Zig-Zag 7.kārta

20.05.2024
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [IES2]
[S] [S13] [S18] [S40] [V] [V13]
[V18] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 16 KP 6,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:51:25 17:58:09   02:00  2  03:16  2  05:05  1  07:26  1  11:01  2  12:52  2  16:59  2  19:13  2  26:32  2  31:31  2  36:48  2  39:56  2  42:44  2  45:23  2  48:05  2  50:55  1  51:25  1 00:51:25
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              02:00  2  01:16  1  01:49  1  02:21  2  03:35  2  01:51  1  04:07  2  02:14  1  07:19  4  04:59  3  05:17  1  03:08  2  02:48  2  02:39  2  02:42  1  02:50  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:53:07 17:51:23   01:48  1  03:04  1  05:31  2  07:38  2  10:31  1  12:23  1  16:09  1  18:46  1  22:55  1  26:58  1  32:27  1  35:27  1  38:10  1  40:39  1  43:32  1  52:40  2  53:07  2 00:53:07
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:48  1  01:16  1  02:27  2  02:07  1  02:53  1  01:52  2  03:46  1  02:37  3  04:09  1  04:03  1  05:29  2  03:00  1  02:43  1  02:29  1  02:53  2  09:08  6  00:27  2
                                                 -00:12     00:00     00:38    -00:14    -00:42     00:01    -00:21     00:23    -03:10    -00:56     00:12    -00:08    -00:05    -00:10     00:11     06:18    -00:03   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:57:24 15:36:43   02:29  3  04:00  3  06:55  3  10:31  3  14:34  3  16:46  3  21:43  3  24:09  3  29:26  3  33:32  3  39:54  3  43:36  3  47:12  3  50:09  3  53:35  3  56:01  3  57:24  3 00:57:24
    2239 OKZK                      V              02:29  3  01:31  3  02:55  3  03:36  3  04:03  4  02:12  3  04:57  3  02:26  2  05:17  2  04:06  2  06:22  3  03:42  3  03:36  3  02:57  3  03:26  3  02:26  1  01:23  6
                                                  00:29     00:15     01:06     01:15     00:28     00:21     00:50     00:12    -02:02    -00:53     01:05     00:34     00:48     00:18     00:44    -00:24     00:53   
 4. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:07:46 16:09:46   03:31  6  05:15  4  08:48  4  12:54  4  16:51  4  19:07  4  24:28  4  28:08  4  34:21  4  41:13  4  48:24  4  52:57  4  57:06  4  60:26  4  63:57  4  67:08  4  67:46  4 01:07:46
       0 x24                       V              03:31  6  01:44  4  03:33  6  04:06  4  03:57  3  02:16  4  05:21  4  03:40  4  06:13  3  06:52  6  07:11  4  04:33  4  04:09  4  03:20  4  03:31  4  03:11  3  00:38  4
                                                  01:31     00:28     01:44     01:45     00:22     00:25     01:14     01:26    -01:06     01:53     01:54     01:25     01:21     00:41     00:49     00:21     00:08   
 5. Agris Prelgauskis         01:20:15 17:37:42   03:14  4  05:35  5  08:58  6  13:16  5  17:47  5  20:27  5  26:29  5  31:24  5  39:46  5  46:13  5  54:32  5  60:37  5  65:21  6  70:00  5  75:31  5  79:53  6  80:15  5 01:20:15
       0 x21                       V              03:14  4  02:21  5  03:23  5  04:18  5  04:31  5  02:40  6  06:02  5  04:55  6  08:22  5  06:27  5  08:19  6  06:05  5  04:44  6  04:39  5  05:31  6  04:22  5  00:22  1
                                                  01:14     01:05     01:34     01:57     00:56     00:49     01:55     02:41     01:03     01:28     03:02     02:57     01:56     02:00     02:49     01:32    -00:08   
 6. Lāsma Grieze              01:20:29 17:37:43   03:17  5  05:44  6  08:55  5  13:18  6  17:58  6  20:37  6  26:44  6  31:25  6  39:52  6  46:16  6  54:34  6  60:39  6  65:18  5  70:08  6  75:36  6  79:49  5  80:29  6 01:20:29
       0 x22                       V              03:17  5  02:27  6  03:11  4  04:23  6  04:40  6  02:39  5  06:07  6  04:41  5  08:27  6  06:24  4  08:18  5  06:05  5  04:39  5  04:50  6  05:28  5  04:13  4  00:40  5
                                                  01:17     01:11     01:22     02:02     01:05     00:48     02:00     02:27     01:08     01:25     03:01     02:57     01:51     02:11     02:46     01:23     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     01:16     01:49     02:07     02:53     01:51     03:46     02:14     04:09     04:03     05:17     03:00     02:43     02:29     02:42     02:26     00:22   00:44:55

S Course (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 44)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:42:40 18:14:56   03:43  3  06:18  2  10:53  2  12:39  2  17:17  1  22:09  1  27:04  1  28:43  1  30:36  1  31:53  1  33:58  1  36:18  1  38:43  1  42:04  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              03:43  3  02:35  2  04:35  2  01:46  2  04:38  1  04:52  1  04:55  1  01:39  1  01:53  1  01:17  1  02:05  2  02:20  1  02:25  1  03:21  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Ratkeviča            00:44:34 17:06:36   02:50  1  05:04  1  10:14  1  11:37  1  17:26  2  22:45  2  27:41  2  29:31  2  31:48  2  33:16  2  35:11  2  37:46  2  40:33  2  43:56  2  44:34  2 00:44:34
    5052 OKZK                      S              02:50  1  02:14  1  05:10  3  01:23  1  05:49  3  05:19  2  04:56  2  01:50  2  02:17  2  01:28  4  01:55  1  02:35  2  02:47  2  03:23  2  00:38  2
                                                 -00:53    -00:21     00:35    -00:23     01:11     00:27     00:01     00:11     00:24     00:11    -00:10     00:15     00:22     00:02     00:02   
 3. Inese Zīvere              00:52:46 17:38:08   04:26  4  07:19  4  11:47  3  16:59  3  22:47  3  29:02  3  34:31  3  36:46  3  39:24  3  40:48  3  42:56  3  45:39  3  48:32  3  52:02  3  52:46  3 00:52:46
       0 x12                       S              04:26  4  02:53  3  04:28  1  05:12  5  05:48  2  06:15  4  05:29  3  02:15  4  02:38  4  01:24  2  02:08  3  02:43  3  02:53  3  03:30  3  00:44  4
                                                  00:43     00:18    -00:07     03:26     01:10     01:23     00:34     00:36     00:45     00:07     00:03     00:23     00:28     00:09     00:08   
 4. Māra Siliņa               01:01:50 17:43:32   03:31  2  06:28  3  18:01  5  20:00  5  30:57  5  36:34  5  42:03  5  44:11  5  46:30  5  47:56  5  50:07  5  53:18  5  57:06  4  61:11  4  61:50  4 01:01:50
    4713 Ventspils                 S              03:31  2  02:57  4  11:33  5  01:59  3  10:57  5  05:37  3  05:29  3  02:08  3  02:19  3  01:26  3  02:11  4  03:11  4  03:48  4  04:05  4  00:39  3
                                                 -00:12     00:22     06:58     00:13     06:19     00:45     00:34     00:29     00:26     00:09     00:06     00:51     01:23     00:44     00:03   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              01:03:34 16:41:03   04:36  5  07:40  5  14:57  4  17:55  4  24:42  4  32:16  4  38:25  4  40:57  4  43:48  4  45:38  4  48:35  4  52:17  4  58:11  5  62:49  5  63:34  5 01:03:34
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              04:36  5  03:04  5  07:17  4  02:58  4  06:47  4  07:34  5  06:09  5  02:32  5  02:51  5  01:50  5  02:57  5  03:42  5  05:54  5  04:38  5  00:45  5
                                                  00:53     00:29     02:42     01:12     02:09     02:42     01:14     00:53     00:58     00:33     00:52     01:22     03:29     01:17     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:50     02:14     04:28     01:23     04:38     04:52     04:55     01:39     01:53     01:17     01:55     02:20     02:25     03:21     00:36   00:40:46

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 44)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:40:26 17:30:11   02:42  1  04:54  1  08:08  1  10:37  1  14:35  1  19:48  1  25:36  1  27:17  1  29:05  1  30:12  1  32:09  1  34:30  1  36:50  1  39:49  1  40:26  1 00:40:26
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            02:42  1  02:12  2  03:14  1  02:29  4  03:58  1  05:13  1  05:48  3  01:41  1  01:48  1  01:07  1  01:57  2  02:21  1  02:20  1  02:59  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvāns             00:43:21 18:24:31   03:13  3  05:57  3  10:16  3  11:50  3  16:24  2  21:37  2  26:26  2  28:28  2  30:52  2  32:06  2  34:00  2  36:29  2  39:12  2  42:45  2  43:21  2 00:43:21
    1040 Taka                      V50            03:13  3  02:44  3  04:19  2  01:34  1  04:34  2  05:13  1  04:49  2  02:02  3  02:24  3  01:14  2  01:54  1  02:29  2  02:43  2  03:33  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:31     00:32     01:05    -00:55     00:36     00:00    -00:59     00:21     00:36     00:07    -00:03     00:08     00:23     00:34    -00:01   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:45:35 18:14:02   02:56  2  05:05  2  09:30  2  11:20  2  17:30  3  23:10  3  27:50  3  29:34  3  31:43  3  33:07  3  35:09  3  38:09  3  41:00  3  44:45  3  45:35  3 00:45:35
    3289 OKZK                      V50            02:56  2  02:09  1  04:25  3  01:50  2  06:10  4  05:40  3  04:40  1  01:44  2  02:09  2  01:24  3  02:02  3  03:00  3  02:51  3  03:45  3  00:50  4
                                                  00:14    -00:03     01:11    -00:39     02:12     00:27    -01:08     00:03     00:21     00:17     00:05     00:39     00:31     00:46     00:13   
 4. Aivars Žogla              01:01:53 16:18:23   04:37  4  08:05  4  13:23  4  15:47  4  21:56  4  29:39  4  36:44  4  39:43  4  42:45  4  44:42  4  48:06  4  52:05  4  56:01  4  60:57  4  61:53  4 01:01:53
    2250 Ugāle                     V50            04:37  4  03:28  4  05:18  4  02:24  3  06:09  3  07:43  4  07:05  4  02:59  5  03:02  4  01:57  4  03:24  5  03:59  4  03:56  5  04:56  4  00:56  5
                                                  01:55     01:16     02:04    -00:05     02:11     02:30     01:17     01:18     01:14     00:50     01:27     01:38     01:36     01:57     00:19   
 5. Uldis Zīle                01:15:25 16:29:56   06:40  5  10:17  5  21:53  5  26:41  5  34:36  5  42:40  5  49:51  5  52:33  5  55:55  5  57:53  5  61:08  5  65:53  5  69:37  5  74:43  5  75:25  5 01:15:25
       0 x7                        V50            06:40  5  03:37  5  11:36  5  04:48  5  07:55  5  08:04  5  07:11  5  02:42  4  03:22  5  01:58  5  03:15  4  04:45  5  03:44  4  05:06  5  00:42  3
                                                  03:58     01:25     08:22     02:19     03:57     02:51     01:23     01:01     01:34     00:51     01:18     02:24     01:24     02:07     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     02:09     03:14     01:34     03:58     05:13     04:40     01:41     01:48     01:07     01:54     02:21     02:20     02:59     00:36   00:38:16

VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 44)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:46:19 17:10:17   03:06  1  05:11  1  11:21  1  13:04  1  18:19  1  24:47  1  29:48  1  31:34  1  33:28  1  34:47  1  36:41  1  39:30  1  42:27  1  45:45  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
    5053 OKZK                      VB             03:06  1  02:05  1  06:10  1  01:43  1  05:15  1  06:28  1  05:01  1  01:46  1  01:54  1  01:19  1  01:54  1  02:49  1  02:57  1  03:18  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:39:56 17:54:21   16:03  2  21:38  2  32:24  2  37:43  2  46:49  2  57:38  2  70:58  2  74:01  2  77:32  2  79:34  2  82:45  2  88:23  2  93:10  2  99:13  2  99:56  2 01:39:56
    3284 Talsi                     VB             16:03  2  05:35  2  10:46  2  05:19  2  09:06  2  10:49  2  13:20  2  03:03  2  03:31  2  02:02  2  03:11  2  05:38  2  04:47  2  06:03  2  00:43  2
                                                  12:57     03:30     04:36     03:36     03:51     04:21     08:19     01:17     01:37     00:43     01:17     02:49     01:50     02:45     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     03:06     02:05     06:10     01:43     05:15     06:28     05:01     01:46     01:54     01:19     01:54     02:49     02:57     03:18     00:34   00:46:19

S18 Course (3): 9 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 44)   7.( 31)   8.( 36)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       00:35:19 16:35:04   01:35  1  10:21  2  13:42  1  18:07  1  21:43  1  25:55  1  28:24  1  32:08  1  34:43  1  35:19  1 00:35:19
      77 Valdemārpils              S18            01:35  1  08:46  2  03:21  1  04:25  1  03:36  1  04:12  1  02:29  1  03:44  2  02:35  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:47:08 16:06:40   02:06  2  09:04  1  16:10  2  24:05  2  31:03  2  35:16  2  39:32  2  42:42  2  46:27  2  47:08  2 00:47:08
      76 Valdemārpils              S18            02:06  2  06:58  1  07:06  2  07:55  2  06:58  2  04:13  2  04:16  2  03:10  1  03:45  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:31    -01:48     03:45     03:30     03:22     00:01     01:47    -00:34     01:10     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     06:58     03:21     04:25     03:36     04:12     02:29     03:10     02:35     00:36   00:32:57

S40 Course (3): 9 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 44)   7.( 31)   8.( 36)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:31:04 18:11:34   01:36  1  05:44  1  11:40  1  15:29  1  19:06  1  21:48  1  24:58  1  27:24  1  30:24  1  31:04  1 00:31:04
    3288 Talsi                     S40            01:36  1  04:08  1  05:56  2  03:49  1  03:37  1  02:42  2  03:10  2  02:26  1  03:00  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:37:18 16:40:18   01:51  2  07:01  2  12:18  2  16:59  2  21:33  2  24:10  2  27:17  2  30:35  2  36:38  2  37:18  2 00:37:18
      49 TVĢ                       S40            01:51  2  05:10  2  05:17  1  04:41  2  04:34  2  02:37  1  03:07  1  03:18  2  06:03  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:15     01:02    -00:39     00:52     00:57    -00:05    -00:03     00:52     03:03     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     04:08     05:17     03:49     03:37     02:37     03:07     02:26     03:00     00:40   00:30:17

IES2 Course (3): 9 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 44)   7.( 31)   8.( 36)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:26:23 17:47:00   01:22  1  05:26  1  09:34  1  13:47  1  16:18  1  18:26  1  20:40  1  23:13  1  25:51  1  26:23  1 00:26:23
       0 x16                       IES2           01:22  1  04:04  1  04:08  1  04:13  1  02:31  1  02:08  1  02:14  1  02:33  1  02:38  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:22     04:04     04:08     04:13     02:31     02:08     02:14     02:33     02:38     00:32   00:26:23

#1 Course (V): 16 KP 6,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:51:25 17:58:09   02:00  2  03:16  2  05:05  1  07:26  1  11:01  2  12:52  2  16:59  2  19:13  2  26:32  2  31:31  2  36:48  2  39:56  2  42:44  2  45:23  2  48:05  2  50:55  1  51:25  1 00:51:25
    2446 Kamparkalns               V              02:00  2  01:16  1  01:49  1  02:21  2  03:35  2  01:51  1  04:07  2  02:14  1  07:19  4  04:59  3  05:17  1  03:08  2  02:48  2  02:39  2  02:42  1  02:50  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:53:07 17:51:23   01:48  1  03:04  1  05:31  2  07:38  2  10:31  1  12:23  1  16:09  1  18:46  1  22:55  1  26:58  1  32:27  1  35:27  1  38:10  1  40:39  1  43:32  1  52:40  2  53:07  2 00:53:07
      38 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:48  1  01:16  1  02:27  2  02:07  1  02:53  1  01:52  2  03:46  1  02:37  3  04:09  1  04:03  1  05:29  2  03:00  1  02:43  1  02:29  1  02:53  2  09:08  6  00:27  2
                                                 -00:12     00:00     00:38    -00:14    -00:42     00:01    -00:21     00:23    -03:10    -00:56     00:12    -00:08    -00:05    -00:10     00:11     06:18    -00:03   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:57:24 15:36:43   02:29  3  04:00  3  06:55  3  10:31  3  14:34  3  16:46  3  21:43  3  24:09  3  29:26  3  33:32  3  39:54  3  43:36  3  47:12  3  50:09  3  53:35  3  56:01  3  57:24  3 00:57:24
    2239 OKZK                      V              02:29  3  01:31  3  02:55  3  03:36  3  04:03  4  02:12  3  04:57  3  02:26  2  05:17  2  04:06  2  06:22  3  03:42  3  03:36  3  02:57  3  03:26  3  02:26  1  01:23  6
                                                  00:29     00:15     01:06     01:15     00:28     00:21     00:50     00:12    -02:02    -00:53     01:05     00:34     00:48     00:18     00:44    -00:24     00:53   
 4. Mārtiņš Galauskis         01:07:46 16:09:46   03:31  6  05:15  4  08:48  4  12:54  4  16:51  4  19:07  4  24:28  4  28:08  4  34:21  4  41:13  4  48:24  4  52:57  4  57:06  4  60:26  4  63:57  4  67:08  4  67:46  4 01:07:46
       0 x24                       V              03:31  6  01:44  4  03:33  6  04:06  4  03:57  3  02:16  4  05:21  4  03:40  4  06:13  3  06:52  6  07:11  4  04:33  4  04:09  4  03:20  4  03:31  4  03:11  3  00:38  4
                                                  01:31     00:28     01:44     01:45     00:22     00:25     01:14     01:26    -01:06     01:53     01:54     01:25     01:21     00:41     00:49     00:21     00:08   
 5. Agris Prelgauskis         01:20:15 17:37:42   03:14  4  05:35  5  08:58  6  13:16  5  17:47  5  20:27  5  26:29  5  31:24  5  39:46  5  46:13  5  54:32  5  60:37  5  65:21  6  70:00  5  75:31  5  79:53  6  80:15  5 01:20:15
       0 x21                       V              03:14  4  02:21  5  03:23  5  04:18  5  04:31  5  02:40  6  06:02  5  04:55  6  08:22  5  06:27  5  08:19  6  06:05  5  04:44  6  04:39  5  05:31  6  04:22  5  00:22  1
                                                  01:14     01:05     01:34     01:57     00:56     00:49     01:55     02:41     01:03     01:28     03:02     02:57     01:56     02:00     02:49     01:32    -00:08   
 6. Lāsma Grieze              01:20:29 17:37:43   03:17  5  05:44  6  08:55  5  13:18  6  17:58  6  20:37  6  26:44  6  31:25  6  39:52  6  46:16  6  54:34  6  60:39  6  65:18  5  70:08  6  75:36  6  79:49  5  80:29  6 01:20:29
       0 x22                       V              03:17  5  02:27  6  03:11  4  04:23  6  04:40  6  02:39  5  06:07  6  04:41  5  08:27  6  06:24  4  08:18  5  06:05  5  04:39  5  04:50  6  05:28  5  04:13  4  00:40  5
                                                  01:17     01:11     01:22     02:02     01:05     00:48     02:00     02:27     01:08     01:25     03:01     02:57     01:51     02:11     02:46     01:23     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     01:16     01:49     02:07     02:53     01:51     03:46     02:14     04:09     04:03     05:17     03:00     02:43     02:29     02:42     02:26     00:22   00:44:55

#2 Course (S,V18,V50,VB): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 32)   8.( 44)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:40:26 17:30:11   02:42  1  04:54  1  08:08  1  10:37  1  14:35  1  19:48  1  25:36  1  27:17  1  29:05  1  30:12  1  32:09  1  34:30  1  36:50  1  39:49  1  40:26  1 00:40:26
    2723 Dundaga                   V50            02:42  1  02:12  3  03:14  1  02:29  8  03:58  1  05:13  2  05:48  8  01:41  2  01:48  1  01:07  1  01:57  4  02:21  2  02:20  1  02:59  1  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:42:40 18:14:56   03:43  7  06:18  6  10:53  5  12:39  5  17:17  3  22:09  3  27:04  3  28:43  3  30:36  2  31:53  2  33:58  2  36:18  2  38:43  2  42:04  2  42:40  2 00:42:40
    2425 Kamparkalns               S              03:43  7  02:35  5  04:35  5  01:46  4  04:38  3  04:52  1  04:55  3  01:39  1  01:53  2  01:17  3  02:05  6  02:20  1  02:25  2  03:21  3  00:36  2
                                                  01:01     00:23     01:21    -00:43     00:40    -00:21    -00:53    -00:02     00:05     00:10     00:08    -00:01     00:05     00:22    -00:01   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:43:21 18:24:31   03:13  5  05:57  5  10:16  4  11:50  4  16:24  2  21:37  2  26:26  2  28:28  2  30:52  3  32:06  3  34:00  3  36:29  3  39:12  3  42:45  3  43:21  3 00:43:21
    1040 Taka                      V50            03:13  5  02:44  6  04:19  2  01:34  2  04:34  2  05:13  2  04:49  2  02:02  6  02:24  7  01:14  2  01:54  1  02:29  3  02:43  3  03:33  6  00:36  2
                                                  00:31     00:32     01:05    -00:55     00:36     00:00    -00:59     00:21     00:36     00:07    -00:03     00:08     00:23     00:34    -00:01   
 4. Vija Ratkeviča            00:44:34 17:06:36   02:50  2  05:04  2  10:14  3  11:37  3  17:26  4  22:45  4  27:41  4  29:31  4  31:48  5  33:16  5  35:11  5  37:46  4  40:33  4  43:56  4  44:34  4 00:44:34
    5052 OKZK                      S              02:50  2  02:14  4  05:10  6  01:23  1  05:49  6  05:19  4  04:56  4  01:50  5  02:17  5  01:28  8  01:55  3  02:35  4  02:47  4  03:23  4  00:38  5
                                                  00:08     00:02     01:56    -01:06     01:51     00:06    -00:52     00:09     00:29     00:21    -00:02     00:14     00:27     00:24     00:01   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          00:45:35 18:14:02   02:56  3  05:05  3  09:30  2  11:20  2  17:30  5  23:10  5  27:50  5  29:34  5  31:43  4  33:07  4  35:09  4  38:09  5  41:00  5  44:45  5  45:35  5 00:45:35
    3289 OKZK                      V50            02:56  3  02:09  2  04:25  3  01:50  5  06:10  8  05:40  6  04:40  1  01:44  3  02:09  4  01:24  5  02:02  5  03:00  7  02:51  5  03:45  7  00:50 11
                                                  00:14    -00:03     01:11    -00:39     02:12     00:27    -01:08     00:03     00:21     00:17     00:05     00:39     00:31     00:46     00:13   
 6. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:46:19 17:10:17   03:06  4  05:11  4  11:21  6  13:04  6  18:19  6  24:47  6  29:48  6  31:34  6  33:28  6  34:47  6  36:41  6  39:30  6  42:27  6  45:45  6  46:19  6 00:46:19
    5053 OKZK                      VB             03:06  4  02:05  1  06:10  8  01:43  3  05:15  4  06:28  8  05:01  5  01:46  4  01:54  3  01:19  4  01:54  1  02:49  6  02:57  7  03:18  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:24    -00:07     02:56    -00:46     01:17     01:15    -00:47     00:05     00:06     00:12    -00:03     00:28     00:37     00:19    -00:03   
 7. Inese Zīvere              00:52:46 17:38:08   04:26  8  07:19  8  11:47  7  16:59  8  22:47  8  29:02  7  34:31  7  36:46  7  39:24  7  40:48  7  42:56  7  45:39  7  48:32  7  52:02  7  52:46  7 00:52:46
       0 x12                       S              04:26  8  02:53  7  04:28  4  05:12 11  05:48  5  06:15  7  05:29  6  02:15  8  02:38  8  01:24  5  02:08  7  02:43  5  02:53  6  03:30  5  00:44  9
                                                  01:44     00:41     01:14     02:43     01:50     01:02    -00:19     00:34     00:50     00:17     00:11     00:22     00:33     00:31     00:07   
 8. Māra Siliņa               01:01:50 17:43:32   03:31  6  06:28  7  18:01 10  20:00 10  30:57 10  36:34 10  42:03 10  44:11 10  46:30 10  47:56 10  50:07 10  53:18 10  57:06  9  61:11  9  61:50  8 01:01:50
    4713 Ventspils                 S              03:31  6  02:57  8  11:33 11  01:59  6  10:57 12  05:37  5  05:29  6  02:08  7  02:19  6  01:26  7  02:11  8  03:11  8  03:48  9  04:05  8  00:39  6
                                                  00:49     00:45     08:19    -00:30     06:59     00:24    -00:19     00:27     00:31     00:19     00:14     00:50     01:28     01:06     00:02   
 9. Aivars Žogla              01:01:53 16:18:23   04:37 10  08:05 10  13:23  8  15:47  7  21:56  7  29:39  8  36:44  8  39:43  8  42:45  8  44:42  8  48:06  8  52:05  8  56:01  8  60:57  8  61:53  9 01:01:53
    2250 Ugāle                     V50            04:37 10  03:28 10  05:18  7  02:24  7  06:09  7  07:43 10  07:05 10  02:59 11  03:02 10  01:57 10  03:24 12  03:59 10  03:56 10  04:56 10  00:56 12
                                                  01:55     01:16     02:04    -00:05     02:11     02:30     01:17     01:18     01:14     00:50     01:27     01:38     01:36     01:57     00:19   
10. Kristīna Ēce              01:03:34 16:41:03   04:36  9  07:40  9  14:57  9  17:55  9  24:42  9  32:16  9  38:25  9  40:57  9  43:48  9  45:38  9  48:35  9  52:17  9  58:11 10  62:49 10  63:34 10 01:03:34
    3285 Valdemārpils              S              04:36  9  03:04  9  07:17  9  02:58  9  06:47  9  07:34  9  06:09  9  02:32  9  02:51  9  01:50  9  02:57  9  03:42  9  05:54 12  04:38  9  00:45 10
                                                  01:54     00:52     04:03     00:29     02:49     02:21     00:21     00:51     01:03     00:43     01:00     01:21     03:34     01:39     00:08   
11. Uldis Zīle                01:15:25 16:29:56   06:40 11  10:17 11  21:53 11  26:41 11  34:36 11  42:40 11  49:51 11  52:33 11  55:55 11  57:53 11  61:08 11  65:53 11  69:37 11  74:43 11  75:25 11 01:15:25
       0 x7                        V50            06:40 11  03:37 11  11:36 12  04:48 10  07:55 10  08:04 11  07:11 11  02:42 10  03:22 11  01:58 11  03:15 11  04:45 11  03:44  8  05:06 11  00:42  7
                                                  03:58     01:25     08:22     02:19     03:57     02:51     01:23     01:01     01:34     00:51     01:18     02:24     01:24     02:07     00:05   
12. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:39:56 17:54:21   16:03 12  21:38 12  32:24 12  37:43 12  46:49 12  57:38 12  70:58 12  74:01 12  77:32 12  79:34 12  82:45 12  88:23 12  93:10 12  99:13 12  99:56 12 01:39:56
    3284 Talsi                     VB             16:03 12  05:35 12  10:46 10  05:19 12  09:06 11  10:49 12  13:20 12  03:03 12  03:31 12  02:02 12  03:11 10  05:38 12  04:47 11  06:03 12  00:43  8
                                                  13:21     03:23     07:32     02:50     05:08     05:36     07:32     01:22     01:43     00:55     01:14     03:17     02:27     03:04     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:42     02:05     03:14     01:23     03:58     04:52     04:40     01:39     01:48     01:07     01:54     02:20     02:20     02:59     00:34   00:37:35

#3 Course (S18,S40,IES2): 9 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 32)   6.( 44)   7.( 31)   8.( 36)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lasmane            00:26:23 17:47:00   01:22  1  05:26  1  09:34  1  13:47  1  16:18  1  18:26  1  20:40  1  23:13  1  25:51  1  26:23  1 00:26:23
       0 x16                       IES2           01:22  1  04:04  1  04:08  2  04:13  2  02:31  1  02:08  1  02:14  1  02:33  2  02:38  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:31:04 18:11:34   01:36  3  05:44  2  11:40  2  15:29  2  19:06  2  21:48  2  24:58  2  27:24  2  30:24  2  31:04  2 00:31:04
    3288 Talsi                     S40            01:36  3  04:08  2  05:56  4  03:49  1  03:37  3  02:42  3  03:10  4  02:26  1  03:00  3  00:40  3
                                                  00:14     00:04     01:48    -00:24     01:06     00:34     00:56    -00:07     00:22     00:08   
 3. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       00:35:19 16:35:04   01:35  2  10:21  5  13:42  4  18:07  4  21:43  4  25:55  4  28:24  4  32:08  4  34:43  3  35:19  3 00:35:19
      77 Valdemārpils              S18            01:35  2  08:46  5  03:21  1  04:25  3  03:36  2  04:12  4  02:29  2  03:44  5  02:35  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:13     04:42    -00:47     00:12     01:05     02:04     00:15     01:11    -00:03     00:04   
 4. Sandra Zvirgzdiņa         00:37:18 16:40:18   01:51  4  07:01  3  12:18  3  16:59  3  21:33  3  24:10  3  27:17  3  30:35  3  36:38  4  37:18  4 00:37:18
      49 TVĢ                       S40            01:51  4  05:10  3  05:17  3  04:41  4  04:34  4  02:37  2  03:07  3  03:18  4  06:03  5  00:40  3
                                                  00:29     01:06     01:09     00:28     02:03     00:29     00:53     00:45     03:25     00:08   
 5. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:47:08 16:06:40   02:06  5  09:04  4  16:10  5  24:05  5  31:03  5  35:16  5  39:32  5  42:42  5  46:27  5  47:08  5 00:47:08
      76 Valdemārpils              S18            02:06  5  06:58  4  07:06  5  07:55  5  06:58  5  04:13  5  04:16  5  03:10  3  03:45  4  00:41  5
                                                  00:44     02:54     02:58     03:42     04:27     02:05     02:02     00:37     01:07     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:22     04:04     03:21     03:49     02:31     02:08     02:14     02:26     02:35     00:32   00:25:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 20.05.2024 21:58:34 SK KANDAVA