ZIG-ZAG 10. KĀRTA

2008.09.14.
Organizer : ok zk
Coursmaster : Uldis Vēciņš
[S] [S12] [S14] [SB+] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]



S12 Course (1): 5 KP 1,7 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:42:48 17:39:38   06:41  3  21:58  1  35:34  1  38:52  1  42:34  1  42:48  1 00:42:48
     3342 Dundaga                                   06:41  3  15:17  1  13:36  5  03:18  5  03:42  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Krišmane             00:48:10 16:09:39   03:52  1  32:34  2  42:22  2  44:01  2  47:56  2  48:10  2 00:48:10
     2916 Valdemārpils                              03:52  1  28:42  2  09:48  4  01:39  1  03:55  2  00:14  1
                                                   -02:49     13:25    -03:48    -01:39     00:13     00:00   
  3. Anna Vilka                 00:48:14 16:09:40   03:55  2  32:46  3  42:25  3  44:04  3  48:00  3  48:14  3 00:48:14
     3222 Valdemārpils                              03:55  2  28:51  3  09:39  3  01:39  1  03:56  3  00:14  1
                                                   -02:46     13:34    -03:57    -01:39     00:14     00:00   
  4. Alise Jansone              00:56:30 16:01:59   08:50  4  41:06  4  49:38  4  51:39  4  56:13  4  56:30  4 00:56:30
     3300 Valdemārpils                              08:50  4  32:16  5  08:32  1  02:01  4  04:34  4  00:17  4
                                                    02:09     16:59    -05:04    -01:17     00:52     00:03   
  5. Laura Freiberga            00:56:38 16:01:57   08:51  5  41:06  4  49:47  5  51:45  5  56:19  5  56:38  5 00:56:38
     3289 Valdemārpils                              08:51  5  32:15  4  08:41  2  01:58  3  04:34  4  00:19  5
                                                    02:10     16:58    -04:55    -01:20     00:52     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       03:52     15:17     08:32     01:39     03:42     00:14   00:33:16
 
V12 Course (1): 5 KP 1,7 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Ojārs Leja                 00:29:38 17:14:33   02:44  1  17:35  2  25:41  1  26:49  1  29:31  1  29:38  1 00:29:38
     3275 Talsu BJC                                 02:44  1  14:51  2  08:06  1  01:08  1  02:42  1  00:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Runģevics            00:47:29 17:14:34   02:45  2  17:33  1  25:46  2  27:38  2  47:15  2  47:29  2 00:47:29
     3276 Talsi bjc                                 02:45  2  14:48  1  08:13  2  01:52  7  19:37  7  00:14  3
                                                    00:01    -00:03     00:07     00:44     16:55     00:07   
  3. Rahmats Stromanis          00:49:26 16:07:53   05:44  3  35:03  3  44:28  3  45:39  3  49:20  3  49:26  3 00:49:26
     2902 Valdemārpils                              05:44  3  29:19  3  09:25  7  01:11  2  03:41  2  00:06  1
                                                    03:00     14:28     01:19     00:03     00:59    -00:01   
  4. Raitis Stromanis           00:51:05 16:07:54   05:49  5  35:18  5  44:31  4  46:10  4  50:49  4  51:05  4 00:51:05
     2927 Valdemārpils                              05:49  5  29:29  5  09:13  6  01:39  6  04:39  5  00:16  6
                                                    03:05     14:38     01:07     00:31     01:57     00:09   
  5. Artūrs Silgals             00:55:34 16:02:31   08:29  7  41:05  7  49:59  6  51:29  6  55:20  5  55:34  5 00:55:34
     2934 Valdemārpils                              08:29  7  32:36  8  08:54  4  01:30  5  03:51  3  00:14  3
                                                    05:45     17:45     00:48     00:22     01:09     00:07   
  6. Salvis Karols              00:55:55 16:02:42   08:10  6  40:28  6  49:37  5  50:54  5  55:37  6  55:55  6 00:55:55
     2932 Valdemārpils                              08:10  6  32:18  6  09:09  5  01:17  3  04:43  6  00:18  7
                                                    05:26     17:27     01:03     00:09     02:01     00:11   
  7. Adrians Siljevičs          00:56:54 16:01:30   09:41  8  42:09  8  50:58  7  52:27  7  56:39  7  56:54  7 00:56:54
     2929 Valdemārpils                              09:41  8  32:28  7  08:49  3  01:29  4  04:12  4  00:15  5
                                                    06:57     17:37     00:43     00:21     01:30     00:08   
     Džannijs Kļaviņš           DQ       16:15:27                                                              DQ
     2905 Valdemārpils                                                                                        
                                                                                                              
     Klāvs Dērings              DQ       16:15:59                                                              DQ
     2903 Valdemārpils                                                                                        
                                                                                                              
     Nauris Iļjins              DQ       16:07:51   05:48  4  35:09  4                                         DQ
        0 Valdemārpils                              05:48  4  29:21  4                                        
                                                    03:04     14:30                                           
     Sandis Ķemlers             DQ       17:34:14                                                              DQ
     3251 Ugāle                                                                                               
                                                                                                              
     Daniels Siljevičs          NA       ??:??:??                                                              NA
     2928 Valdemārpils                                                                                        
                                                                                                              
  Ideal time:                                       02:44     14:48     08:06     01:08     02:42     00:06   00:29:34
 
SB Course (1): 5 KP 1,7 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.(100)  Finish
  1. Inese Vēciņa               00:55:20 17:25:33   04:44  1  25:16  1  30:48  1  33:11  1  54:57  1  55:20  1 00:55:20
     2393 Kandava                                   04:44  1  20:32  1  05:32  1  02:23  1  21:46  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       04:44     20:32     05:32     02:23     21:46     00:23   00:55:20
 
S14 Course (2): 6 KP 2,1 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish
  1. Sabīne Blaua               00:36:52 16:11:08   01:53  2  09:52  2  21:20  2  24:55  3  30:39  2  36:39  1  36:52  1 00:36:52
     3212 Valdemārpils                              01:53  2  07:59  5  11:28  5  03:35  5  05:44  2  06:00  4  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:37:22 16:11:07   01:41  1  09:49  1  21:22  3  24:54  2  30:36  1  37:02  2  37:22  2 00:37:22
     3211 Valdemārpils                              01:41  1  08:08  6  11:33  6  03:32  4  05:42  1  06:26  5  00:20  6
                                                   -00:12     00:09     00:05    -00:03    -00:02     00:26     00:07   
  3. Ieva Vadone                00:45:12 17:00:43   02:20  3  09:57  3  16:46  1  23:35  1  32:31  3  44:53  3  45:12  3 00:45:12
     3252 Talsu BJC                                 02:20  3  07:37  4  06:49  1  06:49  6  08:56  3  12:22  6  00:19  5
                                                    00:27    -00:22    -04:39     03:14     03:12     06:22     00:06   
  4. Edīte Kajaka               01:51:25 16:08:22   55:29  4  62:50  6  72:05  4  75:28  5 106:51  5 111:16  4 111:25  4 01:51:25
     2912 Tbjc/Virbi                                55:29  4  07:21  3  09:15  2  03:23  3  31:23  5  04:25  1  00:09  1
                                                    53:36    -00:38    -02:13    -00:12     25:39    -01:35    -00:04   
  5. Terēze Peniķe              01:51:33 16:08:21   55:33  5  62:47  4  72:07  5  75:27  4 106:50  4 111:21  5 111:33  5 01:51:33
        0 Virbi                                     55:33  5  07:14  1  09:20  3  03:20  1  31:23  5  04:31  2  00:12  2
                                                    53:40    -00:45    -02:08    -00:15     25:39    -01:29    -00:01   
  6. Alise Peniķe               01:51:47 16:08:18   55:34  6  62:49  5  72:11  6  75:31  6 106:51  5 111:33  6 111:47  6 01:51:47
        0 Virbi                                     55:34  6  07:15  2  09:22  4  03:20  1  31:20  4  04:42  3  00:14  4
                                                    53:41    -00:44    -02:06    -00:15     25:36    -01:18     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       01:41     07:14     06:49     03:20     05:42     04:25     00:09   00:29:20
 
SB+ Course (3): 9 KP 3,2 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Lolita Lipska              01:47:22 17:19:07   01:42  2  31:32  2  43:35  1  57:57  1  65:29  1  74:19  1  91:59  1 102:40  1 106:38  1 107:22  1 01:47:22
     3274 Laidze                                    01:42  2  29:50  2  12:03  1  14:22  2  07:32  1  08:50  2  17:40  1  10:41  1  03:58  2  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sanita Leja                01:47:25 17:19:05   01:41  1  31:26  1  43:40  2  57:58  2  65:37  2  74:24  2  92:17  2 103:11  2 106:41  2 107:25  2 01:47:25
     3273 Laidze                                    01:41  1  29:45  1  12:14  2  14:18  1  07:39  2  08:47  1  17:53  2  10:54  2  03:30  1  00:44  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:05     00:11    -00:04     00:07    -00:03     00:13     00:13    -00:28     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       01:41     29:45     12:03     14:18     07:32     08:47     17:40     10:41     03:30     00:44   01:46:41
 
S40 Course (3): 9 KP 3,2 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Inga Dreibe                01:18:27 17:04:00   00:37  1  15:15  5  45:06  8  53:11  8  55:11  8  59:35  8  68:04  3  75:40  1  77:49  1  78:27  1 01:18:27
        0 Ziemeļkurzeme                             00:37  1  14:38  5  29:51  8  08:05  1  02:00  1  04:24  1  08:29  1  07:36  1  02:09  3  00:38  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              01:22:13 17:04:36   00:47  4  14:43  3  22:06  3  32:07  1  34:41  1  42:44  3  70:09  4  79:54  2  81:54  2  82:13  2 01:22:13
     3202 Kamparkalns                               00:47  4  13:56  3  07:23  4  10:01  2  02:34  5  08:03  7  27:25  6  09:45  2  02:00  1  00:19  3
                                                    00:10    -00:42    -22:28     01:56     00:34     03:39     18:56     02:09    -00:09    -00:19   
  3. Kristīne Čākure            01:27:44 17:22:16   00:57  6  29:34  7  37:29  6  47:41  6  52:43  6  58:16  6  72:27  6  84:57  3  87:20  3  87:44  3 01:27:44
     2397 Kandava                                   00:57  6  28:37  7  07:55  6  10:12  5  05:02  7  05:33  5  14:11  4  12:30  3  02:23  6  00:24  5
                                                    00:20     13:59    -21:56     02:07     03:02     01:09     05:42     04:54     00:14    -00:14   
  4. Anita Dundure              01:28:01 17:22:07   01:04  8  29:51  8  37:50  7  47:52  7  52:58  7  58:23  7  73:01  7  85:32  4  87:39  4  88:01  4 01:28:01
        0 Kandava                                   01:04  8  28:47  8  07:59  7  10:02  4  05:06  8  05:25  4  14:38  5  12:31  4  02:07  2  00:22  4
                                                    00:27     14:09    -21:52     01:57     03:06     01:01     06:09     04:55    -00:02    -00:16   
  5. Lolita Vitmane             01:31:41 17:39:44   00:37  1  13:10  1  19:09  1  32:31  3  34:51  3  39:25  1  50:07  1  89:16  6  91:31  5  91:41  5 01:31:41
     3257 Dundaga                                   00:37  1  12:33  1  05:59  2  13:22  8  02:20  3  04:34  3  10:42  3  39:09  7  02:15  4  00:10  1
                                                    00:00    -02:05    -23:52     05:17     00:20     00:10     02:13     31:33     00:06    -00:28   
  6. Una Sila                   01:32:24 17:39:43   00:41  3  13:15  2  19:30  2  32:31  3  34:59  4  39:31  2  50:07  1  89:11  5  91:40  6  92:24  6 01:32:24
     2933 Dundaga                                   00:41  3  12:34  2  06:15  3  13:01  7  02:28  4  04:32  2  10:36  2  39:04  6  02:29  7  00:44  7
                                                    00:04    -02:04    -23:36     04:56     00:28     00:08     02:07     31:28     00:20     00:06   
  7. Guna Vilka                 01:59:04 16:09:48   01:02  7  23:12  6  28:01  5  39:16  5  41:33  5  48:10  5  98:35  8 116:35  7 118:53  7 119:04  7 01:59:04
     3206 Valdemārpils                              01:02  7  22:10  6  04:49  1  11:15  6  02:17  2  06:37  6  50:25  8  18:00  5  02:18  5  00:11  2
                                                    00:25     07:32    -25:02     03:10     00:17     02:13     41:56     10:24     00:09    -00:27   
     Ināra Kalniņa              DQ       17:04:36   00:47  4  14:43  3  22:06  3  32:07  1  34:41  1  42:44  3  70:09  4                               DQ
     3202 Kamparkalns                               00:47  4  13:56  3  07:23  4  10:01  2  02:34  5  08:03  7  27:25  6                              
                                                    00:10    -00:42    -22:28     01:56     00:34     03:39     18:56                                 
  Ideal time:                                       00:37     12:33     04:49     08:05     02:00     04:24     08:29     07:36     02:00     00:10   00:50:43
 
V14 Course (3): 9 KP 3,2 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Vilks               01:03:26 16:01:48   00:37  1  17:50  1  24:42  1  32:13  1  34:12  1  39:56  1  49:34  1  61:45  1  63:08  1  63:26  1 01:03:26
     3207 Valdemārpils                              00:37  1  17:13  1  06:52  1  07:31  1  01:59  1  05:44  1  09:38  1  12:11  1  01:23  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       00:37     17:13     06:52     07:31     01:59     05:44     09:38     12:11     01:23     00:18   01:03:26
 
S Course (4): 10 KP 4,8 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Līga Virbule               00:47:22 18:10:35   10:16  2  17:17  1  20:03  1  21:28  1  23:33  1  31:59  1  37:52  1  39:15  1  42:19  1  47:12  1  47:22  1 00:47:22
     3298 Taka                                      10:16  2  07:01  1  02:46  1  01:25  1  02:05  1  08:26  1  05:53  1  01:23  1  03:04  1  04:53  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārīte Turka               00:57:54 18:03:14   09:29  1  18:35  2  22:31  2  25:29  2  27:47  2  37:52  2  45:09  2  46:40  2  49:55  2  57:38  2  57:54  2 00:57:54
     3269 Taka                                      09:29  1  09:06  4  03:56  3  02:58  4  02:18  3  10:05  3  07:17  2  01:31  3  03:15  2  07:43  3  00:16  3
                                                   -00:47     02:05     01:10     01:33     00:13     01:39     01:24     00:08     00:11     02:50     00:06   
  3. Ieva Meiere                01:11:08 17:53:51   14:27  4  22:54  3  26:51  3  28:55  3  31:36  3  45:28  3  54:50  3  56:13  3  59:46  3  70:55  3  71:08  3 01:11:08
     3280 okzk                                      14:27  4  08:27  3  03:57  4  02:04  2  02:41  4  13:52  4  09:22  3  01:23  1  03:33  3  11:09  5  00:13  2
                                                    04:11     01:26     01:11     00:39     00:36     05:26     03:29     00:00     00:29     06:16     00:03   
  4. Odeta Turka                01:21:55 18:07:14   31:47  5  39:16  5  42:09  5  44:57  5  47:12  5  56:14  4  65:56  4  67:36  4  73:33  4  81:38  4  81:55  4 01:21:55
     3268 Taka                                      31:47  5  07:29  2  02:53  2  02:48  3  02:15  2  09:02  2  09:42  4  01:40  4  05:57  4  08:05  4  00:17  4
                                                    21:31     00:28     00:07     01:23     00:10     00:36     03:49     00:17     02:53     03:12     00:07   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               01:24:13 16:50:05   12:29  3  30:49  4  35:55  4  39:32  4  42:57  4  57:40  5  67:57  5  70:45  5  78:53  5  83:56  5  84:13  5 01:24:13
     3226 Valdemārpils                              12:29  3  18:20  5  05:06  5  03:37  5  03:25  5  14:43  5  10:17  5  02:48  5  08:08  5  05:03  2  00:17  4
                                                    02:13     11:19     02:20     02:12     01:20     06:17     04:24     01:25     05:04     00:10     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       09:29     07:01     02:46     01:25     02:05     08:26     05:53     01:23     03:04     04:53     00:10   00:46:35
 
V18 Course (4): 10 KP 4,8 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Sandis Miezītis            01:21:18 16:47:25   15:15  1  25:28  1  35:02  1  36:37  1  38:33  1  54:37  1  70:10  1  71:51  1  76:25  1  81:09  1  81:18  1 01:21:18
       12 Virbi                                     15:15  1  10:13  1  09:34  2  01:35  2  01:56  1  16:04  3  15:33  1  01:41  3  04:34  2  04:44  3  00:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Krūkliņš             02:05:20 16:03:07   59:28  2  69:48  2  79:16  2  80:57  2  82:56  2  98:50  2 114:32  2 116:07  2 120:40  2 125:15  2 125:20  2 02:05:20
     3299 Valdemārpils                              59:28  2  10:20  3  09:28  1  01:41  3  01:59  2  15:54  2  15:42  3  01:35  1  04:33  1  04:35  1  00:05  1
                                                    44:13     00:07    -00:06     00:06     00:03    -00:10     00:09    -00:06    -00:01    -00:09    -00:04   
  3. Armands Štokmanis          02:05:41 16:02:58   59:40  3  69:59  3  79:43  3  81:08  3  83:14  3  99:02  3 114:39  3 116:14  3 120:51  3 125:33  3 125:41  3 02:05:41
        0 Valdemārpils                              59:40  3  10:19  2  09:44  3  01:25  1  02:06  3  15:48  1  15:37  2  01:35  1  04:37  3  04:42  2  00:08  2
                                                    44:25     00:06     00:10    -00:10     00:10    -00:16     00:04    -00:06     00:03    -00:02    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       15:15     10:13     09:28     01:25     01:56     15:48     15:33     01:35     04:33     04:35     00:05   01:20:26
 
V50 Course (4): 10 KP 4,8 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Helmuts Lukačovs           00:52:31 17:03:29   12:35  1  21:47  1  24:26  1  25:56  1  27:47  1  36:05  1  42:06  1  43:29  1  46:53  1  52:20  1  52:31  1 00:52:31
        0 Silva                                     12:35  1  09:12  1  02:39  1  01:30  1  01:51  1  08:18  1  06:01  1  01:23  1  03:24  1  05:27  2  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Vilks                01:07:38 17:06:05   13:06  2  22:30  2  25:58  2  34:52  2  37:19  2  47:36  2  55:12  2  57:34  2  62:50  2  67:28  2  67:38  2 01:07:38
     3247 Lībagi                                    13:06  2  09:24  2  03:28  2  08:54  2  02:27  2  10:17  2  07:36  2  02:22  2  05:16  2  04:38  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:31     00:12     00:49     07:24     00:36     01:59     01:35     00:59     01:52    -00:49    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       12:35     09:12     02:39     01:30     01:51     08:18     06:01     01:23     03:24     04:38     00:10   00:51:41
 
VB Course (4): 10 KP 4,8 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finish
  1. Arvis Heniņš               01:01:34 16:26:09   12:10  2  20:26  1  24:05  1  25:44  1  28:29  1  39:38  1  47:24  1  49:18  1  53:37  1  61:22  1  61:34  1 01:01:34
        0 Dundaga                                   12:10  2  08:16  1  03:39  2  01:39  1  02:45  2  11:09  1  07:46  2  01:54  1  04:19  1  07:45  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meiers            01:09:23 17:38:26   09:57  1  21:34  2  25:05  2  26:52  2  29:13  2  42:01  2  49:18  2  51:56  2  62:56  2  69:11  2  69:23  2 01:09:23
     3370 Talsi                                     09:57  1  11:37  2  03:31  1  01:47  2  02:21  1  12:48  2  07:17  1  02:38  2  11:00  2  06:15  1  00:12  1
                                                   -02:13     03:21    -00:08     00:08    -00:24     01:39    -00:29     00:44     06:41    -01:30     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       09:57     08:16     03:31     01:39     02:21     11:09     07:17     01:54     04:19     06:15     00:12   00:56:50
 
V Course (5): 13 KP 6,3 km
 
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:50:20 17:54:16   11:06  5  17:48  4  19:29  3  20:30  3  22:50  3  29:13  3  33:45  1  36:35  1  39:06  1  43:32  1  44:43  1  47:16  1  50:13  1  50:20  1 00:50:20
     3281 okzk                                      11:06  5  06:42  2  01:41  3  01:01  4  02:20  5  06:23  1  04:32  1  02:50  4  02:31  2  04:26  1  01:11  3  02:33  1  02:57  1  00:07  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:52:19 17:20:25   07:34  1  13:32  1  15:00  1  15:51  1  18:06  1  27:18  1  35:48  2  37:57  2  39:53  2  44:23  2  45:32  2  48:36  2  52:15  2  52:19  2 00:52:19
      251 Kamparkalns                               07:34  1  05:58  1  01:28  1  00:51  3  02:15  3  09:12  4  08:30  4  02:09  1  01:56  1  04:30  2  01:09  2  03:04  2  03:39  2  00:04  2
                                                   -03:32    -00:44    -00:13    -00:10    -00:05     02:49     03:58    -00:41    -00:35     00:04    -00:02     00:31     00:42    -00:03   
  3. Harijs Lācars              01:01:57 15:34:55   09:29  4  17:43  3  19:52  4  21:11  4  24:09  4  32:21  4  39:19  4  42:01  4  46:18  4  51:37  4  52:59  4  56:08  3  61:46  3  61:57  3 01:01:57
     2352 Silva                                     09:29  4  08:14  3  02:09  5  01:19  5  02:58  7  08:12  3  06:58  2  02:42  2  04:17  4  05:19  5  01:22  4  03:09  3  05:38  5  00:11  5
                                                   -01:37     01:32     00:28     00:18     00:38     01:49     02:26    -00:08     01:46     00:53     00:11     00:36     02:41     00:04   
  4. Almants Kalniņš            01:05:01 17:38:52   07:39  2  17:05  2  18:43  2  19:30  2  21:46  2  29:06  2  36:58  3  39:53  3  45:58  3  50:36  3  51:43  3  58:47  4  64:59  4  65:01  4 01:05:01
     3203 Kamparkalns                               07:39  2  09:26  4  01:38  2  00:47  2  02:16  4  07:20  2  07:52  3  02:55  5  06:05  5  04:38  3  01:07  1  07:04  6  06:12  6  00:02  1
                                                   -03:27     02:44    -00:03    -00:14    -00:04     00:57     03:20     00:05     03:34     00:12    -00:04     04:31     03:15    -00:05   
  5. Guntars Sils               01:22:41 17:39:03   08:58  3  34:55  5  38:48  5  40:09  5  42:56  5  52:37  5  61:28  5  64:13  5  67:00  5  71:38  5  75:22  5  78:41  5  82:32  5  82:41  5 01:22:41
     3360 Dundaga                                   08:58  3  25:57  5  03:53  6  01:21  6  02:47  6  09:41  5  08:51  5  02:45  3  02:47  3  04:38  3  03:44  6  03:19  4  03:51  3  00:09  4
                                                   -02:08     19:15     02:12     00:20     00:27     03:18     04:19    -00:05     00:16     00:12     02:33     00:46     00:54     00:02   
  6. Kārlis Vanags              02:29:10 15:25:58   32:09  6  61:36  6  63:31  6  64:17  6  66:22  6  78:17  6  87:38  6 115:00  6 133:18  6 139:23  6 141:05  6 144:31  6 148:56  6 149:10  6 02:29:10
        0 Talsu BK                                  32:09  6  29:27  6  01:55  4  00:46  1  02:05  1  11:55  6  09:21  6  27:22  7  18:18  6  06:05  6  01:42  5  03:26  5  04:25  4  00:14  6
                                                    21:03     22:45     00:14    -00:15    -00:15     05:32     04:49     24:32     15:47     01:39     00:31     00:53     01:28     00:07   
     Juris Damškalns            DQ       15:26:29   74:16  7 108:58  7 127:28  7 130:15  7 132:28  7 148:32  7 158:49  7 165:21  7                                                             DQ
        0 Talsi BK                                  74:16  7  34:42  7  18:30  7  02:47  7  02:13  2  16:04  7  10:17  7  06:32  6                                                            
                                                    63:10     28:00     16:49     01:46    -00:07     09:41     05:45     03:42                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       07:34     05:58     01:28     00:46     02:05     06:23     04:32     02:09     01:56     04:26     01:07     02:33     02:57     00:02   00:43:56
 

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 2008.09.15. 22:28:55 Magnets