:04  2  03:41  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evija Māra               00:30:05 18:40:44   10:20  2  19:11  2  24:47  1  28:59  2  30:05  2 00:30:05
       1                           BERNI          10:20  2  08:51  2  05:36  1  04:12  2  01:06  2
                                                  00:04     00:18    -00:28     00:31     00:34   
  Ideal time:                                     10:16     08:33     05:36     03:41     00:32   00:28:38

#1 Course (V): 18 KP 5,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:47:56 17:33:38   00:53  2  02:25  1  04:07  1  08:28  1  10:43  1  18:03  1  20:12  1  22:31  1  25:13  1  27:40  1  30:34  1  33:12  1  34:30  1  36:47  1  40:09  1  43:35  1  46:14  1  47:41  1  47:56  1 00:47:56
       1                           V              00:53  2  01:32  1  01:42  1  04:21  1  02:15  2  07:20  3  02:09  1  02:19  1  02:42  2  02:27  1  02:54  3  02:38  1  01:18  1  02:17  1  03:22  1  03:26  3  02:39  2  01:27  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna             00:54:26 16:26:19   01:06  3  03:03  2  05:27  2  10:07  2  12:10  2  21:13  2  23:51  2  26:26  2  29:22  2  32:21  2  35:03  2  38:07  2  39:37  2  42:26  2  46:07  2  49:29  2  52:31  2  54:05  2  54:26  2 00:54:26
       1                           V              01:06  3  01:57  2  02:24  2  04:40  3  02:03  1  09:03  4  02:38  3  02:35  3  02:56  3  02:59  4  02:42  1  03:04  2  01:30  3  02:49  2  03:41  3  03:22  1  03:02  3  01:34  3  00:21  6
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:42     00:19    -00:12     01:43     00:29     00:16     00:14     00:32    -00:12     00:26     00:12     00:32     00:19    -00:04     00:23     00:07     00:06   
 3. Andris Šņorinš         01:01:45 17:10:28   00:51  1  04:06  5  06:43  3  11:08  3  23:00  4  28:51  4  31:14  4  33:47  3  36:25  3  39:07  3  42:09  3  46:15  3  47:52  3  50:44  3  54:22  3  57:47  3  60:12  3  61:30  3  61:45  3 01:01:45
       1                           V              00:51  1  03:15  5  02:37  3  04:25  2  11:52  7  05:51  1  02:23  2  02:33  2  02:38  1  02:42  2  03:02  4  04:06  3  01:37  4  02:52  3  03:38  2  03:25  2  02:25  1  01:18  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:02     01:43     00:55     00:04     09:37    -01:29     00:14     00:14    -00:04     00:15     00:08     01:28     00:19     00:35     00:16    -00:01    -00:14    -00:09     00:00   
 4. Martiņš Galauskis       01:11:07 16:17:34   01:07  4  05:34  6  09:25  6  17:06  6  20:55  3  27:38  3  31:13  3  34:31  4  38:03  4  40:52  4  43:45  4  48:18  4  49:56  4  54:22  4  60:05  4  64:38  4  68:48  4  70:51  4  71:07  4 01:11:07
       1                           V              01:07  4  04:27  7  03:51  6  07:41  6  03:49  3  06:43  2  03:35  4  03:18  5  03:32  4  02:49  3  02:53  2  04:33  5  01:38  5  04:26  5  05:43  7  04:33  4  04:10  7  02:03  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:14     02:55     02:09     03:20     01:34    -00:37     01:26     00:59     00:50     00:22    -00:01     01:55     00:20     02:09     02:21     01:07     01:31     00:36     00:01   
 5. Agris Prelgauskis         01:44:37 17:45:27   01:16  5  03:59  3  06:59  5  14:08  4  24:52  6  52:57  5  58:02  5  61:18  5  67:31  5  71:19  5  75:32  5  81:54  5  83:23  5  88:18  5  93:15  5  98:47  5 102:14  5 104:24  6 104:37  5 01:44:37
       1                           V              01:16  5  02:43  4  03:00  5  07:09  4  10:44  6  28:05  5  05:05  6  03:16  4  06:13  7  03:48  6  04:13  6  06:22  6  01:29  2  04:55  7  04:57  4  05:32  5  03:27  5  02:10  7  00:13  1
                                                  00:23     01:11     01:18     02:48     08:29     20:45     02:56     00:57     03:31     01:21     01:19     03:44     00:11     02:38     01:35     02:06     00:48     00:43    -00:02   
 6. Lāsma Grieze             01:44:43 17:45:29   01:17  6  03:59  3  06:52  4  14:08  4  24:47  5  53:00  6  58:05  6  61:32  6  67:44  6  71:28  6  75:33  6  82:01  6  83:40  6  88:18  5  93:25  6  99:00  6 102:23  6 104:23  5 104:43  6 01:44:43
       1                           V              01:17  6  02:42  3  02:53  4  07:16  5  10:39  5  28:13  6  05:05  6  03:27  6  06:12  6  03:44  5  04:05  5  06:28  7  01:39  6  04:38  6  05:07  5  05:35  6  03:23  4  02:00  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:24     01:10     01:11     02:55     08:24     20:53     02:56     01:08     03:30     01:17     01:11     03:50     00:21     02:21     01:45     02:09     00:44     00:33     00:05   
 7. Ieva Meiere               01:52:01 17:38:29   02:22  7  06:08  7  10:30  7  23:12  7  31:44  7  63:07  7  67:52  7  71:53  7  76:06  7  80:29  7  84:45  7  88:55  7  90:53  7  94:26  7 100:04  7 105:55  7 109:45  7 111:34  7 112:01  7 01:52:01
       1                           V              02:22  7  03:46  6  04:22  7  12:42  7  08:32  4  31:23  7  04:45  5  04:01  7  04:13  5  04:23  7  04:16  7  04:10  4  01:58  7  03:33  4  05:38  6  05:51  7  03:50  6  01:49  4  00:27  7
                                                  01:29     02:14     02:40     08:21     06:17     24:03     02:36     01:42     01:31     01:56     01:22     01:32     00:40     01:16     02:16     02:25     01:11     00:22     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     00:51     01:32     01:42     04:21     02:03     05:51     02:09     02:19     02:38     02:27     02:42     02:38     01:18     02:17     03:22     03:22     02:25     01:18     00:13   00:45:28

#2 Course (S,V50,V18,VB): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:39:55 17:17:29   01:14  3  03:09  4  05:23  1  07:32  1  13:56  2  18:32  2  21:46  2  24:19  1  27:22  1  29:36  1  32:17  1  34:49  1  37:47  1  39:36  1  39:55  1 00:39:55
       1                           V50            01:14  3  01:55  8  02:14  1  02:09  1  06:24  5  04:36  4  03:14  1  02:33  1  03:03  1  02:14  5  02:41  2  02:32  2  02:58  2  01:49  7  00:19  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Ratkeviča           00:40:05 17:47:16   01:24  7  03:16  7  05:41  2  08:32  2  13:55  1  18:11  1  21:38  1  25:11  2  28:41  2  30:31  2  33:01  2  35:33  2  38:09  2  39:47  2  40:05  2 00:40:05
       1                           S              01:24  7  01:52  7  02:25  2  02:51  2  05:23  1  04:16  3  03:27  4  03:33  6  03:30  6  01:50  1  02:30  1  02:32  2  02:36  1  01:38  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:10    -00:03     00:11     00:42    -01:01    -00:20     00:13     01:00     00:27    -00:24    -00:11     00:00    -00:22    -00:11    -00:01   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns          00:48:24 17:46:17   01:18  4  03:07  3  06:33  8  09:47  5  15:48  3  20:40  3  24:34  3  28:35  4  32:18  4  35:11  4  39:07  3  42:14  3  46:03  3  48:02  3  48:24  3 00:48:24
       1                           V50            01:18  4  01:49  6  03:26 10  03:14  3  06:01  2  04:52  5  03:54  7  04:01 10  03:43  7  02:53  8  03:56  9  03:07  9  03:49  7  01:59 10  00:22 10
                                                  00:04    -00:06     01:12     01:05    -00:23     00:16     00:40     01:28     00:40     00:39     01:15     00:35     00:51     00:10     00:03   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:48:28 17:39:05   01:07  1  02:52  1  07:50 11  11:13  8  17:48  6  23:54  5  28:03  5  31:42  5  35:04  5  37:26  5  40:33  6  43:13  4  46:28  4  48:09  4  48:28  4 00:48:28
       1                           S              01:07  1  01:45  4  04:58 14  03:23  4  06:35  6  06:06  7  04:09  8  03:39  7  03:22  5  02:22  6  03:07  5  02:40  4  03:15  3  01:41  5  00:19  6
                                                 -00:07    -00:10     02:44     01:14     00:11     01:30     00:55     01:06     00:19     00:08     00:26     00:08     00:17    -00:08     00:00   
 5. Gatis Ratkevičs          00:48:56 17:37:08   02:00  9  03:12  5  06:14  4  09:40  3  21:24 10  25:23  6  28:44  6  32:15  6  35:31  6  37:44  6  40:31  4  43:14  5  46:58  5  48:38  5  48:56  5 00:48:56
       1                           VB             02:00  9  01:12  1  03:02  5  03:26  5  11:44 13  03:59  1  03:21  2  03:31  4  03:16  3  02:13  3  02:47  3  02:43  5  03:44  5  01:40  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:46    -00:43     00:48     01:17     05:20    -00:37     00:07     00:58     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:11     00:46    -00:09    -00:01   
 5. Gatis Ratkevičs          00:48:56 17:37:08   02:00  9  03:12  5  06:14  4  09:40  3  21:24 10  25:23  6  28:44  6  32:15  6  35:31  6  37:44  6  40:31  4  43:14  5  46:58  5  48:38  5  48:56  5 00:48:56
       0                           VB             02:00  9  01:12  1  03:02  5  03:26  5  11:44 13  03:59  1  03:21  2  03:31  4  03:16  3  02:13  3  02:47  3  02:43  5  03:44  5  01:40  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:46    -00:43     00:48     01:17     05:20    -00:37     00:07     00:58     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:11     00:46    -00:09    -00:01   
 7. Dace Traniņa             00:54:07 17:36:46   02:22 11  03:53 11  06:26  6  10:00  6  16:06  4  21:06  4  24:38  4  28:17  3  31:29  3  33:36  3  45:30  7  47:47  7  52:16  7  53:47  7  54:07  7 00:54:07
       1                           S              02:22 11  01:31  3  02:33  3  03:34  7  06:06  3  05:00  6  03:32  5  03:39  7  03:12  2  02:07  2  11:54 15  02:17  1  04:29 10  01:31  1  00:20  9
                                                  01:08    -00:24     00:19     01:25    -00:18     00:24     00:18     01:06     00:09    -00:07     09:13    -00:15     01:31    -00:18     00:01   
 8. Inese Zīvere             00:55:15 17:44:39   01:19  5  03:25  9  06:47  9  11:26  9  17:46  5  27:06  8  30:55  8  34:20  8  38:24  8  41:22  8  45:51  8  49:01  8  52:56  8  54:52  8  55:15  8 00:55:15
       1                           S              01:19  5  02:06 10  03:22  8  04:39 10  06:20  4  09:20 12  03:49  6  03:25  3  04:04  9  02:58  9  04:29 10  03:10 10  03:55  8  01:56  9  00:23 11
                                                  00:05     00:11     01:08     02:30    -00:04     04:44     00:35     00:52     01:01     00:44     01:48     00:38     00:57     00:07     00:04   
 9. Māra Siliņa             00:55:43 17:51:28   01:20  6  03:06  2  06:30  7  10:25  7  20:06  9  27:16  9  31:32  9  35:32  9  39:26  9  42:46  9  46:29  9  49:23  9  53:37  9  55:25  9  55:43  9 00:55:43
       1                           S              01:20  6  01:46  5  03:24  9  03:55  9  09:41  9  07:10  8  04:16  9  04:00  9  03:54  8  03:20 11  03:43  7  02:54  8  04:14  9  01:48  6  00:18  2
                                                  00:06    -00:09     01:10     01:46     03:17     02:34     01:02     01:27     00:51     01:06     01:02     00:22     01:16    -00:01    -00:01   
10. Viesturs Meijers          00:59:39 17:48:06   01:11  2  03:19  8  06:08  3  12:35 12  19:33  8  32:31 10  36:53 10  40:09 10  44:35 10  47:07 10  50:51 10  53:42 10  57:11 10  59:14 10  59:39 10 00:59:39
       1                           V50            01:11  2  02:08 11  02:49  4  06:27 14  06:58  8  12:58 14  04:22 10  03:16  2  04:26 10  02:32  7  03:44  8  02:51  7  03:29  4  02:03 11  00:25 14
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:35     04:18     00:34     08:22     01:08     00:43     01:23     00:18     01:03     00:19     00:31     00:14     00:06   
11. Uldis Zīle               01:12:57 16:13:53   01:24  7  03:36 10  07:39 10  12:26 11  25:31 12  33:59 11  40:09 11  44:41 11  50:12 11  53:35 11  58:37 11  64:24 11  69:57 11  72:34 11  72:57 11 01:12:57
       1                           V50            01:24  7  02:12 12  04:03 11  04:47 11  13:05 15  08:28  9  06:10 13  04:32 11  05:31 11  03:23 12  05:02 11  05:47 15  05:33 11  02:37 14  00:23 11
                                                  00:10     00:17     01:49     02:38     06:41     03:52     02:56     01:59     02:28     01:09     02:21     03:15     02:35     00:48     00:04   
12. Regīna Krūmiņa         01:14:02 16:01:14   03:04 13  04:59 12  08:08 12  11:51 10  18:28  7  38:47 13  43:42 12  48:34 12  54:17 12  57:26 12  61:04 12  65:46 12  71:47 12  73:39 12  74:02 12 01:14:02
       1                           S              03:04 13  01:55  8  03:09  7  03:43  8  06:37  7  20:19 15  04:55 11  04:52 12  05:43 12  03:09 10  03:38  6  04:42 13  06:01 14  01:52  8  00:23 11
                                                  01:50     00:00     00:55     01:34     00:13     15:43     01:41     02:19     02:40     00:55     00:57     02:10     03:03     00:03     00:04   
13. Haralds Feldmanis         01:24:53 16:18:32   02:37 12  05:32 13  11:23 13  18:02 13  29:05 13  38:15 12  44:44 13  50:29 13  59:17 13  63:37 13  70:08 13  75:09 13  81:17 13  84:23 13  84:53 13 01:24:53
       1                           V50            02:37 12  02:55 14  05:51 15  06:39 15  11:03 10  09:10 11  06:29 15  05:45 13  08:48 15  04:20 13  06:31 14  05:01 14  06:08 15  03:06 15  00:30 15
                                                  01:23     01:00     03:37     04:30     04:39     04:34     03:15     03:12     05:45     02:06     03:50     02:29     03:10     01:17     00:11   
14. Andris Karklinš          01:28:59 16:44:02   06:48 15  09:15 14  13:28 14  18:31 14  29:49 14  38:54 14  45:05 14  55:32 14  62:44 14  71:02 14  76:18 14  80:37 14  86:19 14  88:42 14  88:59 14 01:28:59
       1                           VB             06:48 15  02:27 13  04:13 13  05:03 13  11:18 11  09:05 10  06:11 14  10:27 14  07:12 14  08:18 15  05:16 12  04:19 12  05:42 12  02:23 13  00:17  1
                                                  05:34     00:32     01:59     02:54     04:54     04:29     02:57     07:54     04:09     06:04     02:35     01:47     02:44     00:34    -00:02   
15. Eva Štromberga           01:29:02 16:44:03   06:20 14  09:19 15  13:31 15  18:33 15  29:53 15  39:19 15  45:09 15  56:09 15  62:51 15  71:02 14  76:23 15  80:39 15  86:25 15  88:43 15  89:02 15 01:29:02
       1                           S              06:20 14  02:59 15  04:12 12  05:02 12  11:20 12  09:26 13  05:50 12  11:00 15  06:42 13  08:11 14  05:21 13  04:16 11  05:46 13  02:18 12  00:19  6
                                                  05:06     01:04     01:58     02:53     04:56     04:50     02:36     08:27     03:39     05:57     02:40     01:44     02:48     00:29     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:07     01:12     02:14     02:09     05:23     03:59     03:14     02:33     03:03     01:50     02:30     02:17     02:36     01:31     00:17   00:35:55

#3 Course (IESG,S18): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Aivars Būmanis           01:38:25 16:45:40   08:01  1  17:22  1  27:39  1  33:47  1  41:25  1  50:14  1  63:02  1  73:13  1  78:38  1  84:48  1  93:27  1  97:46  1  98:25  1 01:38:25
       1                           IESG           08:01  1  09:21  1  10:17  1  06:08  1  07:38  1  08:49  1  12:48  1  10:11  1  05:25  1  06:10  1  08:39  1  04:19  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     08:01     09:21     10:17     06:08     07:38     08:49     12:48     10:11     05:25     06:10     08:39     04:19     00:39   01:38:25

#4 Course (S40,S16,V16,IES2): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:36:34 17:48:24   01:21  1  03:43  3  06:52  4  11:41  4  16:38  3  24:58  1  31:05  1  36:11  1  36:34  1 00:36:34
       1                           S40            01:21  1  02:22  3  03:09  5  04:49  4  04:57  3  08:20  1  06:07  1  05:06  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Diāna Znots-Znotina      00:40:46 16:11:39   01:27  2  03:54  4  06:12  3  10:32  3  17:47  4  27:22  2  34:46  2  40:18  2  40:46  2 00:40:46
       1                           S16            01:27  2  02:27  4  02:18  3  04:20  3  07:15  4  09:35  3  07:24  4  05:32  5  00:28  4
                                                  00:06     00:05    -00:51    -00:29     02:18     01:15     01:17     00:26     00:05   
 3. Kate Balode               00:41:13 16:11:07   01:27  2  03:28  1  05:06  1  09:02  2  12:37  1  31:03  3  37:19  3  40:48  3  41:13  3 00:41:13
       1                           S16            01:27  2  02:01  1  01:38  2  03:56  2  03:35  1  18:26  6  06:16  3  03:29  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:06    -00:21    -01:31    -00:53    -01:22     10:06     00:09    -01:37     00:02   
 4. Luīze Elza Bergholde     00:41:14 16:11:00   01:32  5  03:38  2  05:11  2  08:56  1  12:43  2  31:13  4  37:26  4  40:55  4  41:14  4 00:41:14
       1                           S16            01:32  5  02:06  2  01:33  1  03:45  1  03:47  2  18:30  7  06:13  2  03:29  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:11    -00:16    -01:36    -01:04    -01:10     10:10     00:06    -01:37    -00:04   
 5. Ksenija Celmiņa          01:08:14 16:12:56   01:28  4  04:15  5  10:21  5  17:20  5  42:20  5  53:18  5  62:10  5  67:35  5  68:14  5 01:08:14
       1                           S16            01:28  4  02:47  5  06:06  6  06:59  6  25:00  7  10:58  4  08:52  6  05:25  4  00:39  6
                                                  00:07     00:25     02:57     02:10     20:03     02:38     02:45     00:19     00:16   
 6. Natālija Joničenko      01:28:00 16:25:53   39:22  7  42:09  7  44:59  7  51:00  7  63:41  7  72:44  6  80:32  6  87:29  6  88:00  6 01:28:00
       1                           S40            39:22  7  02:47  5  02:50  4  06:01  5  12:41  6  09:03  2  07:48  5  06:57  6  00:31  5
                                                  38:01     00:25    -00:19     01:12     07:44     00:43     01:41     01:51     00:08   
 7. Vaira Černiševa         01:46:46 16:10:52   07:57  6  15:49  6  25:25  6  46:01  6  56:42  6  75:00  7  95:05  7 105:44  7 106:46  7 01:46:46
       1                           IES2           07:57  6  07:52  7  09:36  7  20:36  7  10:41  5  18:18  5  20:05  7  10:39  7  01:02  7
                                                  06:36     05:30     06:27     15:47     05:44     09:58     13:58     05:33     00:39   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     02:01     01:33     03:45     03:35     08:20     06:07     03:29     00:19   00:30:30

#5 Course (BERNI,V13,V12,S13,S12,IES): 4 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps                  00:29:06 18:40:41   10:16  1  18:49  1  24:53  2  28:34  1  29:06  1 00:29:06
       1                           BERNI          10:16  1  08:33  1  06:04  2  03:41  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evija Māra               00:30:05 18:40:44   10:20  2  19:11  2  24:47  1  28:59  2  30:05  2 00:30:05
       1                           BERNI          10:20  2  08:51  2  05:36  1  04:12  2  01:06  2
                                                  00:04     00:18    -00:28     00:31     00:34   
  Ideal time:                                     10:16     08:33     05:36     03:41     00:32   00:28:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 06.06.2024 19:35:38 OK Ziemelkurzeme