Zig-Zag2024 4.kārta

29.04.2024
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [IES2]
[S] [S13] [S18] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V18] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 14 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 66)   7.( 67)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  14.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:28:21 17:24:03   00:37  1  04:20  1  05:59  1  08:21  1  09:26  1  11:50  1  12:51  1  15:25  1  17:14  1  19:53  1  21:13  1  24:41  1  27:42  1  27:58  1  28:21  1 00:28:21
       0 x23                       V              00:37  1  03:43  1  01:39  1  02:22  1  01:05  8  02:24  4  01:01  3  02:34  2  01:49  2  02:39  2  01:20  2  03:28  2  03:01  2  00:16  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:29:43 17:53:58   00:40  3  04:41  2  06:32  2  09:17  2  09:39  2  11:54  2  12:54  2  15:37  2  17:30  2  20:18  2  21:46  2  25:44  2  28:58  2  29:16  2  29:43  2 00:29:43
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              00:40  3  04:01  2  01:51  3  02:45  2  00:22  3  02:15  2  01:00  1  02:43  3  01:53  3  02:48  3  01:28  6  03:58  4  03:14  3  00:18  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:03     00:18     00:12     00:23    -00:43    -00:09    -00:01     00:09     00:04     00:09     00:08     00:30     00:13     00:02     00:04   
 3. Aivis Zetmnis             00:31:15 16:24:12   00:44  4  04:51  4  06:59  5  10:35  5  10:56  4  13:16  4  14:21  4  17:06  4  19:04  4  21:58  4  23:25  4  27:09  3  30:26  3  30:45  3  31:15  3 00:31:15
       0 x7                        V              00:44  4  04:07  4  02:08  5  03:36  7  00:21  2  02:20  3  01:05  4  02:45  4  01:58  4  02:54  5  01:27  5  03:44  3  03:17  4  00:19  4  00:30  7
                                                  00:07     00:24     00:29     01:14    -00:44    -00:04     00:04     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:07     00:16     00:16     00:03     00:07   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:31:30 17:25:38   00:46  6  04:47  3  06:52  4  10:02  4  10:25  3  12:51  3  13:57  3  16:49  3  18:53  3  21:44  3  23:10  3  27:17  4  30:42  4  31:01  4  31:30  4 00:31:30
    2239 OKZK                      V              00:46  6  04:01  2  02:05  4  03:10  5  00:23  4  02:26  6  01:06  5  02:52  6  02:04  5  02:51  4  01:26  4  04:07  5  03:25  5  00:19  4  00:29  5
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:26     00:48    -00:42     00:02     00:05     00:18     00:15     00:12     00:06     00:39     00:24     00:03     00:06   
 5. Jānis Brauns              00:33:09 17:56:53   00:44  4  06:18  7  08:28  6  11:13  6  11:36  5  14:00  5  15:06  5  17:56  5  20:01  5  22:56  5  24:26  5  28:51  5  32:21  5  32:41  5  33:09  5 00:33:09
    2234 LVM                       V              00:44  4  05:34  7  02:10  6  02:45  2  00:23  4  02:24  4  01:06  5  02:50  5  02:05  6  02:55  6  01:30  7  04:25  7  03:30  6  00:20  7  00:28  3
                                                  00:07     01:51     00:31     00:23    -00:42     00:00     00:05     00:16     00:16     00:16     00:10     00:57     00:29     00:04     00:05   
 6. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:33:26 16:19:55   00:52  7  08:35  9  11:17  8  14:52  8  16:26  8  18:19  7  19:28  7  21:50  7  23:15  7  25:23  6  26:37  6  29:49  6  32:40  6  32:57  6  33:26  6 00:33:26
       0 ar velo ā/k               V              00:52  7  07:43 10  02:42  8  03:35  6  01:34  9  01:53  1  01:09  8  02:22  1  01:25  1  02:08  1  01:14  1  03:12  1  02:51  1  00:17  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:15     04:00     01:03     01:13     00:29    -00:31     00:08    -00:12    -00:24    -00:31    -00:06    -00:16    -00:10     00:01     00:06   
 7. Matīss Bērziņš            00:44:54 16:58:54   00:38  2  04:59  5  06:49  3  09:47  3  12:12  6  21:44  9  22:44  9  26:21  9  28:34  8  33:33  7  34:53  7  39:29  7  44:07  7  44:26  7  44:54  7 00:44:54
       0 x20                       V              00:38  2  04:21  5  01:50  2  02:58  4  02:25 10  09:32 10  01:00  1  03:37  9  02:13  8  04:59  8  01:20  2  04:36  8  04:38  9  00:19  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:01     00:38     00:11     00:36     01:20     07:08    -00:01     01:03     00:24     02:20     00:00     01:08     01:37     00:03     00:05   
 8. Jānis Busenbergs          00:47:00 17:46:15   04:22 10  11:32 10  14:55 10  19:11 10  19:44 10  23:17 10  24:43 10  28:15 10  30:49 10  34:21  8  36:21  8  41:34  8  46:00  8  46:28  8  47:00  8 00:47:00
       0 x32                       V              04:22 10  07:10  8  03:23 10  04:16  8  00:33  7  03:33  8  01:26  9  03:32  8  02:34  9  03:32  7  02:00  8  05:13  9  04:26  8  00:28  8  00:32  8
                                                  03:45     03:27     01:44     01:54    -00:32     01:09     00:25     00:58     00:45     00:53     00:40     01:45     01:25     00:12     00:09   
 9. Gatis Šmēls               00:49:47 16:33:56   01:25  9  06:11  6  08:29  7  13:21  7  13:41  7  16:42  6  17:50  6  20:55  6  23:05  6  37:40  9  40:01  9  44:22  9  48:34  9  49:15  9  49:47  9 00:49:47
       0 x12                       V              01:25  9  04:46  6  02:18  7  04:52  9  00:20  1  03:01  7  01:08  7  03:05  7  02:10  7  14:35  9  02:21  9  04:21  6  04:12  7  00:41 10  00:32  8
                                                  00:48     01:03     00:39     02:30    -00:45     00:37     00:07     00:31     00:21     11:56     01:01     00:53     01:11     00:25     00:09   
    Imants Garoza             DQ       16:44:11   00:55  8  08:06  8  11:17  8  16:10  9  16:39  9  20:24  8  21:57  8  26:16  8  29:48  9                                                             DQ
       8 Zante                     V              00:55  8  07:11  9  03:11  9  04:53 10  00:29  6  03:45  9  01:33 10  04:19 10  03:32 10                      05:48 10  05:26 10  00:35  9          
                                                  00:18     03:28     01:32     02:31    -00:36     01:21     00:32     01:45     01:43                         02:20     02:25     00:19             
  Ideal time:                                     00:37     03:43     01:39     02:22     00:20     01:53     01:00     02:22     01:25     02:08     01:14     03:12     02:51     00:16     00:23   00:25:25

S Course (2): 13 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 64)   2.( 63)   3.( 62)   4.( 71)   5.( 70)   6.( 69)   7.( 65)   8.( 72)   9.( 66)  10.( 67)  11.( 68)  12.( 73)  13.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:28:00 17:53:20   02:27  1  05:19  1  08:49  2  09:37  2  11:55  2  15:19  1  18:12  1  20:33  1  21:24  1  22:53  1  26:20  1  27:10  1  27:33  1  28:00  1 00:28:00
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              02:27  1  02:52  1  03:30  5  00:48  1  02:18  1  03:24  1  02:53  1  02:21  2  00:51  1  01:29  3  03:27  1  00:50  1  00:23  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Ratkeviča            00:28:24 17:56:03   03:02  4  06:02  2  08:23  1  09:11  1  11:41  1  15:30  2  18:28  2  20:39  2  21:33  2  22:57  2  26:36  2  27:28  2  27:51  2  28:24  2 00:28:24
    5052 OKZK                      S              03:02  4  03:00  2  02:21  1  00:48  1  02:30  2  03:49  2  02:58  3  02:11  1  00:54  2  01:24  1  03:39  3  00:52  2  00:23  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:35     00:08    -01:09     00:00     00:12     00:25     00:05    -00:10     00:03    -00:05     00:12     00:02     00:00     00:06   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:31:48 17:12:01   02:44  2  07:27  4  10:48  4  11:51  4  14:30  4  18:23  3  21:19  3  23:43  3  24:46  3  26:13  3  29:49  3  30:44  3  31:14  3  31:48  3 00:31:48
     457 Taka                      S              02:44  2  04:43  4  03:21  4  01:03  3  02:39  3  03:53  3  02:56  2  02:24  3  01:03  3  01:27  2  03:36  2  00:55  4  00:30  5  00:34  3
                                                  00:17     01:51    -00:09     00:15     00:21     00:29     00:03     00:03     00:12    -00:02     00:09     00:05     00:07     00:07   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              00:34:12 16:38:36   02:47  3  06:21  3  09:14  3  10:23  3  13:24  3  18:46  4  22:20  4  25:01  4  26:13  4  27:54  4  32:19  4  33:12  4  33:38  4  34:12  4 00:34:12
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              02:47  3  03:34  3  02:53  2  01:09  4  03:01  4  05:22  5  03:34  4  02:41  4  01:12  4  01:41  4  04:25  4  00:53  3  00:26  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:20     00:42    -00:37     00:21     00:43     01:58     00:41     00:20     00:21     00:12     00:58     00:03     00:03     00:07   
 5. Anna Orniņa               00:42:39 17:52:00   03:21  5  09:00  6  12:56  5  14:20  6  18:21  6  23:56  6  28:27  6  31:50  6  33:15  6  35:17  6  40:07  5  41:13  5  41:49  5  42:39  5 00:42:39
       0 x33                       S              03:21  5  05:39  6  03:56  6  01:24  6  04:01  7  05:35  7  04:31  7  03:23  6  01:25  8  02:02  7  04:50  5  01:06  6  00:36  7  00:50  7
                                                  00:54     02:47     00:26     00:36     01:43     02:11     01:38     01:02     00:34     00:33     01:23     00:16     00:13     00:23   
 6. Ilga Elksnīte             00:43:05 16:45:31   03:31  6  08:56  5  12:56  5  14:19  5  17:53  5  22:41  5  26:46  5  29:47  5  31:03  5  32:53  5  40:43  6  41:47  6  42:18  6  43:05  6 00:43:05
       0 x15                       S              03:31  6  05:25  5  04:00  7  01:23  5  03:34  5  04:48  4  04:05  6  03:01  5  01:16  5  01:50  5  07:50  8  01:04  5  00:31  6  00:47  5
                                                  01:04     02:33     00:30     00:35     01:16     01:24     01:12     00:40     00:25     00:21     04:23     00:14     00:08     00:20   
 7. Viktorija Blumbaha        00:57:39 16:30:37   05:26  7  20:52  7  26:11  7  27:49  7  31:39  7  37:11  7  40:59  7  44:26  7  45:48  7  48:05  7  53:36  7  56:22  7  56:51  7  57:39  7 00:57:39
       0 x13                       S              05:26  7  15:26  7  05:19  8  01:38  7  03:50  6  05:32  6  03:48  5  03:27  7  01:22  6  02:17  8  05:31  6  02:46  8  00:29  4  00:48  6
                                                  02:59     12:34     01:49     00:50     01:32     02:08     00:55     01:06     00:31     00:48     02:04     01:56     00:06     00:21   
 8. Diāna Mazjāne             01:19:15 16:19:04   05:30  8  39:20  8  42:36  8  45:11  8  50:22  8  56:00  8  60:56  8  66:07  8  67:30  8  69:30  8  75:27  8  77:05  8  77:51  8  79:15  8 01:19:15
       0 x18                       S              05:30  8  33:50  8  03:16  3  02:35  8  05:11  8  05:38  8  04:56  8  05:11  8  01:23  7  02:00  6  05:57  7  01:38  7  00:46  8  01:24  8
                                                  03:03     30:58    -00:14     01:47     02:53     02:14     02:03     02:50     00:32     00:31     02:30     00:48     00:23     00:57   
  Ideal time:                                     02:27     02:52     02:21     00:48     02:18     03:24     02:53     02:11     00:51     01:24     03:27     00:50     00:23     00:27   00:26:36

V50 Course (2): 13 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 64)   2.( 63)   3.( 62)   4.( 71)   5.( 70)   6.( 69)   7.( 65)   8.( 72)   9.( 66)  10.( 67)  11.( 68)  12.( 73)  13.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:26:19 17:44:43   02:10  1  04:46  1  07:03  1  07:46  1  10:12  1  13:36  1  16:06  1  19:08  1  19:57  1  21:13  1  24:31  1  25:23  1  25:49  1  26:19  1 00:26:19
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            02:10  1  02:36  1  02:17  1  00:43  1  02:26  1  03:24  1  02:30  1  03:02  1  00:49  1  01:16  1  03:18  1  00:52  1  00:26  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Elksnītis          00:42:47 16:45:40   03:17  2  08:42  2  12:44  2  14:14  2  17:34  2  22:28  2  26:28  2  29:37  2  30:50  2  32:39  2  40:27  2  41:32  2  42:07  2  42:47  2 00:42:47
       0 x14                       V50            03:17  2  05:25  2  04:02  2  01:30  2  03:20  2  04:54  2  04:00  2  03:09  2  01:13  2  01:49  2  07:48  2  01:05  2  00:35  2  00:40  2
                                                  01:07     02:49     01:45     00:47     00:54     01:30     01:30     00:07     00:24     00:33     04:30     00:13     00:09     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     02:36     02:17     00:43     02:26     03:24     02:30     03:02     00:49     01:16     03:18     00:52     00:26     00:30   00:26:19

VB Course (2): 13 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 64)   2.( 63)   3.( 62)   4.( 71)   5.( 70)   6.( 69)   7.( 65)   8.( 72)   9.( 66)  10.( 67)  11.( 68)  12.( 73)  13.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:27:50 17:59:12   02:19  1  05:19  1  07:37  1  08:26  1  10:55  1  14:35  1  17:24  1  19:50  1  20:43  1  22:03  1  25:45  1  26:35  1  27:19  1  27:50  1 00:27:50
    5053 OKZK                      VB             02:19  1  03:00  1  02:18  1  00:49  1  02:29  1  03:40  1  02:49  1  02:26  1  00:53  1  01:20  1  03:42  1  00:50  1  00:44  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           00:38:47 16:57:20   04:14  2  08:17  2  11:27  2  12:50  2  16:18  2  21:06  2  24:49  2  27:20  2  28:41  2  30:37  2  35:41  2  37:00  2  37:57  2  38:47  2 00:38:47
     462 Taka                      VB             04:14  2  04:03  2  03:10  2  01:23  2  03:28  2  04:48  2  03:43  2  02:31  2  01:21  2  01:56  2  05:04  2  01:19  3  00:57  3  00:50  3
                                                  01:55     01:03     00:52     00:34     00:59     01:08     00:54     00:05     00:28     00:36     01:22     00:29     00:13     00:19   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:44:18 17:54:49   04:56  3  09:32  3  13:57  3  15:29  3  19:31  3  25:03  3  29:28  3  32:42  3  34:03  3  36:15  3  41:32  3  42:44  3  43:39  3  44:18  3 00:44:18
       0 x34                       VB             04:56  3  04:36  3  04:25  3  01:32  3  04:02  3  05:32  3  04:25  3  03:14  3  01:21  2  02:12  3  05:17  3  01:12  2  00:55  2  00:39  2
                                                  02:37     01:36     02:07     00:43     01:33     01:52     01:36     00:48     00:28     00:52     01:35     00:22     00:11     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:19     03:00     02:18     00:49     02:29     03:40     02:49     02:26     00:53     01:20     03:42     00:50     00:44     00:31   00:27:50

S18 Course (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 61)   2.( 70)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 72)   6.( 68)   7.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       00:35:53 16:37:50   01:11  1  05:56  1  09:50  1  24:46  2  27:56  2  33:51  1  35:22  1  35:53  1 00:35:53
      77 Valdemārpils              S18            01:11  1  04:45  1  03:54  1  14:56  2  03:10  1  05:55  1  01:31  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:37:32 16:37:52   01:26  2  08:04  2  15:19  2  21:30  1  26:24  1  34:40  2  36:34  2  37:32  2 00:37:32
      76 Valdemārpils              S18            01:26  2  06:38  2  07:15  2  06:11  1  04:54  2  08:16  2  01:54  2  00:58  2
                                                  00:15     01:53     03:21    -08:45     01:44     02:21     00:23     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     01:11     04:45     03:54     06:11     03:10     05:55     01:31     00:31   00:27:08

S40 Course (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 61)   2.( 70)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 72)   6.( 68)   7.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Dace Skrastiņa            00:21:28 17:25:06   01:09  1  04:40  1  07:06  1  09:49  1  12:16  1  19:22  1  20:56  1  21:28  1 00:21:28
       0 x21                       S40            01:09  1  03:31  2  02:26  1  02:43  1  02:27  2  07:06  3  01:34  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Irbe                 00:21:41 17:25:02   01:15  3  04:44  2  07:14  2  09:59  2  12:19  2  19:27  2  21:01  2  21:41  2 00:21:41
       0 x22                       S40            01:15  3  03:29  1  02:30  2  02:45  2  02:20  1  07:08  4  01:34  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:04     00:02    -00:07     00:02     00:00     00:08   
 3. Sandra Zvirzdiņa          00:34:09 16:38:59   01:14  2  05:30  3  08:57  3  23:44  4  26:49  4  32:07  4  33:35  4  34:09  3 00:34:09
       0 x9                        S40            01:14  2  04:16  3  03:27  3  14:47  4  03:05  3  05:18  1  01:28  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:05     00:45     01:01     12:04     00:38    -01:48    -00:06     00:02   
 4. Inese Vēciņa              00:34:18 17:35:34   02:11  4  08:52  4  12:59  4  19:05  3  23:26  3  29:36  3  33:08  3  34:18  4 00:34:18
       0 x25                       S40            02:11  4  06:41  4  04:07  4  06:06  3  04:21  4  06:10  2  03:32  4  01:10  4
                                                  01:02     03:10     01:41     03:23     01:54    -00:56     01:58     00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     01:09     03:29     02:26     02:43     02:20     05:18     01:28     00:32   00:19:25

S13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 69)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 68)   5.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Annika Zetmane            00:17:50 16:18:32   02:54  1  09:27  1  10:47  1  14:17  1  16:48  1  17:50  1 00:17:50
       0 x5                        S13            02:54  1  06:33  1  01:20  1  03:30  1  02:31  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:54     06:33     01:20     03:30     02:31     01:02   00:17:50

V13 Course (4): 5 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 69)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 68)   5.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Šenbergs          00:14:33 16:12:06   00:56  2  04:13  1  11:18  2  12:55  2  14:06  2  14:33  1 00:14:33
       0 x2                        V13            00:56  2  03:17  1  07:05  2  01:37  1  01:11  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:14:33 16:12:08   00:53  1  04:14  2  11:15  1  12:52  1  14:05  1  14:33  1 00:14:33
       0 x3                        V13            00:53  1  03:21  2  07:01  1  01:37  1  01:13  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:03     00:04    -00:04     00:00     00:02     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:53     03:17     07:01     01:37     01:11     00:27   00:14:26

IES Course (4): 5 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 69)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 68)   5.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Dana Zetmane              00:17:44 16:18:31   02:44  1  09:16  1  10:50  1  14:13  1  16:45  1  17:44  1 00:17:44
       0 x4                        IES            02:44  1  06:32  1  01:34  1  03:23  1  02:32  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     06:32     01:34     03:23     02:32     00:59   00:17:44

#1 Course (V): 14 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 65)   6.( 66)   7.( 67)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 70)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  14.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:28:21 17:24:03   00:37  1  04:20  1  05:59  1  08:21  1  09:26  1  11:50  1  12:51  1  15:25  1  17:14  1  19:53  1  21:13  1  24:41  1  27:42  1  27:58  1  28:21  1 00:28:21
       0 x23                       V              00:37  1  03:43  1  01:39  1  02:22  1  01:05  8  02:24  4  01:01  3  02:34  2  01:49  2  02:39  2  01:20  2  03:28  2  03:01  2  00:16  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:29:43 17:53:58   00:40  3  04:41  2  06:32  2  09:17  2  09:39  2  11:54  2  12:54  2  15:37  2  17:30  2  20:18  2  21:46  2  25:44  2  28:58  2  29:16  2  29:43  2 00:29:43
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              00:40  3  04:01  2  01:51  3  02:45  2  00:22  3  02:15  2  01:00  1  02:43  3  01:53  3  02:48  3  01:28  6  03:58  4  03:14  3  00:18  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:03     00:18     00:12     00:23    -00:43    -00:09    -00:01     00:09     00:04     00:09     00:08     00:30     00:13     00:02     00:04   
 3. Aivis Zetmnis             00:31:15 16:24:12   00:44  4  04:51  4  06:59  5  10:35  5  10:56  4  13:16  4  14:21  4  17:06  4  19:04  4  21:58  4  23:25  4  27:09  3  30:26  3  30:45  3  31:15  3 00:31:15
       0 x7                        V              00:44  4  04:07  4  02:08  5  03:36  7  00:21  2  02:20  3  01:05  4  02:45  4  01:58  4  02:54  5  01:27  5  03:44  3  03:17  4  00:19  4  00:30  7
                                                  00:07     00:24     00:29     01:14    -00:44    -00:04     00:04     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:07     00:16     00:16     00:03     00:07   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:31:30 17:25:38   00:46  6  04:47  3  06:52  4  10:02  4  10:25  3  12:51  3  13:57  3  16:49  3  18:53  3  21:44  3  23:10  3  27:17  4  30:42  4  31:01  4  31:30  4 00:31:30
    2239 OKZK                      V              00:46  6  04:01  2  02:05  4  03:10  5  00:23  4  02:26  6  01:06  5  02:52  6  02:04  5  02:51  4  01:26  4  04:07  5  03:25  5  00:19  4  00:29  5
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:26     00:48    -00:42     00:02     00:05     00:18     00:15     00:12     00:06     00:39     00:24     00:03     00:06   
 5. Jānis Brauns              00:33:09 17:56:53   00:44  4  06:18  7  08:28  6  11:13  6  11:36  5  14:00  5  15:06  5  17:56  5  20:01  5  22:56  5  24:26  5  28:51  5  32:21  5  32:41  5  33:09  5 00:33:09
    2234 LVM                       V              00:44  4  05:34  7  02:10  6  02:45  2  00:23  4  02:24  4  01:06  5  02:50  5  02:05  6  02:55  6  01:30  7  04:25  7  03:30  6  00:20  7  00:28  3
                                                  00:07     01:51     00:31     00:23    -00:42     00:00     00:05     00:16     00:16     00:16     00:10     00:57     00:29     00:04     00:05   
 6. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:33:26 16:19:55   00:52  7  08:35  9  11:17  8  14:52  8  16:26  8  18:19  7  19:28  7  21:50  7  23:15  7  25:23  6  26:37  6  29:49  6  32:40  6  32:57  6  33:26  6 00:33:26
       0 ar velo ā/k               V              00:52  7  07:43 10  02:42  8  03:35  6  01:34  9  01:53  1  01:09  8  02:22  1  01:25  1  02:08  1  01:14  1  03:12  1  02:51  1  00:17  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:15     04:00     01:03     01:13     00:29    -00:31     00:08    -00:12    -00:24    -00:31    -00:06    -00:16    -00:10     00:01     00:06   
 7. Matīss Bērziņš            00:44:54 16:58:54   00:38  2  04:59  5  06:49  3  09:47  3  12:12  6  21:44  9  22:44  9  26:21  9  28:34  8  33:33  7  34:53  7  39:29  7  44:07  7  44:26  7  44:54  7 00:44:54
       0 x20                       V              00:38  2  04:21  5  01:50  2  02:58  4  02:25 10  09:32 10  01:00  1  03:37  9  02:13  8  04:59  8  01:20  2  04:36  8  04:38  9  00:19  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:01     00:38     00:11     00:36     01:20     07:08    -00:01     01:03     00:24     02:20     00:00     01:08     01:37     00:03     00:05   
 8. Jānis Busenbergs          00:47:00 17:46:15   04:22 10  11:32 10  14:55 10  19:11 10  19:44 10  23:17 10  24:43 10  28:15 10  30:49 10  34:21  8  36:21  8  41:34  8  46:00  8  46:28  8  47:00  8 00:47:00
       0 x32                       V              04:22 10  07:10  8  03:23 10  04:16  8  00:33  7  03:33  8  01:26  9  03:32  8  02:34  9  03:32  7  02:00  8  05:13  9  04:26  8  00:28  8  00:32  8
                                                  03:45     03:27     01:44     01:54    -00:32     01:09     00:25     00:58     00:45     00:53     00:40     01:45     01:25     00:12     00:09   
 9. Gatis Šmēls               00:49:47 16:33:56   01:25  9  06:11  6  08:29  7  13:21  7  13:41  7  16:42  6  17:50  6  20:55  6  23:05  6  37:40  9  40:01  9  44:22  9  48:34  9  49:15  9  49:47  9 00:49:47
       0 x12                       V              01:25  9  04:46  6  02:18  7  04:52  9  00:20  1  03:01  7  01:08  7  03:05  7  02:10  7  14:35  9  02:21  9  04:21  6  04:12  7  00:41 10  00:32  8
                                                  00:48     01:03     00:39     02:30    -00:45     00:37     00:07     00:31     00:21     11:56     01:01     00:53     01:11     00:25     00:09   
    Imants Garoza             DQ       16:44:11   00:55  8  08:06  8  11:17  8  16:10  9  16:39  9  20:24  8  21:57  8  26:16  8  29:48  9                                                             DQ
       8 Zante                     V              00:55  8  07:11  9  03:11  9  04:53 10  00:29  6  03:45  9  01:33 10  04:19 10  03:32 10                      05:48 10  05:26 10  00:35  9          
                                                  00:18     03:28     01:32     02:31    -00:36     01:21     00:32     01:45     01:43                         02:20     02:25     00:19             
  Ideal time:                                     00:37     03:43     01:39     02:22     00:20     01:53     01:00     02:22     01:25     02:08     01:14     03:12     02:51     00:16     00:23   00:25:25

#2 Course (S,V18,V50,VB): 13 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 64)   2.( 63)   3.( 62)   4.( 71)   5.( 70)   6.( 69)   7.( 65)   8.( 72)   9.( 66)  10.( 67)  11.( 68)  12.( 73)  13.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:26:19 17:44:43   02:10  1  04:46  1  07:03  1  07:46  1  10:12  1  13:36  1  16:06  1  19:08  1  19:57  1  21:13  1  24:31  1  25:23  1  25:49  1  26:19  1 00:26:19
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            02:10  1  02:36  1  02:17  1  00:43  1  02:26  2  03:24  1  02:30  1  03:02  8  00:49  1  01:16  1  03:18  1  00:52  3  00:26  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:27:50 17:59:12   02:19  2  05:19  2  07:37  2  08:26  2  10:55  2  14:35  2  17:24  2  19:50  2  20:43  2  22:03  2  25:45  2  26:35  2  27:19  2  27:50  2 00:27:50
    5053 OKZK                      VB             02:19  2  03:00  3  02:18  2  00:49  4  02:29  3  03:40  3  02:49  2  02:26  4  00:53  3  01:20  2  03:42  5  00:50  1  00:44 10  00:31  3
                                                  00:09     00:24     00:01     00:06     00:03     00:16     00:19    -00:36     00:04     00:04     00:24    -00:02     00:18     00:01   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:28:00 17:53:20   02:27  3  05:19  2  08:49  4  09:37  4  11:55  4  15:19  3  18:12  3  20:33  3  21:24  3  22:53  3  26:20  3  27:10  3  27:33  3  28:00  3 00:28:00
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              02:27  3  02:52  2  03:30  8  00:48  2  02:18  1  03:24  1  02:53  3  02:21  2  00:51  2  01:29  5  03:27  2  00:50  1  00:23  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:17     00:16     01:13     00:05    -00:08     00:00     00:23    -00:41     00:02     00:13     00:09    -00:02    -00:03    -00:03   
 4. Vija Ratkeviča            00:28:24 17:56:03   03:02  6  06:02  4  08:23  3  09:11  3  11:41  3  15:30  4  18:28  4  20:39  4  21:33  4  22:57  4  26:36  4  27:28  4  27:51  4  28:24  4 00:28:24
    5052 OKZK                      S              03:02  6  03:00  3  02:21  3  00:48  2  02:30  4  03:49  4  02:58  5  02:11  1  00:54  4  01:24  3  03:39  4  00:52  3  00:23  1  00:33  4
                                                  00:52     00:24     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:25     00:28    -00:51     00:05     00:08     00:21     00:00    -00:03     00:03   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:31:48 17:12:01   02:44  4  07:27  6  10:48  6  11:51  6  14:30  6  18:23  5  21:19  5  23:43  5  24:46  5  26:13  5  29:49  5  30:44  5  31:14  5  31:48  5 00:31:48
     457 Taka                      S              02:44  4  04:43  8  03:21  7  01:03  5  02:39  5  03:53  5  02:56  4  02:24  3  01:03  5  01:27  4  03:36  3  00:55  6  00:30  6  00:34  5
                                                  00:34     02:07     01:04     00:20     00:13     00:29     00:26    -00:38     00:14     00:11     00:18     00:03     00:04     00:04   
 6. Kristīna Ēce              00:34:12 16:38:36   02:47  5  06:21  5  09:14  5  10:23  5  13:24  5  18:46  6  22:20  6  25:01  6  26:13  6  27:54  6  32:19  6  33:12  6  33:38  6  34:12  6 00:34:12
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              02:47  5  03:34  5  02:53  4  01:09  6  03:01  6  05:22  9  03:34  6  02:41  6  01:12  6  01:41  6  04:25  6  00:53  5  00:26  3  00:34  5
                                                  00:37     00:58     00:36     00:26     00:35     01:58     01:04    -00:21     00:23     00:25     01:07     00:01     00:00     00:04   
 7. Jānis Pētersons           00:38:47 16:57:20   04:14 10  08:17  7  11:27  7  12:50  7  16:18  7  21:06  7  24:49  7  27:20  7  28:41  7  30:37  7  35:41  7  37:00  7  37:57  7  38:47  7 00:38:47
     462 Taka                      VB             04:14 10  04:03  6  03:10  5  01:23  7  03:28  8  04:48  6  03:43  7  02:31  5  01:21  9  01:56  9  05:04  8  01:19 11  00:57 13  00:50 11
                                                  02:04     01:27     00:53     00:40     01:02     01:24     01:13    -00:31     00:32     00:40     01:46     00:27     00:31     00:20   
 8. Anna Orniņa               00:42:39 17:52:00   03:21  8  09:00 10  12:56  9  14:20 10  18:21 10  23:56 10  28:27 10  31:50 10  33:15 10  35:17 10  40:07  8  41:13  8  41:49  8  42:39  8 00:42:39
       0 x33                       S              03:21  8  05:39 11  03:56  9  01:24  9  04:01 11  05:35 12  04:31 12  03:23 11  01:25 13  02:02 11  04:50  7  01:06  9  00:36  9  00:50 11
                                                  01:11     03:03     01:39     00:41     01:35     02:11     02:01     00:21     00:36     00:46     01:32     00:14     00:10     00:20   
 9. Andris Elksnītis          00:42:47 16:45:40   03:17  7  08:42  8  12:44  8  14:14  8  17:34  8  22:28  8  26:28  8  29:37  8  30:50  8  32:39  8  40:27  9  41:32  9  42:07  9  42:47  9 00:42:47
       0 x14                       V50            03:17  7  05:25  9  04:02 11  01:30 10  03:20  7  04:54  8  04:00  9  03:09  9  01:13  7  01:49  7  07:48 12  01:05  8  00:35  8  00:40  8
                                                  01:07     02:49     01:45     00:47     00:54     01:30     01:30     00:07     00:24     00:33     04:30     00:13     00:09     00:10   
10. Ilga Elksnīte             00:43:05 16:45:31   03:31  9  08:56  9  12:56  9  14:19  9  17:53  9  22:41  9  26:46  9  29:47  9  31:03  9  32:53  9  40:43 10  41:47 10  42:18 10  43:05 10 00:43:05
       0 x15                       S              03:31  9  05:25  9  04:00 10  01:23  7  03:34  9  04:48  6  04:05 10  03:01  7  01:16  8  01:50  8  07:50 13  01:04  7  00:31  7  00:47  9
                                                  01:21     02:49     01:43     00:40     01:08     01:24     01:35    -00:01     00:27     00:34     04:32     00:12     00:05     00:17   
11. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:44:18 17:54:49   04:56 11  09:32 11  13:57 11  15:29 11  19:31 11  25:03 11  29:28 11  32:42 11  34:03 11  36:15 11  41:32 11  42:44 11  43:39 11  44:18 11 00:44:18
       0 x34                       VB             04:56 11  04:36  7  04:25 12  01:32 11  04:02 12  05:32 10  04:25 11  03:14 10  01:21  9  02:12 12  05:17  9  01:12 10  00:55 12  00:39  7
                                                  02:46     02:00     02:08     00:49     01:36     02:08     01:55     00:12     00:32     00:56     01:59     00:20     00:29     00:09   
12. Viktorija Blumbaha        00:57:39 16:30:37   05:26 12  20:52 12  26:11 12  27:49 12  31:39 12  37:11 12  40:59 12  44:26 12  45:48 12  48:05 12  53:36 12  56:22 12  56:51 12  57:39 12 00:57:39
       0 x13                       S              05:26 12  15:26 12  05:19 13  01:38 12  03:50 10  05:32 10  03:48  8  03:27 12  01:22 11  02:17 13  05:31 10  02:46 13  00:29  5  00:48 10
                                                  03:16     12:50     03:02     00:55     01:24     02:08     01:18     00:25     00:33     01:01     02:13     01:54     00:03     00:18   
13. Diāna Mazjāne             01:19:15 16:19:04   05:30 13  39:20 13  42:36 13  45:11 13  50:22 13  56:00 13  60:56 13  66:07 13  67:30 13  69:30 13  75:27 13  77:05 13  77:51 13  79:15 13 01:19:15
       0 x18                       S              05:30 13  33:50 13  03:16  6  02:35 13  05:11 13  05:38 13  04:56 13  05:11 13  01:23 12  02:00 10  05:57 11  01:38 12  00:46 11  01:24 13
                                                  03:20     31:14     00:59     01:52     02:45     02:14     02:26     02:09     00:34     00:44     02:39     00:46     00:20     00:54   
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     02:36     02:17     00:43     02:18     03:24     02:30     02:11     00:49     01:16     03:18     00:50     00:23     00:27   00:25:12

#3 Course (S18,S40,IES2): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 61)   2.( 70)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 72)   6.( 68)   7.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Dace Skrastiņa            00:21:28 17:25:06   01:09  1  04:40  1  07:06  1  09:49  1  12:16  1  19:22  1  20:56  1  21:28  1 00:21:28
       0 x21                       S40            01:09  1  03:31  2  02:26  1  02:43  1  02:27  2  07:06  4  01:34  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Irbe                 00:21:41 17:25:02   01:15  4  04:44  2  07:14  2  09:59  2  12:19  2  19:27  2  21:01  2  21:41  2 00:21:41
       0 x22                       S40            01:15  4  03:29  1  02:30  2  02:45  2  02:20  1  07:08  5  01:34  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:04     00:02    -00:07     00:02     00:00     00:08   
 3. Sandra Zvirzdiņa          00:34:09 16:38:59   01:14  3  05:30  3  08:57  3  23:44  5  26:49  5  32:07  4  33:35  4  34:09  3 00:34:09
       0 x9                        S40            01:14  3  04:16  3  03:27  3  14:47  5  03:05  3  05:18  1  01:28  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:05     00:45     01:01     12:04     00:38    -01:48    -00:06     00:02   
 4. Inese Vēciņa              00:34:18 17:35:34   02:11  6  08:52  6  12:59  5  19:05  3  23:26  3  29:36  3  33:08  3  34:18  4 00:34:18
       0 x25                       S40            02:11  6  06:41  6  04:07  5  06:06  3  04:21  5  06:10  3  03:32  6  01:10  6
                                                  01:02     03:10     01:41     03:23     01:54    -00:56     01:58     00:38   
 5. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       00:35:53 16:37:50   01:11  2  05:56  4  09:50  4  24:46  6  27:56  6  33:51  5  35:22  5  35:53  5 00:35:53
      77 Valdemārpils              S18            01:11  2  04:45  4  03:54  4  14:56  6  03:10  4  05:55  2  01:31  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:02     01:14     01:28     12:13     00:43    -01:11    -00:03    -00:01   
 6. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:37:32 16:37:52   01:26  5  08:04  5  15:19  6  21:30  4  26:24  4  34:40  6  36:34  6  37:32  6 00:37:32
      76 Valdemārpils              S18            01:26  5  06:38  5  07:15  6  06:11  4  04:54  6  08:16  6  01:54  5  00:58  5
                                                  00:17     03:07     04:49     03:28     02:27     01:10     00:20     00:26   
  Ideal time:                                     01:09     03:29     02:26     02:43     02:20     05:18     01:28     00:31   00:19:24

#4 Course (S13,V13,IES): 5 KP 1,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 69)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 68)   5.( 74)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Šenbergs          00:14:33 16:12:06   00:56  2  04:13  1  11:18  4  12:55  2  14:06  2  14:33  1 00:14:33
       0 x2                        V13            00:56  2  03:17  1  07:05  4  01:37  1  01:11  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:14:33 16:12:08   00:53  1  04:14  2  11:15  3  12:52  1  14:05  1  14:33  1 00:14:33
       0 x3                        V13            00:53  1  03:21  2  07:01  3  01:37  1  01:13  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:03     00:04    -00:04     00:00     00:02     00:01   
 3. Dana Zetmane              00:17:44 16:18:31   02:44  3  09:16  3  10:50  2  14:13  3  16:45  3  17:44  3 00:17:44
       0 x4                        IES            02:44  3  06:32  3  01:34  2  03:23  3  02:32  4  00:59  3
                                                  01:48     03:15    -05:31     01:46     01:21     00:32   
 4. Annika Zetmane            00:17:50 16:18:32   02:54  4  09:27  4  10:47  1  14:17  4  16:48  4  17:50  4 00:17:50
       0 x5                        S13            02:54  4  06:33  4  01:20  1  03:30  4  02:31  3  01:02  4
                                                  01:58     03:16    -05:45     01:53     01:20     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     00:53     03:17     01:20     01:37     01:11     00:27   00:08:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 29.04.2024 20:53:50 SK KANDAVA