Zig-Zag2024 1.kārta

08.04.2024
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [IES2]
[S] [S13] [S18] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V18] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 16 KP 5,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:52:01 17:46:11   02:58  1  06:30  1  09:15  1  11:53  1  15:12  1  20:50  1  23:43  1  26:50  1  29:50  1  32:29  1  34:15  1  37:43  1  42:21  1  44:58  1  47:43  1  51:23  1  52:01  1 00:52:01
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:58  1  03:32  1  02:45  1  02:38  2  03:19  1  05:38  1  02:53  2  03:07  1  03:00  2  02:39  1  01:46  1  03:28  1  04:38  1  02:37  1  02:45  1  03:40  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               01:06:04 17:56:02   04:47  4  10:06  4  13:54  4  16:47  4  20:32  3  27:09  3  31:30  4  35:00  3  39:09  3  42:22  4  44:15  3  47:51  2  53:11  2  56:08  3  59:50  2  65:12  2  66:04  2 01:06:04
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              04:47  4  05:19  4  03:48  4  02:53  3  03:45  2  06:37  4  04:21  4  03:30  2  04:09  4  03:13  3  01:53  2  03:36  2  05:20  2  02:57  3  03:42  3  05:22  3  00:52  3
                                                  01:49     01:47     01:03     00:15     00:26     00:59     01:28     00:23     01:09     00:34     00:07     00:08     00:42     00:20     00:57     01:42     00:14   
 3. Jānis Brauns              01:06:45 16:09:49   03:51  3  08:39  3  12:09  3  15:04  3  20:01  2  26:26  2  30:22  2  34:56  2  38:13  2  41:51  2  43:46  2  47:56  3  53:19  3  56:05  2  60:16  3  65:50  3  66:45  3 01:06:45
    2234 LVM                       V              03:51  3  04:48  3  03:30  3  02:55  4  04:57  3  06:25  3  03:56  3  04:34  3  03:17  3  03:38  4  01:55  3  04:10  3  05:23  3  02:46  2  04:11  4  05:34  4  00:55  4
                                                  00:53     01:16     00:45     00:17     01:38     00:47     01:03     01:27     00:17     00:59     00:09     00:42     00:45     00:09     01:26     01:54     00:17   
 4. Matīss Bērziņš            01:43:41 16:44:17   03:23  2  07:03  2  10:04  2  12:25  2  22:14  4  28:10  4  30:49  3  36:15  4  39:14  4  42:03  3  44:22  4  79:22  4  91:02  4  95:29  4  98:57  4 102:53  4 103:41  4 01:43:41
       1 Libagi                    V              03:23  2  03:40  2  03:01  2  02:21  1  09:49  4  05:56  2  02:39  1  05:26  4  02:59  1  02:49  2  02:19  4  35:00  4  11:40  4  04:27  4  03:28  2  03:56  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:25     00:08     00:16    -00:17     06:30     00:18    -00:14     02:19    -00:01     00:10     00:33     31:32     07:02     01:50     00:43     00:16     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     03:32     02:45     02:21     03:19     05:38     02:39     03:07     02:59     02:39     01:46     03:28     04:38     02:37     02:45     03:40     00:38   00:51:29

S Course (2): 12 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:54:14 17:22:29   06:40  4  08:51  3  12:13  3  15:56  3  20:27  3  23:49  2  27:50  2  34:36  2  39:45  1  44:17  2  46:04  1  51:04  1  54:14  1 00:54:14
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              06:40  4  02:11  2  03:22  1  03:43  2  04:31  1  03:22  1  04:01  3  06:46  1  05:09  1  04:32  2  01:47  1  05:00  2  03:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Ratkeviča            00:54:33 17:20:22   05:00  1  06:55  1  10:28  1  13:47  1  18:21  1  22:10  1  26:00  1  33:52  1  40:02  2  44:16  1  46:37  2  51:38  2  54:33  2 00:54:33
    5052 OKZK                      S              05:00  1  01:55  1  03:33  2  03:19  1  04:34  2  03:49  2  03:50  1  07:52  2  06:10  2  04:14  1  02:21  2  05:01  3  02:55  1
                                                 -01:40    -00:16     00:11    -00:24     00:03     00:27    -00:11     01:06     01:01    -00:18     00:34     00:01    -00:15   
 3. Odeta Turka               01:04:07 17:24:08   05:22  2  07:44  2  11:18  2  15:15  2  20:11  2  26:03  3  29:59  3  38:53  3  48:14  3  53:27  3  55:48  3  60:25  3  64:07  3 01:04:07
     457 Taka                      S              05:22  2  02:22  3  03:34  3  03:57  3  04:56  3  05:52  3  03:56  2  08:54  3  09:21  3  05:13  3  02:21  2  04:37  1  03:42  3
                                                 -01:18     00:11     00:12     00:14     00:25     02:30    -00:05     02:08     04:12     00:41     00:34    -00:23     00:32   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              01:30:03 16:33:24   05:55  3  09:04  4  14:00  4  20:30  4  26:35  4  41:04  4  47:28  4  58:54  4  68:33  4  75:10  4  78:14  4  85:53  4  90:03  4 01:30:03
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              05:55  3  03:09  4  04:56  4  06:30  4  06:05  4  14:29  4  06:24  4  11:26  4  09:39  4  06:37  4  03:04  4  07:39  4  04:10  4
                                                 -00:45     00:58     01:34     02:47     01:34     11:07     02:23     04:40     04:30     02:05     01:17     02:39     01:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:00     01:55     03:22     03:19     04:31     03:22     03:50     06:46     05:09     04:14     01:47     04:37     02:55   00:50:47

V50 Course (2): 12 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:50:03 17:38:38   03:29  1  05:26  1  09:51  1  13:23  1  17:19  1  20:42  1  25:01  1  32:09  1  37:52  1  42:08  1  43:57  1  47:20  1  50:03  1 00:50:03
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            03:29  1  01:57  1  04:25  1  03:32  1  03:56  1  03:23  1  04:19  1  07:08  1  05:43  1  04:16  1  01:49  1  03:23  1  02:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Žogla              01:43:28 17:20:41   12:51  3  15:32  3  20:55  2  30:17  3  38:32  3  44:43  3  50:59  3  64:48  2  80:22  2  87:28  2  90:33  2  98:04  2 103:28  2 01:43:28
       0 x53                       V50            12:51  3  02:41  2  05:23  2  09:22  3  08:15  3  06:11  2  06:16  2  13:49  2  15:34  3  07:06  3  03:05  3  07:31  2  05:24  3
                                                  09:22     00:44     00:58     05:50     04:19     02:48     01:57     06:41     09:51     02:50     01:16     04:08     02:41   
 3. Juris Vilks               01:45:00 17:40:58   05:48  2  10:57  2  21:57  3  28:36  2  34:17  2  41:28  2  50:58  2  73:54  3  82:10  3  89:12  3  91:39  3  99:59  3 105:00  3 01:45:00
      43 Lībagi                    V50            05:48  2  05:09  3  11:00  3  06:39  2  05:41  2  07:11  3  09:30  3  22:56  3  08:16  2  07:02  2  02:27  2  08:20  3  05:01  2
                                                  02:19     03:12     06:35     03:07     01:45     03:48     05:11     15:48     02:33     02:46     00:38     04:57     02:18   
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     01:57     04:25     03:32     03:56     03:23     04:19     07:08     05:43     04:16     01:49     03:23     02:43   00:50:03

VB Course (2): 12 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           01:01:42 17:14:54   03:36  1  05:29  1  09:16  1  12:53  1  17:03  1  23:23  1  27:32  1  38:02  1  47:06  1  51:43  1  53:58  1  58:47  1  61:42  1 01:01:42
    5053 OKZK                      VB             03:36  1  01:53  1  03:47  1  03:37  1  04:10  1  06:20  2  04:09  1  10:30  1  09:04  2  04:37  1  02:15  1  04:49  2  02:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           01:09:22 17:19:55   05:23  2  07:44  2  12:21  2  17:10  2  22:44  2  27:20  2  32:02  2  44:41  2  53:21  2  58:43  2  61:13  2  65:44  2  69:22  2 01:09:22
     462 Taka                      VB             05:23  2  02:21  2  04:37  2  04:49  2  05:34  2  04:36  1  04:42  2  12:39  2  08:40  1  05:22  2  02:30  2  04:31  1  03:38  2
                                                  01:47     00:28     00:50     01:12     01:24    -01:44     00:33     02:09    -00:24     00:45     00:15    -00:18     00:43   
 3. Aivars Vilks              02:07:21 17:45:16   10:42  3  17:32  3  24:38  3  39:08  3  51:46  3  59:53  3  71:32  3  86:55  3  97:20  3 107:33  3 110:25  3 122:50  3 127:21  3 02:07:21
       0 x59                       VB             10:42  3  06:50  3  07:06  3  14:30  3  12:38  3  08:07  3  11:39  4  15:23  4  10:25  3  10:13  4  02:52  3  12:25  3  04:31  4
                                                  07:06     04:57     03:19     10:53     08:28     01:47     07:30     04:53     01:21     05:36     00:37     07:36     01:36   
 4. Brant Buskler             02:07:49 17:45:07   10:55  4  17:47  4  24:53  4  39:24  4  52:05  4  60:14  4  71:49  4  87:08  4  97:44  4 107:48  4 110:50  4 123:23  4 127:49  4 02:07:49
       0 x58                       VB             10:55  4  06:52  4  07:06  3  14:31  4  12:41  4  08:09  4  11:35  3  15:19  3  10:36  4  10:04  3  03:02  4  12:33  4  04:26  3
                                                  07:19     04:59     03:19     10:54     08:31     01:49     07:26     04:49     01:32     05:27     00:47     07:44     01:31   
  Ideal time:                                     03:36     01:53     03:47     03:37     04:10     04:36     04:09     10:30     08:40     04:37     02:15     04:31     02:55   00:59:16

S18 Course (3): 10 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 31)  10.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       02:02:05 16:22:39   13:57  4  26:47  4  31:32  4  39:31  4  48:01  3  78:37  4  93:33  4 108:02  1 114:22  2 120:27  1 122:05  1 02:02:05
      77 x34                       S18            13:57  4  12:50  4  04:45  3  07:59  3  08:30  3  30:36  4  14:56  4  14:29  1  06:20  2  06:05  1  01:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ksenija Celmiņa           02:02:25 16:22:37   13:52  3  26:31  3  31:18  3  39:30  3  48:07  4  78:34  3  93:17  3 108:22  2 114:07  1 120:57  2 122:25  2 02:02:25
      76 Valdemārpils              S18            13:52  3  12:39  3  04:47  4  08:12  4  08:37  4  30:27  3  14:43  3  15:05  2  05:45  1  06:50  2  01:28  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:11     00:02     00:13     00:07    -00:09    -00:13     00:36    -00:35     00:45    -00:10   
    Elīza Vēdzele             DQ       17:04:31   03:14  1  08:32  1  10:09  1  13:38  1  17:26  1  24:08  1  29:40  1                                         DQ
       0 x16                       S18            03:14  1  05:18  1  01:37  1  03:29  1  03:48  1  06:42  1  05:32  1                                        
                                                 -10:43    -07:32    -03:08    -04:30    -04:42    -23:54    -09:24                                           
    Estere Vanaga             DQ       16:59:04   10:25  2  15:44  2  17:50  2  23:21  2  27:27  2  40:18  2  49:54  2                                         DQ
       0 x25                       S18            10:25  2  05:19  2  02:06  2  05:31  2  04:06  2  12:51  2  09:36  2                                        
                                                 -03:32    -07:31    -02:39    -02:28    -04:24    -17:45    -05:20                                           
  Ideal time:                                     03:14     05:18     01:37     03:29     03:48     06:42     05:32     14:29     05:45     06:05     01:28   00:57:27

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 31)  10.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Meiere               01:09:14 17:34:08   02:03  1  07:59  1  11:15  1  19:28  1  26:47  2  39:16  1  56:51  1  60:31  1  63:13  1  68:26  1  69:14  1 01:09:14
    2233 OKZK                      S40            02:03  1  05:56  1  03:16  4  08:13  6  07:19  5  12:29  3  17:35  6  03:40  1  02:42  1  05:13  2  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska Meijere     01:13:44 17:29:56   02:39  2  08:48  2  13:17  2  19:56  2  25:57  1  43:42  2  60:30  3  64:49  2  67:34  2  72:45  2  73:44  2 01:13:44
    3288 Talsi                     S40            02:39  2  06:09  2  04:29  6  06:39  4  06:01  4  17:45  5  16:48  5  04:19  2  02:45  2  05:11  1  00:59  5
                                                  00:36     00:13     01:13    -01:34    -01:18     05:16    -00:47     00:39     00:03    -00:02     00:11   
 3. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         01:27:07 16:49:58   03:37  3  22:32  4  24:35  4  29:07  4  34:06  4  50:48  3  58:56  2  73:08  3  79:23  3  86:11  3  87:07  3 01:27:07
      49 TVĢ                       S40            03:37  3  18:55  4  02:03  1  04:32  3  04:59  3  16:42  4  08:08  1  14:12  6  06:15  6  06:48  5  00:56  4
                                                  01:34     12:59    -01:13    -03:41    -02:20     04:13    -09:27     10:32     03:33     01:35     00:08   
 4. Ilze Liepiņa              01:32:53 17:09:36   04:13  4  12:26  3  16:13  3  24:22  3  32:19  3  55:38  4  70:18  4  76:39  4  81:25  4  90:50  4  92:53  4 01:32:53
       0 x44                       S40            04:13  4  08:13  3  03:47  5  08:09  5  07:57  6  23:19  6  14:40  4  06:21  5  04:46  3  09:25  6  02:03  6
                                                  02:10     02:17     00:31    -00:04     00:38     10:50    -02:55     02:41     02:04     04:12     01:15   
 5. Dace Skrastiņa            01:39:29 16:17:09   04:16  5  55:04  6  57:52  5  62:02  5  65:54  6  71:27  5  81:40  5  86:06  5  92:05  5  98:37  5  99:29  5 01:39:29
      33 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            04:16  5  50:48  6  02:48  2  04:10  1  03:52  2  05:33  1  10:13  3  04:26  3  05:59  4  06:32  4  00:52  3
                                                  02:13     44:52    -00:28    -04:03    -03:27    -06:56    -07:22     00:46     03:17     01:19     00:04   
 6. Līga Irbe                 01:39:31 16:17:08   04:50  6  55:00  5  57:56  6  62:06  6  65:51  5  71:29  6  81:40  5  86:11  6  92:11  6  98:40  6  99:31  6 01:39:31
      12 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            04:50  6  50:10  5  02:56  3  04:10  1  03:45  1  05:38  2  10:11  2  04:31  4  06:00  5  06:29  3  00:51  2
                                                  02:47     44:14    -00:20    -04:03    -03:34    -06:51    -07:24     00:51     03:18     01:16     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     05:56     02:03     04:10     03:45     05:33     08:08     03:40     02:42     05:11     00:48   00:43:59

IES2 Course (3): 10 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 31)  10.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Marks Kārlsbergs          00:57:47 16:53:15   02:43  1  22:46  7  24:45  6  28:56  6  33:37  6  40:12  3  45:37  3  49:13  1  52:03  1  57:02  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
       0 x19                       IES2           02:43  1  20:03  7  01:59  3  04:11  3  04:41  5  06:35  1  05:25  1  03:36  1  02:50  1  04:59  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Ralfs Lūsis               00:57:47 16:53:15   02:43  1  22:46  7  24:45  6  28:56  6  33:37  6  40:12  3  45:37  3  49:13  1  52:03  1  57:02  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
       0 x20                       IES2           02:43  1  20:03  7  01:59  3  04:11  3  04:41  5  06:35  1  05:25  1  03:36  1  02:50  1  04:59  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Eduards Putniņš           00:57:47 16:53:15   02:43  1  22:46  7  24:45  6  28:56  6  33:37  6  40:12  3  45:37  3  49:13  1  52:03  1  57:02  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
       0 x21                       IES2           02:43  1  20:03  7  01:59  3  04:11  3  04:41  5  06:35  1  05:25  1  03:36  1  02:50  1  04:59  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Jānis Neimanis            00:57:47 16:53:15   02:43  1  22:46  7  24:45  6  28:56  6  33:37  6  40:12  3  45:37  3  49:13  1  52:03  1  57:02  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
      26                           IES2           02:43  1  20:03  7  01:59  3  04:11  3  04:41  5  06:35  1  05:25  1  03:36  1  02:50  1  04:59  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 5. Normunds Leimanis         01:32:57 17:09:34   04:12  8  12:29  3  16:18  3  24:29  5  32:25  5  55:37  9  70:21  9  76:44  5  81:17  5  90:53  5  92:57  5 01:32:57
       0 x46                       IES2           04:12  8  08:17  5  03:49  9  08:11  9  07:56 10  23:12 11  14:44 10  06:23  5  04:33  5  09:36  6  02:04  7
                                                  01:29    -11:46     01:50     04:00     03:15     16:37     09:19     02:47     01:43     04:37     01:19   
 6. Viktorija Blumbaha        01:42:41 17:43:59   04:54  9  14:20  4  24:52 10  40:24 10  48:18 10  71:07 11  80:44 10  90:01  6  95:02  6 101:36  6 102:41  6 01:42:41
       0 x55                       IES2           04:54  9  09:26  6  10:32 11  15:32 11  07:54  9  22:49 10  09:37  9  09:17  6  05:01  6  06:34  5  01:05  5
                                                  02:11    -10:37     08:33     11:21     03:13     16:14     04:12     05:41     02:11     01:35     00:20   
 7. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:56:30 17:34:17   03:54  7  39:46 11  44:50 11  53:55 11  62:11 11  69:40 10  86:50 11  98:16  7 104:40  7 115:08  7 116:30  7 01:56:30
    3284 Talsi                     IES2           03:54  7  35:52 11  05:04 10  09:05 10  08:16 11  07:29  7  17:10 11  11:26  7  06:24  7  10:28  7  01:22  6
                                                  01:11     15:49     03:05     04:54     03:35     00:54     11:45     07:50     03:34     05:29     00:37   
    Martins Lūsis             DQ       16:59:04   10:25 10  15:44  5  17:50  4  23:21  3  27:27  3  40:18  7  49:54  7                                         DQ
       0 x24                       IES2           10:25 10  05:19  3  02:06  7  05:31  7  04:06  3  12:51  8  09:36  7                                        
                                                  07:42    -14:44     00:07     01:20    -00:35     06:16     04:11                                           
    Toms Derkusovs            DQ       17:04:31   03:14  5  08:32  1  10:09  1  13:38  1  17:26  1  24:08  1  29:40  1                                         DQ
       0 x17                       IES2           03:14  5  05:18  1  01:37  1  03:29  1  03:48  1  06:42  5  05:32  5                                        
                                                  00:31    -14:45    -00:22    -00:42    -00:53     00:07     00:07                                           
    Raiens Freimanis          DQ       17:04:31   03:14  5  08:32  1  10:09  1  13:38  1  17:26  1  24:08  1  29:40  1                                         DQ
       0 x18                       IES2           03:14  5  05:18  1  01:37  1  03:29  1  03:48  1  06:42  5  05:32  5                                        
                                                  00:31    -14:45    -00:22    -00:42    -00:53     00:07     00:07                                           
    Morics Gricmanis          DQ       16:59:04   10:25 10  15:44  5  17:50  4  23:21  3  27:27  3  40:18  7  49:54  7                                         DQ
       0 x23                       IES2           10:25 10  05:19  3  02:06  7  05:31  7  04:06  3  12:51  8  09:36  7                                        
                                                  07:42    -14:44     00:07     01:20    -00:35     06:16     04:11                                           
  Ideal time:                                     02:43     05:18     01:37     03:29     03:48     06:35     05:25     03:36     02:50     04:59     00:45   00:41:05

S13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Estere Vanaga             00:22:17 16:31:27   02:57  1  06:01  1  11:40  1  18:19  1  21:36  1  22:17  1 00:22:17
       0 x7                        S13            02:57  1  03:04  2  05:39  2  06:39  3  03:17  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Vēdzele             00:24:17 16:34:06   05:11  2  08:14  2  13:11  2  20:28  2  23:29  2  24:17  2 00:24:17
       0 x8                        S13            05:11  2  03:03  1  04:57  1  07:17  5  03:01  1  00:48  2
                                                  02:14    -00:01    -00:42     00:38    -00:16     00:07   
 3. Rūta Meiere               00:45:21 17:23:41   18:37  3  21:49  3  30:12  3  37:13  3  44:11  3  45:21  3 00:45:21
      22 OKZK                      S13            18:37  3  03:12  3  08:23  5  07:01  4  06:58  3  01:10  3
                                                  15:40     00:08     02:44     00:22     03:41     00:29   
 4. Daniela Satanova          01:06:38 16:29:46   37:17  5  40:43  5  48:53  4  55:09  5  65:16  5  66:38  4 01:06:38
       0 x5                        S13            37:17  5  03:26  4  08:10  3  06:16  2  10:07  5  01:22  4
                                                  34:20     00:22     02:31    -00:23     06:50     00:41   
 5. Maija Rodionova           01:06:46 16:29:43   37:10  4  40:41  4  49:01  5  55:07  4  65:13  4  66:46  5 01:06:46
       0 x6                        S13            37:10  4  03:31  5  08:20  4  06:06  1  10:06  4  01:33  5
                                                  34:13     00:27     02:41    -00:33     06:49     00:52   
  Ideal time:                                     02:57     03:03     04:57     06:06     03:01     00:41   00:20:45

V13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Ralfs Lūsis               00:19:51 16:27:48   02:50  1  05:21  1  10:18  1  15:43  1  18:35  1  19:51  1 00:19:51
       0 x13                       V13            02:50  1  02:31  1  04:57  1  05:25  1  02:52  1  01:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Marks Kārlsbergs          00:19:51 16:27:48   02:50  1  05:21  1  10:18  1  15:43  1  18:35  1  19:51  1 00:19:51
       0 x14                       V13            02:50  1  02:31  1  04:57  1  05:25  1  02:52  1  01:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Eduards Putniņš           00:19:51 16:27:48   02:50  1  05:21  1  10:18  1  15:43  1  18:35  1  19:51  1 00:19:51
       0 x15                       V13            02:50  1  02:31  1  04:57  1  05:25  1  02:52  1  01:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 4. Martins Lūsis             00:22:17 16:31:27   02:57  4  06:01  4  11:40  4  18:19  4  21:36  4  22:17  4 00:22:17
       0 x12                       V13            02:57  4  03:04  6  05:39  6  06:39  5  03:17  6  00:41  1
                                                  00:07     00:33     00:42     01:14     00:25    -00:35   
 4. Morics Gricmanis          00:22:17 16:31:27   02:57  4  06:01  4  11:40  4  18:19  4  21:36  4  22:17  4 00:22:17
       0 x11                       V13            02:57  4  03:04  6  05:39  6  06:39  5  03:17  6  00:41  1
                                                  00:07     00:33     00:42     01:14     00:25    -00:35   
 6. Raiens Freimanis          00:24:17 16:34:06   05:11  6  08:14  6  13:11  6  20:28  6  23:29  6  24:17  6 00:24:17
       0 x10                       V13            05:11  6  03:03  4  04:57  1  07:17  7  03:01  4  00:48  3
                                                  02:21     00:32     00:00     01:52     00:09    -00:28   
 6. Toms Derkusovs            00:24:17 16:34:06   05:11  6  08:14  6  13:11  6  20:28  6  23:29  6  24:17  6 00:24:17
       0 x9                        V13            05:11  6  03:03  4  04:57  1  07:17  7  03:01  4  00:48  3
                                                  02:21     00:32     00:00     01:52     00:09    -00:28   
 8. Toms Makstenieks          01:05:31 16:29:44   37:12  8  40:36  8  48:42  8  54:33  8  64:43  8  65:31  8 01:05:31
       0 x4                        V13            37:12  8  03:24  8  08:06  8  05:51  4  10:10  8  00:48  3
                                                  34:22     00:53     03:09     00:26     07:18    -00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     02:50     02:31     04:57     05:25     02:52     00:41   00:19:16

#1 Course (V): 16 KP 5,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:52:01 17:46:11   02:58  1  06:30  1  09:15  1  11:53  1  15:12  1  20:50  1  23:43  1  26:50  1  29:50  1  32:29  1  34:15  1  37:43  1  42:21  1  44:58  1  47:43  1  51:23  1  52:01  1 00:52:01
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:58  1  03:32  1  02:45  1  02:38  2  03:19  1  05:38  1  02:53  2  03:07  1  03:00  2  02:39  1  01:46  1  03:28  1  04:38  1  02:37  1  02:45  1  03:40  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               01:06:04 17:56:02   04:47  4  10:06  4  13:54  4  16:47  4  20:32  3  27:09  3  31:30  4  35:00  3  39:09  3  42:22  4  44:15  3  47:51  2  53:11  2  56:08  3  59:50  2  65:12  2  66:04  2 01:06:04
    2248 Talsu BJC                 V              04:47  4  05:19  4  03:48  4  02:53  3  03:45  2  06:37  4  04:21  4  03:30  2  04:09  4  03:13  3  01:53  2  03:36  2  05:20  2  02:57  3  03:42  3  05:22  3  00:52  3
                                                  01:49     01:47     01:03     00:15     00:26     00:59     01:28     00:23     01:09     00:34     00:07     00:08     00:42     00:20     00:57     01:42     00:14   
 3. Jānis Brauns              01:06:45 16:09:49   03:51  3  08:39  3  12:09  3  15:04  3  20:01  2  26:26  2  30:22  2  34:56  2  38:13  2  41:51  2  43:46  2  47:56  3  53:19  3  56:05  2  60:16  3  65:50  3  66:45  3 01:06:45
    2234 LVM                       V              03:51  3  04:48  3  03:30  3  02:55  4  04:57  3  06:25  3  03:56  3  04:34  3  03:17  3  03:38  4  01:55  3  04:10  3  05:23  3  02:46  2  04:11  4  05:34  4  00:55  4
                                                  00:53     01:16     00:45     00:17     01:38     00:47     01:03     01:27     00:17     00:59     00:09     00:42     00:45     00:09     01:26     01:54     00:17   
 4. Matīss Bērziņš            01:43:41 16:44:17   03:23  2  07:03  2  10:04  2  12:25  2  22:14  4  28:10  4  30:49  3  36:15  4  39:14  4  42:03  3  44:22  4  79:22  4  91:02  4  95:29  4  98:57  4 102:53  4 103:41  4 01:43:41
       1 Libagi                    V              03:23  2  03:40  2  03:01  2  02:21  1  09:49  4  05:56  2  02:39  1  05:26  4  02:59  1  02:49  2  02:19  4  35:00  4  11:40  4  04:27  4  03:28  2  03:56  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:25     00:08     00:16    -00:17     06:30     00:18    -00:14     02:19    -00:01     00:10     00:33     31:32     07:02     01:50     00:43     00:16     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     03:32     02:45     02:21     03:19     05:38     02:39     03:07     02:59     02:39     01:46     03:28     04:38     02:37     02:45     03:40     00:38   00:51:29

#2 Course (S,V18,V50,VB): 12 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 33)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:50:03 17:38:38   03:29  1  05:26  1  09:51  2  13:23  2  17:19  2  20:42  1  25:01  1  32:09  1  37:52  1  42:08  1  43:57  1  47:20  1  50:03  1 00:50:03
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            03:29  1  01:57  3  04:25  5  03:32  2  03:56  1  03:23  2  04:19  5  07:08  2  05:43  2  04:16  2  01:49  2  03:23  1  02:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:54:14 17:22:29   06:40  8  08:51  6  12:13  5  15:56  5  20:27  5  23:49  4  27:50  4  34:36  3  39:45  2  44:17  3  46:04  2  51:04  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              06:40  8  02:11  4  03:22  1  03:43  4  04:31  3  03:22  1  04:01  3  06:46  1  05:09  1  04:32  3  01:47  1  05:00  5  03:10  4
                                                  03:11     00:14    -01:03     00:11     00:35    -00:01    -00:18    -00:22    -00:34     00:16    -00:02     01:37     00:27   
 3. Vija Ratkeviča            00:54:33 17:20:22   05:00  3  06:55  3  10:28  3  13:47  3  18:21  3  22:10  2  26:00  2  33:52  2  40:02  3  44:16  2  46:37  3  51:38  3  54:33  3 00:54:33
    5052 OKZK                      S              05:00  3  01:55  2  03:33  2  03:19  1  04:34  4  03:49  3  03:50  1  07:52  3  06:10  3  04:14  1  02:21  4  05:01  6  02:55  2
                                                  01:31    -00:02    -00:52    -00:13     00:38     00:26    -00:29     00:44     00:27    -00:02     00:32     01:38     00:12   
 4. Gatis Ratkevičs           01:01:42 17:14:54   03:36  2  05:29  2  09:16  1  12:53  1  17:03  1  23:23  3  27:32  3  38:02  4  47:06  4  51:43  4  53:58  4  58:47  4  61:42  4 01:01:42
    5053 OKZK                      VB             03:36  2  01:53  1  03:47  4  03:37  3  04:10  2  06:20  7  04:09  4  10:30  5  09:04  6  04:37  4  02:15  3  04:49  4  02:55  2
                                                  00:07    -00:04    -00:38     00:05     00:14     02:57    -00:10     03:22     03:21     00:21     00:26     01:26     00:12   
 5. Odeta Turka               01:04:07 17:24:08   05:22  4  07:44  4  11:18  4  15:15  4  20:11  4  26:03  5  29:59  5  38:53  5  48:14  5  53:27  5  55:48  5  60:25  5  64:07  5 01:04:07
     457 Taka                      S              05:22  4  02:22  6  03:34  3  03:57  5  04:56  5  05:52  5  03:56  2  08:54  4  09:21  7  05:13  5  02:21  4  04:37  3  03:42  6
                                                  01:53     00:25    -00:51     00:25     01:00     02:29    -00:23     01:46     03:38     00:57     00:32     01:14     00:59   
 6. Jānis Pētersons           01:09:22 17:19:55   05:23  5  07:44  4  12:21  6  17:10  6  22:44  6  27:20  6  32:02  6  44:41  6  53:21  6  58:43  6  61:13  6  65:44  6  69:22  6 01:09:22
     462 Taka                      VB             05:23  5  02:21  5  04:37  6  04:49  6  05:34  6  04:36  4  04:42  6  12:39  7  08:40  5  05:22  6  02:30  7  04:31  2  03:38  5
                                                  01:54     00:24     00:12     01:17     01:38     01:13     00:23     05:31     02:57     01:06     00:41     01:08     00:55   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              01:30:03 16:33:24   05:55  7  09:04  7  14:00  7  20:30  7  26:35  7  41:04  7  47:28  7  58:54  7  68:33  7  75:10  7  78:14  7  85:53  7  90:03  7 01:30:03
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              05:55  7  03:09  8  04:56  7  06:30  7  06:05  8  14:29 11  06:24  8  11:26  6  09:39  8  06:37  7  03:04 10  07:39  8  04:10  7
                                                  02:26     01:12     00:31     02:58     02:09     11:06     02:05     04:18     03:56     02:21     01:15     04:16     01:27   
 8. Aivars Žogla              01:43:28 17:20:41   12:51 11  15:32  9  20:55  8  30:17  9  38:32  9  44:43  9  50:59  9  64:48  8  80:22  8  87:28  8  90:33  8  98:04  8 103:28  8 01:43:28
       0 x53                       V50            12:51 11  02:41  7  05:23  8  09:22  9  08:15  9  06:11  6  06:16  7  13:49  8  15:34 11  07:06  9  03:05 11  07:31  7  05:24 11
                                                  09:22     00:44     00:58     05:50     04:19     02:48     01:57     06:41     09:51     02:50     01:16     04:08     02:41   
 9. Juris Vilks               01:45:00 17:40:58   05:48  6  10:57  8  21:57  9  28:36  8  34:17  8  41:28  8  50:58  8  73:54  9  82:10  9  89:12  9  91:39  9  99:59  9 105:00  9 01:45:00
      43 Lībagi                    V50            05:48  6  05:09  9  11:00 11  06:39  8  05:41  7  07:11  8  09:30  9  22:56 11  08:16  4  07:02  8  02:27  6  08:20  9  05:01 10
                                                  02:19     03:12     06:35     03:07     01:45     03:48     05:11     15:48     02:33     02:46     00:38     04:57     02:18   
10. Aivars Vilks              02:07:21 17:45:16   10:42  9  17:32 10  24:38 10  39:08 10  51:46 10  59:53 10  71:32 10  86:55 10  97:20 10 107:33 10 110:25 10 122:50 10 127:21 10 02:07:21
       0 x59                       VB             10:42  9  06:50 10  07:06  9  14:30 10  12:38 10  08:07  9  11:39 11  15:23 10  10:25  9  10:13 11  02:52  8  12:25 10  04:31  9
                                                  07:13     04:53     02:41     10:58     08:42     04:44     07:20     08:15     04:42     05:57     01:03     09:02     01:48   
11. Brant Buskler             02:07:49 17:45:07   10:55 10  17:47 11  24:53 11  39:24 11  52:05 11  60:14 11  71:49 11  87:08 11  97:44 11 107:48 11 110:50 11 123:23 11 127:49 11 02:07:49
       0 x58                       VB             10:55 10  06:52 11  07:06  9  14:31 11  12:41 11  08:09 10  11:35 10  15:19  9  10:36 10  10:04 10  03:02  9  12:33 11  04:26  8
                                                  07:26     04:55     02:41     10:59     08:45     04:46     07:16     08:11     04:53     05:48     01:13     09:10     01:43   
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     01:53     03:22     03:19     03:56     03:22     03:50     06:46     05:09     04:14     01:47     03:23     02:43   00:47:13

#3 Course (S18,S40,IES2): 10 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 32)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 31)  10.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Marks Kārlsbergs          00:57:47 16:53:15   02:43  3  22:46 13  24:45 12  28:56 11  33:37 11  40:12  5  45:37  4  49:13  1  52:03  1  57:02  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
       0 x19                       IES2           02:43  3  20:03 15  01:59  4  04:11  6  04:41  9  06:35  3  05:25  1  03:36  1  02:50  3  04:59  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Ralfs Lūsis               00:57:47 16:53:15   02:43  3  22:46 13  24:45 12  28:56 11  33:37 11  40:12  5  45:37  4  49:13  1  52:03  1  57:02  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
       0 x20                       IES2           02:43  3  20:03 15  01:59  4  04:11  6  04:41  9  06:35  3  05:25  1  03:36  1  02:50  3  04:59  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Eduards Putniņš           00:57:47 16:53:15   02:43  3  22:46 13  24:45 12  28:56 11  33:37 11  40:12  5  45:37  4  49:13  1  52:03  1  57:02  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
       0 x21                       IES2           02:43  3  20:03 15  01:59  4  04:11  6  04:41  9  06:35  3  05:25  1  03:36  1  02:50  3  04:59  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Jānis Neimanis            00:57:47 16:53:15   02:43  3  22:46 13  24:45 12  28:56 11  33:37 11  40:12  5  45:37  4  49:13  1  52:03  1  57:02  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
      26                           IES2           02:43  3  20:03 15  01:59  4  04:11  6  04:41  9  06:35  3  05:25  1  03:36  1  02:50  3  04:59  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 5. Ieva Meiere               01:09:14 17:34:08   02:03  1  07:59  1  11:15  4  19:28  4  26:47  5  39:16  4  56:51 11  60:31  5  63:13  5  68:26  5  69:14  5 01:09:14
    2233 OKZK                      S40            02:03  1  05:56  7  03:16 14  08:13 19  07:19 15  12:29 11  17:35 21  03:40  5  02:42  1  05:13  6  00:48  5
                                                 -00:40    -14:07     01:17     04:02     02:38     05:54     12:10     00:04    -00:08     00:14     00:03   
 6. Lolita Lipska Meijere     01:13:44 17:29:56   02:39  2  08:48  5  13:17  5  19:56  5  25:57  4  43:42 12  60:30 13  64:49  6  67:34  6  72:45  6  73:44  6 01:13:44
    3288 Talsi                     S40            02:39  2  06:09  8  04:29 17  06:39 14  06:01 14  17:45 16  16:48 19  04:19  6  02:45  2  05:11  5  00:59  9
                                                 -00:04    -13:54     02:30     02:28     01:20     11:10     11:23     00:43    -00:05     00:12     00:14   
 7. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         01:27:07 16:49:58   03:37 10  22:32 12  24:35 11  29:07 15  34:06 15  50:48 13  58:56 12  73:08  7  79:23  7  86:11  7  87:07  7 01:27:07
      49 TVĢ                       S40            03:37 10  18:55 14  02:03  8  04:32 10  04:59 13  16:42 15  08:08  8  14:12 13  06:15 13  06:48 11  00:56  8
                                                  00:54    -01:08     00:04     00:21     00:18     10:07     02:43     10:36     03:25     01:49     00:11   
 8. Ilze Liepiņa              01:32:53 17:09:36   04:13 13  12:26  6  16:13  6  24:22  9  32:19  9  55:38 15  70:18 14  76:39  8  81:25  9  90:50  8  92:53  8 01:32:53
       0 x44                       S40            04:13 13  08:13  9  03:47 15  08:09 16  07:57 18  23:19 19  14:40 15  06:21  9  04:46  8  09:25 13  02:03 14
                                                  01:30    -11:50     01:48     03:58     03:16     16:44     09:15     02:45     01:56     04:26     01:18   
 9. Normunds Leimanis         01:32:57 17:09:34   04:12 12  12:29  7  16:18  7  24:29 10  32:25 10  55:37 14  70:21 15  76:44  9  81:17  8  90:53  9  92:57  9 01:32:57
       0 x46                       IES2           04:12 12  08:17 10  03:49 16  08:11 17  07:56 17  23:12 18  14:44 17  06:23 10  04:33  7  09:36 14  02:04 15
                                                  01:29    -11:46     01:50     04:00     03:15     16:37     09:19     02:47     01:43     04:37     01:19   
10. Dace Skrastiņa            01:39:29 16:17:09   04:16 14  55:04 21  57:52 20  62:02 20  65:54 21  71:27 18  81:40 17  86:06 10  92:05 10  98:37 10  99:29 10 01:39:29
      33 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            04:16 14  50:48 21  02:48 12  04:10  4  03:52  5  05:33  1  10:13 14  04:26  7  05:59 11  06:32  9  00:52  7
                                                  01:33     30:45     00:49    -00:01    -00:49    -01:02     04:48     00:50     03:09     01:33     00:07   
11. Līga Irbe                 01:39:31 16:17:08   04:50 15  55:00 20  57:56 21  62:06 21  65:51 20  71:29 19  81:40 17  86:11 11  92:11 11  98:40 11  99:31 11 01:39:31
      12 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            04:50 15  50:10 20  02:56 13  04:10  4  03:45  1  05:38  2  10:11 13  04:31  8  06:00 12  06:29  8  00:51  6
                                                  02:07     30:07     00:57    -00:01    -00:56    -00:57     04:46     00:55     03:10     01:30     00:06   
12. Viktorija Blumbaha        01:42:41 17:43:59   04:54 16  14:20  8  24:52 16  40:24 18  48:18 18  71:07 17  80:44 16  90:01 12  95:02 12 101:36 12 102:41 12 01:42:41
       0 x55                       IES2           04:54 16  09:26 11  10:32 21  15:32 21  07:54 16  22:49 17  09:37 12  09:17 11  05:01  9  06:34 10  01:05 10
                                                  02:11    -10:37     08:33     11:21     03:13     16:14     04:12     05:41     02:11     01:35     00:20   
13. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:56:30 17:34:17   03:54 11  39:46 19  44:50 19  53:55 19  62:11 19  69:40 16  86:50 19  98:16 13 104:40 13 115:08 13 116:30 13 01:56:30
    3284 Talsi                     IES2           03:54 11  35:52 19  05:04 20  09:05 20  08:16 19  07:29 10  17:10 20  11:26 12  06:24 15  10:28 15  01:22 11
                                                  01:11     15:49     03:05     04:54     03:35     00:54     11:45     07:50     03:34     05:29     00:37   
14. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       02:02:05 16:22:39   13:57 21  26:47 18  31:32 18  39:31 17  48:01 16  78:37 21  93:33 21 108:02 14 114:22 15 120:27 14 122:05 14 02:02:05
      77 x34                       S18            13:57 21  12:50 13  04:45 18  07:59 15  08:30 20  30:36 21  14:56 18  14:29 14  06:20 14  06:05  7  01:38 13
                                                  11:14    -07:13     02:46     03:48     03:49     24:01     09:31     10:53     03:30     01:06     00:53   
15. Ksenija Celmiņa           02:02:25 16:22:37   13:52 20  26:31 17  31:18 17  39:30 16  48:07 17  78:34 20  93:17 20 108:22 15 114:07 14 120:57 15 122:25 15 02:02:25
      76 Valdemārpils              S18            13:52 20  12:39 12  04:47 19  08:12 18  08:37 21  30:27 20  14:43 16  15:05 15  05:45 10  06:50 12  01:28 12
                                                  11:09    -07:24     02:48     04:01     03:56     23:52     09:18     11:29     02:55     01:51     00:43   
    Estere Vanaga             DQ       16:59:04   10:25 17  15:44  9  17:50  8  23:21  6  27:27  6  40:18  9  49:54  8                                         DQ
       0 x25                       S18            10:25 17  05:19  4  02:06  9  05:31 11  04:06  6  12:51 12  09:36  9                                        
                                                  07:42    -14:44     00:07     01:20    -00:35     06:16     04:11                                           
    Toms Derkusovs            DQ       17:04:31   03:14  7  08:32  2  10:09  1  13:38  1  17:26  1  24:08  1  29:40  1                                         DQ
       0 x17                       IES2           03:14  7  05:18  1  01:37  1  03:29  1  03:48  2  06:42  7  05:32  5                                        
                                                  00:31    -14:45    -00:22    -00:42    -00:53     00:07     00:07                                           
    Raiens Freimanis          DQ       17:04:31   03:14  7  08:32  2  10:09  1  13:38  1  17:26  1  24:08  1  29:40  1                                         DQ
       0 x18                       IES2           03:14  7  05:18  1  01:37  1  03:29  1  03:48  2  06:42  7  05:32  5                                        
                                                  00:31    -14:45    -00:22    -00:42    -00:53     00:07     00:07                                           
    Elīza Vēdzele             DQ       17:04:31   03:14  7  08:32  2  10:09  1  13:38  1  17:26  1  24:08  1  29:40  1                                         DQ
       0 x16                       S18            03:14  7  05:18  1  01:37  1  03:29  1  03:48  2  06:42  7  05:32  5                                        
                                                  00:31    -14:45    -00:22    -00:42    -00:53     00:07     00:07                                           
    Morics Gricmanis          DQ       16:59:04   10:25 17  15:44  9  17:50  8  23:21  6  27:27  6  40:18  9  49:54  8                                         DQ
       0 x23                       IES2           10:25 17  05:19  4  02:06  9  05:31 11  04:06  6  12:51 12  09:36  9                                        
                                                  07:42    -14:44     00:07     01:20    -00:35     06:16     04:11                                           
    Martins Lūsis             DQ       16:59:04   10:25 17  15:44  9  17:50  8  23:21  6  27:27  6  40:18  9  49:54  8                                         DQ
       0 x24                       IES2           10:25 17  05:19  4  02:06  9  05:31 11  04:06  6  12:51 12  09:36  9                                        
                                                  07:42    -14:44     00:07     01:20    -00:35     06:16     04:11                                           
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     05:18     01:37     03:29     03:45     05:33     05:25     03:36     02:42     04:59     00:45   00:39:12

#4 Course (S13,V13,IES): 5 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Ralfs Lūsis               00:19:51 16:27:48   02:50  1  05:21  1  10:18  1  15:43  1  18:35  1  19:51  1 00:19:51
       0 x13                       V13            02:50  1  02:31  1  04:57  1  05:25  1  02:52  1  01:16  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Marks Kārlsbergs          00:19:51 16:27:48   02:50  1  05:21  1  10:18  1  15:43  1  18:35  1  19:51  1 00:19:51
       0 x14                       V13            02:50  1  02:31  1  04:57  1  05:25  1  02:52  1  01:16  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Eduards Putniņš           00:19:51 16:27:48   02:50  1  05:21  1  10:18  1  15:43  1  18:35  1  19:51  1 00:19:51
       0 x15                       V13            02:50  1  02:31  1  04:57  1  05:25  1  02:52  1  01:16  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 4. Estere Vanaga             00:22:17 16:31:27   02:57  4  06:01  4  11:40  4  18:19  4  21:36  4  22:17  4 00:22:17
       0 x7                        S13            02:57  4  03:04  7  05:39  7  06:39  7  03:17  7  00:41  1
                                                  00:07     00:33     00:42     01:14     00:25    -00:35   
 4. Morics Gricmanis          00:22:17 16:31:27   02:57  4  06:01  4  11:40  4  18:19  4  21:36  4  22:17  4 00:22:17
       0 x11                       V13            02:57  4  03:04  7  05:39  7  06:39  7  03:17  7  00:41  1
                                                  00:07     00:33     00:42     01:14     00:25    -00:35   
 4. Martins Lūsis             00:22:17 16:31:27   02:57  4  06:01  4  11:40  4  18:19  4  21:36  4  22:17  4 00:22:17
       0 x12                       V13            02:57  4  03:04  7  05:39  7  06:39  7  03:17  7  00:41  1
                                                  00:07     00:33     00:42     01:14     00:25    -00:35   
 7. Raiens Freimanis          00:24:17 16:34:06   05:11  7  08:14  7  13:11  7  20:28  7  23:29  7  24:17  7 00:24:17
       0 x10                       V13            05:11  7  03:03  4  04:57  1  07:17 11  03:01  4  00:48  4
                                                  02:21     00:32     00:00     01:52     00:09    -00:28   
 7. Elīza Vēdzele             00:24:17 16:34:06   05:11  7  08:14  7  13:11  7  20:28  7  23:29  7  24:17  7 00:24:17
       0 x8                        S13            05:11  7  03:03  4  04:57  1  07:17 11  03:01  4  00:48  4
                                                  02:21     00:32     00:00     01:52     00:09    -00:28   
 7. Toms Derkusovs            00:24:17 16:34:06   05:11  7  08:14  7  13:11  7  20:28  7  23:29  7  24:17  7 00:24:17
       0 x9                        V13            05:11  7  03:03  4  04:57  1  07:17 11  03:01  4  00:48  4
                                                  02:21     00:32     00:00     01:52     00:09    -00:28   
10. Rūta Meiere               00:45:21 17:23:41   18:37 10  21:49 10  30:12 10  37:13 10  44:11 10  45:21 10 00:45:21
      22 OKZK                      S13            18:37 10  03:12 10  08:23 13  07:01 10  06:58 10  01:10  8
                                                  15:47     00:41     03:26     01:36     04:06    -00:06   
11. Toms Makstenieks          01:05:31 16:29:44   37:12 12  40:36 11  48:42 11  54:33 11  64:43 11  65:31 11 01:05:31
       0 x4                        V13            37:12 12  03:24 11  08:06 10  05:51  4  10:10 13  00:48  4
                                                  34:22     00:53     03:09     00:26     07:18    -00:28   
12. Daniela Satanova          01:06:38 16:29:46   37:17 13  40:43 13  48:53 12  55:09 13  65:16 13  66:38 12 01:06:38
       0 x5                        S13            37:17 13  03:26 12  08:10 11  06:16  6  10:07 12  01:22 12
                                                  34:27     00:55     03:13     00:51     07:15     00:06   
13. Maija Rodionova           01:06:46 16:29:43   37:10 11  40:41 12  49:01 13  55:07 12  65:13 12  66:46 13 01:06:46
       0 x6                        S13            37:10 11  03:31 13  08:20 12  06:06  5  10:06 11  01:33 13
                                                  34:20     01:00     03:23     00:41     07:14     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     02:50     02:31     04:57     05:25     02:52     00:41   00:19:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 08.04.2024 22:17:28 SK KANDAVA