Zig-Zag 2024 3.kārta

22.04.2024
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [S] [S18] [S40]
[V] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 14 KP 6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:41:17 18:12:37   01:44  2  03:02  1  06:19  1  08:56  1  10:28  1  15:03  1  16:16  1  20:57  1  23:55  1  26:59  1  31:41  1  36:33  1  39:45  1  40:48  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              01:44  2  01:18  1  03:17  2  02:37  1  01:32  1  04:35  2  01:13  1  04:41  1  02:58  1  03:04  2  04:42  1  04:52  1  03:12  1  01:03  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:47:38 18:05:42   01:43  1  05:38  2  08:54  2  11:38  2  15:30  2  19:42  2  21:00  2  25:57  2  29:25  2  32:26  2  37:14  2  42:14  2  46:04  2  47:10  2  47:38  2 00:47:38
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:43  1  03:55  2  03:16  1  02:44  2  03:52  2  04:12  1  01:18  2  04:57  2  03:28  2  03:01  1  04:48  2  05:00  2  03:50  2  01:06  2  00:28  1
                                                 -00:01     02:37    -00:01     00:07     02:20    -00:23     00:05     00:16     00:30    -00:03     00:06     00:08     00:38     00:03    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     01:18     03:16     02:37     01:32     04:12     01:13     04:41     02:58     03:01     04:42     04:52     03:12     01:03     00:28   00:40:48

S Course (2): 13 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:47:03 17:53:14   01:57  1  05:57  1  11:50  1  15:31  1  19:12  1  22:43  1  27:00  1  31:36  1  34:55  1  38:58  1  40:29  1  43:02  1  46:20  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              01:57  1  04:00  1  05:53  1  03:41  1  03:41  1  03:31  1  04:17  1  04:36  1  03:19  1  04:03  1  01:31  1  02:33  1  03:18  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīna Ēce              01:07:28 16:38:15   02:47  2  08:06  2  17:05  2  21:50  2  28:03  2  32:52  2  38:18  2  45:43  2  50:56  2  56:49  2  58:45  2  61:49  2  66:29  2  67:28  2 01:07:28
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              02:47  2  05:19  2  08:59  2  04:45  2  06:13  2  04:49  2  05:26  2  07:25  2  05:13  2  05:53  2  01:56  2  03:04  2  04:40  2  00:59  2
                                                  00:50     01:19     03:06     01:04     02:32     01:18     01:09     02:49     01:54     01:50     00:25     00:31     01:22     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     01:57     04:00     05:53     03:41     03:41     03:31     04:17     04:36     03:19     04:03     01:31     02:33     03:18     00:43   00:47:03

V50 Course (2): 13 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          01:00:15 18:10:15   01:52  1  07:26  1  13:55  1  19:58  1  24:42  1  30:23  1  35:50  1  41:17  1  45:45  1  50:56  1  52:33  1  55:21  1  59:15  1  60:15  1 01:00:15
    3289 OKZK                      V50            01:52  1  05:34  1  06:29  1  06:03  1  04:44  1  05:41  1  05:27  1  05:27  1  04:28  1  05:11  1  01:37  1  02:48  1  03:54  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:52     05:34     06:29     06:03     04:44     05:41     05:27     05:27     04:28     05:11     01:37     02:48     03:54     01:00   01:00:15

S18 Course (3): 9 KP 3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       01:55:07 16:38:17   04:46  2  15:12  2  35:58  1  69:55  1  76:42  1  90:09  1  97:13  1 107:21  1 113:44  1 115:07  1 01:55:07
      77 Valdemārpils              S18            04:46  2  10:26  2  20:46  1  33:57  2  06:47  1  13:27  1  07:04  2  10:08  1  06:23  1  01:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ksenija Celmiņa           02:17:47 16:15:37   03:40  1  11:56  1  58:06  2  91:04  2  99:59  2 113:43  2 118:54  2 130:04  2 136:36  2 137:47  2 02:17:47
      76 Valdemārpils              S18            03:40  1  08:16  1  46:10  2  32:58  1  08:55  2  13:44  2  05:11  1  11:10  2  06:32  2  01:11  1
                                                 -01:06    -02:10     25:24    -00:59     02:08     00:17    -01:53     01:02     00:09    -00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     03:40     08:16     20:46     32:58     06:47     13:27     05:11     10:08     06:23     01:11   01:48:47

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:54:05 18:02:59   02:41  1  09:54  1  18:56  1  28:14  1  32:41  1  42:14  1  45:25  1  48:36  1  53:10  1  54:05  1 00:54:05
    3288 Talsi                     S40            02:41  1  07:13  1  09:02  1  09:18  1  04:27  1  09:33  1  03:11  1  03:11  1  04:34  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     07:13     09:02     09:18     04:27     09:33     03:11     03:11     04:34     00:55   00:54:05

#1 Course (V): 14 KP 6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:41:17 18:12:37   01:44  2  03:02  1  06:19  1  08:56  1  10:28  1  15:03  1  16:16  1  20:57  1  23:55  1  26:59  1  31:41  1  36:33  1  39:45  1  40:48  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              01:44  2  01:18  1  03:17  2  02:37  1  01:32  1  04:35  2  01:13  1  04:41  1  02:58  1  03:04  2  04:42  1  04:52  1  03:12  1  01:03  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:47:38 18:05:42   01:43  1  05:38  2  08:54  2  11:38  2  15:30  2  19:42  2  21:00  2  25:57  2  29:25  2  32:26  2  37:14  2  42:14  2  46:04  2  47:10  2  47:38  2 00:47:38
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:43  1  03:55  2  03:16  1  02:44  2  03:52  2  04:12  1  01:18  2  04:57  2  03:28  2  03:01  1  04:48  2  05:00  2  03:50  2  01:06  2  00:28  1
                                                 -00:01     02:37    -00:01     00:07     02:20    -00:23     00:05     00:16     00:30    -00:03     00:06     00:08     00:38     00:03    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     01:18     03:16     02:37     01:32     04:12     01:13     04:41     02:58     03:01     04:42     04:52     03:12     01:03     00:28   00:40:48

#2 Course (S,V18,VB,V50): 13 KP 4,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 35)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:47:03 17:53:14   01:57  2  05:57  1  11:50  1  15:31  1  19:12  1  22:43  1  27:00  1  31:36  1  34:55  1  38:58  1  40:29  1  43:02  1  46:20  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              01:57  2  04:00  1  05:53  1  03:41  1  03:41  1  03:31  1  04:17  1  04:36  1  03:19  1  04:03  1  01:31  1  02:33  1  03:18  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          01:00:15 18:10:15   01:52  1  07:26  2  13:55  2  19:58  2  24:42  2  30:23  2  35:50  2  41:17  2  45:45  2  50:56  2  52:33  2  55:21  2  59:15  2  60:15  2 01:00:15
    3289 OKZK                      V50            01:52  1  05:34  3  06:29  2  06:03  3  04:44  2  05:41  3  05:27  3  05:27  2  04:28  2  05:11  2  01:37  2  02:48  2  03:54  2  01:00  3
                                                 -00:05     01:34     00:36     02:22     01:03     02:10     01:10     00:51     01:09     01:08     00:06     00:15     00:36     00:17   
 3. Kristīna Ēce              01:07:28 16:38:15   02:47  3  08:06  3  17:05  3  21:50  3  28:03  3  32:52  3  38:18  3  45:43  3  50:56  3  56:49  3  58:45  3  61:49  3  66:29  3  67:28  3 01:07:28
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              02:47  3  05:19  2  08:59  3  04:45  2  06:13  3  04:49  2  05:26  2  07:25  3  05:13  3  05:53  3  01:56  3  03:04  3  04:40  3  00:59  2
                                                  00:50     01:19     03:06     01:04     02:32     01:18     01:09     02:49     01:54     01:50     00:25     00:31     01:22     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     01:52     04:00     05:53     03:41     03:41     03:31     04:17     04:36     03:19     04:03     01:31     02:33     03:18     00:43   00:46:58

#3 Course (S18,S40): 9 KP 3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:54:05 18:02:59   02:41  1  09:54  1  18:56  1  28:14  1  32:41  1  42:14  1  45:25  1  48:36  1  53:10  1  54:05  1 00:54:05
    3288 Talsi                     S40            02:41  1  07:13  1  09:02  1  09:18  1  04:27  1  09:33  1  03:11  1  03:11  1  04:34  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       01:55:07 16:38:17   04:46  3  15:12  3  35:58  2  69:55  2  76:42  2  90:09  2  97:13  2 107:21  2 113:44  2 115:07  2 01:55:07
      77 Valdemārpils              S18            04:46  3  10:26  3  20:46  2  33:57  3  06:47  2  13:27  2  07:04  3  10:08  2  06:23  2  01:23  3
                                                  02:05     03:13     11:44     24:39     02:20     03:54     03:53     06:57     01:49     00:28   
 3. Ksenija Celmiņa           02:17:47 16:15:37   03:40  2  11:56  2  58:06  3  91:04  3  99:59  3 113:43  3 118:54  3 130:04  3 136:36  3 137:47  3 02:17:47
      76 Valdemārpils              S18            03:40  2  08:16  2  46:10  3  32:58  2  08:55  3  13:44  3  05:11  2  11:10  3  06:32  3  01:11  2
                                                  00:59     01:03     37:08     23:40     04:28     04:11     02:00     07:59     01:58     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     07:13     09:02     09:18     04:27     09:33     03:11     03:11     04:34     00:55   00:54:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 22.04.2024 22:06:43 SK KANDAVA